Rättningar till nedanstående lista tas tacksamt emot!
Meddela Lennart Andersson


        VÅRSERIEN 2005
                                                              E1    E2    E3    E4    E5      TOT
H16
       1   Hampus Olesund             OK Landehof              1     1     1           2        3       3
       2   Jonathan Wentzel           Kungälvs OK              2                 3     1        6       3
       2   Andreas Håkansson          Kungälvs OK              4     2     3     1     3        6       3
       4   Niclas Ståhl               FK Herkules                    3     2           5       10       3
       5   Anders Hedberg             Lerums SOK               3   es      4           6       13       3
       6   Andreas Ullman             OK Alehof                9     6     6     2    12       14       3
       7   Johan Bregell              Lerums SOK               5           8     4             17       3
       8   Björn Pehrsson             OK Alehof              fs      5    12           7       24       3
       9   Arvid Wedlin               Sävedalens AIK          10     8     7          14       25       3
      10   Eric Jerlin                Frölunda OL             13    10   es      7     9       26       3
      11   Jonas Larsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    11     7     9          12       27       3
      11   Erik Eikeland              Lerums SOK              12    12    10     5    15       27       3
      13   Isak Ekedahl               Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    15    16    13    10    18       38       3
      13   Daniel Viikki              Lerums SOK                    17    15     6    20       38       3
      15   Jens Kvarnström            OK Landehof             17    14   es      8             39       3
      15   Anders Alkdal              IF Marin Väst           16          14     9             39       3
      17   Erik Bernérus              Sävedalens AIK          14    13                16       43       3
      18   Mattias Eliasson           IK Stern                      18    11          19       48       3
      19   Joel Vigren                Sävedalens AIK          19    20    16                   55       3
           Fredrik Norell             FK Herkules                    4     5         es         9       2
           Jonas Hemlin               IK Uven                  8         fs           11       19       2
           Mattias Andersson          FK Herkules            es     15         es     10       25       2
           Johan Nilsson              Kungälvs OK                                      4        4       1
           Hugo Magnusson             FK Herkules              6   es    es          fs         6       1
           Erik Håkansson             IK Uven                  7                                7       1
           Johan Bergagård            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                            8        8       1
           Daniel Thomas              Lerums SOK                     9                          9       1
           Niklas Heyser              OK Alehof                     11                         11       1
           Magnus Norén               OK Alehof                          es           17       17       1
           Sebastian Poka             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    18   es    es                    18       1
           Johan Pettersson           IK Stern               es     19         fs    fs        19       1
H14
       1   Johan Bergagård            Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     1     1     1                    3       3
       2   John Persson               OK Alehof                3     4     2           1        6       3
       3   Olof Carlsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     4     2     4     1              7       3
       4   Albin Thunberg             OK Alehof                2    10     9           2       13       3
       4   Emil Karlsson              OK Alehof                     13     3     2     8       13       3
       6   Richard Svensson           Frölunda OL              5     9    10     3     7       15       3
       7   Jonathan Pettersson        Lerums SOK               6     3    16     9    10       18       3
       8   Viktor Hofmann             FK Herkules            es      7     8   es      5       20       3
       9   Gustav Andersson           FK Herkules                    6    11     4    16       21       3
       9   Tom Hedenström             Lerums SOK               9   es      7     5             21       3
      11   Anton Fredriksson          Göteborg-Majorna OK    fs      5    13           4       22       3
      12   Christian Johansson        Göteborg-Majorna OK     12   es      6   es      6       24       3
      13   Johan Attfors              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub   es      8    17           3       28       3
      14   Johan Blick                OK Alehof              fs     12    14     6    11       29       3
      15   Johan Carlshede            IK Uven                  7    14   fs     10    14       31       3
      16   Hugo Engström              Lerums SOK                    15    18     6    12       33       3
      17   Mattias Rydström           Lerums SOK              11    16    15     8   es        34       3
      18   Elias Borgelsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK     10    20    19    11    17       38       3
      18   Max Bergkvist Edman        Frölunda OL             13    19    12          13       38       3
      20   Mikael Martinsson          Göteborg-Majorna OK      8    11    20   es              39       3
      21   Leo Pettersson             Lerums SOK              14    18         fs     18       50       3
           Johan Sparrevik            Lerums SOK             fs    fs      5           9       14       2
           Simon Olsson               Kungälvs OK            fs                 12    15       27       2
           Olof Ask                   Lerums SOK                   es    fs     13             13       1
           Younes Chihani             FK Herkules                   17   fs    es    es        17       1
           Erik Ranmalm               OK Alehof                    fs          fs     19       19       1
           Ludvig Walentin            Frölunda OL            fs                                         0
           Markus Junkers             Lerums SOK                   fs                                   0
H13
       1   Egil Edvardsen             Göteborg-Majorna OK      1   es      1           1        3       3
       2   Patrik Eickhoff            Sävedalens AIK           2     1     2                    5       3
       3   Gustav Glansén             Lerums SOK               9     4           2     2        8       3
       4   Joel Nilsson               Lerums SOK               6     3     4           3       10       3
       4   Max Coxner                 Lerums SOK               3     2                 5       10       3
       6   Oskar Arvidsson            FK Herkules              4     5     3           4       11       3
       7   Gustaf Ehlersson           Sjövalla FK              7     8     5     1   es        13       3
       8   Anton Ledelius             IK Uven                  5     7     6     3   es        14       3
       9   Magnus Jansson             Kungälvs OK              8    13   fs      4     6       18       3
      10   Carl Lindau                Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    14   es      8     5     7       20       3
      11   Henrik Nicander            FK Herkules             12                 7     8       27       3
      11   Victor Tedeman             Frölunda OL             11   es    es      6    10       27       3
      13   Patrik Lindqvist           Frölunda OL             10     9     9          11       28       3
      14   Daniel Vedin               Frölunda OL             16    12           8     9       29       3
      15   Oskar Havner               Kungälvs OK             15         fs      9    13       37       3
           Simon Asplund              Kungälvs OK             13     6                         19       2
           Joakim Brorsson            Kungälvs OK                   10   fs           12       22       2
           Emil Hugoh                 OK Landehof                  fs      7   fs    es         7       1
