VÅRSERIEN 2009 Etapp 1 Etapp 2 Etapp 3 Etapp 4 Etapp 5 TOTALT
H16 3
Namn Förening Räknade Antal
1 Måns Östman Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 1 3 3 3
2 Joakim Eliasson OK Alehof 3 2 1 2 fs 5 3 4
3 Johan Hinder Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 2 es 2 6 3 3
4 Rasmus Larsson OK Alehof es 3 3 4 1 7 3 4
5 Viktor Runnby Göteborg/Majorna OK 5 7 6 3 14 3 4
6 Albin Petrén Kungälvs OK 6 6 8 7 4 16 3 5
6 Johan Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 8 es 3 5 16 3 3
8 Linus Hugoh OK Landehof es 4 6 es 9 19 3 3
9 Bjarne Gelotte Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 5 5 12 22 3 3
10 Anton Blom IK Uven 9 15 13 6 28 3 4
10 Jakob Perleroth OK Landehof 14 9 5 28 3 3
10 Vidar Eriksson IF Marin Väst 11 10 10 8 28 3 4
13 Henrik Dahlrot IK Uven 8 13 14 8 13 29 3 5
14 Albin Casparsson  Lerums SOK 11 10 10 31 3 3
15 Emil Andersson OK Alehof 19 11 7 37 3 3
16 Lukas Samuelsson FK Herkules 15 17 13 45 3 3
17 Daniel Zachrisson Kungälvs OK 17 fs 16 17 16 49 3 4
17 Jonathan Söderqvist Sjövalla FK 20 15 14 49 3 3
17 Pontus Jansson Kungälvs OK 20 17 15 fs 17 49 3 4
20 Christopher Åkersten IF Marin Väst 18 19 20 14 18 50 3 5
21 Jacob Thomas Lerums SOK 23 18 18 15 51 3 4
22 Fredrik Kjörk Frölunda OL 18 19 19 56 3 3
Robin Höglund FK Herkules 4 7 es fs 11 2 2
Niklas Helmertz FK Herkules es 9 4 es 13 2 2
Simon Vogel FK Herkules 7 12 19 2 2
Mathias Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 12 9 21 2 2
Gustav Blide Lerums SOK 13 es 11 24 2 2
Arvid Lindh Göteborg/Majorna OK 14 11 25 2 2
Patrik Hedenström Lerums SOK 16 es es 16 es 32 2 2
Leo Karestrand FK Herkules 21 12 33 2 2
Jesper Jansson Kungälvs OK 21 22 43 2 2
Kristian Narbro-Porath Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10 10 1 1
Lucas Persson FK Herkules 12 12 1 1
Mattias Kuosku Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 16 16 1 1
Martin Westlund Sjövalla FK 22 fs 22 1 1
Fredrik Burman Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb fs fs 0 0
Rasmus Lygner Lerums SOK es fs 0 0
H14
1 Gustav Hinder Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 1 1 3 3 3
2 Gustav Boquist IK Uven 2 2 2 2 6 3 4
3 Gustaf Sparrevik  Lerums SOK fs 1 4 3 8 3 3
4 Arvid Våg Lerums SOK 8 3 2 5 10 3 4
5 Karl Modig OK Alehof 3 7 5 3 11 11 3 5
5 Petter Östman Göteborg/Majorna OK 4 3 5 4 11 3 4
7 Viktor Yngström Frölunda OL 9 4 6 6 16 3 4
8 Rickard Norlin Kungälvs OK 5 5 7 9 17 3 4
9 Johannes Kuhlin Göteborg/Majorna OK 7 4 7 7 18 3 4
10 Colin Fransson-Lee OK Alehof 6 6 8 es 8 20 3 4
11 Jesper Mattsson Göteborg/Majorna OK 8 es 8 12 28 3 3
12 Jonas Thunberg OK Alehof 10 11 9 es 16 30 3 4
13 Pontus Hermansson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10 10 14 34 3 3
14 Magnus Trouvé Raa Lerums SOK 9 11 17 37 3 3
15 Nils Holthoff Sjövalla FK 14 11 13 38 3 3
15 Oskar Vigren Sävedalens AIK 17 13 15 15 10 38 3 5
17 Viktor Lindström Göteborgs Skidklubb 12 15 12 fs 15 39 3 4
18 Tim Jonasson Frölunda OL 16 14 16 19 14 44 3 5
19 Carl Frisenstam IK Stern fs es 13 16 18 47 3 3
20 Erik Frisenstam IK Stern 15 es 17 17 19 49 3 4
21 Karl Rydén Sjövalla FK 19 12 es 20 51 3 3
Oskar Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK 9 1 10 2 2
David Udén Göteborg/Majorna OK 11 10 21 2 2
Magnus Blide Lerums SOK 17 12 29 2 2
Axel Andersson Sjövalla FK 13 18 fs 31 2 2
Tobias Hansson IK Uven 18 13 es 31 2 2
Staffan Strandell Göteborgs Skidklubb 6 es 6 1 1
Carl Thiringer IK Stern 14 14 1 1
Oscar Hedström Frölunda OL 16 16 1 1
Anton Mohlin IK Stern 18 18 1 1
Jacob Eriksson IK Uven 18 18 1 1
Anton Främberg  Göteborgs Skidklubb fs 0 0
Erik Larsson Lerums SOK es 0 0
Petter Sjölin IK Uven es 0 0
William Clarke IK Stern fs fs 0 0
Tobias Karlsson OK Landehof es 0 0
H13
1 Oskar Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK 1 1 1 3 3 3
2 Filip Wadsten OK Landehof 2 2 1 1 4 3 4
3 John Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK 4 4 2 2 3 7 3 5
4 Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 3 3 4 2 8 3 4
5 Oscar Renberg FK Herkules 5 5 4 3 4 11 3 5
6 Johan Höglund FK Herkules 8 3 6 5 14 3 4
7 Erik Hagman Lerums SOK 7 5 5 8 17 3 4
8 Fredrik Lind FK Herkules 6 8 11 6 20 3 4
9 Fredrik Cahlin IF Marin Väst 9 7 7 7 21 3 4
