VÅRSERIEN 2007
          Preliminära slutresultat             	                     E1    E2    E3    E4    E5  Tot

H16
       1  Johan Bergagård             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        es      1     1           1      3    3
       2  John Persson                OK Alehof                      2     2     3           3      7    3
       3  Albin Thunberg              OK Alehof                      3     5     2           8     10    3
       4  Max Coxner                  Lerums SOK                   es      4     6           2     12    3
       5  Johan Sparrevik             Lerums SOK                    10     6     9     1    15     16    3
       5  Johan Attfors               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          4     8     8           4     16    3
       7  Joel Nilsson                Lerums SOK                     7    10     4           6     17    3
       8  Oskar Arvidsson             FK Herkules                    5     7     7   es    fs      19    3
       9  Patrik Eickhoff             Sävedalens AIK                 8     3                12     23    3
      10  Carl Lindau                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         16    11    15     2    11     24    3
      11  Olof Carlsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         15     9    13     3   fs      25    3
      11  Johan Blick                 OK Alehof                     13    12    12     4     9     25    3
      13  Viktor Hofmann              FK Herkules                    6          14          10     30    3
      13  Gustav Tibblin              IF Marin Väst                 17   es    es      6     7     30    3
      15  Simon Asplund               Kungälvs OK                   12    16           5    14     31    3
      16  Emil Karlsson               OK Alehof                     14    13    10          13     36    3
      17  Johannes Waldenström        Frölunda OL                   20    17    16         fs      53    3
          Egil Edvardsen              Göteborg-Majorna OK            1   es      5                  6    2
          Gustav Glansén              Lerums SOK                    19                       5     24    2
          Simon Olsson                Kungälvs OK                   11    14   es    es            25    2
          Christian Johansson         Göteborg-Majorna OK          es     15    11         fs      26    2
          Leo Pettersson              Lerums SOK                    18    18   es          es      36    2
          Ludwig Wenklo               Kungälvs OK                    9               es             9    1
          Emil Hugoh                  OK Landehof                  es                                    0

H14
       1  Måns Östman                 Göteborg-Majorna OK            5     2     4           1      7    3
       1  Niklas Helmertz             FK Herkules                    2     3     6           2      7    3
       3  Simon Vogel                 FK Herkules                    6     9     3     3     3      9    3
       4  Robin Höglund               FK Herkules                    3     6     2           7     11    3
       4  Johan Gunnarsson            Lerums SOK                    12     4     1           6     11    3
       6  Viktor Runnby               Göteborg-Majorna OK           11     7     5           4     16    3
       7  Lucas Persson               FK Herkules                    4     8   es            5     17    3
       8  Pelle Rundström             OK Landehof                   10    14     9     1     8     18    3
       9  Kristian Narbro-Porath      Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          7     5     8         es      20    3
      10  Johan Hinder                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          8          10     5     9     22    3
      11  Patrik Hedenström           Lerums SOK                     9    11   es      4    11     24    3
      12  Mattias Kuosku              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         14           7     9   es      30    3
      13  Albin Casparsson            Lerums SOK                    13    10    16     8    16     31    3
      14  Lukas Samuelsson            FK Herkules                   18    16    13     6    15     34    3
      15  Anton Samuelsson            IK Uven                             13          10    13     36    3
      16  Bjarne Gelotte              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         21          14     7   es      42    3
      16  Vidar Eriksson              IF Marin Väst                 16          12          14     42    3
      16  Gustav Blide                Lerums SOK                    19          11          12     42    3
      19  Mathias Carlsson            Sävedalens AIK                17    12    15   es    es      44    3
      20  Christopher Åkersten        IF Marin Väst                 20    17    17    12           46    3
      21  Rickard Pettersson          Lerums SOK                    15    15   fs           17     47    3
          Joakim Eliasson             OK Alehof                      1     1   es                   2    2
          Amir Chihani                FK Herkules                                      2    10     12    2
          Martin Westlund             Sjövalla FK                  fs           18    11   es      29    2
          Tord Eliasson               OK Landehof                  es    es    fs     13   fs      13    1

H13
       1  Rasmus Lygner               Lerums SOK                     3     3     1     1     2      4    3
       2  Jakob Perleroth             OK Landehof                    1     1     4           4      6    3
       2  David Hjelmström            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          2     5     5     3     1      6    3
       4  Rasmus Larsson              OK Alehof                    es      2     2           3      7    3
       5  Linus Hugoh                 OK Landehof                  fs      4     3     2     5      9    3
       6  Anton Blom                  IK Uven                        4     6     6     5     7     15    3
       7  Albin Petrén                Kungälvs OK                   11     7     8     6     6     19    3
       8  Daniel Zachrisson           Kungälvs OK                    5     9     7     8    11     20    3
       9  Fredrik Kjörk               Frölunda OL                    6     8   es      9     8     22    3
      10  Johan Wendel                FK Herkules                    7    15    15     7    10     24    3
      11  Leo Karestrand              FK Herkules                    9                 4    16     29    3
      12  Nils Hellberg               FK Herkules                   10    10   es           14     34    3
      13  Emil Andersson              OK Alehof                     13          13    13     9     35    3
      14  David Bengtsson             IK Uven                             11    14    12    15     37    3
      15  Tobias Fridén               FK Herkules                         12    10    16           38    3
      15  Simon Lindmark              FK Herkules                         14          11    13     38    3
      17  Marcus Söderström           Göteborgs SK                  15    13    12    14   es      39    3
          Björn Kristensson           Sjövalla FK                   12           9         es      21    2
          Jonathan Söderqvist         Sjövalla FK                   14                10   fs      24    2
          Hampus Hammersberg          Frölunda OL                  es          es     15    12     27    2
          Joel Åhsberg-Ottosson       Sjövalla FK                    8   fs                         8    1
          Jesper Mattsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK                       11                 11    1

