Pl Namn Klubb E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Poang Antal
D10
1Klara DjerfLerums SOK1216845
2Emma DjerfLerums SOK4351155
2Kerstin WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK142254
4Agnes SpånérSävedalens AIK324384
5Clara CoxLerums SOK243-594
6Elvira SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK5585154
7Kajsa JungbjerFK Herkules1014694195
8Anna HenrikssonSävedalens AIK69986205
9Martina Kylebäck-WennerlöSävedalens AIK8101010284
10Emelie KarlssonOK Landehof8101111294
11Frida JerlinFrölunda OL1171512304
12Linn SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK1321117314
13Maja GunnarssonLerums SOK141114129325
13Olivia UllmanOK Alehof7121713324
15Josefin BernhedFK Herkules15157-373
16Hilma MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SK17167403
16Madeleine SöderlundLerums SOK91813403
18Cecilia JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK13151614424
19Fanny AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK161614463
20Julia BergdahlSävedalens AIK201217493
21Agnes AspFK Herkules-191813503
22Rebecca HollIFK Göteborg2219-15563
Josephine StrandforsIK Uven6392
Hanna BoquistIK Uven12--121
D12
1Sara MagnussonOK Landehof2111235
2Erika PerlerothOK Landehof133154
3Clara WallinSjövalla FK4244395
4Ylva MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb3464114
5Ellen SanderGöteborg-Majorna OK6-26143
6Emma HimmelmannSjövalla FK555105155
7Elin PetterssonSjövalla FK-8727164
7Malin JonsonOK Landehof76-3163
9Hanna ÅbergOK Landehof101711510255
10Ella WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK11-8-8273
10Lydia NorinFrölunda OL-9126273
12Lina PålssonKungälvs OK9101122304
13Elin WahlgrenSjövalla FK814101315315
14Sara AlmehedFrölunda OL71414353
15Molly RundströmOK Landehof2011141512375
16Camilla CarlssonSävedalens AIK151212-17394
17Jasmine AxmalmSävedalens AIK1220--8403
18Signe SvenssonFK Herkules21139433
19Michaela HolmströmIK Uven131913453
20Erika EliassonOK Landehof13-182216474
20Matilda SöderströmGöteborgs SK915-23473
22Ida AndréassonFK Herkules21721493
22Johanna KöreOK Alehof1418-17-493
24Elin AndrénTolered-Utby Ol-klubb161718513
25Julia BlomFrölunda OL16-1620523
26Erika AhlqvistOK Landehof18-1621553
27Lovisa NilssonKungälvs OK19192018564
My RosenquistIK Uven-711182
Natalie KadirFK Herkules-15151
Stina StröbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17171
Johanna PerssonFK Herkules--19191
Aina HülsFrölunda OL22221
D13
1Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof11-463
2Erica PetterssonSjövalla FK5942175
2Klara PålssonKungälvs OK34101375
4Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK435294
5Sofia AndreassonKungälvs OK6525-124
6Danielle FröstadKungälvs OK142111144
7Linnea BergstrandKungälvs OK1061145155
8Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof2878174
9Clara KampeSjövalla FK8151569235
10Freja BjörnbergFrölunda OL9123-243
11Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof12113263
12Jennifer HallelSjövalla FK111714810295
12Minda LangmoenKungälvs OK-148-7293
14Hanna DjerfLerums SOK7176303
15Matilda AspKungälvs OK1316169384
16Sofia HelmertzFK Herkules15-1313-413
17Ella SamuelssonFK Herkules-191113433
18Ida KarestrandLerums SOK132210453
19Helena MartinssonSjövalla FK161821-12464
Cornelia StrandforsIK Uven79-162
Johanna AndersonLerums SOK1012-222
Lova RosenquistIK Uven217282
Daniela NilssonKungälvs OK-2212-342
Christina HärdGöteborgs SK-1918-372
Lina HedströmLerums SOK2020-402
Cherie SjöblomFrölunda OL--6--61
Saga Jansson MattssonFrölunda OL-23--231
Malin EricssonOK Landehof-00
D14
1Linnea WahlgrenSjövalla FK12143
2Anna WallinSjövalla FK41273
3Elin BlickOK Alehof25183
4Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK842394
5Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK534123
6Julia AsplundKungälvs OK127916145
6Elsa PedersenOK Alehof365-143
6Ida WenkloKungälvs OK635143
9Paula JungbjerFK Herkules7474-154
9Marianne WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK12267154
11Emmeli AxmalmSävedalens AIK1136-203
12Stina GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1410105254
12Lisa WulfsbergKungälvs OK1087253
14Caroline LövstedtSjövalla FK9911-8264
15Frida BrogrenKungälvs OK131112-363
Frida BilénLerums SOK1513-282
Hanna MagnussonFK Herkules-881
Linnea KjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OK---881
D16
1Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK1122
1Eleonor PokaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb-1111-23
3Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK13233
4Louise PerlerothOK Landehof22-42
5Malin HedbergLerums SOK38363
6Amanda KarestrandLerums SOK152573
7Emelie MalmbergGöteborg-Majorna OK-62-82
8Madeleine AttforsTolered-Utby Ol-klubb49593
8Klara Åhsberg-OttossonSjövalla FK75493
10Emma AlmehedFrölunda OL1246103
11Frida BjörklundSjövalla FK103-132
11Frida StrandbergSävedalens AIK94--132
11Hanna VigrenSävedalens AIK67132
14Hanna WadstenOK Landehof878153
15Kajsa NybergSävedalens AIK1114-252
Hanna CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb551
Clara GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK10-101
Emma WesterbergGöteborg-Majorna OK-13-131
Sara AbrahamssonFK Herkules-00
DU1
1Frida LundSävedalens AIK1121835
2Sigrid WigerstedtSävedalens AIK9213255
3Hanna GabrielssonKungälvs OK438184
3Malva NyströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb3632685
5Linn HimmelmannSjövalla FK254-9114
6Klara ÅbergOK Landehof1592044175
7Klara WallinderGöteborg-Majorna OK9811133205
8Ida LundmarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb131695274
8Isabelle MelinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb11106273
8Sara KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK81129910275
11Emma KarlssonOK Landehof22131687285
11Maria NovakFrölunda OL1477283
13Ida AnderssonOK Alehof7619323
14Paulina LundSävedalens AIK--101013333
15Fanny LeanderOK Landehof1671911344
16Filippa KöhlerOK Landehof121214383
17Ebba RichertOK Landehof52117433
18Alicia LeanderOK Landehof21171817524
19Erica AbrahamssonFK Herkules251815583
19Elin HermanssonKungälvs OK182317583
21Linn CallderydIK Uven232514623
21Maria LogrenSjövalla FK19282419624
23Mathilda AnderssonKungälvs OK28253015684
23Moa FrimanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb202424683
25Carolina LundqvistKungälvs OK292622773
26Melanie Argvedas SundlinKungälvs OK302722793
Lisa KalméusFrölunda OL4592
Loise CederströmSjövalla FK612182
Maria KalméusFrölunda OL1515302
Frida HermeniusFrölunda OL2012322
Josefina SvenssonKungälvs OK19-16352
Amanda PerolsGöteborg-Majorna OK-2220422
Ellen BerntssonSjövalla FK2518432
Stina SjölinIK Uven2421452
Selma MoqvistLerums SOK2631572
Rebecca LekbergSävedalens AIK551
Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK11111
Lisa BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb12121
Lousie CederströmSjövalla FK13131
Klara AndreassonFrölunda OL14141
Emelie RoosOK Landehof14141
Linnea BengtssonIK Uven16161
Rebecca HollIFK Göteborg17171
Evita BrännvallOK Alehof18181
Magdalena HarperGöteborg-Majorna OK21211
Saga FröstadKungälvs OK22221
Frida OttossonKungälvs OK23231
Malin FrohlundTolered-Utby Ol-klubb26261
Selma MokvistLerums SOK27271
Elin ZachrissonLerums SOK-00
Elsa SandegårdGöteborgs SK-00
Filippa SandbergSjövalla FK-00