10 Mattias Nyman Frölunda OL es 9 12 10 31 3 3
11 Arvid Hammar FK Herkules 10 5 fs 18 33 3 3
11 Jacob Lövstedt Sjövalla FK 11 9 fs 13 33 3 3
11 Jesper Jansson Kungälvs OK 10 8 15 33 3 3
14 Felix Ekholm IF Marin Väst 12 12 11 fs 11 34 3 4
15 Erik Larsson Lerums SOK 11 15 10 14 35 3 4
16 Dennis Karström FK Herkules fs 12 13 12 37 3 3
17 Oskar Vamling Frölunda OL 14 16 9 19 39 3 4
18 Fredrik Öckerstedt Sjövalla FK fs 13 13 16 42 3 3
Joakim Logren Sjövalla FK 8 fs 9 17 2 2
Nils Ingelhag Frölunda OL 7 10 17 2 2
Felix Garmer Göteborg/Majorna OK es 6 6 1 1
Oskar Larsson Sävedalens AIK 13 13 1 1
Marcus Vogel FK Herkules fs 14 14 1 1
Philip Näslund OK Landehof 14 es 14 1 1
Petter Sjölin IK Uven 15 15 1 1
Fredrik Lindén Frölunda OL 17 17 1 1
Jacob Eriksson IK Uven 17 17 1 1
Carl Kylin IF Marin Väst fs 18 fs 18 1 1
H12
1 Anders Magnusson OK Landehof 1 2 1 1 3 3 4
2 Johan Lamm Frölunda OL 2 3 es 18 2 7 3 4
3 Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 3 3 3 5 9 3 4
4 Albin Pålsson Kungälvs OK 5 4 1 8 7 10 3 5
5 Hjalmar Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 9 1 12 4 14 3 4
6 Filip Zachrisson Kungälvs OK 23 7 7 2 9 16 3 5
6 Jonatan Larsson Sävedalens AIK 4 es 21 9 3 16 3 4
8 Gustav Yngström Frölunda OL 6 4 7 15 17 3 4
9 Douglas Fransson-Lee OK Alehof 7 6 8 10 6 19 3 5
10 Johan Olson  IK Uven 12 5 6 10 21 3 4
11 Gustav Le Dous FK Herkules 14 8 19 5 13 26 3 5
12 Albin Claesson Sävedalens AIK es 5 6 17 28 3 3
13 Karl Norrman Göteborg/Majorna OK 9 12 8 29 3 3
14 Anton Andrén Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15 15 11 4 18 30 3 5
15 Mathias Undeland IFK Göteborg 8 13 10 14 es 31 3 4
16 Erik Björklund Sjövalla FK 11 10 19 11 32 3 4
17 Joel Leander OK Landehof 10 11 fs 12 33 3 3
18 Vilhelm Melkstam Lerums SOK 12 19 13 17 24 42 3 5
19 Simon Olsson Sjövalla FK 16 14 17 20 47 3 4
20 Erik Blick OK Alehof 17 24 18 14 49 3 4
21 Lorentz Thelberg IK Uven 27 21 16 13 es 50 3 4
22 Hugo Thunberg OK Alehof 19 17 23 16 18 51 3 5
23 Jakob Karlsson Göteborg/Majorna OK 21 fs 15 fs 21 57 3 3
24 Albin Berntsson Sjövalla FK 18 20 25 fs fs 63 3 3
24 Fabian Sivengård Lerums SOK 18 22 23 63 3 3
24 Karl Pettersson-Palm Lerums SOK 26 23 24 fs 16 63 3 4
27 Carl Agrell Sävedalens AIK 24 25 28 21 28 70 3 5
27 Lucas Jansson Lerums SOK 22 26 27 22 26 70 3 5
29 Karl Hammersberg Frölunda OL 25 es 26 27 78 3 3
30 Niclas Sparrevik Lerums SOK 28 es 29 24 29 81 3 4
Mattias Udén Göteborg/Majorna OK 13 15 28 2 2
Marcus Braun Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 20 fs 9 fs es 29 2 2
Joel Flakberg IFK Göteborg es 14 fs 22 36 2 2
Rasmus Bäcklund IFK Göteborg 16 20 es 36 2 2
Gustav Lahti Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 22 fs 20 42 2 2
Carl Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 30 23 53 2 2
Otto Stuhlhofer OK Landehof fs 2 2 1 1
Filip Johansson Sjövalla FK 11 11 1 1
Jesper Lundmark Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 25 25 1 1
Eric Flakberg IFK Göteborg es es 0 0
H10
1 Lukas Wadsten OK Landehof 1 1 1 4 3 3 4
2 Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 2 2 1 2 5 3 4
3 Edvin Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 3 3 2 1 6 3 4
4 Oliver Fransson-Lee OK Alehof 4 8 2 7 5 11 3 5
5 Benjamin Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 7 5 4 6 15 3 4
6 Jonas Lauri FK Herkules 5 3 10 18 3 3
6 Ville Grahn IK Uven 6 7 5 9 7 18 3 5
8 Martin Lamm Frölunda OL 9 6 4 es 19 3 3
9 Daniel Svensson FK Herkules 11 8 8 27 3 3
9 Nils Hammar FK Herkules 8 fs es 10 9 27 3 3
9 Olle Hammersberg Frölunda OL 10 es 6 11 27 3 3
Martin Nordlund FK Herkules fs 3 es 3 6 2 2
Hannes Skoog Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 5 6 11 2 2
Tim Bäcklund IFK Göteborg 4 7 es 11 2 2
Axel Forsberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 12 12 1 1
Hannes Norrman Göteborg/Majorna OK 13 13 1 1
D16
1 Erika Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK 1 6 1 2 3 4 3 5
2 Filippa Spånér Sävedalens AIK 2 es 4 5 2 8 3 4
3 Hanna Wadsten OK Landehof 5 3 1 6 9 3 4
4 Linnea Wahlgren Sjövalla FK 3 fs 3 4 10 3 3
5 Frida Brogren Kungälvs OK 7 4 2 10 13 13 3 5
6 Emmeli Axmalm Sävedalens AIK 7 5 4 5 14 3 4
7 Elin Blick OK Alehof 5 6 6 8 17 3 4
8 Amanda Claesson Sävedalens AIK 6 10 9 7 22 3 4