H12
       1  Gustav Boqvist              IK Uven                        1     1     1     1     4      3    3
       2  Filip Wadsten               OK Landehof                    2     3     3     3     1      6    3
       3  Gustaf Sparrevik            Lerums SOK                     9     4     4     2    11     10    3
       4  Arvid Våg                   Lerums SOK                     4     5     2          17     11    3
       5  Oskar Lindqvist             Sävedalens AIK                10     2   es    es      5     17    3
       6  Johan Höglund               FK Herkules                    8    10     9     7     3     18    3
       7  Magnus Trouvé Raa           Lerums SOK                     5   es      6     8    12     19    3
       8  Viktor Yngström             Frölunda OL                    3     7    12    27    18     22    3
       9  Arvid Hammar                FK Herkules                   38    19    11     4     8     23    3
      10  Karl Modig                  OK Alehof                     17     8    14    31     2     24    3
      11  Oscar Hedström              Frölunda OL                   13     6    22     6    31     25    3
      12  Jonatan Bernhed             FK Herkules                    7   fs     13           6     26    3
      13  Petter Östman               Göteborg-Majorna OK           11    13    18    12     7     30    3
      14  Max Novak                   Frölunda OL                   15           7    25    10     32    3
      15  Martin Ankel                OK Alehof                     14                10    14     38    3
      16  Staffan Strandell           Göteborgs SK                  16    16     8   fs            40    3
      16  Gustav Hindér               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      5    20    15     40    3
      18  Pontus Hermansson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         31    15    37    13    13     41    3
      19  Oscar Renberg               FK Herkules                   22     9    15    23    23     46    3
      19  Felix Garmer                Göteborg-Majorna OK                 17    24     5    28     46    3
      21  Jonas Thunberg              OK Alehof                           14    34    18    16     48    3
      22  Tobias Hansson              IK Uven                       18    12    20                 50    3
      23  Fredrik Lind                FK Herkules                   21    20    10   es    es      51    3
      24  Anton Främberg              Göteborgs SK                  20          17    21           58    3
      25  Philip Näslund              OK Landehof                   25          16    19           60    3
      25  Johannes Kuhlin             Göteborg-Majorna OK           24          25    11    26     60    3
      27  Joakim Logren               Sjövalla FK                               29     9    24     62    3
      28  Carl Thiringer              IK Stern                            21    28    17    30     66    3
      29  Carl Frisenstam             IK Stern                      23    18    40          27     68    3
      30  David Udén                  Göteborg-Majorna OK           27          21    22           70    3
      31  Petter Sjölin               IK Uven                       28    25          35    22     75    3
      32  Jacob Lövstedt              Sjövalla FK                  es     28    23   es     29     80    3
      33  Fredrik Lindén              Frölunda OL                   34    27   es     38    20     81    3
      34  Heino Ollin                 Sävedalens AIK                33          35    15   fs      83    3
      35  Erik Frisenstam             IK Stern                      32    23    30          32     85    3
      36  Felix Larsson               Göteborgs SK                  29    24          33           86    3
      37  Jonas Köre                  OK Alehof                     12          38    37           87    3
      38  Sven Magnusson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        fs     26    39    34   fs      99    3
      39  Viktor Lindström            Göteborgs SK                  39   es     33    30          102    3
      39  Anton Mohlin                IK Stern                      40          44    28    34    102    3
      41  Erik Larsson                Lerums SOK                    37          32   es     35    104    3
      42  Elias Yacoub                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         36                36    33    105    3
      43  Karl Rydén                  Sjövalla FK                   41   fs     42          25    108    3
          Fredrik Malmberg            IK Uven                             11          14   es      25    2
          Colin Fransson-Lee          OK Alehof                      6   es     26         es      32    2
          Jesper Mattsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK                             16    19     35    2
          Marcus Vogel                FK Herkules                               19          21     40    2
          Per Johansson               Frölunda OL                   19          27                 46    2
          Emil Martinsson             Frölunda OL                   26          31                 57    2
          Anders Dahlrot              IK Uven                       30    29         fs    es      59    2
          Scott Powell                Sävedalens AIK                      22    43                 65    2
          Mattias Nyman               Frölunda OL                               36    29           65    2
          Magnus Blide                Lerums SOK                    35          41                 76    2
          Björn Willemark             Kungälvs OK                                            9      9    1
          Nils Ingelhag               IF Marin Väst                                   24   es      24    1
          Fredrik Öckerstedt          Sjövalla FK                                     26           26    1
          Jacob Eriksson              IK Uven                      es     30         fs            30    1
          Tobias Karlsson             OK Landehof                        es    es          es            0
          Oskar Vigren                Sävedalens AIK               es                                    0
          Oscar Börjesson             IK Uven                                  es                        0

H10
       1  Johan Lamm                  Frölunda OL                    1     3     4     1            5    3
       1  Anders Magnusson            OK Landehof                    3     1     2     4     2      5    3
       3  Hjalmar Ljungberg           Sjövalla FK                    6     4     1    15     1      6    3
       3  Gustav Yngström             Frölunda OL                    2     2     3     2     4      6    3
       5  Rasmus Arfwedson            Frölunda OL                   10    16     5     6     5     16    3
       6  Albin Pålsson               Kungälvs OK                    5     6     8     8    12     19    3
       7  Otto Stuhlhofer             OK Landehof                         12     7     5    10     22    3
       7  Hugo Thunberg               OK Alehof                      8    14     6     9     8     22    3
       9  Karel Novak                 Frölunda OL                    7          13     3   fs      23    3
       9  Jesper Samuelsson           Kungälvs OK                  fs      5    11           7     23    3
      11  Douglas Fransson-Lee        OK Alehof                     12     8    10     7    11     25    3
      12  Erik Blick                  OK Alehof                      4     7          17    15     26    3
      13  Albin Claesson              Sävedalens AIK                16          15    13     6     34    3
      14  Simon Olsson                Sjövalla FK                          9    14    14    16     37    3
      14  Benjamin Gabrielsson        Kungälvs OK                   13    15   fs     18     9     37    3
      16  Karl Norrman                Göteborg-Majorna OK           17    11          10           38    3
      16  Jens Kjellin                Frölunda OL                   14    13    16    11    14     38    3
      16  Filip Zachrisson            Kungälvs OK                   19                16     3     38    3
      19  Jakob Karlsson              Göteborg-Majorna OK           20    10    12   fs            42    3
      20  Karl Hammersberg            Frölunda OL                   11          17    19    17     45    3
      21  Anders Logren               Sjövalla FK                               18    20    13     51    3
          Walter Bännvall             OK Alehof                                  9                  9    1
          Johan Eriksson              OK Landehof                    9                              9    1
          Filip Johansson             Sjövalla FK                                     12           12    1
          Fredrik Öckerstedt          Sjövalla FK                   15                             15    1
          Erik Björklund              Sjövalla FK                   18   fs                        18    1
          Nils Ingelhag               IF Marin Väst                      fs                              0
          Mattias Nyman               Frölunda OL                        fs                              0

