Hallands 3-dagars 2001sö 2001-07-15 14:43
Totala resultatskapad av MT2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl   Stnr Namn                     År Klubb                           E1           E2           E3                                 Total 



H80  (3)                                    

    1    202 Gunnar Johansson         20 Horreds Sk                   29:40    1   33:24    1   29:48    1                             92:52 

         200 Joel Waldemarsson        19 OK Lindéna                  Felst.       103:03    3  Felst.                                        
         201 Elof Jägerström          16 IF Elfsborg                  66:23    2   71:13    2 j start                                        



H75  (27)                                   

    1    204 Arne Nordahl             25 Örkelljunga Fk               23:06    2   32:35    1   31:02    3                             86:43 
    2    214 Gunnar Carlsson          24 OK Gynge                     22:14    1   35:26    3   30:44    2                             88:24 
    3    207 Rune Isaksson            25 Helsingborgs SOK             25:37    5   32:45    2   30:08    1                             88:30 
    4    220 Stig Engström            26 OK Skogshjortarna            23:41    3   38:18    7   35:20    5                             97:19 
    5    228 Rune Berglind            26 VB OL                        30:13   11   35:26    3   33:47    4                             99:26 
    6    221 Bernt Johnsson           26 Halmstad OK                  28:05    8   40:17   10   36:23    6                            104:45 
    7    225 Sten Zackari             22 Sundsvalls OK                24:21    4   35:31    5   45:00   14                            104:52 
    8    205 Bengt Olausson           25 OK Orinto                    30:05   10   38:18    7   36:34    7                            104:57 
    9    224 Åke Ternemyr             24 FK Herkules                  26:27    6   40:29   11   38:44    9                            105:40 
   10    210 Rune Axelsson            25 Lerums SOK                   26:42    7   42:10   12   40:48   11                            109:40 
   11    231 Arne Jörlid              24 Toarps OK                    29:19    9   48:41   19   36:41    8                            114:41 
   12    212 Bertil Malmborg          25 Lerums SOK                   35:16   14   40:00    9   40:21   10                            115:37 
   13    217 Tage Fredriksson         25 Ljungskile Fk                33:14   13   51:36   20   45:37   15                            130:27 
   14    232 Lennart Bengtsson        24 FK Snapphanarna              41:24   18   42:13   13   47:16   16                            130:53 
   15    218 Nils Persson             24 Tockarps IK                  38:53   16   43:31   15   48:51   17                            131:15 
   16    223 Uno Åshage               23 Halmstad OK                  46:09   19   44:57   16   40:50   12                            131:56 
   17    206 Lennart Selmén           25 FK Snapphanarna              31:33   12   47:30   18   53:24   19                            132:27 
   18    230 Bo Tyvik                 24 Falkenbergs OK               53:19   21   36:14    6   43:25   13                            132:58 
   19    219 Claes-Erik Andersson     22 Halmstad OK                  35:30   15   45:41   17   58:50   21                            140:01 
   20    226 Gunnar Jakobsson         23 Ljungskile Fk                40:01   17   55:51   23   56:48   20                            152:40 
   21    209 Per-Allan Svensson       22 Halmstad OK                  67:24   22   51:58   21   51:23   18                            170:45 

         208 Ture Schough             24 Hylte OK                    Felst.        53:47   22   67:05   22                                   
         216 Birger Wänermo           25 OK Silva                    Felst.        43:12   14 j start                                        
         222 Yngve Hederström         24 OK Skogshjortarna            49:26   20 j start      j start                                        
         229 Holger Johansson         23 Nitta IF                   j start      j start      j start                                        
         213 Sten Fritzson            25 Ulricehamns OK             j start      j start      j start                                        
         215 Gunnar Gustafsson        24 SOL Tranås                 j start      j start      j start                                        



H70  (40)                                   

    1    238 Jonny Blomqvist          31 Göteborg-Majorna OK          23:14    1   34:38    4   30:08    1                             88:00 
    2    263 Rune Lindgren            31 IK Hakarpspojkarna           25:49    2   33:06    2   32:54    4                             91:49 
    3    242 Stig-Allan Jönsson        0 Halmstads Garnisons IF       27:58    7   31:25    1   32:44    3                             92:07 
    4    252 Bertil Johansson         31 Kinnaströms Sk               25:58    3   34:00    3   32:29    2                             92:27 
    5    244 Carl-Åke Hansson         29 Laholms IF                   28:01    8   35:35    7   33:32    5                             97:08 
    6    264 Åke Hermansson           31 Tolered-Utby Ol              26:40    6   36:59   10   34:11    6                             97:50 
    7    256 Helmer Ekberg            29 Ätrans IF                    26:04    4   37:21   12   35:32    7                             98:57 
    8    236 Björn Broman             31 Göteborg-Majorna OK          26:18    5   35:56    8   37:32   13                             99:46 
    9    247 Ture Gunnarsson          28 Göteborg-Majorna OK          31:50   13   35:15    5   39:08   17                            106:13 
   10    268 Sven-Erik Andersson      31 Falköpings AIK               32:47   18   38:19   13   37:19   12                            108:25 
   11    235 Bertil Johansson         30 Frosta OK                    29:24    9   41:37   18   37:38   15                            108:39 
   12    261 Arvid Johansson          31 OK Nackhe                    32:07   15   37:11   11   39:35   18                            108:53 
   13    248 Lars Samuelsson           0 SK Järven Jörn               37:44   27   35:18    6   36:12    9                            109:14 
   14    255 Gösta Pettersson         29 IK Uven                      32:43   17   39:52   16   37:45   16                            110:20 
   15    262 Evald Gustavsson         27 Fagereds IF                  35:16   23   39:06   14   36:41   10                            111:03 
   16    233 Sven Andersson           30 OK Stigen                    35:56   24   39:38   15   35:34    8                            111:08 
   17    243 Karlerik Fransson        28 Trollhättans SOK             34:36   22   41:53   19   37:36   14                            114:05 
   18    269 Lennart Nilsson          30 OK Kompassen                 41:41   30   36:37    9   36:44   11                            115:02 
   19    251 Arne Svahn               27 Främmestad IK                32:09   16   43:44   20   41:58   21                            117:51 
   20    234 Arne Andersson           31 Eslövs Fk                    33:06   21   47:51   27   41:03   20                            122:00 
   21    254 Jan Jönsson              31 Falkenbergs OK               32:56   19   51:02   29   42:10   22                            126:08 
   22    271 Egon Persson             30 OK Kompassen                 31:51   14   45:02   21   49:22   28                            126:15 
   23    245 Bengt Gustavsson         30 OK Reftele                   40:15   29   45:51   24   40:23   19                            126:29 
   24    258 Rolf Forsman             31 Tolered-Utby Ol              37:12   26   45:26   22   44:07   24                            126:45 
   25    253 Knut Nilsson             27 OK Kompassen                 31:28   12   51:53   30   43:47   23                            127:08 
   26    270 Ove Nordahl              29 Simrishamns OK               31:27   11   45:37   23   50:30   30                            127:34 
   27    259 Knut Collryd             29 Bredaryds SOK                33:05   20   47:40   26   47:14   27                            127:59 
   28    237 Arne Davidsson           27 Ulricehamns OK               42:01   31   47:28   25   50:08   29                            139:37 
   29    241 Karl-Erik Johansson      28 Gällstads IF                 52:07   36   53:44   31   44:44   25                            150:35 
   30    249 Per-Olof Särén           29 Borås GIF                    45:46   32   54:12   32   51:04   31                            151:02 
   31    257 Arne Lång                30 Göteborg-Majorna OK          36:32   25   62:58   35   58:29   33                            157:59 
   32    260 Åke Pettersson           28 Tolered-Utby Ol              51:10   35   57:28   34   53:57   32                            162:35 
   33    267 Börje Sundin             27 OK Vivill                    48:22   33   54:29   33   59:56   34                            162:47 

         246 Georg Rodell             31 Mälarö SOK                   49:28   34   50:10   28  Felst.                                        
         273 Urban Spånmark           29 Mullsjö SOK                  29:27   10   40:56   17  Felst.                                        
         250 Per-Olof Qvirist         29 Göteborg-Majorna OK          39:48   28  Felst.        44:50   26                                   
         265 Bertil Johansson         31 OK Landehof                  54:33   37  Felst.      j start                                        
         239 Ingvar Johansson         27 Stenungsunds OK            j godk.      j godk.      j start                                        
         266 Sven Granstedt           26 Pan-Kristianstad           j start      j start      j start                                        
         272 Göte Johansson           30 OK Tranan                  llföljt      j start      j start                                        



H65  (45)                                   

    1    303 Ragnar Collryd           35 Bredaryds SOK                22:33    2   33:19    3   34:32    2                             90:24 
    2    286 Karl-Erik Persson        35 OK Kompassen                 24:10    4   35:14    6   32:29    1                             91:53 
    3    305 Stig Fransson            36 OK Stigen                    26:25    7   32:23    1   34:42    3                             93:30 
    4    295 Leif Hjertqvist          34 IK Stern                     21:53    1   35:19    7   36:35    6                             93:47 
    5    301 Kjell Persson            35 Mariestads Fk                22:41    3   33:13    2   37:57   10                             93:51 
    6    275 Bent Mortensen           36 OK 73                        29:41   15   33:32    5   36:22    5                             99:35 
    7    283 Stig Josefsson           35 Halmstad OK                  25:32    5   36:31    8   39:50   12                            101:53 
    8    292 Stig Ekmo                35 Tullinge Sk                  27:08   10   33:22    4   41:36   16                            102:06 
    9    277 Karl-Erik Holmberg       36 Fjärås AIK                   28:37   12   38:55   11   37:16    8                            104:48 
   10    300 Ramon Berger             33 Motala AIF Ol                25:54    6   40:17   18   39:21   11                            105:32 
   11    294 Nils Jansson             34 Skattkärrs IF                28:00   11   39:48   15   37:49    9                            105:37 
   12    299 Bengt Hallén             36 Trollhättans SOK             26:27    8   40:44   20   42:39   19                            109:50 
   13    276 Jan-Eric Nelking         35 FK Åsen                      28:54   13   39:49   16   41:42   17                            110:25 
   14    306 Bent Jacobsen            35 Kolding OK                   26:36    9   39:09   12   45:21   24                            111:06 
   15    274 Alf Kinn                 35 Kinnaströms Sk               30:58   20   40:04   17   40:58   14                            112:00 
   16    278 Stig Johansson           35 Halmstad OK                  30:48   18   40:20   19   41:33   15                            112:41 
   17    291 Karl-Erik Nilsson        35 OK Vilse 87                  40:43   35   37:10    9   36:00    4                            113:53 
   18    304 Lennart Östanbäck        36 IK Ymer                      38:39   32   38:48   10   36:50    7                            114:17 
   19    309 Tage Ingemansson         32 Falkenbergs OK               34:13   24   39:12   13   45:47   25                            119:12 
   20    311 Stig Gustafsson          36 Falkenbergs OK               36:19   28   39:13   14   43:57   23                            119:29 
   21    290 Dennis Frisk             33 Vaggeryds SOK                33:54   23   44:11   23   42:40   20                            120:45 
   22    298 Karl-Eric Wannberg       35 IK Omega                     29:56   16   48:54   30   42:56   21                            121:46 
   23    296 Erland Olsson            35 Toarps OK                    36:13   27   45:52   26   47:48   29                            129:53 
   24    302 Hans Holmqvist           32 Örkelljunga Fk               39:51   33   50:12   34   40:47   13                            130:50 
   25    319 Rolf Severinsson         36 Kinnaströms Sk               44:01   39   41:54   21   46:26   26                            132:21 
   26    280 Evald Stenson            33 Kinnaströms Sk               30:53   19   51:25   38   50:04   33                            132:22 
   27    312 Erling Lundgren          32 OK Grane                     30:31   17   51:20   37   52:37   36                            134:28 
   28    318 Torsten Johnsson         36 Markaryds Fk                 42:06   36   45:41   25   49:16   31                            137:03 
   29    297 Leif Berg                34 Göteborg-Majorna OK          40:18   34   45:17   24   51:42   35                            137:17 
   30    284 Arvo Hyvönen             33 Skattkärrs IF                47:31   40   47:07   28   43:16   22                            137:54 
   31    285 Lasse Olsson             32 IK Trenne                    43:29   38   48:45   29   46:52   27                            139:06 
   32    317 Ingvar Lennerstedt       33 Lunds OK                     42:08   37   49:48   33   47:46   28                            139:42 
   33    307 Gösta Cederin            34 Göteborg-Majorna OK          33:08   21   56:35   41   50:31   34                            140:14 
   34    279 Rune Karlsson            35 OK Löftan                    35:46   26   55:12   40   49:19   32                            140:17 
   35    287 Arnfinn Kappfjell        36 IK Dran                      38:37   31   56:41   42   49:12   30                            144:30 
   36    282 Arne Persson             36 Hylte OK                     52:09   41   51:09   36   42:08   18                            145:26 
   37    310 Totte Holm               35 OK Räven                     61:28   43   50:36   35   65:55   37                            177:59 
   38    313 Bengt Andersson          36 OK Gisle                     59:04   42   48:58   31   72:15   38                            180:17 

         315 Nils Henmyr              34 OK Vilse 87                  36:57   29   43:24   22 j start                                        
         314 Börje Nilsson            35 Järfälla OK                  29:10   14   46:02   27 j start                                        
         288 Bengt Edh                32 OK Landehof                  34:33   25   53:32   39 j start                                        
         293 Bengt Franck             32 Göteborg-Majorna OK          37:28   30   59:49   43 j start                                        
         289 Carl-Henrik Hallberg     32 IK Uven                      33:09   22   48:59   32 j start                                        
         308 Bengt Fagrell            36 OK Alehof                  j start      j start      j start                                        
         281 Roland Wentzel           35 Kungälvs OK                j start      j start      j start                                        



H60  (64)                                   

    1    362 Leif Carlsson            40 Ulricehamns OK               24:24    2   30:41    6   36:10    7                             91:15 
    2    347 Willy Svensson           40 Kinnaströms Sk               29:10    9   27:25    1   34:44    3                             91:19 
    3    342 Håkan Skogum             37 Skene Sois                   24:22    1   29:29    4   37:50   10                             91:41 
    4    387 Sven-Olof Fransson       39 OK Stigen                    24:57    3   29:56    5   36:59    9                             91:52 
    5    376 Göran Karlsson           38 OK Bävern                    32:57   19   28:20    2   32:13    1                             93:30 
    6    321 Yngve Johansson          41 Kristinehamns OK             31:03   14   31:03    7   35:29    4                             97:35 
    7    386 Bo Svensson              40 Tockarps IK                  27:03    4   31:47   10   39:01   15                             97:51 
    8    330 Peo Bengtsson            33 Pan-Kristianstad             28:04    5   32:28   13   38:28   13                             99:00 
    9    354 Nils Nilsson             37 Järla IF OK                  28:26    6   32:25   12   38:28   13                             99:19 
   10    364 Rune Arvidsson           40 OK Mark                      32:40   18   34:07   21   35:29    4                            102:16 
   11    367 Bernt Larsson            37 OK Lindéna                   33:54   23   33:53   19   34:37    2                            102:24 
   12    336 Rune Bengtsson           38 Ronneby OK                   29:08    8   36:27   28   37:51   11                            103:26 
   13    325 Ernie Broström           38 Halmstad OK                  31:41   16   31:36    9   40:17   17                            103:34 
   14    370 Alf Johansson            41 Växjö OK                     35:35   30   31:16    8   36:47    8                            103:38 
   15    351 Ingemar Holmberg         37 IF Hagen                     30:23   12   32:53   15   42:35   27                            105:51 
   16    360 Mats Birgersson          37 Forserums SOK                29:29   11   36:18   27   42:19   24                            108:06 
   17    352 Mats-Erik Andersson      38 Ulricehamns OK               40:38   43   33:08   16   35:43    6                            109:29 
   18    338 Bo Wadensjö              38 FK Finn                      29:21   10   36:16   26   46:20   37                            111:57 
   19    332 Ivan Ernvid              40 Nitta IF                     35:01   28   35:26   23   42:17   23                            112:44 
   20    381 Tore Andersson           38 Fagereds IF                  37:12   36   32:35   14   44:14   32                            114:01 
   20    371 Allan Sunnergren         40 Hjärnarps GIF                33:05   20   39:21   39   41:35   20                            114:01 
   22    327 Jaromir Frey             41 Youth Team Cz                34:27   25   37:18   32   42:30   26                            114:15 
   23    359 Tore Pettersson          40 OK Gipen                     30:40   13   35:27   24   48:13   40                            114:20 
   24    368 Bernt Kvist              41 Ulricehamns OK               39:12   41   33:19   17   41:50   21                            114:21 
   25    339 Weine Carlsson           38 IK Hakarpspojkarna           35:19   29   37:57   35   41:10   18                            114:26 
   26    346 Ingmar Eriksson          41 Falkenbergs OK               31:37   15   37:14   31   46:00   34                            114:51 
   27    329 Lennart Johansson        38 OK Löftan                    38:44   39   34:04   20   42:23   25                            115:11 
   28    331 Sten Hjelm               38 OK Tranan                    34:15   24   35:24   22   46:08   36                            115:47 
   29    375 Börje Wallin             39 Tidaholms SOK Sisu           39:33   42   36:44   29   39:43   16                            116:00 
   30    374 Hans Carlsson            41 OK Orinto                    41:27   44   33:52   18   41:10   18                            116:29 
   31    341 Roland Brandshage        38 Sävedalens AIK               37:38   37   36:58   30   43:26   29                            118:02 
   32    324 Sven-Åke Andertoft       39 Markaryds Fk                 33:34   22   40:59   41   43:40   30                            118:13 
   33    343 Hubert Hugosson          40 OK Gynge                     36:49   33   39:13   38   43:46   31                            119:48 
   34    355 Rolf Tollesson           39 OK Alehof                    34:49   26   42:12   43   45:23   33                            122:24 
   35    322 Gert-Erik Carlsson       41 Falkenbergs OK               45:08   50   37:19   33   42:12   22                            124:39 
   36    340 Gunnar Karlsson          41 Ätrans IF                    37:06   35   41:50   42   46:52   38                            125:48 
   37    323 Arne Hedenfelt           41 Anderstorps OK               50:20   54   38:37   36   38:27   12                            127:24 
   38    350 Mogens Kohler             0 Ballerup OK                  35:47   31   43:27   46   49:54   43                            129:08 
   39    379 Olle Petersson           39 Frölunda Ol                  34:59   27   43:25   45   52:15   48                            130:39 
   40    383 Lennart Svensson         37 Bredaryds SOK                37:38   37   48:39   50   46:06   35                            132:23 
   41    365 Göran Börjesson          40 OK Alehof                    36:20   32   46:03   48   50:36   45                            132:59 
   42    382 Hjert-Inge Ottosson      37 OK Bävern                    43:10   46   40:38   40   51:46   47                            135:34 
   43    348 Jb Larsson               38 OK Löftan                    38:59   40   49:46   52   48:02   39                            136:47 
   44    357 Håkan Kristensson        37 IK Dran                      44:57   49   46:40   49   64:49   51                            156:26 
   45    366 Gunnar Dahl              37 Växjö OK                     44:01   47   55:47   55   62:56   49                            162:44 
   46    377 Olle Söderberg           38 Halmstad OK                  49:49   53   50:28   53   68:05   52                            168:22 
   47    328 Rune Brandshage          41 IK Gandvik                   55:46   56   49:16   51   63:47   50                            168:49 
   48    337 Karl-Axel Jansson        41 IK Stern                     67:52   58   62:21   58   76:22   53                            206:35 

         345 Henry Nordgren           37 Kinnaströms Sk              Felst.        39:06   37   42:44   28                                   
         349 Bengt Björkman           38 FK Vittus                   Felst.        60:15   57   48:40   41                                   
         378 Nils-Olof Linden         39 Tenhults SOK                Felst.        37:43   34   50:18   44                                   
         385 Nils-Gustav Svensson     37 OK Kompassen                 51:02   55   59:30   56  Felst.                                        
         333 Boris Pettersson         39 OK Lindéna                  Felst.        43:08   44   51:38   46                                   
         334 Bertil Carlsson          40 OK Skogshjortarna            66:40   57   65:10   59 j start                                        
         344 Roland Johansson         39 OK Tranan                    33:10   21   36:09   25 j start                                        
         372 Ingemar Gustavsson       38 OK Nackhe                    45:45   51   52:17   54 j start                                        
         326 Gunnar Johansson         38 OK Gipen                     47:35   52 j start        48:58   42                                   
         384 Ivan Andersson           41 Kinnaströms Sk               28:39    7   28:52    3 j start                                        
         353 Göran Olofsson           37 Fjärås AIK                   31:42   17   31:47   10 j start                                        
         320 Magne Hagström              Frölunda Ol                  41:50   45   44:22   47 j start                                        
         356 Roy Carlsson             41 Ulricehamns OK               37:04   34 j start      j start                                        
         361 Kurt Mellqvist           38 OK Jösse                     44:24   48 j start      j start                                        
         335 Roland Dahl              38 IFK Göteborg               j start      j start      j start                                        
         363 Erik Jakobsson           41 OK Nackhe                  j start      j start      j start                                        