9 Paula Jungbjer FK Herkules 8 8 7 es 11 23 3 4
10 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson Sjövalla FK 9 7 10 26 3 3
11 Frida Björklund Sjövalla FK 9 11 8 12 28 3 4
12 Madeleine Attfors Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 14 8 13 9 30 3 4
13 Emma Almehed Frölunda OL 11 13 11 9 31 3 4
14 Lina Henriksson Sävedalens AIK 15 12 10 14 14 36 3 5
15 Marianne Wadman Göteborg/Majorna OK 10 17 es 12 19 39 3 4
16 Julia Asplund Kungälvs OK 12 15 15 42 3 3
17 Linnea Kjellander Göteborg/Majorna OK 13 19 11 es 43 3 3
18 Shaoli Mitra IFK Göteborg 17 20 12 16 20 45 3 5
19 Caroline Lövstedt Sjövalla FK 14 16 es 17 47 3 3
20 Stina Gustafsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16 15 18 49 3 3
Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 1 1 2 2 2
Anna Wallin Sjövalla FK 4 2 es es 6 2 2
Ida Wenklo Kungälvs OK 3 3 1 1
Sara Abrahamsson FK Herkules 16 16 1 1
Amanda Karestrand Lerums SOK 18 18 1 1
Emma Westerberg Göteborg/Majorna OK es 0 0
Hanna Magnusson FK Herkules es 0 0
D14
1 Felicia Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 5
2 Klara Pålsson Kungälvs OK 1 8 2 5 3 6 3 5
2 Lovisa Leman Göteborgs Skidklubb 2 2 3 2 9 6 3 5
4 Erica Pettersson Sjövalla FK 5 3 2 10 3 3
5 Hanna Djerf Lerums SOK 12 4 6 4 5 13 3 5
6 Danielle Fröstad Kungälvs OK 4 es 7 3 7 14 3 4
7 Tilda Karlsson OK Alehof 6 6 5 6 4 15 3 5
8 Johanna Anderson Lerums SOK 8 es es 7 6 21 3 3
8 Minda Langmoen Kungälvs OK 7 7 8 es 7 21 3 4
10 Sofia Andreasson Kungälvs OK 10 5 10 15 25 3 4
11 Linnea Bergstrand Kungälvs OK 9 13 9 9 14 27 3 5
12 Sofia Johansson OK Alehof 12 4 fs 12 28 3 3
13 Jennifer Hallel Sjövalla FK 11 16 8 13 32 3 4
14 Cherie Sjöblom Frölunda OL es 9 10 fs 16 35 3 3
15 Daniela Nilsson Kungälvs OK 14 18 11 12 37 3 4
15 Helena Martinsson Sjövalla FK 13 15 13 11 37 3 4
15 Matilda Asp Kungälvs OK fs 14 12 11 37 3 3
15 Sofia Helmertz FK Herkules fs 10 14 13 fs 37 3 3
Clara Kampe Sjövalla FK 17 es 10 27 2 2
Hanna Wingård Kungälvs OK 15 14 29 2 2
Elin Wahlgren Sjövalla FK 11 11 1 1
Susanne Farg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16 16 1 1
Ella Samuelsson FK Herkules fs 17 17 1 1
Ida Karestrand Lerums SOK 19 19 1 1
Lova Rosenquist IK Uven es 0 0
D13
1 Sara Magnusson OK Landehof 1 1 1 1 3 3 4
2 Ellen Sander Göteborg/Majorna OK 3 3 1 2 2 5 3 5
3 Ylva Mattsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 2 8 5 9 3 4
4 Elin Andrén Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 4 7 2 4 4 10 3 5
5 Amanda Jansson Lerums SOK 8 es 6 3 6 15 3 4
5 Elin Wahlgren Sjövalla FK 5 7 3 15 3 3
7 Lydia Norin Frölunda OL 6 6 9 21 3 3
8 Klara Bååth Sjövalla FK 7 10 10 5 22 3 4
9 Stina Ströby Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9 8 10 27 3 3
10 Lovisa Nilsson Kungälvs OK 11 11 9 31 3 3
Anna Erixon IK Stern es 4 3 7 2 2
Malin Jonson OK Landehof 4 6 10 2 2
Klara Brogren Kungälvs OK 9 5 fs es 14 2 2
Johanna Persson FK Herkules 7 8 15 2 2
Clara Wallin Sjövalla FK es 5 es es 5 1 1
D12
1 Emma Himmelmann Sjövalla FK 4 1 3 1 6 5 3 5
1 Hanna Åberg OK Landehof 2 8 2 6 1 5 3 5
3 Ella Wallinder Göteborg/Majorna OK 10 2 2 3 7 3 4
4 Emma Djerf Lerums SOK 9 3 1 5 4 8 3 5
5 Elin Pettersson Sjövalla FK 3 4 2 9 3 3
6 Agnes Spånér Sävedalens AIK 6 es 4 3 7 13 3 4
7 Klara Djerf Lerums SOK 5 6 9 4 fs 15 3 4
8 Kerstin Wadman Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 9 es 9 8 18 3 4
9 Kajsa Jungbjer FK Herkules 7 5 7 10 9 19 3 5
10 Clara Cox Lerums SOK 8 7 6 12 21 3 4
11 Lina Pålsson Kungälvs OK 12 11 5 7 14 23 3 5
12 Elvira Sellgren Göteborg/Majorna OK 13 8 5 26 3 3
13 Anna Henriksson Sävedalens AIK 10 11 10 31 3 3
14 Frida Jerlin Frölunda OL 13 14 12 es 39 3 3
14 Olivia Ullman OK Alehof 12 15 12 39 3 3
16 Martina Kylebäck-Wennerlöf Sävedalens AIK 11 es es 14 15 40 3 3
17 Sara Almehed Frölunda OL 15 16 13 44 3 3
18 Josefin Bernhed FK Herkules 16 15 14 fs 45 3 3
19 Erika Eliasson OK Landehof 22 10 15 es 47 3 3
19 Jasmine Axmalm Sävedalens AIK 17 es 19 11 47 3 3
19 Linn Sander Göteborg/Majorna OK 19 18 13 16 47 3 4
22 Julia Blom Frölunda OL 21 16 17 17 17 50 3 5
23 Fanny Andersson Göteborg/Majorna OK 14 19 20 18 51 3 4
24 Molly Rundström OK Landehof 18 17 18 18 es 53 3 4
25 Johanna Lundmark OK Alehof 23 es 21 20 64 3 3
Emelie Roos OK Landehof 8 13 21 2 2