           Kim Petersson Steenari     Sävedalens AIK                11   fs    fs    es        11       1
H12
       1   Simon Vogel                FK Herkules              1    12    11     1     1        3       3
       2   Joakim Eliasson            OK Alehof              es      1     1     2   es         4       3
       3   Pelle Rundström            OK Landehof             14     2     2     4     2        6       3
       4   Johan Gunnarsson           Lerums SOK               2    11     7     5     4       11       3
       5   Jakob Perleroth            OK Landehof             13     3     6     6     6       15       3
       6   Linus Hugoh                OK Landehof             11     6    16     3    17       20       3
       6   Viktor Runnby              Göteborg-Majorna OK      6     5          14     9       20       3
       8   Niklas Helmertz            FK Herkules                    9     3     9   es        21       3
       9   Oskar Persson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     7     7    12           8       22       3
      10   Måns Östman                Göteborg-Majorna OK      8    17    14    10     5       23       3
      11   Anton Blom                 IK Uven                  3    28    20    11    11       25       3
      11   Henrik Dahlrot             IK Uven                  4    15    15    14     7       25       3
      13   Patrik Hedenström          Lerums SOK              12     8    10     8             26       3
      14   Johan Hinder               Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    16     4     9                   29       3
      15   Mattias Kuosku             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         18     8     7    16       31       3
      16   Amir Chihani               FK Herkules                   10     5    21   es        36       3
      17   Robin Höglund              FK Herkules                   20     4    13   es        37       3
      18   Johan Eikeland             Lerums SOK              20    13    22    11    15       39       3
      19   Lucas Persson              FK Herkules             15          21    18    10       43       3
      20   Rasmus Lygner              Lerums SOK               9    25    19    17             45       3
      21   Kristian Narbro-Porath     Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    17          13    16   es        46       3
      22   Gusten Rössle              Sjövalla FK                         23    22     3       48       3
      23   Fredrik Ehrencrona         Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    10   es    es     27    13       50       3
      23   Rickard Rempling           Sjövalla FK             18    14    18                   50       3
      25   Jesper Larsson             Sjövalla FK             19    16    17                   52       3
      26   Rasmus Larsson             OK Alehof                5    21          28   es        54       3
      27   Alexander Börjesson        Göteborg-Majorna OK           19          19    18       56       3
      28   Rickard Pettersson         Lerums SOK              23    22         es     14       59       3
      29   Hampus Persson             FK Herkules                   26          25    12       63       3
      30   Daniel Zachrisson          Kungälvs OK             22    27    26    29    20       68       3
      30   Mattias Nicander           FK Herkules             25                24    19       68       3
      32   Johan Wendel               FK Herkules             21    29    25         es        75       3
           Fredrik Kjörk              Frölunda OL                   24    24                   48       2
           Bjarne Gelotte             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         31   es     23   fs        54       2
           Robin Lennqvist            FK Herkules             24    30         es              54       2
           Jacob Lund                 IFK Göteborg                              20             20       1
           Tim Junkers                Lerums SOK                    23                         23       1
           Emil Wide                  FK Herkules                  fs    fs     26             26       1
H10
       1   Gustav Boqvist             IK Uven                  4   es      1     1     3        5       3
       2   Colin Fransson-Lee         OK Alehof              es      2           3     2        7       3
       3   Filip Wadsten              OK Landehof             14     3   fs      2     6       11       3
       3   Magnus Trouve Raa          Lerums SOK               2     5    15     4             11       3
       5   Oskar Lindqvist            Sävedalens AIK           7    25     5           1       13       3
       6   Tobias Karlsson            OK Landehof              6           9     6     4       16       3
       7   Viktor Yngström            Göteborg-Majorna OK      8     6     4     8   es        18       3
       8   Karl Modig                 OK Alehof               14     4   es      9     7       20       3
       9   Fredrik Malmberg           IK Uven                 10     8    12     5     8       21       3
       9   Gustav Hinder              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     5     9     7                   21       3
      11   Gustaf Sparrevik           Lerums SOK              11   es      3           9       23       3
      12   Jonatan Bernhed            FK Herkules              3    10   es           11       24       3
      13   Jonas Thunberg             OK Alehof               12     7    19   es     10       29       3
      14   Carl Thiringer             IK Stern                17    17     6    12    12       30       3
      15   Tobias Hansson             IK Uven                 23    15     8    10    18       33       3
      16   Anton Mohlin               IK Stern                      28    17     6    15       38       3
      17   Johan Höglund              FK Herkules                   23   es     13     5       41       3
      18   David Anjou                OK Alehof                     19    13    14    21       46       3
      18   David Åström               Frölunda OL             20    13   es           13       46       3
      20   Sven Magnusson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    16    11    21   es     20       47       3
      21   Erik Frisenstam            IK Stern                      20    14   es     14       48       3
      22   Arvid Björklund            Sävedalens AIK           9   fs     23    17   es        49       3
      22   Jacob Lövstedt             Sjövalla FK             24    22    11    16             49       3
      22   Petter Östman              Göteborg-Majorna OK     18    26   es     15    16       49       3
      25   Axel Löfgren               IK Stern                13    29    18   es     22       53       3
      25   Carl Frisenstam            IK Stern                      16    20   es     17       53       3
      27   Noa Munther                Sävedalens AIK          21    18   es     19    19       56       3
      28   Anders Dahlrot             IK Uven                 19    27   es     18    23       60       3
           Arvid Våg                  Lerums SOK               1     1   es                     2       2
           Jesper Wahlstedt           OK Landehof                         10    11             21       2
           Pontus Hermansson          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         21     2   fs              23       2
           Åke Wettergren             IK Uven                 22    14                         36       2
           Oscar Hedström             Frölunda OL                   24    16                   40       2
           Carl Sundberg              OK Alehof                     12                         12       1
           Scott Powell               Sävedalens AIK                      22                   22       1
           Daniel Davallius           Sjövalla FK            es                                         0
D16
       1   Lovisa Nilsson             Lerums SOK               2     3     3           2        7       3
       2   Josefin Bertilsson         FK Herkules              1     4     8           3        8       3
       3   Annika Blomberg            Göteborg-Majorna OK            2           2     5        9       3
       4   Josefin Bergagård          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          5     4           1       10       3