Lina PetterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb-00
DU2
1Tove WidénFrölunda OL121244
2Shaoli MitraIFK Göteborg53144124
3Alice KjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OK1093310155
4Amanda JanssonLerums SOK78111164
4Janneke SnijderIK Uven1261091165
6Emelie LorénOK Landehof85134174
7Maria TedemanFrölunda OL221425214
8Rebecka PerssonFK Herkules11788234
9Ellen GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb204615254
9Emma RenbergFK Herkules4156253
11Evelina HallFK Herkules6129273
11Isabella LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK161213123275
13Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK1711710284
14Frida AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK1913167364
14Emelie RoosOK Landehof16911363
14Ida FrimanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14184363
17Sandra WidnerGöteborg-Majorna OK309-7463
18Anna NordholmSävedalens AIK292317-8484
19Viola EckermarkGöteborg-Majorna OK3425196504
19Gabriella PeterssonFK Herkules181715503
21Hanna DouglassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb35241713544
22Anneli ÖdmanSjövalla FK27265583
23Tove JohanssonOK Alehof33222117604
24Olivia TellefsenFK Herkules261916613
25Nina AndréassonFK Herkules271916623
Susanne FargTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2132
Caitlin van AbeelenLerums SOK915-242
Lovisa ÅrebäckGöteborg-Majorna OK1412262
Filippa KöhlerOK Landehof1811292
Sara WinrothOK Alehof25-20452
Hanna BoquistIK Uven-221
Tuva Karlsson WallumSävedalens AIK331
Alma Pettersson-PalmLerums SOK551
Cecilia JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK13131
Klara BååthSjövalla FK14141
Linnéa Bengtsson CreaseSävedalens AIK15-151
Ellen BerntssonSjövalla FK18181
Maja KristenssonSjövalla FK20201
Petra FagerströmSjövalla FK21211
Kajsa StröbyTolered-Utby Ol-klubb21211
Tove CasparssonLerums SOK22221
Felicia BergmarkSävedalens AIK23231
Sofie OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb24241
Lovisa JohanssonSjövalla FK28281
Amanda SandströmSävedalens AIK31311
Julia BergdahlSävedalens AIK31311
Ebba RichertOK Landehof--00
H10
1Anders MagnussonOK Landehof2113135
2Johan LammFrölunda OL10322265
3Hjalmar LjungbergSjövalla FK3431375
4Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof12-5584
5Gustav YngströmFrölunda OL186844145
6Lukas WadstenOK Landehof481796185
7Douglas Fransson-LeeOK Alehof995118225
8Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK5810233
9Anders LogrenSjövalla FK710717244
9Jonatan Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK611147244
11Jonatan LarssonSävedalens AIK8128--283
12Karel NovakFrölunda OL10418323
13Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg13147343
13Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof2015121012345
13Simon OlssonSjövalla FK177151216345
16Carl AgrellSävedalens AIK2213111511355
17Anton AndrénTolered-Utby Ol-klubb111413383
18Oliver Fransson-LeeOK Alehof1719209454
19Joel LyckeSjövalla FK231818-14504
20Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK211616-533
20Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg19-2113533
22Benjamin GabrielssonKungälvs OK2419201718545
Johan OlssonIK Uven66-122
Erik BlickOK Alehof125172
Lorentz ThelbergIK Uven14-13-272
Martin LangmoenKungälvs OK1616--322
Niclas SparrevikLerums SOK1915342
Gustav le DousFK Herkules15151
H12
1Filip WadstenOK Landehof32110145
1Oskar LindqvistSävedalens AIK1125345
3Jonatan BernhedFK Herkules336284
3John GabrielssonSävedalens AIK25181685
5Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL184-44124
5Heino OllinSävedalens AIK461335125
7Marcus VogelFK Herkules1382-233
8Felix GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK68-10243
