Meddela fel (stavfel såväl som placeringar) till lars.stalheim@swipnet.se   Rättningsdag:   2006-06-06
         GOF's VÅRSERIE 2006                                E1      E2      E3      E4      E5    Poäng    Tävl
         H16
       1 Egil Edvardsen           Göteborg-Majorna OK            3       1       4       2       1        4       3
       2 Anders Hedberg           Lerums SOK                             4       1       1                6       3
       2 Johan Bergagård          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          2       3       2       4       2        6       3
       4 John Persson             OK Alehof                      1       2       5       7       5        8       3
       5 Mattias Eliasson         IK Stern                       9       5       3               6       14       3
       5 Erik Bernérus            Sävedalens AIK                 5       6      11       6       3       14       3
       7 Jonas Hemlin             IK Uven                        6       7       6       5       4       15       3
       7 Niclas Ståhl             FK Herkules                    4      11     es        3       8       15       3
       9 Christian Johansson      Göteborg-Majorna OK          es       18       8       8       9       25       3
       9 Johan Attfors            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        es       17       7      11       7       25       3
      11 Johan Sparrevik          Lerums SOK                     8              10       9      12       27       3
      12 Viktor Hofmann           FK Herkules                  es       12      16      10      10       32       3
      13 Birger Andersson         IK Uven                       14       8      12              14       34       3
      14 Olof Carlsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        es       15       9              12       36       3
      15 Johan Pettersson         IK Stern                      13      10      14      14     fs        37       3
      15 Gustav Andersson         FK Herkules                           13      13      13      11       37       3
      15 Simon Olsson             Kungälvs OK                   12       9      18     es       16       37       3
      18 Hugo Engström            Lerums SOK                    10      16              12     fs        38       3
      19 Richard Svensson         Frölunda OL                   11              15              15       41       3
      20 Joel Vigren              Sävedalens AIK                15      14      19              17       46       3
         Daniel Thomas            Lerums SOK                     7             es                         7       1
         Fredrik Edhborg          Lerums SOK                                    17                       17       1
         Max Bergkvist Edman      Frölunda OL                  es                                                 0
         Markus Junkers           Lerums SOK                                           es      es                 0
         Anton Fredriksson        Göteborg-Majorna OK          es                                                 0
         Gustav f                 FK Herkules                  es                                                 0
         Robin Nordh              OK Alehof                                                    fs                 0
         H14
       1 Patrik Eickhoff          Sävedalens AIK                 1       1       1       1                3       3
       2 Joel Nilsson             Lerums SOK                     5       3       2       2       1        5       3
       3 Albin Thunberg           OK Alehof                      2       2       4       6       2        6       3
       4 Gustav Glansén           Lerums SOK                     8       4       3       3       3        9       3
       5 Max Coxner               Lerums SOK                   fs                5       4       5       14       3
       6 Oskar Arvidsson          FK Herkules                    4       9     es        5       9       18       3
       7 Johan Blick              OK Alehof                      9       7       6      10      10       22       3
       8 Gustaf Ehlersson         Sjövalla FK                    6       6      12                       24       3
       8 Simon Asplund            Kungälvs OK                            8       9      13       7       24       3
      10 Anton Ledelius           IK Uven                        7               7     es       11       25       3
      11 Gustav Törnqvist-Tibblin IF Marin Väst                fs      fs       10      12       6       28       3
      12 Henrik Dahlrot           IK Uven                               10      11       8      13       29       3
      13 Adam Olsson              Kungälvs OK                   11      11       8      11      12       30       3
      13 Carl Lindau              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         10      11     es        9               30       3
      15 Joakim Brorsson          Kungälvs OK                   15      13      13      14               40       3
         Emil Karlsson            OK Alehof                      3       5     fs              es         8       2
         Emil Hugoh               OK Landehof                                            7       8       15       2
         Victor Tedeman           Frölunda OL                   13     fs      es      es       14       27       2
         Joakim Eliasson          OK Alehof                                                      4        4       1
         Alexander Börjesson      Göteborg-Majorna OK           12                                       12       1
         Ludwig Wenklo            Kungälvs OK                   14                                       14       1
         Daniel Vedin             Frölunda OL                                          es       15       15       1
         Tim Junkers              Lerums SOK                                           es      es                 0
         H13
       1 Joakim Eliasson          OK Alehof                      5       1       1       1                3       3
       2 Niklas Helmertz          FK Herkules                    6       4       7       2       1        7       3
       3 Johan Gunnarsson         Lerums SOK                     1       3       4     es        5        8       3
       4 Simon Vogel              FK Herkules                    4      11       2       7       4       10       3
       4 Viktor Runnby            Göteborg-Majorna OK                    5       3     es        2       10       3
       6 Robin Höglund            FK Herkules                    3       2       9               6       11       3
       7 Pelle Rundström          OK Landehof                   13       6       6       3       3       12       3
       8 Lucas Persson            FK Herkules                    8       8      10       4      12       20       3
       9 Kristian Narbro-Porath   Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          7       9       8       6       8       21       3
      10 Patrik Hedenström        Lerums SOK                     2              13       9      14       24       3
      11 Alexander Börjesson      Göteborg-Majorna OK                   12       5       8     es        25       3
      12 Måns Östman              Göteborg-Majorna OK           19      19     es        5       7       31       3
      13 Mattias Kuosku           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         23      10      14               9       33       3
      14 Amir Chihani             FK Herkules                    9      15      12     fs       13       34       3
      15 Johan Eikeland           Lerums SOK                    14       7     fs      fs       16       37       3
      16 Albin Casparsson         Lerums SOK                    20      16      18      12      10       38       3
      17 Gusten Rössle            Sjövalla FK                   18      13      16      10     fs        39       3
      17 Rickard Rempling         Sjövalla FK                   16              11      13      15       39       3
      19 Lukas Samuelsson         FK Herkules                   12      18      17      11               40       3
      20 Bjarne Gelotte           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         11      14      19             fs        44       3
      21 Mattias Carlsson         Sävedalens AIK                17      17              14               48       3
      22 Fredrik Ehrencrona       Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         22      21      15      15     fs        51       3
      23 Hampus Persson           FK Herkules                   21      22      20              17       58       3
         Gustav Blide             Lerums SOK                    14      20                               34       2
         Henrik Dahlrot           IK Uven                       10                                       10       1
         Johan Hinder             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        fs                               11       11       1
         H12
       1 Rasmus Lygner            Lerums SOK                     1       5       2     es        2        5       3