Camilla Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 20 16 36 2 2
Kaisa Nordlund FK Herkules 20 fs 19 fs 39 2 2
Emma Renberg FK Herkules 11 11 1 1
Cecilia Jönsson Göteborg/Majorna OK es es 19 19 1 1
Emma Norrman OK Alehof fs 0 0
Isabelle Gustavsson Göteborg/Majorna OK fs 0 0
Lovisa Gustavsson Göteborg/Majorna OK fs 0 0
My Rosenquist IK Uven es 0 0
Saga Backteman Lerums SOK es 0 0
 D10
1 Emelie Karlsson OK Landehof 3 1 2 1 4 3 4
2 Tuva Karlsson Wallum Sävedalens AIK 2 2 2 1 es 5 3 4
3 Maja Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 1 5 9 3 6 9 3 5
4 Emelie Lorén OK Landehof 3 es 4 3 10 3 3
4 Evelina Hall FK Herkules 3 1 6 7 10 3 4
6 Madeleine Söderlund Lerums SOK 6 8 3 2 11 3 4
7 Julia Bergdahl Sävedalens AIK 7 4 11 5 9 16 3 5
8 Isabella Lago Göteborg/Majorna OK 8 6 6 9 14 20 3 5
9 Alice Kjellander Göteborg/Majorna OK 10 13 8 4 22 3 4
9 Hanna Boquist IK Uven 9 15 8 5 22 3 4
11 Emma Karlsson OK Landehof 12 14 4 7 12 23 3 5
12 Rebecka Persson  FK Herkules 12 5 12 8 25 3 4
13 Janneke Snijder IK Uven 14 9 7 10 es 26 3 4
14 Linn Himmelmann Sjövalla FK 5 16 13 11 11 27 3 5
15 Agnes Asp FK Herkules 15 11 10 14 es 35 3 4
16 Alva Sellgren Göteborg/Majorna OK 13 17 14 10 37 3 4
16 Anna Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 16 7 15 15 37 3 4
18 Olivia Tellefsen FK Herkules 15 16 16 47 3 3
19 Ida Friman Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 19 16 13 48 3 3
20 Tove Johansson OK Alehof 19 20 17 18 17 52 3 5
21 Klara Wallinder Göteborg/Majorna OK 18 18 17 fs 53 3 3
Lisa Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 11 12 fs 23 2 2
Karin Wulfsberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17 13 30 2 2
Stina Sjölin IK Uven 10 10 1 1
Anna Undeland IFK Göteborg 20 es fs 20 1 1
Inskolning
1 Elsa Asp FK Herkules 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Isabella Hall FK Herkules 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Zebastian Arfwedson Frölunda OL 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Elias Karlsson Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Jona Haggärde Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Lisa Falk Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Lovisa Lago Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Oscar Wall Jungbjer Göteborgs Skidklubb 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Tova Broberg IF Marin Väst 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Anna Flakberg IFK Göteborg 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Filippa Gustafsson IFK Göteborg 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Axel Kangas IK Uven 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Gustav Larsson IK Uven 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Mathilde Snijder IK Uven 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Lovisa Moqvist Lerums SOK 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Alfred Johansson OK Alehof 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Matilda Freidlitz OK Landehof 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Emma Hallel Sjövalla FK 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Matilda Wallström Sävedalens AIK 1 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Rasmus Frödin Sävedalens AIK 1 1 1 0 3 0
1 Linnea Williamsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 1 1 1 0 3 0
Maja Ottosson FK Herkules 1 1 0 2 0
Elis Norin Frölunda OL 1 1 0 2 0
Max Bartholdsson Frölunda OL 1 1 0 2 0
Moa Bartholdsson Frölunda OL 1 1 0 2 0
Adam Udén Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 0 2 0
Alva Ahl Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 0 2 0
Saga Ahl Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 1 0 2 0
Hedvig Eliasson IF Marin Väst 1 1 0 2 0
Julia Tapper-Törnqvist IF Marin Väst 1 1 0 2 0
Alvin Ollander IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 2 0
Elin Flakberg IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 2 0
Ida Sahle IK Uven 1 1 0 2 0
Sofia Tillgren IK Uven 1 1 0 2 0
Carl Sahle Klubblös 1 1 0 2 0
Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 1 1 0 2 0
Albin Nykvist OK Landehof 1 1 0 2 0
Jennifer Davidson SOK 68 1 1 0 2 0
Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 1 1 0 2 0
Ida Südhoff Sävedalens AIK 1 1 0 2 0
Noah Kindberg Sävedalens AIK 1 1 0 2 0
Frida Dellming Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb fs 1 1 0 2 0
Tor Ehrencrona Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 1 0 2 0
Alice Björkqvist FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Annie Björkqvist FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Erik Le Dous FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Isabel McMonell FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Joanna Vogel FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Klara Åström FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Laura McMonell FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Mattias Lauri FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Niklas Nordlund FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Sanna Lingsten FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Ture Säfsten FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Magdalena Petersson FK Herkules 1 0 1 0
Anna Ståhl Frölunda OL 1 0 1 0
Anna Winroth Frölunda OL 1 0 1 0
Emma Ståhl Frölunda OL 1 0 1 0
Jenny Martinsson Frölunda OL 1 0 1 0
Tobias Farbrot Frölunda OL 1 0 1 0
Ella Lindgren Frölunda OL 1 0 1 0
Agnes Lindgren Frölunda OL 1 0 1 0
Hanna Skoog Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 0 1 0
Olle Årebäck Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 0 1 0
Loka Broberg IF Marin Väst 1 0 1 0
Amanda Gill IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0
Anton Söderberg IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0
Carl Erixon IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0
Ebbe Holmqvist IFK Göteborg 1 fs 0 1 0
Ella Söderberg IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0
Filippa Fagerström IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0
Thea Fagerström IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0
Tobias Undeland IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0
Emilia Grahn IK Uven 1 0 1 0
Oskar Sjölin IK Uven 1 0 1 0
Josefin Löfstedt Klubblös 1 0 1 0
Lisa Björnbom Klubblös 1 0 1 0
Matteus Melkstam Klubblös 1 0 1 0
Dante Larsson Klubblös 1 0 1 0
Samuel Jonsson Klubblös 1 0 1 0
Max Nilsson Klubblös 1 0 1 0
Katrin Asplund Kungälvs OK 1 0 1 0
Josefine Söderlund Lerums SOK 1 0 1 0
William Sturesson Lerums SOK 1 0 1 0
Olle Kullman OK Alehof 1 0 1 0
Felicia Lorén OK Landehof 1 0 1 0
Tilde Edh OK Landehof 1 0 1 0
Ida Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 1 0 1 0
Amanda Eckerlid Sävedalens AIK 1 0 1 0
Oliver Gabay Sävedalens AIK 1 0 1 0
David Johansson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 0 1 0
David Winroth Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 0 1 0
Fanny Dellming Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 0 1 0
Hanna Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb fs es 1 0 1 0
Samuel Winroth Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 0 1 0
Sofia Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 0 1 0
Samuel Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 0 1 0
Mattias Larsson IFK Göteborg fs 0 0 0
Wilmer Holmqvist IFK Göteborg fs 0 0 0
Marie Lagerberg Sävedalens AIK fs 0 0 0
Gustav Hök Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb fs 0 0 0
U4
Alma Pettersson-Palm Lerums SOK 2 1 3 2 2
Olivia Näslund OK Landehof 1 es 1 1 1
Malin Jonson OK Landehof 1 1 1 1
Fredrik Lindén           Frölunda OL 1 1 1 1
Johanna Karlsson Lerums SOK 3 3 1 1
U3
1 Fredrik Johansson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 1 2 7 4 3 4
2 Emelie Borglin Sävedalens AIK 5 3 8 1 9 3 4
3 Emelie Roos OK Landehof 2 7 1 10 3 3
4 Fredrik Lundgren IK Uven 10 11 7 4 3 14 3 5
5 Alma Pettersson-Palm Lerums SOK 8 4 3 15 3 3
5 Ellen Granath Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9 5 5 5 15 3 4
7 Hilma Markinhuhta Göteborgs Skidklubb 6 9 9 es 24 3 3
8 Anders Logren Sjövalla FK 12 13 2 27 3 3
8 Susanne Farg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 8 11 16 8 27 3 4
10 Emma Renberg FK Herkules 13 6 10 29 3 3
11 Malva Eliasson IF Marin Väst 21 10 8 15 33 3 4
11 Tommy Gelotte Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 14 es 13 6 33 3 3