8Johan HöglundFK Herkules5118243
8Oscar RenbergFK Herkules710715244
11Fredrik LindFK Herkules817512-254
12Albin PålssonKungälvs OK12156911265
13Jacob LövstedtSjövalla FK13714179295
13Max NovakFrölunda OL12107293
15Karl NorrmanGöteborg-Majorna OK19-41413314
16Jacob BergmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1091318324
17Mattias NymanFrölunda OL1519111119375
17Oskar VamlingFrölunda OL81217373
19Arvid HammarFK Herkules161821-8424
20Erik HagmanLerums SOK221515-14444
21Filip ZachrissonKungälvs OK1423202412465
22Erik BjörklundSjövalla FK1720172015495
22Joakim LogrenSjövalla FK23197493
24Jakob KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK2124192116565
25Jesper JanssonKungälvs OK25261616574
26Fredrik ÖckerstedtSjövalla FK26272517684
27Dennis KarströmFK Herkules2722-22-713
27Erik LarssonLerums SOK242720713
29Karl HammersbergFrölunda OL282823793
Mattias UdénGöteborg-Majorna OK1422362
Scott PowellSävedalens AIK2123442
Petter SjölinIK Uven2026462
Erik KarlssonKungälvs OK2726-532
Philip NäslundOK Landehof991
Martin AnkelOK Alehof11111
Filip JohanssonSjövalla FK24241
Emil LeemanOK Alehof25251
Jacob ErikssonIK Uven25251
Jesper SamuelssonKungälvs OK28281
Niels SondergaardFK Herkules29---291
Anders DahlrotIK Uven30-301
Mattias AlfredssonFK Herkules-00
Walter BrännvallOK Alehof-00
Filip LemanGöteborgs SK----00
Per JohanssonFrölunda OL-00
H13
1Gustav BoquistIK Uven11133
2Gustaf SparrevikLerums SOK243164
3Petter ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK9-433104
4Viktor YngströmFrölunda OL610724125
5Karl ModigOK Alehof85111144
6Rickard NorlinKungälvs OK7546154
7Arvid VågLerums SOK395173
8Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof11196-2194
9Oscar HedströmFrölunda OL5106213
9Staffan StrandellGöteborgs SK-885213
11Felix LarssonGöteborgs SK13918-7294
11Jonas KöreOK Alehof148197-294
13Magnus Trouvé RaaLerums SOK71610333
14Tobias HanssonIK Uven10621-373
14Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK15131311374
16Erik FrisenstamIK Stern111215-383
17Anton MohlinIK Stern20-138413
17Pontus HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb4-289-413
19Max ArdarveTolered-Utby Ol-klubb18172514-494
20William ClarkeIK Stern22182012-504
21Axel AnderssonSjövalla FK21152716524
21Anton FrämbergGöteborgs SK17269523
21Karl RydénSjövalla FK19-1518523
24Carl FrisenstamIK Stern122417-533
25Carl ThiringerIK Stern162023593
Colin Fransson-LeeOK Alehof32--52
David UdénGöteborg-Majorna OK1414282
Oskar VigrenSävedalens AIK1216-282
Tommy GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb23-22-452
Gustav HinderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb221
Magnus BlideLerums SOK17171
Jesper MattssonGöteborg-Majorna OK--00
H14
1Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof11133
2Anton BlomIK Uven232264
3Jakob PerlerothOK Landehof427394
4Albin PetrénKungälvs OK54515105
4Linus HugohOK Landehof-424103
6Emil AnderssonOK Alehof663153
7Leo KarestrandFK Herkules358163
8Simon LindmarkFK Herkules96-4193
9Daniel ZachrissonKungälvs OK127-6253
10Jonathan SöderqvistSjövalla FK8117263
11Fredrik KjörkFrölunda OL1189-283
12Nils HellbergFK Herkules101010--303
Rasmus LygnerLerums SOK-3142
Pontus JanssonKungälvs OK139-222
Tobias KarlssonOK Landehof7-71
Hampus HammersbergFrölunda OL14-141
Björn KristenssonSjövalla FK-00
Marcus SöderströmGöteborgs SK-00
H16
1Egil EdvardsenGöteborg-Majorna OK1122
2Albin ThunbergOK Alehof15343
3Joakim EliassonOK Alehof4262
3Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK54263
5Niklas HelmertzFK Herkules9102684
5Lucas PerssonFK Herkules127183
7Patrik HedenströmLerums SOK152154-94