       1 Jakob Perleroth          OK Landehof                    2       2               4       1        5       3
       3 Linus Hugoh              OK Landehof                    7       3       6       1       3        7       3
       4 Rasmus Larsson           OK Alehof                     12       1       4       5       4        9       3
       4 Arvid Våg                Lerums SOK                    18      19       1       3       5        9       3
       6 Gustav Boqvist           IK Uven                        3       6       5       2       6       10       3
       7 Colin Fransson-Lee       OK Alehof                      4      10       3       9      11       16       3
       8 Gustav Hinder            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          5              13       6       9       20       3
       9 Anton Blom               IK Uven                        6       9      27       7      10       22       3
      10 Tobias Karlsson          OK Landehof                    8      13       9      13       7       24       3
      11 Gustaf Sparrevik         Lerums SOK                   fs        4      25      11      13       28       3
      12 Karl Modig               OK Alehof                     17      11       7      12      12       30       3
      13 Magnus Trouve Raa        Lerums SOK                    28       8      10      14               32       3
      14 Viktor Yngström          Frölunda OL                   14              15      19       7       36       3
      15 Oscar Hedström           Frölunda OL                   13      17      31       8               38       3
      16 Fredrik Kjörk            Frölunda OL                    9      15      21              15       39       3
      17 Jonas Thunberg           OK Alehof                     10      28      12      20     es        42       3
      18 Fredrik Malmberg         IK Uven                       11       7      28     fs      es        46       3
      19 Daniel Zachrisson        Kungälvs OK                   15      21      26      17      16       48       3
      20 Tobias Hansson           IK Uven                       22      14      14      21      24       49       3
      21 Pontus Hermansson        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         20      22      20      10               50       3
      22 Carl Frisenstam          IK Stern                              20      17      16               53       3
      23 Nils Hellberg            FK Herkules                           34      16      22      17       55       3
      24 David Bengtsson          IK Uven                               16              23      21       60       3
      25 Joel Åhsberg-Ottosson    Sjövalla FK                   27      12      29     es       23       62       3
      26 Carl Thiringer           IK Stern                      29      23      11                       63       3
      26 Simon Lindmark           FK Herkules                           18      33      27      18       63       3
      28 Leo Karestrand           FK Herkules                           29      22              14       65       3
      29 Hampus Hammersberg       Frölunda OL                   24      24      18      26               66       3
      29 Oskar Vigren             Sävedalens AIK                        25      19              22       66       3
      31 Johan Wendel             FK Herkules                   16      27      24     es                67       3
      31 Erik Frisenstam          IK Stern                              26      23      18               67       3
      33 Jonathan Söderqvist      Sjövalla FK                   19      30                      19       68       3
      34 Jonas Köre               OK Alehof                     25      31      30      24      26       75       3
      35 Anton Mohlin             IK Stern                      21      32      32      25               78       3
      36 Tobias Fridén            FK Herkules                           33      34              25       92       3
         Staffan Strandell        Göteborgs SK                 fs      fs        8      15               23       2
         Karl Rydén               Sjövalla FK                                  fs       28      28       56       2
         Oscar Nilsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                         20       20       1
         Stefan Fu                FK Herkules                   23     es      es                        23       1
         Petter Östman            Göteborg-Majorna OK           26                                       26       1
         Ludvig Nyquist           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                         27       27       1
         Noa Munther              Sävedalens AIK                       es      es                                 0
         Oscar Andersson          Kungälvs OK                          fs                                         0
         H10
       1 Jonatan Bernhed          FK Herkules                    2     fs        1       1       1        3       3
       2 Oskar Lindqvist          Sävedalens AIK                 1       1       2       3     es         4       3
       3 Filip Wadsten            OK Landehof                    3       2       3       2       2        6       3
       4 Johan Höglund            FK Herkules                    6       3       4       4               11       3
       5 Arvid Hammar             FK Herkules                  es      fs        5       8       4       17       3
       5 Felix Garmer             Göteborg-Majorna OK            9       5             es        3       17       3
       7 Emil Martinsson          Frölunda OL                    7       4       7                       18       3
       7 Per Johansson            Frölunda OL                    4               6     fs        8       18       3
       9 Jacob Lövstedt           Sjövalla FK                   15       6       9       7       6       19       3
      10 Martin Ankel             OK Alehof                      5       9             es        7       21       3
      11 Fredrik Lind             FK Herkules                  es       11     es        6       5       22       3
      12 Johan Lamm               Frölunda OL                           12      13       5       9       26       3
      13 Fredrik Lindén           Frölunda OL                   11       7      15       9      14       27       3
      14 Gustav Yngström          Frölunda OL                    8               8      12     fs        28       3
      15 Anders Dahlrot           IK Uven                       14      16      10      10      11       31       3
      15 Oscar Renberg            FK Herkules                   10     fs       11      13      10       31       3
      17 Philip Näslund           OK Landehof                           10      12      14               36       3
      18 Max Novak                Frölunda OL                   12       8                      19       39       3
      19 Scott Powell             Sävedalens AIK                        14      16      17      15       45       3
         Rasmus Arfwedson         Frölunda OL                   13      13     fs                        26       2
         Otto Stuhlhofer          OK Landehof                                           16      12       28       2
         Rikard Lindblad          OK Alehof                     16     fs               15               31       2
         Erik Blick               OK Alehof                                             11      20       31       2
         Erik Larsson             Lerums SOK                                    14              17       31       2
         Douglas Fransson-Lee     OK Alehof                                    fs       18      16       34       2
         Petter Sjölin            IK Uven                                      fs               13       13       1
         Alexander Sundvall       Frölunda OL                           15     fs                        15       1
         Oscar Börjesson          IK Uven                       17                                       17       1
         Joel Flakberg            IFK Göteborg                                                  18       18       1
         D16
       1 Lovisa Nilsson           Lerums SOK                     3       2       5       1                6       3
       2 Elin Strandhagen         Göteborg-Majorna OK            1       3       9       3       6        7       3
       2 Ylva Fonselius           FK Herkules                  fs        1       1       5                7       3
       2 Hanna Westerberg         Göteborg-Majorna OK            2       4       3     es        2        7       3
       5 Emma Garmer              Göteborg-Majorna OK            4       9       2     es        3        9       3
       6 Josefin Bergagård        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                  6       6       8       1       13       3
       7 Kristin Edvardsen        Göteborg-Majorna OK            7               4       4     es        15       3
       7 Julia Olesund            OK Landehof                    8      10      10       2       5       15       3
