Hallands 3-dagars 2006, Klassresultatlista

Etapp 3, 2006-07-09


D10  20 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Erika PerlerothOK Landehof51:310:00216:072:22217:281:20217:561:35
2Petra GunnarsdotterTenhults SOK51:490:18316:212:36319:072:59116:210:00
3Ylva MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb57:446:13418:234:38421:014:53318:201:59
4Emma AnderssonOK Gynge60:178:461122:519:06116:080:00521:184:57
5Sara MagnussonOK Landehof62:3211:01113:450:001126:1110:03722:366:15
6Klara ArnessonOK Skogsfalken63:0011:29821:197:34622:045:56419:373:16
7Molly RundströmOK Landehof73:0021:291525:5412:09824:378:29622:296:08
8Emma AnderssonIK Dran73:0121:30922:158:30521:595:511328:4712:26
9Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK74:0622:351627:3413:49722:146:06824:187:57
10Agnes SpånérSävedalens AIK74:1622:451224:0810:23924:418:331125:279:06
11Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna74:2322:521022:178:321226:4710:391025:198:58
12Klara AnderssonIK Dran80:3829:071728:1714:321025:139:051227:0810:47
13Elin BrinkMarkaryds FK84:1032:39619:295:441434:3318:251430:0813:47
14Malin HelgmanOK Tyr88:2436:53518:434:581645:1329:05924:288:07
15Natalie KadirFK Herkules94:3243:01720:537:081538:0021:521835:3919:18
16Jessica HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna103:0251:311324:3810:531332:5516:471945:2929:08
17Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna121:2369:521829:4315:581859:4543:371631:5515:34
18Klara WasseniusUddevalla OK149:4398:121949:0635:211752:5936:512047:3831:17
Lovisa JohanssonIK DranEj godk.Ej godk.1971:1355:051531:1914:58
Sofia JohanssonOK NackheEj start1425:1811:33Ej start1733:0116:40

D12  38 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof67:390:00220:321:57627:004:30320:070:47
2Elin HögstrandMarkbygdens OK71:574:18622:564:211329:417:11119:200:00
3Lisa WallinMarkbygdens OK72:014:22823:545:19526:314:01721:362:16
4Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof72:044:25923:595:24426:043:34822:012:41
5Elin BerglinOK Dacke72:064:271226:157:40122:300:001023:214:01
6Jessica NilssonOK Torfinn72:164:37723:264:51827:294:59621:212:01
7Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF72:505:11521:563:211531:188:48219:360:16
8Klara HemlinIK Uven73:165:37421:162:411631:339:03420:271:07
9Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK74:457:06321:082:332032:3110:01521:061:46
10Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK77:379:58118:350:001129:367:062229:2610:06
11Nicole LjungdahlHjärnarps GH OL77:5710:181125:066:31727:044:341425:476:27
12Elsa PedersenOK Alehof79:2711:481024:366:011430:287:581224:235:03
13Julia OhlssonUddevalla OK84:5817:191729:1110:361229:377:071626:106:50
14Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK85:0717:282333:1114:36928:416:11923:153:55
15Lisa HülsFrölunda OL87:0019:211428:009:252133:0810:381525:526:32
16Malin JanssonGarphyttans IF89:1821:391829:2710:521932:149:441927:378:17
17Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe93:2125:421327:188:43326:003:303140:0320:43
18Hanna ZetterbergMarkbygdens OK95:2427:452838:5320:181029:176:471827:147:54
19Jessika Roos EnkvistOK Landehof96:5129:122534:3516:002538:0215:321124:144:54
19Klara PålssonKungälvs OK96:5129:122433:3214:572336:4714:171726:327:12
21Malin AllanssonIF Rigor98:2030:412131:2712:522235:4013:102531:1311:53
22Danielle FröstadKungälvs OK98:2630:471528:059:302739:2016:502431:0111:41
23Fanny WahlströmHylte OK101:1633:371929:3611:012940:2317:532631:1711:57
24Malene FinstadOK Moss101:2733:482029:4211:073043:0720:372128:389:18