D16
       1  Elin Strandhagen            Göteborg-Majorna OK            1     1     1         fs       3    3
       2  Mia Gustafsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          2     5     4           2      8    3
       2  Louise Perleroth            OK Landehof                    4     2     2           4      8    3
       4  Julia Engström              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          7    10     9     1     5     13    3
       5  Julia Olesund               OK Landehof                    5     7     7           3     15    3
       5  Johanna Blomberg            Göteborg-Majorna OK            3     6                 6     15    3
       7  Sofia Wide                  FK Herkules                   14           8     4     7     19    3
       8  Ingrid Wadman               Göteborg-Majorna OK           10     9     5   es      8     22    3
       9  Malin Hedberg               Lerums SOK                    13     4     6         es      23    3
      10  Lovisa Ehrencrona           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         11    13    10     5     9     24    3
      11  Hanna Carlsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         12    12   fs      3   fs      27    3
      12  Julia Schneider             FK Herkules                    8    11         fs     10     29    3
          Hanna Westerberg            Göteborg-Majorna OK                  3     3                  6    2
          Hanna Vigren                Sävedalens AIK                 6     8                       14    2
          Kajsa Nyberg                Sävedalens AIK                15          11                 26    2
          Amilia Björklund            Sävedalens AIK                                         1      1    1
          Eleonor Poka                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb              es            2   fs       2    1
          Clara Garmer                Göteborg-Majorna OK            9   es                es       9    1
          Sandra Eliasson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        fs     14                       14    1
          Lina Magnusson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb              es                              0
          Emelie Malmberg             IK Uven                      es    es                es            0

D14
       1  Amilia Björklund            Sävedalens AIK                 1     1     1                  3    3
       2  Erika Lindqvist             Sävedalens AIK                 4     2     2           1      5    3
       3  Madeleine Attfors           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          2     3     3           2      7    3
       4  Frida Björklund             Sjövalla FK                    8     5     5     1     5     11    3
       5  Emma Almehed                Frölunda OL                    7     6           2     4     12    3
       6  Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson      Sjövalla FK                   10     4     6           3     13    3
       7  Ida Wenklo                  Kungälvs OK                    5                 4     7     16    3
       8  Fredrika Roos Enkvist       OK Landehof                    9     7     8     3   es      18    3
       9  Sara Abrahamsson            FK Herkules                    6           7           6     19    3
      10  Amanda Karestrand           Lerums SOK                    11           9     5     8     22    3
          Hanna Wadsten               OK Landehof                    3   fs      4                  7    2
          Olivia Näslund              OK Landehof                   12   fs     10                 22    2
          Anna Samuelsson             OK Landehof                               11                 11    1

D13
       1  Anna Wallin                 Sjövalla FK                    1     2     1          10      4    3
       2  Elin Blick                  OK Alehof                      3     1     4           1      5    3
       3  Paula Jungbjer              FK Herkules                    4     5     3     3     2      8    3
       3  Linnea Wahlgren             Sjövalla FK                    2     3     5           3      8    3
       5  Emmeli Axmalm               Sävedalens AIK                 6     7     2     1     6      9    3
       6  Filippa Spånér              Sävedalens AIK                 5    10     7     5     5     15    3
       7  Klara Hemlin                IK Uven                        7     4     8         es      19    3
       7  Julia Asplund               Kungälvs OK                    9     9           2     8     19    3
       7  Elsa Pedersen               OK Alehof                     11     6     9     4   es      19    3
      10  Jessika Roos Enkvist        OK Landehof                   10    15    10     6     7     23    3
      11  Caroline Lövstedt           Sjövalla FK                    8    11    13     7           26    3
      12  Marianne Wadman             Göteborg-Majorna OK           13    12   es      8   fs      33    3
      13  Stina Gustafsson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         12    13    15    12    11     35    3
      14  Linnea Kjellander           Göteborg-Majorna OK                       16    11     9     36    3
      14  Lina Henriksson             Sävedalens AIK                14    14    12    10   fs      36    3
      16  Frida Bilén                 Lerums SOK                    15    16    14    13   es      42    3
          Mina Coxner                 Lerums SOK                   es      8   es            4     12    2
          Amanda Claesson             Sävedalens AIK               es           11     9   es      20    2
          Hanna Magnusson             FK Herkules                  fs    es      6   es    fs       6    1
          Johanna Andersson           FK Herkules                  es                                    0
          Helena Hedberg              Lerums SOK                   es    es    es    es                  0