       9 Mia Gustafsson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          5      13      18       9       4       18       3
      10 Malin Hermansson         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          6       5       8      14               19       3
      11 Johanna Lindström        IK Uven                        9       7       7       6       8       20       3
      12 Anna Larsson             Sjövalla FK                   10       8      11     es       10       28       3
      12 Johanna Blomberg         Göteborg-Majorna OK           14      11      16      10       7       28       3
      14 Rebecka Höglund          Sjövalla FK                   11              12       7     es        30       3
      15 Julia Schneider          FK Herkules                   16      12      13      13       9       34       3
      16 Therese Modig            OK Alehof                     15     es       14      12               41       3
      17 Sofia Wide               FK Herkules                   12      15      17     es                44       3
      17 Sandra Eliasson          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        fs       16              17      11       44       3
      19 Lovisa Ehrencrona        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        fs       17      19      16      12       45       3
      20 Susanna Hagman           IK Uven                       17      14     fs       15     fs        46       3
         Ingrid Wadman            Göteborg-Majorna OK           13     es      es       11     fs        24       2
         Johanna Åkerström        FK Herkules                          fs       15             fs        15       1
         D14
       1 Louise Perleroth         OK Landehof                    3       2       1       1       1        3       3
       2 Malin Hedberg            Lerums SOK                     1       1       2       2       5        4       3
       3 Emelie Malmberg          IK Uven                        2       3       3       6       2        7       3
       4 Frida Strandberg         Sävedalens AIK                 6       5       4       4       4       12       3
       5 Hanna Carlsson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          4     es        8               3       15       3
       6 Eleonor Poka             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          5       7       6       5       6       16       3
       7 Kajsa Nyberg             Sävedalens AIK                 7       8       5               7       19       3
       8 Lina Magnusson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                  9       7       7     fs        23       3
         Hanna Vigren             Sävedalens AIK                         4     es        3                7       2
         Clara Garmer             Göteborg-Majorna OK          es        6     es      es      es         6       1
         Olivia Näslund           OK Landehof                  es                                                 0
         D13
       1 Amilia Björklund         Sävedalens AIK                 1       4       1       1       1        3       3
       2 Erika Lindqvist          Sävedalens AIK                 2       1       4       4       2        5       3
       3 Madeleine Attfors        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          4       3       2       2       3        7       3
       4 Hanna Wadsten            OK Landehof                    3       2       3       3       4        8       3
       5 Johanna Ekedahl          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          6       5       7               5       16       3
       6 Emma Almehed             Frölunda OL                    7       7       8       6       6       19       3
       7 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson   Sjövalla FK                    5       6      10       9      10       20       3
       8 Fredrika Roos Enkvist    OK Landehof                                    9       5       8       22       3
       8 Linnéa Jansson           Lerums SOK                     9               6     es        7       22       3
      10 Frida Björklund          Sjövalla FK                    8       8     es        7               23       3
      11 Olivia Näslund           OK Landehof                            9      11       8       9       26       3
         Sara Abrahamsson         FK Herkules                                    5                        5       1
         D12
       1 Anna Wallin              Sjövalla FK                    1       2       1       3                4       3
       1 Elin Blick               OK Alehof                      2       6       7       1       1        4       3
       3 Felicia Stuhlhofer       OK Landehof                    4       5       2       2       2        6       3
       4 Klara Hemlin             IK Uven                        3       3       3       5       7        9       3
       4 Linnea Wahlgren          Sjövalla FK                   14       1       5      15       3        9       3
       6 Hanna Magnusson          FK Herkules                    5       4       4      13      13       13       3
       7 Mina Coxner              Lerums SOK                     6               6       6       6       18       3
       8 Paula Jungbjer           FK Herkules                    8      12       8       8       4       20       3
       9 Lovisa Leman             Göteborgs SK                  13      10               4      11       25       3
      10 Julia Asplund            Kungälvs OK                    7       7      12      19      12       26       3
      11 Sofia Andreasson         Kungälvs OK                   12       9      11       7      23       27       3
      11 Filippa Spånér           Sävedalens AIK                10       8     es        9      15       27       3
      13 Fanny Fredriksson        Sjövalla FK                  es       17       9      10      16       35       3
      14 Tilda Karlsson           OK Alehof                     15      14      13               9       36       3
      15 Emmeli Axmalm            Sävedalens AIK                18      13      15      11     es        39       3
      16 Lova Rosenqvist          IK Uven                       23              10      21      14       45       3
      16 Caroline Lövstedt        Sjövalla FK                   21      21      21      14      10       45       3
      18 Sofia Johansson          OK Alehof                     24      11      22      18      18       47       3
      18 Elsa Pedersen            OK Alehof                     19      23                       5       47       3
      20 Marianne Wadman          Göteborg-Majorna OK           31      18      14      16      19       48       3
      21 Lisa Wulfsberg           Kungälvs OK                    9              19     es       22       50       3
      22 Frida Bilén              Lerums SOK                            20      17      23      17       54       3
      23 Klara Pålsson            Kungälvs OK                   22      15      20      25      24       57       3
      24 Cornelia Strandfors      IK Uven                       28      19      31      17      26       62       3
      25 Frida Arvidsson          FK Herkules                   29      26      29     es        8       63       3
      25 Hanna Gawlitza           FK Herkules                   11      32             es       20       63       3
      25 Danielle Fröstad         Kungälvs OK                   27     fs       18      20      25       63       3
      28 Erica Pettersson         Sjövalla FK                   25      27     es       12      36       64       3
      29 Lina Henriksson          Sävedalens AIK                26      16      26     es       28       68       3
      30 Johanna Andersson        FK Herkules                   20      28     es       22      27       69       3
      31 Agnes Hofmann            FK Herkules                  es       24      23              31       78       3
      32 Jennifer Hallel          Sjövalla FK                                   24      24      35       83       3
      33 Sofia Lindblad           OK Alehof                     32      22              30      33       84       3
      34 Helena Hedberg           Lerums SOK                    33      25     fs       28     es        86       3
      34 Minda Langmoen           Kungälvs OK                           31      28      29      29       86       3
      36 Matilda Asp              Kungälvs OK                           33      31      26      30       87       3
      37 Sofia Helmertz           FK Herkules                   34      35      25      32      34       91       3
      38 Lovisa Bernérus          Sävedalens AIK                35      36      30      27     es        92       3
      39 Linnea Bergstrand        Kungälvs OK                   36      30      27              37       93       3
      40 Hanna Tingström          Lerums SOK                            29              31      38       98       3
         Amanda Claesson          Sävedalens AIK                16     es                       21       37       2
         Jessika Roos Enkvist     OK Landehof                                   16              32       48       2