25Anna AnderssonIK Dran103:2335:442232:2913:542839:2216:522731:3212:12
26Zini DexhavOK Löftan113:1545:363041:2722:523143:5121:212027:578:37
27Elin WasseniusUddevalla OK122:5255:132939:1920:442437:4715:173345:4626:26
28Anna RosénOK Vivill133:1465:352636:1317:383656:1433:443240:4721:27
29Malin WidénUddevalla OK148:3680:573461:2842:533348:3226:022938:3619:16
30Sofia HelmertzFK Herkules160:2192:423250:2631:513553:3531:053456:2037:00
31Erika ErikssonUddevalla OK160:2992:503574:3255:573246:4324:133039:1419:54
32Hanna LöfströmSurahammars SOK208:15140:363359:2540:503758:4936:193590:0170:41
Johanna SkogumMarkbygdens OKEj godk.Ej godk.223:361:061324:425:22
Sofia AndreassonKungälvs OKEj godk.Ej godk.1832:089:382330:4711:27
Moa OlofssonVärend GN OLEj godk.3150:2531:50Ej godk.2832:2813:08
Julia SvärdOK LöftanEj startEj start1732:039:33Ej start
Emma JägrydLunds OKEj start1628:4010:052638:2515:55Ej start
Emma BobergIF RigorEj start2738:4520:103450:3728:07Ej start

D14  46 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Elin MånssonOK Löftan57:400:00115:580:00119:450:00121:570:00
2Michaela HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna68:2310:43619:503:52624:555:10223:381:41
3Ylva GunnarsdotterTenhults SOK68:2810:48218:152:17826:166:31323:572:00
4Sofia JohanssonTrollhättans SOK69:3211:52318:172:19222:342:491428:416:44
5Stina BergIS Kullen70:3312:53419:273:29322:553:101228:116:14
6Linda JohanssonOK Löftan73:4016:002124:378:39423:584:13425:053:08
7Maja FalkUlricehamns OK74:2316:43720:014:03726:106:251328:126:15
8Hilda ForsgrenTäby OK75:1717:371422:436:45926:426:57525:523:55
9Jenny OlssonÖrkelljunga FK75:4218:021021:195:211428:028:17726:214:24
10Johanna JohanssonOK Nackhe76:0018:201121:505:521026:457:001127:255:28
11Louise PerlerothOK Landehof77:5120:11820:254:27524:525:071932:3410:37
12Amanda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK80:3422:541221:545:561931:2311:381027:175:20
13Kristin SchybergFjärås AIK80:3522:552526:3310:351327:578:12626:054:08
13Matilda StenssonIS Kullen80:3522:552325:529:541227:357:50927:085:11
15Elin AnderssonIK Dran86:5929:19920:404:421127:107:252739:0917:12
16Linnea GustavssonUddevalla OK87:0729:27519:423:443640:2320:38827:025:05
17Lina JosefssonRydboholms SK88:2430:441522:456:471831:1711:322134:2212:25
18Elin SchybergFjärås AIK88:5431:142024:338:352334:4515:001529:367:39
19Karin PetterssonNyköpings OK89:0631:261924:078:092233:3713:521631:229:25
20Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn94:3536:551723:217:231631:1211:273140:0218:05
21Matilda HektorJärla IF OK96:5539:153937:0421:061528:038:181731:489:51
22Ida Elisabeth FinstadOK Moss97:1239:322425:5910:012031:2711:422939:4617:49
23Erica ThorBoxholm-Mjölby OL99:0641:262726:5410:562836:4316:582235:2913:32
23Frida PerssonNässjö OK99:0641:261823:477:493338:3618:512436:4314:46
25Matilda ArnessonOK Skogsfalken99:4142:013029:1013:123138:1918:341832:1210:15
26Anne HanssonMarkbygdens OK100:0842:282224:418:433941:1621:312034:1112:14
27Lisa GröhnJönköpings OK100:3842:582626:3710:392735:3915:542638:2216:25
28Louise NordahlHjärnarps GH OL101:0743:271322:326:344142:4523:002335:5013:53
29Sofie SvenssonIK Vista112:2854:483330:5815:004041:3121:463039:5918:02
30Emmy ThuressonBurseryds IF113:0055:203431:0515:073037:4718:023444:0822:11
31Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof115:3457:543531:2115:234244:3124:462839:4217:45
32Kajsa SchreweliusFK Snapphanarna116:4459:044038:4722:492435:0815:233342:4920:52
33Anna GustafssonOK Nackhe119:5462:144446:4130:432635:3515:502537:3815:41
34Matilda JeppssonMalmö OK120:0362:234140:0424:063539:2219:373240:3718:40
