Hallands 3-dagars, Klassresultatlista


D21L  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ellinor ErikssonOK Tisaren160:420:00
2Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK164:323:50
3Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK165:104:28
4Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL167:547:12
5Agnes LeoHalden SK170:059:23
6Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK174:3113:49
7Amanda LeoIK Hakarpspojkarna174:3213:50
8Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK201:2940:47
Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FKEj godk.
Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.
Lisa HolerEksjö SOKEj start
Sofia SalomonssonLinköpings OKEj start
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start
Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIKEj start

H21L  32 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg160:380:00
2Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg163:493:11
3Jens WängdahlNyköpings OK169:068:28
4Erik LiljequistSödertälje-Nykvarn OF170:5410:16
5Erik ClassonOK Orinto172:3912:01
6Martin VisterFrol IL172:4712:09
7Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF173:1412:36
8Petter ErikssonÄrla IF179:4019:02
9Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK190:4830:10
10Daniel GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg199:2038:42
11Fredrik NobornIFK Göteborg208:2247:44
12Jonas KjällCentrum OK209:3148:53
13Erik LennartssonSOK Viljan209:4449:06
14Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna214:4554:07
15Johan WikströmSävedalens AIK218:5358:15
16Mikael AnderssonStora Tuna OK219:2258:44
17Aron Laurell HåkanssonKungälvs OK219:2958:51
18Johan AntonssonOK Löftan225:0864:30
19Mattias NilssonOK Alehof233:1072:32
20Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof234:3473:56
21Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby240:4880:10
22Clément LecuyerTout Azimut Fameck280:55120:17
Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.
Eric HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.
Joel JohnssonOK NackheEj godk.
Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOKEj godk.
Thibault LecuyerTout Azimut FameckEj godk.
Jonas EggerIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start
Anders CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKEj start
Anton HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start
Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgEj start
Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start

D21  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg159:290:00
2Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe165:255:56
3Mette StubPI-København181:3722:08
4Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK185:4526:16
5Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof192:5433:25
6Emma EkbergLidköpings VSK208:5749:28
7Linda ErikssonOK Skärmen209:0849:39
8Fanny BrodinIstrums SK238:4079:11
Louise BorgTrollhättans SOKEj godk.
Amalie Snedker MosbækHolbæk OKEj godk.
Emelie UnossonBredareds IFEj start
Hanna BrusSnättringe SKEj start
Mathilda JägrydSkåneslättens OLEj start
Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIKEj start

H21  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Thomas AspIFK Göteborg171:320:00
2Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK188:5617:24
3Marko Birk NielsenAalborg OK197:2025:48
4Moltas ViebkeMalmö OK206:1634:44
5Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK215:2643:54
6Philipp DombertBielefelder TG239:1167:39
7Asker ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FK252:5381:21
8Mats JohanssonIstrums SK308:13136:41
Jonatan LarssonUddevalla OKEj start

D21K  24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lina LångStora Tuna OK130:560:00
2Sara FjärrnäsOK Bävern145:0614:10
3Josefin HanningOK Löftan145:2314:27
4Sara JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg151:3420:38
5Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK153:2322:27
6Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof156:5025:54
7Emma RosénOK Njudung159:1928:23
8Emma BacklundSävedalens AIK162:2331:27
9Emilia HenryssonTibro OK163:0632:10
10Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK168:1837:22
11Joanna MalmkvistSävedalens AIK168:2037:24
12Leena Kuusipohja JohanssonLahden Suunnistajat-37172:4241:46
13Emma AnderssonUlricehamns OK186:3955:43
14Jannike BergIF Rigor188:2357:27
15Stefanie AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro189:5358:57
16Therese AlfredssonSävedalens AIK193:0262:06
17Susanna CaleklintKarlskrona SOK234:51103:55
Carolina NilssonOK KompassenEj godk.
Elise BjörnvikOK SkogsfalkenEj godk.
Frida KjellmanLidköpings VSKEj godk.
Elisabet MöllerOK NackheEj godk.
Marie KarlssonVäxjö OKEj godk.
Therese EkströmHalmstad OKEj godk.
Annika NorlingGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start

H21K  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Patrik NordgrenSävedalens AIK153:480:00
2Jonas HemlinIK Uven162:228:34
3Anton HemlinIK Uven163:029:14
4Anders OlssonUddevalla OK170:1516:27
5Andreas BjörnvikOK Skogsfalken223:0269:14
Henrik BrusSävedalens AIKEj start
Arvid HammarFK HerkulesEj start
Tomas GunnarssonOK NackheEj start

D21M  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Therese BlomOK Nackhe146:160:00
2Anna WikströmHästveda OK176:3530:19
3Johanna KarlssonUlricehamns OK190:4044:24
4Lottis BrohedeOK Tyr191:4545:29
5Marika HallOK Bävern199:3153:15
6Lisa KjellénHelsingborgs SOK199:5453:38
7Sandra DavidssonOK Bävern244:2698:10
Emmy TuressonBurseryds IFEj godk.

H21M  12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johan SandlerOK Bävern171:080:00
2Joel SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad198:2227:14
3Oskar HermanssonHellas Orientering198:4627:38
4Olof BlombergGöteborg-Majorna OK204:0132:53
5Jesper ThuressonHalmstad Garnisons IF216:3845:30
6Gert WesterdahlOK Bävern219:4148:33
7Mårten VästerdalOK Bävern221:2750:19
8Björn IsraelssonBurseryds IF223:0751:59
9Ola WesterdahlGöteborg-Majorna OK235:0263:54
10Anders FjärrnäsOK Bävern265:5094:42
Klas BogsjöHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.
Karl-Johan NorlingGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start

D20  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emma PetterssonOK Roxen126:360:00
2Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK128:021:26
3Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering135:158:39
4Emma DjerfLerums SOK136:4510:09
5Klara DjerfLerums SOK137:1110:35
6Annie ÖnstenIK Hakarpspojkarna140:2713:51
7Maria ErikssonEds SK149:0622:30
8Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK154:4028:04
9Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK161:0734:31
10Agnes WesterbergOK Roxen162:4036:04
11Wilma JanssonVänersborgs SK235:45109:09
12Maiken SandbergNydalens SK263:07136:31
Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start
Norna MolinOK KlemmingenEj start
Saga BacktemanLerums SOKEj start

H20  21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elias Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK125:160:00
2Ola AnderssonOK Orion127:352:19
3Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern130:565:40
4Mattis HallbergIK Uven133:358:19
5Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK138:0412:48
6Olle JosarpOK Tisaren142:0116:45
7Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK143:4718:31
8Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK153:3028:14
9Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK153:4528:29
10Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof154:0128:45
11Rasmus MöllerArboga OK154:2529:09
12Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné160:2635:10
13Axel RydgårdEksjö SOK210:4585:29
14Alexander AlnessLånghundra IF219:1593:59
Sebastian HansenHerlufsholm OKEj godk.
Fredrik JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.
Nils Hammaräng GripOK OrionEj start
Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OLEj start
Eric CarlssonKvillebyns SKEj start
Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OKEj start
Rasmus LundbergOK BävernEj start

D18  22 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ellen KallerbäckOK Orion131:100:00
2Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK136:275:17
3Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad137:556:45
4Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK138:257:15
5Ebba HjertbergHestra IF138:267:16
6Elsa LindeblomHestra IF138:297:19
7Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK150:0418:54
8Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg154:2823:18
9Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK156:1525:05
10Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad157:0725:57
11Stina JohanssonOK Bävern158:4227:32
12Alice HultinOK Löftan166:2135:11
13Johanna RundqvistOK Nackhe166:4735:37
14Tine DalgaardKolding OK168:2537:15
15Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OK188:4857:38
16Lovisa RingHalmstad OK194:3363:23
17Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill200:5469:44
18Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK215:4084:30
Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.
Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIKEj start
Linnea DagsbergOK OrionEj start
Sofia DahlHärlövs IFEj start

H18  25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1August MollénOK Denseln111:560:00
2Simon HardenFK Boken113:251:29
3Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK113:592:03
4Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK116:504:54
5Victor HanssonJönköpings OK122:3810:42
6Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna125:3813:42
7Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK126:3714:41
8Filip BengtssonOK Lindéna126:4214:46
9Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK133:0121:05
10Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK137:5025:54
11Erik WinbladhKarlskrona SOK140:3428:38
12Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK145:0533:09
13Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg146:0834:12
14Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf149:3037:34
15Jonas LauriFK Herkules152:0840:12
16Filip SvenssonOK Löftan194:2882:32
17Oskar CarlssonKvillebyns SK199:1487:18
18Daniel GlimténOK Löftan263:25151:29
Håkan RambergHallstahammars OKEj godk.
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOKEj start
Axel ForsmanFK HerkulesEj start
Erik JönssonLunds OKEj start
Elias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
William LundstedtMullsjö SOKEj start
Lukas OlmKils OKEj start

D17-20K  2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elin RydgårdEksjö SOK222:200:00
2Hilma MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK252:0829:48

H17-20K  3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kalle LundgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK221:030:00
2Hugo SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb221:260:23
3Albin SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb264:5643:53

D16  38 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK107:400:00
2Tove PetterssonOK Roxen109:331:53
3Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna118:5211:12
4Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK130:3522:55
5Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK131:3323:53
6Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL131:3423:54
7Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill134:4927:09
8Alma HjertbergHestra IF135:0927:29
9Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK135:2627:46
10Maja PorleVäxjö OK137:4430:04
11Agnes LindblomMalmö OK137:4630:06
12Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK140:0432:24
13Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK142:0534:25
14Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK147:1039:30
15Elin CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared150:3442:54
16Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill153:1345:33
17Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss156:5049:10
18Nicolina MobergOK Tyr161:1653:36
19Emely WeihartHestra IF163:1055:30
20Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL173:4966:09
21Linnea BengtssonFalkenbergs OK176:5469:14
22Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK179:0071:20
23Matilda NilssonHalmstad OK179:1971:39
24Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL182:0074:20
25Emelie RönnborgIK Uven199:0291:22
26Tilda HenningssonIK Trenne Ullared213:38105:58
27Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL218:56111:16
28Elsa ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL248:05140:25
29Alma SandVästerbergslagens OL255:50148:10
30Alvina AxelssonOK Nackhe286:22178:42
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIKEj godk.
Hanna CarlqvistFK Friskus-VarbergEj godk.
Kajsa WardOK VivillEj start
Emma IvarssonOK KullingshofEj start
Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FKEj start
Elsa EricssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj start
Ella BjörckIK UvenEj start
Clara DahlHärlövs IFEj start