H55  (64)                                   

    1    452 Sören Andersson          44 IK Dran                      23:29    1   31:19    3   36:12    1                             91:00 
    2    389 Kjell Erlandsson            OK Lindéna                   28:00   10   30:51    2   36:47    4                             95:38 
    3    406 Göran Bengtsson          44 IK Trenne                    25:25    3   33:56    7   36:29    2                             95:50 
    4    410 Lars Finbom              42 OK Landehof                  23:52    2   29:47    1   43:31   24                             97:10 
    5    417 Bob Kaill                42 IK Omega                     25:29    4   33:47    6   39:46   11                             99:02 
    6    418 Per Knubbe               46 OK Mark                      27:40    8   34:57    8   37:02    5                             99:39 
    7    399 Roland Nilsson           44 Falköpings AIK               27:55    9   35:14    9   36:32    3                             99:41 
    8    408 Dag Lorén                44 OK Frisene                   29:19   13   32:32    4   37:55    7                             99:46 
    9    393 Olof Karlsson            46 Uddevalla OK                 29:29   15   36:30   15   37:16    6                            103:15 
   10    413 Ole Svendsen             43 OK Roskilde                  27:25    7   38:35   24   39:26   10                            105:26 
   11    437 Gunnar Löfkvist          44 Bjursås OK                   29:26   14   36:04   12   41:21   18                            106:51 
   12    450 Öyvind Jensen            42 Hässleholms OK               28:28   12   36:31   16   41:54   19                            106:53 
   13    425 Bengt Sterner            45 Södertälje/Nykvarn           26:06    5   37:02   20   44:10   29                            107:18 
   14    424 Lennart Höije            43 Mariestads Fk                36:51   37   32:51    5   38:05    8                            107:47 
   15    416 Rune Spetz               42 Nitta IF                     30:47   16   37:00   19   40:29   15                            108:16 
   16    440 John Olandersson         44 Örkelljunga Fk               33:52   24   36:55   17   38:24    9                            109:11 
   17    431 Lars-Olof Lannfelt       43 OK Skogshjortarna            34:45   27   37:59   23   40:10   13                            112:54 
   18    438 Kjell-Åke Isaksson       43 OK Skogshjortarna            32:39   22   36:58   18   43:20   23                            112:57 
   19    400 Anders Berglund          45 OK Skogshjortarna            35:08   29   36:17   13   43:14   22                            114:39 
   20    427 Göte Johansson D-P       43 OK Tranan                    39:41   45   36:25   14   39:47   12                            115:53 
   21    423 Gösta Claesson           46 Rydboholms Sk                26:59    6   48:19   48   40:44   17                            116:02 
   22    388 Sven-Olof Pettersson        Mullsjö SOK                  37:15   39   38:43   25   40:22   14                            116:20 
   23    411 Bengt Gard               44 Oskarströms OK               32:26   21   40:13   28   44:03   28                            116:42 
   24    445 Harry Lundström          42 OK Löftan                    34:49   28   39:55   26   42:05   20                            116:49 
   25    449 Bengt-Åke Svensson       43 IK Ymer                      30:58   17   42:32   36   46:56   35                            120:26 
   26    396 Bo Fransson              46 OK Njudung                   42:54   50   37:40   22   40:30   16                            121:04 
   27    414 Jan Hausner              45 Orienteringsklubben SG       32:07   20   41:55   34   47:32   38                            121:34 
   28    451 Erling Svensson          44 IK Trenne                    34:43   26   42:38   37   44:32   30                            121:53 
   29    404 Nisse Gunnarsson         43 OK Gipen                     34:08   25   42:42   38   46:04   34                            122:54 
   30    402 Pär-Erik Johansson       44 Kinnaströms Sk               35:16   30   44:03   41   43:36   26                            122:55 
   31    426 Bertil Ingemarsson       43 Hestra IF                    38:16   41   41:24   31   43:33   25                            123:13 
   32    398 Anders Axelsson          45 Sävedalens AIK               32:03   19   42:02   35   49:43   42                            123:48 
   33    428 Kent Carlgren            43 OK Skogshjortarna            36:17   33   41:30   32   47:19   37                            125:06 
   34    415 Alf Lindahl              42 IK Dran                      37:35   40   41:49   33   45:49   32                            125:13 
   35    409 Carl-Erik Andersson         Fjärås AIK                   39:44   46   40:08   27   47:55   39                            127:47 
   36    442 Karl-Axel Johansson      42 IK Uven                      45:01   52   40:47   30   42:07   21                            127:55 
   37    403 Bengt-Rune Wallström     46 FK Herkules                  36:25   34   46:57   46   45:06   31                            128:28 
   38    444 Lennart Svensson         45 Rävetofta OK                 40:16   47   43:30   40   45:57   33                            129:43 
   39    435 Hans Svensson            45 Kinnarums IF                 36:37   36   40:38   29   52:59   47                            130:14 
   40    441 Holger Mikkelsen         45 Odense OK                    35:17   31   51:41   55   46:56   35                            133:54 
   41    401 Niels Tulinius           45 Orienteringsklubben SG       46:52   56   35:25   10   56:04   51                            138:21 
   42    419 Gunnar Hellman           42 Sundsvalls OK                35:43   32   46:39   44   56:14   53                            138:36 
   43    394 Jan Larsson              45 Kungälvs OK                  50:38   61   44:43   42   43:52   27                            139:13 
   44    430 Sven-Erik Forsell        43 Lunds OK                     47:03   58   43:17   39   49:39   41                            139:59 
   45    429 Björn Tilly              45 Kungälvs OK                  39:31   44   48:47   49   52:00   46                            140:18 
   46    448 Bertil Hermansson        45 Stenungsunds OK              31:49   18   60:43   61   48:11   40                            140:43 
   47    433 Jan Karlsson             43 Växjö AIS                    45:30   53   46:49   45   49:44   43                            142:03 
   48    446 Leif Andersson           43 Kungälvs OK                  38:24   42   51:11   53   57:23   56                            146:58 
   49    420 Palle Möller Nielsen     45 Odense OK                    37:00   38   53:28   57   56:52   55                            147:20 
   50    439 Jan Påhlstorp            46 Emmaboda Verda OK            39:17   43   57:05   60   51:01   45                            147:23 
   51    436 Sören Haglund            44 OK Kullingshof               46:59   57   51:20   54   49:44   43                            148:03 
   52    392 Reine Frisk              43 Vaggeryds SOK                50:07   60   44:56   43   53:44   48                            148:47 
   53    407 Jan Rosén                41 Halmstad OK                  46:13   54   48:50   50   54:05   49                            149:08 
   54    447 Hans Forsberg            43 OK Kolmården                 41:47   49   52:56   56   54:28   50                            149:11 
   55    390 Tom Lindberg             43 Lunds OK                     43:11   51   50:00   51   56:04   51                            149:15 
   56    412 Claes-Göran Green         0 Lunds OK                     48:23   59   50:39   52   58:37   58                            157:39 
   57    443 Björn Ahlnér             45 Göteborg-Majorna OK          46:22   55   55:55   59   58:31   57                            160:48 
   58    397 Hans-Olof Andersson      43 OK Skogshjortarna            55:51   62   61:31   62   56:50   54                            174:12 
   59    434 Per Robertson            42 IFK Göteborg                 57:03   63   53:31   58   65:33   59                            176:07 

         405 Christer Wolrath         44 Halmstad OK                  40:23   48   47:54   47  Felst.                                        
         395 Bosse Noborn             45 Sundsvalls OK                33:15   23   37:37   21  Felst.                                        
         422 Ingemar Lindblom         44 IFK Göteborg                 28:22   11   35:48   11  Felst.                                        
         432 Morgan Ljung             45 Vaggeryds SOK                36:35   35 j start      j start                                        
         391 John-Erik Bergstrand     42 Värend Gn                  j start      j start      j start                                        



H50  (59)                                   

    1    459 Torgny Pettersson        49 Kinnaströms Sk               24:17    3   36:45    1   37:42    4                             98:44 
    2    462 Per-Arne Källen          47 Uddevalla OK                 23:34    1   38:57    2   40:35   11                            103:06 
    3    489 Ove Thorsson             48 IK Trenne                    25:22    6   42:00    6   35:47    1                            103:09 
    4    480 Håkan Winnberg           49 IK Trenne                    24:25    4   43:33    9   35:52    2                            103:50 
    5    460 Jonas Larsson            47 OK Kullingshof               23:57    2   40:15    3   39:52    8                            104:04 
    6    471 Yngve Nilsson            51 OK Gipen                     24:55    5   40:17    4   39:20    6                            104:32 
    7    484 Toivo Pentonen           50 Hestra IF                    26:25    8   43:38   10   37:55    5                            107:58 
    8    479 Rolf Andersson           49 IK Dran                      28:06   14   43:43   11   39:57    9                            111:46 
    9    466 Rolf Hermansson          47 Kinnaströms Sk               27:25   11   44:19   12   40:11   10                            111:55 
   10    503 Kent Jogeland            49 IK Ymer                      26:56    9   42:17    7   43:04   15                            112:17 
   11    505 Claes-Göran Johansson    50 Växjö OK                     27:38   12   45:29   14   45:59   21                            119:06 
   12    477 Sven-Erik Molander       50 Tolered-Utby Ol              27:43   13   45:05   13   46:22   23                            119:10 
   13    494 Frank Linde              51 OK Pan, Århus                26:21    7   46:05   15   47:01   25                            119:27 
   14    473 Leif Åkerblom            51 Stora Tuna IK                30:10   23   48:19   20   42:27   13                            120:56 
   15    456 Åke Persson              48 Hjärnarps GIF                31:07   28   47:53   18   41:58   12                            120:58 
   16    455 Kenth Sundgren           49 OK Silva                     28:29   15   49:28   24   44:06   17                            122:03 
   17    501 Roland Larsson           49 Tolered-Utby Ol              31:00   24   48:14   19   45:06   18                            124:20 
   18    492 Claes-Göran Persson      51 Ulricehamns OK               33:49   29   47:21   17   43:14   16                            124:24 
   19    498 Jan Kuchler              51 Tolered-Utby Ol              28:38   16   50:46   27   45:06   18                            124:30 
   20    465 Jörgen Fransson          47 Emmaboda Verda OK            30:01   22   49:25   23   45:23   20                            124:49 
   21    464 Lars Gustafsson          50 OK Gränsen                   29:54   21   48:31   21   46:54   24                            125:19 
   22    514 Jan Eriksson             51 Ulricehamns OK               29:05   19   51:25   29   49:10   28                            129:40 
   23    490 Håkan Carlsson           49 IK Dran                      28:48   17   49:42   25   52:03   30                            130:33 
   24    491 Gert Olsson              48 OK Silva                     28:49   18   54:44   33   48:53   27                            132:26 
   25    474 Hans-Åke Djurbäck        50 Kinnaströms Sk               31:02   25   49:15   22   54:54   35                            135:11 
   26    500 Björn Svedin             51 Järfälla OK                  38:33   39   50:29   26   46:16   22                            135:18 
   27    502 Bengt Marmander          50 OK Mark                      37:51   37   51:41   30   48:30   26                            138:02 
   28    499 Christer Samuelsson      47 OK Löftan                    31:05   27   56:54   37   50:28   29                            138:27 
   29    472 Åke Andersson            47 OK Stigen                    34:46   31   51:16   28   54:42   34                            140:44 
   30    458 Bertil Fritzell          49 IF Rigor                     36:03   33   53:03   31   52:05   31                            141:11 
   31    512 Göran Svensson           48 Halmstad OK                  34:33   30   56:09   35   54:05   33                            144:47 
   32    481 Thomas Göransson         51 IK Ymer                      38:58   40   59:53   41   53:26   32                            152:17 
   33    496 Jörgen Hallberg          48 IK Ymer                      34:47   32   60:45   42   57:18   39                            152:50 
   34    469 Kurt Ekberg              50 OK Orinto                    41:00   42   59:51   40   55:02   37                            155:53 
   35    454 Ingvar Mars                 Kinnaströms Sk               37:30   35   56:02   34   65:31   45                            159:03 
   36    468 Claes Lindegårdh         48 Tolered-Utby Ol              41:39   44   58:25   39   59:41   42                            159:45 
   37    495 Leif Malm                48 Markaryds Fk                 43:07   46   62:47   44   56:30   38                            162:24 
   38    453 Kjell Jeppson            47 IF Rigor                     39:28   41   63:35   45   59:31   41                            162:34 
   39    486 Gert Olsson              51 Tockarps IK                  44:14   47   62:06   43   57:51   40                            164:11 
   40    509 Nils-Erik Bondesson      48 Frosta OK                    47:36   49   65:42   48   54:58   36                            168:16 
   41    508 Bo Senje                 47 Halmstad OK                  46:19   48   70:25   51   63:05   43                            179:49 
   42    507 Conny Wernersson         47 OK Orinto                    52:38   52   64:51   46   63:34   44                            181:03 
   43    488 Tommy Pedersen           46 OK Orinto                    49:48   51   68:13   50   67:16   46                            185:17 
   44    493 Ander Kumlin             50 IK Ymer                      52:47   53   53:32   32   88:57   47                            195:16 

         487 Stanley Mattsson         50 IK Uven                     Felst.        42:45    8   39:39    7                                   
         475 Roland Hulander          51 Ulricehamns OK              Felst.        40:38    5   36:38    3                                   
         483 Lars Hallberg            50 FK Boken                     37:35   36   56:37   36  Felst.                                        
         461 Ingolf Bengtsson         48 Halmstad OK                  42:07   45   66:57   49 j start                                        
         513 Stefan Millegård         51 Sävedalens AIK               31:04   26   46:37   16 j start                                        
         506 Bengt Ek                 50 Halmstad OK                  29:46   20 j start        42:37   14                                   
         497 Henrik  Bengtsson        51 FK Snapphanarna              49:42   50   64:55   47 j start                                        
         457 Bengt Rosenkvist         49 Hjärnarps GIF                36:31   34   58:04   38 j godk.                                        
         463 Lars Käck                50 Dalaportens Ol               41:27   43 j start      j start                                        
         511 Björn Jägerström         50 IK Uven                      27:21   10  Felst.      j start                                        
         482 Christer Håkansson       50 Falkenbergs OK              Felst.      j start      j start                                        
         510 Ingemar Johansson        48 Halmstad OK                  38:30   38 j start      j start                                        
         470 Stig Johansson           48 Bredaryds SOK              j start      j start      j start                                        
         478 Ove Vesterberg           47 Lycksele IF                j start      j start      j start                                        
         485 Gunnar Carlstedt         46 Sävedalens AIK             j start      j start      j start                                        



H45  (46)                                   

    1    527 Björn Rosendahl          56 Västerås SOK                 22:23    2   39:16    3   39:15    5                            100:54 
    2    557 Rolf Lund                56 Helsingör SOK                21:02    1   38:43    2   42:41   12                            102:26 
    3    545 Lars Karlsson            55 Ulricehamns OK               27:19   13   38:33    1   38:04    2                            103:56 
    4    530 Torben Seir Hansen       56 Helsingör SOK                22:44    3   41:11    6   40:29    6                            104:24 
    5    519 Anders Levin             55 OK Tyr                       24:20    5   41:22    8   39:12    4                            104:54 
    6    516 Thomas Lundgren             Trollhättans SOK             23:44    4   42:51   11   38:57    3                            105:32 
    7    553 Morgan Erixon            56 Hylte OK                     26:08    8   43:07   12   36:40    1                            105:55 
    8    560 Sören Kaspersson         53 Fritsla Vik                  24:35    6   41:05    5   41:17    8                            106:57 
    9    528 Rune Grottenberg          0 Halden Skiklubb              26:23   10   41:18    7   41:14    7                            108:55 
   10    518 Kjell Andersson          56 FK Herkules                  25:12    7   42:12   10   41:54    9                            109:18 
   11    544 Björn Karlsson           55 Halmstad OK                  27:10   12   39:58    4   42:35   11                            109:43 
   12    529 Lars Stenbeck            54 Halmstad OK                  37:11   36   44:17   13   42:29   10                            123:57 
   13    515 Uno Magnusson               IF Hagen                     26:33   11   50:14   25   47:48   18                            124:35 
   14    546 Anders Alama             56 OK Grane                     29:37   19   47:00   16   48:17   20                            124:54 
   15    537 Jan-Olof Svensson        56 Burseryds IF                 29:02   17   48:10   17   48:07   19                            125:19 
   16    538 Jan Karlsson             56 Hässleholms OK               30:20   20   45:22   14   50:02   24                            125:44 
   17    551 Arne Bogren              53 OK Vivill                    34:13   29   48:52   20   45:05   14                            128:10 
   18    521 Tomas Karlsson           56 OK Skogshjortarna            27:35   15   53:38   32   47:07   16                            128:20 
   19    549 Robert Jessen            52 Främmestad IK                28:40   16   50:34   26   49:12   22                            128:26 
   20    534 Bengt Jonsson             0 Hestra IF                    35:08   30   49:29   23   44:21   13                            128:58 
   21    517 Ulf Johansson               Halmstad OK                  36:58   35   45:27   15   47:18   17                            129:43 
   22    550 Bo Engborg               55 Hällefors OK                 30:52   21   50:45   28   48:54   21                            130:31 
   23    547 Arne Berntsson           55 OK Löftan                    32:47   26   48:49   19   49:32   23                            131:08 
   24    541 Mats Westerdahl          54 Göteborg-Majorna OK          29:07   18   51:21   29   51:13   26                            131:41 
   25    555 Kent Hansson              0 Halmstads Garnisons IF       38:44   40   48:22   18   45:20   15                            132:26 
   26    562 Stefan Janslätt          53 Tolered-Utby Ol              32:32   24   50:12   24   50:09   25                            132:53 
   27    535 Stig-Ove Djurbäck        54 Kinnaströms Sk               37:30   37   50:43   27   54:39   27                            142:52 
   28    533 Kjell Ehrencrona         53 IFK Göteborg                 35:09   31   51:39   30   57:38   30                            144:26 
   29    559 Björn Nilsson            52 OK Nackhe                    38:33   39   52:47   31   56:05   28                            147:25 
   30    556 Ingvar Andersson         52 OK Amne                      31:18   22   60:16   39   56:15   29                            147:49 
   31    563 Lars-Göran Nilsson       52 OK Silva                     35:09   31   55:40   34   57:54   31                            148:43 
   32    520 Staffan Skog             55 Hjärnarps GIF                33:02   27   58:02   35   61:00   33                            152:04 
   33    543 Kent Lindh               56 OK Tyr                       35:34   34   48:59   21   67:42   35                            152:15 
   34    540 Bertil Axbom             56 OK Landehof                  38:01   38   58:30   36   63:45   34                            160:16 
   35    561 Agne Karlsson            53 Simlångsdalens IF            47:24   43   58:36   37   59:04   32                            165:04 
   36    536 Sven-Åke Andersson       56 IF Rigor                     54:51   45   60:06   38   72:26   37                            187:23 
   37    539 Per-Olof Olofsson        54 OK Kåre                      43:38   42   73:20   42   70:56   36                            187:54 
   38    532 Jan Axelsson             54 IK Uven                      54:21   44   72:17   41   74:31   38                            201:09 

         523 Björn Pettersson         53 Bottnaryds IF                27:22   14   41:31    9  Felst.                                        
         542 Bo Månsson               53 OK Löftan                    33:31   28   68:01   40 j start                                        
         531 Thore Jansson            53 Kungälvs OK                  32:38   25   49:26   22 j start                                        
         524 Göran Berggren           56 Ljungskile Fk                41:42   41   88:22   43 j start                                        
         558 Hans Andersson           56 Halmstad OK                  26:21    9  Felst.      j start                                        
         554 Jan Löfvenholm           53 Skattkärrs IF                32:19   23   53:45   33 j start                                        
         525 Sune Nybo                54 Västerås SOK                 35:21   33  Felst.      j start                                        
         548 Jan Svensson             55 OK Tyr                      Felst.      j start      j start                                        



H40  (39)                                   

