Sammanlagt resultat VRSERIEN 2000	

							6/5	13/5	20/5	27/5	1/6	TOTALT
H16								

1	Magnus Strand		OK Landehof		1	1		1		3
2	Magnus Carlstedt	SŠvedalens AIK			2	2	2	5	6
3	William Lind		OK Landehof		2	7		5	3	10
3	Erik Tilly		KungŠlvs OK		10	5	3	8	2	10
5	Anders Hederskog	IFK Gšteborg		3		4	6	4	11
6	Joakim Berglund		SŠvedalens AIK			4	6	4	ES	14
7	Vidar FaxŽn		IK Stern		5	9	7	7	7	19
8	Erik Arvidsson		IK Stern		4	ES	8	9	9	21
8	Henrik berg		Tolered-Utby Ol		7	6	10	ES	8	21
10	Erik FŠgerlind		KungŠlvs OK		6	15	9	13		28
11	Olof EkbŠck		Lerums SOK		FS	8	12	12	ES	32
11	Andreas Holmberg	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	11	12	FS	11	10	32
13	Viktor StrŒhlen		IF Marin VŠst		13	16	13	FS	12	38
	Marcus MillegŒrdh	SŠvedalens AIK			ES	1	ES	1	2
	David Dahlgren		SŠvedalens AIK		ES	ES	5	3	ES	8
	Marcus LindegŒrdh	SŠvedalens AIK			3	ES	ES	6	9
	David Jansson		OK Landehof		8			10		18
	Lukas Svensson		Sjšvalla FK		9		11			20
	Erik Lindblom		IFK Gšteborg			10			11	21
	Niklas HŒkansson	KungŠlvs OK		12	14	FS			26
	Jonas Landahl		Lerums SOK			11	FS			11
	Oskar Luvš		FK Herkules			13	FS		ES	13
	Mikael Johansson	SŠvedalens AIK				FS			
	Joakim Eriksson		IFK Gšteborg						ES	
								
H14								
								
1	Mikael Eliasson		OK Alehof		1	1	1	3		3
2	Ola Martner		Tolered-Utby Ol		2	ES	FS	1	1	4
3	Johan Strand		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	3	2	ES	4	2	7
4	Patrik Berglund		SŠvedalens AIK		5	8	3	2	3	8
5	Victor Axbom		OK Landehof		4	7	2	11	4	10
6	Johan Axelsson		IK Uven			7	FS	4	5	5	14
7	Jonatan Holm		KungŠlvs OK		10	3	ES	10	8	21
8	Joakim MillegŒrd	SŠvedalens AIK		6	ES	7	12	10	23
9	Johan Alenius		SŠvedalens AIK		13	4	FS	8	16	25
9	Daniel Thoren		IF Marin VŠst		16	5	11	9	12	25
11	Robert Lind		OK Landehof		11	11	6		9	26
12	Bjšrn Nilsson		KungŠlvs OK		FS	9	5	13		27
13	Leo Berglund		SŠvedalens AIK		15	13	8	14	7	28
14	Tor FaxŽn		IK Stern		8	16	10	17	11	29
14	Mattias Eriksson	OK Alehof		14		9	ES	6	29
16	Emil HŒkansson		IFK Gšteborg		21	6		6		33
17	Bjšrn Johansson		IF Marin VŠst		9		FS	7	18	34
18	David Johansson		FK Herkules		12	10	ES	15	15	37
19	Jonas Krook		SŠvedalens AIK		18	15		16	13	44
20	Erik Eckerdahl		IF Marin VŠst			14	13	18	19	45
21	Alexander Lundin	IF Marin VŠst		17	17	ES	20	14	48
22	Andreas Bernerus	SŠvedalens AIK		19	18	FS	19	20	56
23	Jonas Andersson		OK Landehof		ES	22	14		23	59
24	Pelle Lšfvendahl	Sjšvalla FK		20	21	FS		21	62
	Robin Braaf		IK Uven			FS	12	FS	FS	17	29
	Carl-Johan WŠrn		Sjšvalla FK			19	12	ES		31
	Gustav Hallberg		SŠvedalens AIK			20				20
	Daniel Torstensson	Skidklubben Gšteborg					22	22
	Albin Svensson		SŠvedalens AIK			23				23
	David Romell		IF Marin VŠst		FS					
	Mikael Nyberg		Lerums SOK		ES					
	Adam Algotsson		SŠvedalens AIK		ES					
	Kim Stenberg		IFK Gšteborg					FS		
								