         Ida Wenklo               Kungälvs OK                   17             es                        17       1
         Malin Kymmer             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         30                                       30       1
         Ebba Persson             FK Herkules                  fs       34                     fs        34       1
         Sara Andersson           Frölunda OL                  fs                                                 0
          D10
       1 Sara Magnusson           OK Landehof                    1       1       1       2       1        3       3
       2 Erika Perleroth          OK Landehof                    2       2       2       1       2        5       3
       3 Clara Wallin             Sjövalla FK                    3       4       4       4               11       3
       4 Agnes Spånér             Sävedalens AIK                 7       5       9     es        4       16       3
       5 Ylva Mattsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         11       3       3             fs        17       3
       5 Molly Rundström          OK Landehof                    6       7       6       5       8       17       3
       5 Johanna Persson          FK Herkules                    8               7       7       3       17       3
       8 Natalie Kadir            FK Herkules                    5       9       8       6      10       19       3
       9 Lydia Norin              Frölunda OL                    4               5      12               21       3
       9 Matilda Söderström       Göteborgs SK                  13       8               8       5       21       3
      11 Johanna Köre             OK Alehof                     12       6      10       9       9       24       3
      12 Hanna Eikeland           Lerums SOK                    10     fs       11      10       7       27       3
      13 Anna Henriksson          Sävedalens AIK                 9      10              11               30       3
         Erika Eliasson           OK Landehof                                            3                3       1
         Kerstin Wadman           Göteborg-Majorna OK                                            6        6       1
         Gabriella Anjou          OK Alehof                                                     11       11       1
         Inskolning
         Alva Sellgren            Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk    Godk    Godk                 3       0
         Amanda Perols            Göteborg-Majorna OK                        Godk    Godk    Godk         3       0
         Axel Blom                Frölunda OL                Godk    Godk                    Godk         3       0
         Axel Forsman             FK Herkules                        Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk         3       0
         Daniel Jönsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk                 3       0
         Emelie Karlsson          OK Landehof                          es    Godk    Godk    Godk         3       0
         Erik Johansson           OK Alehof                  Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk         3       0
         Erik Rönnberg            Frölunda OL                        Godk    Godk            Godk         3       0
         Erik Solberg             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk            Godk            Godk         3       0
         Fanny Andersson          Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk                 3       0
         Frida Andersson          Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk            Godk    Godk                 3       0
         Gustav Friman            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk    Godk            Godk                 3       0
         Hanna Boqvist            IK Uven                    Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk         3       0
         Hanna Gabrielsson        Kungälvs OK                        Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk         3       0
         Hanna Tisell-Borg        Lerums SOK                         Godk    Godk    Godk                 3       0
         Joakim Linden            Frölunda OL                Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk      fs         3       0
         Joel Flakberg            IFK Göteborg               Godk    Godk            Godk                 3       0
         Kerstin Wadman           Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    Godk    Godk      es                 3       0
         Lukas Wadsten            OK Landehof                Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk         3       0
         Martin Lamm              Frölunda OL                Godk    Godk    Godk                         3       0
         Natalie Leyvo            OK Landehof                Godk            Godk            Godk         3       0
         Saga Fröstad             Kungälvs OK                        Godk    Godk            Godk         3       0
         Sandra Widner            Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk    Godk    Godk                 3       0
         Viola Eckermark          Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    Godk    Godk    Godk                 3       0
         Alice Kjellander         Göteborg-Majorna OK          es    Godk                    Godk         2       0
         Camilla Carlsson         Sävedalens AIK             Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Cecilia Jönsson          Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk    Godk                         2       0
         Fredrika Skoglund        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Ida Berggren             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                es    Godk            Godk         2       0
         Ingrid Öberg             Sjövalla FK                                Godk      fs    Godk         2       0
         Jenny Martinsson         Frölunda OL                        Godk    Godk                         2       0
         Joel Carlsson            Sävedalens AIK             Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Johannes Kuhlin          Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Karl Agneholm            OK Alehof                  Godk                    Godk                 2       0
         Klara Wallinder          Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk    Godk                         2       0
         Marcus Edh               OK Landehof                Godk            Godk                         2       0
         Michaela Selling         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Moa Kuhlin               Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk    Godk                         2       0
         Olivia Carlsson          Sävedalens AIK             Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Petter Hindér            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk            Godk                         2       0
         Rasmus Bäcklund          IFK Göteborg                                       Godk    Godk         2       0
         Rickard Larsson          FK Herkules                Godk                            Godk         2       0
         Sofia Larsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Tim Bäcklund             IFK Göteborg                                       Godk    Godk         2       0
         Vendela Carlsson         Sävedalens AIK             Godk    Godk                                 2       0
         Albin Forsman            FK Herkules                                        Godk                 1       0
         Alicia Leander           OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Amanda Nilsson           OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Amanda Todorobsky        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      Godk                         1       0
         Arto Forsberg            Sjövalla FK                        Godk                                 1       0
         Axel Halvarsson          Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk                                 1       0
         Calle Nilsson            OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Carl Agrell              Sävedalens AIK             Godk                                         1       0
         Elias Yacoub             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                es    Godk                         1       0
         Ella Lindgren            Frölunda OL                                        Godk                 1       0
         Emma Utrell              OK Landehof                Godk                                         1       0
         Fanny Leander            OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Fanny Widepalm           FK Herkules                        Godk                                 1       0
         Felicia Johansson        OK Alehof                  Godk                                         1       0
         Gabriel Sturesson        Göteborg-Majorna OK                                        Godk         1       0