35Moa HultinMarkbygdens OK120:3062:503734:5218:542936:5317:083848:4526:48
36Sara CarlssonAlvesta SOK122:4965:093129:4013:423841:0721:224052:0230:05
37Fredrika Roos EnkvistOK Landehof124:3866:583836:3820:403439:2119:363648:3926:42
38Emmy WåhlinMullsjö SOK124:5867:183230:5614:582535:1815:334258:4436:47
39Ida LingegårdOK Gipen125:1767:374343:2727:291731:1411:293950:3628:39
40Lovisa ÅkessonOK Löftan132:3774:574547:0931:113740:5321:083544:3522:38
41Sandra AnderssonIstrums SK140:5083:102827:3011:324360:1540:304153:0531:08
Sara McElhinneyFalköpings AIKEj godk.2928:1512:17Ej godk.3748:4426:47
Evelina LöfströmSurahammars SOKEj godk.4651:4835:50Ej godk.4373:4451:47
Pernilla KarlssonMarkbygdens OKEj godk.4240:2724:29Ej godk.Ej start
Clara GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start1622:526:542132:4613:01Ej start
Amanda JohanssonHalmstads OKEj start3633:3317:353238:2618:41Ej start

D16  39 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna ForsbergOK Kolmården67:150:00118:390:00122:550:00225:410:32
2Emelie CedervärnUlricehamns OK73:346:19321:062:27525:492:54326:391:30
3Anna GustafssonJönköpings OK73:596:44522:013:22223:320:37428:263:17
4Lina LarssonVänersborgs SK74:567:41421:382:59324:311:36528:473:38
5Frida GustafssonJönköpings OK80:0512:50823:264:47927:064:11829:334:24
6Magdalena CermakovaTJ Sokol Vizovice80:4413:29623:124:33424:511:561632:417:32
7Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK81:0013:45723:134:341127:224:271130:255:16
8My WestlundOK Tyr82:4715:321325:527:13726:483:531030:074:58
9Therese CarlssonJönköpings OK82:5015:351225:497:10827:004:05930:014:52
10Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna83:0015:451125:246:45626:113:161331:256:16
11Barbora MalinakovaTJ Sokol Vizovice87:3920:24924:446:051328:445:491734:119:02
12Evelina NilssonOK Tranan88:3821:231927:248:451930:197:241230:555:46
13Pernilla PeterssonBurseryds IF89:1822:031526:127:332933:4810:53729:184:09
14Maria JohanssonOK Löftan90:4323:283336:4218:031528:525:57125:090:00
15Elin OdbroMarkbygdens OK90:5423:392128:4010:011830:037:081532:117:02
16Sofie SöderblomÄtrans IF90:5823:432529:5111:121629:366:411431:316:22
17Linnea EdespongFK Friskus Varberg92:1324:581826:408:013336:2613:31629:073:58
18Amanda JonassonVäsby OK93:1325:581425:587:192432:309:352034:459:36
19Amanda HallénTrollhättans SOK96:4329:282028:249:452231:078:122137:1212:03
20Frida HildingssonLunds OK97:0129:461024:536:142632:5510:002539:1314:04
21Marie KrsakovaTJ Sokol Vizovice97:2630:112429:3310:542733:3710:421834:169:07
22Jenny WallinOK Roto103:0835:532729:5311:143134:4111:462238:3413:25
23Malin SvenssonIK Vista103:1035:552830:1611:372130:517:562842:0316:54
24Amanda KarlssonUlricehamns OK103:1235:573031:5813:192532:339:382338:4113:32
25Lisa BorssénOK Kroppefjäll105:3038:152228:4210:033637:3614:412439:1214:03
26Linnea BurénIK Ymer108:1541:002328:5910:203436:4213:472942:3417:25
27Anna LarssonSjövalla FK111:1043:553545:2726:482231:078:121934:369:27
28Cajsa BanckIF Hagen113:2646:112931:3812:592030:387:433251:1026:01
29Sandra JohanssonFK Boken113:3046:151626:137:342833:3910:443353:3828:29
30Jannie HagårdRävetofta OK114:2747:123132:0913:303536:4913:543045:2920:20
31Johanna BörjessonFK Friskus Varberg114:3247:171726:287:491228:385:433459:2634:17
32Veronika KrsakovaTJ Sokol Vizovice121:4354:283444:5126:123235:3112:362741:2116:12
33Elin ThuressonBurseryds IF123:3656:213235:2516:463737:3714:423150:3425:25
Frida OttossonHaninge SOKEj godk.Ej godk.3939:0116:062640:1315:04
Britta NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OLEj godk.Ej godk.1428:465:51Ej godk.