H12								
								
1	Mattias Nilsson		OK Alehof		1	1	1	1	1	3
2	Jens Dahlstrand		Lerums SOK		2	3	2	2	6	6
3	Albin Ackerot		OK Landehof		7	12	3	3	4	10
4	Charley Ziegler		Lerums SOK		FS	16	4	5	2	11
5	Petter Mattsson		IK Uven			5	2	14	10	7	14
6	Joakim Ekedahl		Tolered-Utby Ol		3	6	9	9	8	17
6	Andreas HŒkansson	KungŠlvs OK		14	7	7		3	17
8	Jacob Gunnarsson	Lerums SOK			FS	10	4	5	19
9	Robin Swebilius		IK Uven				8	6	7	21	21
9	Jonas Larsson		Tolered-Utby Ol		6	27	11	6	9	21
11	Emil Johansson		KungŠlvs OK		13	10	5	12	12	27
12	Martin Hederskog	IFK Gšteborg		9	4	19		ES	32
12	Alexander Glaerum	IK Uven			10	17	18	11	11	32
14	Fredrik Norell		FK Herkules		8	9	16	18	ES	33
14	Karl Ask		Lerums SOK		4	23	15	14	17	33
16	Joakim Granat		OK Landehof		FS	FS	8	8	18	34
17	Bjšrn Pehrsson		OK Alehof		15	15	13	19	15	43
17	Erik Fonselius		IF Marin VŠst		17	14	12	17		43
17	David Modig		OK Alehof		20	11	25	13	19	43
19	Anton Holm		KungŠlvs OK		11	20	ES	16	FS	47
20	Johan Nilsson		KungŠlvs OK		21	19	21	15	14	48
21	Axel Schiller		IF Marin VŠst		12	25	FS	ES	16	53
22	Viktor Kjellin		IK Uven			19	21	17	ES	ES	57
23	Max Pettersson		IF Marin VŠst		16	24	20		ES	60
24	Hugo Magnusson		FK Herkules		ES	22	24	20	ES	66
25	Erik Johansson		FK Herkules			28		21	20	69
	Anton Hemlin		IK Uven				5	FS	FS	13	18
	Anders Bergman		IK Uven			FS	18		ES	10	28
	Peter Bruce		Lerums SOK		FS	13	22	ES		35
	Erik HŒkansson		IK Uven				26			22	48
	Edward Bernez		FK Herkules		18	FS	ES			18
	Anders Alkdal		IF Marin VŠst		22	ES				22
	Johan Johansson		SŠvedalens AIK				23			23
	Martin Lindblad		OK Landehof		FS					
	Anton Weihard		IK Stern		ES	ES	ES	ES	ES	
								
H10								
								
1	Emil Abul-Milh		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	2	3	2	1	1	4
2	Jonas Hemlin		IK Uven				2	1	4	ES	7
3	Joakim Eliasson		OK Alehof		ES	1	FS	2	5	8
4	Niclas StŒhl		Sjšvalla FK		1	4	4	6	4	9
5	Johan BergagŒrd		Tolered-Utby Ol		4	FS	5	3	3	10
6	Daniel Martinsson	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	5	5	3	7		13
7	Olof Ask		Lerums SOK		3	6	7	8	6	15
8	Tobias Ahlqvist		IF Marin VŠst		6	FS	8	13	2	16
9	Hugo Engstršm		Lerums SOK		8	FS	6	10	8	22
10	Karl Schiller		IF Marin VŠst		7	9	FS	11	9	25
11	Franciskus Johansson	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	10	8		12	10	28
12	David Cerwall		Tolered-Utby Ol		9	10	10			29
12	Joel Vigren		SŠvedalens AIK			11	9	9		29
	Michael Stenberg	IFK Gšteborg					5		5
	Mattias Kloo		FK Herkules		ES	7		FS	ES	7
	Emil Rostedt		KungŠlvs OK						7	7
	Ted Holmdal		Fršlunda Ol		ES					
	Joakim Abrahamsson	Tolered-Utby Ol		ES					
								
H14 LŠtt								
								
1	Petter Eckermark	OK Landehof		3	2	1	1	2	4
2	Johan Bjšrkman		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	10	3	2	2	11	7
3	Henrik Carlsson		FK Herkules		1		4	7	4	9
3	Anders Hermansson	Tolered-Utby Ol		FS	FS	5	3	1	9
5	Erik Pileroth		IK Stern		7	7	3	4	3	10
6	Viktor Ahlqvist		IF Marin VŠst		2	4	FS	9	7	13
7	Jens Gršnberg		KungŠlvs OK			1	9	6	8	15
7	Gustaf Hallberg		SŠvedalens AIK		4		11	5	6	15
9	Bernhard Greter		IK Stern		5	6	6	8	9	17
10	Andreas €lveborg	Lerums SOK		6	5		ES	10	21
11	Albin Svensson		SŠvedalens AIK		8		13	ES	5	26
12	Pierre Bergfelt		FK Herkules		ES	8	10	10		28
13	Jesper Ogrelius		SŠvedalens AIK		11	11	7	ES	ES	29
14	Daniel Torstensson	Skidklubben Gšteborg	9	9	12			30
15	Johan Fršlander		IF Marin VŠst		ES	10	FS	11	12	33
	David Stigsson		Gšteborg-Majorna OK		ES	8	ES		8
	Carl-Johan WŠrn		Sjšvalla FK     	              	FS					
	Jonathan Lindstršm	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	ES	ES	FS	ES		
	Bjšrn Wikman		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	ES		FS	ES	ES	
								