13 Jesper Lundmark Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17 17 21 2 36 3 4
14 Joel Amb IK Uven 16 12 9 37 3 3
15 Erik Nordström IF Marin Väst 11 13 16 es 40 3 3
16 Johan Kollén IF Marin Väst fs 14 20 17 10 41 3 4
17 Philip Nord Sävedalens AIK 15 12 15 es 42 3 3
18 Kajsa Magnusson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 25 19 22 12 12 43 3 5
19 Simon Carlhammar IK Uven 18 21 es 6 45 3 3
20 Amalia Setterstig Göteborgs Skidklubb 20 15 11 46 3 3
21 Martin Langmoen Kungälvs OK es 18 es 14 17 49 3 3
22 Linnéa Bengtsson Creaser Sävedalens AIK 24 10 16 50 3 3
23 Daniel Solvold IK Uven 27 es 24 18 11 53 3 4
24 Filip Leman Göteborgs Skidklubb 22 es 25 fs 14 61 3 3
25 Ossian Forsberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 26 22 18 66 3 3
Johan Bragée Göteborg/Majorna OK 4 4 es 8 2 2
Simon Wulfsberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16 3 19 2 2
Fredrik Grönberg         Sävedalens AIK 15 13 28 2 2
Gabriella Petersson FK Herkules 28 fs 14 42 2 2
Julia Jonson OK Landehof 1 1 1 1
Fredrik Burman Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2 2 1 1
Johan Olson IK Uven 3 3 1 1
Fredrik Lindén Frölunda OL 4 4 1 1
Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg/Majorna OK 5 5 1 1
Jonathan Schulz Sävedalens AIK es 6 6 1 1
Gustav Lahti Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 7 7 1 1
Carl Kylin IF Marin Väst 7 7 1 1
Julia Andersson Kungälvs OK 9 9 1 1
Annika Holthoff Sjövalla FK 17 17 1 1
Sofia Lillsunde Rundgren Frölunda OL 18 18 1 1
Annie Andreasson Frölunda OL 19 19 1 1
Lovisa Nilsson Kungälvs OK 19 19 1 1
Tobias Engström IK Uven 20 20 1 1
Carl Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 23 23 1 1
Oskar Branzell FK Herkules 23 23 1 1
Linus Fransson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es es 26 26 1 1
Alvin Martinsson Grbic FK Herkules es 0 0
Oskar Bohlin Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 0 0
Per Andreasson Frölunda OL es 0 0
Sebastian Petersson FK Herkules es 0 0
Sigrid Wigerstedt Sävedalens AIK es 0 0
HU2
1 Alexander Roos OK Landehof 1 1 1 2 1 3 3 5
2 Axel Blom Frölunda OL es 2 2 1 2 5 3 4
3 Per Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 2 22 6 4 12 3 4
4 Anton Severin Frölunda OL 14 es 3 4 6 13 3 4
5 Oscar Cox Lerums SOK 5 5 4 7 14 3 4
6 Simon Fransson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3 24 10 8 21 3 4
7 Hannes Norrman Göteborg/Majorna OK 8 11 3 22 3 3
8 Jonatan Bengtsson Lerums SOK 22 7 9 13 29 3 4
9 Johan Cahlin IF Marin Väst 7 17 12 13 20 32 3 5
10 Albin Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 6 7 20 26 33 3 4
11 Marcus Pikkarainen Sjövalla FK 18 13 5 16 34 3 4
11 Oscar Hök Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 20 3 11 34 3 3
13 Victor Ahlquist IF Marin Väst 9 13 25 19 14 36 3 5
14 Gabriel Sturesson Lerums SOK 12 5 20 37 3 3
15 Emil Reichel Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 25 6 7 es 38 3 3
16 Albin Ziethen OK Alehof 19 8 12 39 3 3
16 Simon Johansson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15 16 8 39 3 3
16 William Kangas IK Uven 16 21 9 14 18 39 3 5
19 Albin Karlsson OK Alehof 13 9 18 40 3 3
20 Adam Olsson Sjövalla FK 19 20 17 12 16 45 3 5
20 Axel Hermansson Kungälvs OK 4 16 fs 25 45 3 3
22 William Gyllenspetz Munro IF Marin Väst 8 es 24 21 es 53 3 3
23 Felix Falk Göteborg/Majorna OK 12 23 es 19 54 3 3
24 Johannes Holmgren Sävedalens AIK 18 16 24 58 3 3
25 Alvin Martinsson Grbic  FK Herkules 29 15 15 59 3 3
26 Sebastian Petersson FK Herkules 25 14 21 60 3 3
27 Ludvig Thelberg IK Uven 26 27 19 22 es 67 3 4
28 Jesper Lagerberg Sävedalens AIK 21 23 28 72 3 3
29 Rasmus Nordgren OK Landehof 23 26 24 73 3 3
Olof Blide Lerums SOK 11 15 26 2 2
William Koskinen OK Landehof 18 10 28 2 2
Axel Forsberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 21 14 35 2 2
Oskar Bengtsson Creaser Sävedalens AIK 11 27 38 2 2
Fredrik Grönberg Sävedalens AIK 11 28 39 2 2
Oscar Gustafsson Sjövalla FK 17 22 39 2 2
Tobias Farbrot Frölunda OL 23 22 45 2 2
Albin Åström   Kungälvs OK 17 29 46 2 2
Mikael Lind FK Herkules 3 3 1 1
Tobias Engström IK Uven 4 4 1 1
Anders Bragée Göteborg/Majorna OK 5 es 5 1 1
Daniel Jönsson Göteborg/Majorna OK es es 5 5 1 1
Tobias Brandell FK Herkules 9 9 1 1