         Ida Eriksson             OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Ida Wendel               FK Herkules                        Godk                                 1       0
         Jacob Widepalm           FK Herkules                        Godk                                 1       0
         Jakob Östman             Göteborg-Majorna OK                                        Godk         1       0
         Johan Kårestedt          Sävedalens AIK                     Godk                                 1       0
         Jonathan Larsson         Sävedalens AIK                     Godk      es                         1       0
         Jos Mannervik-Petterson  Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk                                 1       0
         Karl Olhede              OK Landehof                Godk                                         1       0
         Klara Åberg              OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Linnea Bengtsson Crease  Sävedalens AIK             Godk                                         1       0
         Linnea Phil              OK Alehof                          Godk                                 1       0
         Lovisa Årebäck           Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk                                 1       0
         Lukas Höiby              OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Marcus Jonsson           IFK Göteborg                               Godk                         1       0
         Martin Thölin            IK Stern                                           Godk                 1       0
         Mattis Hakkberg          IK Uven                                    Godk                         1       0
         Miia Miskanen            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                                         1       0
         Oliver Lund              Göteborg-Majorna OK                Godk                                 1       0
         Oscar Heiby              OK Landehof                                        Godk                 1       0
         Patrik Behrle            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb              Godk                                 1       0
         Stina Sjölin             IK Uven                            Godk                                 1       0
         Susanne Farg             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        es    Godk                                 1       0
         Tim Svensson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                es    Godk                         1       0
         Tove Nyström-Johansson   Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      Godk                         1       0
         Tuva Carlsson Wallum     Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk                                         1       0
         William Alexandersson    Lerums SOK                         Godk                                 1       0
         William Jörnelius        FK Herkules                                        Godk                 1       0
         André Landin             Sävedalens AIK                       es                                 0       0
         Jonathan Jensen          Sävedalens AIK                               es                         0       0
         U4
       1 Kristofer Andreasson     Kungälvs OK                                    1       1       1        3       3
       2 Leo Pettersson           Lerums SOK                     1               3       2       2        5       3
       3 Stina Gustafsson         Sävedalens AIK                 4       1               3                8       3
       4 Jenny Axelsson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          3       2               4                9       3
       4 Vidar Eriksson           IF Marin Väst                          4       2       6       3        9       3
       4 Younes Chihani           FK Herkules                    2       3             es        4        9       3
       7 Johannes Waldenström     Frölunda OL                          fs        5       5       5       15       3
         Nadia El-Charif          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                          4                        4       1
         Erika Ranmalm            OK Alehof                      5                                        5       1
         Malcolm Granberg         Sävedalens AIK                         5                                5       1
         Robin Nordh              OK Alehof                      6                                        6       1
         Jens Ramberg             FK Herkules                                                    6        6       1
         Alexandra Norén Eilerts  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                es                                         0
         U3
       1 Joel Fjällborg           OK Landehof                    2               1               6        9       3
       2 Petter Östman            Göteborg-Majorna OK                    1       5       5       4       10       3
       3 Ella Samuelsson          FK Herkules                   10       3       4       7       7       14       3
       3 Alexandra Norén Eilerts  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          6               6       2      12       14       3
       3 Hanna Djerf              Lerums SOK                    12               3       8       3       14       3
       6 David Hjelmström         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                es       12       4       1       17       3
       7 Joakim Åkerström         FK Herkules                    8       5      10       6     es        19       3
       8 Stina Gustafsson         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         25       6               9       5       20       3
       9 Kalle Johansson          OK Landehof                    9       7       8                       24       3
      10 Stefan Ulriksson         IK Uven                       20              13       3      11       27       3
      10 Jessica Hagström         FK Herkules                   16     fs        9     es        2       27       3
      12 Markus Olsson            IK Uven                       24      10      19       1               30       3
      13 Hanna Eriksson           Lerums SOK                    14       9              12      14       35       3
      14 Marcus Söderström        Göteborgs SK                  22      15              10      16       41       3
      15 Martin Lingvall          IF Marin Väst                         21      11              10       42       3
      16 Christopher Åkersten     IF Marin Väst                         23       2              18       43       3
      17 Jonathan Hallberg        IK Uven                       19      10      20                       49       3
      17 Tommy Gelotte            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         28      19      24      15      15       49       3
      19 Clara Kampe              Sjövalla FK                           17      21      13     es        51       3
      20 Jens Ramberg             FK Herkules                           18      18      16               52       3
      21 Emil Leeman              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         27      19      23      14               56       3
      22 Martin Westlund          Sjövalla FK                   29              22     fs       13       64       3
         Josefin Selén            FK Herkules                    3      14                               17       2
         Jessika Roos Enkvist     OK Landehof                   15       2                               17       2
         Karl Rydén               Sjövalla FK                   21       4                               25       2
         Fredrika Roos Enkvist    OK Landehof                   18       8                               26       2
         Lydia Rostedt            Kungälvs OK                                   17      11               28       2
         Elin Branzell            FK Herkules                           22     es               17       39       2
         Karin Johansson          FK Herkules                    1                                        1       1
         Andreas Hanka            OK Landehof                    4                                        4       1
         Vidar Eriksson           IF Marin Väst                  5                                        5       1
         Frida Bilén              Lerums SOK                     7                                        7       1
         Amanda Karestrand        Lerums SOK                                     7                        7       1
         Karl Hellberg            FK Herkules                                                    8        8       1
         Helena Martinsson        Sjövalla FK                                  es                9        9       1
         David Bengtsson          IK Uven                       11                                       11       1
         Jakob Lagerkvist         Sjövalla FK                           12                               12       1