H12 LŠtt								
								
1	Bjšrn Andersson		Lerums SOK		1	2	3	2	1	4
2	Johan Bregell		Lerums SOK		2	1			2	5
3	Arvid Wedlin		SŠvedalens AIK			5	1	1	12	7
4	Alexander Hentschel	IF Marin VŠst		7	3	2	ES	4	9
5	Mikael RšnngŒrd		OK Alehof		4	9	9	3	3	10
6	Erik Bernerus		SŠvedalens AIK		6	6	4	4	7	14
7	Valter Sundstršm	IF Marin VŠst		5	7	7	8	6	18
8	Fredrik Cederberg	IF Marin VŠst		3	8	8	ES	ES	19
8	Martin Hansen		OK Landehof		8	ES	6	5	11	19
10	Anders Alkdal		IF Marin VŠst				5	6	9	20
11	Albin Persson		OK Alehof		9	11	11	7	5	21
12	Ted Holmdal		Fršlunda OL			12	10		8	30
	Christoffer Willpart	FK Herkules			10	ES	ES	10	20
	Viktor Axelsson		SŠvedalens AIK		ES	4	ES	ES	FS	4
	Hampus Ekstrand		Fršlunda OL			13	ES	ES		13
								
 H12 N								
								
1	Gustav Lind		IK Uven				1	FS	1	1	3
2	John SchŠfer		Tolered-Utby Ol		6	2	3	2	3	7
3	Rikard Hallin		IK Uven			1	3	8	4	11	8
4	Johan Persson		Tolered-Utby Ol			6	1	3	5	9
5	Mikael Martinsson	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	5	5	2	5	7	12
5	Jesper Barrefors	FK Herkules		3	4	5		6	12
7	Marcus Carning		IF Marin VŠst		7	ES	7	9	2	16
8	Joakim Cooper-Svensson	Lerums SOK			7	ES	7	4	18
9	Erik Eikeland		Lerums SOK				4	8	8	20
9	Robin Berglund		IK Uven			2			6	12	20
11	Gustaf Fršlander	IF Marin VŠst		ES	8	6	10	13	24
	John Persson		OK Alehof					11	10	21
	Christofer Wilpart	FK Herkules		4					4
	Christopher BŠckstršm	OK Alehof		8	ES				8
	Fredrik Hanish		Lerums SOK						8	8
	Axel Hoffman		FK Herkules			FS	ES			
								
H10 N								
								
1	Oscar Holm		KungŠlvs OK		1	1	2		2	4
2	Jakob Holmberg		KungŠlvs OK		3	2	3	1	8	6
3	Jim Gustavsson		FK Herkules			4	4	5	5	13
4	Robin Hšglund		FK Herkules		6	ES	10	7	1	14
5	John Persson		OK Alehof		11	6	1			18
6	Gustav Ehlersson	Sjšvalla FK		4		14		3	21
7	Arman Tajnia		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	2	3	35	17	24	22
7	Emil Karlsson		OK Alehof		10	4	ES	8		22
9	Egil Edvardsen		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	6	9	8	ES	19	23
10	Oskar Persson		Tolered-Utby Ol			11	11	4	12	26
11	Erik Munkby		Fršlunda OL			8	12	9	16	29
12	Mattias Eliasson	IK Stern		5	FS	ES	18	7	30
13	Henrik Andreasson	Sjšvalla FK			7	5		20	32
13	Tomas Andersson		Lerums SOK				26	2	4	32
15	Jeff Kšlbell		Lerums SOK				25	3	6	34
16	Gustav Persson		Tolered-Utby Ol			ES	24	6	13	43
17	Petter Bolander		SŠvedalens AIK		14		21		9	44
18	Malcolm Granberg	SŠvedalens AIK		12	12	23	ES	35	47
18	Viktor Tedeman		Fršlunda OL			30	9	10	28	47
18	Johan Pettersson	IK Stern		19	ES	22	11	17	47
20	Daniel Nilsson		Gšteborg-Majorna OK		14	15	ES	21	50
21	Karl Modig		OK Alehof		13	15	27	24	23	51