H16  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan109:490:00
2Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK114:034:14
3Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK118:238:34
4Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren118:268:37
5Linus LundbergOK Bävern121:0011:11
6Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK121:1711:28
7Adrian VartiaOK Löftan128:4618:57
8Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK129:1819:29
9Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK135:5126:02
10Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL139:3029:41
11Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK140:4430:55
12Erik BonekOK Linné146:3936:50
13Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK146:4036:51
14Lukas Kjær HemmingsenFIF Hillerød149:2139:32
15Arvid BacktemanLerums SOK151:1641:27
16Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele170:2360:34
17Måns HenningssonIK Trenne Ullared181:4471:55
18Lukas GustafssonIK Ymer211:00101:11
19Anton HolmOK Djerf212:29102:40
20Hugo OskarssonHalmstad OK235:29125:40
21Gustav BohmanOK Orinto261:36151:47
Wilmer HolmqvistSjövalla FKEj godk.
Samuel PihlströmOK LandehofEj start
David JosefssonOK RoxenEj start
Lukas MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Morten Örnhagen JørgensenOK SnabEj start

D16K  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johanne Kaysen ThomsenOK Snab153:470:00
2Ester FreidlitzOK Landehof205:1951:32
3Ida HolstenHestra IF338:55185:08
Martina SundelinOK OrionEj start

H16K  1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Daniel AnderssonFjärås AIK501:470:00

D14  47 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK91:310:00
2Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK93:552:24
3Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna94:032:32
4Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK98:216:50
5Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK108:1516:44
6Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK120:1128:40
7Anna SvarfvarSjövalla FK122:5131:20
8Klara PerssonHalmstad OK123:2631:55
9Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger OK123:2731:56
10Sara WänströmFinspångs SOK123:4832:17
11Maja GraadIF Rigor133:0541:34
12Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK133:1741:46
13Thilda SeldénIF Rigor139:0647:35
14Linn AldénOK Roxen140:3749:06
15Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg141:2449:53
16Sanna SanderOK Milan145:3254:01
17Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb149:1257:41
18Elvira SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb149:4158:10
19Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK152:5161:20
20Thea Nordin AbajiEksjö SOK153:4862:17
21Stina AnderssonAnderstorps OK156:2464:53
22Maja LindénVäxjö OK156:2864:57
23Emia HjortFalköpings AIK OK156:4365:12
24Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg159:4668:15
25Filippa KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb163:0871:37
26Elsa BobergIF Rigor165:2273:51
27Molly GranängKungälvs OK165:3574:04
28Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof166:0974:38
29Lisa NilssonOK Linné166:4475:13
30Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK166:4575:14
31Meja AleniusNyköpings OK173:2381:52
32Ellen JohanssonBurseryds IF182:0990:38
33Matilda HolmOK Djerf184:1692:45
34Marta TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg188:3096:59
35Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK194:29102:58
36Asta TörnkvistAnderstorps OK214:39123:08
37Evelina GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb217:36126:05
38Martina NiklassonVäxjö OK240:45149:14
39Elsa LarssonBurseryds IF256:43165:12
40Emilia SandinOK Skärmen288:36197:05
41Kristina BohmanOK Orinto329:10237:39
Eva Örnhagen JørgensenOK SnabEj godk.
Tova JanssonVänersborgs SKEj start
Emmy WallinFalkenbergs OKEj start
Lisa OlmKils OKEj start
Anna BackmanLidköpings VSKEj start
Matilda FreidlitzOK LandehofEj start

H14  68 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK85:270:00
2Albin WeidenSkåneslättens OL93:247:57
3Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan93:298:02
4Viktor JemthIF Thor93:328:05
5Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna95:5410:27
6Willy FjällborgStenungsunds OK95:5610:29
7Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK97:1911:52
8Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK98:2412:57
9Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna98:2612:59
10Edvin HenryssonTibro OK100:4315:16
11Pelle NilssonOK Linné103:0517:38
12Victor HanssonOK Löftan103:1517:48
13Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK104:5219:25
14Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna105:2519:58
15Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna105:2920:02
16Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss105:4720:20
17Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK109:4024:13
18Ludvig LangeTumba-Mälarhöjden OK113:0227:35
19Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg114:0328:36
20Anton BlomqvistMarkbygdens OK115:3830:11
21David AlménTrollhättans SOK115:4130:14
22Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK117:3932:12
23Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK117:4532:18
24Victor BeischerIK Uven117:5232:25
25Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK118:0132:34
26Isak BengtssonOK Lindéna118:2332:56
27Johan FochsenWaxholms OK120:2935:02
28Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK120:4635:19
29Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe126:3841:11
30Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna127:2241:55
31Axel BrönnestamOK Gipen132:0446:37
32Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb133:4848:21
33Karl GranforsOK Landehof133:5948:32
34Albin LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubb134:0748:40
35Jakob MobergOK Löftan134:1048:43
36Ebbe HolmqvistSjövalla FK134:1248:45
37Jonathan Birk NielsenAalborg OK141:2756:00
38Arvid EkströmStenungsunds OK145:2159:54
39Jens DalgaardKolding OK146:4461:17
40Linus ZederinOK Nackhe146:4661:19
41Malte KristianssonHalmstad OK146:4961:22
41Fabian SundOK Hammaren146:4961:22
43Gustav LidmanTibro OK154:3569:08
44Johan ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK154:5569:28
45Valter FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping158:5973:32
46William RönnborgIK Uven160:1774:50
47Albin SamuelssonOK Vivill166:4581:18
48Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK181:4096:13
49Liam JohanssonIF Hagen198:14112:47
50Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK210:21124:54
51Lucas AlzénGustavsbergs OK215:18129:51
52Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK215:51130:24
53Gabriel SteffertOK Tyringe221:31136:04
54Rickard BerndtssonFrölunda OL225:02139:35
55Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna252:49167:22
Edvin SahlinOK LöftanEj godk.
Albin JägstedtHalmstad OKEj godk.
Fabian OdénFjärås AIKEj godk.
Hugo ÅkerbergOK LöftanEj godk.
Mikael BjörckIK UvenEj godk.
Anton KnollBielefelder TGEj start
Mattias JosefssonOK RoxenEj start
Albin HugossonLunds OKEj start
Gustav AnderssonOK LöftanEj start
Arvid PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Tor LindqvistOK VivillEj start
Filip CarlqvistFK Friskus-VarbergEj start
Alexander PerssonHalmstad OKEj start

D14K  5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maja NordinUlricehamns OK109:060:00
2Matilda AspIFK Göteborg109:220:16
3Alice Eriksson BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF111:282:22
4Emma EmanuelssonOK Tranan131:3722:31
5Sofia RobertssonÅlems OK135:2726:21

H14K  7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hugo AuseliusBredaryds SOK98:330:00
2Erik BromsFK Friskus-Varberg134:1235:39
3Edvin TolestamIF Rigor148:5750:24
4Erik WettergrenIK Uven241:44143:11
Anton EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.
Erik SundelinOK OrionEj start
Benjamin ReulOK OrintoEj start

D12  50 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sandra LingIK Hakarpspojkarna79:560:00
2Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK81:091:13
3Miranda WallströmSävedalens AIK81:311:35
4Emma KarlssonOK Landehof84:014:05
5Lovisa DavidsonGöteborg-Majorna OK88:518:55
6Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK91:0611:10
7Johanne SkouboeHorsens OK94:5514:59
8Lisa Hafstad WallanderBrattås CK110:2530:29
8Frida OdénFjärås AIK110:2530:29
10Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK110:5831:02
11Stina JohanssonAnderstorps OK111:1731:21
12Agnes JohanssonIF Hagen112:2132:25
13Maja NymanVänersborgs SK113:2333:27
14Tove Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK113:2733:31
15Alice HallOK Bävern113:5133:55
16Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan113:5333:57
17Frida LindénVäxjö OK114:4234:46
18Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering116:1336:17
19Hanna NilssonHestra IF117:4437:48
20Clara AdolfssonAnderstorps OK119:5339:57
21Ida KörleOK Landehof124:1844:22
22Tilde BlomOK Nackhe124:3044:34
23Ida AnderssonOK Löftan124:5244:56
24Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK125:0445:08
25Klara PetterssonÅmåls OK137:2657:30
26Klara Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK139:4759:51
27Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK141:0761:11
28Elin BlomqvistMarkbygdens OK142:2562:29
29Julia AbajiEksjö SOK146:2566:29
30Moa HolstenHestra IF146:5266:56
31Emelia CarlströmFK Boken146:5466:58
32Isabella HolmOK Djerf147:1067:14
33Klara NilssonHestra IF150:0270:06
34Felicia AhlstrandFK Friskus-Varberg153:2673:30
35Felicia SandinOK Skärmen158:2878:32
36Ella NilssonHalmstad OK169:0789:11
37Signe JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg194:44114:48
Lovisa EliassonFK Friskus-VarbergEj godk.
Elina Lingbro DömstedtUmeå OKEj godk.
Nanna TorénHestra IFEj godk.
Elin JohanssonBurseryds IFEj godk.
Lina AhlstedtÅmåls OKEj godk.
Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OKEj godk.
Johanna PihlströmOK LandehofEj godk.
Alva SahlinOK LöftanEj godk.
Annkathrin KnollBielefelder TGEj start
Ingrid ToresäterIK UvenEj start
Selma AbrahamssonHalmstad OKEj start
Ebba BackmanLidköpings VSKEj start
Tova RangertIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start