7Johan HinderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb812193
9Johan GunnarssonLerums SOK664103
9Robin HöglundFK Herkules793-103
11Simon VogelFK Herkules3128113
12Johan BlickOK Alehof19-66123
12Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK10142123
14Max CoxnerLerums SOK211132
15Anton LedeliusIK Uven1895143
16Emil KarlssonOK Alehof1113411154
16Lukas SamuelssonFK Herkules2278-153
18Simon AsplundKungälvs OK1316119204
18Henrik DahlrotIK Uven21151010204
20Magnus JanssonKungälvs OK2620813214
20Kristian Narbro-PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb167--14213
22Albin CasparssonLerums SOK2819-917264
23Mathias CarlssonSävedalens AIK171415293
24Vidar ErikssonIF Marin Väst171813303
25Ludwig WenkloKungälvs OK2312352
26Gustav BlideLerums SOK2522-472
Patrik EickhoffSävedalens AIK-3-31
Joel NilssonLerums SOK3-31
Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof551
Gustav BoquistIK Uven771
Victor TedemanFrölunda OL771
Bjarne GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb14141
Jens RambergFK Herkules15151
Anton SamuelssonIK Uven16161
Daniel VedinFrölunda OL-16-161
Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb20201
Christopher ÅkerstenIF Marin Väst24-241
Fredrik EhrencronaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb27-271
Gustav GlansénLerums SOK-00
Martin LjungqvistFrölunda OL----00
HU1
1Andreas IvarssonKungälvs OK212144
2Oscar HökTolered-Utby Ol-klubb33204104
3Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK641113
4Hampus JaansonOK Alehof27314124
5Edvin LjungbergSjövalla FK102121134
6Axel BlomFrölunda OL6611-233
7Adam OlssonSjövalla FK2310511264
7Hugo SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb178612264
9Adam JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb302632314
9Jonathan WesterdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb7915313
11Oscar CoxLerums SOK1212-8323
12Simon FranssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2157-333
13Jesper MalmbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb51316343
14Joel AmbIK Uven9818353
15Rasmus HollIFK Göteborg1024-3373
16Fredrik GrönbergSävedalens AIK1371820384
17William OlssonGöteborgs SK1917422404
18Victor CarlssonOK Landehof311423209435
19Axel HermanssonKungälvs OK-30126483
20Erik JohanssonOK Alehof29191813504
21Rasmus BlomOK Landehof20222110514
22Simon JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb251017523
23Gustav FrimanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb351311593
24Axel ForsbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb321615633
24Nils HammarFK Herkules142326-633
26Martin LammFrölunda OL36241923664
27Hannes SkoogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb331719693
27Petter HinderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb272715693
29Ludvig ThelbergIK Uven162531-723
Jesper LarssonOK Alehof-55102
Olof MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb114152
Albin KarlssonOK Alehof-117182
Pontus FranssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb209-292
Albin HermeniusFrölunda OL1516312
Alvin JohannessonFrölunda OL1419-332
Oskar BohlinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2113342
Erik ThiringerIK Stern1817352
Emil SjöstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2514392
Anton BöråsIK Uven2416402
Axel JohanssonFrölunda OL111
Fabian SivengårdSjövalla FK441
David OhlssonOK Landehof-881
Vilhelm MelkstamLerums SOK881
Filip KällströmOK Landehof-991
Hampus LindborgTolered-Utby Ol-klubb12-121
Viktor BäckSävedalens AIK15151
Viktor Hougaard JörgensGöteborg-Majorna OK18181
Joakim LindénFrölunda OL21211
Ossian ForsbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb22221