D12
       1  Felicia Stuhlhofer          OK Landehof                    1     1     1           1      3    3
       2  Danielle Fröstad            Kungälvs OK                    4     6     5     4     2     10    3
       3  Klara Pålsson               Kungälvs OK                    3     7     8     1     9     11    3
       3  Erika Perleroth             OK Landehof                          4     2     5    13     11    3
       5  Lovisa Leman                Göteborgs SK                   7     8     3     2           12    3
       6  Sofia Andreasson            Kungälvs OK                    5     5     6     3   fs      13    3
       7  Sara Magnusson              OK Landehof                   14     2   es      9     3     14    3
       8  Erica Pettersson            Sjövalla FK                    8    10     6     6     6     18    3
       9  Frida Thorsson              IF Marin Väst                 11           4           4     19    3
      10  Johanna Anderson            Lerums SOK                     6          12     8    15     26    3
      10  Hanna Djerf                 Lerums SOK                     9    12    14    17     5     26    3
      12  Tilda Karlsson              OK Alehof                     15     3    18    10   fs      28    3
      13  Sofia Johansson             OK Alehof                      2    18     9    27   fs      29    3
      14  Cornelia Strandfors         IK Uven                            es     11     7    12     30    3
      15  Clara Kampe                 Sjövalla FK                   12    11    13    18    10     33    3
      16  Minda Langmoen              Kungälvs OK                   13     9          12    14     34    3
      17  Ylva Mattsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb               17          16     7     40    3
      18  Lova Rosenquist             IK Uven                       17    16    21    19    11     44    3
      18  Linnea Bergstrand           Kungälvs OK                   16    13    17    15    18     44    3
      20  Matilda Asp                 Kungälvs OK                   10   es           12    23     45    3
      21  Clara Wallin                Sjövalla FK                   21    26    15    14    19     48    3
      22  Frida Arvidsson             FK Herkules                   20    24    26   es      8     52    3
      23  Jennifer Hallel             Sjövalla FK                   23    23    19    11           53    3
      24  Ida Karestrand              Lerums SOK                    27          10   es     20     57    3
      25  Ella Samuelsson             FK Herkules                   29    22    23    24    16     61    3
      26  Hanna Gawlitza              FK Herkules                         15          20    27     62    3
      27  Natalie Kadir               FK Herkules                   26    19    24    25    24     67    3
      28  Sofia Helmertz              FK Herkules                   24   es     22    23    25     69    3
      29  Helena Martinsson           Sjövalla FK                  es    es     25    26    22     73    3
      30  Matilda Söderström          Göteborgs SK                  32    20   fs     22   es      74    3
      31  Elin Wahlgren               Sjövalla FK                   22    27   es     29    29     78    3
      32  Lina Hedström               Lerums SOK                    25                28    26     79    3
      33  Lydia Norin                 Frölunda OL                   30          20    30           80    3
      34  Johanna Persson             FK Herkules                         25    27    31    30     82    3
      35  Saga Jansson Mattsson       Frölunda OL                   33   es     28    32           93    3
          Adelin Swedberg             Frölunda OL                   18          16                 34    2
          Freja Björnberg             Frölunda OL                  es     21   es    es     17     38    2
          Christina Härd              Göteborgs SK                  31    14   es    fs            45    2
          Hanna Eriksson              Lerums SOK                    28         es           21     49    2
          Daniela Nilsson             Kungälvs OK                        fs    fs     21    28     49    2
          Ellen Sander                Göteborg-Majorna OK           19                             19    1
 

D10
       1  Agnes Spånér                Sävedalens AIK                 1     1           2     9      4    3
       2  Emma Himmelmann             Sjövalla FK                   11   fs      1     3     1      5    3
       3  Elin Pettersson             Sjövalla FK                    2   es      4     1     6      7    3
       4  My Rosenquist               IK Uven                        9     4     2     7     2      8    3
       5  Ella Wallinder              Göteborg-Majorna OK            4     3     7     5     3     10    3
       6  Josephine Strandfors        IK Uven                        7     5     5     4     8     14    3
       7  Kerstin Wadman              Göteborg-Majorna OK            3     2   es     15    11     16    3
       8  Klara Djerf                 Lerums SOK                    19     7     6    18     5     18    3
       9  Emma Djerf                  Lerums SOK                     5    12     8     8    18     21    3
      10  Hanna Åberg                 OK Landehof                   10    10          25     4     24    3
      11  Jasmine Axmalm              Sävedalens AIK                 6    13    15   es     10     29    3
      12  Elvira Sellgren             Göteborg-Majorna OK           15     9           6    25     30    3
      13  Anna Henriksson             Sävedalens AIK                20    18   es      9     7     34    3
      14  Johanna Köre                OK Alehof                     16          11     9           36    3
      15  Sara Almehed                Frölunda OL                    8    16          13    23     37    3
      15  Molly Rundström             OK Landehof                   14   es     10    16    13     37    3
      17  Evelina Blom                IK Uven                              8    16    24    15     39    3
      18  Olivia Ullman               OK Alehof                     18          12    11           41    3
      19  Camilla Carlsson            Sävedalens AIK                21    17    13    12    17     42    3
      20  Clara Cox                   Lerums SOK                                 9    14    21     44    3
      21  Frida Lindén                Frölunda OL                   12    19   es    fs     19     50    3
      21  Erika Eliasson              OK Landehof                  es    es     14    20    16     50    3
      23  Erika Ahlqvist              OK Landehof                   22    15   es     21    20     56    3
      24  Cecilia Jönsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK           23    14          22           59    3
      25  Josefin Bernhed             FK Herkules                   24    20    17    26           61    3
      25  Aina Hüls                   Frölunda OL                               18    17    26     61    3
          Rebecka Sellberg            IK Uven                       13           3   fs            16    2
          Lina Pålsson                Kungälvs OK                               19    19           38    2
          Fanny Andersson             Göteborg-Majorna OK                             23    22     45    2
          Elsa Hedström               Frölunda OL                  es      6                        6    1
          Linn Sander                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                 11               es      11    1
          Frida Jerlin                Frölunda OL                  fs                es     12     12    1
          Sandra Widner               Göteborg-Majorna OK                                   14     14    1
          Julia Bergdahl              Sävedalens AIK                17                             17    1
          Martina Kylebäck-Wennerlund Sävedalens AIK                                        24     24    1