       5   Johanna Estving            Lerums SOK               3          13     1     7       11       3
       6   Maria Eliasson             OK Alehof              es      7     6     4     4       14       3
       7   Lisa Weimann               IK Uven                  4    18     2           9       15       3
       8   Sara Pedersen              OK Alehof               12     9    11     3     6       18       3
       9   Rebecka Höglund            Sjövalla FK              9     6           7   es        22       3
      10   Josefine Malmgren          Lerums SOK               5    14     7          11       23       3
      10   Ylva Fonselius             IF Marin Väst            8    16     5          10       23       3
      12   Agnes Ramle                Sjövalla FK              7    10     9           8       24       3
      13   Ida Engström               Lerums SOK                    15    12     5    15       32       3
      13   Therese Modig              OK Alehof               11    11    10          12       32       3
      15   Malin Hall                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    12    12                14       38       3
           Lina Lindqvist             FK Herkules                    1     1         fs         2       2
           Kristina Persson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     6    13                         19       2
           Anna Larsson               Sjövalla FK             10    17   fs          es        27       2
           Malin Hermansson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         21           6             27       2
           Anja Johansson             IF Marin Väst                 19   fs    fs     16       35       2
           Lucca Blumenstein          OK Alehof                      8                          8       1
           Malin Börjesson            OK Alehof                    es                 13       13       1
           Kristin Edvardsen          Göteborg-Majorna OK     14                               14       1
           Malin Hagman               IK Uven                 15                     fs        15       1
           Emilia Carlsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         20   es    es    es        20       1
           Astrid Ehlersson           Sjövalla FK            es                                         0
           Elin Åkerlund              Frölunda OL                  es    es    fs                       0
           Emma Lundmark              Frölunda OL                  es    es    fs                       0
           Lisa Atterskog             OK Alehof                    es                                   0
           Sara Lund                  IFK Göteborg                             es                       0
D14
       1   Emma Garmer                IF Marin Väst            1   es      1           1        3       3
       2   Hanna Westerberg           IF Marin Väst            2     1     2           2        5       3
       3   Johanna Lindström          IK Uven                  4     2     3           8        9       3
       3   Mia Gustafsson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     3     3     4           3        9       3
       5   Johanna Blomberg           Göteborg-Majorna OK      5   es            3     5       13       3
       5   Julia Schneider            FK Herkules              7     6           1     6       13       3
       7   Elin Strandhagen           Göteborg-Majorna OK      9     5     8           4       17       3
       7   Sofia Wide                 FK Herkules                    9     6     2             17       3
       9   Frida Strandberg           Sävedalens AIK           6           5           9       20       3
      10   Susanna Hagman             IK Uven                  8     7     9          11       24       3
      11   Lovisa Ehrencrona          Tolered-Utby Ol-klub   fs    es     10     4    12       26       3
      11   Sandra Eliasson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    11         es      5    10       26       3
      13   Hanna Porsgaard            IK Uven                es     11     7          14       32       3
      14   Linnea Hermansson          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         12    11          15       38       3
           Julia Olesund              OK Landehof                    4   es            7       11       2
           Ingrid Wadman              Göteborg-Majorna OK    fs     10   es    es     13       23       2
           Karin Johansson            FK Herkules                    8                          8       1
           Hanna Vigren               Sävedalens AIK          10                               10       1
           Anna Forsgård              IK Uven                                  es                       0
D13
       1   Louise Perleroth           OK Landehof              2     1     2           3        5       3
       1   Emelie Malmberg            IK Uven                fs      2     3     2     1        5       3
       3   Linnea Thörnqvist          Frölunda OL                    3     4     1              8       3
       4   Clara Garmer               IF Marin Väst            4     5     1     5     4        9       3
       5   Louise Bertilsson          IK Uven                  1     7   fs      3             11       3
       6   Eleonor Poka               Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     5   es      7     7     5       17       3
       7   Hanna Carlsson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub   es      8     6     4             18       3
       8   Lina Magnusson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     7     6   fs      6     7       19       3
       9   Jenny Hultman              IF Marin Väst          es      9   fs      8     6       23       3
           Malin Hedberg              Lerums SOK               3   es    es            2        5       2
           Hanna Vigren               Sävedalens AIK                 4     5                    9       2
           Kajsa Nyberg               Sävedalens AIK         es     10     8                   18       2
           Elinor Andersson           IK Uven                  6                                6       1
D12
       1   Amilia Björklund           Sävedalens AIK           2     1     1     6     1        3       3
       2   Linnea Wahlgren            Sjövalla FK              1     7     4     5     2        7       3
       3   Madeleine Attfors          Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     3     3     2     7     5        8       3
       4   Elin Blick                 OK Alehof               10     4    10     1     4        9       3
       5   Anna Wallin                Sjövalla FK              5     6     7     2     3       10       3
       6   Hanna Helamb               Frölunda OL              7     5     5     3     8       13       3
       7   Elsa Pedersen              OK Alehof                4    14     6     4     6       14       3
       8   Erika Lindqvist            Sävedalens AIK          13     2     3          14       18       3
       9   Klara Hemlin               IK Uven                  6           8    21    10       24       3
      10   Hanna Magnusson            FK Herkules             11    18    15     8     9       28       3
      10   Paula Jungbjer             FK Herkules              8    23    19     9    11       28       3
      12   Mina Coxner                Lerums SOK               9    11          12   es        32       3
      13   Filippa Spåner             Sävedalens AIK          12    16     9    13    13       34       3
      13   Hanna Wadsten              OK Landehof             17    10                 7       34       3
      15   Fanny Fredriksson          Sjövalla FK             15     8    12    18    24       35       3
      16   Elvira Ramle               Sjövalla FK             16    13    13    11    15       37       3
      17   Emma Almehed               Frölunda OL             14     9    18    17    17       40       3
      18   Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson     Sjövalla FK             22    12    21    15    16       43       3
      19   Frida Björklund            Sjövalla FK                         17    10    18       45       3
      20   Johanna Ekedahl            Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    21    15    14    19   fs        48       3