22	Patrik Eickhof		SŠvedalens AIK		20	27	6			53
23	Emil Wide		FK Herkules		23	18	ES	19		60
24	MŒrten Hansson Reuter	OK Landehof		9		19		34	62
25	Viktor Berg Alvergren	IK Stern		17	ES	31	20	27	64
26	Niclas Andreasson	Sjšvalla FK		8	21			40	69
26	Andreas Hšglund		Sjšvalla FK		16	20			33	69
28	Johan Sparrevik		Lerums SOK			ES	20	13	37	70
29	Jesper Larsson		Sjšvalla FK			22	36	21	29	72
29	Rikard Andreasson	Sjšvalla FK			17	29		26	72
31	Bjarne Gelotte		Tolered-Utby Ol		26	26		26		78
32	Marcus Sšderstršm	Skidklubben Gšteborg	25	23	37		32	80
32	Victor Olsson		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	24			25	31	80
34	Filip Leman		Skidklubben Gšteborg	27	29	39	ES	36	92
35	Johan Svensson		KungŠlvs OK			28	40	26	ES	94
36	Asmir Klica		Gšteborg-Majorna OK			34	22	41	97
37	Martin Strandhagen	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	29		38	ES	38	105
	Fredrik Cooper-Svensson	Lerums SOK			13			11	24
	Jackob Lundgren		IK Uven			21	10	FS	ES	ES	31
	Johan Thyr		IK Uven			15	ES		ES	25	40
	Gustav WŠrn		Sjšvalla FK		22	19		ES		41
	Martin Aasa		IK Uven			18	25		ES		43
	Marcus Andreasson	OK Landehof				28		15	43
	Emil Hallberg		IK Uven				24		FS	30	54
	Joakim kerstršm	FK Herkules				32	23		55
	Viktor Rankanen		Sjšvalla FK		28		41			69
	Johan Paulsen		OK Landehof				7			7
	Viktor Edsand		SŠvedalens AIK						10	10
	Emil Rostedt		KungŠlvs OK					12		12
	Hong Wu			Gšteborg-Majorna OK			13		ES	13
	Rikard Svensson		Fršlunda OL					14		14
	Kristoffer Hilmersson	Tolered-Utby Ol						14	14
	Magnus StŒhl		Sjšvalla FK					15		15
	Johan Attfors		Tolered-Utby Ol			16			ES	16
	Marcus Johnsen		OK Landehof				16			16
	Emil Hugoh		OK Landehof				16			16
	Viktor Karlsson		FK Herkules					16		16
	Jesper Orelšv		OK Landehof				18			18
	Douglas Wallace		FK Herkules						18	18
	Alfred Bjšrklund	SŠvedalens AIK						22	22
	Karl Lindqvist		Tolered-Utby Ol				30			30
	Karl Bengtsson		KungŠlvs OK				33			33
	Marcus Hederskog	IFK Gšteborg						39	39
	Jakob Lund		IFK Gšteborg						42	42
	Sšlvi Ragnvaldsson	IK Stern		ES	ES	ES	ES	ES	
	Saemundur Ršgnvaldsson	IK Stern		ES	ES	ES	ES	ES	
	Ludvig Valentin		Fršlunda OL					ES		
								
D16								
								
1	Hanna Mattsson		IK Uven			1	3	1	FS	3	5
1	Anna Niklasson		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	2	2	10		1	5
3	Annie Larsson		Tolered-Utby Ol		3	1	3	ES	4	7
4	Lotta Nilsson		OK Alehof		4	4	7	2	2	8
5	Sandra Kšster		FK Herkules		6	5	6	1	8	12
5	Julia Gunnarsson	Lerums SOK			7	4	3	5	12
7	Sara Malmgren		Sjšvalla FK		5	6	2		ES	13
8	Moa Berglund		SŠvedalens AIK		9	8	5	4	7	16
9	Josephina Ekedahl	Tolered-Utby Ol		7	9	11	6	FS	22
10	Isabell HŒkansson	IK Uven			8	10	8		9	25
11	Liza Lšfvendahl		Sjšvalla FK		12	13	12	5	10	27
12	Sofia Pehrsson		OK Alehof		10	15	ES	8	11	29
13	Hanna Weimann		IK Uven			13	11	13	7	FS	31
	Charlotta Rehnberg	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	ES	12			6	18
	Johanna Lindgren	IF Marin VŠst			14	9	FS	ES	23
	My Buskqvist		SŠvedalens AIK		11		FS			11
	Lisa Grauers		IK Stern		ES	ES	ES	ES	ES	
	Christine KorsgŒrd	IK Stern			ES	ES	ES	ES	
								
D14								
								
1	Linnea Zickerman	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	11	1	FS	1	2	4
2	Helena Strand		OK Landehof		4	2	1	13		7
2	Julia Torstensson	OK Landehof		1	ES	11	2	4	7
4	Kajsa Bšrjesson		SŠvedalens AIK		2	3	4	12	FS	9
5	Anna Persson		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	3	4	8	5	ES	12
5	Anne-Marie Bernerus	SŠvedalens AIK		10	5		4	3	12
7	Carolina BergagŒrd	Tolered-Utby Ol			7	2	10	5	14
8	Janni Axelsson		SŠvedalens AIK		7	6	6	3	6	15
8	Camilla Niklasson	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	6	8	9		1	15
10	Johanna Magnusson	IK Uven			8	9	3	9	FS	20
11	Helen Ander		OK Landehof		ES	13	5	6	ES	24
12	Karin Hšglund		Sjšvalla FK		9	11	7			27
13	Elin Hamrefors		OK Landehof		12	12		7		31
13	Lisa Engstršm		Lerums SOK		13	10	FS	14	8	31
15	Hanna Hultman		SŠvedalens AIK			14	10	11	ES	35
	Sofia Karlsson		OK Landehof			ES	ES	8	7	15
	Linnea Lidstršm		OK Landehof		5					5
	Kristina HŒkansson	IK Uven				FS			9	9
	Hanna Jansson		Lerums SOK				ES	ES	ES	
								