Hannes Skoog Göteborg/Majorna OK 10 10 1 1
Jonthan Schultz Sävedalens AIK 10 10 1 1
Niklas Börjesson FK Herkules 10 10 1 1
Oskar Branzell FK Herkules 15 15 1 1
Petter Jonsson Frölunda OL 23 23 1 1
Joel Amb IK Uven 24 24 1 1
Jesper Axelsson OK Alehof 26 26 1 1
Carl Kylebäck-Wennerlöf Sävedalens AIK 30 30 1 1
Axel Forsman FK Herkules es 0 0
Elias Ljungquist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 0 0
Oliver Lundh Göteborg/Majorna OK es 0 0
Jesper Malmberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 0 0
DU2
1 Frida Lund Sävedalens AIK 2 1 3 2 es 5 3 4
2 Klara Åberg OK Landehof 5 3 7 1 fs 9 3 4
2 Moa Kuhlin Göteborg/Majorna OK 2 6 1 9 3 3
4 Louisa Lavebäck Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3 5 2 5 10 3 4
5 Hanna Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 4 9 10 4 6 14 3 5
5 Malva Nyström Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 6 11 13 3 5 14 3 5
7 Frida Lindén Frölunda OL 4 7 4 15 3 3
7 Ida Lundmark Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15 15 5 8 2 15 3 5
9 Frida Andersson Göteborg/Majorna OK 7 10 8 17 25 3 4
10 Alicia Leander OK Landehof 12 7 17 8 27 3 4
11 Lisa Kalméus Frölunda OL 10 12 11 33 3 3
12 Kajsa Karlsson Wallum Sävedalens AIK 11 8 19 es 38 3 3
13 Maria Logren Sjövalla FK 23 14 15 13 42 3 4
13 Sara Karlsson Göteborg/Majorna OK 17 20 14 14 14 42 3 5
15 Emma Svanberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 12 10 22 44 3 3
16 Elin Hermansson Kungälvs OK 22 18 16 11 20 45 3 5
17 Fanny Leander OK Landehof 16 6 es 24 46 3 3
18 Hanna Svanberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 18 9 20 47 3 3
19 Rebecca Holl IFK Göteborg 19 21 17 19 55 3 4
20 Lovisa Årebäck Göteborg/Majorna OK 19 21 18 58 3 3
21 Lisa Jonsson Frölunda OL 20 24 16 60 3 3
22 Carolina Lundqvist Kungälvs OK 26 13 23 62 3 3
23 Hanna Douglasson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 21 22 22 20 63 3 4
24 Linda Gezelius Hugosson Sävedalens AIK 25 18 25 68 3 3
Matilda Hornborg Sävedalens AIK 1 7 8 2 2
Ebba Hornborg Sävedalens AIK 6 11 17 2 2
Saga Fröstad Kungälvs OK 9 es 9 es es 18 2 2
Annika Holthoff Sjövalla FK 1 19 20 2 2
Märta Blide Lerums SOK 4 16 20 2 2
Anna Nilsson Sjövalla FK 12 12 24 2 2
Wilma Löfgren OK Alehof 18 17 es 35 2 2
Viola Eckermark Göteborg/Majorna OK 13 23 es 36 2 2
Maria Svensson OK Landehof 3 3 1 1
Emma Sofia Amundsen IF Marin Väst 7 es 7 1 1
Hilma Steen Sävedalens AIK 9 9 1 1
Mathilda Andersson Kungälvs OK 10 10 1 1
Olivia Tellefsen FK Herkules 13 13 1 1
Evelina Hall FK Herkules 14 14 1 1
Tove Persson FK Herkules 15 15 1 1
Selma Moqvist Lerums SOK 15 15 1 1
Alma Ahlberg Sävedalens AIK 16 16 1 1
Annie Olsson FK Herkules 20 20 1 1
HU1
1 Johannes Jansson Lerums SOK 2 1 1 4 4 3 4
2 Elias Ljungquist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 4 3 8 3 3
3 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 5 12 9 2 2 9 3 5
4 Axel Vahnberg Lerums SOK 6 5 9 1 12 3 4
5 Oliver Hallel Sjövalla FK 3 1 fs 11 13 15 3 4
5 Victor Carlsson OK Landehof 5 6 5 5 15 3 4
7 Gustav Friman Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 7 4 7 18 18 3 4
8 Petter Hinder Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 11 7 6 7 20 3 4
9 Hugo Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 12 14 3 6 21 3 4
10 Jakob 2 Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 9 6 8 8 22 3 4
11 Tobias Tillgren IK Uven 2 3 20 28 25 3 4
12 Oscar Olson IK Uven 15 11 22 7 9 27 3 5
13 Johan Hjelmér Sjövalla FK 10 17 10 20 8 28 3 5
14 Albin Åström Kungälvs OK 17 10 2 29 3 3
15 Filip Klingberg OK Alehof 3 16 14 33 3 3
16 Erik Hogedal Göteborg/Majorna OK es 9 15 19 16 40 3 4
17 Viktor Olofsson OK Landehof 12 10 20 42 3 3
18 Erik Johansson OK Alehof fs 18 12 13 fs 43 3 3
19 Markus Grahn IK Uven 8 27 11 46 3 3
20 Rasmus Fjordside Sävedalens AIK 16 16 15 47 3 3
21 Anton Börås IK Uven 23 13 17 18 26 48 3 5
21 Joakim Lindén Frölunda OL 13 26 23 34 12 48 3 5
23 Isak Axner  OK Landehof 15 16 21 52 3 3
23 Melker Nordgren OK Landehof 18 20 14 52 3 3
25 Petter Jonsson Frölunda OL 14 18 24 56 3 3
26 Rikard Larsson IK Uven 19 27 17 63 3 3
27 Carl Gustavii Lerums SOK 24 24 17 65 3 3
27 Jakob Östman Göteborg/Majorna OK 21 27 21 23 65 3 4
29 Arvid Brännman OK Landehof 21 23 25 es 27 69 3 4