      20   Josephine Davallius        Sjövalla FK             23          11    14             48       3
      22   Elin Wallin                Frölunda OL             20    19          16   es        55       3
      23   Stina Fredriksson          Göteborg-Majorna OK     28    21    15          22       58       3
      24   Julia Asplund              Kungälvs OK             26    17    20                   63       3
      25   Lina Henriksson            Sävedalens AIK          24    22    22    28    20       64       3
      25   Marianne Wadman            Göteborg-Majorna OK    es     20   es     23    21       64       3
      27   Caroline Lövstedt          Sjövalla FK             19    24   fs     24             67       3
      28   Cecilia Smedbro            FK Herkules                   25    24    22   es        71       3
      29   Elsa Borgelsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK     25   es     23    25   es        73       3
      30   Lovisa Bernérus            Sävedalens AIK          27   es     26    27    26       79       3
           Helena Hedberg             Lerums SOK              18   es    es    es     12       30       2
           Linn Wahlstedt             OK Landehof                        fs     20    19       39       2
           Ebba Persson               FK Herkules                  es     25   fs     25       50       2
           Sara Abrahamsson           FK Herkules                   26          26             52       2
           Rebecka Stålbrand          OK Alehof                                       23       23       1
           Johanna Andersson          FK Herkules                                     27       27       1
           Frida Eliasson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub   es                                         0
           Johanna Bernhed            Lerums SOK             es                                         0
           Linnéa Jansson             Lerums SOK             es    es                                   0
           Lisa Hüls                  Frölunda OL            fs          fs          es                 0
           Viktoria Saxin             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub   fs                                         0
 D10
       1   Felicia Stuhlhofer         OK Landehof              1     8     1           1        3       3
       2   Tilda Karlsson             OK Alehof                      1     7     1     4        6       3
       3   Lovisa Leman               Göteborgs SK             3     3     6     5     2        8       3
       4   Erica Pettersson           Sjövalla FK             12     2    10     2     7       11       3
       5   Sofia Andreasson           Kungälvs OK              7     5     2     7     5       12       3
       6   Agnes Hofmann              FK Herkules                    7     4     3             14       3
       6   Frida Arvidsson            FK Herkules              5     6     3     9   fs        14       3
       8   Danielle Fröstad           Kungälvs OK             11     4    12     6     6       16       3
       8   Sara Magnusson             OK Landehof             10     9    11     4     3       16       3
      10   Sofia Johansson            OK Alehof                4    13     5    10     8       17       3
      11   Cornelia Strandfors        IK Uven                  6           9     8     9       23       3
      12   Minda Langmoen             Kungälvs OK              2    12    13    12    11       25       3
      13   Sofia Helmertz             FK Herkules                   11    15    15    10       36       3
      14   Gabriella Anjou            OK Alehof                     14    17    16    12       42       3
           Clara Wallin               Sjövalla FK              9   es    es     11   es        20       2
           Nelly Wladis               Sjövalla FK                          8    13   es        21       2
           Klara Pålsson              Kungälvs OK                   10    16         es        26       2
           Siri Oharankämmen          Sävedalens AIK                      14    14             28       2
           Lova Rosenqvist            IK Uven                  8                                8       1
           Johanna Rempling           Sjövalla FK             13   es                          13       1
           Anna Lycke                 Sjövalla FK            es                                         0
Inskolning
           Lukas Fu                   FK Herkules           Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Mikael Lind                FK Herkules           Godk  Godk    es  Godk  Godk                3
           Elsa Hedström              Frölunda OL           Godk  Godk  Godk                            3
           Frida Jerlin               Frölunda OL           Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Lukas Wallin               Frölunda OL           Godk  Godk        Godk    es                3
           Olle Hammersberg           Frölunda OL           Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Cecilia Jönsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK   Godk  Godk        Godk  Godk                3
           Kerstin Wadman             Göteborg-Majorna OK   Godk    es    es  Godk  Godk                3
           Lovisa Eckermark           Göteborg-Majorna OK   Godk    es  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Viola Eckermark            Göteborg-Majorna OK   Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Kajsa Jungbjer             Göteborgs SK          Godk  Godk  Godk                            3
           Moa Tisell-Borg            Lerums SOK            Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Josefin Fjällborg          OK Landehof           Godk  Godk  Godk    es                      3
           Lukas Wadsten              OK Landehof           Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Fredrik Öckerstedt         Sjövalla FK             fs  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Agnes Spånér               Sävedalens AIK        Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Anna Henriksson            Sävedalens AIK        Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Ellen Granath              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb       Godk    es  Godk  Godk                3
           Gustav Friman              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Hanna Douglasson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb       Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk                3
           Ida Friman                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb   es  Godk    fs  Godk  Godk                3
           Petter Hinder              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb Godk  Godk  Godk                            3
           Anna Wendel                FK Herkules           Godk  Godk                                  2
           Malin Wendel               FK Herkules           Godk  Godk                                  2
           Frida Lindén               Frölunda OL           Godk                    Godk                2
           Frida Karlsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK   Godk              Godk                      2
           Jens Hansson               IK Uven               Godk    es  Godk    es                      2
           Josefin Strandfors         IK Uven               Godk  Godk                                  2
           Mattis Hallberg            IK Uven               Godk  Godk                                  2
           My Rosenqvist              IK Uven               Godk  Godk                                  2
           Oliver Fransson-Lee        OK Alehof                   Godk        Godk                      2
           Vincent Borg               Sjövalla FK           Godk  Godk                                  2
           Agnes Granberg             Sävedalens AIK        Godk  Godk                                  2
           Albin Claesson             Sävedalens AIK              Godk              Godk                2
           Jasmine Axmalm             Sävedalens AIK        Godk  Godk    es                            2
           Erica Abrahamsson          FK Herkules                             Godk                      1
           Julia Friden               FK Herkules                             Godk                      1