Inskolning
          Sebastian Petersson         FK Herkules                Godk        Godk  Godk    es       3    0
          Nina Andreasson             FK Herkules                      Godk  Godk        Godk       3    0
          Lisa Homann                 Frölunda OL                      Godk  Godk  Godk             3    0
          Kajsa Homann                Frölunda OL                      Godk  Godk  Godk             3    0
          Johanna Gondinger           Frölunda OL                Godk  Godk  Godk                   3    0
          Erik Elmeklo                Frölunda OL                  es  Godk  Godk  Godk    es       3    0
          Elin Elmeklo                Frölunda OL                  es  Godk  Godk  Godk    es       3    0
          Viola Eckermark             Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk       3    0
          Sara Karlsson               Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk             3    0
          Jakob Östman                Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk        Godk  Godk  Godk       3    0
          Isabella Lago               Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk       3    0
          Hannes Norrman              Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk  Godk        Godk             3    0
          Rebecka Holl                IFK Göteborg                     Godk  Godk  Godk             3    0
          William Kangas              IK Uven                      fs  Godk  Godk  Godk    es       3    0
          Josefina Svensson           Kungälvs OK                Godk              Godk  Godk       3    0
          Elin Hermansson             Kungälvs OK                Godk              Godk  Godk       3    0
          Ebba Lang                   Kungälvs OK                Godk    es  Godk  Godk    es       3    0
          Axel Hermansson             Kungälvs OK                Godk              Godk  Godk       3    0
          Jakob Gunnarasson           Lerums SOK                 Godk        Godk  Godk             3    0
          Ida Andersson               OK Alehof                  Godk        Godk  Godk             3    0
          Erik Johansson              OK Alehof                        Godk  Godk  Godk  Godk       3    0
          Linn Himmelmann             Sjövalla FK                      Godk        Godk  Godk       3    0
          Anna Nordholm               Sävedalens AIK             Godk  Godk  Godk        Godk       3    0
          Axel Forsberg               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb            Godk        Godk  Godk       3    0
          Erica Abrahamsson           FK Herkules                            Godk        Godk       2    0
          Lisa Kalméus                Frölunda OL                Godk  Godk                         2    0
          Adam Olsson                 Frölunda OL                      Godk  Godk                   2    0
          Sandra Widner               Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk  Godk                         2    0
          Olle Orebäck                Göteborg-Majorna OK                          Godk  Godk       2    0
          Oliver Lundh                Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk              Godk             2    0
          Lovisa Årebäck              Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk              Godk             2    0
          Frida Andersson             Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk  Godk                         2    0
          Felix Falk                  Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk        Godk                   2    0
          Alvin Johannesson           Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk                    Godk       2    0
          Ville Grahn                 IK Uven                                Godk        Godk       2    0
          Stina Sjölin                IK Uven                    Godk  Godk          fs             2    0
          Oscar Olsson                IK Uven                                Godk        Godk       2    0
          Martin Steen                IK Uven                          Godk        Godk             2    0
          Gustav Steen                IK Uven                          Godk        Godk             2    0
          Hanna Tisell-Borg           Lerums SOK                       Godk  Godk                   2    0
          Ossian Forsberg             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb            Godk        Godk             2    0
          Oskar Larsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk  Godk                         2    0
          Nelly Steen                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk  Godk                         2    0
          Moa Friman                  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                  Godk  Godk             2    0
          Daniel Lindén               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk  Godk                         2    0
          Carl Börnstedt              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk  Godk                         2    0
          Adam Johansson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk              Godk             2    0
          Rikard Larsson              FK Herkules                Godk                               1    0
          Olivia Tellefsen            FK Herkules                Godk                               1    0
          Linnéa Kjellen              FK Herkules                            Godk                   1    0
          Kajsa Jungbjer              FK Herkules                Godk                               1    0
          Gabriella Petersson         FK Herkules                Godk                               1    0
          Sofia Borne                 Frölunda OL                                        Godk       1    0
          Sara Kjellin                Frölunda OL                Godk    es    fs    es    es       1    0
          Jenny Martinsson            Frölunda OL                Godk                               1    0
          Viktor Hougaard Jörgense    Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk                               1    0
          Moa Kuhlin                  Göteborg-Majorna OK                                Godk       1    0
          Linn Söderpalm              Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk                               1    0
          Klara Wallinder             Göteborg-Majorna OK                                Godk       1    0
          Karl Herman Haraldsson      Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    es                         1    0
          Julia Jacobsson             Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk                               1    0
          Hanna Edstam                Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk                               1    0
          Felix Persson               Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    es                         1    0
          Emil Rydberg                Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk                               1    0
          Amanda Perols               Göteborg-Majorna OK        Godk    fs                         1    0
          Alva Sellgren               Göteborg-Majorna OK                    Godk                   1    0
          Hugo Hilmersson             Göteborgs SK                     Godk                         1    0
          Anna Flakberg               IFK Göteborg                     Godk                         1    0
          Jannike Snijder             IK Uven                          Godk                         1    0
          Davis Sellberg              IK Uven                                Godk                   1    0
          Tim Vegelius                Kungälvs OK                                  Godk             1    0
          Thea Vegelius               Kungälvs OK                                  Godk             1    0
          Selma Mokvist               Lerums SOK                             Godk                   1    0
          Karl Agneholm               OK Alehof                                          Godk       1    0
          Michaela Vorberg            OK Landehof                            Godk                   1    0
          Lukas Höiby                 OK Landehof                Godk                               1    0
          Gabriel Vorberg             OK Landehof                            Godk                   1    0
          Linnea Wedberg Kilnäs       Sjövalla FK                            Godk                   1    0
          Ida Wendel                  Sjövalla FK                            Godk                   1    0
          Per Nordholm                Sävedalens AIK             Godk                               1    0
          Olivia Noresson             Sävedalens AIK             Godk                               1    0
          Felicia Bergmark            Sävedalens AIK                         Godk                   1    0
          Carl Kylebäck-Wennerlöf     Sävedalens AIK                                     Godk       1    0
          Patrik Skogbäck             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb            Godk                         1    0
          Olof Mattsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                        Godk             1    0
          Måns Sjöstedt               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Markus With                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Marcus Braun                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Kajsa Ströby                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Julia Kjellgren-Dunder      Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Jonas Kristensson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb            Godk                         1    0
          Jesper Lundmark             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Jakob Westerdahl            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Gustav Lahti                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Fredrik Johansson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Fanny Lindgren              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      Godk                               1    0
          Frida Hermenius             Frölunda OL                  es                               0    0
          Emma Söderström             Frölunda OL                  es          fs    es    es       0    0
          Lisa Falk                   Göteborg-Majorna OK          fs          fs                   0    0
          Lorentz Thelberg            IK Uven                      fs                               0    0
          Goran Ravanbakhsh           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        es                               0    0

U4
       1  Magnus Jansson              Kungälvs OK                    1     4     1     1     3      3    3
       2  Victor Tedeman              Frölunda OL                    2     1         es      1      4    3
       3  Jens Ramberg                FK Herkules                          3     2     3     2      7    3
       4  Daniel Vedin                Frölunda OL                    4   es      3     5     4     11    3
          Emma Westerberg             Göteborg-Majorna OK            3     5                        8    2
          Stefan Ulriksson            IK Uven                        5   fs            4            9    2
          Malin Numerius              Sjövalla FK                                4           5      9    2
          Olivia Näslund              OK Landehof                                      2            2    1
          Josefin Selén               FK Herkules                          2   fs    es             2    1
          Karl Hellberg               FK Herkules                    6                              6    1