Rasmus NordgrenOK Landehof22221
Carl KylebäckSävedalens AIK24241
Mikael WinrothOK Alehof26261
Arvid FlorinLerums SOK28281
Sebastian JuhlinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb28281
Albin AspljungLerums SOK29291
Robert SjöbergKungälvs OK34--341
Matthew DavisOK Alehof-00
Jonas ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb-00
Felix FalkFK Herkules-00
Pontus OskarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb-00
HU2
1Fredrik CahlinIF Marin Väst12143
2Tim JonassonFrölunda OL2271255
3Marcus BraunTolered-Utby Ol-klubb3345395
4Karl Pettersson-PalmLerums SOK615123
5Gustav LahtiTolered-Utby Ol-klubb649149195
6Joel LeanderOK Landehof10867214
6Marcus PikkarainenSjövalla FK13118211215
8Fabian SivengårdSjövalla FK1320314304
9Carl KylinIF Marin Väst7111319314
10Hannes NorrmanGöteborg-Majorna OK241812157345
11Vilhelm MelkstamLerums SOK3615812354
12Jakob WesterdahlTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1237522394
13Anton PerolsGöteborg-Majorna OK12254413
13Niklas LindmarkFK Herkules111713-413
15Carl BerggrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb52017423
15Fredrik LundgrenIK Uven423-15423
17Albin SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb3715248474
18William KangasIK Uven263027176495
19Lucas JanssonLerums SOK20261020504
20Jesper LundmarkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17281818534
21Tobias EngströmIK Uven182610543
21Karl ZimmermanSjövalla FK2319-12543
23Daniel JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK191621563
24Ville GrahnIK Uven321913643
25Linus FranssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb271426-673
26Sebastian PeterssonFK Herkules292318703
27David CarlssonIK Uven282223733
28Albin BerntssonSjövalla FK332721813
29Simon CarlhammarIK Uven25352928824
29Niclas SparrevikLerums SOK312724823
31Johan KollénIF Marin Väst30322233-844
32Daniel SolvoldIK Uven3431-21863
33Alexander FalkTolered-Utby Ol-klubb3638-3222904
34Ossian ForsbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb343225913
Lukas WallinFrölunda OL85132
Mattias AlfredssonFK Herkules146202
Tim BäcklundIFK Göteborg213242
Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK917262
Victor CederstömSjövalla FK1520352
Filip SverlingerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2224462
Måns SjöstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2130512
Daniel SvenssonFK Herkules3330632
David OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb111
Fredrik BurmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb441
Albin ZiethenOK Alehof771
Felix EkholmIF Marin Väst9---91
Mattias UdénGöteborg-Majorna OK991
David OhlssonOK Landehof10101
Johan OlssonIK Uven-10101
Filip KjällströmOK Landehof11111
Gustav KarlholmLerums SOK14-141
Melker BååthSjövalla FK16161
Olle HammersbergFrölunda OL-16161
Sebastian HjortmarkerLerums SOK16--161
Johan KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb16161
Viktor CederströmSjövalla FK19191
Philip GrundellOK Alehof25-251
Olof HammersbergFrölunda OL28281
Oliver Fransson-LeeOK Alehof29291
Mikael WinrothOK Alehof-29291
Carl BörnstedtTolered-Utby Ol-klubb31311
Carl Kylebäck-WennerlöfSävedalens AIK31311
Mark BerggrenOK Landehof33331
Robert SjöbergKungälvs OK34341
Wictor BrännwallOK Alehof35351
Adam EliassonLerums SOK38381
Filip LemanGöteborgs SK-00
INSKOLNING
1Adam UdénGöteborg-Majorna OKggg33
1Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborggggg34
1Zebastian ArfwedsonFrölunda OLgggg34
1Arvid LarssonSävedalens AIKggg33
1Marie AsplundKungälvs OKggg33
1Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborggggg34
1Filip KlingbergOK Alehofggg33