    1    603 Jan Granstedt            63 Idefjordens Sk               24:15    1   46:12    1   42:06    1                            112:33 
    2    579 Håkan Dahlbäck           61 OK Österåker                 26:48    2   47:23    5   44:31    2                            118:42 
    3    571 Per Gustavsson           58 Göteborg-Majorna OK          29:04    7   47:35    6   46:17    4                            122:56 
    4    593 Christer Hermansson      58 Tolered-Utby Ol              28:34    5   46:59    3   49:58    8                            125:31 
    5    589 Christer Bergagård       58 Tolered-Utby Ol              29:51   10   46:39    2   50:08    9                            126:38 
    6    574 Lennart Nilsson          57 Ulricehamns OK               31:27   16   51:21   10   46:39    5                            129:27 
    7    591 Sven Erik Dahlberg       61 IK Trenne                    27:36    4   51:02    9   50:54   12                            129:32 
    8    572 Jan-Olov Bäck            58 OK Djerf                     30:35   13   49:18    7   50:26   11                            130:19 
    9    604 Rolf Karlsson            58 Järla IF OK                  32:25   17   49:43    8   49:53    7                            132:01 
   10    576 Asgeir Edvardsen         58 Göteborg-Majorna OK          29:00    6   47:08    4   55:55   21                            132:03 
   11    582 Andrew Lago              61 Göteborg-Majorna OK          29:55   11   51:34   11   51:57   13                            133:26 
   12    605 Lars Rönnols             57 Täby Orienteringsklubb       29:23    9   58:00   20   46:12    3                            133:35 
   13    601 Lars-Johan Våg           61 Snättringe Sk                30:59   14   52:40   12   53:50   18                            137:29 
   14    568 Anders Spånér            57 Sävedalens AIK               31:26   15   56:03   16   52:57   15                            140:26 
   15    578 Gustav Erlandsson        59 OK Vivill                    37:14   25   54:17   14   50:08    9                            141:39 
   16    588 Mats Windstedt           61 Södertälje/Nykvarn           30:17   12   65:12   27   48:56    6                            144:25 
   17    595 Claes Nilsson            57 Kungälvs OK                  35:21   22   57:55   19   54:10   19                            147:26 
   18    580 Stig Larsson             61 Göteborg-Majorna OK          36:32   24   59:06   21   53:01   16                            148:39 
   19    567 Börje Andersson          59 Linköpings OK                36:03   23   56:11   17   56:31   23                            148:45 
   20    600 Bengt Klasson            58 Ulricehamns OK               33:19   18   63:19   25   52:37   14                            149:15 
   21    583 Peter Hallenberg         59 Kinnaströms Sk               39:08   27   56:35   18   55:29   20                            151:12 
   22    594 Zdnek Juracka            61 Youth Team Cz                46:25   32   53:52   13   53:24   17                            153:41 
   23    565 Sten Segerslätt          57 Rävetofta OK                 40:59   28   61:47   22   56:18   22                            159:04 
   24    584 Urs Chrétien             57 OLV BASELLAND                38:47   26   63:08   24   57:44   24                            159:39 
   25    573 Lars Runesson            58 OK Vivill                    41:23   29   63:25   26   58:22   25                            163:10 
   26    597 Claes-Göran Pettersson   60 Burseryds IF                 46:33   33   69:23   28   61:50   27                            177:46 
   27    566 Staffan Edström          56 OK Gisle                     54:12   34   71:16   29   72:33   30                            198:01 
   28    586 Henrik Carlsson          60 IK Uven                      46:10   31   86:04   31   68:27   29                            200:41 
   29    575 Göran Håkansson          57 IK Uven                      45:33   30   91:04   32   67:38   28                            204:15 
   30    585 Krister Karlsson         59 OK Nackhe                    35:18   21   92:56   33   77:44   32                            205:58 
   31    596 Vladislav Hrstka         61 Youth Team Cz                69:53   35   76:34   30   74:54   31                            221:21 

         581 Martin Axelsson          61 OK Skogshjortarna            34:24   20  Felst.        58:35   26                                   
         569 Roger Glännefors         55 Söders Sol-Tyresö            27:19    3   62:12   23 j start                                        
         564 Stefan Johansson            Trollhättans SOK             29:05    8   54:26   15 j start                                        
         602 Peter Enoksson           60 OK Österåker                Felst.      j start      j start                                        
         592 Ulf Wallin               60 Göteborg-Majorna OK         Felst.      j start      j start                                        
         599 Gert Nielsen             60 Lilleröd IF                  33:35   19 j start      j start                                        
         577 Pär Jonsson              60 Gävle OK                   j start      j start      j start                                        
         598 Morgan Eriksson          59 IF Rigor                    Felst.      j start      j start                                        



H35  (30)                                   

    1    634 Mikael Hansson           62 Bredaryds SOK                28:40    3   40:02    1   39:36    2                            108:18 
    2    617 Mats Kristianson         64 Trollhättans SOK             30:03    9   40:12    2   39:02    1                            109:17 
    3    612 Peter Cederberg           0 Farum-Tisvilde OK            26:07    1   48:15    9   41:01    3                            115:23 
    4    625 Bo Hallberg              66 Falköpings AIK               29:08    7   42:36    3   43:47    7                            115:31 
    5    609 Lars Carlsson            65 OK Orion                     29:07    6   45:10    6   42:19    4                            116:36 
    6    618 Jonatan Börjesson        66 Hestra IF                    29:50    8   44:06    4   43:27    5                            117:23 
    7    631 Mikael E Gustavsson      65 IK Hakarpspojkarna           26:36    2   47:01    8   44:14    9                            117:51 
    8    621 Göran Nilsson            56 Snättringe Sk                28:43    4   44:41    5   49:13   17                            122:37 
    9    623 Mikael Backlund          62 Dalaportens Ol               31:33   13   50:13   12   43:41    6                            125:27 
   10    620 Göran Wendler            65 SV Wissenschaft Quedlingbu   37:33   20   46:16    7   44:12    8                            128:01 
   11    624 Anders Jägryd            66 Lunds OK                     30:26   11   51:36   15   46:16   13                            128:18 
   12    632 Ulf Johansson            64 OK Dacke                     28:44    5   52:52   17   47:50   15                            129:26 
   13    611 Niklas Skoog             60 Göteborg-Majorna OK          33:39   15   51:29   14   44:36   10                            129:44 
   14    615 Hans Wahlström           62 Fjärås AIK                   35:49   18   49:44   11   47:37   14                            133:10 
   15    628 Jörgen Hallen               Trollhättans SOK             30:10   10   53:26   18   50:03   18                            133:39 
   16    626 Magnus Wide              62 FK Herkules                  31:37   14   50:32   13   52:53   20                            135:02 
   17    633 Ola Wallinder            66 Göteborg-Majorna OK          34:56   17   52:09   16   49:05   16                            136:10 
   18    627 Per Gerdle                0 Halmstads Garnisons IF       36:16   19   53:41   20   46:15   12                            136:12 
   19    608 Stefan Johansson         62 FK Åsen                      31:10   12   49:11   10   57:12   21                            137:33 
   20    606 Dick Öjbro                  IK Uven                      39:52   22   53:55   21   45:45   11                            139:32 
   21    616 Mikael Landergren        64 IK Ymer                      34:43   16   55:10   22   58:25   23                            148:18 
   22    622 Anders Holmström         62 OK Österåker                 45:41   24   53:28   19   52:12   19                            151:21 
   23    607 Magnus Nilsson           66 Göteborg-Majorna OK          40:52   23   61:07   23   57:20   22                            159:19 
   24    613 Per Johansson            64 OK Löftan                    51:52   26   81:36   24   73:11   24                            206:39 
   25    629 Frantisek Stupal         66 Youth Team Cz                46:20   25   85:51   25   74:37   25                            206:48 
   26    610 Lars-Henrik Johansson    63 OK Löftan                    72:09   27   99:24   26  109:31   26                            281:04 

         630 Ragnar Uppström          64 FK Herkules                  37:45   21 j start      j start                                        
         619 Jörgen Hallén            63 Trollhättans SOK           j start      j start      j start                                        
         635 Bengt Andersson          62 IK Hakarpspojkarna         j start      j start      j start                                        
         614 Bengt Andersson          66 Eskilstunafors Ol          j start      j start      j start                                        



H21  (38)                                   

    1    672 Stefan Berglin           67 OK Dacke                     28:19    1   47:52    1   52:20    3                            128:31 
    2    660 Henrik Bengtsson         78 Falkenbergs OK               28:35    2   54:14   15   50:59    2                            133:48 
    3    648 Henrik Nordholm          67 Sävedalens AIK               35:31   17   49:31    2   48:52    1                            133:54 
    4    667 Daniel Olsson            74 Toarps OK                    32:00    7   49:39    3   56:27   11                            138:06 
    5    655 Tord Carlsson            74 OK Orinto                    29:19    3   53:20    8   56:02   10                            138:41 
    6    665 Dick Andersson           74 Svärdsjö IF                  30:26    4   53:55   13   54:59    6                            139:20 
    7    656 Johan Persson            77 Ulricehamns OK               31:33    5   53:11    6   55:21    8                            140:05 
    8    661 Johan Mars               67 Kinnaströms Sk               32:14   10   53:26    9   55:15    7                            140:55 
    9    673 Christer Backman         74 Tullinge Sk                  32:25   11   52:33    4   57:44   14                            142:42 
   10    639 Claes Hagstrand           0 Göteborg-Majorna OK          33:48   12   57:03   19   53:26    5                            144:17 
   11    654 Henrik Svensson          74 Ulricehamns OK               32:13    9   53:42   11   59:47   18                            145:42 
   12    674 Mattias Hermansson       70 IK Ymer                      32:12    8   59:07   22   55:29    9                            146:48 
   13    647 Nisse Gustavsson         67 IFK Göteborg                 35:21   15   53:11    6   58:29   15                            147:01 
   14    641 Arne Sjönnesen            0 Nittedal O-lag               34:06   13   54:04   14   58:57   16                            147:07 
   15    636 Mikael Nordh                IK Ymer                      36:10   18   55:49   17   57:00   12                            148:59 
   16    659 Daniel Rosén             74 Halmstad OK                  35:27   16   53:48   12   61:37   19                            150:52 
   17    670 Martin Byggeth            0 OK Dacke                     31:39    6   58:10   21   64:25   23                            154:14 
   18    637 Peter Braun              70 Växjö OK                     40:36   31   57:01   18   57:03   13                            154:40 
   19    650 Daniel Stenberg          79 OK Gisle                     35:01   14   70:55   31   52:59    4                            158:55 
   20    638 Daniel Johansson         79 Falkenbergs OK               46:38   37   53:00    5   59:41   17                            159:19 
   21    653 Henrik Landström         67 Åmåls OK                     37:28   21   63:31   26   62:01   20                            163:00 
   22    645 Pär Andersson            70 Eslövs Fk                    43:23   34   57:31   20   63:06   21                            164:00 
   23    663 Anders Natanaelsson      75 Halmstad OK                  36:59   20   62:21   25   64:50   24                            164:10 
   24    658 Niklas Cedstedt          69 OK Roslagen                  37:57   23   60:06   23   66:39   27                            164:42 
   25    669 Sören Rantzow            67 Toarps OK                    38:14   25   63:51   28   63:56   22                            166:01 
   26    644 Johan Zettergren         68 Lunds OK                     40:31   30   60:14   24   65:59   26                            166:44 
   27    671 Johan Bergstrand         80 OK Orion                     40:06   29   63:38   27   64:58   25                            168:42 
   28    664 Magnus Lindberg          69 IK Ymer                      38:18   26   67:48   30   71:34   29                            177:40 
   29    662 Per Forsberg             72 IK Ymer                      44:11   36   73:22   34   70:23   28                            187:56 
   30    657 Emil Bendroth            73 Rävetofta OK                 39:31   27   71:43   32   89:12   30                            200:26 

         651 Stefan Graad             74 Hestra IF                    36:51   19   67:15   29  Felst.                                        
         646 Mikael Lundqvist         73 Falkenbergs OK               42:16   32   55:35   16  Felst.                                        
         675 Magnus Graad             71 Ronneby OK                   37:54   22   72:02   33 j start                                        
         649 Ulf Rådberg              64 OK Roslagen                  39:51   28   53:35   10 j start                                        
         666 Jonas Rådberg            69 OK Roslagen                  43:59   35  Felst.      j start                                        
         668 Magnus Göransson         77 IK Ymer                      43:01   33 j start      j start                                        
         640 Albin Andersson          79 Falkenbergs OK               38:08   24  Felst.      j start                                        
         642 Johan Svensson           75 Rävetofta OK               j start      j start      j start                                        



H20  (10)                                   

    1    676 Andreas Ivarsson            OK Skogshjortarna            27:49    1   42:55    2   40:16    1                            111:00 
    2    685 Jonas Pettersson         82 Ärla IF                      28:09    3   42:16    1   41:15    2                            111:40 
    3    682 Petter Ottevik           82 IK Hakarpspojkarna           27:53    2   47:18    4   44:02    3                            119:13 
    4    678 Andreas Svensson            Kinnaströms Sk               37:41    8   44:52    3   45:03    4                            127:36 
    5    677 Mattias Johansson           IK Ymer                      33:55    4   48:42    5   48:11    5                            130:48 
    6    684 Staffan Schön            82 IK Ymer                      36:57    7   55:12    8   51:55    6                            144:04 
    7    683 Jonas Östanbäck          81 Fritsla Vik                  36:35    5   54:35    7   53:42    7                            144:52 
    8    679 Roland Persson           81 Hjärnarps GIF                40:18    9   54:23    6   65:10    8                            159:51 

         686 Rickard Öberg            81 Hestra IF                    36:42    6   60:52    9 j start                                        
         681 Dan Winnberg             82 IK Trenne                  j start      j start      j start                                        



H18  (19)                                   

    1    699 Kristofer Skog           84 Halmstad OK                  24:50    1   41:06    2   39:46    1                            105:42 
    2    702 Johan Spetz              84 Stenungsunds OK              28:24    5   43:20    3   40:04    2                            111:48 
    3    690 Philip Gustavsson        83 IFK Göteborg                 26:09    2   40:54    1   47:13    8                            114:16 
    4    687 Erik Hedlund                IK Ymer                      27:43    4   46:49    5   43:02    4                            117:34 
    5    697 John Johansson           83 IK Trenne                    26:57    3   46:53    6   44:51    6                            118:41 
    6    698 Jiri Jansa               83 Youth Team Cz                38:07   16   43:59    4   42:21    3                            124:27 
    7    704 Anton Häggström          83 OK Linné                     33:30   10   47:25    7   48:45    9                            129:40 
    8    691 Tord Axelsson            84 OK Räven                     37:02   12   51:42    9   44:38    5                            133:22 
    9    707 Sebastian Edlund         84 IK Ymer                      32:55    9   56:17   14   46:12    7                            135:24 
   10    706 Anders Svensson          83 Rävetofta OK                 31:53    7   55:09   13   51:20   10                            138:22 
   11    705 Olof Bengtsson           84 FK Åsen                      32:05    8   54:32   12   53:19   12                            139:56 
   12    694 Peter Hulander           83 Ulricehamns OK               37:14   13   54:22   11   51:51   11                            143:27 
   13    689 Calle Gerdtman           84 Vingåkers OK                 35:06   11   57:01   15   61:45   13                            153:52 
   14    688 Esben Linde               0 OK Pan, Århus                37:56   15   61:08   16   64:19   14                            163:23 
   15    703 Magnus Linde             83 Rävetofta OK                 47:01   17   72:34   18   79:13   16                            198:48 

         696 Rickard Pettersson       84 Gällstads IF                Felst.        48:17    8   66:30   15                                   
         700 Tobias Österlund         84 IK Ymer                      31:44    6   63:55   17  Felst.                                        
         692 Anton Frendelius         83 Hagaby GoIF                 Felst.      j start       Felst.                                        
         695 Per-Anders Kumlin        83 Växjö OK                     37:44   14   53:41   10 j start                                        



H16  (58)                                   

    1    765 Markus Millegård          0 Sävedalens AIK               20:47    1   32:12    1   31:28    1                             84:27 
    2    724 Karl Larsson             85 OK Kullingshof               23:03    4   34:07    2   33:16    3                             90:26 
    3    737 Gustav Enander           85 Vänersborgs Sk               22:10    2   37:34    5   35:01    8                             94:45 
    4    735 Marcus Lindegårdh        85 Sävedalens AIK               24:30    9   38:12    6   32:12    2                             94:54 
    5    717 Fredrik Forsberg         85 OK Kolmården                 22:55    3   38:26    9   35:16   11                             96:37 
    6    732 Rickard Sköld            85 Stenungsunds OK              23:09    5   38:22    7   35:13   10                             96:44 
    7    759 Ola Stenbeck             85 Halmstad OK                  23:13    6   36:20    3   38:06   16                             97:39 
    8    712 Johan Levin              85 OK Tyr                       23:58    8   41:53   15   35:24   12                            101:15 
    9    725 Gustav Östling           85 OK Skogshjortarna            28:07   20   38:24    8   34:47    7                            101:18 
   10    708 Andreas Kristensson         OK Torfinn                   26:14   13   41:04   11   34:04    5                            101:22 
   11    723 Ondrej Holas             85 Youth Team Cz                24:58   10   42:25   18   34:15    6                            101:38 
   12    760 Martin Fredriksson       85 OK Skogshjortarna            28:23   23   39:27   10   33:57    4                            101:47 
   13    767 Mathias Jansson          85 Bredaryds SOK                33:45   43   37:19    4   35:32   14                            106:36 
   13    743 Tomás Plihal             85 Youth Team Cz                30:01   30   41:24   13   35:11    9                            106:36 
   15    744 Philip Giödesen Lund     85 Sölleröd OK                  28:54   26   42:22   17   35:27   13                            106:43 
   16    757 Erik Lindblom            85 IFK Göteborg                 25:34   12   41:10   12   40:40   21                            107:24 
   17    730 Mattias Lundberg         85 Bredaryds SOK                25:12   11   43:24   20   40:41   22                            109:17 
   18    753 Karl Gustavsson          85 Fjärås AIK                   23:37    7   41:36   14   45:28   38                            110:41 
   19    768 Frantisek Stupal         85 Youth Team Cz                28:02   19   44:23   23   39:36   19                            112:01 
   20    738 Josef Juricek            85 Youth Team Cz                28:11   21   48:12   33   36:30   15                            112:53 
   21    718 Johan Davidsson          84 OK Tranan                    30:56   31   42:04   16   41:10   25                            114:10 
   22    721 Henrik Lidhage           85 IK Ymer                      26:50   16   43:48   22   43:47   33                            114:25 
   23    749 Erik Schultz             86 OK Löftan                    26:27   15   49:38   37   38:56   17                            115:01 
   24    766 Mikael Bogren            86 OK Vivill                    30:58   32   43:27   21   41:34   26                            115:59 
   25    747 Martin Mårtensson        86 OK Vivill                    27:12   17   45:17   24   43:57   34                            116:26 
   26    739 Nils Wallentin-Tärk      86 Halmstad OK                  28:30   24   46:10   28   42:04   27                            116:44 
   27    714 Oscar Borg               86 FK Åsen                      34:06   47   42:41   19   40:42   23                            117:29 
   28    733 Tomás Kafka              85 Youth Team Cz                29:58   29   48:55   35   39:00   18                            117:53 
   29    740 Tomás Kalina             85 Youth Team Cz                29:33   28   45:17   24   43:15   30                            118:05 
   30    745 Daniel Hrstka            85 Youth Team Cz                29:00   27   47:58   30   42:08   28                            119:06 
   31    741 Johan Axelsson           86 IK Uven                      32:22   36   45:46   27   41:07   24                            119:15 
   32    715 Erik Lindström           86 Västerås SOK                 26:19   14   51:02   40   44:48   37                            122:09 
   33    755 Adam Preissler           85 Youth Team Cz                33:56   45   48:00   31   40:23   20                            122:19 
   34    752 Gustav Petersson         86 Ronneby OK                   31:46   33   47:39   29   44:25   35                            123:50 
   35    729 Alexander Westberg       85 OK Älgen                     33:39   41   48:07   32   43:46   32                            125:32 
   35    756 Henrik Gustavsson        86 Bredareds IF                 31:49   34   49:59   38   43:44   31                            125:32 
   37    720 Erik Tilly               85 Kungälvs OK                  38:06   52   53:04   41   42:41   29                            133:51 
   38    748 Erik Olsson              86 Västerås SOK                 33:01   39   50:31   39   50:24   43                            133:56 
   39    763 Mikael Axelsson          86 OK Skogshjortarna            32:11   35   57:06   47   44:43   36                            134:00 
   40    722 Linus Unosson            85 Bredareds IF                 33:48   44   53:04   41   47:27   40                            134:19 
   41    754 Andreas Nyberg           85 FK Åsen                      32:43   38   55:47   44   48:51   41                            137:21 
   42    716 Victor Axbom             86 OK Landehof                  33:32   40   54:12   43   50:22   42                            138:06 
   43    719 Per Andersson            85 Tenhults SOK                 35:44   49   56:29   46   58:51   47                            151:04 
   44    750 Johan Fredriksson        86 OK Vilse 87                  33:58   46   64:58   51   56:00   44                            154:56 
   45    742 Sven Axelsson            86 Falkenbergs OK               35:58   50   63:43   49   56:41   45                            156:22 
   46    736 Lars Strömqvist           0 OK Skogshjortarna            38:42   53   74:12   52   67:39   48                            180:33 
   47    751 Jonas Erlandsson         86 IF Rigor                     33:43   42   64:09   50   84:36   49                            182:28 

