In English
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat SM MTBO 2019


Resultat SM MTBO 2019

Sprint 23 augusti

D21

  1. Linn Bylars, Forsa OK, 25:34
  2. Karin E Gustafsson, Garphyttans IF, 26:55
  3. Lisa Larsen, Alfta-Ösa OK, 26:56

H 21

  1. Viktor Larsson, Ärla IF, 23:25
  2. Marcus Wadell, Ulricehamns OK, 25:04
  3. Linus Mood, IFK Mora OK, 25:46

D17-20

  1. Alva Jonsson, Långhundra IF, 29:23
  2. Ella Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 31:11
  3. Emma Eliasson, Domnarvets GOIF, 31:25

H17-20

  1. Melker Nordgren, OK Kåre, 22:15
  2. Joel Ernstsson, Finspångs SOK, 23:09
  3. Rasmus Nordgren, OK Kåre, 24:31

H 16

  1. Jon Hansson, OK Kåre, 21:22
  2. Björn Renner, Haninge SOK, 23:49
  3. Isak Gelius, Snättringe SK, 24:28

 

Långdistans 24 augusti

D21

  1. Nadia Larsson, Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK, 1:47:07
  2. Elvira Larsson, Ryda SK, 1:50:22
  3. Linn Bylars, Forsa OK, 1:52:07

H 21

  1. Viktor Larsson, Ärla IF, 1:53:30
  2. Patrik Svedberg, Gävle OK, 2:00:41
  3. Linus Mood, IFK Mora OK, 2:03:38

D17-20

  1. Ella Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 1:27:33
  2. Alva Jonsson, Långhundra IF, 1:30:23
  3. Erica Olsson, IFK Mora OK, 1:32:05

H17-20

  1. Joel Ernstsson, Finspångs SOK, 1:21:38
  2. Rasmus Nordgren, OK Kåre, 1:23:24
  3. Gustav Johnsson, IFK Mora OK, 1:25:42

D16

  1. Emma Eliasson, Domnarvets GOIF, 1:14:59
  2. Nora Liljegren, Leksands OK, 1:44:21
  3. Vendela Rundström, OK Ravinen, 1:49:27

H16

  1. Jon Hansson, OK Kåre, 1:17:08
  2. Björn Renner, Haninge SOK, 1:21:58
  3. Viktor Löfgren, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 1:23:53

 

Medeldistans 25 augusti

D21

  1. Sara Forsgren, OK Nolaskogsarna, 50:05
  2. Nadia Larsson, Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK, 53:17
  3. Mia Eronn, Linköpings OK, 56:35

H 21

  1. Linus Mood, IFK Mora OK, 50:23
  2. Marcus Wadell, Ulricehamns OK, 52:22
  3. Viktor Larsson, Ärla IF, 53:26

D17-20

  1. Alva Jonsson, Långhundra IF, 45:30
  2. Ida Roos, SOK Träff, 54:53
  3. Linda Renner, Haninge SOK, 1:01:37

H17-20

  1. Joel Ernstsson, Finspångs SOK, 47:12
  2. Rasmus Nordgren, OK Kåre, 49:10
  3. Gustav Johnsson, IFK Mora OK, 49:14

D16

  1. Emma Eliasson, Domnarvets GOIF, 32:52
  2. Nora Liljegren, Leksands OK, 1:00:10
  3. Lilly Christie, Snättringe SK, 1:08:52

H16

  1. Jon Hansson, OK Kåre, 47:45
  2. Björn Renner, Haninge SOK, 50:29
  3. Adrian Hansson Bånga, Alfta-Ösa OK, 1:10:08
Uppdaterad: 10 NOV 2019 15:54 Skribent: Anders Stjerndahl
Till svenskorientering.se
Partners
 Våra partners
Länkar
Ut i det fria
full koll

Postadress:
Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 0104765360
E-post: This is a mailto link

Annons