U3
       1  Pontus Jansson              Kungälvs OK                    3     1     1     1     6      3    3
       2  Fredrik Ehrencrona          Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          7     4    11     3     1      8    3
       3  Mattias Steisner            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          4   es      4     7     7     15    3
       4  Maria Tedeman               Frölunda OL                    9     6     8     2    14     16    3
       5  Oskar Vamling               Frölunda OL                          9     3     5           17    3
       6  Martin Ljungqvist           Frölunda OL                   10    13   es      6     3     19    3
       7  Martin Lingvall             IF Marin Väst                 13     7     6     8           21    3
       8  Mattias Norén-Eilertsen     Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          8          10     4    17     22    3
       9  Arvid Björklund             Sävedalens AIK                 5    14   fs           11     30    3
      10  Hanna Kalldal               IK Uven                       17    16    13     9    10     32    3
      11  Ida Andreasson              FK Herkules                         12    16    11    15     38    3
      12  Tommy Gelotte               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         11    17    16    12           39    3
      13  Emelie Eriksson             IK Stern                            15          13    12     40    3
      14  Signe Svensson              FK Herkules                               18    10    15     43    3
      14  Rickard Norlin              Kungälvs OK                   16    18    19    14   es      48    3
          Marcus Vogel                FK Herkules                    1     3                        4    2
          Malin Jonsson               OK Landehof                                2           2      4    2
          Joakim Logren               Sjövalla FK                    2     5                        7    2
          Linnea Kjellander           Göteborg-Majorna OK            6     2                        8    2
          Elin Wallin                 Frölunda OL                                5           4      9    2
          Lina Wallin                 Frölunda OL                                7           5     12    2
          David Södermalm             Göteborg-Majorna OK                      es     15     8     23    2
          Ossian Holmström            Göteborg-Majorna OK                 11         es     13     24    2
          Andreas Söderlund           Lerums SOK                           8   es          es       8    1
          Theodor Waldenström         Frölunda OL                  es    es    es            9      9    1
          Anna Erixon                 IK Stern                                   9                  9    1
          Fredrik Öckerstedt          Sjövalla FK                         10                       10    1
          Sigrid Malmquist            FK Herkules                               12   es            12    1
          Malin Numerius              Sjövalla FK                   12                             12    1
          Malin Eriksson              OK Landehof                   14                             14    1
          Emil Leeman                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        es    es     14   es            14    1
          Linn Sander                 Göteborg-Majorna OK           15                             15    1
          Erik Björklund              Sjövalla FK                               15   es    fs      15    1
          Oscar Andersson             IK Uven                             19                       19    1
          Lovisa Eckermark            Göteborg-Majorna OK          es     20   es          es      20    1
          Åke Andersson               Frölunda OL                  es                fs                  0
          John Gabrielsson            Sävedalens AIK               es                                    0
          Erik Karlsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        fs                                    0
          Adam Persson                Göteborg-Majorna OK          fs    es                              0
          Max Ardarve                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                fs            0

HU2
       1  Björn Willemark             Kungälvs OK                    2           1     1            4    3
       2  Joel Ardarve                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                2     4     2     1      5    3
       3  Niclas Sparrevik            Lerums SOK                    26     7     2    12     2     11    3
       4  Jonatan Larsson             Sävedalens AIK                 8     4     3     5           12    3
       5  Jesper Jansson              Kungälvs OK                   23     5     6    11     5     16    3
       6  Johan Kårestedt             Sävedalens AIK                24     6     9     3           18    3
       7  Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs      Sjövalla FK                   14     3         es      4     21    3
       8  William Clarke              IK Stern                      12                 7     3     22    3
       9  Jakob Frykmer               Lerums SOK                    10           5     9           24    3
      10  Mikael Lind                 FK Herkules                    3     9    13   es    es      25    3
      11  Erik Hagman                 Lerums SOK                     4    16    15    20           35    3
      12  Vincent Borg                Sjövalla FK                   21           7    10           38    3
      12  David Carlsson              IK Uven                       27    11    18    25     9     38    3
      14  Eric Flakberg               IFK Göteborg                  31    12    17    18    11     40    3
      15  Erik Karlsson               Kungälvs OK                    6   es           23    14     43    3
      16  Mattias Udén                Göteborg-Majorna OK           17          14    16           47    3
      17  Filip Leman                 Göteborgs SK                  33    18    16    21    15     49    3
      17  Erik Köre                   OK Alehof                     15          20    14           49    3
      19  Olle Hammersberg            Frölunda OL                   25          19   es      7     51    3
      19  Fredrik Albers              Sävedalens AIK                      17    10    24           51    3
      21  Leon Furuskog               Göteborg-Majorna OK           29                19    10     58    3
      22  Johan Douglasson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         34    15    11         fs      60    3
      23  Oliver Fransson-Lee         OK Alehof                     30   es           26    12     68    3
          Erik Karlsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                1                 6      7    2
          Martin Jellvert Börjeson    Göteborg-Majorna OK            5    10                       15    2
          Max Ardarve                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb              fs      8     8           16    2
          Anders Logren               Sjövalla FK                    9     8                       17    2
          Rasmus Martaeng             Lerums SOK                    11                13           24    2
          David Södermalm             Göteborg-Majorna OK           16    14                       30    2
          Anton Perols                Göteborg-Majorna OK           18         es     15           33    2
          Malcolm Forsberg            Sjövalla FK                   28          21                 49    2
          Nils Ingelhag               IF Marin Väst                  1                              1    1
          André Landin                Sävedalens AIK                                   4            4    1
          John Gabrielsson            Sävedalens AIK                                   6            6    1
          Ossian Holmström            Göteborg-Majorna OK            7   es                         7    1
          Tim Bäcklund                IFK Göteborg                                           8      8    1
          Joel Flakberg               IFK Göteborg                        12                       12    1
          David Oscarsson             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         13                             13    1
          Carl Agrell                 Sävedalens AIK                                        13     13    1
          Emil Ralph                  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                           17           17    1
          Linus Fransson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         19                             19    1
          Mattias Nyman               Frölunda OL                   20                             20    1
          Rasmus Widham               IK Uven                                  es     22   fs      22    1
          Erik Alpers                 Lerums SOK                    22   es                        22    1
          Carl Berggren               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         32                             32    1
          Oscar Hansson               IK Uven                      es                                    0
          Michael Green               Kungälvs OK                              es                        0
          Mattias Alfredsson          FK Herkules                        es                              0
          Joel Olofsson               OK Alehof                                es                        0