H12  65 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Isak EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna52:130:00
2Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan59:367:23
3Niels DalgaardKolding OK59:407:27
4Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK63:2611:13
5Anton JonssonOK Tyr72:4920:36
6Jens FochsenWaxholms OK75:0222:49
7Emil SeldénIF Rigor75:0622:53
8Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK75:0722:54
9Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK76:4224:29
10Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK79:0026:47
11Tom WeihartHestra IF79:1727:04
12Albin PaulssonOK Löftan79:2127:08
13Casper GunnarssonHalmstad OK79:4527:32
14Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK79:4927:36
15Adam SjööarvOK Nackhe79:5427:41
16Linus AlinderSjövalla FK79:5627:43
17Liam HogedalVänersborgs SK83:1431:01
18Isak JohanssonOK Gisle83:2231:09
19Arvid JonforsenHallstahammars OK84:5332:40
20Oskar BlomOK Löftan85:0532:52
21Danilo MobergOK Tyr85:1333:00
22Gustav Kjær HemmingsenFIF Hillerød85:1533:02
23Albin SundströmHestra IF85:2333:10
24Isak HolmgårdKils OK89:3637:23
25Albert BrohedeOK Tyr90:0537:52
26Martin ErikssonAnnebergs GIF93:2341:10
27Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK93:3641:23
28Emil LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OL93:4941:36
29Isak EdholmÖrkelljunga FK94:5942:46
30Mads Christian MaarupAllerød OK97:4645:33
31Oskar WesterbergTrollhättans SOK102:0649:53
32Edvin FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping102:1249:59
33Hjalmar FolkestadAnderstorps OK103:5951:46
34Walter LöfqvistSOK Viljan108:0655:53
35Adam BromsFK Friskus-Varberg108:0755:54
36Albin JemthIF Thor108:1055:57
37Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK111:5859:45
38Samuel DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared113:2561:12
39Erik SüdhoffBrattås CK116:3964:26
40Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna123:1871:05
41William SteffertOK Tyringe125:5873:45
42Karl ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL129:1877:05
43Malcolm SvenssonAnderstorps OK130:4778:34
44Isak TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg136:0583:52
45Gustaf GusedFalkenbergs OK160:45108:32
46Walter HällåsOK Löftan165:26113:13
47Felix LindOK Tyr172:22120:09
48Melvin LundOK Skogshjortarna176:53124:40
49Olle WidmanLesjöfors SK188:56136:43
Yanis LützelschwabOLG CordobaEj godk.
Love GaudenzHalmstad OKEj godk.
Theo ÅrbrinkLinköpings OKEj godk.
Alexander LännhultEds SKEj godk.
Gustav LundqvistHalmstad OKEj godk.
Gabriel EkströmHalmstad OKEj godk.
Alexander FedjeFrölunda OLEj godk.
Sebastian LindblomGustavsbergs OKEj godk.
Einar SörqvistMarkbygdens OKEj godk.
Alfred JeppssonOK HammarenEj start
Erik PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Martin G. DybvikStokke ILEj start
Edvin AlexanderssonIF RigorEj start
Oskar WardOK VivillEj start
Kevin BernhedRånäs OKEj start
Melker SundOK HammarenEj start

D12K  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Adina NilssonIK Vista82:060:00
2Ella PellméStenungsunds OK95:1613:10
3Sanna SigvardsonBredaryds SOK112:0730:01
4Lilly AxelssonJönköpings OK129:5647:50
5Nanna SundelinOK Orion149:2967:23
Alva LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.
Julia SvarfvarSjövalla FKEj start
Johanna JosefssonOK RoxenEj start

H12K  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK77:140:00
2Oscar MobergOK Löftan106:3729:23
Ludvig Cullin LindgrenKalmar OKEj godk.
Zebastian ArdforsOK LöftanEj start
Ludvig FuxborgSjövalla FKEj start
Melker JohanssonOK LöftanEj start

D10  58 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK58:280:00
2Julia LönnHalmstad OK64:586:30
3Linn EnbomVänersborgs SK65:006:32
4Emma PerssonHalmstad OK68:4410:16
5Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SK69:4511:17
6Signe EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna70:0411:36
7Edit TreptowAnderstorps OK71:0312:35
8Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK72:0813:40
9Elin AnderssonOK Löftan75:0316:35
9Lova JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg75:0316:35
11Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering75:2216:54
12Linnéa EdvardssonEksjö SOK75:4317:15
13Hilda LindénVäxjö OK77:0618:38
14Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg79:2921:01
15Vera HöglundSjövalla FK80:3522:07
16Irma FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL84:0625:38
17Ida AnderssonVänersborgs SK85:5827:30
18Emma LindénVäxjö OK87:0028:32
19Ella PetterssonOK Kullingshof87:3329:05
20Wilma JonssonOK Tyr87:4829:20
21Elin KarlssonOK Landehof88:2529:57
22Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK88:2729:59
23Agnes PaulssonOK Löftan89:5431:26
24Vera FolkestadAnderstorps OK93:1334:45
25Signe Eriksson BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF96:0337:35
26Elin NobornIFK Göteborg96:3438:06
27Paulina AlzénGustavsbergs OK97:0138:33
28Alma WickmanTibro OK100:2441:56
29Kajsa LarssonBurseryds IF100:5342:25
30Nikki WeihartHestra IF102:5644:28
31Alma KjellénHelsingborgs SOK105:5347:25
32Tindra DavidssonOK Bävern105:5447:26
33Alice CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg106:0347:35
34Moa BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna108:0849:40
35Jennie LidénOK Landehof109:0550:37
36Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK111:4453:16
37Elsa HallOK Bävern113:2054:52
38Ella SandVästerbergslagens OL132:2273:54
39Ella AnderssonAnderstorps OK133:5875:30
40Tove RosbergVäxjö OK141:4083:12
41Ella HagstrandBurseryds IF143:0884:40
42Meja PetterssonOK Kullingshof143:5485:26
43Vilma RingHalmstad OK144:5386:25
44Alice SjööarvOK Nackhe145:5187:23
44Frida SkoglundUlricehamns OK145:5187:23
46Hilma EkströmStenungsunds OK149:4091:12
47Amanda PerssonHalmstad OK170:16111:48
48Rebecca ErikssonOK Skärmen171:45113:17
49Ellen ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL175:56117:28
50Felicia DahlqvistVaggeryds SOK186:37128:09
Märta LagnetegBoxholm-Mjölby OLEj godk.
Sara LönnHalmstad OKEj godk.
Mira WallinFalkenbergs OKEj godk.
Miranda NiklassonVäxjö OKEj start
Alma SvenssonAnderstorps OKEj start
Tuva WestbomSäterbygdens OKEj start
Vera JeppssonOK HammarenEj start
Hanna OlmIF ThorEj start

H10  46 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emil LingIK Hakarpspojkarna45:370:00
2Axel Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab49:053:28
3Gustav AspIFK Göteborg52:497:12
4Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK53:187:41
5Edvin SonedahlOK Landehof53:217:44
6Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan54:328:55
7Emil DalgaardKolding OK55:4210:05
8Kurt SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK62:0116:24
9Tore Emil MaarupAllerød OK63:0717:30
10Nils AndreassonIFK Göteborg64:0818:31
11Linus LindénVäxjö OK64:5719:20
12Petter FochsenWaxholms OK65:3519:58
13Calle WärnOK Skogshjortarna69:3223:55
14Olle NordinUlricehamns OK70:1524:38
15Peter SæbbøStavanger OK70:2424:47
16Johannes AnderssonVänersborgs SK70:3324:56
17Silas LützelschwabOLG Cordoba70:5325:16
18Gabriel HogedalVänersborgs SK72:1626:39
19Joar BlomqvistBredareds IF72:2326:46
20Elias SamuelssonOK Vivill73:5028:13
21Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK75:5330:16
22Hugo CorneliussonOK Löftan76:0330:26
23Rasmus GranängKungälvs OK76:1730:40
24Bruno FovaeusSävedalens AIK77:1431:37
25Mikael BergOK Enen81:3736:00
26Joel HolmgårdKils OK81:5236:15
27Vilmer AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg82:0636:29
28Matteo MobergOK Tyr85:1939:42
29Elis OlssonHelsingborgs SOK86:1740:40
30Kasper HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg90:4645:09
31Ebbe TörnkvistAnderstorps OK93:5348:16
32Arvid JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg94:4249:05
33Jonathan EdholmÖrkelljunga FK95:5350:16
34Elias PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK100:3454:57
35Elliot JägstedtHalmstad OK106:2460:47
36Frej GaudenzHalmstad OK109:3363:56
37Oscar AhlstedtÅmåls OK115:5870:21
38Johan GusedFalkenbergs OK139:3593:58
Gustav RexOK LandehofEj godk.
William BjörnbeckerSjövalla FKEj godk.
Karl Hugo NilssonOK OrintoEj godk.
Alvar AlexanderssonIF RigorEj start
Oskar HjertbergHestra IFEj start
Alfred OlssonLunds OKEj start
William LännhultEds SKEj start
Jens G DybvikStokke ILEj start

D35  11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK173:410:00
2Chrissie DahlqvistVaggeryds SOK174:220:41
3Martina VejedalMarkbygdens OK174:581:17
4Desiré RexOK Landehof182:579:16
5Josefina BerntssonLinköpings OK184:1510:34
6Johanna BerntssonMalmö OK203:3729:56
7Veronika PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK223:4550:04
8Maria LönnHalmstad OK240:0366:22
9Lise Ravnshøj AndersenHerlufsholm OK312:35138:54
10Cecilia AlzénGustavsbergs OK349:59176:18
Johanna KarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadEj godk.

H35  29 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK165:490:00
2Henrik OlofssonOK Kompassen168:362:47
3Per RosénIK Uven184:5119:02
4Björn PerssonVäxjö OK189:3823:49
5Peter RosénIK Ymer189:3923:50
6Stefan LundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF189:4123:52
7Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof189:4223:53
8Anders SjööarvOK Nackhe193:4027:51
9Tobias LidénMarkbygdens OK194:5529:06
10Björn LiljequistOK Älme195:2329:34
11Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK196:4030:51
12Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF199:0933:20
13Stefan LöfqvistSOK Viljan203:0937:20
14Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan207:1541:26
15Klas BringertKatrineholms OK207:3241:43
16Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans SOK208:2542:36
17Mikael HallOK Bävern211:4345:54
18Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK212:0046:11
19Martin AnderssonSjövalla FK220:5255:03
20David HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg228:3862:49
21Karl-Anton KarlssonUlricehamns OK235:1569:26
22Hans SvenssonOK Kullingshof252:0986:20
23Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK260:2194:32
24Jonas EmtervallUlricehamns OK277:50112:01
25Andréas PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK285:13119:24
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.
Fredrik EkströmHalmstad OKEj godk.
Daniel BornefalkFK Friskus-VarbergEj start
Mikael TrofastJönköpings OKEj start

D40  32 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lotta SaetreOK Landehof123:310:00
2Louise GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK125:372:06
3Linda NordinEksjö SOK125:422:11
4Johanna SundströmHestra IF128:385:07
5Jenny JohanssonOK Gisle131:137:42
6Malin JonssonOK Tyr134:4111:10
7Åsa EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna136:4513:14
8Frida WallströmSävedalens AIK138:0214:31
9Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK146:0822:37
10Helene NilssonOK Linné151:0927:38
11Lotta FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL151:2827:57
12Karin Karlfeldt FedjeFrölunda OL152:0628:35
13Katrin SkeppSävedalens AIK152:2428:53
14Anna LöwegrenKatrineholms OK153:3130:00
15Wenche M. SæbbøStavanger OK167:1943:48
16Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF173:2149:50
17Karin LindqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK173:2749:56
18Eva PerssonVäxjö OK178:5755:26
19Susanne CoxLerums SOK181:0457:33
20Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK182:5359:22
21Maria PeterssonHalmstad OK185:2461:53
22Katarina EnbomVänersborgs SK187:5664:25
23Karin NorlanderOK Nackhe203:2579:54
24Sofia ÖstenssonOK Tranan204:5781:26
25Catarina HardenFK Boken211:5088:19
26Karin AlthoffKungälvs OK219:2395:52
27Sofia HjortFalköpings AIK OK220:2096:49
28Sara JägstedtHalmstad OK233:03109:32
29Angelica LindblomGustavsbergs OK262:16138:45
Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OLEj godk.
Katarina GalleOK EnenEj start
Pernilla AlexanderssonIF RigorEj start