         Sigrid Malmquist         FK Herkules                           13                               13       1
         Hanna Tingström          Lerums SOK                    13                                       13       1
         Alvina Westling          FK Herkules                                   14                       14       1
         Malin Kymmer             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         15                       15       1
         Matilda Banck            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         16                       16       1
         Jennifer Hallel          Sjövalla FK                           16                               16       1
         Freja Björnberg          Frölunda OL                   17                                       17       1
         Oskar Vigren             Sävedalens AIK                23                                       23       1
         Frida Eliasson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         26     es                                26       1
         Jacob Thomas             Lerums SOK                                   fs                                 0
         Hanna Rydén              Sjövalla FK                  es      es                                         0
         HU2
       1 Marcus Vogel             FK Herkules                  fs       23       1       1       1        3       3
       2 Mikael Axelsson          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          3       2       2       7       2        6       3
       3 Anders Magnusson         OK Landehof                    6       1       6       4       4        9       3
       4 Sven Magnusson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                  8       9       2       3       13       3
       5 Nils Ingelhag            IF Marin Väst                  5       6       3             es        14       3
       6 Johan Douglasson         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          2      12       4      16       9       15       3
       7 Emil Karlsson            OK Landehof                   28       7      16      11       6       24       3
       8 Emil Andersson           OK Alehof                      9       9      12               8       26       3
       9 Anton Främberg           Göteborgs SK                  16      14               3     fs        33       3
       9 Tord Eliasson            OK Landehof                   12      11      10      15      18       33       3
      11 Max Ardarve              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         21      13      13      10      17       36       3
      12 Frej Sjölund             Lerums SOK                                    21       5      11       37       3
      13 Karl Norrman             Göteborg-Majorna OK           13      18               8     es        39       3
      14 Viktor Lindström         Göteborgs SK                  25       3      24      14      23       40       3
      15 Oscar Nilsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         18               7      19               44       3
      16 Ludvig Nyquist           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         18               8      19               45       3
      17 Erik Björklund           Sjövalla FK                   27      10      19      17               46       3
      17 Karl Hammersberg         Frölunda OL                   23      16      18      12               46       3
      19 Sebastian Johansson      OK Landehof                   29      20      15      13      19       47       3
      20 Felix Larsson            Göteborgs SK                  24       3     es               22       49       3
      21 Benjamin Gabrielsson     Kungälvs OK                   31      19      20      21      13       52       3
      22 Albin Pålsson            Kungälvs OK                           21      22      24      15       58       3
      23 Felix Bengtsson          IK Uven                               17              22      25       64       3
      24 Anton Perols             Göteborg-Majorna OK           30              11              26       67       3
      25 Carl Agrell              Sävedalens AIK                        24      26      25      21       70       3
      26 Johan Ericsson           OK Landehof                   32              23              24       79       3
         Rickard Norlin           Kungälvs OK                            5                       7       12       2
         Oskar Vamling            Frölunda OL                   10               5                       15       2
         Patrik Behrle            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        es        6      12       18       2
         Jakob Karlsson           Göteborg-Majorna OK                                    9      10       19       2
         Erik Karlsson            Kungälvs OK                          es      fs       18       5       23       2
         Albin Claesson           Sävedalens AIK                14                              14       28       2
         Mattias Norén-Eilertsen  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         14     es       16       30       2
         Otto Stuhlhofer          OK Landehof                   26      15                               41       2
         Douglas Fransson-Lee     OK Alehof                     22      22                               44       2
         Alexander Sundvall       Frölunda OL                                           26      20       46       2
         Jacob Thomas             Lerums SOK                    33                              27       60       2
         David Hjelmström         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          1                                        1       1
         Andreas Höglund          FK Herkules                    4                     fs      es         4       1
         Martin Lingvall          IF Marin Väst                  7                                        7       1
         Johan Lamm               Frölunda OL                    8                                        8       1
         Philip Näslund           OK Landehof                   11                                       11       1
         Erik Frisenstam          IK Stern                      15                                       15       1
         Carl Frisenstam          IK Stern                      17                                       17       1
         Erik Blick               OK Alehof                            es       17                       17       1
         Filip Zachrisson         Kungälvs OK                   20                                       20       1
         Karl Hellberg            FK Herkules                                           23               23       1
         Jonas Lauri              FK Herkules                                   25                       25       1
         Isak Munther             Sävedalens AIK                       es      es                                 0
         Christian Granath        OK Alehof                                            es                         0
         DU2
       1 Linnea Hjortmarker       Göteborgs SK                   1       6       1     es        2        4       3
       2 Adelin Swedberg          Frölunda OL                    5       2       2       2     es         6       3
       3 Freja Björnberg          Frölunda OL                            1       5               1        7       3
       4 Lina Wallin              Frölunda OL                    2                       3       6       11       3
       5 Elin Pettersson          Sjövalla FK                   21      21       4       5       7       16       3
       5 Elvira Erixon            IK Stern                                       8       4       4       16       3
       7 Alma Pettersson Palm     Lerums SOK                     3      10      10       8     es        21       3
       8 Christina Härd           Göteborgs SK                  13       5              28       5       23       3
       9 Elvira Leinonnen         Sjövalla FK                   16       7       3      21               26       3
      10 Elin Wahlgren            Sjövalla FK                   15      19       9       6      13       28       3
      10 Ida Andreasson           FK Herkules                   11      25      15       7      10       28       3
      12 Ella Wallinder           Göteborg-Majorna OK            9      15       6             es        30       3
      13 My Rosenqvist            IK Uven                      es       17      22      12       3       32       3
      14 Anna Erixon              IK Stern                                       7      18       8       33       3
      15 Saga Jansson Mattsson    Frölunda OL                   10       4     es       31      23       37       3
      16 Josefin Strandfors       IK Uven                       17       9      12     fs       21       38       3
      17 Emelie Eriksson          IK Stern                       6     es       26      10               42       3
      18 Maria Tedeman            Frölunda OL                    8      29     es       17      19       44       3