           Kristoffer Smedbro         FK Herkules                 Godk                                  1
           Rikard Larsson             FK Herkules           Godk                                        1
           Viktor Leklär              FK Herkules                             Godk                      1
           Erika Sjöberg	      FK Herkules	 	 	    	      Godk                      1   
           Axel Johansson             Frölunda OL           Godk                                        1
           Joakim Lindén              Frölunda OL             fs                    Godk                1
           Sebastian Thörnqvist       Frölunda OL                 Godk                                  1
           Anton Perols               Göteborg-Majorna OK   Godk                                        1
           Maja Gunnarsson            Göteborg-Majorna OK                     Godk                      1
           Rebecka Börjesson          Göteborg-Majorna OK                           Godk                1
           Emil Löfgren               IK Stern              Godk                                        1
           Frida Essman               IK Uven               Godk                                        1
           Klara Essman               IK Uven               Godk    es                                  1
           My Nordback                IK Uven               Godk    es                                  1
           Victor Andren              IK Uven               Godk    es                                  1
           Artur Forsberg             Klubblös                    Godk                                  1
           Molly Hammersberg          Klubblös              Godk                                        1
           Linus Fransson             Lerums SOK                                    Godk                1
           Hugo Thunberg              OK Alehof             Godk                                        1
           Tove Johansson             OK Alehof                                     Godk                1
           Emelie Karlsson            OK Landehof                             Godk                      1
           Erika Ahlqvist             OK Landehof                 Godk                                  1
           Hanna Åberg                OK Landehof                 Godk                                  1
           Aron Wladis                Sjövalla FK                 Godk                                  1
           Gabriel Wendel             Sjövalla FK           Godk                                        1
           Joel Lycke                 Sjövalla FK                       Godk                            1
           Simon Olsson               Sjövalla FK                       Godk                            1
           Teodor Källman Gleisner    Sjövalla FK           Godk                                        1
           Ella Byström               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb       Godk                                  1
           Rebecka Persson            FK Herkules                         es                            0
           Martin Lamm                Frölunda OL             es                                        0
U4
       1   Max Pettersson             IF Marin Väst            2     1           1   es         4       3
       2   Fredrik Edhborg            Lerums SOK                     4           2     1        7       3
       3   Gustav Persson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     4     3   fs            2        9       3
       4   David Cerwall              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     1     7   es    es      3       11       3
       4   Kristofer Andreasson       Kungälvs OK                          1     5     5       11       3
       6   Karin Magnusson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     5     5   es      6   es        16       3
           Marcus Sandeberg           Frölunda OL                                3     4        7       2
           Alexandra Norén Eilerts    Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      4     7       11       2
           Johan Ranmalm              OK Alehof                      8         es      8       16       2
           Lars Lundberg              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          2   es                     2       1
           Daniel Viikki              Lerums SOK               3                                3       1
           Johan Bengtsson            IK Stern                       6   es                     6       1
           Johanna Åkerström          FK Herkules                                      6        6       1
           Daniel Tuvskog             OK Alehof                    es            7   es         7       1
           Charles Hansson            Frölunda OL                              fs                       0
           Malcolm Granberg           Sävedalens AIK                     fs    fs                       0
           Mikael Martinsson          Kungälvs OK                  fs                                   0
U3
       1   Birger Andersson           IK Uven                  2     1                 1        4       3
       1   Martin Strandhagen         Göteborg-Majorna OK      1     2     1                    4       3
       3   Gustav Tibblin             IF Marin Väst           18     3           1     2        6       3
       4   Lukas Samuelsson           FK Herkules              3     9     6           4       13       3
       5   Pontus Jansson             Kungälvs OK              4     8     3     7   es        14       3
       6   Joel Fjällborg             OK Landehof             15     6    13     3    14       22       3
       6   Matilda Wassgren           IF Marin Väst           16    12     7           3       22       3
       8   Amanda Claesson            Sävedalens AIK                11     2          10       23       3
       8   Frida Rehnberg             Frölunda OL              8    17    10     5   es        23       3
      10   David Hjelmström           Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    14     4   fs            8       26       3
      11   Sandra Dahlin              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    17    19    11     8    13       32       3
      12   Jessica Hagström           FK Herkules                   22    12    12    12       36       3
      13   Sara Bökmark               IK Uven                 13    16     8   es              37       3
      14   Amanda Karestrand          Lerums SOK               9    20    15                   44       3
      15   Oskar Andersson            Kungälvs OK             20    23    16                   59       3
           Ludwig Wenklo              Kungälvs OK                                2     6        8       2
           Adam Olsson                Kungälvs OK                                6     7       13       2
           Joel Åhsberg-Ottosson      Sjövalla FK                                4     9       13       2
           Kristofer Andreasson       Kungälvs OK              6     7                         13       2
           Frida Björklund            Sjövalla FK              5    10                         15       2
           Simon Olsson               Kungälvs OK                   15     5                   20       2
           Albin Casparsson           Lerums SOK                                11    11       22       2
           Alexandra Norén Eilerts    Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         14     9                   23       2
           Leo Karestrand             FK Herkules             11    13   es                    24       2
           Malcolm Granberg           Sävedalens AIK          21    18               fs        39       2
           Andreas Hanka              OK Landehof                  es      4                    4       1
           Jenny Janslätt-Axelsson    Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          5                          5       1
           Oscar Fredriksson          Sjövalla FK                                      5        5       1
           Marcus Klang               Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     7                                7       1
           Nadia El-Charif            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      9              9       1
           Anna Samuelsson            OK Landehof                               10             10       1
