In English
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Laguppställningar


Vargarna Arboga OK Amanda Bäck
    Casper Vånsjö
    Ceasar Tengbrand
    Eric Bäck
    Ture Holmstrand
Älgarna Arboga OK Emil Grankvist
    Filip Bäck
    Rasmus Vånsjö
    Tilda Wigforss
    Tova Holmstrand
Köping-Kolsva OK 1 Köping-Kolsva OK Agnes Lindgren
    Hampus Enarsson
    Josefin Sandberg
Köping-Kolsva OK 2 Köping-Kolsva OK Jonathan Enarsson
    Moa Lindgren
    Selma Elgh
    Simon Enarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK 3 Köping-Kolsva OK Casper Enarsson
    Jack Enarsson
    Jakob Sandberg
    Jonna Sandberg
Hedningarna OK Hedströmmen Edvin Berggren
    Ella Wilhelmsson
    Ida Wilhelmsson
    Iris van Loenhout
    Kalle Andersson
Silverett Sala OK Ester Aspersand
    Isak Sandberg
    Lovisa Bouvin
    Malva Enlund
    Noah Lander
Silverfyra Sala OK Agnes Källström
    Ezana Arkebom
    Samuel Jansson
    Vidar Helgesson
    Wilma Larsson
Silvertre Sala OK Agnes Jakobsson
    Emelie Engvall
    Hanna Aspersand
    Jerry Larsson
    Solhem Tesfazgi
Silvertvå Sala OK Dennis Larsson
    Ellie Arwidson
    Elly Sandberg
    Jonna Litsner
    Tilde Eklund
Camada de Surahammar 1 Surahammars SOK Anton Velander
    Love Velander
    Melker Thornell
    My Velander
Couche Surahammar 1 Surahammars SOK Albin Velander
    Arvid Gunérus
    Dorota Smeliková
    Hilda Gunérus
    Wilma Thornell
Surahammar Capa 1 Surahammars SOK Arvid Jonforsen
    Beatrice Österberg
    Clara Svensson
    Ida Hallin
    Linus Hallin
Surahammar Lag 1 Surahammars SOK Agnes Johansson
    Albin Svensson
    Gabriella Hasler
    Ludvig Hasler
    Rebecka Hasler
Surahammar Team 1 Surahammars SOK David Jonforsen
    Ellen Thorsén
    Emilie Österberg
    Tilde Johansson
    Vidar Nettelmark
Surahammar-kerros 1 Surahammars SOK Alice Alsing
    Alma Danielsson
    Elias Hedlund
    Elsa Danielsson
Barrträdet Västerås SOK Amanda Hall
    Elias Jeb Bergroth
    Elis Wiklund
    Rasmus Eliasson
Branten Västerås SOK Elin Dahlmark
    Elsa Limbäck
    Emilia Brangefält
    Ida Larsson
    Jennifer Svensson
Diket Västerås SOK Adam Lycke
    Lina Eliasson
    Ludvig Juhlin
    Rasmus Viertel
    Selma Löfqvist
Gropen Västerås SOK David Thapper
    Felicia Sahlén
    Filip Andersson
    Kajsa Hall
    Tobias Dahlmark
Grönområdet Västerås SOK Alvar Kulläng
    Dag Andersson
    Frida Herbst
    Leopold Olofsson
    Olle Oldaeus
Höjden Västerås SOK Carl Sandqvist
    Kristina Lindgren
    Martin McKay
    Nova Sahlén
    Rasmus Larsson
Kraftledningen Västerås SOK Alexander Thulin
    Freja Ivermark
    Gustav Juhlin
    Irma Malmström
    Majken Amberntsson
Lövträdet Västerås SOK Alicia Hermann
    Disa Svensson
    Elvira Björnberg
    Gustav Thenander
    Kristoffer Klarin
Punkthöjden Västerås SOK Kajsa Bergroth
    Karl Stjärnesund
    Oscar Noring
    Theodor Thenander
    Tim Eriksson
Sankmarken Västerås SOK Felix Herbst
    Klara Juhlin
    Klara Oldaeus
    Olle Zetterberg
    Rasmus Noring
Staketet Västerås SOK Fanny Andersson
    Josiah Bergroth
    Klara Åkerman Sjöström
    Lovisa Björnberg
    Sixten Slagbrand
Stenen Västerås SOK Elin Palm
    Hanna Thapper
    Maria Stenberg
    Matilda Molund
    Thelise Härd Olsson
Stenröset Västerås SOK Hugo Zetterberg
    Maja Ahlström
    Maximilian Olofsson
    Samuel Lindqvist
Stigen Västerås SOK Axel Tarkpea
    Emil Ahlström
    Hugo Frisk
    Markus Österlund
    Pontus Lindgren
Sänkan Västerås SOK Erik Palm
    Hanna Hermann
    Lucas Ahlström
    Robin Bergroth
Uppdaterad: 26 AUG 2019 23:36 Skribent: Åke Larsson
Epost: This is a mailto link
Till svenskorientering.se




VPT-right-195


FB-VOF-Right

Postadress:
Västmanlands Orienteringsförbund
Åke Larsson, Diktäppevägen 13
734 36 Hallstahammar

Kontakt:
Tel: +46705882733
E-post: This is a mailto link

Annons