H40  47 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK137:050:00
2Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg138:010:56
3Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK138:431:38
4Joakim KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna149:1612:11
5Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK158:4421:39
6Torbjörn SvenskOK Hällen158:4921:44
7Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK159:2822:23
8Mathias WärnOK Skogshjortarna161:3124:26
9Daniel BrohedeOK Tyr171:2034:15
10Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna171:4634:41
11Robert EnbomVänersborgs SK172:1135:06
12Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL174:2237:17
13Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF175:0738:02
14Jan JohanssonFrölunda OL175:1838:13
15Sigleif SteinsvaagHaugesund IL Orientering175:2138:16
16Anders DalgaardKolding OK177:1040:05
17Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK179:5742:52
18Daniel RosénHalmstad OK185:0347:58
19Martin HjertbergHestra IF191:5254:47
20Daniel RobertssonIFK Göteborg195:1858:13
21Laust SörensenGöteborg-Majorna OK201:3964:34
22Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK207:4970:44
23Erik RosenvoldØstmarka OK208:3771:32
24Johan AxelssonOK Älme211:2374:18
25Ola MarkholmSkåneslättens OL212:4275:37
26Niclas HörnquistAnderstorps OK220:1683:11
27Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK233:4696:41
28Jonas HåkanssonEksjö SOK235:2398:18
29Magnus VedinTrollhättans SOK236:0498:59
30Karl NilssonOK Orinto241:48104:43
31Bo Birk NielsenAalborg OK246:48109:43
32Erik KöllerströmFjärås AIK252:42115:37
33Mattias JohanssonAnderstorps OK254:11117:06
34Anders JonssonSøllerød OK255:39118:34
35Bo RasmussenSøllerød OK260:14123:09
36Fredrik AlzénGustavsbergs OK260:57123:52
37Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK268:56131:51
38Daniel WestbomSäterbygdens OK282:59145:54
Morten NissenSøllerød OKEj godk.
Sven GranforsOK LandehofEj start
Thies KnollBielefelder TGEj start
Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OLEj start
Ulrik MagnussonHalmstad OKEj start
Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Roland PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Henrik PetterssonGustavsbergs OKEj start
Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIKEj start

D40M  20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Frida JonforsenHallstahammars OK164:350:00
2Ulla EinarssonKungälvs OK168:384:03
3Christine LundOK Skogshjortarna174:5110:16
4Linda SternöTolered-Utby Ol-klubb174:5410:19
5Maria LarssonBurseryds IF176:2511:50
6Therese GustafssonOK Virdarna179:3414:59
7Katarina Rydén MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK180:4116:06
8Jessica KarmetunOK Bävern182:4318:08
9Anne-Li AugustssonOK Tyringe211:0046:25
10Tina OttesenBallerup OK214:2749:52
11Majken MaarupAllerød OK226:2661:51
12Gunilla RydgårdEksjö SOK230:3766:02
13Camilla SvenssonBurseryds IF237:3573:00
14Annika HagstrandBurseryds IF239:0674:31
15Gunilla GlimténOK Löftan261:0896:33
16Marie AugustssonOK Bävern261:0996:34
17Annelie WardOK Vivill289:04124:29
Mona LindénVäxjö OKEj godk.
Anikken G. DybvikStokke ILEj start
Jeanette PerssonOK LöftanEj start

H40M  23 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Pär SvenssonI 15 IF149:090:00
2Henrik PellméStenungsunds OK167:4918:40
3Fredrik JohanssonOK Älme169:2820:19
4Fredrik AugustssonOK Bävern183:2834:19
5Peter JohanssonVäxjö OK185:0835:59
6Björn DavidssonOK Bävern186:5537:46
7Peter HeldFK Åsen195:4946:40
8Martin LidénOK Landehof197:4748:38
9Håkan AuseliusBredaryds SOK207:4158:32
10Oskar SvarfvarSjövalla FK211:2062:11
11Håkan RundqvistOK Nackhe215:4066:31
12Robert SvenssonAnderstorps OK224:3775:28
13Jonas HultinOK Löftan227:2878:19
14Patrik AnderssonAnderstorps OK229:4780:38
15Christer AldénOK Roxen229:5980:50
16Tobias GustavssonVäxjö OK242:4893:39
17Anders LundOK Skogshjortarna246:0696:57
18Allan SkouboeHorsens OK255:07105:58
19Fredrik KörleOK Landehof275:27126:18
Ulrik JohanssonOK BävernEj godk.
Mats LarssonBurseryds IFEj godk.
Lars EdbergOK NackheEj start
Kenneth DybvikStokke ILEj start

D45  50 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Charlotte FlansbjerOK Djerf106:530:00
2Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK112:205:27
3Pia JohanssonOK Landehof112:485:55
4Weronica ZederinOK Nackhe116:519:58
5Susanne AldénOK Roxen119:1112:18
6Malin PerssonMarkbygdens OK119:4812:55
7Ulrika Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab126:0519:12
8Veronica AdolfssonAnderstorps OK138:2231:29
9Sara LorénOK Landehof140:1033:17
10Åse FuxborgSjövalla FK142:2035:27
11Gisela LindFK Herkules143:1036:17
12Ylva OlmKils OK147:3140:38
13Berit BengtssonOK Lindéna147:5341:00
14Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK149:2742:34
15Claudia BonekNaturfreunde Wien150:4543:52
16Maria FolkestadAnderstorps OK153:3346:40
17Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK154:0047:07
18Malin WeidenSkåneslättens OL154:0547:12
19Sylvia KarlssonOK Lindéna154:5047:57
20Susanne PetterssonOK Roxen155:2248:29
21Mie ÖstlingKungälvs OK155:3848:45
22Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL157:1850:25
23Ann-Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FK157:3450:41
24Malin BrorsonOK Nackhe158:5952:06
25Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer160:1753:24
26Britt-Marie ErlandssonStigsökarna160:4553:52
27Kristina ForsOK Grip165:1958:26
28Jessica ElmerssonOK Bävern174:2767:34
29Anna RönnborgIK Uven178:1271:19
30Karolina MelkstamLerums SOK178:2171:28
31Eva EngmanOK Denseln202:1895:25
32Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna204:2297:29
33Pia SchaffnerOLG Cordoba209:15102:22
34Camilla WeihartOK Orinto210:50103:57
35Monika HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK214:47107:54
36Linda WänströmFinspångs SOK216:17109:24
37Helen LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb221:54115:01
38Ann-Louise EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK224:49117:56
39Jeanette BlomOK Löftan225:25118:32
40Mona RosbergVäxjö OK255:56149:03
41Annette ReulOK Orinto290:24183:31
42Cecilia BjörckIK Uven422:08315:15
Anna Karin OlmIF ThorEj godk.
Katarina SundelinOK OrionEj godk.
Marie MarkholmSkåneslättens OLEj godk.
Caroline KnollBielefelder TGEj start
Anna BeischerIK UvenEj start
Christina SüdhoffBrattås CKEj start
Ulrika SanderOK MilanEj start
Katarina RingHalmstad OKEj start

H45  71 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jan LagerHalmstad OK123:550:00
2Mattias NilssonOK Linné124:060:11
3Jan OlmKils OK124:130:18
4Klas KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna132:158:20
5Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK132:348:39
6Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK135:2711:32
7Johan PetterssonOK Motala135:3711:42
8Ola JodalGöteborg-Majorna OK135:5311:58
9Magnus HomannOK Orinto142:1018:15
10Åke LjunggrenLinköpings OK147:1223:17
11Ulf JohanssonOK Gisle147:3523:40
12Fredrik BergIF Rigor151:1127:16
13Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK151:4927:54
14Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln151:5427:59
15Per SigvardsonBredaryds SOK151:5828:03
16Erik BengtssonFK Åsen152:4628:51
17Stefan NordinUlricehamns OK161:2737:32
18Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL161:5337:58
19Mats KarlfeldtSävedalens AIK161:5638:01
20Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK161:5938:04
21Johan WänströmFinspångs SOK162:0338:08
22Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL162:3338:38
23Fredrik HugossonLunds OK162:4438:49
24Anders LingIK Hakarpspojkarna169:5145:56
25Per JemthIF Thor172:5749:02
26Stefan GunnarssonOK Lindéna173:0049:05
27Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg173:0249:07
28Geir Inge FolkestadAnderstorps OK173:3549:40
29Martin JarelandLinköpings OK176:3452:39
30Rickard JonforsenHallstahammars OK180:4156:46
31Robert HjelmVimmerby OK181:1657:21
32Mattias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb181:5357:58
33Magnus LarsenFK Boken182:1058:15
34Filip SjöforsOK Älme190:0666:11
35Örjan EmanuelssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb190:5867:03
36Daniel BjärsvikIK Hakarpspojkarna194:1770:22
37Henrik MelkstamLerums SOK194:1970:24
38Mats JohanssonOK Tisaren195:3471:39
39Magnus LindströmVästerbergslagens OL208:1884:23
40Martin JohanssonHalmstad OK208:3284:37
41Gary LarssonOK Skogshjortarna213:1489:19
42Fredrik BrorsonOK Nackhe217:0393:08
43Robert SundströmFK Friskus-Varberg221:3597:40
44Fredrik SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb237:10113:15
45Jone SæbbøStavanger OK242:15118:20
46Mats RönnborgIK Uven247:25123:30
47Niklas PerssonHalmstad OK247:32123:37
48Ulric BjörckIK Uven251:08127:13
49Ronnie BohmanOK Orinto252:45128:50
50Henrik WeidenSkåneslättens OL253:21129:26
51Lars ÖstlingKungälvs OK259:57136:02
52Peter FlemsjöFrölunda OL263:00139:05
53Anders SundelinOK Orion295:39171:44
54Morgan NilssonHestra IF313:38189:43
Johan LindeblomIK OmegaEj godk.
Daniel OlmIF ThorEj godk.
Thomas KarlssonOK LandehofEj godk.
Øyvind StoksethHalden SKEj godk.
Thomas WesterlundHerrljunga SK Skid o OLEj godk.
Magnus CinthioSkåneslättens OLEj godk.
Rickard NilssonHalmstad OKEj godk.
Tobias Den BraverOK GränsenEj godk.
Urban SörqvistMarkbygdens OKEj start
Stefan AgmarkenHalmstad OKEj start
Bjarne BäcklundIFK GöteborgEj start
Torbjörn JohanssonBredaryds SOKEj start
Alexander WickmanTibro OKEj start
Håkan JanssonVänersborgs SKEj start
Fredrik LiljenvallTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Mikael NilssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj start
Fridolf EskilssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start