DU2
       1  Linnea Hjortmarker          Lerums SOK                     1           2     1     2      4    3
       2  Elvira Erixon               IK Stern                       5     2     1           5      8    3
       3  Anna Erixon                 IK Stern                       6     3                 3     12    3
       4  Cherie Sjöblom              Frölunda OL                    4     6     5     6    10     15    3
       5  Josefine Johansson          OK Landehof                                4     5     9     18    3
       6  Martina Kylebäck-Wennerlund Sävedalens AIK                14     8     9     2           19    3
       7  Frida Lund                  Sävedalens AIK                24    12     7           1     20    3
       8  Michaela Holmström          IK Uven                       15    18    12    10     6     28    3
       9  Tuva Carlsson Wallum        Göteborg-Majorna OK           10           6    13           29    3
      10  Amanda Jansson              Lerums SOK                    16    16    16     7     7     30    3
      11  Susanne Farg                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         13     9    13     9    15     31    3
      11  Ellen Granath               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          7     7   es     17   es      31    3
      13  Sofia Larsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb        fs     14    15     3           32    3
      14  Paulina Lund                Sävedalens AIK                12    15    17          16     43    3
      14  Emma Renberg                FK Herkules                         11    19          13     43    3
      16  Julia Bergdahl              Sävedalens AIK                            20    12    14     46    3
      17  Lovisa Nilsson              Kungälvs OK                         24    18    18    12     48    3
      18  Julia Blom                  Frölunda OL                   17    21   es    es     11     49    3
      19  Ida Friman                  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         22    22    21    16    17     54    3
          Elin Wallin                 Frölunda OL                    2     4                        6    2
          Julia Jonsson               OK Landehof                                3           4      7    2
          Lina Wallin                 Frölunda OL                    3     5                        8    2
          Malin Jonsson               OK Landehof                    8     1                        9    2
          Sandra Widner               Göteborg-Majorna OK                        8     8           16    2
          Clara Cox                   Lerums SOK                    11    10                       21    2
          Emma Thölin                 IK Stern                            13    10         es      23    2
          Linnéa Bengtsson-Creaser    Sävedalens AIK                            11    14   es      25    2
          Sofia Gawlitza              FK Herkules                         20         es      8     28    2
          Rebecka Eliasson            OK Landehof                         23    14   es            37    2
          Fanny Andersson             Göteborg-Majorna OK           23    19                       42    2
          Lydia Rostedt               Kungälvs OK                                      4            4    1
          Karoline Kindbom            Lerums SOK                     9                              9    1
          Julia Andersson             Kungälvs OK                                     11           11    1
          Caroline Kindbom            Lerums SOK                                      15           15    1
          Madeleine Söderlund         Lerums SOK                          17   es          es      17    1
          Sofie Olsson                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         18                             18    1
          Ida Berggren                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         19                             19    1
          Amalia Setterstig           Göteborgs SK                  20                             20    1
          Karin Nilsson               Sjövalla FK                   21               es    es      21    1
          Tove Casparsson             Lerums SOK                   es     25                       25    1
          Lina Pålsson                Kungälvs OK                   25                             25    1
          Ebba Persson                FK Herkules                  fs                                    0

HU1
       1  Lukas Wallin                Frölunda OL                    2     1    19           4      7    3
       2  Patrik Skogbäck             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      7     1     2     10    3
       3  Martin Langmoen             Kungälvs OK                    3     3           5   es      11    3
       3  Lorentz Thelberg            IK Uven                              5     2     4           11    3
       5  Fredrik Cahlin              IF Marin Väst                es      2     9     2     8     12    3
       6  Carl Amnell                 Kungälvs OK                    4           2     7    15     13    3
       7  Fredrik Lundgren            IK Uven                        7     4     6     6     6     16    3
       8  Johan Olsson                IK Uven                       22    29     1     8     9     18    3
       9  Lukas Wadsten               OK Landehof                    8    12    10    25     5     23    3
      10  Felix Ekholm                IF Marin Väst                 11     9     4   es    es      24    3
      11  Marcus Nilsson              Kungälvs OK                   14                12     1     27    3
      12  Gustav Lahti                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                7          11    11     29    3
      13  Sebastian Hjortmarker       Lerums SOK                     5          11    14    19     30    3
      14  David Jacobsson             IF Marin Väst                  6           5    21           32    3
      15  Tobias Engström             IK Uven                       15     6    13    28   es      34    3
      16  Carl Kylin                  IF Marin Väst                 13     8    14          24     35    3
      17  Erik Nilsson                Kungälvs OK                   12                13    12     37    3
      18  Jakob Westerdahl            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     20    16    10     46    3
      19  Marcus Edh                  OK Landehof                   19    30    12    18           49    3
      20  Johan Kollén                IF Marin Väst                 21    10          20    20     50    3
      21  Carl Agrell                 Sävedalens AIK                34    17     8    26           51    3
      22  Simon Carlhammar            IK Uven                       33    24    22    17    14     53    3
      22  Niklas Fredholm             Frölunda OL                   26    21    16          16     53    3
      24  Johannes Hellberg-Nilsson   IF Marin Väst                 18          17    19   es      54    3
      25  Lucas Jansson               Lerums SOK                    35    20    26    23    21     64    3
      25  Jacob Lang                  Kungälvs OK                   32    18    15    31   es      64    3
      25  Daniel Jönsson              Göteborg-Majorna OK           30    11          23           64    3
      28  Petter Hinder               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         17          23    35    26     66    3
      29  Gabriel Wendel              Sjövalla FK                   23    15    31   es    es      69    3
      30  Anton Viklund               Lerums SOK                    31    27          34    13     71    3
      31  Gustav Friman               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         19    26    33    29    28     73    3
      32  Martin Lamm                 Frölunda OL                   28    24    25                 77    3
      32  Douglas Pettersson          Lerums SOK                    36    23         es     18     77    3
      34  Joakim Lindén               Frölunda OL                   38    19   es     32    27     78    3
      35  Jonathan Frykmer            Lerums SOK                    27          29    30           86    3
      36  Viktor Le Claire            FK Herkules                   37    28    34   es     29     91    3
          Marcus Pikkarainen          Sjövalla FK                                     10     7     17    2
          Andreas Ivarsson            Kungälvs OK                   16                 3   es      19    2
          Oskar Larsson               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     18    15           33    2
          Jakob Persson               IK Uven                             14   es           23     37    2
          Rasmus Widham               IK Uven                       25    16                       41    2
          Marcus Braun                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     32     9           41    2
          Fredrik Johansson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     21    22           43    2
          Carl Börnstedt              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     27          22     49    2
          Erik Rönnberg               Frölunda OL                  es           28   es     25     53    2
          Jesper Lundmark             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     35    27           62    2
          Joel Ardarve                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          1                              1    1
          Jonas Kristensson           Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                    es            3      3    1
          Albin Ziethen               OK Alehof                      9                              9    1
          Axel Johansson              Frölunda OL                   10         es                  10    1
          Gustav le Dous              FK Herkules                         13                       13    1
          Albin Söderberg             Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                 17     17    1
          Arvid Thompson              OK Landehof                         22                       22    1
          Nils Hammar                 FK Herkules                               24                 24    1
          Erik Johansson              OK Alehof                     24                             24    1
          Axel Blom                   Frölunda OL                   29   es    es    es    es      29    1
          Adam Olsson                 Sjövalla FK                                     33           33    1
          Artur Forsberg              Frölunda OL                               36                 36    1
          Arvid Brännman              OK Alehof                                 37                 37    1
          Daniel Lindén               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                    fs     38           38    1
          Måns Sjöstedt               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                           39           39    1
          Ville Grahn                 IK Uven                      es                es                  0
          Martin Jellvert Börjeson    Göteborg-Majorna OK                      es                        0
          Jonas Lauri                 FK Herkules                  es                                    0
          Johan Klaesson              OK Landehof                        es                              0
          Gustaf Hansson              IK Uven                      es                                    0
          Felix Bengtsson             IK Uven                            fs                              0
          Adam Johansson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                    es                        0