Ylva FonseliusFK HerkulesEj godk.Ej godk.1729:516:56Ej start
Linnea JohanssonIK DranEj godk.Ej godk.3838:3015:35Ej start
Rebecca BejbomUddevalla OKEj start220:131:341027:184:23Ej start
Malin SettergrenOskarströms OKEj start2529:5111:123034:3911:44Ej start

D18  36 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Caroline GustavssonIstrums SK76:290:00118:430:00428:402:12229:060:11
2Sofia SalomonssonVänersborgs SK76:310:02421:082:25126:280:00128:550:00
3Julia ThorénEksjö SOK82:466:17321:062:23629:363:08632:043:09
4Hanna AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna83:367:07220:361:531532:396:11330:211:26
5Rebecka SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna83:557:261225:186:35228:131:45430:241:29
6Viktoria ErnstssonFK Göingarna84:247:55924:446:01328:302:02531:102:15
7Pernilla OlssonRävetofta OK90:1313:44622:574:141833:136:45934:035:08
8Sofia LarssonHestra IF92:2215:53824:415:582034:207:52833:214:26
8Åsa SöderblomFalkenbergs OK92:2215:531425:306:471632:496:21934:035:08
10Emma MarthinssonHylte OK92:2515:561125:166:331030:444:161536:257:30
11Josefin BertilssonFK Herkules93:5117:221325:196:361432:245:561336:087:13
12Angelika LarssonÖrkelljunga FK94:0017:311425:306:471732:576:291235:336:38
13Martina PeterssonBurseryds IF95:3519:062730:3211:49528:422:141436:217:26
14Emelie UnossonBredareds IF95:5419:251725:477:041231:315:031638:369:41
15Lisa ÅkessonIK Dran100:2023:51723:445:012636:5710:291739:3910:44
16Terese WängdahlOK Gipen100:2924:00522:173:342435:559:272042:1713:22
17Carolina JosefssonVänersborgs SK101:5825:292027:028:191934:137:451840:4311:48
18Johanna EstvingLerums SOK104:4228:132528:159:322235:198:511941:0812:13
19Elin SvenssonHjärnarps GH OL106:1429:453033:3414:512838:1311:451134:275:32
20Mathilda JohanssonLunds OK107:2530:561926:377:542737:1610:482143:3214:37
21Therese HansenFK Boken108:1731:482930:5512:121332:085:402245:1416:19
22Lisa WeimannIK Uven126:3150:022327:509:073149:0222:342349:3920:44
23Lisa JohannessonTrollhättans SOK128:3252:032628:4710:042943:5417:262455:5126:56
Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.Ej godk.830:153:47732:594:04
Anna MånssonOK LöftanEj godk.2427:569:132134:298:01Ej godk.
Erica EkLunds OKEj godk.1825:577:142536:4310:15Ej godk.
Silvana NicklassonOK GipenEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.
Sara PedersenOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.3048:1121:43Ej start
Klara WingstedtBodafors OKEj start1024:486:05730:013:33Ej start
Kristin AnderOK LandehofEj start2227:489:05930:344:06Ej start
Mathilda JägrydLunds OKEj start2127:088:251131:004:32Ej start
Ellen EckerbomIFK SävsjöEj start2830:4111:582335:469:18Ej start
Matilda ThorénIF HallbyEj start3136:0217:193251:3525:07Ej start
Sandra OswaldFjärås AIKEj start1625:447:013355:4329:15Ej start
Charlotte AgrellOK LöftanEj startEj startEj startEj start
Johanna StoltVänersborgs SKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D20  13 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Sofie PetterssonUlricehamns OK90:520:00224:211:05330:402:31535:513:27
2Janni AxelssonSävedalens AIK93:032:11726:253:09531:052:56435:333:09
3Helena LidhageUlricehamns OK94:053:13930:597:43430:422:33132:240:00
4Julia TorstenssonOK Landehof94:373:45324:291:131036:278:18333:411:17
5Emelie Karlsson-LandénUlricehamns OK96:235:31123:160:00834:186:09938:496:25
6Sara ForsbergOK Kolmården97:016:09826:373:21632:274:18737:575:33
7Anna NilssonFK Snapphanarna97:226:30426:002:44934:416:32636:414:17
8Kristin KensbyOK Tyr100:329:40526:072:51733:195:101141:068:42
9Kajsa FalkmanKils OK100:349:421131:498:33230:092:00838:366:12
10Frida ArnessonAlvesta SOK107:0016:081031:178:011136:358:261039:086:44
11Malin MarthinssonHylte OK153:2062:281242:2019:041344:3916:301266:2133:57
Jennie RunessonOK VivillEj godk.Ej godk.128:090:00232:370:13
Carolina KlassonUlricehamns OKEj godk.626:152:591236:368:27Ej godk.