D50  39 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anneli ÖstbergStora Tuna OK114:220:00
2Hanne FoghFSK Orientering118:474:25
3Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK122:558:33
4Ina SkalbergBredaryds SOK124:3710:15
5Åsa Wadensjö LeoBredaryds SOK126:1311:51
6Bodil MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL126:1411:52
7Anette BernhedSävedalens AIK126:1711:55
8Helena ErikssonEds SK130:3616:14
9Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe134:1919:57
10Annika JosefssonKarlskrona SOK136:1621:54
11Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK137:2122:59
12Christina SternerTockarps IK139:4025:18
13Sari HåkanssonOK Gränsen141:3627:14
14Lena TuressonBurseryds IF151:2036:58
15Ulrika BacklundDalaportens OL151:5037:28
16Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL151:5237:30
17Johanna PurrerOLG Cordoba Basel154:4740:25
18Birgit BørstingHerlufsholm OK156:3642:14
19Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL156:5342:31
20Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF157:0042:38
21Camilla RosénAnnebergs GIF161:3647:14
22Pia LundbergOK Bävern168:0253:40
23Nina DjerfLerums SOK168:5454:32
24Anki GustafssonSäterbygdens OK172:0657:44
25Agneta Hallberg HanssonJönköpings OK181:2767:05
26Bente Kjær HemmingsenFIF Hillerød183:3069:08
27Lena ThuressonRydboholms SK183:4069:18
28Charlotte BergmannAllerød OK188:4374:21
29Tine Meyhoff PetersenHerlufsholm OK196:4382:21
30Kristina LindOK Skärmen207:2593:03
Lena RegnellVäxjö OKEj godk.
Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.
Susanne TruelsenHerlufsholm OKEj godk.
Ann-Charlotte BäcklundIFK GöteborgEj start
Lottie LindOK TyrEj start
Nina OlssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Katarina Westin-KarlssonOK RefteleEj start
Karin JägrydSkåneslättens OLEj start
Carina AnderssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj start

H50  72 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jens Knud MaarupAllerød OK118:360:00
2Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK118:420:06
3Odd WallumSävedalens AIK121:292:53
4Patrik RosénVäxjö OK127:208:44
5Flemming JørgensenOK Snab127:509:14
6Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK128:4010:04
7Tore BjørnerødOK Moss132:1313:37
8Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen139:3220:56
9Anders MolinBoxholm-Mjölby OL143:5125:15
10Bengt NorrmanTrollhättans SOK144:1625:40
11Peter BonekNaturfreunde Wien146:0027:24
12Niklas SkoogGöteborg-Majorna OK147:0828:32
13Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg149:0630:30
14Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL152:0833:32
15Johan MarsMarkbygdens OK155:3036:54
16Øistein JensenSarpsborg OL162:1043:34
17Ola EnvallTullinge SK164:0745:31
18Magnus PorleVäxjö OK166:2547:49
19Ulf HolstenHestra IF166:3347:57
20Erik RuotsalainenFrölunda OL166:4648:10
21Alex OttesenBallerup OK167:1248:36
22Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OK171:2652:50
23Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK174:0955:33
24Kennet HorvathHalmstad OK176:0457:28
25Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK179:5261:16
26Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK181:1862:42
27Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL186:0267:26
28Hans NilssonKungälvs OK189:4371:07
29Johan SköldJärfälla OK189:4471:08
30Johan WettergrenIK Uven192:3373:57
31Lars-Johan VågLerums SOK193:1174:35
32Jonas JohanssonOK Nackhe195:2976:53
33Peter ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK195:4577:09
34Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OL197:2978:53
35Jan BörjessonFK Friskus-Varberg198:5180:15
36Stefan MusslinderFalköpings AIK OK199:2680:50
37Sven NilssonIK Vista201:1982:43
38Niklas SanderOK Milan201:2982:53
39Mikael SvärdOskarströms OK202:0383:27
40Anders GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg207:0488:28
41Jesper BørstingHerlufsholm OK209:4591:09
42Peter ForsOK Grip210:3391:57
43Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK211:4393:07
44Anders KnudsenHerlufsholm OK216:0397:27
45Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof222:21103:45
46Thomas BäckströmIF Rigor225:21106:45
47Patrick DjerfLerums SOK231:38113:02
48Kjell JohanssonIF Hagen236:10117:34
49Graham KempGöteborg-Majorna OK238:41120:05
50Stig GustafssonIK Ymer239:15120:39
51Ralph KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb240:10121:34
52Frede ScheyeHerlufsholm OK242:19123:43
53Fredrik BistedtLerums SOK247:10128:34
54Bo WesterbergTrollhättans SOK248:57130:21
55Peter KarbergHerlufsholm OK263:46145:10
56Jan TruelsenHerlufsholm OK301:31182:55
Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.
Thomas LjungqvistTibro OKEj godk.
Magnus BacklundSäterbygdens OKEj godk.
Dieter LützelschwabOLG CordobaEj godk.
Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOKEj start
Magnus AbrahamssonHalmstad OKEj start
Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OLEj start
Per WintherVästerbergslagens OLEj start
Peter BrämersonTibro OKEj start
Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SKEj start
Stig NilssonOskarströms OKEj start
Thomas GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start
Ingvar ÅkessonIFK GöteborgEj start
Lars-Åke LarssonÖstersunds OKEj start
Claes HagstrandLerums SOKEj start

D50M  17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Eva NilssonKungälvs OK136:000:00
2Monika WikströmOK Tyr173:1037:10
3Maria AnderssonKvillebyns SK176:4740:47
4Ingrid AdolfssonOK Bävern179:1943:19
5Karin HelmiusOK Reftele191:3555:35
6Annette OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna217:0681:06
7Jane McpheatFK Herkules217:0981:09
8Annika WessmarkOK Flundrehof225:4189:41
9Iréne BengtssonOK Kompassen226:2590:25
10Ingela OlssonUddevalla OK230:1594:15
11Lone JörgensenHerlufsholm OK341:53205:53
Monica BrönnestamOK GipenEj godk.
Sofia PorleVäxjö OKEj godk.
Catarina BlombergGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.
Bibbi GustafssonOK GipenEj godk.
Gitte KristianssonTrollhättans SOKEj start
Kerstin OlesundOK LandehofEj start

H50M  11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tomas AnderssonTrollhättans SOK135:080:00
2Mikael WardOK Vivill162:1227:04
3Niclas KjellmanLidköpings VSK172:5537:47
4Peter ÖstenssonOK Tranan181:1846:10
5Per-Johan PerssonFjärås AIK198:0863:00
6Pelle OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna226:2591:17
7Karl-Eric BackmanLidköpings VSK228:4793:39
Sven FreidlitzOK LandehofEj godk.
Torbjörn SalomonsonVänersborgs SKEj start
Kjell JohanssonOK KullingshofEj start
Bernt KarlssonOK RefteleEj start

D55  33 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Laila B HöglundFK Herkules120:080:00
2Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr133:4813:40
3Mette FilskovOK Sorø133:5513:47
4Annette Falck LarssonVänersborgs SK146:2626:18
5Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK152:2932:21
6Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL155:2735:19
7Karin GreilertHaninge SOK158:1638:08
8Annette BondeBallerup OK161:2841:20
9Søs Munch HansenOK Sorø166:2446:16
10Nina BejbomUddevalla OK171:2751:19
11Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL171:5851:50
12Gunilla CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK172:1252:04
13Agneta ErforsOK Torfinn172:5252:44
14Katarina SjöholmMullsjö SOK179:0358:55
15Catharina KarlssonTrollhättans SOK179:4559:37
16Ann BrenanderSOK Viljan190:0269:54
17Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK193:4573:37
18Barbara DreselSC Klecken197:0776:59
19Mona OlssonBrattås CK204:1784:09
20Siri KlausenBallerup OK210:2590:17
21Sofie NylanderOK Kåre222:05101:57
22Monika NilssonOK Alehof224:04103:56
23Leni MøllsøeOK Roskilde229:23109:15
24Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb237:04116:56
25Carolina ÖnstenIK Vista252:37132:29
26Carina MeyerOK Roskilde256:18136:10
Tina HagårdRävetofta OKEj godk.
Hanne Möller JensenOK RoskildeEj godk.
Berit RuneforsVäxjö OKEj godk.
Britt-Marie BengtssonFK ÅsenEj start
Lisa LarssonSjövalla FKEj start
Inger HagelinGustavsbergs OKEj start
Monique Van LoonMinorEj start