D12								
								
1	Johanna Lidstršm	OK Landehof		1	2	1	1	4	3
2	Kristin Ander		OK Landehof		2	3	2	2	1	5
3	Lina Strand		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	3	1	3		ES	7
4	Maria Eliasson		OK Alehof		5	6	7	5	2	12
5	Lina Lindqvist		FK Herkules		6	4		7	3	13
6	Lisa Weimann		IK Uven			9	5	4	6	5	14
6	Jenny Adolfsson		Lerums SOK		8	8	5	3	6	14
8	Anna Broberg		IF Marin VŠst		4	7	8	9	7	18
9	Marie RšnngŒrd		OK Alehof		6	10	ES	4	9	19
10	Malin Bšrjesson		OK Alehof		12		6	8	11	25
11	Sara Pedersen		OK Alehof		10	11	9	11	10	29
12	Emma Blomstervall	Lerums SOK		13	9			8	30
	Frida Magnusson		IK Uven			11	12			ES	23
	Julia Lindros		Gšteborg-Majorna OK				12	12	24
	Anna Pettersson		KungŠlvs OK					10		10
	Annika Blomberg		Gšteborg-Majorna OK		FS				
								
 D10								
								
1	Josephine BergagŒrd	Tolered-Utby Ol		2	2	1	1	1	3
2	Malin Hermansson	Tolered-Utby Ol		1	14	2	2	2	5
3	Rebecka Hšglund		Sjšvalla FK		ES	4	3	3	4	10
4	Rebecca Jansson		IK Uven			4	9	4	4	3	11
5	Ylva Fonselius		IF Marin VŠst		5	7	15	5		17
6	Therese Modig		OK Alehof		8	6	5	7		18
7	Elin Tšrnkvist		Fršlunda OL			3		9	8	20
8	Sherin Tan		Sjšvalla FK			5	6	12	10	21
8	Mimmi Ziegler		Lerums SOK		3	11	ES	11	7	21
10	Karolina Widegren	Tolered-Utby Ol			1	10	FS	14	25
11	Emilia Carlsson		Tolered-Utby Ol		ES	13	7	8	11	26
12	Sandra Eliasson		Tolered-Utby Ol		9		8	10	13	27
12	Filippa Widegren	Tolered-Utby Ol			8	14	FS	5	27
14	Ylva Berglund		SŠvedalens AIK		6	10	12	FS	ES	28
14	Malin Hall		Tolered-Utby Ol		7	15	9	FS	12	28
16	Therese Albo		Tolered-Utby Ol		10	16	16	6	15	31
16	Astrid Ehlersson	Sjšvalla FK		11		11		9	31
18	Anna Larsson		Sjšvalla FK			17	13	FS	16	46
	Camilla Buskhe		Gšteborg-Majorna OK		12		13		25
	Kristin Edvardsen	Gšteborg-Majorna OK					6	6
	Natalie Sandstršm	KungŠlvs OK		12					12
	Sophie Bruce		Lerums SOK			ES				
	Kajsa Gustavsson	SŠvedalens AIK				ES	ES	ES	
	Sofia Wide		FK Herkules				ES			
								
D14 LŠtt								
								
1	Julia Jingrot		SŠvedalens AIK		1	2	1	FS	4	4
1	Anna Nielsen		OK Alehof		3	1	4	2	1	4
3	Jonna Engstršm		Lerums SOK		4	3	3	1	2	6
4	Carolina Ehrencrona	IFK Gšteborg		2		2	3		7
5	Elin Thyr		IK Uven			5	4		4	3	11
6	Johanna Ljunggren	Lerums SOK		7	5	5	5	FS	15
	Ewa Simpanen		Tolered-Utby Ol		6	ES	FS	ES	5	11
	Hanna Jansson		Lerums SOK		8					8
								