         726 Stefan Månsson           85 OK Löftan                    28:52   25   45:32   26  Felst.                                        
         758 Björn Nilsson            86 Kungälvs OK                  42:08   54  Felst.      j start                                        
         734 Emil Johansson           85 Halmstad OK                  27:34   18   48:20   34 j start                                        
         761 Nils Bengtsson           86 FK Snapphanarna              34:13   48   55:49   45 j start                                        
         764 Johannes Svensson        85 OK Tyr                       28:14   22   49:32   36 llföljt                                        
         710 Martin Gidenstam         86 Stenungsunds OK              32:25   37 llföljt        57:55   46                                   
         709 Jonathan Ericsson           Toarps OK                    37:16   51   58:45   48  Felst.                                        
         728 Karl Karlsson            85 Halmstad OK                j start      j start        46:53   39                                   
         713 Joel Lewis-Jonsson       85 Helsingborgs SOK           j start      j start      j start                                        
         746 Joel Bengtsson           85 Fjärås AIK                 j start      j start      j start                                        
         711 Clas Eriksson            86 Stora Tuna IK              j start      j start      j start                                        



H14  (52)                                   

    1    769 Mikael Kristensson          OK Torfinn                   17:58    4   24:45    1   23:24    2                             66:07 
    2    780 Mikael Eliasson          87 OK Alehof                    17:07    2   31:04    4   21:16    1                             69:27 
    3    814 Ola Martner              87 Tolered-Utby Ol              16:55    1   29:15    3   23:24    2                             69:34 
    4    795 Kodeda Stepán            87 Youth Team Cz                17:42    3   28:12    2   23:42    4                             69:36 
    5    804 Peter Stenbeck           87 Halmstad OK                  20:40    7   33:02    6   25:13    6                             78:55 
    6    802 Mikael Cassel            88 Halmstad OK                  22:10   14   32:02    5   27:48   13                             82:00 
    7    776 Jonathan Rosendahl       87 Västerås SOK                 22:27   17   34:49    8   24:50    5                             82:06 
    8    815 Petr Kopcák              87 Youth Team Cz                19:28    5   37:04   16   25:44    7                             82:16 
    9    791 Mattias Nilsson          88 OK Alehof                    20:53    9   35:04    9   28:30   15                             84:27 
   10    773 Karl Levin               87 OK Tyr                       22:14   15   36:58   15   26:44    9                             85:56 
   11    798 Benjamin Edlund          88 IK Ymer                      22:54   20   35:46   11   27:57   14                             86:37 
   12    811 Martin Sundlöf           87 Gävle OK                     21:47   11   37:15   17   29:38   17                             88:40 
   13    799 Alexander Larsson        87 IK Trenne                    23:58   22   36:43   13   29:50   19                             90:31 
   14    820 Daniel Nordebo           87 Älvsby IF                    22:51   19   39:12   23   30:32   21                             92:35 
   15    808 Erik Karlsson            87 Hässleholms OK               22:37   18   39:40   24   30:29   20                             92:46 
   16    774 Simon Larsson            87 Kinnaströms Sk               25:19   23   40:39   26   27:20   10                             93:18 
   16    806 Jan Lastuvka             87 Youth Team Cz                27:11   29   38:39   21   27:28   11                             93:18 
   18    818 Joakim Millegård         87 Sävedalens AIK               21:51   12   35:30   10   38:15   36                             95:36 
   19    790 Markus Nilsson           87 OK Nackhe                    28:21   33   34:44    7   33:13   29                             96:18 
   20    786 Erik Jonsson             88 Hestra IF                    26:20   24   42:24   31   27:45   12                             96:29 
   21    792 Erik Skaar               87 Ryda Skidklubb               23:04   21   48:00   36   29:28   16                            100:32 
   22    819 Petter Mattsson          88 IK Uven                      21:09   10   53:04   41   26:20    8                            100:33 
   23    787 Patrik Andersson         88 Halmstad OK                  34:54   40   36:47   14   29:38   17                            101:19 
   24    803 Anton Hemlin             88 IK Uven                      26:52   27   43:11   32   34:34   31                            104:37 
   25    778 Olof Nilsson             88 IK Ymer                      27:39   31   36:40   12   40:34   39                            104:53 
   26    809 Christian Erickson       88 Ulricehamns OK               26:50   25   41:18   28   37:09   34                            105:17 
   27    784 Kristoffer Jansson       87 Bredaryds SOK                37:38   41   37:30   19   31:02   25                            106:10 
   28    812 Jonas Andersson          87 IF Rigor                     34:35   39   41:12   27   30:41   22                            106:28 
   29    796 Oskar Eklöf              88 IK Ymer                      30:41   35   47:25   35   31:04   26                            109:10 
   30    775 Henrik Gisslander        88 Bredaryds SOK                26:51   26   51:11   37   31:19   27                            109:21 
   31    781 Johan Virta              88 Oskarströms OK               37:59   42   41:19   29   31:00   24                            110:18 
   32    797 Pavel Chlebek            87 Youth Team Cz                20:19    6   56:15   43   36:22   33                            112:56 
   33    782 Anders Hermansson        87 Tolered-Utby Ol              40:38   44   41:56   30   30:55   23                            113:29 
   34    771 Stefan Larsson           88 Bredaryds SOK                28:07   32   51:31   38   34:04   30                            113:42 
   35    810 Tobias Erlandsson        88 IF Rigor                     30:06   34   46:36   33   40:12   38                            116:54 
   36    779 Anders Bergman           88 IK Uven                      26:58   28   57:35   45   37:58   35                            122:31 
   37    772 Mikael Arvidsson         87 Säffle OK                    32:01   36   53:07   42   39:51   37                            124:59 
   38    770 Simon Svensson           87 Tormestorps IF               34:30   38   46:39   34   46:26   43                            127:35 
   39    805 Eric Olsson              88 Tockarps IK                  47:49   46   52:20   39   31:47   28                            131:56 
   40    789 John Kumlin              88 IK Ymer                      32:31   37   57:45   46   46:09   42                            136:25 
   41    785 Patrik Rudlid            85 Oskarströms OK               47:59   47   58:11   47   50:49   44                            156:59 
   42    793 Mattias Karlsson         87 Ulricehamns OK               51:52   48   79:02   48   43:39   41                            174:33 

         777 Erik Memmi               88 Halmstad OK                  22:18   16   37:22   18  Felst.                                        
         813 Emil Backlund            88 Dalaportens Ol               38:06   43   38:23   20  Felst.                                        
         821 Thor Bengtsson           88 Fjärås AIK                   20:50    8   39:07   22  Felst.                                        
         788 Marcus Walting           87 Kinnaströms Sk              Felst.        56:44   44   41:04   40                                   
         816 Lars Ole Grottenberg      0 Halden Skiklubb              27:35   30   52:42   40 j start                                        
         807 Fredrik Claesson         87 IK Trenne                    22:03   13   39:55   25 llföljt                                        
         783 Henrik Hammarbro         88 Malmö OK                     42:17   45 j start        35:02   32                                   
         800 Rickard Hermansson       87 IK Ymer                      70:50   49   90:38   49 j start                                        
         794 Jesper Nelsén            88 Falkenbergs OK              Felst.       Felst.      j start                                        
         817 Johan Knubbe             87 OK Mark                     Felst.      j start      j start                                        



H12  (46)                                   

    1    822 Karl Magnusson              IF Hagen                     13:41    1   20:34    1   16:03    1                             50:18 
    2    859 Lukas Petersson          89 Ronneby OK                   13:53    2   21:16    4   18:09    7                             53:18 
    3    856 Kalle A Johansson        89 Halmstad OK                  17:51   10   20:55    2   18:42    8                             57:28 
    4    844 Erik Johansson           89 Halmstad OK                  22:05   20   21:12    3   16:08    2                             59:25 
    5    868 Michael Lincoln          89 FK Snapphanarna              16:34    4   23:14    5   19:41    9                             59:29 
    6    845 Rikard Sjöholm           90 Ringsjö OK                   17:41    7   23:48    7   18:05    6                             59:34 
    7    848 Johan Runesson           90 OK Vivill                    19:16   14   24:12    9   16:15    3                             59:43 
    8    838 Anders Karlsson          89 Ätrans IF                    17:45    8   24:16   10   17:47    4                             59:48 
    9    824 Karl Roos                89 Helsingborgs SOK             17:31    6   25:00   11   17:49    5                             60:20 
   10    832 Arvid Larsson            89 IK Trenne                    16:16    3   23:36    6   26:09   23                             66:01 
   11    849 Alexander Westberg       89 OK Tranan                    20:01   16   27:29   14   19:56   11                             67:26 
   12    855 Rickard Börjesson        90 Hestra IF                    23:42   23   24:06    8   19:49   10                             67:37 
   13    827 Lucás Karásek            89 Youth Team Cz                17:02    5   28:08   15   22:52   16                             68:02 
   14    852 Johan Nilsson            89 Kungälvs OK                  17:57   11   28:50   18   24:06   20                             70:53 
   15    831 Jonas Larsson            89 Tolered-Utby Ol              24:55   26   28:25   16   22:26   14                             75:46 
   16    862 Johan Antonsson          90 OK Löftan                    20:13   17   29:09   19   26:31   24                             75:53 
   17    826 Oscar Lyding              0 Hylte OK                     20:30   18   31:49   23   24:43   21                             77:02 
   18    867 Krister Sundlöf          89 Gävle OK                     26:23   30   25:16   12   26:00   22                             77:39 
   19    846 Carl O Johansson         90 Halmstad OK                  19:06   13   31:21   22   28:20   28                             78:47 
   20    858 Jonas Hemlin             90 IK Uven                      18:25   12   32:12   25   30:33   32                             81:10 
   21    865 Kristian Svensson        89 Rävetofta OK                 19:30   15   35:03   32   27:40   25                             82:13 
   22    833 Johan Samuelsson         89 Fagereds IF                  29:10   34   30:26   20   23:41   19                             83:17 
   23    850 Emil Alexandersson       90 Stora Tuna IK                27:25   32   34:34   31   21:23   12                             83:22 
   24    830 Simon Gunnarsson         89 Halmstad OK                  26:46   31   34:22   30   23:04   17                             84:12 
   25    864 Christian Nilsson        90 OK Löftan                    24:43   25   37:47   33   23:06   18                             85:36 
   26    835 Oskar Backlund           90 Dalaportens Ol               31:02   37   32:53   28   21:43   13                             85:38 
   27    834 Gustav Eklöf             90 IK Ymer                      24:13   24   32:51   27   28:36   29                             85:40 
   28    866 Mikael Mårtensson        89 OK Vivill                    30:17   35   33:02   29   22:27   15                             85:46 
   29    837 Kalle Arvidsson          89 OK Vivill                    25:26   27   31:49   23   29:46   30                             87:01 
   30    857 Linus Nilsson            89 OK Gipen                     20:30   18   30:48   21   39:23   37                             90:41 
   31    851 Johan Lindström          90 Västerås SOK                 23:24   22   41:03   38   27:40   25                             92:07 
   32    842 Linus Ebbesson            0 Ätrans IF                    35:03   39   39:35   36   30:02   31                            104:40 
   33    840 Erik Andersson           90 Ätrans IF                    39:04   40   32:39   26   33:02   33                            104:45 
   34    828 Anders Olsson            89 Västerås SOK                 25:36   28   42:25   40   36:52   35                            104:53 
   35    843 Marcus Karlsson          89 Simlångsdalens IF            32:05   38   37:49   34   36:36   34                            106:30 
   36    841 Sebastian Birgersson     90 Kinnaströms Sk               29:05   33   40:34   37   37:04   36                            106:43 
   37    860 Rasmus Nilsson           89 Halmstad OK                  44:04   42   39:04   35   27:54   27                            111:02 
   38    870 Martin Strömgren         90 OK Linné                     26:13   29   42:00   39   53:29   40                            121:42 
   39    829 Nicklas Jordvi           89 Kinnaströms Sk               59:15   43   58:08   41   42:58   39                            160:21 
   40    836 Marcus Björfjäll         90 Bredareds IF                 39:16   41   83:25   42   41:59   38                            164:40 
   41    869 Viktor Hjalmarsson       90 IF Rigor                     80:29   44   83:26   43   79:05   41                            243:00 

         863 Billy Johansson          89 SOK 68                       22:41   21  Felst.      j start                                        
         861 Jeppe Nielsen            90 Lilleröd IF                  30:32   36   28:26   17 j start                                        
         823 Anton Svanberg           89 OK Löftan                    17:49    9   25:23   13 j start                                        
         839 Jesper Eriksson          89 IF Rigor                   j start      j start      j start                                        
         853 Oscar Nyberg             89 VB OL                      j start      j start      j start                                        



H10  (35)                                   

    1    872 Johan Kristensson           OK Torfinn                   11:27    1   17:08    2   11:32    2                             40:07 
    2    905 Linus Falk               91 Ulricehamns OK               12:35    6   16:32    1   13:35   12                             42:42 
    3    893 Tomas Axelsson           91 OK Löftan                    11:58    3   19:26    7   11:25    1                             42:49 
    4    878 Jesper Nilsson           91 Ulricehamns OK               13:04    7   18:00    4   12:07    3                             43:11 
    5    882 Kasper Reiderstedt       91 OK Skogshjortarna            12:33    5   17:41    3   15:23   19                             45:37 
    6    898 Daniel Johansson         91 FK Åsen                      13:05    8   20:28   10   12:27    5                             46:00 
    7    899 Daniel Samuelsson        91 Fagereds IF                  12:06    4   21:43   12   12:13    4                             46:02 
    8    891 Joakim Eliasson          93 OK Alehof                    14:29   14   19:12    5   12:33    6                             46:14 
    9    876 David Hammarbro          91 Malmö OK                     11:41    2   21:51   16   13:04    9                             46:36 
   10    879 Gustav Marthinsson       92 Hylte OK                     14:37   15   19:20    6   14:08   14                             48:05 
   11    889 Karl-Johan Westberg      91 OK Tranan                    13:37   11   22:19   17   12:56    7                             48:52 
   12    903 Daniel Svensson          91 Burseryds IF                 14:17   13   21:47   15   13:03    8                             49:07 
   13    875 Erik Wallin              91 OK Mark                      13:15    9   21:44   13   14:44   18                             49:43 
   14    884 Fredrik Bäck             91 OK Djerf                     13:18   10   20:13    9   16:28   21                             49:59 
   15    880 Johan Bergagård          91 Tolered-Utby Ol              17:06   19   20:09    8   14:10   15                             51:25 
   16    874 Simon Nilsson            91 Skene Sois                   15:02   16   23:55   20   13:28   11                             52:25 
   17    900 Adam Karlsson            91 Hagaby GoIF                  17:02   18   20:40   11   16:29   22                             54:11 
   18    892 David Johansson          93 IK Dran                      19:13   20   23:16   19   13:38   13                             56:07 
   19    871 John Börjesson              Hestra IF                    16:21   17   25:31   22   16:04   20                             57:56 
   20    897 Anders Åkerblom          91 Stora Tuna IK                14:07   12   29:45   27   14:42   17                             58:34 
   21    888 Niklas Nilsson           91 OK Gipen                     21:00   24   22:29   18   17:21   25                             60:50 
   22    902 Erik Åkesson             91 IK Dran                      19:15   21   30:16   28   13:05   10                             62:36 
   23    877 Robin Höglund            91 FK Herkules                  20:22   22   25:38   23   16:43   23                             62:43 
   24    901 Christoffer Andersson    91 Kinnaströms Sk               21:32   25   27:24   25   14:26   16                             63:22 
   25    895 Egil Edvardsen           92 Göteborg-Majorna OK          21:57   26   25:13   21   16:59   24                             64:09 
   26    906 Dan Börjesson            92 Hestra IF                    22:04   27   26:26   24   19:28   26                             67:58 
   27    885 André Nilsson            92 FK Åsen                      26:04   29   21:45   14   29:14   31                             77:03 
   28    904 Axel Erlandsson          91 OK Vivill                    28:04   30   29:13   26   20:11   27                             77:28 
   29    886 Emil Hallberg            91 IK Uven                      25:50   28   32:30   29   22:59   29                             81:19 
   30    896 Gustav Andersson         91 Ätrans IF                    39:43   32   36:56   30   27:58   30                            104:37 
   31    881 Hugo Niklason            92 OK Räven                     33:41   31   56:03   31   22:57   28                            112:41 

         873 Jakob Segerslätt         91 Rävetofta OK                 20:39   23  Felst.       Felst.                                        
         894 Mikael Andersson         90 IF Rigor                   j start      j start      j start                                        
         883 Viktor Nyberg            93 VB OL                      j start      j start      j start                                        
         890 Albert Skaar             91 Ryda Skidklubb             j start      j start      j start                                        



D75  (7)                                    

    1    912 Netty Egeröd             25 FK Herkules                  35:07    1   43:35    2   37:33    1                            116:15 
    2    907 Lena Nordahl                Örkelljunga Fk               38:52    2   41:47    1   56:26    5                            137:05 
    3    910 Gunborg Carlsson         25 OK Gynge                     51:19    5   53:36    3   42:19    3                            147:14 
    4    913 Britta Tyvik             25 Falkenbergs OK               44:29    3   53:49    4   51:40    4                            149:58 
    5    908 Ulla-Stina Selmén        26 FK Snapphanarna              85:24    6   61:09    5   61:32    6                            208:05 

         909 Annie Fulton             25 Svenljunga OK               Felst.        63:06    6   40:58    2                                   
         911 Stina Johansson          25 Falkenbergs OK               47:00    4  Felst.      j start                                        



D70  (6)                                    

    1    920 Marianne Ericsson        30 Laholms IF                   27:11    1   36:50    1   43:49    2                            107:50 
    2    921 Annalisa Andersson       28 IK Trenne                    38:19    3   48:27    2   43:25    1                            130:11 
    3    918 Maj-Britt Malmborg       28 Lerums SOK                   43:36    4   48:35    3   51:25    6                            143:36 
    4    915 Stina Zackari            30 Sundsvalls OK                43:53    5   55:00    5   48:47    4                            147:40 
    5    917 Ingrid Brorsson          29 Tockarps IK                  36:57    2   63:34    6   47:21    3                            147:52 
    6    916 Ann-Marie Slättberg      31 Skidklubben Göteborg         50:42    6   52:33    4   49:32    5                            152:47 



D65  (24)                                   

    1    926 Clarie Ek                32 Pan-Kristianstad             25:54    2   33:31    2   40:02    6                             99:27 
    2    927 Kerstin Henmyr           36 OK Vilse 87                  28:07    4   32:28    1   39:11    4                             99:46 
    3    934 Elvy Holmqvist           35 Örkelljunga Fk               25:28    1   42:19    8   34:45    1                            102:32 
    4    924 Inga-Lisa Johansson      33 Fjärås AIK                   27:10    3   37:00    4   41:38    8                            105:48 
    5    923 Marianne Höglund         33 FK Herkules                  29:05    6   40:37    7   40:04    7                            109:46 
    6    943 Ella-Maria Björkman      36 FK Vittus                    31:21    8   36:29    3   42:25   10                            110:15 
    7    938 Ruth Gustavsson          35 Fagereds IF                  32:59   11   39:36    5   41:53    9                            114:28 
    8    935 Rita L. Jacobsen         33 Kolding OK                   32:11   10   42:39    9   42:25   10                            117:15 
    9    940 Ann-Marie Särén          36 Borås GIF                    35:07   13   44:27   13   39:53    5                            119:27 
   10    944 Karin Jönsson            32 Falkenbergs OK               29:32    7   45:51   14   44:05   14                            119:28 
   11    928 Vera Toftered            36 IF Rigor                     28:15    5   42:43   10   48:40   17                            119:38 
   12    933 Inez Johansson           34 OK Nackhe                    42:15   16   44:19   12   36:24    2                            122:58 
   13    939 Marianne Petersson       35 Frölunda Ol                  46:04   19   40:20    6   36:50    3                            123:14 
   14    932 Eva Axelsson             36 Hestra IF                    31:51    9   46:08   15   45:21   15                            123:20 
   15    942 Astrid Svensson          34 OK Bävern                    33:19   12   47:07   17   43:21   12                            123:47 
   16    929 Ingrid Ingemansson       34 Falkenbergs OK               51:05   20   46:19   16   47:20   16                            144:44 
   17    936 Vera Lång                32 Göteborg-Majorna OK          38:52   15   51:17   18   68:10   20                            158:19 
   18    931 Evelyn Alexandersson     32 Lerums SOK                   45:52   18   58:14   20   61:26   18                            165:32 
   19    925 Anna-Lisa Berglund       32 Sävedalens AIK               81:35   22   43:13   11   43:57   13                            168:45 
   20    922 Eivor Ylander            34 Göteborg-Majorna OK          60:04   21   56:57   19   63:18   19                            180:19 

         945 Maj-Britt Pettersson     33 IK Uven                     Felst.       Felst.        77:09   21                                   
         930 Maj-Britt Larsson        32 Fjärås AIK                   43:51   17 j start      j start                                        
         941 Birgitta Enocson         31 OK Stigen                    36:30   14 j start      j start                                        
         937 Kerstin Granstedt        35 Pan-Kristianstad           j start      j start      j start                                        



D60  (25)                                   