H55  70 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK133:360:00
2Per GustavssonGöteborg-Majorna OK133:390:03
3Elis BengtssonOK Norrvirdarna133:490:13
4Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OK133:560:20
5Leif HelgmanOK Tyr137:313:55
6Göran MånssonKarlskrona SOK138:094:33
7Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb139:075:31
8Ulf NyströmTrollhättans SOK139:175:41
9Peter ØstergaardSøllerød OK143:139:37
10Rolf WikströmOK Tyr144:0910:33
11Mats BrorssonTockarps IK149:0115:25
12Laus Seir HansenHSOK.dk150:3116:55
13Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK152:1318:37
14Bengt SchwartzOK Kolmården153:0719:31
15Mikael HanssonBredaryds SOK153:1719:41
16Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK153:5220:16
17Johnny NimvikLunds OK153:5320:17
18Lars-Gunnar NilssonEksjö SOK156:3522:59
19Torbjörn AronssonGöteborg-Majorna OK156:5223:16
20Anders AxelssonOK Skogsvargarna157:4724:11
21Lars GreilertHaninge SOK158:3124:55
22Hans WahlströmFjärås AIK162:0528:29
23Leif GustafssonSäterbygdens OK163:1529:39
24Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK163:3529:59
25Claes EkbergLidköpings VSK165:4232:06
26Magnus WideFrölunda OL167:1733:41
27Bengt SvenssonSundbybergs IK167:3934:03
28Mikael BacklundDalaportens OL168:2934:53
29Lennart EkvallTrollhättans SOK168:3234:56
30Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK169:1835:42
31Gunnar LangsSkarpnäcks OL174:2640:50
32Michael BergkvistHällefors OK174:3841:02
33Per SandbergNydalens SK175:5642:20
34Anders Laage KraghOK Roskilde179:1045:34
35Erik ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FK179:2445:48
36Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK185:3151:55
37Mats KensbyOK Tyr185:5052:14
38Troels Bent HansenAllerød OK187:3153:55
39Benjamin ViebkeMalmö OK190:3957:03
40Henrik AlbahnLyngby OK190:4957:13
41Kurt ThuesenFSK Orientering193:0459:28
42Sören BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL201:3768:01
43Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK208:0474:28
44Roy JohanssonOK Skogsvargarna208:5475:18
45Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK211:2677:50
46Ulf SundinGöteborg-Majorna OK219:2885:52
47Per RasmussenAmager OK220:1986:43
48Claus A PedersenOK Roskilde221:3988:03
49Arne SääfGudhems IF221:5288:16
50Jonas RutbergIK Stern224:2990:53
51Per BernerssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF225:2591:49
52Martin EickhoffSävedalens AIK225:3191:55
53Henrik BodingIFK Lidingö SOK226:2592:49
54Bruno StubPI-København229:3295:56
55Anders LarssonOK Nackhe236:07102:31
56Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans SOK238:17104:41
57Torbjörn NyströmTrollhättans SOK241:33107:57
58Michael Leth JessOK Roskilde251:12117:36
59Thomas ØstergaardOK Øst Birkerød295:28161:52
60Claus MikkelsenHerlufsholm OK485:16351:40
Claus WigenFSK OrienteringEj godk.
Henrik Snedker PedersenHolbæk OKEj godk.
Torsten BacktemanLerums SOKEj start
Jörgen IvarssonHestra IFEj start
Jan-Olof BäckOK DjerfEj start
Bjarne B JensenHSOK.dkEj start
Göran OlesundOK LandehofEj start
Hans WedbergSjövalla FKEj start
Per-Olov SjöströmVästerås SOKEj start
Tore EklundSödertälje-Nykvarn OFEj start

D60  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Inger WesterbergIF Hagen120:530:00
2Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr128:117:18
3Ingrid LarssonFK Göingarna132:0011:07
4Kerstin BurmanKvillebyns SK139:0918:16
5Erén Lång AlbinssonBredaryds SOK139:4118:48
6Monica MartinssonOK Tranan140:5420:01
7Anneli LindqvistGustavsbergs OK144:2523:32
8Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK148:5528:02
9Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK149:1028:17
10Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK149:2128:28
11Inger EnglundIFK Sävsjö152:2231:29
12Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK153:0332:10
13Randveig BergIF Rigor155:4734:54
14Margareta LundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF166:0045:07
15Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK169:4148:48
16Gerd HagströmTjalve IF Norrköping177:2256:29
17Eva KarlssonUddevalla OK178:0757:14
18Ingrid JessenFrämmestads IK187:0766:14
19Anne SørumRingsaker OK187:1666:23
20Katarina ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarna187:4466:51
21Anita EklöfIK Ymer189:3468:41
22Marita LarssonMarkbygdens OK211:0690:13
23Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK213:3092:37
24Margareta HallménAttunda OK225:47104:54
25Lene HansenHerlufsholm OK228:56108:03
26Lena JohanssonSkogspojkarnas OK232:48111:55
27Ulla KjellLinköpings OK233:26112:33
28Johanne LindBallerup OK236:06115:13
29Jette KreibergOK Roskilde236:20115:27
Barbro LiljequistOK ÄlmeEj godk.
Mona EnforsTockarps IKEj godk.
Siv LarssonEmmaboda Verda OKEj godk.
Britt-Marie AnderssonOK AmneEj godk.
Mette Seir HansenHSOK.dkEj godk.
Judith CheckleyC.O TotanaEj start

H60  63 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Thomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe128:030:00
2Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK137:409:37
3Jerker NetzTrollhättans SOK137:459:42
4Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK138:1810:15
5Bengt LarssonFK Göingarna141:5613:53
6Jörgen KarlssonAttunda OK146:4118:38
7Urban LarssonOK Gipen146:5818:55
8Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen150:0922:06
9Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe150:2322:20
10Lennart LarssonJönköpings OK150:3822:35
11Are EriksenOSI Orientering153:4325:40
12Thomas SjöholmMullsjö SOK161:0633:03
13Leif ThingsrudØstmarka OK161:1033:07
14Olov ÖströmOK Tyr162:5134:48
15Jørgen SkaarupBallerup OK164:4136:38
16Christian BilandOLG Cordoba Basel164:4736:44
17Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK165:4637:43
18Kenneth WalterssonBredaryds SOK166:0338:00
19Tomas KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna166:2438:21
20Magnus AnderssonUlricehamns OK167:4839:45
21Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK172:3944:36
22Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL173:2845:25
23Björn-Olof ValdemarssonOK Nackhe174:2146:18
24Bill AnderssonI 15 IF183:1655:13
25Svein AckenhausenKonnerud IL183:1755:14
26Arne BogrenOK Vivill189:3961:36
27Bengt ArnessonIK Dran190:2162:18
28Gregers JørgensenBallerup OK192:0464:01
29Sven-Åke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK196:4968:46
30Karl MollénOK Denseln201:0172:58
31Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK204:3876:35
32Leif BergmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OF205:0577:02
33Roy GjerdingOK Moss207:0278:59
34Peter FoppenMinor209:0280:59
35Lars Hanghöj PetersenBallerup OK209:2781:24
36Uwe DreselSC Klecken213:2985:26
37Max PrangFredensborg OK215:3887:35
38Stefan AdolfssonOK Bävern218:0990:06
39Odd OlssonUddevalla OK219:3191:28
40Tommy WendtHellas Orientering228:16100:13
41Leif-Åke AnderssonFK Boken231:17103:14
42Bo EngborgHällefors OK241:35113:32
43Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK242:16114:13
44Kenneth AnderssonNässjö OK255:24127:21
45Ulf BengtssonOK Kompassen267:09139:06
46Bent AakjærOdense OK278:33150:30
47Torben KristensenHerlufsholm OK282:28154:25
48Jan SørensenOK Sorø319:46191:43
49Torgny OttossonOK Torfinn321:51193:48
Thomas LundgrenTrollhättans SOKEj godk.
Mats ZackrissonOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyEj godk.
Rolf OhrlanderOK Pan-KristianstadEj godk.
Olle EnforsTockarps IKEj godk.
Jan-Olov ErikssonAnnebergs GIFEj start
Uno MagnussonIF HagenEj start
Mikael ByströmJärfälla OKEj start
Bo-Gunnar JosefssonNässjö OKEj start
Roger HagelinGustavsbergs OKEj start
Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OKEj start
Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OKEj start
Thomas DagsbergOK OrionEj start
Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs SOKEj start
Bruno PeterssonHalmstad OKEj start

D60M  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kristina TellqvistIK Dran173:250:00
2Gunilla Maria BrusVästerbergslagens OL195:1421:49
3Ewa ArnessonIK Dran196:3123:06
4Ulla RagnarssonMarkbygdens OK204:2130:56
5Margareta NetzTrollhättans SOK208:1034:45
6Yvonne SvenssonOK Kullingshof240:5167:26
Anna-Stina ArnessonIK DranEj godk.
Lil AlfredssonUddevalla OKEj start

H60M  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per LeanderssonAnderstorps OK146:210:00
2Tomas MårtenssonOK Vivill175:4029:19
3Lennart SvenssonOK Kullingshof186:2840:07
4Göran EklöfIK Ymer225:4979:28
5LarsOwe StrömRonneby OK245:2098:59
6Håkan HåkanssonKungälvs OK255:14108:53
7Lars HolmOK Gipen274:29128:08
Göran LiljequistOK ÄlmeEj godk.
Stig AndersenHerlufsholm OKEj start

D65  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ing-Marie Brander StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK116:140:00
2Margareta SvenssonOK Vilse 87133:1316:59
3Maria NordvallOK Kolmården135:5219:38
4Karin AxelssonIK Uven147:4931:35
5Margareta JohanssonHalmstad OK147:5931:45
6Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK148:5332:39
7Gunnel MånssonOK Vilse 87153:2337:09
8Kerstin SvenskOK Hällen159:0142:47
9Gunnel TurpeinenKvillebyns SK163:0646:52
10Anna BlomgrenTullinge SK164:2648:12
11Lisbeth DamsgaardHjärnarps OL167:3551:21
12Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK168:1051:56
13Helen TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK168:2052:06
14Marianne RosénIK Ymer183:1166:57
15Birgit HausnerOK SG184:0667:52
16Ingrid E StrömRonneby OK186:3170:17
17Karin PerssonOK Tyringe189:5973:45
18Kristin JohanssonKarlskrona SOK216:49100:35
19Marit NilssonKils OK227:14111:00
20Marianne SellgrenSigtuna OK259:51143:37
21Merete Ravnshøj AndersenHerlufsholm OK261:42145:28
22Margareta HeldFK Åsen337:06220:52
Karin LarssonOK KompassenEj godk.
Mona ForsbergNyköpings OKEj godk.
Kristina FranssonOK VirdarnaEj godk.
Kerstin GustafssonOK GränsenEj godk.

