In English
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM Stafett D 21


1948 IFK Enskede - Harriet Erikson, Eva Holm, Maud Wirstam
1949 FK Friskus - Bernice Antonsson, Evy Garsell, Maya Halling
1950 Österfärnebo IF - Eida Larsson, Aina Eriksson, Greta Andersson
1951 IFK Enskede - Maud Wirstam, Dagny Jonsson, Harriet Erikson
1952 FK Friskus - Bernice Antonsson, Evy Garsell, Maya Halling
1953 IF Thor - Inga Löwdin, Ebba Junell, Emy Gauffin
1954 OK Skogsfalken - Annie Rydberg, Gertrud Kristoffersson, Thyra Olofsson
1955 OK Skogsfalken - Annie Rydberg, Gertrud Kristoffersson, Thyra Olofsson
1956 FK Friskus - Bemice Antonsson, Vivan Lemfors, Evy Garsell
1957 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK - Gertrud Klasson, Gertrud Andersson, Greta Fredriksson

1958 IFK Enskede - Harriet Erikson, Birgitta Svanberg, Maud Wirstam
1959 Selånger SK - Ruth Nordell, Ingabritt Nordell, Inga-Britt Englund
1960 Norrköpings OF - Gunnel Nilsson, Astrid Andersson, Anna-Lisa Persson
1961 FK Friskus - Vivan Lemfors, Bernice Antonsson, Evy Garsell
1962 Hallsbergs OK - Barbro Pulls, Karin Norell, Inga-Britt Malm
1963 IF Thor - Axie Johansson, Sol-Brit Bernhardsson, Emy Gauffin
1964 IF Goterna - Inga-Britt Bengtsson, Margareta Hedlund, Ann-Mari Wallsten
1965 OK Pan - Claire Olsson, Kerstin Granstedt, Inga-Britt Bengtsson
1966 OK Pan - Claire Olsson, Inga-Britt Bengtsson, Kerstin Granstedt
1967 IK Uven - Gunnel Börjesson, Lillvor Silander, Anita Forsberg

1968 OK Tjärnen - Sonja Lindkvist, Karin Jägmo, Ulla Lindkvist
1969 Filipstads OK - Asta Sjöberg, Anita Knutsson, Gunborg Åhling
1970 Filipstads OK - Asta Sjöberg, Anita Knutsson, Gunborg Åhling
1971 Filipstads OK - Asta Sjöberg, Anita Knutsson, Gunborg Åhling
1972 OK Pan - Inga-Britt Bengtsson, Claire Ek, Kerstin Granstedt
1973 Filipstads OK - Asta Sjöberg, Anita Knutsson, Gunborg Åhling
1974 Fjärås AIK - Lena Rabe, Karin Rabe, Anne Lundmark
1975 Helsingborgs SOK - Ulla Stigborn, Inger Thelandersson, Monica Andersson
1976 Fjärås AIK - Inger Gunnarsson, Karin Rabe, Anne Lundmark
1977 IK Stern - Elisabeth Hjertqvist, Kerstin Norrbom, Eva-Britta Lidström

1978 IK Jarl - Eva Moberg, Karin Rabe, Monica Andersson
1979 IK Jarl - Eva Moberg, Karin Rabe, Monica Andersson
1980 OK Ravinen - Annichen Kringstad, Barbro Storbjörk, Lena Tjernlund
1981 OK Ravinen - Karin Nåbo, Barbro Lönnkvist, Lena Tjernlund
1982 Stora Tuna IK - Ylva Grape, Karin Gunnarsson, Annichen Kringstad
1983 Stora Tuna IK - Anne Bössfall, Karin Gunnarsson, Annichen Kringstad
1984 Stora Tuna IK - Anne Bössfall, Karin Gunnarsson, Annichen Kringstad-Svensson
1985 Stora Tuna IK - Anne Bössfall, Karin Gunnarsson, Annichen Kringstad
1986 Stora Tuna IK - Ylva Grape, Kerstin Hermansson, Karin Gunnarsson
1987 Malmby IF - Carina Sundbüe, Christina Blomqvist, Anna Folkegård

1988 Hestra IF - Birgitta Persson, Elisabeth Drotz, Marita Skogum
1989 IFK Södertälje - Charlotte Nilsson, Monica Hatlen, Katarina Borg
1990 IFK Södertälje - Anita Seger, Katarina Borg, Arja Hannus
1991 IFK Södertälje - Elisabeth Drotz, Arja Hannus, Katarina Borg
1992 Hestra IF - Sara Åberg, Birgitta Persson, Marita Skogum
1993 Sundsvalls OK - Karin Noborn, Anna-Karin Sundqvist, Annika Zell
1994 Leksands OK - Lena Edvardsson, Kristina Westman, Charlotte Lindkvist
1995 Pan-Kristianstad - Anna Bergman, Pia Olsson, Anette Granstedt
1996 Tullinge SK - Yvonne Andersson, Barbro Lönnkvist, Karin Craig
1997 Domnarvets GoIF - Marika Nylund, Arja Hannus, Karolina Arewång

1998 Stora Tuna IK - Ulrika Eriksson, Ylva Grape-Andersson, Catarina Öberg
1999 IF Thor - Anna Zetterberg, Anna-Karin Olm, Gunilla Svärd
2000 OK Orion - Pia Olsson, Weronica Carlsson, Cecilia Nilsson
2001 Sundsvalls OK - Karin Noborn, Susanne Pettersson, Katarina Allberg
2002 IK Hakarpspojkarna - Hanna Palm, Anette Granstedt, Karin Hellman
2003 OK Linné - Rebecka Österberg, Annika Billstam, Lina Bäckström
2004 Ulricehamns OK - Stina Grenholm, Simone Niggli-Luder, Jenny Johansson
2005 Stora Tuna IK - Britta Backlund, Catarina Öberg, Emma Engstrand
2006 OK Skogsfalken - Lina Persson, Åsa Hellqvist, Sofia Olsson
2007 OK Skogsfalken - Åsa Hellqvist, Sofia Forsgren, Lina Persson

2008 IF Thor - Linda Byström, Gunilla Svärd, Annica Gustafsson
2009 OK Hällen - Johanna Svensson, Johanna Öberg, Linnea Gustafsson
2010 Stora Tuna OK - Anna Mårsell, Tove Alexandersson, Emma Claesson
2011 IFK Lidingö SOK - Annica Gustafsson, Signe Söes, Annika Billstam
2012 Stora Tuna OK - Lena Gillgren, Emma Claesson, Tove Alexandersson
2013 Stora Tuna OK - Martina Karlsson, Emma Claesson, Tove Alexandersson
2014 Domnarvets GoIF - Karolina A Höjsgaard, Lena Eliasson, Emma Johansson
2015 OK Linné - Riina Kuuselo, Catherine Taylor, Annika Billstam
2016 Göteborg-Majorna OK - Kristine Berglia, Anna Forsberg, Lina Strand
2017 Stora Tuna OK - Anna Mårsell, Magdalena Olsson, Tove Alexandersson

Uppdaterad: 05 OKT 2017 13:50
Partners
 Våra partners
Länkar
 

Ut i det fria

Postadress:
Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0104765360
E-post: This is a mailto link

Annonsplats