           Johan Bengtsson            IK Stern                10                               10       1
           Sofia Andersson            IK Uven                 12                               12       1
           Alvina Westling            FK Herkules                  es     14   es              14       1
           Karin Sandstedt            IK Uven                 19   es                          19       1
           Erik Lindberg              Kungälvs OK                   21   es                    21       1
           Anna Hagberg               Göteborg-Majorna OK          es                es                 0
           Anna Westberg              Göteborg-Majorna OK                fs                             0
           Joakim Brorsson            Kungälvs OK            fs                                         0
           Malin Reuter               Kungälvs OK                        fs                             0
           Marika Sunesson            Göteborg-Majorna OK          es                es                 0
           Robin Nordh                OK Alehof                                es    es                 0
HU2
       1   Marcus Vogel               FK Herkules              1     1     1    25     3        3       3
       2   Arvid Hammar               FK Herkules            es      2     4     3     8        9       3
       3   Emil Andersson             OK Alehof               22    17     2     4     5       11       3
       4   Karl Rydén                 Sjövalla FK              2    15    16     7     4       13       3
       5   Max Alsterberg             FK Herkules              5     5     6                   16       3
       6   Kalle Johansson            OK Landehof              8     7     3    13             18       3
       7   Stefan Fu                  FK Herkules             20     4     7     8    10       19       3
       8   Tim Ryynänen               Lerums SOK               3     6                12       21       3
       9   Hampus Hammersberg         Frölunda OL              4    14   fs      6             24       3
       9   Tord Eliasson              OK Landehof              9     9    15    20     6       24       3
      11   Joakim Åkerström           FK Herkules            es     12     5    10             27       3
      12   Erik Klang                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     6                18     7       31       3
      13   Marcus Söderström          Göteborgs SK            19   es     11    19     2       32       3
      14   David Bengtsson            IK Uven                 11    11          15             37       3
      15   Niklas Wolf                Lerums SOK              18                12     9       39       3
      16   Rikard Lindblad            OK Alehof                7    26    13    30    20       40       3
      17   Jonathan Örgård            OK Alehof                     22    12    16    13       41       3
      18   Albin Casparsson           Lerums SOK              13     8    22                   43       3
      19   Anders Magnusson           OK Landehof             15    18    14    22    15       44       3
      20   Douglas Lai                IF Marin Väst           14    20    17    33    19       50       3
      21   Max Ardarve                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb               25    17    11       53       3
      22   Martin Pilqvist            Frölunda OL             12    23          21             56       3
      23   Tommy Gelotte              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         24    18    26    16       58       3
      24   Filip Zachrisson           Kungälvs OK                   16   es     28    18       62       3
      25   Martin Westerlund          Sjövalla FK                   21   es     32    21       74       3
      26   Erik Ask                   Lerums SOK                   es     23    31    23       77       3
           Marcus Klang               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      2     1        3       2
           Adam Olsson                Kungälvs OK                    9     8                   17       2
           Kalle Alsterberg           FK Herkules             17     3   es                    20       2
           Tobias Fridén              FK Herkules                         24     1             25       2
           Oskar Vamling              Frölunda OL             10          19                   29       2
           Joel Åhsberg-Ottosson      Sjövalla FK             16          20                   36       2
           Oscar Andersson            Kungälvs OK                               23    14       37       2
           Erik Larsson               Lerums SOK                          21          24       45       2
           Jesper Jansson             Kungälvs OK                   19   es     27   es        46       2
           Fredrik Wangsten           FK Herkules                   25    26         es        51       2
           Thomas Bjurmalm            Kungälvs OK                               29    22       51       2
           Oscar Fredriksson          Sjövalla FK                                5              5       1
           Jonathan Söderqvist        Sjövalla FK                                8              8       1
           Daniel Davallius           Sjövalla FK                          9                    9       1
           Michael Andersson          Sjövalla FK                         10                   10       1
           Rasmus Almqvist            IFK Göteborg                              11             11       1
           Kasper Thim                FK Herkules                   13               es        13       1
           Martin Lingvall            IF Marin Väst                      es     14   fs        14       1
           Sebastian Strömland        Frölunda OL            es                es     17       17       1
           Erik Björklund             Sjövalla FK             21                               21       1
           Jesper Samuelsson          Kungälvs OK                               24   es        24       1
           David Hjelmström           Tolered-Utby Ol-klub   es                                         0
           Jakob Lagerkvist           Sjövalla FK                  es                                   0
DU2
       1   Hanna Gawlitza             FK Herkules              2     3     6           2        7       3
       2   Emma Lindau                Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     4     2          26     3        9       3
       2   Malin Kymmer               Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     6     1     2                    9       3
       4   Freja Björnberg            Frölunda OL              9     4           2     5       11       3
       5   Stina Gustafsson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     8    12     3     3     8       14       3
       6   Adelin Swedberg            Frölunda OL              7     8     5    17             20       3
       7   Linnea Hjortmarker         Göteborgs SK                        14     7     3       24       3
       7   Philippa Sjölin            Sjövalla FK              5           8          11       24       3
       9   Fredrika Roos Enkvist      OK Landehof                          4    13     8       25       3
       9   Lisa Carlsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    15     9     1   es    es        25       3
      11   Lina Wallin                Frölunda OL              2    14          11   es        27       3
      12   Emmeli Axmalm              Sävedalens AIK          12    11    20     5             28       3
      13   Frida Bilén                Lerums SOK                    21    15    12     7       34       3
      14   Maria Tedeman              Frölunda OL             11          18    14    10       35       3
      15   Sofia Lindblad             OK Alehof               26     6     9    21    21       36       3
      16   Elin Wahlgren              Sjövalla FK             13    30    28    15    15       43       3
      17   Sara Huhtanen              FK Herkules                   24    16     9             49       3
      18   Malin Petersson            FK Herkules                   23    17    10             50       3
      18   Sara Almehed               Frölunda OL             21    15   es     28    14       50       3