      19 Julia Hermansson         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         24      11     fs      es       11       46       3
      20 Evelina Blom             IK Uven                       14      24      33      20      13       47       3
      21 Signe Svensson           FK Herkules                   12              14      22               48       3
      22 Johanna Andersson        Lerums SOK                            13      28      14               55       3
      23 Jasmine Axmalm           Sävedalens AIK                20      20     es       16               56       3
      23 Malin Ericsson           OK Landehof                   25              19              12       56       3
      25 Emma Thölin              IK Stern                      28     es       16      13     es        57       3
      26 Lina Hedström            Lerums SOK                            18      17      23               58       3
      26 Erika Eliasson           OK Landehof                   23      26      20              15       58       3
      28 Frida Thorsson           IF Marin Väst                                 18      11      30       59       3
      29 Emma Schüldt             Sjövalla FK                           27      23      15               65       3
      30 Vera Öberg               Sjövalla FK                   18              25              24       67       3
      31 Maria Larsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         32      16     es       29      27       72       3
      32 Agnes Granberg           Sävedalens AIK                        32      27      26      20       73       3
      33 Julia Blom               Frölunda OL                   31      30              30      17       77       3
      34 Malin Krantz             Sävedalens AIK                        23              27      32       82       3
      35 Bettina Tamas            IF Marin Väst                                 34      25      28       87       3
      36 Lovisa Eckermark         Göteborg-Majorna OK           34              30      32     es        96       3
         Linnea Hermansson        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                 12               1               13       2
         Emma Himmelmann          Sjövalla FK                                            9       9       18       2
         Frida Lund               Sävedalens AIK                        14      13                       27       2
         Anna Henriksson          Sävedalens AIK                                24              18       42       2
         Emma Wittboldt           IFK Göteborg                  22              21                       43       2
         Natalie Lönn             Sjövalla FK                   19                              25       44       2
         Emelie Lindskog          Kungälvs OK                                           19      26       45       2
         Julia Andersson          Kungälvs OK                           31     fs       24               55       2
         Gabriella Anjou          OK Alehof                     30      28                               58       2
         Thea Dahlberg            Kungälvs OK                   33             es      es       31       64       2
         Sofia Bilén              Lerums SOK                             3                                3       1
         Jennifer Hallel          Sjövalla FK                    4                                        4       1
         Matilda Banck            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          7                                        7       1
         Lisa Carlsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                  8     es                         8       1
         Lisen Kymmer             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        es               11                       11       1
         Hanna Åberg              OK Landehof                                                   16       16       1
         Helena Martinsson        Sjövalla FK                           22                               22       1
         Cecilia Jönsson          Göteborg-Majorna OK                                           22       22       1
         Clara Kampe              Sjövalla FK                   26                                       26       1
         Elvira Sellgren          Göteborg-Majorna OK           27                                       27       1
         Lotta Hanstorp           Göteborgs SK                                  29                       29       1
         Paula Säihke             OK Alehof                     29                                       29       1
         Aina Hüls                Frölunda OL                                                   29       29       1
         Ellinor Manfredi         Sävedalens AIK                                31                       31       1
         Paulina Lund             Sävedalens AIK                                32                       32       1
         Sofia Larsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                         33       33       1
         Susanne Farg             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                         33       33       1
         HU1
       1 Hjalmar Ljungberg        Sjövalla FK                    2       3       1       5       1        4       3
       2 Joakim Logren            Sjövalla FK                  es                2       1       6        9       3
       3 Fredrik Öckerstedt       Sjövalla FK                   20       1       7       6     fs        14       3
       3 John Gabrielsson         Sävedalens AIK                         2      10       2               14       3
       5 Andreas Söderlund        Lerums SOK                    10               4       7       8       19       3
       6 Filip Karlsson           OK Landehof                   30      11       8       3      10       21       3
       7 Åke Andersson            Frölunda OL                                    6      12       4       22       3
       8 Filip Zachrisson         Kungälvs OK                           15       5      16       3       23       3
       9 Jakob Frykmer            Lerums SOK                    12       5     es       10     es        27       3
      10 Samuel Johansson         OK Landehof                   27      10      18       4     es        32       3
      11 Martin Langmoen          Kungälvs OK                           16      13      11      11       35       3
      11 Lukas Wallin             Frölunda OL                   14                       9      12       35       3
      13 Vincent Borg             Sjövalla FK                   13              11      13      14       37       3
      13 Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs   Sjövalla FK                   22      12              20       5       37       3
      15 Niclas Sparrevik         Lerums SOK                     7             es       17      15       39       3
      16 Mikael Lind              FK Herkules                   23      19     es       15       6       40       3
      17 Karl Pettersson-Palm     Lerums SOK                    15       8              19               42       3
      17 Simon Olsson             Sjövalla FK                   16      13              18      13       42       3
      19 Filip Leman              Göteborgs SK                  17      17       9      29      22       43       3
      20 Olle Hammersberg         Frölunda OL                   19      14      15      24      19       48       3
      21 Erik Köre                OK Alehof                     29      21      19      22       9       49       3
      22 Sebastian Hjortmarker    Göteborgs SK                  17      18      16      27     es        51       3
      22 Malcolm Forsberg         Sjövalla FK                   21       9                      21       51       3
      24 Hugo Thunberg            OK Alehof                     26              14      25      16       55       3
      25 William Eliasson         IF Marin Väst                 25                      21      23       69       3
      25 Niklas Fredholm          Frölunda OL                   32      20     es               17       69       3
      27 Oliver Fransson-Lee      OK Alehof                     31     es      es       26      24       81       3
         Mattias Norén-Eilertsen  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          8       4                               12       2
         Frej Sjölund             Lerums SOK                     9       6                               15       2
         Rasmus Johansson         OK Alehof                     11                       8               19       2
         Rickard Norlin           Kungälvs OK                    1                      23               24       2
         Johan Kårestedt          Sävedalens AIK                                12      14     es        26       2
         Villmer Dahlberg         Kungälvs OK                   24             es      es       20       44       2
         Petter Hindér            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                 28      18       46       2
