In English
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM Långdistans H 21


1935 Arvid Kjellström, Stigfinnarna
1936 Rulle Andersson, IFK Enskede
1937 Albin Lindblom, Svärdsjö IF
1938 Bror Dalmo, KFUM Västerås
1939 Gunnar Wåhlberg, Sågmyra IF
1940 Erik Blomberg, Alfta GoIF

1941 Olle Oldæus, SoIK Hellas
1942 Algot Östh, Alfta GoIF
1943 Viktor Wikstrand, Årsunda IF
1944 Stig Hedenström, SoIK Hellas
1945 Olle Nilsson, Södertälje IF
1946 Erland Vemdal, I 5 IF
1947 Sven Davidsson, I 11 IF
1948 Gunnar Hallsten, I 5 IF
1949 Ronald Johansson, OK Grane 
1950 Hans Johansson, Bredareds IF

1951 Rune Borg, OK Gipen 
1952 Herbert Andersson, Järlåsa IF 
1953 Helge Wiklund, IFK Bergvik 
1954 Nils Lange, Katrineholms AIK 
1955 Tage Lindström, Lingbo IF 
1956 Halvard Nilsson, Skellefteå OK 
1957 Nils Bergström, IF Fryken 
1958 Stig Dahlberg, OK Kullingshof 
1959 Pontus Carlsson, Mullsjö SOK 
1960 Pontus Carlsson, Mullsjö SOK

1961 Bertil Norman, IFK Hedemora 
1962 Anders Morelius, IFK Hedemora 
1963 Hans Ekberg, Arboga OK 
1964 S-O Åsberg, OK Hedströmmen 
1965 Halvard Nilsson, Skellefteå OK 
1966 Anders Morelius, Stora Skedvi IK
1967 Bernt Frilén, Skene SoIS 
1968 Karl Johansson, IFK Hedemora 
1969 Sture Björk, OK Malmia 
1970 Sten-Olof Carlström, OK Landehof

1971 Olle Morelius, Stora Skedvi IK 
1972 Olle Morelius, Stora Skedvi IK 
1973 Olle Morelius, Stora Skedvi IK 
1974 Arne Johansson, Fjärås AIK 
1975 Erik Johansson, Avesta OK 
1976 Gert Pettersson, Mälarhöjdens IK 
1977 Per Nordahl, Örkelljunga FK 
1978 Olle Nåbo, OK Ravinen 
1979 Göran Andersson, Gustavsbergs IF
1980 Kjell Lauri, Almby IK

1981 Göran Andersson, Gustavsbergs IF 
1982 Kent Olsson, OK Orion 
1983 Bengt Haglund, Hedströmmen 
1984 Lars Lönnkvist, Tullinge SK 
1985 Jörgen Mårtensson, Almby IK 
1986 Lars Palmqvist, Järfälla OK 
1987 Kent Olsson, OK Orion 
1988 Joakim Ingelsson, Ockelbo OK 
1989 Martin Johansson, Linköpings OK 
1990 Johan Ivarsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna

1991 Arto Rautiainen, Majornas IK 
1992 Per Ek, Nyköpings OK 
1993 Lars Holmqvist, Sundsvalls OK 
1994 Jimmy Birklin, Tolered-Utby OL 
1995 Per Ek, OK Kolmården 
1996 Jörgen Mårtensson, Strängnäs-Malmby OL
1997 Steven Hale, OK Tyr 
1998 Johan Ivarsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna 
1999 Jimmy Birklin, Malungs OK
2000 Johan Ivarsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna

2001 Johan Ivarsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2002 Niclas Jonasson, Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
2003 Tobias Andersson, OK Orion
2004 Jimmy Birklin, Malungs OK
2005 Johan Modig, Pan-Kristianstad
2006 Niclas Jonasson, Leksands OK
2007 Peter Öberg, OK Hällen
2008 Peter Öberg, OK Hällen
2009 Emil Wingstedt, Leksands OK
2010 Mattias Millinger, OK Linné

2011 William Lind, Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
2012 Gustav Bergman, OK Ravinen
2013 Filip Dahlgren, IFK Lidingö SOK
2014 Fredrik Johansson, IFK Lidingö SOK
2015 Albin Ridefelt, OK Linné
2016 Rassmus Andersson, OK Linné
2017 Emil Svensk, Stora Tuna OK

Fram till och med 2004 hette distansen "klassisk distans"

Uppdaterad: 18 SEP 2017 09:32
Partners
 
Våra partners
Länkar
Ut i det fria

Postadress:
Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0104765360
E-post: This is a mailto link