      20   Jennifer Hallel            Sjövalla FK             18    22    13    27             53       3
      21   Saga Mattsson              Frölunda OL            es     10    29    20    24       54       3
      22   Lydia Rostedt              Kungälvs OK             19    18          23    18       55       3
      23   Sara Havner                Kungälvs OK             17          26          16       59       3
      24   Matilda Asp                Kungälvs OK             20   es     24    22    19       61       3
      25   Julia Hermansson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    27          25    31    12       64       3
      26   Olivia Näslund             OK Landehof             22    31    12                   65       3
      27   Ella Samuelsson            FK Herkules                   25    22          20       67       3
      28   Klara Byström              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    25    29          19    25       69       3
      29   Linnea Bergstrand          Kungälvs OK                   28    27          17       72       3
      30   Johanna Andersson          FK Herkules                   27    30    18             75       3
      31   Maria Larsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    27         es     23    26       76       3
      31   Molly Rundström            OK Landehof                  fs     19    30    27       76       3
           Ida Wenklo                 Kungälvs OK                                1     1        2       2
           Siri Ohrankämmen           Sävedalens AIK           1     6                          7       2
           Karin Sandstedt            IK Uven                                    6     6       12       2
           Anna Lycke                 Sjövalla FK                   17    11                   28       2
           Nadia El-Charif            Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    23     5                         28       2
           Hanna Tingström            Lerums SOK                    16                13       29       2
           Linn Zachrisson            OK Alehof                           10          22       32       2
           Emma Stoopendahl           FK Herkules                   13    21                   34       2
           Matilda Banck              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    16          23                   39       2
           Moa Strömland              Frölunda OL            fs                 28    23       51       2
           Lisa Wulfsberg             Kungälvs OK                                4              4       1
           Agnes Westberg             Göteborg-Majorna OK                  7                    7       1
           Vera Öberg                 Sjövalla FK                        fs      8              8       1
           Mathilda Skoglund          IK Uven                 10                               10       1
           Sanna Källman Gleisner     Sjövalla FK             14                               14       1
           Jessika Roos Enkvist       OK Landehof                        fs     16   fs        16       1
           Cornelia Strand            IK Uven                       19                         19       1
           Lova Rosenqvist            IK Uven                       20                         20       1
           Nelly Svarvare-Petren      IK Uven                 24                               24       1
           Anna Kinger                Lerums SOK                                25             25       1
           Daniela Nilsson            Kungälvs OK                   26                         26       1
           Aina Hüls                  Frölunda OL             29         fs          es        29       1
           Emma Schüldt               Sjövalla FK                   32                         32       1
           Anna Samuelsson            OK Landehof                        es                             0
           Frida Andersson            IK Uven                es                                         0
           Hedvig Lindström           Sjövalla FK                  es                                   0
           Alina Westling             FK Herkules                                    es                 0
HU1
       1   Staffan Strandell          Göteborgs SK             1     1           6     1        3       3
       2   Emil Helamb                Frölunda OL              2     4     1     3     2        5       3
       3   William Lai                IF Marin Väst            4    20     3     2     3        8       3
       4   Fredrik Lind               FK Herkules              8     5     5     1     4       10       3
       5   Philip Näslund             OK Landehof             10     2     2    15             14       3
       6   Johan Douglasson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     5     7     4   fs     11       16       3
       7   Gustav Yngström            Göteborg-Majorna OK     11     9     7     4   es        20       3
       8   Karl Norrman               Göteborg-Majorna OK     23     8           7     9       24       3
       9   Ivar Sörqvist              OK Landehof              9    13                 6       28       3
      10   Erik Blick                 OK Alehof               12    19     8    11    10       29       3
      10   Fredrik Lindén             Frölunda OL              7    10                12       29       3
      12   Karl Pettersson Palm       Lerums SOK              16    12                 5       33       3
      13   Douglas Fransson-Lee       OK Alehof              es     21          13     8       42       3
      13   Jesper Jaxing              IF Marin Väst           17    33    17     8             42       3
      15   Erik Björklund             Sjövalla FK                   23    12    19    15       46       3
      16   Felix Garmer               IF Marin Väst           18    16   es     21    14       48       3
      16   Karl Hammersberg           Frölunda OL             31   es     23     9    16       48       3
      16   Mattias Norén Eilertsen    Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         17    15    16             48       3
      19   Anton Främberg             Göteborgs SK            21    24   es            7       52       3
      19   Sebastian Hjortmarker      Göteborgs SK            24   es     11    23    18       52       3
      21   Benjamin Gabrielsson       Kungälvs OK             29    37    22    14    17       53       3
      21   Filip Leman                Göteborgs SK            30    32    13    20    20       53       3
      23   Oskar Vigren               Sävedalens AIK          14    25    21                   60       3
      24   Alexander Sundvall         Frölunda OL             32    34          10    19       61       3
      25   Martin Langmoen            Kungälvs OK             22    26   es     24    26       72       3
      26   Isak Munther               Sävedalens AIK          27    35   es    es     21       83       3
           Erik Abrahamsson           FK Herkules                    3          12             15       2
           Jesper Samuelsson          Kungälvs OK              6           9                   15       2
           Per Johansson              Frölunda OL             15    14                         29       2
           Max Ardarve                Tolered-Utby Ol-klub    19    11                         30       2
           Eric Lund                  OK Landehof                   15    19                   34       2
           Rufus Lindh                FK Herkules                         20    17             37       2
           Johan Lamm                 Frölunda OL             20    18                         38       2
           Vincent Borg               Sjövalla FK                         24    18             42       2
           Thomas Bjurmalm            Kungälvs OK             26    22                         48       2
           Oscar Börjesson            IK Uven                       28   es    es     25       53       2
           Scott Powell               Sävedalens AIK          28    31                         59       2
           Anton Perols               Göteborg-Majorna OK           38          25             63       2
           Oscar Hedström             Frölunda OL              3                                3       1
           Daniel Davallius           Sjövalla FK                                5              5       1