    1    949 Gunnel Börjesson         38 IK Uven                      25:36    1   31:53    1   43:20    5                            100:49 
    2    952 Gudrun Broman            39 Göteborg-Majorna OK          25:59    3   39:36    8   40:13    1                            105:48 
    3    972 Hildur Olsson            39 IK Trenne                    27:13    5   39:15    6   41:16    3                            107:44 
    4    955 Gunni Ekberg             38 Ätrans IF                    25:53    2   38:49    5   44:46    8                            109:28 
    5    970 Kerstin Fredriksson      37 Ljungskile Fk                27:18    6   39:29    7   43:48    6                            110:35 
    6    958 Kerstin Carlsson         39 Ulricehamns OK               35:21   14   35:18    2   40:25    2                            111:04 
    7    961 Margareta Holmberg       38 IF Hagen                     26:47    4   40:32    9   45:48    9                            113:07 
    8    956 Ann-Marie Birgersson     41 Forserums SOK                31:36   10   38:01    3   44:10    7                            113:47 
    9    965 Vanja Kristensson        41 IK Dran                      30:41    9   46:23   15   54:10   14                            131:14 
   10    948 Ann-Marie Tillman        38 Falköpings AIK               30:07    8   52:26   21   49:45   10                            132:18 
   11    967 Margareta Rodell         37 Mälarö SOK                   33:44   13   47:04   16   57:58   18                            138:46 
   12    966 Britt Mari Johansson     40 Tormestorps IF               37:49   16   45:36   11   55:28   15                            138:53 
   13    969 Britta Davidsson         40 Ulricehamns OK               36:33   15   52:38   22   49:45   10                            138:56 
   14    953 Anne-Catrine Persson     39 Mariestads Fk                33:43   12   48:47   19   56:54   17                            139:24 
   15    951 Inger Hallberg           37 IK Uven                      42:11   18   38:48    4   59:39   21                            140:38 
   16    959 Elvy Börjesson           41 OK Alehof                    40:44   17   43:47   10   59:26   20                            143:57 
   17    947 Inga Andersson           37 Eslövs Fk                    33:08   11   53:10   23   58:41   19                            144:59 
   18    971 Lillemor Hallin          40 OK Landehof                  47:33   19   47:21   17   50:23   12                            145:17 
   19    954 Margareta Sköldberg      38 Bredareds IF                 48:13   20   45:42   12   53:24   13                            147:19 
   20    964 Inga Persson             40 OK Landehof                  53:35   22   46:07   14   55:52   16                            155:34 

         963 Eina-Britt Kappfjell     38 IK Dran                      48:55   21   49:50   20  Felst.                                        
         974 Gunilla Lundgren         40 OK Grane                     58:45   23   66:13   24  Felst.                                        
         960 Gull-Britt Grönberg      39 Kungälvs OK                  29:37    7   45:45   13  Felst.                                        
         957 Solveig Pettersson       39 OK Österåker                Felst.        47:31   18   43:19    4                                   
         962 Ann Sjöberg              38 Enebybergs IF              j start      j start      j start                                        



D55  (41)                                   

    1    998 Ulla Lindhe              42 IK Stern                     19:48    1   28:11    1   33:56    2                             81:55 
    2   1007 Helen Andertoft          42 Markaryds Fk                 23:17    2   33:15    5   33:18    1                             89:50 
    3   1009 Inge Jörgensen           45 OK Roskilde                  23:45    3   33:53    8   35:53    8                             93:31 
    4    988 Birgitta Tollesson       45 OK Alehof                    25:21    7   33:28    6   35:03    5                             93:52 
    5   1018 Gun Larsson              43 OK Lindéna                   25:10    5   34:36   11   37:58   12                             97:44 
    6    999 Marie-Louise Lundström   43 OK Löftan                    28:31   16   31:54    2   37:42   10                             98:07 
    7   1012 Kerstin Spetz            44 Nitta IF                     25:19    6   34:54   12   38:59   16                             99:12 
    8   1017 Anncharlotte Jensen      42 Hässleholms OK               32:34   25   32:03    3   35:01    4                             99:38 
    9    997 Gull Svensson            44 Tockarps IK                  27:34   11   36:33   13   35:49    7                             99:56 
   10    977 Enid Ingemarsson         46 Hestra IF                    28:41   17   34:24   10   38:01   14                            101:06 
   11    985 Gunnel Svensson          43 IK Ymer                      31:16   21   33:47    7   37:15    9                            102:18 
   12    978 Gunborg Gustafsson       45 Borås GIF                    26:32    9   37:31   16   39:11   17                            103:14 
   13   1004 Kaarina Voudinmäki       44 Mullsjö SOK                  35:08   28   34:19    9   35:43    6                            105:10 
   14    992 Britt Forsell Pirozzi    45 Lunds OK                     24:16    4   43:20   29   38:00   13                            105:36 
   15    995 Birgit Palm              42 FK Boken                     25:38    8   40:00   23   40:06   20                            105:44 
   16   1002 Ingrid Rex Wallström     46 FK Herkules                  28:12   15   40:19   24   37:50   11                            106:21 
   17   1006 Inger Svensson           45 Kinnarums IF                 27:06   10   38:08   19   42:23   24                            107:37 
   18   1014 Eva Isaksson             44 OK Skogshjortarna            27:49   14   41:16   27   38:33   15                            107:38 
   19   1013 Britta Wallin            46 Tidaholms SOK Sisu           29:27   19   36:48   14   41:37   22                            107:52 
   20   1015 Linnéa Claesson          46 Rydboholms Sk                31:35   22   37:37   17   39:40   19                            108:52 
   21    981 Birgitta Carlsson        44 OK Orinto                    40:09   34   32:09    4   40:29   21                            112:47 
   22   1010 Carola Andersson         44 OK Löftan                    29:08   18   42:10   28   42:50   27                            114:08 
   23    991 Ulla Hellman             43 Sundsvalls OK                27:39   12   44:23   31   42:46   26                            114:48 
   24   1019 Birgit Ekman             45 Ulricehamns OK               34:36   26   38:09   20   43:09   28                            115:54 
   25    987 Mona Carlson             42 OK Skogshjortarna            27:40   13   44:26   32   45:16   29                            117:22 
   26    990 Eva Höije                46 Mariestads Fk                31:47   23   43:53   30   42:10   23                            117:50 
   27   1011 Margareta Bengtsson      42 OK Gläntan                   39:09   32   40:31   25   42:37   25                            122:17 
   28    979 Lena Skoog               46 Hestra IF                    44:01   35   39:20   22   39:27   18                            122:48 
   29    975 Lilian Samuelsson        44 Kungälvs OK                  35:00   27   39:19   21   48:33   30                            122:52 
   30    986 Margareta Noborn         46 Sundsvalls OK                46:27   39   37:29   15   53:10   31                            137:06 
   31    983 Göta Severinsson         46 OK Gläntan                   36:12   30   38:03   18   64:01   35                            138:16 
   32   1001 Maj-Britt Eliasson       43 Fritsla Vik                  35:50   29   49:20   37   56:52   32                            142:02 
   33   1008 Birgitta Johansson       45 OK Tranan                    38:30   31   46:03   35   66:51   37                            151:24 
   34    976 Eva Bergstrand           43 Värend Gn                    44:57   38   45:20   34   62:08   34                            152:25 
   35    982 Barbro Cassing           46 Ronneby OK                   56:53   41   44:41   33   65:35   36                            167:09 
   36    993 Kristina M Andersson     45 OK Skogshjortarna            44:47   37   61:58   39   61:47   33                            168:32 

         996 Berit Svensson           45 OK Mark                      44:10   36   54:10   38 j start                                        
        1005 Christina Schedwin       44 FK Herkules                  31:51   24 j start        34:59    3                                   
         980 Kerstin Ernvid           44 Nitta IF                     30:39   20  Felst.      j start                                        
         994 Margareta Löfkvist       44 Bjursås OK                   39:49   33   47:51   36 j start                                        
         989 Gunnel Lindahl           45 IK Dran                      52:03   40   40:32   26 j start                                        



D50  (29)                                   

    1   1032 Maria Nordvall           51 OK Kolmården                 20:04    1   31:51    2   36:36    5                             88:31 
    2   1051 Britt-Marie Magnusson    49 Laholms IF                   22:20    3   33:36    6   33:09    1                             89:05 
    3   1023 Bibi Svensson            47 Halmstad OK                  23:46    6   32:11    3   34:58    2                             90:55 
    4   1030 Viveka Backman           50 Tullinge Sk                  21:04    2   35:36    8   36:24    4                             93:04 
    5   1035 Lisa Kumlin              49 Växjö OK                     25:11    7   32:57    5   38:41    7                             96:49 
    6   1027 Gun-Britt Fransson       48 Emmaboda Verda OK            26:55    8   36:12   10   35:35    3                             98:42 
    7   1047 Ann-Gerd Carlsson        47 Ulricehamns OK               27:50   11   34:17    7   38:48    8                            100:55 
    8   1045 Marianne Hallberg        50 FK Boken                     23:36    5   37:11   16   40:59   10                            101:46 
    9   1025 Monica Påhlstorp         47 Emmaboda Verda OK            23:20    4   38:36   17   43:14   12                            105:10 
   10   1036 Irene Andersson          49 Ätrans IF                    31:34   16   30:49    1   44:09   14                            106:32 
   11   1022 Inger Jönsson            48 IK Ymer                      32:49   19   36:08    9   37:36    6                            106:33 
   12   1031 Kirsten Brunstedt        50 Orienteringsklubben SG       27:23    9   40:49   21   38:50    9                            107:02 
   13   1043 Birgit Hausner           50 Orienteringsklubben SG       31:03   14   32:18    4   48:28   21                            111:49 
   14   1050 Kerstin Olausson         51 Stenungsunds OK              29:40   12   37:00   14   45:43   18                            112:23 
   15   1041 Karin Axelsson           51 IK Uven                      31:51   17   38:39   18   43:56   13                            114:26 
   16   1039 Rosa Johansson           47 IK Uven                      29:46   13   41:28   23   44:36   15                            115:50 
   17   1026 Eva Bergman              51 IK Uven                      39:39   25   36:56   13   41:42   11                            118:17 
   18   1029 Annika Johansson         49 IK Trenne                    27:44   10   41:28   23   49:15   22                            118:27 
   19   1048 Karin Tronarp-Carlsson   50 IK Dran                      33:45   20   39:29   19   46:44   19                            119:58 
   20   1037 Inger Holm               50 OK P4                        35:43   21   41:26   22   45:16   16                            122:25 
   21   1046 Lena Fritzell            50 IF Rigor                     42:59   28   36:31   11   45:32   17                            125:02 
   22   1020 Ulla-Britt Karlsson         Växjö OK                     40:35   26   43:08   25   47:10   20                            130:53 
   23   1044 Sol-Britt Hermansson     50 Kinnaströms Sk               36:04   22   53:07   29   51:14   23                            140:25 
   24   1040 Karin Berntsson          50 OK Löftan                    38:08   23   36:50   12   68:37   26                            143:35 
   25   1042 Maritha Hallberg         48 IK Ymer                      38:23   24   51:12   28   58:35   24                            148:10 
   26   1021 Kristin Lindberg         48 Lunds OK                     42:14   27   45:40   26   60:22   25                            148:16 

        1049 Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh   50 Tolered-Utby Ol              32:40   18   37:03   15  Felst.                                        
        1033 Anki Benngård            47 Helsingborgs SOK             31:25   15   40:32   20 j start                                        
        1034 Mirjam Norén             51 IK Uven                      46:20   29   47:41   27  Felst.                                        



D45  (28)                                   

    1   1055 Anita Antonsson          56 OK Löftan                    21:13    1   31:13    2   28:53    1                             81:19 
    2   1074 Ing-Marie Åsenlund       52 Gävle OK                     21:49    2   31:11    1   30:59    5                             83:59 
    3   1065 Ingela Nelsén            52 Falkenbergs OK               23:15    3   33:05    6   30:26    3                             86:46 
    4   1054 Anne Kaill               54 IK Omega                     24:32    5   31:17    3   32:01    8                             87:50 
    5   1063 Kerstin Andersson        56 Ryda Skidklubb               24:15    4   33:13    7   30:36    4                             88:04 
    6   1062 Ulla Niklason            56 OK Räven                     25:23    7   35:20    9   31:21    6                             92:04 
    7   1078 Lene Jensen              56 Helsingör SOK                32:16   15   32:16    4   30:14    2                             94:46 
    8   1064 Karin Persson            56 Gävle OK                     26:07    8   35:59   10   32:58    9                             95:04 
    9   1073 Agneta Nilsson           53 Eskilstunafors Ol            27:12    9   33:19    8   34:54   15                             95:25 
   10   1077 Monica Knutsson          52 Sävedalens AIK               31:22   14   32:38    5   31:57    7                             95:57 
   11   1060 Berit Mellberg           52 OK Amne                      25:15    6   37:20   13   33:52   12                             96:27 
   12   1069 Svatava Novakova         56 Youth Team Cz                32:48   17   36:52   12   33:00   10                            102:40 
   13   1066 Randveig Berg            54 Göteborg-Majorna OK          35:56   24   36:29   11   33:42   11                            106:07 
   14   1059 Annet Krog               55 Orienteringsklubben SG       32:44   16   38:06   14   35:29   16                            106:19 
   15   1061 Ulla Engelby             54 IK Stern                     31:06   13   38:45   15   36:31   17                            106:22 
   16   1808 Kristina Unosson         55 Bredareds IF                 30:33   12   41:42   19   34:15   14                            106:30 
   17   1071 Christina Berggren       56 Ljungskile Fk                28:30   10   41:13   17   37:15   18                            106:58 
   18   1075 Karin Persson            56 Bottnaryds IF                34:47   19   40:54   16   33:56   13                            109:37 
   19   1070 Karin Memmi              55 Halmstad OK                  29:33   11   43:39   20   40:10   19                            113:22 
   20   1056 Irena Savicova           55 Youth Team Cz                34:51   20   46:20   24   41:24   20                            122:35 
   21   1058 Britt-Marie Andersson    53 OK Amne                      34:58   22   45:34   22   46:36   22                            127:08 
   22   1053 Renja Skog               55 Hjärnarps GIF                38:20   27   41:38   18   47:14   23                            127:12 
   23   1067 Elsie Bengtsson          55 Rävetofta OK                 33:42   18   49:05   25   44:47   21                            127:34 
   24   1052 Gabrielle Brun              Simrimshamns AIF             36:21   25   45:21   21   52:35   25                            134:17 
   25   1057 Lizkulla Pettersson      53 Kinnaströms Sk               36:33   26   51:10   26   51:44   24                            139:27 

        1079 Marita Lennberger        52 FK Snapphanarna              40:12   28   54:10   27 j start                                        
        1072 Katarina Bengtsson       54 Halmstad OK                  34:54   21   64:43   28 j start                                        
        1076 Ingrid Karlsson          55 Ulricehamns OK               35:09   23   46:02   23 j start                                        



D40  (34)                                   

    1   1081 Susanne Nilsson          58 Halmstad OK                  20:26    3   28:00    1   32:13    1                             80:39 
    2   1110 Pia Hermansson           61 Tolered-Utby Ol              20:18    2   28:09    2   32:24    2                             80:51 
    3   1109 Lisel Arvidsson          61 Växjö OK                     19:11    1   30:07    3   34:46    3                             84:04 
    4   1099 Kristin Hansson          61 OK Räven                     23:47    6   35:02    9   35:45    6                             94:34 
    5   1097 Marie Claesson           58 Rydboholms Sk                25:01   10   34:54    8   35:40    5                             95:35 
    6   1116 Lena Runesson            59 OK Vivill                    22:32    4   35:34   11   39:59   16                             98:05 
    7   1090 Marie Enoksson           61 OK Österåker                 25:32   12   35:33   10   39:04   12                            100:09 
    8   1107 Christina Olsson         58 OK Silva                     26:48   14   35:42   12   37:41   10                            100:11 
    9   1085 Helen Axelsson           58 IK Uven                      24:20    9   36:19   14   39:36   14                            100:15 
   10   1114 Britt-Marie Johansson    58 OK Skogsstjärnan             30:22   22   34:52    7   37:24    9                            102:38 
   11   1112 Karin Ohrankämmen        61 Sävedalens AIK               34:27   30   33:10    5   35:31    4                            103:08 
   12   1088 Lisbeth Bergagård        60 Tolered-Utby Ol              25:22   11   36:44   16   43:20   23                            105:26 
   13   1103 Ann-Mari Andersson       60 Tenhults SOK                 23:50    7   38:58   19   42:58   20                            105:46 
   14   1091 Annmarie Röllike         58 OK Lindéna                   33:17   27   36:32   15   36:24    7                            106:13 
   15   1098 Marianne Klasson         57 Ulricehamns OK               24:04    8   40:55   21   41:35   19                            106:34 
   16   1080 Monica Johansson         60 Hjärnarps GIF                27:42   16   37:46   17   41:07   18                            106:35 
   17   1095 Marina Nilsson           61 Kungälvs OK                  26:42   13   38:05   18   44:49   24                            109:36 
   18   1101 Caisa Peszlén            61 OK Skogshjortarna            30:20   21   39:35   20   39:56   15                            109:51 
   19   1084 Ann-Sofie Johansson      60 FK Herkules                  37:47   31   32:41    4   40:44   17                            111:12 
   20   1082 Vibeke Jörgensen          0 OK Pan, Århus                27:14   15   41:42   23   42:59   21                            111:55 
   21   1087 Gunilla Carlsson         59 FK Herkules                  31:57   24   44:14   28   37:13    8                            113:24 
   22   1096 Gunilla Axelsson         57 Sävedalens AIK               30:06   20   45:36   31   39:08   13                            114:50 
   23   1115 Leila Ljunggren          59 Fritsla Vik                  28:00   17   44:26   29   43:05   22                            115:31 
   24   1094 Margaretha Pepa          59 Hagaby GoIF                  28:23   18   42:16   26   45:26   25                            116:05 
   25   1092 Gry Bergman              60 Kungälvs OK                  28:53   19   41:55   25   50:05   29                            120:53 
   26   1089 Marie Andersson          60 Halmstad OK                  30:35   23   43:37   27   48:22   28                            122:34 
   27   1111 Barbro Hallenberg        61 Kinnaströms Sk               32:01   25   41:06   22   53:59   32                            127:06 
   28   1083 Ann Westerdahl           58 Göteborg-Majorna OK          32:32   26   41:52   24   52:45   31                            127:09 
   29   1106 Monica Karlsson          58 Ätrans IF                    33:55   29   45:12   30   48:11   27                            127:18 
   30   1105 Katarina Östling         57 OK Skogshjortarna            39:11   32   45:51   32   47:13   26                            132:15 
   31   1100 Monika Nilsson           58 OK Alehof                    33:26   28   53:25   34   52:26   30                            139:17 
   32   1113 Lena Håkansson           58 IK Uven                      43:18   33   50:46   33   54:26   33                            148:30 

        1104 Elisabet Månsson         58 OK Löftan                   Felst.        36:14   13   38:32   11                                   
        1086 Helen Glännefors         65 Söders Sol-Tyresö            23:22    5   33:44    6 j start                                        



D35  (12)                                   

    1   1119 Anette Bernhed           65 FK Herkules                  24:34    1   33:05    2   34:31    1                             92:10 
    2   1126 Britt Flakberg           64 IFK Göteborg                 26:15    2   30:10    1   37:13    2                             93:38 
    3   1117 Ingrid Johansson         64 Laholms IF                   34:42    6   37:03    6   37:47    3                            109:32 
    4   1125 Ulrika Johansson         63 OK Löftan                    34:24    5   38:38    8   42:58    7                            116:00 
    5   1121 Lotta Johansson          64 FK Åsen                      32:55    4   35:36    4   49:47    9                            118:18 
    6   1127 Marie Strand             63 OK Österåker                 41:13    8   42:31   10   41:36    6                            125:20 
    6   1122 Karin Karlsson           64 OK Tyr                       42:12    9   42:51   11   40:17    4                            125:20 
    8   1130 Karin Jägryd             66 Lunds OK                     45:45   11   39:26    9   40:31    5                            125:42 
    9   1118 Christel Olsson          64 FK Åsen                      44:51   10   36:41    5   46:43    8                            128:15 

        1131 Christina Sterner        63 OK Njudung                   32:33    3   37:47    7  Felst.                                        
        1128 Eva Lindström            62 Västerås SOK                 35:49    7   34:17    3 j start                                        
        1123 Kerstin Falk             61 Eslövs Fk                    86:34   12   47:28   12 j start                                        



D21  (23)                                   