D12 LŠtt								
								
1	Hannah Green		IF Marin VŠst		2	1	1	7	1	3
2	Annika Blomberg		Gšteborg-Majorna OK			3	2	2	7
3	Caroline JanslŠtt	Tolered-Utby Ol		1	7	4	ES	5	10
3	Agnes Ramle		Sjšvalla FK		3		10	3	4	10
5	Viktoria StŒlheim	SŠvedalens AIK		6	2	5	13	6	13
6	Ida Engstršm		Lerums SOK		8	5	2	11	13	15
6	Elena Orrlšv		Fršlunda Ol			13	8	4	3	15
8	Kristina Persson	Tolered-Utby Ol		7	8	9	5	11	20
9	Annelie HŒkansson	Lerums SOK		ES	3	12	9	9	21
10	Ellen Jingrot		SŠvedalens AIK		FS	6	6	10	ES	22
11	Anja Johansson		IF Marin VŠst		12	9	11	14	8	28
12	Maja Strid		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	11		13		7	31
13	Ida Gelotte		Tolered-Utby Ol		10	11		12		33
14	Ingela Kloo		FK Herkules		13	10		15	14	37
	Anna Pettersson		KungŠlvs OK		4		7			11
	Anna WŠrn		Sjšvalla FK		9	4		ES		13
	Johanna  Estving	Lerums SOK		5	ES		ES	10	15
	Chatrine Buskhe		Gšteborg-Majorna OK		12		8		20
	Sanna Bergman		KungŠlvs OK				FS	1	ES	1
	Tiri Bergman		KungŠlvs OK				FS	6	ES	6
	Sara Jansson		OK Alehof					FS	12	12
	Amanda Friberg		IF Marin VŠst		ES	ES	ES			
	Elin Jansson		Lerums SOK		ES			ES	ES	
	Petra BergfŠlt		FK Herkules			ES				
	Sanna Norin		Lerums SOK					ES		
								
D12 N								
								
1	Moa H-Lindh		OK Alehof		1	1	1	ES		3
2	Moa Buskqvist		SŠvedalens AIK		3		3	2		8
3	Karin Persson		Tolered-Utby Ol		4	4	2	FS	ES	10
	Cecilia Karlsson	OK Alehof		2	2	FS	ES		4
	Sandra Palmqvist	OK Landehof				4	1		5
	Josefin Bertilsson	FK Herkules			5			2	7
	Felicia Johansson	Gšteborg-Majorna OK					1	1
	Linda Brinkhoff		Gšteborg-Majorna OK					3	3
	Astrid Ehlersson	Sjšvalla FK			3				3
	Sara Jansson		OK Alehof		5		FS			5
	Linnea Ulfsdotter	SŠvedalens AIK				5			5
	Emma Persson		OK Alehof		6		FS			6
	Sofi Jarl		IK Uven					6			6
	Marlene Rodin		SŠvedalens AIK				7			7
	Jenny Ulfsdotter	SŠvedalens AIK				8			8
	Ida  HŠgglund		Sjšvalla FK		ES					
	Karin …qvist		KungŠlvs OK				FS	ES		
								