H65  70 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Thomas AlbinssonBredaryds SOK113:080:00
2Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto114:381:30
3Hans AurellGävle OK118:515:43
4Kent KardellLjungskile FK122:099:01
5Björn JägerströmIK Uven128:0314:55
6Ulf PerssonVästerbergslagens OL129:0315:55
7Lars HogedalVänersborgs SK131:2018:12
8Kent ErikssonLerums SOK134:4421:36
9Dan WidercrantzOK Skärmen136:3023:22
10Lars GustafssonOK Gränsen138:2525:17
11Björn NilssonOK Nackhe138:4625:38
12Anders HallménAttunda OK138:5325:45
13Bertil KarlssonHjobygdens OK138:5525:47
14Kalle LindqvistVäxjö OK138:5825:50
15Inge LöwegrenKatrineholms OK139:1126:03
16Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL139:3126:23
17Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan143:1030:02
18Kjell-Åke NilssonUlricehamns OK143:5730:49
19Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde144:1231:04
20Olle BohmanHjärnarps OL144:1831:10
21Kent JogelandIK Ymer146:0933:01
22Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna147:3834:30
23Lennart AnderssonOK Orion148:5535:47
24Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK148:5835:50
25Hans GreijerVästerås SOK149:0735:59
26Bengt ElmerssonOK Norrvirdarna149:0936:01
27Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK154:4341:35
28Robert JessenFrämmestads IK154:4741:39
29Lars PerssonOK Kompassen154:5841:50
30Staffan TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK155:5942:51
31Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SK159:4946:41
32Lars LarssonOK Frisene163:4650:38
33Åke BrodénHalmstad OK169:0555:57
34Anders KjellLinköpings OK170:3957:31
35Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby171:0057:52
36Hans TrofastTenhults SOK173:1560:07
37Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL176:3163:23
38Kim FolanderFSK Orientering177:2664:18
39Hans Chr. StribOK Gorm177:4464:36
40Christer NälemarkOK Djerf179:2066:12
41Göran ForsbergNyköpings OK179:5366:45
42Ronald Mc GrailHjärnarps OL182:4469:36
43Bo W LarssonVäxjö OK184:1471:06
44Lennart JakobssonTibro OK187:0974:01
45Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne187:5674:48
46Gert OlssonTockarps IK194:1681:08
47Anders KumlinIK Ymer194:3581:27
48Sven-Olof SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF195:2382:15
49Arne AlfredssonUddevalla OK198:1885:10
50Ingemar KyhlbergTenhults SOK200:0486:56
51Johnny KarlssonUddevalla OK202:5089:42
52Yngve AlfvénIK Wilske204:2391:15
53Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK224:09111:01
54Ingemar LennartssonSOK Viljan246:10133:02
55Tommy HeldFK Åsen266:00152:52
Agne BengtssonOK KompassenEj godk.
Göran LarssonVänersborgs SKEj godk.
Roland NilssonOK KompassenEj godk.
Lars AnderssonHalmstad OKEj godk.
Rune LarssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj start
Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Peter EnglundIFK SävsjöEj start
Lars-Inge AnderssonOK RävenEj start
Sven-Olof LarssonEmmaboda Verda OKEj start
Kurt JohanssonOK GisleEj start
Martin CheckleyC.O TotanaEj start
Göran LarssonOK KompassenEj start
Rune DavidssonOK RävenEj start
Georg KapperudOppsal OrienteringEj start
Tommy WesterbergIF HagenEj start

D70  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Inge JørgensenOK Roskilde127:140:00
2Inga JohanssonNyköpings OK137:099:55
3Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK139:1311:59
4Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL140:1613:02
5Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna141:0913:55
6Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer141:3214:18
7Ulla-Britt OrdasiKungälvs OK146:2319:09
8Gun LarssonOK Lindéna148:1421:00
9Britt RangertIK Ymer148:2821:14
10Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer153:5226:38
11Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK154:3027:16
12Gull SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK157:5830:44
13Ann-Britt JohanssonIK Stern171:2444:10
14Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK178:0950:55
15Barbro BengtssonOskarströms OK178:1951:05
16Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FK181:3154:17
17Ann-Gerd CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK181:3954:25
18Karin BengtssonOK Kompassen188:2861:14
19Berit ByströmOK Virdarna199:5872:44
20Hjördis ErlandssonOK Lindéna202:3175:17
21Kerstin BengtssonMotala AIF OL206:2579:11
22Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna207:2280:08
23Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK207:5380:39
24Barbro AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna209:2482:10
25Louise LindbergIK Wilske210:1883:04
26Carola AnderssonOK Löftan213:4886:34
27Lisbeth JensenBallerup OK230:55103:41
Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OKEj godk.
Margareta NobornSundsvalls OKEj godk.
Margareta LarssonOK NjudungEj start
Rosa JohanssonIK UvenEj start
Marianne BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Margareta LindbergFrölunda OLEj start
Ulla LindellOK HällenEj start
Barbro BörjessonOK SkogshjortarnaEj start

H70  71 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Leif SandgrenFrosta OK118:190:00
2Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm-Mjölby OL121:503:31
3Sören AnderssonIK Dran122:504:31
4Kjell ErlandssonOK Lindéna138:0019:41
5Stig LandstorpOK Tor138:0819:49
6Dag LorénOK Frisene138:1719:58
7Benny IvarssonFjärås AIK138:2720:08
8Per-Erik WåhlbergOK Linné138:4420:25
9Tommy OlssonKarlskrona SOK139:1320:54
10Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung139:3421:15
11Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK141:2223:03
12Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto142:2724:08
13Ingemar ArnessonIK Dran144:5426:35
14Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion153:2035:01
15Sven-Olof PetterssonMullsjö SOK154:2236:03
16Göran BengtssonTockarps IK157:0438:45
17Lennart LundhOK Tisaren158:4540:26
18Anders BerglundOK Skogshjortarna161:1542:56
19Ronny RagnarssonMarkbygdens OK164:4246:23
20Lars LorénOK Frisene164:5446:35
21Bengt BörjessonOK Alehof166:0347:44
22Bengt-Åke SvenssonIK Ymer169:0950:50
23Peter HagströmTjalve IF Norrköping169:2151:02
24Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne173:1554:56
25Ulf SvedestamEskilstuna OL173:3555:16
26Acke WåhlanderGöteborg-Majorna OK176:4458:25
27Ingvar MarsKinnaströms SK177:3559:16
28Bengt MattssonOK Orinto179:0460:45
29Håkan NilssonMalmö OK182:0563:46
30Lars-Olof PetterssonOK Tranan182:3064:11
31Rolf LindIK Standard185:4067:21
32Ole SvendsenOK Roskilde186:1968:00
33Kjell JeppsonIF Rigor186:4168:22
34Karsten RichardtKøge OK187:5369:34
35Leif SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK196:1777:58
36Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan206:0487:45
37Erling SamuelssonOK Vilse 87208:5890:39
38Jørgen Chr. NielsenFIF Hillerød212:0193:42
39Reits HallOK Amne214:2196:02
40Hans SjögrenAlvesta SOK219:20101:01
41Carl-Eric AnderssonFjärås AIK241:35123:16
42Knud Erik ThomsenSvendborg OK242:10123:51
43Mogens JørgensenSøllerød OK242:59124:40
44Ingemar JohnssonOK Södertörn248:16129:57
45Kaare VindfeldOK SG263:34145:15
46Dan JohanssonFjärås AIK266:44148:25
47Niels TuliniusOK SG270:24152:05
48Kenneth MörkIK Wilske290:01171:42
49Frank MensinkMinor328:22210:03
Lennart HermanssonStångenäs AISEj godk.
Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OKEj godk.
Gunnar JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.
Per HaepplingVästerås SOKEj godk.
Kjell DolvaSkien OKEj godk.
Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOKEj godk.
Svend Erik JensenBallerup OKEj godk.
Anders SellgrenSigtuna OKEj start
Kalle JohanssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj start
Lars-Göran AxmalmSävedalens AIKEj start
Ingemar BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Leif BjörkmanIK YmerEj start
Bertil QvickKungälvs OKEj start
Pär-Erik JohanssonMarkbygdens OKEj start
Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Thomas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Björn AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start
Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FKEj start
Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOKEj start
Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OKEj start
Rolf GabrielssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start

D75  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK111:310:00
2Ulla LindheIK Stern141:0729:36
3Gudrun BromanGöteborg-Majorna OK152:4141:10
4Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb156:4045:09
5Britten PerssonFinspångs SOK171:4960:18
6Ann-Catrine AhlströmHjobygdens OK201:2389:52
7Anna-Cajsa ErikssonJönköpings OK206:0894:37
8Barbro JohanssonSjövalla FK208:2496:53
9Gull-Britt GrönbergKungälvs OK217:51106:20
10Elvy BörjessonOK Alehof234:42123:11
11Inga PerssonOK Skogshjortarna256:41145:10
12Lillemor HallinOK Landehof259:37148:06
Gunnel BörjessonIK UvenEj godk.
Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SKEj godk.
Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IFEj godk.

H75  39 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lars FinbomOK Landehof132:050:00
2Roland KarlssonRonneby OK134:272:22
3Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK137:155:10
4Gösta LindqvistOK Löftan138:045:59
5Henrik HvoslefIK Stern141:149:09
6Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK143:3011:25
7Stig-Ove TollIK Stern144:5512:50
8Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna145:0312:58
9Erland LingJönköpings OK152:2820:23
10Bengt AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu153:3421:29
11Magne HagströmFrölunda OL154:1622:11
12Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK165:4033:35
13Andre AlexanderssonKungälvs OK165:5333:48
14Bo SvenssonÖrkelljunga FK169:2337:18
15Roland LagessonOK Löftan176:1844:13
16Bo LeuchoviusGöteborg-Majorna OK185:3453:29
17Anders JohanssonNyköpings OK201:4669:41
18Gunnar BrystHjobygdens OK220:5988:54
19Stig BengtssonOK Amne244:09112:04
20Stig BengtssonMotala AIF OL244:35112:30
21Ingvar BengtssonOskarströms OK260:11128:06
Kjell MånssonKarlskrona SOKEj godk.
Hagbert PerssonVäxjö OKEj godk.
Torgny GrönlundLidköpings VSKEj godk.
Karl-Axel JohanssonIK UvenEj godk.
Jørn ThomsenOK SnabEj godk.
Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOKEj godk.
Åke GatelidOK SkogshjortarnaEj start
Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOKEj start
Jan SöderbergIFK Lidingö SOKEj start
Leif CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOKEj start
Sven-Erik WidinOK ÖsteråkerEj start
Sune LindellOK HällenEj start
Palle Møller NielsenOdense OKEj start
Lars-Erik LarssonOK AmneEj start
Ragnar OlssonRonneby OKEj start
Jan BrundellSolna OKEj start
Erik JakobssonOK NackheEj start
Roland BrandshageSävedalens AIKEj start

D80  2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Bernice AntonssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj godk.
Inger HallbergIK UvenEj start

H80  21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Göran OlofssonFjärås AIK127:230:00
2Håkan SkogumMarkbygdens OK134:076:44
3Lennart BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb137:2910:06
4Bernt LarssonOK Lindéna152:5025:27
5Sven-Erik LundAnderstorps OK154:4727:24
6Per LarssonJönköpings OK156:5929:36
7Arne ÅhmanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK164:4537:22
8Stig JohanssonHalmstad OK186:5459:31
9Sigvard RudolfssonOK Gisle215:0587:42
10Arvo HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK224:2397:00
11Lennart ErikssonOK Stigen236:24109:01
12Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GoIF268:54141:31
Bernt PeterssonAlvesta SOKEj godk.
Torild BornetunSkillingaryds FKEj start
Anders AdlerLinköpings AIKEj start
Bertil WiklundIK WilskeEj start
Nils-Eric TofteredIF RigorEj start
Åke AxelssonIK UvenEj start
Ingemar AlfredssonIK UvenEj start
Otto HolmdahlLinköpings OKEj start
Stig FranssonOK StigenEj start