    1   1132 Isabell Grälls              OK Kåre                      28:16    3   32:41    1   35:53    1                             96:50 
    2   1138 Ulrika Hermansson        71 OK Orion                     25:48    1   33:55    2   38:16    2                             97:59 
    3   1135 Lena Max                 80 Frölunda Ol                  28:31    5   35:02    5   42:17   13                            105:50 
    4   1146 Desire Wallström         80 FK Herkules                  28:27    4   38:06    9   40:55    6                            107:28 
    5   1134 Camilla Brorsson         72 Tockarps IK                  27:48    2   38:33   11   41:12    9                            107:33 
    6   1150 Ann-Kristin Kristianson  67 Trollhättans SOK             29:06    7   40:12   14   39:43    3                            109:01 
    7   1148 Ingela Benngård          75 Helsingborgs SOK             31:04   11   37:19    8   41:01    7                            109:24 
    8   1137 Karin Jogeland           78 IK Ymer                      30:09    9   38:27   10   42:01   12                            110:37 
    9   1147 Carina Gustavsson        68 OK Gynge                     33:20   14   37:07    7   41:42   11                            112:09 
   10   1141 Anne Johansson           78 OK Dacke                     29:57    8   40:01   13   42:41   14                            112:39 
   11   1153 Maria Svensson           79 OK Mark                      36:05   18   38:56   12   41:13   10                            116:14 
   12   1142 Annelie Richardsson      73 OK Löftan                    32:38   13   42:06   18   43:27   15                            118:11 
   13   1140 Mollie Lindell           67 OK Orion                     37:15   19   34:10    3   47:27   19                            118:52 
   14   1133 Maria Braun              75 Växjö OK                     32:19   12   41:00   16   45:40   18                            118:59 
   15   1155 Eva Gustavsson           79 Falkenbergs OK               30:48   10   40:14   15   48:14   21                            119:16 
   16   1152 Sophie Byggeth            0 OK Dacke                     34:47   17   41:03   17   44:59   16                            120:49 
   17   1143 Maria Johansson          74 Hestra IF                    34:08   16   43:01   19   45:05   17                            122:14 
   18   1139 Johanna Hallqvist        73 Nitta IF                     33:25   15   43:11   20   47:52   20                            124:28 
   19   1136 Annika Josefsson         65 OK Dacke                     28:37    6   70:32   23   40:42    4                            139:51 
   20   1156 Annika Bengtsson         79 Rävetofta OK                 42:04   20   63:34   22   66:08   23                            171:46 

        1151 Martina Lindberg         74 IK Ymer                     Felst.        35:49    6   41:07    8                                   
        1149 Veronica Johansson       71 Anderstorps OK             j godk.        34:31    4   40:50    5                                   
        1144 Lisa Gunnarsson          77 OK Gipen                   j start        48:14   21   53:34   22                                   



D20  (10)                                   

    1   1166 Hanna Westerdahl         82 Göteborg-Majorna OK          25:53    2   28:14    1   33:34    2                             87:41 
    2   1165 Anna Memmi               81 Halmstad OK                  24:49    1   30:49    2   34:04    3                             89:42 
    3   1160 Sofie Bakkman            81 FK Friskus-Varberg           26:35    4   33:48    5   33:21    1                             93:44 
    4   1157 Lotta Lewis-Jonsson      82 Helsingborgs SOK             28:52    6   31:25    4   35:34    4                             95:51 
    5   1167 Linda Gustavsson         81 Bredareds IF                 26:16    3   30:55    3   38:53    6                             96:04 
    6   1162 Tereza Brozová           81 Youth Team Cz                28:03    5   36:01    7   38:20    5                            102:24 
    7   1161 Sara Odelberg            81 IK Ymer                      35:21   10   34:27    6   40:47    7                            110:35 
    8   1164 Anneli Litzell           82 OK Kullingshof               31:34    7   36:16    8   44:15    8                            112:05 
    9   1159 Martina Arkåsen          82 Falköpings AIK               33:11    9   38:16    9   48:47    9                            120:14 

        1158 Josefina Berntsson       82 OK Löftan                    32:05    8   67:34   10 j start                                        



D18  (13)                                   

    1   1182 Lina Hulander            84 Ulricehamns OK               20:16    2   32:46    3   30:36    3                             83:38 
    2   1178 Lina Jogeland            83 IK Ymer                      21:51    6   30:32    1   31:28    4                             83:51 
    3   1175 Linda Axelsson           83 IK Uven                      22:12    7   32:48    4   29:01    1                             84:01 
    4   1181 Marie Andersson          84 OK Stigen                    28:18   11   32:31    2   29:05    2                             89:54 
    5   1170 Anna Max                 83 Frölunda Ol                  21:35    5   35:34    7   33:13    5                             90:22 
    6   1176 Karin Kaill              84 IK Omega                     20:11    1   34:20    6   36:13    7                             90:44 
    7   1177 Annie Larsson            84 Tolered-Utby Ol              20:56    4   35:34    7   34:57    6                             91:27 
    8   1168 Jenny Karlsson              Uddevalla OK                 23:18    8   47:31   12   38:15    8                            109:04 
    9   1172 Lindie Boström           84 Ljungskile Fk                25:31    9   40:57   10   43:59   10                            110:27 
   10   1171 Emelie Svensson          84 OK Tyr                       29:12   12   40:27    9   40:50    9                            110:29 
   11   1169 Emelie Schön                Hestra IF                    31:23   13   45:35   11   47:08   11                            124:06 
   12   1180 Rebecca Djurbäck         83 Kinnaströms Sk               26:24   10   49:10   13   55:24   12                            130:58 

        1173 Hanna Mattsson           84 IK Uven                      20:50    3   32:55    5  Felst.                                        



D16  (43)                                   

    1   1216 Pernilla Nilsson         85 Halmstad OK                  19:05    1   28:20    1   28:03    3                             75:28 
    2   1207 Anna Runesson            85 OK Vivill                    20:41    2   29:13    2   28:49    5                             78:43 
    3   1199 Anna Nilsson             85 IK Ymer                      20:58    3   30:51    5   29:39    7                             81:28 
    4   1204 Johanna Berggren         85 Ljungskile Fk                23:31    8   30:54    6   29:05    6                             83:30 
    5   1210 Josefin Antonsson        85 OK Löftan                    23:21    6   30:30    3   30:30   10                             84:21 
    6   1222 Lucie Krafková           85 Youth Team Cz                23:48    9   30:58    7   29:50    8                             84:36 
    7   1228 Linda Andersson          85 Halmstad OK                  23:27    7   31:25    8   32:12   11                             87:04 
    8   1201 Lotta Nilsson            85 OK Alehof                    22:46    4   32:07    9   33:11   18                             88:04 
    9   1183 Lina Karlsson               Uddevalla OK                 28:36   26   32:38   12   27:19    1                             88:33 
   10   1189 Zuzana Brozová           85 Youth Team Cz                28:16   23   30:31    4   29:53    9                             88:40 
   11   1220 Sofia Thorsson           85 Halmstad OK                  26:55   19   33:09   14   28:45    4                             88:49 
   12   1217 Frida Andersson          86 Falkenbergs OK               28:22   25   32:49   13   27:48    2                             88:59 
   13   1188 Lovisa Senje             85 Halmstad OK                  26:09   14   32:14   10   33:17   19                             91:40 
   14   1227 Ida Karlsson             85 Hässleholms OK               24:31   11   35:57   20   33:03   15                             93:31 
   15   1224 Emelie Andersson         85 OK Löftan                    26:10   15   36:29   24   32:39   12                             95:18 
   16   1203 Carolina Ehrencrona      86 IFK Göteborg                 25:32   12   36:17   22   33:38   21                             95:27 
   17   1191 Anna Torstensson         85 OK Gläntan                   24:09   10   38:24   31   32:57   14                             95:30 
   18   1198 Hanna Johansson          86 Falkenbergs OK               26:26   17   36:20   23   32:55   13                             95:41 
   19   1211 Isabell Håkansson        85 IK Uven                      26:40   18   33:54   15   35:35   28                             96:09 
   20   1206 Kristýna Klajbová        85 Youth Team Cz                31:09   32   32:27   11   33:04   16                             96:40 
   21   1187 Carolina Klasson         86 Ulricehamns OK               28:19   24   34:31   18   34:23   22                             97:13 
   22   1192 Annika Kumlin            85 Växjö OK                     23:09    5   37:58   30   37:54   32                             99:01 
   23   1221 Pia-Maria Bondesson      85 Frosta OK                    25:41   13   37:32   27   36:18   29                             99:31 
   24   1197 Julia Torstensson        86 OK Landehof                  31:11   34   34:24   17   37:15   30                            102:50 
   25   1200 Frida Stolt              85 Vänersborgs Sk               33:48   36   34:37   19   34:33   24                            102:58 
   26   1226 Jenny Larsson            85 OK Skogshjortarna            30:22   29   37:42   28   35:01   25                            103:05 
   27   1190 Karin Nilsson            85 OK Nackhe                    27:13   20   37:31   26   38:37   33                            103:21 
   28   1193 Emmy Bengtsson           86 Fjärås AIK                   30:46   30   37:53   29   35:11   26                            103:50 
   29   1186 Madelene Jigsjö          86 IK Dran                      28:11   22   42:32   34   33:09   17                            103:52 
   30   1202 Malin Persson            86 Bottnaryds IF                28:48   27   43:26   35   34:31   23                            106:45 
   31   1218 Sanna Lovén              86 Halmstad OK                  26:24   16   44:44   36   37:30   31                            108:38 
   32   1219 Charlotte Magnusson      85 IK Ymer                      29:42   28   36:10   21   45:20   41                            111:12 
   33   1208 Lucie Kantorková         85 Youth Team Cz                27:16   21   39:10   32   45:00   40                            111:26 
   33   1225 Lucie Jasková            85 Youth Team Cz                30:55   31   36:56   25   43:35   38                            111:26 
   35   1214 Maria Jonsson            85 Hestra IF                    32:16   35   46:59   39   42:05   34                            121:20 
   36   1209 Hanna Weimann            85 IK Uven                      31:09   32   46:14   38   44:14   39                            121:37 
   37   1223 Katrin Josefsson         86 OK Kåre                      33:48   36   45:18   37   43:15   37                            122:21 
   38   1196 Sandra Axelsson          85 Vänersborgs Sk               42:00   38   49:00   40   42:28   35                            133:28 
   39   1215 Ida Hallenberg           85 Kinnaströms Sk               55:31   40   40:40   33   42:28   35                            138:39 
   40   1194 Malin Marthinsson        86 Hylte OK                     58:01   41   55:56   41   56:36   42                            170:33 

        1185 Caroline Gustafsson      86 Jönköpings OK               Felst.        33:58   16   33:34   20                                   
        1205 Caroline Johansson       85 IFK Göteborg                 43:46   39   69:11   42  Felst.                                        
        1213 Stina Wilander           85 Anderstorps OK             j start      j start        35:29   27                                   



D14  (49)                                   

    1   1237 Frida Bakkman            87 Lessebo OK                   19:30    2   28:34    1   24:34    3                             72:38 
    2   1241 Jennie Runesson          87 OK Vivill                    19:43    3   30:10    2   29:32   14                             79:25 
    3   1230 Helena Lidhage           87 IK Ymer                      22:35    8   33:22    8   24:18    2                             80:15 
    4   1242 Martina Karlsson         88 OK Njudung                   26:53   21   32:36    6   22:42    1                             82:11 
    5   1255 Marie Andersson          87 Falkenbergs OK               25:08   16   31:59    4   25:33    5                             82:40 
    6   1271 Sofie Pettersson         87 Gällstads IF                 23:01    9   33:52    9   26:19    6                             83:12 
    7   1261 Markéta Kopalová         87 Youth Team Cz                20:46    4   37:22   16   25:06    4                             83:14 
    8   1272 Lucie Klecková           87 Youth Team Cz                26:58   22   32:00    5   26:32    7                             85:30 
    9   1252 Jana Knoblochová         87 Youth Team Cz                22:19    7   36:32   12   26:45    8                             85:36 
   10   1256 Barbora Gorcicová        87 Youth Team Cz                28:21   26   30:34    3   26:45    8                             85:40 
   11   1263 Hana Hlavová             87 Youth Team Cz                17:44    1   33:15    7   34:47   30                             85:46 
   12   1270 Katerina Lachotková      87 Youth Team Cz                23:23   10   38:12   19   30:59   19                             92:34 
   13   1240 Anna Hulander            87 Ulricehamns OK               21:48    6   46:47   36   28:11   10                             96:46 
   14   1248 Vladena Hrstková         87 Youth Team Cz                23:46   14   43:21   30   29:46   15                             96:53 
   15   1267 Veronika Horáková        87 Youth Team Cz                30:26   30   36:40   13   29:48   16                             96:54 
   16   1238 Josefin Bengtsson        88 L-100 IF                     23:34   11   37:33   17   35:50   35                             96:57 
   17   1254 Siri Henriksson          88 Uddevalla OK                 27:06   23   34:29   10   35:24   34                             96:59 
   18   1264 Janni Axelsson           87 Sävedalens AIK               28:03   25   40:45   25   28:27   11                             97:15 
   19   1250 Lisa Kaill               87 IK Omega                     25:50   18   38:27   20   33:00   25                             97:17 
   20   1274 Sofia Larsson            87 OK Nackhe                    26:26   19   42:34   29   28:28   12                             97:28 
   21   1234 Eva Jarosavá             87 Youth Team Cz                25:36   17   40:03   23   34:25   27                            100:04 
   22   1233 Louise Borg              88 FK Åsen                      28:24   27   36:49   14   34:57   32                            100:10 
   23   1260 Ingrid Blombäck          87 L-100 IF                     23:41   13   48:11   40   31:43   20                            103:35 
   24   1269 Sanna Eriksson           87 IF Rigor                     31:41   32   38:36   21   33:25   26                            103:42 
   25   1278 Tamara Stupalová         87 Youth Team Cz                31:47   33   42:07   26   29:49   17                            103:43 
   26   1231 Johanna Svensson         87 Burseryds IF                 30:59   31   42:14   27   30:50   18                            104:03 
   26   1275 Anna Månsson             88 OK Löftan                    33:19   36   38:45   22   31:59   21                            104:03 
   28   1244 Sara Davidsson           88 Anderstorps OK               37:57   43   37:40   18   32:34   24                            108:11 
   29   1273 Emma Hallenberg          87 Kinnaströms Sk               25:02   15   44:10   32   39:24   40                            108:36 
   30   1257 Lisa Lundh               87 Frösö IF                     26:38   20   36:53   15   50:09   46                            113:40 
   31   1243 Ronja Andersson          87 Tenhults SOK                 35:34   41   43:21   30   36:08   36                            115:03 
   32   1276 Martina Petterson        88 Burseryds IF                 33:42   37   46:52   38   37:05   37                            117:39 
   33   1253 Karin Bäck               88 OK Djerf                     29:12   29   48:54   41   39:40   41                            117:46 
   34   1245 Emma Jonsson              0 Hestra IF                    37:24   42   45:59   33   34:30   28                            117:53 
   35   1262 Sara Forsberg            87 OK Kolmården                 29:10   28   49:47   43   39:01   39                            117:58 
   35   1277 Linn Rönnols             88 Täby Orienteringsklubb       33:16   35   49:46   42   34:56   31                            117:58 
   37   1259 Michaela Mundlová        87 Youth Team Cz                42:37   46   40:05   24   37:08   38                            119:50 
   38   1265 Jana Matejková           87 Youth Team Cz                34:27   38   46:14   34   40:47   43                            121:28 
   39   1266 Erika Bäck               87 OK Djerf                     32:27   34   53:23   45   39:56   42                            125:46 
   40   1258 Julia Lyding              0 Hylte OK                     40:05   45   46:47   36   42:13   44                            129:05 
   41   1249 Malin Ljunggren          88 Fritsla Vik                  39:56   44   46:43   35   42:33   45                            129:12 

        1246 Tereza Sehnalová         87 Youth Team Cz               Felst.        49:58   44   34:33   29                                   
        1247 Lisa Johansson           88 OK Skogsstjärnan             35:23   40  Felst.        32:13   23                                   
        1279 Julia Jingrot            87 Sävedalens AIK              Felst.        42:28   28   35:06   33                                   
        1268 Kristin Ander            88 OK Landehof                  27:19   24  Felst.        32:05   22                                   
        1251 Elin Hamrefors           87 OK Landehof                  23:37   12   34:56   11  Felst.                                        
        1236 Petra Dittrichová        87 Youth Team Cz                21:33    5  Felst.        28:46   13                                   
        1229 Sanna Söderlund             Bredaryds SOK                34:39   39   47:43   39 j start                                        
        1235 Mathilda Reiderstedt     87 OK Skogshjortarna          j start      j start      j start                                        



D12  (42)                                   

    1   1307 Anna Forsberg            90 OK Kolmården                 15:27    2   24:22    1   19:48    3                             59:37 
    2   1306 Hanna Axelsson           89 OK Skogshjortarna            15:56    4   26:54    3   18:16    1                             61:06 
    3   1314 Andrea Freyová           89 Youth Team Cz                14:59    1   27:32    4   18:38    2                             61:09 
    4   1317 Jenny Bengtsson          90 L-100 IF                     15:52    3   28:00    5   22:35    6                             66:27 
    5   1313 Josefin Bergagård        90 Tolered-Utby Ol              19:34    9   28:00    5   23:20    8                             70:54 
    6   1291 Emelie Unosson           89 Bredareds IF                 17:16    5   29:28   11   24:19   12                             71:03 
    7   1308 Helena Isaksson          89 Fjärås AIK                   20:23   10   26:23    2   26:33   22                             73:19 
    8   1284 Theres Rosendahl         89 Västerås SOK                 22:04   18   28:36    8   25:34   20                             76:14 
    9   1315 Emma Marthinsson         89 Hylte OK                     20:51   12   28:37    9   27:05   25                             76:33 
   10   1319 Charlotta Berggren       89 Ljungskile Fk                19:25    7   32:19   19   25:31   19                             77:15 
   11   1285 Anna Levin               89 OK Tyr                       20:23   10   34:19   27   22:40    7                             77:22 
   12   1290 Maria Eliasson           89 OK Alehof                    22:00   16   29:08   10   26:51   23                             77:59 
   13   1282 Malin Hermansson         90 Tolered-Utby Ol              22:31   20   30:44   13   24:49   16                             78:04 
   14   1295 Angelika Larsson         89 Örkelljunga Fk               24:50   26   28:13    7   25:08   18                             78:11 
   15   1316 Kristin Skaar            89 Ryda Skidklubb               22:01   17   31:28   16   24:44   15                             78:13 
   16   1299 Lisa Weimann             89 IK Uven                      19:32    8   34:18   26   24:40   14                             78:30 
   17   1312 Åsa Söderblom            89 Ätrans IF                    21:35   13   33:50   23   24:49   16                             80:14 
   18   1323 Lisa Wilander            89 Anderstorps OK               24:58   27   31:19   15   23:59   11                             80:16 
   19   1294 Lisa Åkesson             89 IK Dran                      23:59   23   34:19   27   22:05    4                             80:23 
   20   1304 Maria Johansson          90 OK Löftan                    21:41   14   36:24   32   22:24    5                             80:29 
   21   1288 Karin Torstensson        89 OK Gläntan                   23:30   21   32:55   21   26:05   21                             82:30 
   22   1302 Martina Lundh            89 Frösö IF                     28:10   30   34:12   25   23:27    9                             85:49 
   23   1309 Stina Blombäck           90 L-100 IF                     25:54   29   30:58   14   29:23   26                             86:15 
   24   1280 Josefin Bertilsson       89 FK Herkules                  24:30   25   37:22   33   24:39   13                             86:31 
   25   1318 Matilda Thelin           89 Hylte OK                     22:27   19   37:58   34   31:31   33                             91:56 
   26   1293 Lisa Rönnols             90 Täby Orienteringsklubb       25:29   28   32:36   20   34:17   36                             92:22 
   27   1297 Therese Sjöblom          89 Fritsla Vik                  28:26   31   34:47   29   31:26   32                             94:39 
   28   1322 Kristina Nordebo         89 Älvsby IF                    21:48   15   32:05   18   40:55   37                             94:48 
   29   1289 Carolina Karlsson        90 OK Njudung                   32:57   35   38:16   35   23:48   10                             95:01 
   30   1292 Sandra Nilsson           89 FK Åsen                      42:14   40   30:28   12   26:58   24                             99:40 
   31   1283 Mathilda Jägryd          89 Lunds OK                     24:19   24   43:56   40   32:47   35                            101:02 
   32   1303 Sofie Östanbäck          89 Fritsla Vik                  35:59   37   34:56   30   30:53   30                            101:48 
   33   1296 Tiri Bergman             89 Kungälvs OK                  41:27   38   31:53   17   29:39   27                            102:59 
   34   1281 Sofie Nilsson            89 Skene Sois                   31:36   33   40:59   36   31:20   31                            103:55 
   35   1305 Petra Östanbäck          89 Fritsla Vik                  32:16   34   54:52   42   30:01   28                            117:09 
   36   1311 Kajsa Nilsson            89 Laholms IF                   23:42   22   53:02   41   42:27   38                            119:11 
   37   1301 Kristina Persson         89 Tolered-Utby Ol              43:49   41   43:38   38   31:53   34                            119:20 
   38   1320 Ellen Jingrot            89 Sävedalens AIK               41:32   39   34:56   30   44:23   39                            120:51 

        1287 Maja Häggström           89 OK Linné                     29:10   32   43:46   39 j start                                        
        1300 Kristin Edvardsen        90 Göteborg-Majorna OK        j start        34:03   24   30:45   29                                   
        1321 Josefin Eliasson         89 Fjärås AIK                   33:36   36   42:28   37 j start                                        
        1286 Hanna Falk               89 Ulricehamns OK               18:02    6   33:28   22 j start                                        



D10  (19)                                   