30 Olle Årebäck Göteborg/Majorna OK 22 29 24 75 3 3
31 Axel Douglasson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 19 fs 26 31 76 3 3
31 Daniel Holmgren Sävedalens AIK 19 32 25 76 3 3
33 David Reichel Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 22 30 33 28 80 3 4
34 Milton Åberg Sjövalla FK 24 es 31 35 29 84 3 4
Simon Andreasson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 4 es 4 8 2 2
Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 11 12 23 2 2
Ruben Rick Kungälvs OK 8 21 29 2 2
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg/Majorna OK 14 21 35 2 2
Martin Lindén OK Landehof 15 22 37 2 2
Edvin Borne Frölunda OL es 25 19 44 2 2
Erik Le Dous FK Herkules 29 30 59 2 2
William Sturesson Lerums SOK 10 10 1 1
Axel Stefansson Sjövalla FK 20 20 1 1
Adam Udén Göteborg/Majorna OK es 23 23 1 1
Alvin Ahoniemi OK Landehof 25 25 1 1
Oskar Öster OK Landehof 26 26 1 1
Marcus Eriksson OK Landehof 30 30 1 1
Arvid Backteman OK Landehof es 0 0
Pontus Fransson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 0 0
DU1
1 Johanna Lundgren Lerums SOK 1 1 1 5 3 3 4
2 Linnea Pihl Lerums SOK 2 3 2 5 7 3 4
3 Tilda Melkstam Lerums SOK 3 9 3 9 3 9 3 5
4 Paulina Lund Sävedalens AIK es 2 10 2 6 10 3 4
5 Inez Hakers Sävedalens AIK 5 4 4 13 3 3
6 Sara Helsyk OK Landehof 9 8 1 18 3 3
6 Selma Moqvist Lerums SOK 6 9 3 18 3 3
8 Johanna Lahti Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 9 6 33 9 24 3 4
9 Ida Andersson OK Alehof 11 8 7 26 3 3
9 Marie Asplund Kungälvs OK 4 11 11 26 3 3
11 Hanna Fuxborg Sjövalla FK 7 7 15 15 29 3 4
12 Lovisa Broberg OK Landehof 17 5 12 13 30 3 4
12 Mathilda Andersson Kungälvs OK es 19 6 5 30 3 3
14 Anna Nilsson Sjövalla FK 8 18 5 31 3 3
15 Fanny Nilsson OK Landehof 8 7 17 32 3 3
16 Matiilda Hagstrand Lerums SOK es 13 10 17 40 3 3
17 Alma Hellström Kungälvs OK 4 11 29 44 3 3
18 Moa Friman Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 12 23 11 31 46 3 4
18 Märta Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 15 4 27 es 46 3 3
18 Rebecca Lekberg Sävedalens AIK 21 12 13 46 3 3
21 Maja Elf Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 14 19 14 47 3 3
22 Lovisa Tillgren IK Uven 13 20 33 16 49 3 4
23 Erica Abrahamsson FK Herkules 22 16 14 20 22 50 3 5
24 Elsa Anderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 20 27 18 18 16 52 3 5
24 Sanna Möller OK Landehof 25 22 25 20 10 52 3 5
26 Maria Kalméus Frölunda OL 10 14 29 53 3 3
27 Emmy Nilsson Lerums SOK 31 17 14 24 55 3 4
27 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 19 17 19 55 3 3
29 Karolina Brännman OK Landehof 18 26 31 12 56 3 4
30 Tuva Börås IK Uven 16 21 24 26 30 61 3 5
31 Lovisa Magnusson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 21 25 23 69 3 3
32 Ester Freidlitz OK Landehof 32 36 2 70 3 3
33 Maja Larsson OK Alehof 24 24 25 73 3 3
34 Klara Sivengård Sjövalla FK 30 31 18 79 3 3
35 Fanny Dellming Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 24 28 29 81 3 3
36 Thea Vegelius Kungälvs OK 26 es 32 26 84 3 3
37 Klara Andreasson Frölunda OL 26 36 23 85 3 3
37 Sofia Borne Frölunda OL 35 22 28 85 3 3
39 Kajsa Homann Frölunda OL 23 32 37 35 32 87 3 5
40 Lisa Homann Frölunda OL 27 29 34 34 33 89 3 5
Ida Kalentun Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 20 es 10 30 2 2
Annie Sjöö OK Landehof 28 8 36 2 2
Tilda Männer Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16 21 37 2 2
Wilma Männer Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 22 27 49 2 2
Cornelia Tisell Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 24 26 50 2 2
Magdalena Petersson FK Herkules es 28 23 51 2 2
Märta Blide Lerums SOK 1 1 1 1
Ida Eriksson OK Landehof 7 7 1 1
Emma Svanberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 12 12 1 1
Hanna Svanberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 13 13 1 1
Elin Sahle IK Uven 15 15 1 1
Lisa Jonsson Frölunda OL 15 15 1 1
Vilma Larsson Kungälvs OK 19 19 1 1
Frida Dellming Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 30 30 1 1
Sofia Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 30 es 30 1 1
Emma Hammond Sjövalla FK es 0 0
Hanna Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb es 0 0
Lisa Falk Göteborg/Majorna OK es 0 0