D10 N								
								
1	Kristin Edvardsen	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	9	1	2	1		4
2	Kajsa Gustafsson	SŠvedalens AIK		1	3	1	6	4	5
3	Johanna kerstršm	FK Herkules		6	2	4	4	2	8
4	Julia Schneider		FK Herkules		ES	7	ES	3	1	11
5	Vera Lomander		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	2	4	8		7	13
6	Anna Glaerum		IK Uven			4	ES	3	7	12	14
7	Hanna Helamb		Fršlunda Ol		8	25	5	2	ES	15
8	Elsa Pedersen		OK Alehof		29	5	7	25	9	21
9	Hanna Osbeck		Tolered-Utby Ol		5	24	ES	11	6	22
10	Sofia BergagŒrd		SŠvedalens AIK		10	10	6			26
11	Filippa de Laval	FK Herkules		11	6	11	36	17	28
12	Linnea Hermansson	Tolered-Utby Ol		7	14	22	12	34	33
12	Elin Strandhagen	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	15		29	5	13	33
14	Matilda Hultman		SŠvedalens AIK			12	9	15	30	36
14	Anna Westberg		OK Alehof		12		10	34	14	36
16	Anja OhrankŠmmen	SŠvedalens AIK		19	8	16	ES	35	43
17	Jenny JanslŠtt-Axelsson	Tolered-Utby Ol		18		18	8		44
18	Fanny Jingrot		SŠvedalens AIK		20	11	14			45
19	Madeleine Olsson	Fršlunda Ol		22	13	12	FS	48	47
20	Nina Andreasson		Sjšvalla FK		16	9	ES	37	23	48
21	Filippa Wagner		Fršlunda Ol		22	17	13		ES	52
21	Sofia Wide		FK Herkules		17	23		12		52
21	Louise Karlsson		OK Alehof		34	15	15	22		52
23	Fanny Hultman		SŠvedalens AIK			ES	20	9	24	53
24	Johanna Lindstršm	IK Uven			13	32	27	14	36	54
24	Karolin Hallberg	IK Uven				18	19	ES	17	54
26	Signe Olsson		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	34			16	11	61
27	Johanna Blomberg	Gšteborg-Majorna OK		21	17		31	69
28	Sofia Fridolfsson	OK Alehof		33	15		23		71
29	Agnes Westberg		OK Alehof		3		36	33	43	72
30	Evelina Mattila		OK Alehof			27	28	21	25	73
31	Lovisa BernŽrus		SŠvedalens AIK		24	22		ES	28	74
32	Cecilia KorsgŒrd	IK Stern			ES	21	18	37	76
32	Sofia Hermansson	Tolered-Utby Ol			30	31	FS	15	76
34	Ingrid Wadman		Gšteborg-Majorna OK 		31	41	ES	7	79
35	Linnea Larsson		FK Herkules			28		20	33	81
36	Stina Gustafsson	SŠvedalens AIK		31	26	FS	ES	26	83
37	Elin Svensson		OK Alehof		28	37	37	26		91
38	Karin Johansson		FK Herkules			18		30	46	94
39	Malin Hansson Reuter	KungŠlvs OK		21		33		42	96
40	Elise Ackerot		OK Landehof		25	36	39			100
41	Alice …berg		Sjšvalla FK				40	29	32	101
42	Lovisa Leman		Skidklubben Gšteborg	30	35	38	ES	44	103
43	Paula Jungbjer		Skidklubben Gšteborg	27	33	ES	ES	45	105
44	Julia Svensson		KungŠlvs OK			38	43	31	ES	112
45	Lisa Hžls		IK Stern		37	39	47	40		116
46	Frida Eliasson		Tolered-Utby Ol		36		44	38	50	118
47	Elvia Ramle		Sjšvalla FK				35	35	49	119
48	Johanna Ekedahl		Tolered-Utby Ol			40		41	40	121
	Emma Estving		Lerums SOK					24	5	29
	Sara Mitiche		Tolered-Utby Ol			20		FS	10	30
	Amanda Wallace		FK Herkules		ES		26	ES	20	46
	Miriam Sšder		SŠvedalens AIK				30	ES	22	52
	Mia Gustavsson		Tolered-Utby Ol				31	FS	27	58
	Malin Berglund		IK Uven			32			28		60
	Lina Gršnberg		KungŠlvs OK			FS	23	FS	38	61
	Susanna Andreasson	OK Landehof				24		41	65
	Klara Hemlin		IK Uven				34	34			68
	Emma Husmark		Sjšvalla FK				42	32		74
	Sara Alenvret		SŠvedalens AIK						3	3
	Elisabeth Bomb		SŠvedalens AIK					10		10
	Frida Svahn		KungŠlvs OK		13					13
	Wiktoria Wilson		Fršlunda OL					16	ES	16
	Veronica Johansson	Lerums SOK						16	16
	Rebecka Andersson	Fršlunda Ol					18	ES	18
	Linda Hilding		Lerums SOK						19	19
	Susanna Hagman		IK Uven							21	21
	Sofia Strand		OK Landehof		25					25
	Malin Stagsted		IK Uven					25			25
	Sara Eistam		OK Alehof					27		27
	Frida Hoffman		FK Herkules			29				29
	Beatric VŒge		Lerums SOK						29	29
	Lisa Karlsson		Tolered-Utby Ol					39		39
	LennŽa Edsand		SŠvedalens AIK						39	39
	Emma Rehnberg		IK Stern				44			44
	Frida Rehnberg		IK Stern				45			45
	Maria Johansson		FK Herkules						47	47
	Jenny HŠgglund		Sjšvalla FK		ES					
	Sofia Johnsson		IK Stern		ES	ES	ES	ES	ES	
	Malin Stagstedt		IK Uven				FS				
	Sara Lund		IFK Gšteborg						ES	
	Natalie Borgen		Tolered-Utby Ol						ES	
								
…ppen 1								
								
1	Birgitta Broberg	IF Marin VŠst		8	4		1	2	7
2	Sabine Greter		IK Stern		11	8	6	FS	4	18
	Erik Lind		IK Uven			4			2		6
	Linn Matsson		IK Uven				3	7			10
	Johan Hinder		Tolered-Utby Ol		9	5				14
	Hanna Schneider		Gšteborg-Majorna OK	1					1
	Gustav Ehlersson	Sjšvalla FK			1				1
	Christer Bernerus	SŠvedalens AIK				1			1
	Elisabeth Bomb		SŠvedalens AIK						1	1
	Thomas Halin		IK Uven			2					2
	Susanne Braaf		IK Uven				2				2
	Niklas Barrefors	FK Herkules				2			2
	Gustav Lind		IK Uven			3					3
	David Hedin		VŠxjš OK				3			3
	Paulina Nilsson		Tolered-Utby Ol					3		3
	Lisa Karlsson		Tolered-Utby Ol						3	3
	Gustav Hedin		VŠxjš OK				4			4
	Josefin Lundsten	IK Uven						4		4
	Pernilla Andersson	SŠvedalens AIK		5					5
	Erik Heickoff							5			5
	Evelina Stenholm	IK Uven						5		5
	Sara Johansson		FK Herkules						5	5
	Felicia Johansson	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	6					6
	Eva Lšfgren		FK Herkules			6				6
	Ted Lundstršm		Lerums SOK					6		6
	Emma Rehnberg		IK Stern						6	6
	Filippa Johansson	Gšteborg-Majorna OK	7					7
	Carissa Karlsson	FK Herkules			7				7
	Mathilda Persson						7			7
	Johanna Lundstršm	Lerums SOK					7		7
	Frida Rehnberg		IK Stern						7	7
	Hans Zickerman		Gšteborg-Majorna OK		8				8
	Malin Berglund		IK Uven							8	8
	Gunnar Johansson	FK Herkules			9				9
	Hilja Strid		Gšteborg-Majorna OK			9			9
	Markus Holmberg		KungŠlvs OK		10					10
	Judit Sandstršm		IF Marin VŠst				10			10
	Eva Jarl		IK Uven					11			11
	Amilia Bjšrklund	SŠvedalens AIK		12					12
	Lars Torstensson	Skidklubben Gšteborg			12			12
	Mikael Alping		IK Uven					13			13
								