    1   1341 Linda Johansson          92 OK Löftan                    12:03    2   18:55    2   13:45    7                             44:43 
    2   1330 Tove Alexandersson       92 Stora Tuna IK                12:54    4   20:23    4   13:13    5                             46:30 
    3   1338 Anne-Sofie Larsson       91 Örkelljunga Fk               13:06    5   21:17    6   13:05    3                             47:28 
    3   1326 Ellinor Karlsson         91 OK Njudung                   12:48    3   19:16    3   15:24    9                             47:28 
    5   1333 Elin Månsson             92 OK Löftan                    11:33    1   18:26    1   17:37   12                             47:36 
    6   1328 Moa Johansson            91 OK Skogsstjärnan             14:53    9   21:42    7   12:10    1                             48:45 
    7   1324 Linn Grölls                 OK Kåre                      13:40    7   22:06    8   13:10    4                             48:56 
    8   1331 Pernilla Pettersson      91 Burseryds IF                 13:38    6   23:24   10   12:21    2                             49:23 
    9   1334 Amanda Karlsson          91 Ulricehamns OK               17:22   11   21:03    5   13:23    6                             51:48 
   10   1340 Sofie Söderblom          91 Ätrans IF                    14:55   10   23:32   11   14:23    8                             52:50 
   11   1325 Hanna Åkesson            91 IK Dran                      14:45    8   23:33   12   18:44   14                             57:02 
   12   1339 Ida Arvidsson            91 OK Vivill                    17:51   12   23:14    9   19:30   15                             60:35 
   13   1343 Erika Seiboth            92 Kinnaströms Sk               19:23   14   27:29   13   17:25   11                             64:17 
   14   1342 Mia Gustafsson           81 Tolered-Utby Ol              21:45   17   31:30   16   17:53   13                             71:08 
   15   1335 Sofia Wide               91 FK Herkules                  25:45   19   30:28   15   15:46   10                             71:59 
   16   1337 Elin Thuresson           91 Burseryds IF                 22:45   18   29:18   14   20:06   16                             72:09 
   17   1336 Ida Andersson            91 IK Dran                      19:18   13   32:33   17   22:05   17                             73:56 
   18   1332 Erika Bergqvist          92 Fagereds IF                  20:38   16   32:40   18   66:21   18                            119:39 

        1327 Kristin Davidsson        91 Anderstorps OK               20:32   15 j start      j start                                        



H21 LÅNG  (53)                              

    1    150 Jimmy Birklin            70 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar       23:23    1   53:32    1   59:43    2                            136:38 
    2    147 Oskar Svärd              76 Ulricehamns OK               24:50    3   57:43    2   62:06    3                            144:39 
    3    152 Anders Axenborg          76 Göteborg-Majorna OK          26:56    7   59:28    5   59:38    1                            146:02 
    4    148 Håkan Svensson           63 Bredaryds SOK                26:27    5   58:41    3   64:09    6                            149:17 
    5    136 Johan Ingemarsson        72 Hestra IF                    25:24    4   63:16   10   62:18    4                            150:58 
    6    141 Andreas Nilsson          72 Pan-Kristianstad             24:31    2   60:45    7   66:20   13                            151:36 
    7    128 Henrik Tryggeson         76 Pan-Kristianstad             26:51    6   62:56    9   62:26    5                            152:13 
    8    102 Isak Bergman                Bredaryds SOK                29:10   16   60:33    6   65:23   10                            155:06 
    9    131 Daniel Wernersson        80 OK Orinto                    32:16   25   60:56    8   64:45    8                            157:57 
   10    114 Martin Claesson          72 Hestra IF                    34:01   32   59:13    4   65:00    9                            158:14 
   11    146 Mattias Carlsson         75 IK Trenne                    27:42   10   64:24   12   66:14   12                            158:20 
   12    108 Mårten Frendelius        79 Hagaby GoIF                  27:21    8   67:45   21   66:09   11                            161:15 
   13    116 Per Magnusson            58 OK Nolaskogsarna             28:28   11   66:22   17   68:54   18                            163:44 
   14    135 Lars Svensson            67 IK Hakarpspojkarna           27:32    9   69:13   26   67:10   15                            163:55 
   15    109 Peter Sandqvist           0 Göteborg-Majorna OK          31:14   21   68:28   23   64:29    7                            164:11 
   16    143 Henrik Eliasson          83 IFK Göteborg                 29:21   17   67:10   20   67:47   17                            164:18 
   17    144 Pontus Nilsson           83 Halmstad OK                  29:06   15   65:40   13   69:42   19                            164:28 
   18    121 Stefan Kallur            64 Pan-Kristianstad             31:49   23   66:20   16   67:10   15                            165:19 
   19    100 Jan Ackesjö              67 Hjärnarps GIF                34:51   35   66:14   15   67:09   14                            168:14 
   20    123 Anders Yngström          66 Göteborg-Majorna OK          31:16   22   67:08   19   70:11   20                            168:35 
   21    140 Stefan Lund              62 IFK Göteborg                 28:52   14   71:40   32   70:15   21                            170:47 
   22    130 Martin Ottosson          74 Göteborg-Majorna OK          34:23   33   66:10   14   72:50   23                            173:23 
   23    149 Stefan Ring              79 OK Löftan                    31:54   24   71:04   31   71:30   22                            174:28 
   24    104 Ulf Eriksson             58 Stora Tuna IK                32:39   27   68:52   25   74:45   26                            176:16 
   25    129 Anders Eriksson          65 OK Linné                     30:31   19   70:05   28   77:06   28                            177:42 
   26    105 Magnus Andersson         78 OK Skogsstjärnan             33:01   30   72:49   34   73:54   25                            179:44 
   27    117 Conny Rantzow            77 Hestra IF                    34:42   34   70:51   30   74:47   27                            180:20 
   28    106 Michael Lönn             71 Hjärnarps GIF                38:03   43   69:59   27   73:04   24                            181:06 
   29    137 Tobias Thorsson          82 IK Trenne                    30:49   20   77:04   41   78:38   29                            186:31 
   30    125 Fredrik Karlsson         72 Göteborg-Majorna OK          32:51   29   74:03   35   79:59   30                            186:53 
   31    124 Martin Johansson         72 Halmstad OK                  33:38   31   74:58   37   80:20   31                            188:56 
   32    118 Dennis Persson           69 Växjö OK                     35:00   36   78:18   42   82:17   34                            195:35 
   33    145 Björn Karlsson           63 Göteborg-Majorna OK          40:20   44   74:59   38   83:41   35                            199:00 
   34    134 Daniel Robertson         77 IFK Göteborg                 35:34   39   83:49   44   80:32   32                            199:55 
   35    115 Niklas Wernersson        76 OK Orinto                    35:12   37   76:44   40   88:35   36                            200:31 
   36    133 Björn Axelsson           80 OK Räven                     37:27   42   82:33   43   82:12   33                            202:12 
   37    103 Fredrik Johansson           Halmstad OK                  37:07   41   76:05   39  102:36   37                            215:48 
   38    132 Bruno Ottesen            72 Malmö OK                     42:44   46   95:12   45  104:56   38                            242:52 
   39    122 Tobias Landström         77 Åmåls OK                     52:06   47  100:04   46  115:01   39                            267:11 
   40    113 Lars Ryberg              70 Dovania                      66:18   48  142:57   47  135:48   40                            345:03 

         127 Kristoffer Sideby        72 Göteborg-Majorna OK          28:48   13   68:47   24  Felst.                                        
         107 Max Karle                   OK Skogshjortarna            29:24   18   72:05   33  Felst.                                        
         110 Niklas Lindegårdh        76 IFK Hedemora OK              35:39   40   70:42   29 j start                                        
         126 Bertil Åkesson           63 Skene Sois                   32:28   26   64:00   11 j start                                        
         111 Anders Zederin           64 IFK Göteborg                 41:39   45   74:05   36  Felst.                                        
         120 Fredrik Larsson          66 Göteborg-Majorna OK          35:20   38  Felst.      j start                                        
         101 Rickard Tengström           Vänersborgs Sk               32:47   28   68:06   22 j godk.                                        
         151 Björn Andersson          67 Bredaryds SOK                28:31   12 llföljt      j start                                        
         112 Jan Lager                70 Halmstad OK                j start        66:49   18 j start                                        
         119 Joakim Backlund          74 Södertälje/Nykvarn          Felst.       Felst.       Felst.                                        
         138 Per Rosen                80 IK Uven                    j start      j start      j start                                        
         142 Thomas Karlsson          70 Sjövalla Fk                j start      j start      j start                                        
         153 Odd Wallander            74 IFK Göteborg               j start      j start      j start                                        



D21 LÅNG  (21)                              

    1    188 Weronica Carlsson        71 OK Orion                     26:30    1   42:40    1   43:41    3                            112:51 
    2    173 Stina Grenholm           77 Ulricehamns OK               28:15    3   47:29    4   43:10    2                            118:54 
    3    180 Elisabeth Hansson        72 IFK Lidingö SOK              33:34   14   43:00    2   42:33    1                            119:07 
    4    183 Laila Höglund            62 FK Herkules                  28:10    2   47:19    3   46:10    4                            121:39 
    5    172 Pia Johansson            71 OK Landehof                  31:12    5   51:35    8   49:10    5                            131:57 
    6    181 Ingrid Alexandersson     64 Stora Tuna IK                30:23    4   50:25    7   53:30   10                            134:18 
    7    176 Lisa Bigsten             76 FK Herkules                  31:39    7   54:15   12   49:55    6                            135:49 
    8    186 Helene Gustafsson        78 OK Linné                     32:41    9   54:09   11   50:08    7                            136:58 
    9    178 Ida Svensson             83 Halmstad OK                  33:27   13   52:19    9   53:39   11                            139:25 
   10    175 Johanna Ring             81 Kinnaströms Sk               32:29    8   52:30   10   55:11   13                            140:10 
   11    174 Anna Rosjö               80 IK Hakarpspojkarna           32:58   11   54:29   13   54:51   12                            142:18 
   12    190 Anna-Karin Bondesson      9 Pan-Kristianstad             40:03   20   56:07   14   50:31    8                            146:41 
   13    189 Susanne Persson          59 Västerås SOK                 37:03   16   57:55   15   53:25    9                            148:23 
   14    191 Maria Munter             66 Sävedalens AIK               34:30   15   60:39   18   58:30   14                            153:39 
   15    184 Maria Olausson           77 IFK Göteborg                 37:38   17   59:15   16   69:09   15                            166:02 

         182 Susanne Håkansson        66 Halmstad OK                  31:16    6   50:24    6 j start                                        
         185 Inger Cederberg          70 Trollhättans SOK             33:01   12   60:33   17 j start                                        
         179 Kristina Löfvenholm      80 Jönköpings OK                38:39   19   68:17   19 j start                                        
         171 Annica Påhlstorp         79 Stora Tuna IK                32:54   10   49:17    5 j start                                        
         177 Sara Svensson            82 OK Kullingshof               38:15   18  Felst.      j start                                        
         170 Anneli Carlsson          66 Umeå OK                    j start      j start      j start                                        



H55 MOTION  (14)                            

    1   1426 Ronny Palm               45 FK Boken                     30:46    6   36:23    4   32:32    2                             99:41 
    2   1423 Leif Nilsson             43 Skidklubben Göteborg         28:54    4   31:32    1   41:17    9                            101:43 
    3   1432 Jörgen Axelsson          46 Fritsla Vik                  27:45    1   33:03    2   41:04    8                            101:52 
    4   1421 Jan Spång                45 Halmstads Garnisons IF       27:59    2   33:46    3   40:23    7                            102:08 
    5   1420 Björn Lekman             44 IF Rigor                     29:27    5   42:30    6   33:40    3                            105:37 
    6   1431 Lennart Häggström        43 OK Linné                     28:53    3   46:35    9   31:58    1                            107:26 
    7   1422 Göran Erlandsson         42 Fjärås AIK                   31:21    7   42:34    7   37:11    4                            111:06 
    8   1429 Gunnar Bladh             34 OK Älme                      39:50   10   40:46    5   40:05    5                            120:41 
    9   1427 Sven-Erik Axelsson       43 OK Räven                     40:36   12   48:47   10   42:08   10                            131:31 
   10   1435 Anders Ekman             40 Ulricehamns OK               35:19    8   51:23   12   51:41   11                            138:23 
   11   1433 Boris Jönsson            44 IK Ymer                      40:06   11   58:31   13   40:09    6                            138:46 
   12   1425 Per Unsgaard             45 OK Löftan                    60:25   13   65:45   14   60:10   12                            186:20 

        1424 Ragnvald Bladh           38 OK Älme                      64:01   14   50:58   11  Felst.                                        
        1428 Reino Josefsson          41 Falkenbergs OK               37:07    9   43:44    8 j start                                        



H50 MOTION  (18)                            

    1   1439 Lars-Inge Andersson      50 OK Räven                     28:53    7   37:12    1   29:31    1                             95:36 
    2   1445 Tore Johansson           49 Hylte OK                     28:13    5   41:50    2   31:22    3                            101:25 
    3   1451 Kjell Sjunnesson         48 Kungälvs OK                  27:16    3   43:50    6   34:37    4                            105:43 
    4   1442 Olof Fagrell             47 OK Alehof                    28:45    6   41:57    3   35:20    5                            106:02 
    5   1454 Anders Isaksson          51 Fjärås AIK                   25:45    2   44:39    8   36:38    7                            107:02 
    6   1443 Anders Alstad            51 Göteborg-Majorna OK          27:56    4   45:38    9   37:20    8                            110:54 
    7   1450 Mats Andersson           49 Falkenbergs OK               28:53    7   47:18   10   36:00    6                            112:11 
    8   1438 Christer Nelsén          47 Falkenbergs OK               30:20   11   44:36    7   39:03   10                            113:59 
    9   1447 Jan Widerström           50 IK Ymer                      29:46   10   48:15   12   39:42   11                            117:43 
   10   1441 Bernt Thelin             49 Hylte OK                     36:57   16   50:08   13   45:18   14                            132:23 
   11   1444 Dag Lewis-Jonsson        48 Helsingborgs SOK             30:42   12   61:04   15   43:13   12                            134:59 
   12   1446 Stig Gustavsson          49 Bredareds IF                 33:46   14   63:46   16   38:09    9                            135:41 
   13   1440 Tommy Gustafsson         51 Eskilstunafors Ol            36:50   15   56:33   14   44:00   13                            137:23 
   14   1437 Bengt Karlsson           50 OK Orinto                    44:05   17   66:37   17   50:57   15                            161:39 

        1436 Åke Andersson            51 Falkenbergs OK             j start        43:18    5   30:15    2                                   
        1452 Lars Widerström          50 IK Ymer                      29:22    9   42:39    4 j start                                        
        1448 Bengt Gustafson          47 Sävedalens AIK               32:15   13   48:12   11 j start                                        
        1453 Rune Eliasson            47 Falkenbergs OK               23:41    1 j start      j start                                        



H45 MOTION  (21)                            

    1   1470 Peter Lincoln            55 FK Snapphanarna              20:17    1   37:54    5   32:23    3                             90:34 
    2   1466 Lennart Widerström       53 IK Ymer                      21:32    2   34:46    1   34:26    5                             90:44 
    3   1467 Ulf Svensson             53 OK Njudung                   23:26    4   35:31    2   32:15    2                             91:12 
    4   1459 Per-Olof Larsson         55 Hestra IF                    23:40    5   37:44    4   31:46    1                             93:10 
    5   1465 Jan Unosson              56 Bredareds IF                 24:54    6   37:32    3   33:41    4                             96:07 
    6   1468 Håkan Reiderstedt        51 OK Skogshjortarna            26:19    8   40:08    6   36:31    8                            102:58 
    7   1455 Daniel Hansson           53 IK Ymer                      27:16    9   44:47    8   35:08    7                            107:11 
    8   1471 Peter Axelsson           53 Falkenbergs OK               23:14    3   49:11   13   35:00    6                            107:25 
    9   1475 Anders Johanson          53 OK Skogsstjärnan             29:04   11   45:29    9   39:32    9                            114:05 
   10   1462 Göran Enander            55 Vänersborgs Sk               30:38   13   42:37    7   43:27   14                            116:42 
   11   1473 Börje Bengtsson          55 Halmstad OK                  29:12   12   48:31   12   39:58   10                            117:41 
   12   1458 Fredrik Odelberg         52 IK Ymer                      32:13   14   46:04   10   41:18   11                            119:35 
   12   1461 Anders Östanbäck         53 Fritsla Vik                  25:48    7   50:01   14   43:46   15                            119:35 
   14   1474 Bengt Arvidsson          56 OK Vivill                    33:09   15   46:58   11   45:44   16                            125:51 
   15   1464 Mats Gustavsson           0 OK Orinto                    42:04   19   54:50   15   42:11   12                            139:05 
   16   1456 Hans Weimann             54 IK Uven                      28:13   10   72:08   20   46:23   17                            146:44 
   17   1460 Göran Eklöf              55 IK Ymer                      41:04   18   67:00   19   43:03   13                            151:07 
   18   1469 Bo Jägerström            55 IF Elfsborg                  36:23   16   55:01   16   65:28   19                            156:52 
   19   1476 Erik Hammarbro           54 Malmö OK                     38:19   17   63:09   17   57:09   18                            158:37 
   20   1463 Karl-Åke Böregård        50 OK Gläntan                   49:11   20   73:04   21   85:29   20                            207:44 

        1472 Bengt Nilsson            52 Fjärås AIK                 j start        65:11   18 j start                                        



H40 MOTION  (13)                            

    1   1486 Bengt Marthinsson        61 Hylte OK                     22:13    1   43:37    5   37:26    1                            103:16 
    2   1481 Mats Gunnarsson          59 Simlångsdalens IF            26:52    2   40:19    1   38:17    3                            105:28 
    3   1487 Leif Arvidsson           61 OK Vivill                    28:40    3   40:19    1   38:12    2                            107:11 
    4   1484 Nils-Olof Nilsson        58 IK Ymer                      29:28    5   45:36    8   38:59    6                            114:03 
    5   1480 Per-Erik Olsson          57 Västerås SOK                 29:29    6   41:42    4   43:18   10                            114:29 
    6   1491 Hans Jingrot             57 Sävedalens AIK               28:44    4   45:21    6   40:46    7                            114:51 
    7   1490 Lars-Inge Svensson       59 Hylte OK                     38:17   12   41:21    3   38:38    5                            118:16 
    8   1483 Bengt-Göran Jordvi       60 Kinnaströms Sk               34:17   10   45:56    9   38:26    4                            118:39 
    9   1489 Bernt-Olof Gustavsson    60 Täby Orienteringsklubb       30:34    8   47:15   10   42:19    9                            120:08 
   10   1479 Lars Thyr                61 IK Uven                      32:51    9   45:27    7   41:55    8                            120:13 
   11   1478 Christer Johansson       61 Halmstad OK                  30:14    7   53:01   11   51:38   11                            134:53 
   12   1482 Bo Gisslander             0 Bredaryds SOK                36:28   11   73:46   12   64:09   12                            174:23 
   13   1477 Björn Hallin                IK Uven                      83:24   13   74:40   13   92:37   13                            250:41 



H35 MOTION  (5)                             

    1   1494 Anders Claesson          64 Burseryds IF                 29:13    1   42:50    1   42:06    1                            114:09 
    2   1496 Lars Björfjäll           64 Bredareds IF                 30:51    2   56:04    3   48:07    2                            135:02 
    3   1497 Christian Svanberg       62 OK Vivill                    36:32    3   47:57    2   54:37    3                            139:06 

        1493 Stefan Stolt             65 Vänersborgs Sk             j start        65:24    4   88:35    4                                   
        1492 Mikael Martinsson        66 Falkenbergs OK             j start      j start      j start                                        



H21 MOTION  (9)                             

    1   1501 Martin Andersson         79 OK Räven                     27:21    1   48:27    1   48:58    2                            124:46 
    2   1498 Torbjörn Ödman              Hestra IF                    28:22    3   50:15    2   47:58    1                            126:35 
    3   1499 Peter Gustavsson            Hylte OK                     29:25    4   52:26    4   54:37    3                            136:28 
    4   1506 Håkan Larsson            68 IF Hallby                    43:17    6   50:28    3   55:14    4                            148:59 
    5   1502 Per Andersson            74 Ulricehamns OK               39:07    5   62:03    7   61:01    6                            162:11 
    6   1505 Niklas Löfström          75 IK Ymer                      48:12    7   56:05    6   62:12    7                            166:29 
    7   1503 Andreas Järemo           68 Hässle IF                    51:51    8   80:32    8   59:45    5                            192:08 

        1504 Peter Olofsson           69 Fjärås AIK                   27:44    2   53:59    5 j start                                        
        1500 Michael Ziegelasch       70 SV Wissenschaft Quedlingbu j start      j start      j start                                        



D55 MOTION  (13)                            