1Filippa GustavssonIFK Göteborgggg33
1Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIKggg33
1Johan HjelmérSjövalla FKggg33
1Jakob ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OKggggg35
1Oscar Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SKggg33
1Maja LarssonOK Alehofgggg34
1Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FKggg33
1Märta LjungbergSjövalla FKggggg35
1Per NordholmSävedalens AIKgggg34
1Olle ÅrebäckGöteborg-Majorna OKgggg34
1William SturessonLerums SOKgggg34
Oscar Bengtsson-CreaserSävedalens AIKgg22
Lovisa BrobergIF Marin Västgg22
Tuva BöråsIK Uvengg22
Rasmus FjordsideSävedalens AIKgg22
Jacob FredängGöteborg-Majorna OKgg22
Kajsa HomannFrölunda OLgg22
Lisa HomannFrölunda OLgg22
Jacob PihelSjövalla FKgg22
Lisa JohnssonFrölunda OLgg22
William KoskinenOK Landehofgg22
Lovisa ÅrebäckGöteborg-Majorna OKgg22
Oliver LundhGöteborg-Majorna OKgg22
Melker NordgrenOK Landehofgg22
Kalle AgneholmOK Alehofg11
Alvin JohannessonFrölunda OLg11
Anna CarlhammarIK Uven-g11
Anna LjungbergGöteborg-Majorna OKg11
Anna UnderlandIFK Göteborgg11
Axel KangasIK Uveng11
Lovisa Bjerke EinarssonGöteborg-Majorna OKg11
Emil BlomFrölunda OLg11
Edvin BorneFrölunda OLg11
Emma BrobergIF Marin Västg11
Tova BrobergIF Marin Västg11
Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OKg-11
Emelie EdbergFrölunda OLg11
Jonathan EdbergFrölunda OLg11
Tor EhrencronaTolered-Utby Ol-klubbg11
Ellen JonssonSjövalla FKg11
Emma HallelSjövalla FKg11
Eric JonssonSjövalla FKg11
Ida ErikssonOK Landehofg11
Filip SvenssonFK Herkulesg11
Matilda HagstrandGöteborg-Majorna OKg11
Petter JonssonFrölunda OLg11
Kajsa WallumSävedalens AIKg11
Rebecka LekbergSävedalens AIKg11
Linnea PihlOK Alehofg11
Linus PihlOK Alehofg11
Tilda LjungblomGöteborg-Majorna OKg11
Tilda MelkstamLerums SOKg11
Rasmus NordgrenOK Landehofg11
Olof WoxeniusSävedalens AIKg11
Philip VedinFrölunda OLg11
Sally VallinKungälvs OKg11
Adam UdenGöteborg-Majorna OK-00
Karl Filip Bjerke EinarGöteborg-Majorna OK-00
Sander FrödeGöteborg-Majorna OK-00
U3
1Anna ErixonIK Stern2-14144
2Nils IngelhagFrölunda OL427174
3Hanna WingårdKungälvs OK11334104
4Therese BergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb832133
5Julia JonsonOK Landehof91-5153
6Susanne FargTolered-Utby Ol-klubb2115183
6Sofia LindbladOK Alehof1448-6184
8Rikard LindbladOK Alehof158986225
9Alma Pettersson-PalmLerums SOK12102243
10Agnes GranbergSävedalens AIK111069254
11Eric FlakbergIFK Göteborg9107-263
11Erik KöreOK Alehof185156-264
13Fredrik JohanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb17713-8284
14Annie AndreassonFrölunda OL20141310374
Leon FuruskogGöteborg-Majorna OK5382
Marcus SöderströmGöteborgs SK4-9132
Anna SvenssonOK Alehof611172
Elvira ErixonIK Stern16-5212
Erik KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb1-11
David UdénGöteborg-Majorna OK331
Anton PerolsGöteborg-Majorna OK661
Julia BlomFrölunda OL771
Sofia ZiethènOK Alehof10101
Mattias AlfredssonFK Herkules12121
Amalia SetterstigGöteborgs SK-12121
Martina Kylebäck-WennerSävedalens AIK13131
Lovisa EckermarkGöteborg-Majorna OK-16161
Erik KarlssonKungälvs OK19191
Albin ThorenGöteborg-Majorna OK-00
Linnéa Bengtsson CreaseSävedalens AIK-00
David OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb-00
Julia L EngströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb-00
Max JacobssonGöteborg-Majorna OK-00
Lina WallinFrölunda OL-00
Mattias SteisnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb-00
U4
1Victor TedemanFrölunda OL11243
Anton SamuelssonIK Uven1122
Rickard PetterssonLerums SOK3142
Martin WestlundSjövalla FK221
Olivia NäslundOK Landehof331
Malin NumeriusSjövalla FK-441