         Karel Novak              Frölunda OL                                                    2        2       1
         Johannes Kuhlin          Göteborg-Majorna OK                            3                        3       1
         Magnus Blide             Lerums SOK                     3                                        3       1
         Erik Blick               OK Alehof                      4                                        4       1
         Erik Karlsson            Kungälvs OK                    5                                        5       1
         Albin Ziethen            OK Alehof                      6                                        6       1
         Walter Brännvall         OK Alehof                              7                                7       1
         Gustav Friman            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         17             fs        17       1
         Gabriel Wendel           FK Herkules                   28                                       28       1
         Albin Severinsson        Göteborg-Majorna OK                          es      es                         0
         Oskar Larsson            OK Alehof                    es                                                 0
         Rufus Lindh              FK Herkules                                  es                                 0
         Simon Krohn              Frölunda OL                                  es                                 0
         Tim Svensson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                es                         0
         Elias Yacoub             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                es                         0
         DU1
       1 Irene Österlund-JohanssonLerums SOK                     3       2       5       1       2        5       3
       2 Rebecka Persson          FK Herkules                    2       1       4               8        7       3
       3 Frida Jerlin             Frölunda OL                    7       4       2       3       3        8       3
       4 Josefin Bernhed          FK Herkules                    1       3       8      16      12       12       3
       5 Rebecka Sellberg         IK Uven                       12      24       1               1       14       3
       6 Madeleine Söderlund      Lerums SOK                     9               3      15       4       16       3
       7 Elsa Hedström            Frölunda OL                   15       5      11       5               21       3
       8 Hanna Åberg              OK Landehof                    4               9      10               23       3
       8 Martina Kylebäck-WennerluSävedalens AIK                         6       7      14      10       23       3
      10 Moa Strömland            Frölunda OL                   10             es       12       5       27       3
      11 Sara Almehed             Frölunda OL                   11              12      11      11       33       3
      12 Hilma Markinhuhta        Göteborgs SK                  13                      13      15       41       3
      12 Erica Ahlqvist           OK Landehof                    6                      22      13       41       3
      14 Emma Djerf               Lerums SOK                                    10       7      26       43       3
      15 Kajsa Jungbjer           FK Herkules                  es        8      22      19      17       44       3
      16 Michaela Selling         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         13       9      24       46       3
      17 Frida Lindén             Frölunda OL                   21              21      20       6       47       3
      17 Fredrika Skoglund        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         16       8      23       47       3
      17 Tuva Karlsson-Wallum     Göteborg-Majorna OK                   10      19              18       47       3
      20 Klara Djerf              Lerums SOK                                    20       6      25       51       3
      21 Sofia Gawlitza           FK Herkules                   22      11              32      20       53       3
      22 Emilia Anjou             OK Alehof                    fs       12              23      19       54       3
      23 Mimmie Sjölund           Lerums SOK                             9     es       21      27       57       3
      24 Tove Johansson           OK Alehof                     20      16      38      31      22       58       3
      25 Emma Karlsson            OK Landehof                           23      14      24               61       3
      26 Felicia Lindström        Lerums SOK                    25      14      26      30      30       65       3
      27 Josefin Fjällborg        OK Landehof                   27              25              16       68       3
      28 Agnes Asp                FK Herkules                                   31      18      21       70       3
      29 Ellen Granath            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         30      15      27      29               71       3
      30 Linnea Bengtsson-Creaser Sävedalens AIK                        13      28      34      33       74       3
      30 Hanna Douglasson         Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         23      20      33      38      31       74       3
      32 Ida Friman               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         24      22      32      37      31       77       3
      33 Tove Casparsson          Lerums SOK                   es       21      30      28      29       78       3
      34 Moa Tisell-Borg          Lerums SOK                            28      29      25               82       3
      35 Helena Krantz            Sävedalens AIK                        25              26      34       85       3
      36 Malin Wendel             FK Herkules                   26      26      37      35               87       3
      37 Anna Wendel              FK Herkules                   29      27      36      36               92       3
         Frida Thorsson           IF Marin Väst                  5       7                               12       2
         Tilda Svensson           Sävedalens AIK                                 6               9       15       2
         Bettina Tamas            IF Marin Väst                 14      18                               32       2
         Miia Miskanen            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         18     es       14       32       2
         Susanne Farg             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         34      17               51       2
         Hanna Svensson           OK Landehof                                            2                2       1
         Clara Cox                Lerums SOK                                             4                4       1
         Linnéa Hjelmström        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                          7        7       1
         Helena Martinsson        Sjövalla FK                    8                                        8       1
         André Landin             Sävedalens AIK                                15                       15       1
         Johanna Andersson        Lerums SOK                    16                                       16       1
         Inga Lindwall            Sjövalla FK                                   17                       17       1
         Lina Hedström            Lerums SOK                    17                                       17       1
         Paulina Lund             Sävedalens AIK                        17                               17       1
         Louise Boman             FK Herkules                   18                                       18       1
         Ellinor Manfredi         Sävedalens AIK                        19                               19       1
         Johanna Lönn             Sjövalla FK                   19                                       19       1
         Lovisa Nilsson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         23                       23       1
         Johanna Erling           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         24                       24       1
         Emma Renberg             FK Herkules                                           27               27       1
         Erica Abrahamsson        FK Herkules                   28                                       28       1
         Viola Eckermark          Göteborg-Majorna OK                                           28       28       1
         Camilla Carlsson         Sävedalens AIK                                        33               33       1
         Sofia Larsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                         35                       35       1
         Tove Nyström-Johansson   Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                es                         0
         Wilma Rönnäng            Frölunda OL                                  es                                 0
         Amanda Todorobsky        Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                es                         0