           Emil Martinsson            Frölunda OL                    6                          6       1
           Gustav Blide               Lerums SOK                           6                    6       1
           Aron Wladis                Sjövalla FK                         10   es    es        10       1
           Filip Zachrisson           Kungälvs OK             13                               13       1
           William Kokkonen           Göteborg-Majorna OK                             13       13       1
           Jonathan Söderqvist        Sjövalla FK                         14                   14       1
           Johan Eriksson             OK Landehof                         16                   16       1
           Petter Sjölin              Klubblös                            18                   18       1
           Albin Pålsson              IF Marin Väst                             21             21       1
           Filip Sundqvist-Antonsson  Göteborg-Majorna OK                             22       22       1
           Jonatan Sundqvist-AntonssonGöteborg-Majorna OK                             23       23       1
           Niklas Antonsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK                             24       24       1
           Jesper Jansson             Kungälvs OK             25                               25       1
           Christoffer Smedbro        FK Herkules                               26             26       1
           Malcolm Forsberg           Sjövalla FK                   27                         27       1
           Hugo Thunberg              OK Alehof                     29                         29       1
           Erik Larsson               Lerums SOK                    30                         30       1
           Henrik Wangsten            FK Herkules                   35   es          es        35       1
           Rasmus Johansson           OK Alehof                     39                         39       1
           Oskar Larsson              OK Alehof                     40                         40       1
           Rasmus Arfwedson           Frölunda OL            fs    fs                                   0
           Lukas Zackrisson           OK Alehof                                      es                 0
DU1
       1   Erika Perleroth            OK Landehof              1     1     1           1        3       3
       2   Matilda Söderström         Göteborgs SK             2     3    11           3        8       3
       3   Olivia Ullman              OK Alehof                     12     5     3     5       13       3
       4   Elvira Erixon              IK Stern                10     7   es      4     4       15       3
       5   Anna Erixon                IK Stern                 9     6   es      2     8       16       3
       6   Nathalie Lönn              Sjövalla FK              7    28     3   es      7       17       3
       6   Ylva Mattsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klub     3    13    16     1    35       17       3
       8   Sara Andersson             Frölunda OL              5     5   es      9    22       19       3
       9   Emma Thölin                IK Stern                11    10   es      6     9       25       3
       9   Johanna Persson            FK Herkules              6    18     2    17    31       25       3
      11   Emily Chiappini Zamola     IK Stern                18     4           5    18       27       3
      12   Hanna Eikeland             Lerums SOK              13          15     8    16       36       3
      13   Johanna Lönn               Sjövalla FK             15    11    12   es              38       3
      14   Josefin Bernhed            FK Herkules             20    29     9          10       39       3
      15   Sofia Gawlitza             FK Herkules             16    30     7          17       40       3
      16   Hanna Djerf                Lerums SOK                    23          12     6       41       3
      17   Evelina Blom               IK Uven                 21          14     7    27       42       3
      17   Louise Bengtsson           Sjövalla FK             19    19     4                   42       3
      19   Erika Eliasson             OK Landehof            fs           10    22    12       44       3
      20   Alma Pettersson Palm       Lerums SOK              22    14                13       49       3
      20   Emma Havner                Kungälvs OK             17          17    18    15       49       3
      22   Emelie Eriksson            IK Stern                12    22         es     20       54       3
      23   Agnes Granberg             Sävedalens AIK                      21    23    19       63       3
      24   Anna-Stina Johansson       IK Stern                25    20          19             64       3
      25   Emilia Anjou               OK Alehof                           20    21    33       74       3
      26   Tove Casparsson            Lerums SOK                    33    22          32       87       3
           Vera Öberg                 Sjövalla FK            es      9                14       23       2
           Ida Andreasson             FK Herkules                               24     2       26       2
           Mathilda Glansén           Lerums SOK                    16                11       27       2
           Jasmine Axmalm             Sävedalens AIK                       8    20   es        28       2
           Josefin Strandfors         IK Uven                              6   es     23       29       2
           Sofie Ryynänen             Lerums SOK               4                      25       29       2
           Elin Johansson             Kungälvs OK                               13    21       34       2
           Rebecka Persson            FK Herkules                   24          11   es        35       2
           Hanna Eriksson             Lerums SOK                    26          10             36       2
           Kajsa Jungbjer             Göteborgs SK                              15    26       41       2
           Frida Johansson            IF Marin Väst           24    21                         45       2
           Emma Schüldt               Sjövalla FK             23                      24       47       2
           Isabelle Burström          Lerums SOK                          18          29       47       2
           Victoria Lidin             Lerums SOK                          19          30       49       2
           Emelie Lindskog            Kungälvs OK                         23          33       56       2
           Sofia Ziethén              OK Alehof                      2                          2       1
           Amalia Setterstig          Göteborgs SK                   8                          8       1
           Frida Lindblad             Sjövalla FK              8                                8       1
           Malin Eriksson             OK Landehof                         13                   13       1
           Ella Wallinder             Göteborg-Majorna OK                       14             14       1
           Mikaela Mesch              Lerums SOK                    14                         14       1
           Molly Rundström            OK Landehof             14                               14       1
           Jenny Thern                FK Herkules                               16             16       1
           Julia Blom                 Göteborg-Majorna OK           17                         17       1
           Nelly Wladis               Sjövalla FK                   25                         25       1
           Signe Svensson             FK Herkules                               25             25       1
           Emelie Paradise            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                           28       28       1
           Elin Pettersson            Sjövalla FK            es     31   es                    31       1
           Lotta Hanstorp             Göteborgs SK           es     31                         31       1
           Tove Johansson             OK Alehof                     32                         32       1
           Louise Boman               FK Herkules                  es          es                       0
           Louise Paulsson            OK Alehof                    es                                   0
           Sofia Helgesson            Sjövalla FK                        es                             0