    1   1509 Lillemor Gunnarsson      46 OK Gipen                     32:48    2   36:57    1   35:24    4                            105:09 
    2   1518 Ingrid Haglund           46 OK Kullingshof               29:46    1   45:07    5   36:53    6                            111:46 
    3   1513 Marita Johansson         46 Kinnaströms Sk               37:48    3   43:32    4   36:50    5                            118:10 
    4   1522 Berit Nilsson            43 Markaryds Fk                 49:57    7   40:01    2   34:47    2                            124:45 
    5   1521 Ing-Mari Larsson         42 OK Löftan                    39:00    5   41:52    3   44:22   10                            125:14 
    6   1510 Eva-Maj Johansson        46 Fritsla Vik                  38:16    4   50:42    7   40:49    7                            129:47 
    7   1514 Ingvor Hjertqvist        37 IK Stern                     63:23   13   48:09    6   34:27    1                            145:59 
    8   1511 Birgitta Josefsson       39 Halmstad OK                  58:22   11   52:59    8   35:21    3                            146:42 
    9   1519 Inga-Maj Ring            42 OK Löftan                    55:28    9   54:36    9   48:32   11                            158:36 
   10   1508 Anita Toreson            42 OK Löftan                    61:21   12   58:54   11   40:53    8                            161:08 
   11   1520 Kerstin Andersson        42 Kungälvs OK                  43:08    6   70:56   12   50:26   12                            164:30 
   12   1516 Doris Nilsson            41 Skidklubben Göteborg         55:41   10   56:36   10   52:48   13                            165:05 

        1512 Britt Dohsé              45 Vaggeryds SOK                51:39    8  Felst.        42:05    9                                   



D50 MOTION  (6)                             

    1   1527 Lena Sollander Lundh     50 Frösö IF                     37:33    1   31:33    1   24:57    1                             94:03 
    2   1524 Berit Pedersen           48 OK Orinto                    42:59    4   42:05    3   33:15    2                            118:19 
    3   1523 Kerstin Gustafsson       51 OK Gränsen                   38:39    2   39:42    2   40:11    3                            118:32 
    4   1526 Inger Eismark            49 OK Orinto                    41:29    3   51:20    4   48:00    4                            140:49 
    5   1528 Catarina Malm            50 Markaryds Fk                 50:57    5   67:18    6   51:02    5                            169:17 
    6   1525 Birgitta Alstad          51 Göteborg-Majorna OK          64:33    6   63:19    5   54:06    6                            181:58 



D45 MOTION  (21)                            

    1   1544 Margareta Johansson      56 Falkenbergs OK               28:17    2   44:11    3   36:24    3                            108:52 
    2   1534 Lisbeth Riberth          55 Fagereds IF                  27:30    1   44:49    4   37:44    5                            110:03 
    3   1545 Ingrid Jessen            54 Främmestad IK                30:58    3   49:26    9   37:12    4                            117:36 
    4   1548 Anita Eklöf              55 IK Ymer                      33:22    4   46:28    6   39:26    6                            119:16 
    5   1542 Annika Gustavsson        53 Bredareds IF                 39:34    8   43:41    2   36:16    2                            119:31 
    6   1537 Bodil Enander            55 Vänersborgs Sk               40:42   11   45:23    5   35:21    1                            121:26 
    7   1552 Anette Nilsson           56 OK Gipen                     37:23    6   51:53   10   42:50    9                            132:06 
    8   1535 Ingrid Persson           55 OK Silva                     46:02   15   53:50   11   41:36    8                            141:28 
    9   1541 Birgitta Axelsson        53 OK Gläntan                   44:37   14   48:59    8   51:40   13                            145:16 
   10   1547 Karin Larsson            55 Tolered-Utby Ol              43:18   12   61:07   14   43:32   10                            147:57 
   11   1551 Agneta Böregård          50 OK Gläntan                   39:37    9   60:37   13   48:17   11                            148:31 
   12   1532 Britt-Marie Ekberg       51 OK Orinto                    54:45   19   66:01   17   39:39    7                            160:25 
   13   1536 Ingela Karlsson          53 OK Orinto                    52:14   16   65:17   16   49:55   12                            167:26 
   14   1531 Gunnel Axelsson          56 OK Skogshjortarna            53:32   17   79:11   19   55:07   17                            187:50 
   15   1533 Barbro Jonsson           55 Hestra IF                    54:01   18   79:51   20   54:48   16                            188:40 
   16   1549 Lena Carlström           52 Sävedalens AIK               56:48   20   86:02   21   53:34   14                            196:24 
   17   1550 Ing-Mare Badh            56 OK Vivill                    89:21   21   64:40   15   53:50   15                            207:51 

        1546 Majlis Bergquist         54 Järfälla OK                  35:53    5   42:27    1  Felst.                                        
        1530 Marita Larsson           54 Kinnaströms Sk               37:42    7   57:20   12  Felst.                                        
        1529 Mona-Lisa Jansson        55 Kungälvs OK                  44:06   13   67:48   18 j start                                        
        1539 Elisabeth I Nilsson      54 Fjärås AIK                   40:06   10   46:30    7 j start                                        



D40 MOTION  (6)                             

    1   1556 Ingela Svensson          58 OK Tyr                       27:07    1   41:45    1   38:55    3                            107:47 
    2   1558 Karin Arvidsson          61 OK Vivill                    36:04    3   50:18    3   37:19    1                            123:41 
    3   1559 Agneta Pettersson        60 Ronneby OK                   36:38    4   49:52    2   37:47    2                            124:17 
    4   1553 Anna-Karin Söderström    60 Västerås SOK                 35:15    2   54:58    4   59:33    4                            149:46 
    5   1557 Eva Larsson              57 Sävedalens AIK               50:40    5   89:29    6   76:34    5                            216:43 

        1554 Marianne Thorsson        57 IK Trenne                    52:35    6   58:14    5 j start                                        



D35 MOTION  (11)                            

    1   1571 Regina Svensson          62 Hylte OK                     38:20    6   43:46    1   36:27    3                            118:33 
    2   1569 Annika Marthinsson       62 Hylte OK                     35:04    2   54:34    4   35:09    1                            124:47 
    3   1561 Monica Åkesson            0 IK Dran                      37:34    4   52:13    2   35:39    2                            125:26 
    4   1570 Jeanette Carlsson        65 OK Älgen                     36:34    3   52:59    3   38:08    4                            127:41 
    5   1566 Ulla-Stina Ingemarsson   66 Stora Tuna IK                31:02    1   59:24    5   43:14    6                            133:40 
    6   1572 Karin Strömgren          64 OK Linné                     38:00    5   61:08    6   48:29    8                            147:37 
    7   1568 Ingela Larsson           66 Hestra IF                    38:47    7   69:41    9   40:22    5                            148:50 
    8   1567 Marianne Jönsson         66 Bredaryds SOK                47:50   10   64:10    8   45:46    7                            157:46 
    9   1562 Cicilia Våg              57 Snättringe Sk                45:45    8   63:08    7   52:32    9                            161:25 

        1563 Cecilia Tellqvist        68 Halmstad OK                  46:04    9  Felst.      j start                                        
        1564 Elisabeth Hermansson     64 IK Ymer                    j start        88:08   10   62:03   10                                   



D21 MOTION  (9)                             

    1   1579 Anna Ekman               73 Ulricehamns OK               22:08    1   37:48    1   36:34    1                             96:30 
    2   1578 Ulrika Gustavsson        68 IK Hakarpspojkarna           30:28    7   41:48    2   37:03    2                            109:19 
    3   1575 Linda Welinder           71 Tenhults SOK                 25:44    3   43:48    3   39:51    3                            109:23 
    4   1582 Maria Claesson           69 IK Ymer                      25:05    2   48:18    5   45:14    4                            118:37 
    5   1573 Maria Berglund           73 Alfta-Ösa OK                 26:28    4   44:28    4   49:50    5                            120:46 
    6   1577 Åsa Dryselius            69 Skene Sois                   29:05    6   49:45    6   50:28    6                            129:18 
    7   1576 Lena Thuresson           67 Burseryds IF                 34:55    9   59:11    7   53:06    7                            147:12 
    8   1580 Helene Sirnes            75 Nittedal O-lag               33:47    8   60:06    8   63:11    8                            157:04 

        1581 Camilla Svensson         73 Ulricehamns OK               28:21    5  Felst.      j start                                        



ÖPPEN 7  (96)  Klassen struken E1 E2        

        1660 Eva Alsin                   IK Ymer                      31:28    7                                                             
        1661 Lennart Alsin               IK Ymer                      54:40   21                                                             
        1664 Anna-Karin Pettersson       IK Uven                      32:44   10                                                             
        1670 Olle Pettersson             OK Österåker                 28:26    4                                                             
        1671 Kerstin Igerud              OK Löftan                    33:57   14                                                             
        1681 David Bengtsson             FK Åsen                      18:46    1                                                             
        1805 Anita Karlsson              Oskarströms OK               48:11   18                                                             
        1823 Stig Gerdtman               Vingåkers OK                 21:41    2                                                             
        1825 Lars-Erik Gidenstam         Stenungsunds OK              34:19   15                                                             
        1826 Olle Gerdtman               Vingåkers OK                 29:06    6                                                             
        1840 Tomas Hansberg              SOK 68                       33:46   13                                                             
        1848 Pia Hendberg                SOK 68                       40:48   17                                                             
        1857 Ingvar Börjesson            Oskarströms OK               33:18   11                                                             
        1856 Nils Rågstedt               IS Kullen                    48:20   19                                                             
        1860 Anders Adler                Linköpings AIK               36:37   16                                                             
        1883 Gunilla Jogeland            IK Ymer                      32:17    9                                                             
        1893 Stig Karlsson               IK Dran                      50:09   20                                                             
        1894 Linda Skog                  Hjärnarps GIF                21:53    3                                                             
        1923 Bengt Mohlin                Skidklubben Göteborg         33:20   12                                                             
        1941 Anna Larsson                Örkelljunga Fk               31:40    8                                                             
        1943 Yvonne Kalén                Ringsjö OK                   28:45    5                                                             
        1975 Inger Bylander              Svenljunga OK                             48:28   30                                                
        1979 Olle Gerdtman               Vingåkers OK                              42:48   24                                                
        1981 Anna-Karin Pettersson       IK Uven                                   47:45   29                                                
        1983 Stig Gerdtman               Vingåkers OK                              27:17    5                                                
        2002 Frida Wallström             Sävedalens AIK                            40:43   20                                                
        2005 Gunilla Jogeland            IK Ymer                                   45:25   28                                                
        2011 Birgit Åkerblom             Stora Tuna IK                             39:45   17                                                
        2021 Anita Igerud                OK Löftan                                 51:42   34                                                
        2041 Bertil Bengtsson            Falkenbergs OK                            32:55   10                                                
        2081 Staffan Broberg             IF Marin Väst                             40:37   19                                                
        2083 Lars Memmi                  Halmstad OK                               36:35   15                                                
        2093 Ingemar Arnesson            IK Dran                                   28:39    7                                                
        2102 Karin Karlsson              Halmstad OK                               31:45    9                                                
        2103 Åke Larsson                 Hylte OK                                  86:02   36                                                
        2109 Håkan Blommegård            Hylte OK                                  86:08   37                                                
        2117 Conny Johansson             Laholms IF                                39:50   18                                                
        2119 Björn Håkansson             Halmstad OK                               26:16    3                                                
        2130 Olle Pettersson             OK Österåker                              42:06   23                                                
        2132 Inger Pettersson            OK Landehof                               43:27   25                                                
        2151 Anna Larsson                Örkelljunga Fk                            34:10   11                                                
        2154 Inga Rubensson              OK Torfinn                                49:10   31                                                
        2157 Ellinor Johansson           OK Alehof                                 31:16    8                                                
        2159 Pia Hendberg                SOK 68                                    45:19   27                                                
        2160 Tomas Handberg              SOK 68                                    44:13   26                                                
        2161 David Bengtsson             FK Åsen                                   36:39   16                                                
        2183 Yvonne Kalén                Ringsjö OK                                35:58   14                                                
        2182 Nils Rågstedt               IS Kullen                                 56:06   35                                                
        2184 Staffan Lundh               Frösö IF                                  24:20    1                                                
        2185 Britt Skog                  Kinnaströms Sk                            51:32   33                                                
        2186 Thomas Nilsson              Stora Tuna IK                             25:04    2                                                
        2187 Lennart Skog                Kinnaströms Sk                            51:26   32                                                
        2207 Anders Adler                Linköpings AIK                            35:18   12                                                
        2209 Lena B Persson              Göteborg-Majorna OK                       28:35    6                                                
        2221 Ingemar Bertilsson          FK Herkules                               41:27   22                                                
        2222 Anne Turesson               Bredaryds SOK                             35:48   13                                                
        2224 Owe Dammivk                 Oskarströms OK                            40:56   21                                                
        2245 Torbjörn Halvarsson         Fjärås AIK                                26:25    4                                                
        2257 Susanne Johansson           Fjärås AIK                                             41:39   18                                   
        2258 David Johansson             Fjärås AIK                                             29:59    5                                   
        2259 Per Nilsson                 Halmstad OK                                            27:13    2                                   
        2268 Lisbeth Lindqvist           OK Löftan                                              43:52   21                                   
        2275 Lars Memmi                  Halmstad OK                                            46:14   24                                   
        2276 Birgitta Tholander          OK Landehof                                            59:16   37                                   
        2278 Gunilla Jogeland            IK Ymer                                                55:35   34                                   
        2281 Anna-Karin Pettersson       IK Uven                                                53:23   33                                   
        2282 Cecilia Toftered            IF Rigor                                               56:07   35                                   
        2286 Torgny Andersson            Falkenbergs OK                                         46:46   26                                   
        2287 Lennart Skog                Kinnaströms Sk                                         49:42   29                                   
        2288 Lennart Magnusson           Laholms IF                                             48:32   28                                   
        2292 Bertil Bengtsson            Falkenbergs OK                                         40:44   16                                   
        2296 David Bengtsson             FK Åsen                                                41:29   17                                   
        2298 Olle Gerdtman               Vingåkers OK                                           35:54   10                                   
        2300 Stig Gerdtman               Vingåkers OK                                           30:08    6                                   
        2306 Tomas Handberg              SOK 68                                                 44:55   23                                   
        2309 Gunnar Johansson            OK Mark                                                44:46   22                                   
        2320 Robert Hallberg             IK Uven                                                25:30    1                                   
        2326 Olle Pettersson             OK Österåker                                           46:45   25                                   
        2327 Tina Bakkman                Lessebo OK                                             43:06   19                                   
        2329 Andrea Berg                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                                    49:57   30                                   
        2331 Roger Skoog                 Hestra IF                                              46:46   26                                   
        2333 Annika Almqvist             Halmstad OK                                            32:32    8                                   
        2334 Stig Karlsson               IK Dran                                                58:39   36                                   
        2346 Stig Wallerman              Borås GIF                                              39:13   14                                   
        2347 Anna Wallerman              Hestra IF                                              37:50   13                                   
        2347 Anita Igerud                OK Löftan                                              50:09   31                                   
        2351 Birgit Åkerblom             Stora Tuna IK                                          40:41   15                                   
        2353 Marie Eckerlid              Sävedalens AIK                                         33:18    9                                   
        2354 Lennart Igerud              OK Löftan                                              43:46   20                                   
        2356 Kurt Johansson              Falköpings AIK                                         28:16    4                                   
        2361 Jan-Ove Karlsson            Istrums SK                                             30:53    7                                   
        2373 Staffan Lundh               Frösö IF                                               27:52    3                                   
        2375 Britt Svensson              Hjärnarps GIF                                          37:12   12                                   
        2393 Inger Bylander              Svenljunga OK                                          50:35   32                                   
        2394 Erik Lindälv                Klubblös                                               71:01   38                                   
        2395 Törbjörn Halvarsson         Fjärås AIK                                             36:11   11                                   



U1  (20)                                    

    1   1597 Johan Badh               90 OK Vivill                    14:44    1   20:12    1   17:36    6                             52:32 
    2   1584 Erik Kristianson         92 Trollhättans SOK             17:12    5   22:26    2   14:39    1                             54:17 
    3   1605 Oscar Johansson          92 Falkenbergs OK               16:35    4   23:31    3   17:22    5                             57:28 
    4   1592 Amanda Hallén            91 Trollhättans SOK             14:52    2   27:37    9   18:48    8                             61:17 
    5   1591 Mats Halvarsson           0 Fjärås AIK                   22:28   13   23:41    4   16:26    3                             62:35 
    6   1593 Victor Karlsson           0 Järla IF OK                  22:37   14   27:02    8   15:29    2                             65:08 
    7   1600 Martin Larsson           91 Hestra IF                    20:32    8   27:37    9   18:39    7                             66:48 
    8   1606 Viktor Johansson         92 IK Dran                      19:50    7   30:26   15   16:55    4                             67:11 
    9   1599 Tore Mårtensson          91 OK Vivill                    22:21   12   26:05    5   19:25    9                             67:51 
   10   1583 Christian Lie            90 Stora Tuna IK                15:37    3   26:22    7   26:52   18                             68:51 
   11   1594 Magnus Persson           92 Bottnaryds IF                21:36   10   28:36   12   20:50   13                             71:02 
   12   1603 Malcolm Granberg         92 Sävedalens AIK               19:09    6   29:10   13   23:44   16                             72:03 
   13   1590 Beatrice Birgersson      93 Kinnaströms Sk               23:55   15   29:33   14   20:31   11                             73:59 
   14   1585 Amanda Martinsson        92 Falkenbergs OK               26:27   17   26:16    6   23:36   15                             76:19 
   15   1602 Julia Andersson          92 IK Dran                      24:17   16   30:40   16   21:58   14                             76:55 
   16   1601 Frida Karlsson           94 Hagaby GoIF                  22:10   11   32:35   17   24:40   17                             79:25 
   17   1587 Johan Björfjäll          91 Bredareds IF                 27:01   18   28:03   11   28:07   19                             83:11 
   18   1589 Andreas Hörstam          92 OK Löftan                    21:10    9   42:47   19   19:56   10                             83:53 

        1586 Simon Svensson            0 Hylte OK                    Felst.        37:39   18   20:44   12                                   
        1595 Maria Erixon             91 Hylte OK                    Felst.      j start      j start                                        



U2  (13)                                    

    1   1611 Sebastian Svensson       88 Hylte OK                     14:07    1   25:23    1   21:06    1                             60:36 
    2   1616 Emilie Trygg             91 Tolered-Utby Ol              14:09    2   26:43    2   22:04    2                             62:56 
    3   1619 Sofia Ulvhag             90 OK Österåker                 14:24    3   29:50    3   27:20    7                             71:34 
    4   1614 Sandra Bergquist         90 Fagereds IF                  15:14    4   31:12    6   25:43    4                             72:09 
    5   1615 Erik Johansson           90 IK Dran                      16:02    5   30:48    5   27:40    8                             74:30 
    6   1618 Linnea Johansson         91 IK Dran                      20:54    7   31:36    7   26:46    6                             79:16 
    7   1609 Maria Sjöblom            90 Fritsla Vik                  24:17    9   30:32    4   26:25    5                             81:14 
    8   1607 Anders Lindberg             Fagereds IF                  18:48    6   39:24    8   23:16    3                             81:28 
    9   1621 Sara Lund                90 IFK Göteborg                 26:14   10   39:41    9   27:46    9                             93:41 
   10   1608 Petter Niklason          89 OK Räven                     34:53   12   80:30   11   46:15   10                            161:38 

        1613 Magnus Glännefors        93 Söders Sol-Tyresö            22:34    8   68:42   10 j start                                        
        1612 Louise Hellgren          90 Fagereds IF                  26:17   11 j start      j start                                        
        1620 Isak Lyckberg            90 OK Löftan                  j start      j start      j start                                        



U3  (12)                                    

    1   1631 Fredric Carlsson         88 OK Löftan                    22:01    1   32:32    1   23:39    2                             78:12 
    2   1625 Erik Johansson           88 FK Herkules                  25:18    2   32:49    2   23:00    1                             81:07 
    3   1624 Dennis Larsson           90 Säffle OK                    25:33    3   33:29    3   23:57    3                             82:59 
    4   1623 Mattias Ribert              Fagereds IF                  30:12    5   41:54    5   33:07    6                            105:13 
    5   1633 Jonathan Samuelsson      87 OK Löftan                    33:34    7   36:18    4   37:26    8                            107:18 
    6   1632 Fabian Peterson          90 OK Räven                     35:00    8   52:32    9   32:06    5                            119:38 
    7   1630 Johan Thyr               89 IK Uven                      41:17   10   47:07    6   33:57    7                            122:21 
    8   1622 Jerker Lindberg             Fagereds IF                  37:42    9   57:43   10   31:39    4                            127:04 
    9   1627 Helen Gunnarsson         87 Simlångsdalens IF            33:03    6   51:22    8   44:25    9                            128:50 

        1626 David Hansson            90 OK Räven                     26:04    4  Felst.      j start                                        
        1634 Anna Badh                82 OK Vivill                                 47:25    7  Felst.                                        
        1628 Sanna Bergman            88 Kungälvs OK                j start      j start      j start                                        



U4  (2)                                     

    1   1639 Joakim Nelsén            86 Falkenbergs OK               30:15    1   62:07    1   48:18    1                            140:40 

        1636 Marcus Erixon            86 Hylte OK                   j start      j start      j start