…ppen 3								
								
1	Johan Adolfsson		Lerums SOK			2	4		4	10
2	ke Strid		Almby IK		1		5		5	11
3	Jan Forselius		IF Marin VŠst		4	8	16	2		14
4	Lars StŒlheim		SŠvedalens AIK			5	8		12	25
5	Ann-Charlotte Fonselius	IF Marin VŠst		5	7	15			27
6	Tor Ehlersson		Sjšvalla FK		3	17	11			31
7	Ingrid Gillberg		KungŠlvs OK		6	12	14			32
8	Margareta Pettersson	IF Marin VŠst		14	9	19		25	42
9	Rikard Malm		IF Marin VŠst			13	21	9	22	43
10	Kerstin Ahlqvist	IF Marin VŠst		15	10	20		26	45
11	Per Ahlqvist		IF Marin VŠst		7		18		21	46
12	Martin Reinholdsson	IF Marin VŠst		FS	18	25	10	35	53
12	Tomas Hallin		IK Uven				27	22	4		53
14	Lars Torstensson	Skidklubben Gšteborg	10	22			24	56
15	Staffan Broberg		IF Marin VŠst			30	24	5	36	59
16	C-G Karlsson		Tolered-Utby Ol		FS	11	23		28	62
17	Amanda Wilkens		Gšteborg-Majorna OK 	ES	29	30	8	ES	67
	Hans Jingrot		SŠvedalens AIK			1	ES		3	4
	Jakob Adolfsson		Lerums SOK				6		1	7
	Per-Arne Malm		IF Marin VŠst			6			18	24
	Erik Sparrevik		Lerums SOK				10		14	24
	Henrik Carlsson		IK Uven					17		8	25
	Elisabeth Hemlin	IK Uven				24		3		27
	Ulrika Green		IF Marin VŠst				12		15	27
	Christina Bruce		Lerums SOK		8	20				28
	Elin Svensson		SŠvedalens AIK					6	29	35
	Christer Bernerus	SŠvedalens AIK			19			19	38
	Jšrgen Estwing		Lerums SOK					7	32	39
	Kerstin StrŒhlŽn	IF Marin VŠst		13	28	FS			41
	Christina Bernerus	SŠvedalens AIK			21			23	44
	Susanne Braaf		IK Uven			16		29			45
	Cecilia Fršlander	IF Marin VŠst			16	FS		30	46
	Lisa Larsson		Sjšvalla FK			23			37	60
	Lena Kloo		FK Herkules			25			37	62
	Jonas Gunnarsson	Lerums SOK				1			1
	Roger Johansson		FK Herkules					1		1
	Bengt Ziegler		Lerums SOK		2					2
	Olle Adolfsson		Lerums SOK				2			2
	Lars …sterberg		SŠvedalens AIK						2	2
	Christoffer Ljungkvist	FK Herkules			3				3
	Mats Paulsson		OK Landehof				3			3
	Mats Eriksson		Gšteborg-Majorna OK 		4				4
	Lennart Bernhed		Tolered-Utby Ol						6	6
	Lars Alenius		SŠvedalens AIK				7			7
	Sune Wikstršm		IK Uven							7	7
	Henrik Kloo		FK Herkules		9					9
	Lisbeth Bernhed		IK Uven					9			9
	Anette Bernhed		FK Herkules						9	9
	Catharina Abrahamsson	FK Herkules						10	10
	Ove Karlsson		OK Alehof		11		FS			11
	Rolf Tollesson		OK Alehof						11	11
	Margareta Cederberg	IF Marin VŠst		12					12
	Maria Ehlersson		Sjšvalla FK				13			13
	Lars Thyr		IK Uven							13	13
	Erik Lind		IK Uven				14	FS			14
	Maj Malm		IK Uven				15	FS			15
	Bengt Alkdal		IF Marin VŠst						17	17
	Linda Ljunggren		Tolered-Utby Ol			26				26
	Irene Olander		IF Marin VŠst				26			26
	ke Lundsten		IK Uven					27			27
	Lisbeth Glaerum		IK Uven					28			28
	Ingrid Svensson		SŠvedalens AIK						31	31
	Karin Elfman		IF Marin VŠst						34	34
	Karin StrŒhlŽn		IF Marin VŠst						36	36
	Joakim Estwing		Lerums SOK					FS	FS