In English
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2005


Notodden och Brevik (sprint), Norge

Herrar, långdistans

1. Anders Nordberg, Norge, 1.27.06
2. Olle Kärner, Estland, 1.30.04
3. Holger Hott Johansen, Norge, 1.30.05
5. Mats Troeng, Sverige, 1.33.26

Herrar, medeldistans

1. Anders Nordberg, Norge, 29.55
2. Holger Hott Johansen, Norge, 30.55
3. Jörgen Wickholm, Finland, 31.02

Herrar, sprint

1. Öystein Kvaal Österbö, Norge, 13.53,1
2. Mårten Boström, Finland, 13.58,6
3. Martin Johansson, Sverige, 14.12,2

Damer, långdistans

1. Vroni König-Salmi, Schweiz, 1.05.17
2. Simone Niggli, Schweiz, 1.07.08
3. Jenny Johansson, Sverige, 1.09.08
4. Karolina A Höjsgaard, Sverige, 1.11.21
7. Emma Engstrand, Sverige, 1.13.02

Damer, medeldistans

1. Minna Kauppi, Finland, 31.20
2. Simone Niggli, Schweiz, 31.47
3. Emma Engstrand, Sverige, 32.05
4. Jenny Johansson, Sverige, 32.18
5. Karolina A Höjsgaard, Sverige, 32.53

Damer, sprint

1. Anne Margrethe Hausken, Norge, 13.35,6
2. Simone Niggli, Schweiz, 13.41,9
3. Lena Eliasson, Sverige, 14.28,8
5. Jenny Johansson, Sverige, 14.35,3
6. Elin Dahlstedt, Sverige, 14.37,8
7. Karolina A Höjsgaard, Sverige, 14.42,8
8. Hanna Palm, Sverige, 14.44,3

Herrjuniorer, långdistans

1. Erik Rost, Sverige, 1.08.58
2. Olav Lundanes, Norge, 1.09.17
3. Öystein Sörensen, Norge, 1.10.57
4. Marcus Millegård, Sverige, 1.11.12

Herrjuniorer, medeldistans

1. Öystein Sörensen, Norge, 27.12
2. Magne Dählie, Norge, 28.01
3. Lauri Oikarinen, Finland, 28.34
4. Mikael Nordström, Sverige, 28.43

Herrjuniorer, sprint

1. Patrik Karlsson, Sverige, 13.18,3
2. Olav Lundanes, Norge, 13.29,7
3. Erik Rost, Sverige, 13.37,8
6. Erik Thorsson, Sverige, 14.15,4

Damjuniorer, långdistans

1. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen, Norge, 46.31
2. Anna Persson, Sverige, 49.14
3. Saila Kinni, Finland, 49.38
5. Helena Jansson, 52.12

Damjuniorer, medeldistans

1. Helena Jansson, Sverige, 25.04
2. Saila Kinni, Finland, 25.11
3. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen, Norge, 25.23
5. Malin Sand, Sverige, 27.26

Damjuniorer, sprint

1. Helena Jansson, Sverige, 13.39,1
2. Elise Egseth, Norge, 13.47,7
3. Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen, Norge, 13.47,8

Herrar, stafett

1. Norge, 2.05.43
(Tore Sandvik, Öystein Kristiansen, Anders Nordberg)
2. Finland, 2.09.25
3. Sverige, 2.09.26
(David Andersson, Erik Axelsson, Mats Troeng)

Damer, stafett

1. Finland, 1.46.32
(Anni-Maija Fincke, Heli Jukkola, Minna Kauppi)
2. Norge, 1.47.03
3. Schweiz, 1.48.23
4. Sverige, 1.48.41
(Emma Engstrand, Jenny Johansson, Karolina A Höjsgaard)

Herrjuniorer, stafett

1. Sverige, 1.57.49
(Mikael Kristensson, Erik Rost, Marcus Millegård)
2. Norge, 1.59.15
3. Sverige lag 2, 1.59.51
(Mikael Nordström, Erik Thorsson, Henrik Jansson)

Damjuniorer, stafett

1. Norge, 1.34.07
2. Sverige, 1.34.37
(Anna Persson, Malin Sand, Helena Jansson)
3. Norge lag 2, 1.34.38

Uppdaterad: 25 FEB 2013 17:30
Partners
 Våra partners
Länkar
 

Ut i det fria

Postadress:
Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0104765360
E-post: This is a mailto link

Annonsplats