In English
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2007


Bornholm, Danmark

Herrar, långdistans

1. Mattias Merz, Schweiz, 1.19.52
2. David Andersson, Sverige, 1.20.38
3. Jonas Pilblad, Sverige, 1.22.54

Herrar, medeldistans

1. Jarkko Huovila, Finland, 31.02
2. David Andersson, Sverige, 31.50
3. Mats Haldin, Finland, 32.12
5. Peter Öberg, Sverige, 32.27

Herrar, sprint

1. Mattias Merz, Schweiz, 15.31
2. Jonas Pilblad, Sverige, 15.38
3. Matthias Müller, Schweiz, 15.40

Damer, långdistans

1. Simone Niggli, Schweiz, 1.02.28
2. Minna Kauppi, Finland, 1.02.53
3. Lena Eliasson, Sverige, 1.04.34
5. Helena Jansson, Sverige, 1.06.25

Damer, medeldistans

1. Simone Niggli, Schweiz, 29.28
2. Minna Kauppi, Finland, 29.31
3. Paula Iso-Markku, Finland, 31.17
4. Helena Jansson, Sverige, 31.28
5. Annika Billstam, Sverige, 31.55

Damer, sprint

1. Helena Jansson, Sverige, 17.19
2. Minna Kauppi, Finland, 17.27
3. Heli Jukkola, Finland, 17.32

Herrjuniorer, långdistans

1. Mikael Kristensson, Sverige, 1.03.49
2. Sören Bobach, Danmark, 1.04.32
3. Johan Aronsson, Sverige, 1.04.52
4. Jerker Lysell, Sverige, 1.05.48

Herrjuniorer, medeldistans

1. Mikael Kristensson, Sverige, 27.13
2. Jerker Lysell, Sverige, 27.19
3. Sören Bobach, Danmark, 27.33

Herrjuniorer, sprint

1. Sören Bobach, Danmark, 14.29
2. Olav Lundanes, Norge, 14.47
3. Petter Eriksson, Sverige, 15.06
4. Patrik Karlsson, Sverige, 15.08
5. Mikael Kristensson, Sverige, 15.19

Damjuniorer, långdistans

1. Anna Forsberg, Sverige, 53.34
2. Ida Marie Näss Björgul, Norge, 53.40
3. Silje Ekroll Jahren, Norge. 53.54
4. Eva Svensson, Sverige, 53.58
6. Jenny Lönnkvist, Sverige, 54.23

Damjuniorer, medeldistans

1. Maja Alm, Danmark, 28.42
2. Jenny Lönnkvist, Sverige, 29.18
3. Ida Marie Näss Björgul, Norge, 29.36

Damjuniorer, sprint

1. Siri Ulvestad, Norge, 15.23
2. Eva Svensson, Sverige, 15.25
3. Kine Hallan Steiwer, Norge, 15.36
6. Anna Forsberg, Sverige, 16.14

Herrar, stafett

1. Schweiz, 2.29.06
(Matthias Müller, Baptiste Rollier, Matthias Merz)
2. Finland, 2.29.21
3. Sverige, 2.29.23
(Jonas Pilblad, Johan Modig, Peter Öberg)

Damer, stafett

1. Sverige, 2.16.24
(Emma Engstrand, Kajsa Nilsson, Helena Jansson)
2. Schweiz, 2.18.09
3. Finland, 2.18.37

Herrjuniorer, stafett

1. Norge, 2.07.19
2. Danmark, 2.07.28
3. Sverige, 2.09.16
(Patrik Karlsson, Ola Martner, Mikael Kristensson)

Damjuniorer, stafett

1. Norge lag 2, 1.55.00
2. Danmark, 1.55.04
3. Norge lag 1, 1.59.07
4. Sverige lag 2, 1.59.12
(Beata Falk, Sofia Adolfsson, Anna Forsberg)

Uppdaterad: 25 FEB 2013 17:30
Partners
 
Länkar
Ut i det fria

Postadress:
Svenska Orienteringsförbundet
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 010-4765360
E-post: This is a mailto link