DU1
       1  Rebecka Persson             FK Herkules                    1     5     1     2     1      3    3
       2  Emelie Karlsson             OK Landehof                        fs      5     1     2      8    3
       3  Moa Molin                   IK Uven                        6     4     2     4     5     10    3
       4  Ella Westling               IK Uven                       10     2    11     5     7     14    3
       5  Malva Nyström               Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          3           4    11           18    3
       6  Lovisa Nilsson              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb          7     6     6                 19    3
       7  Alva Sellgren               Göteborg-Majorna OK           10    10           3     8     21    3
       8  Kajsa Jungbjer              FK Herkules                          3    13     9    13     25    3
       8  Frida Andersson             Göteborg-Majorna OK                       15     7     3     25    3
      10  Evelina Hall                FK Herkules                    4           3          19     26    3
      11  Agnes Asp                   FK Herkules                          7     7    18           32    3
      12  Maja Gunnarsson             Lerums SOK                    13     8    14    13           34    3
      13  Tove Johansson              OK Alehof                     22    13    12    10    20     35    3
      14  Tove Casparsson             Lerums SOK                                 8    14    15     37    3
      15  Linnea Bengtsson            IK Uven                       15    12          24    11     38    3
      16  Hanna Gabrielsson           Kungälvs OK                   26    20    21    12     9     41    3
      17  Emma Karlsson               OK Landehof                   14    14         es     14     42    3
      18  Klara Wallinder             Göteborg-Majorna OK            8    16    24    22           46    3
      19  Malin Wendel                FK Herkules                   19    18    20    16   fs      53    3
      19  Anna Wendel                 FK Herkules                   21    23   fs     15    17     53    3
      21  Felicia Lindström           Lerums SOK                    16    17          23           56    3
      22  Hilma Markinhuhta           Göteborgs SK                  23    15    19                 57    3
      23  Hanna Boqvist               IK Uven                       24    22    25    27    18     64    3
      24  Hanna Douglasson            Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb         20    24    23                 67    3
          Julia Jonsson               OK Landehof                    2     1                        3    2
          Linnéa Kjellen              FK Herkules                                      8     6     14    2
          Elin Störholt               IK Uven                                         17     4     21    2
          Caitin van Abeelen          Lerums SOK                    12     9                       21    2
          Sara Winroth                OK Alehof                                 18          11     29    2
          Moa Tisell-Borg             Lerums SOK                          19    16                 35    2
          Klara Åberg                 OK Landehof                  fs     21         es     16     37    2
          Gabriella Petersson         FK Herkules                               22    20   es      42    2
          Nelly Steen                 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     26    25   es      51    2
          Karolina Brännman           OK Landehof                         25    29                 54    2
          Rebecka Eliasson            OK Landehof                    5                              5    1
          Lisa Kalméus                Frölunda OL                                      6            6    1
          Linnéa Bengtsson-Creaser    Sävedalens AIK                 9                              9    1
          Kajsa Ströby                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                      9                  9    1
          Stina Ströby                Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                     10                 10    1
          Alice Kjellander            Göteborg-Majorna OK                                   10     10    1
          Lina Pålsson                Kungälvs OK                         11                       11    1
          Nora Rydenstam-Nordh        Lerums SOK                    17                             17    1
          Linn Himmelmann             Sjövalla FK                               17                 17    1
          Andrea Gyllenmo             OK Landehof                   18                             18    1
          Lovisa Johansson            Sjövalla FK                                     19           19    1
          Nina Andréasson             FK Herkules                                     21           21    1
          Moa Friman                  Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                                 21     21    1
          Erica Abrahamsson           FK Herkules                   25                             25    1
          Amanda Perols               Göteborg-Majorna OK                             26           26    1
          Hanna Åkerblom              Sjövalla FK                   27                             27    1
          Hanna Höij                  OK Alehof                                 27                 27    1
          Felicia Johansson           OK Alehof                                 27                 27    1
          Hanna Siegler-Hallberg      Lerums SOK                         fs                              0
          Amanda Löfnetz              Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb                    es                        0