H85  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kurt DoseKøge OK180:150:00
2Lars MagnussonKristinehamns OK236:1756:02
Valter AlamaaIK Vikings OKEj godk.
Carl-Henrik HallbergIK UvenEj start

Insk  40 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Adam NorlanderOK Nackhe
Arvid WickmanTibro OK
Axel SandVästerbergslagens OL
Benjamin Birk NielsenAalborg OK
Elias GranängKungälvs OK
Liv PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK
Lowe PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK
Minna KvarndalUlricehamns OK
Nils ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL
Oskar AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg
Veronica AnderssonFjärås AIK
Ztella ArdforsOK Löftan
Harry JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK
Nora LindeSkåneslättens OL
Vilhelm JönssonIK Uven

U1  48 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Rasmus DalgaardKolding OK
Lukas MobergOK Löftan
Gustav LindqvistOK Gisle
Almer HanningOK Löftan
Hugo AldénOK Roxen
Gustav KarlssonUlricehamns OK
Jessica ErikssonOK Skärmen
Hugo BestermanIK Trenne Ullared
Oskar LindqvistOK Gisle
Wilmer NordgrenSävedalens AIK
Svea PellméStenungsunds OK
Cajsa LindqvistOK Gisle
Jakob AnderssonOK Löftan
Oscar WärnOK Skogshjortarna
William FedjeFrölunda OL
Melinda BergOK Enen
Elsa PeterssonVäxjö OK
Kristine SkouboeHorsens OK
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof
Alma TrofastJönköpings OK
Cornelia HällåsOK Löftan
Zmilla ArdforsOK Löftan
Gustaf IngelsboOK Tranan
Maja EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg
Theo AleniusNyköpings OK
Isac DahlqvistVaggeryds SOK
Arvid GustavssonVäxjö OK
Samuel WettergrenIK Uven
Ivar FrisellBoxholm-Mjölby OL
Astrid HellerströmFK Friskus-Varberg
Vidar NilssonOK Orinto
Hannes JohanssonOK Älme
Kerstin SvenssonOK Kullingshof
Sixten TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg
Stina PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb

U2  36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Johan DalgaardKolding OK
Herman PetterssonSävedalens AIK
David JonforsenHallstahammars OK
David CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared
Erik Lingbro DömstedtUmeå OK
Tuva ThuressonFalkenbergs OK
Arvid JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK
Kasper SpånerGöteborg-Majorna OK
Hugo TolestamIF Rigor
Ivar LejonLaholms IF OK
Linnéa RexOK Landehof
Hjalmar AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg
Hjalmar HörnquistAnderstorps OK
Hampus AlzénGustavsbergs OK
Gustav SundinFK Friskus-Varberg
Agnes BestermanIK Trenne Ullared
Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof
Moa WallströmSävedalens AIK
Märta BöregårdOK Gläntan Vessigebro
Colin AxelssonJönköpings OK
Anton CarlströmFK Boken
Johannes DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared
Olof SundinFK Friskus-Varberg

ÖM1  19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Eva EdholmÖrkelljunga FK
Johanna TöppnerOK Landehof
Gabriel GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb
David GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Maria VedinTrollhättans SOK
Bodil HedenbergOK Vivill
Annicka HolstenHestra IF
Anneli AnsbölFK Friskus-Varberg
Ulla KarlssonOK Tyringe

ÖM2  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+

ÖM3  96 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Ida SanderOK Milan
Thomas NilssonFK Snapphanarna
Ingela ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK
Mikael BomanLustens OK
Anna LindenauOK Alehof
Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK
Maria RobertssonÅlems OK
Josefina KristenssonIK Uven
Rebekka Kaysen ThomsenOK Snab
Ing-Britt GlänneskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Sara AnderssonVänersborgs SK
Fredrik NilssonFK Snapphanarna
Sara SaetreOK Landehof
Johanna LindénVäxjö OK
Linnéa TöppnerOK Landehof
Lise-Lott AhlstedtÅmåls OK
Mia RavakkoSävedalens AIK
Sara HållstenOK Flundrehof
Caroline WessmarkOK Flundrehof
Liv LindOK Skärmen
Anna-Karin BromsFK Friskus-Varberg
Elin SvenssonOK Kullingshof
Amalia AnderssonFrosta OK
Linnéa BjärbyFrosta OK
Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOK
Susanne BäckströmIF Rigor
Kristina NyströmTrollhättans SOK
Katrin PellméStenungsunds OK
Marika WirungFrölunda OL
Mona KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna
Alexander BjärbyFrosta OK
Filippa AnderssonFrosta OK
Bo AnderssonOK Löftan
Nina PetterssonÅmåls OK
Marie CarlströmFK Boken
Kirsten Wolff ThomsenSvendborg OK
Christina SvenssonBjörkfors GOIF
Peter-Paul GaudenzHalmstad OK
Helene SwartzIFK Lidingö SOK
Reijo MukkalaHalmstad OK
Johan ÖstlingKungälvs OK
Sven TolestamIF Rigor
Ellen HeymanIF Rigor
Ture AugustssonFK Boken

ÖM4  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+

ÖM5  94 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK
Cathrine DavidsonGöteborg-Majorna OK
Elias PeterssonIK Ymer
Charlotta SvarfvarSjövalla FK
Jasinta RajanIFK Lidingö SOK
Håkan LejonLaholms IF OK
Ulf KarlssonVäxjö OK
Marcus RagnarssonMarkbygdens OK
Sandra PerssonIFK Göteborg
Eva TullbergIS Kullen
Renita PåsseIF Hagen
Calle BlombergGöteborg-Majorna OK
Pernilla AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg
Gustav StrandlyckeKlubblös
Annica HenryssonTibro OK
Sofia StiblertTockarps IK
Tobias ErikssonOK Skärmen
Magnus FovaeusSävedalens AIK
Gustav CarlssonKvillebyns SK
Kristina PerssonHalmstad OK
Lisbeth Søgård JensenSøllerød OK
Åsa PetterssonOK Kullingshof
Christer OskarssonHalmstad OK
Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF
Reinhold ReulOK Orinto
Lars HagstrandBurseryds IF
Helene JohanssonOK Nackhe
Merete FreidlitzOK Landehof
Malene Kaysen ThomsenOK Snab
Kerstin AnderssonFK Boken
Kristina WettergrenIK Uven
Hannah FovaeusSävedalens AIK
Jessica SjögrenEslövs FK
Henrik EnforsTockarps IK
Hans Gøran BjørkSandefjord OK
Jannika JosefssonOK Roxen
Catrin AnderssonFrosta OK
Ingrid AlinderSjövalla FK

ÖM6  17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Torbjörn SaetreOK Landehof

ÖM7  138 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Mattias NordinGustavsbergs OK
Elias HaglundOK Djerf
Ronnie DahlgrenGustavsbergs OK
Linda AxelssonIK Uven
Jesper EkKlubblös
Anders SjögrenOK Kullingshof
Odd WallanderBrattås CK
Helena BlomqvistMarkbygdens OK
Carina IvarssonOK Kullingshof
Rune EliassonFalkenbergs OK
Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan
Torsten RambergHallstahammars OK
Per RogneIK Hakarpspojkarna
Susanne AxelssonJönköpings OK
Stefan JönssonIK Uven
Kristina LorentzonGöteborg-Majorna OK
Cecilia KarlssonGöteborgs SK
Fredrik GöranssonAlmby IK
Johan NiklassonVäxjö OK
Maria HaglundOK Djerf
Malin JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg
Jonas AhlstedtÅmåls OK
Fredrik CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg
Curt NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK
Clas NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK
Lena NorrmanIS Kullen
Helen AxelssonIK Uven
Pär NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK
Henrik SvenssonOK Löftan
Ulrika OdénFjärås AIK
Håkan HåkanssonOK Gränsen
Per Mellberg
Jan AxelssonIK Uven
Ragnar BergKlubblös
Anna-Karin SärénHestra IF
Peter LindqvistOK Vivill
Bengtåke AnderssonOK Amne
Jenny VinbladLunds OK
Olle WindeliusFrosta OK
Leif BlomqvistBredareds IF
Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK
Erik MöllerArboga OK
Ola SamuelssonOK Vivill
Lars-åke SvenskOK Hällen
Martin EnströmTrollhättans SOK
Anna Martinsson-KarlssonStockholmspolisens IF OF
Jonny AxelssonJönköpings OK
Peter LarssonTrollhättans SOK
Anna HagmanFjärås AIK
Camilla JanssonVänersborgs SK
Thomas VinbladLunds OK
Waste ByströmOK Virdarna
Märtha LundhSvenljunga OK
Krister WessmarkOK Flundrehof
Jan RosénIK Ymer
Birgitta JohanssonOK Tranan
Thorwald FranssonOK Virdarna
Anna-Lena WullfGällstadbygdens SOK
Harald WibyeOK Moss
Emma AuseliusBredaryds SOK
Klas SkogOK Gipen
Magnus HagmanFjärås AIK
Kristina LandgrenMalmö OK
Inger BylanderSvenljunga OK
Sandra HanssonOK Rodhen
Bengt-Göran FrantzStigmännen Karlshamns OK
Dan JosefssonOK Roxen
Stefan SvenssonOK Kullingshof
Irene GustafssonOK Måsen

ÖM8  100 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Helena AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg
Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK
Stefan BergOK Enen
Peter GrimbeckSävedalens AIK
Per KristianssonOK Kontinent
Henrik AnderssonOK Löftan
Niclas MobergOK Tyr
Adam OdénFjärås AIK
Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK
Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering
Ida GreijerVästerås SOK
Stefan JohanssonOK Vivill
Sylvain DebaeckerEslövs FK
Maria HöglundSjövalla FK
Lasse BjörfjällBredareds IF
Anki BlennowFalköpings AIK OK
Annika FrantzStigmännen Karlshamns OK
Daniel SundOK Hammaren
Michael AhlquistJärla Orientering
Anna BjärbyFrosta OK
Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK
Jennie GustavssonVäxjö OK

ÖM9  32 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Tore MårtenssonOK Vivill

ÖM10  3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Patrik EliassonKlubblös


Skapad 2017-07-17 11:22:22 med OLA version 5.4.1-1