D21  46 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ulrika HermanssonOK Orion90:070:00120:180:00531:272:18638:222:49
2Anna Karin OlmIF Thor90:300:23321:291:11230:281:19738:333:00
3Susanne BiörsOK Tranan91:000:531424:033:45129:090:00537:482:15
4Cecilia ThomassonUlricehamns OK92:041:572425:585:40330:331:24135:330:00
5Therese NyströmOK Denseln92:432:36923:363:18732:503:41236:170:44
6Jenny JohanssonOK Gisle93:273:20622:061:481534:465:37336:351:02
7Camilla BrorssonTockarps IK94:464:39221:040:461133:444:35939:584:25
8Malin SvenssonOK Orion95:195:12421:401:221835:526:43437:472:14
9Linda GustavssonBredareds IF97:477:401323:583:40933:284:191040:214:48
10Lina HulanderUlricehamns OK99:549:47822:472:29632:283:192044:399:06
11Anna BringleUlricehamns OK101:3111:241223:573:391334:255:161543:097:36
12Anne FarbrotGöteborg-Majorna OK101:3711:301724:564:382136:187:091140:234:50
13Lena MelvinsdotterIF Rigor101:4811:411925:114:532036:097:001240:284:55
14Marie-Louise SköldIK Hakarpspojkarna102:2712:202325:485:301233:494:401442:507:17
15Caroline LagessonOK Gisle104:4714:401825:054:471735:496:401843:538:20
16Sandra HanssonMarkbygdens OK104:5014:43722:312:131434:375:282547:4212:09
17Desiré RexSävedalens AIK105:0114:541123:493:312737:358:261643:378:04
18Annika BechtelFalkenbergs OK106:3616:291524:424:242637:047:552144:509:17
19Susanne JonassonStigsökarna106:4216:352025:245:062536:557:461944:238:50
20Maria PerssonOK Orion107:2617:193127:277:093440:0510:56839:544:21
21Agnes SvenssonSävedalens AIK107:3517:283027:227:042336:287:191743:458:12
22Frida PalmFK Boken108:4218:354233:0912:511033:314:221342:026:29
23Maria BörjessonJärfälla OK110:2520:182526:025:442236:217:122748:0212:29
24Anna LjungbergGöteborg-Majorna OK110:3420:273628:177:59833:184:093248:5913:26
25Maria GustavssonLaxå OK110:5220:452225:395:212436:457:363048:2812:55
26Johanna SvenssonBurseryds IF110:5320:461624:534:352837:428:332948:1812:45
27Linda SkogHjärnarps GH OL113:0923:023528:137:551635:446:353349:1213:39
28Isabell HåkanssonSävedalens AIK116:0225:552927:086:503641:3112:222447:2311:50
29Sofia ThorssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK116:1226:052626:155:573842:1513:062547:4212:09
30Emma GabrielssonAlmby IK116:2026:133428:087:503340:0110:522848:1112:38
31Emilia SvärmOK Gisle116:3826:313828:508:322938:599:503148:4913:16
32Katrin SkeppIFK Göteborg120:0930:022125:305:123943:0813:593551:3115:58
33Hanna WeimannIK Uven120:3530:283928:568:383139:2910:203652:1016:37
34Pia-Maria BondessonFrosta OK123:2633:193328:027:443540:3211:233854:5219:19
35Liselott NordgrenOK Landehof124:0133:544333:3713:193039:2310:143451:0115:28
36Maria JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK128:3338:263928:568:384043:2214:133956:1520:42
37Katarina AnderssonVänersborgs SK129:2639:193227:477:294148:3519:263753:0417:31
38Emma AlnervikIS Kullen138:4048:332726:165:584249:5020:414162:3427:01
39Annika BengtssonRävetofta OK172:1082:034440:1820:004365:1936:104266:3331:00
Frida WallströmSävedalens AIKEj godk.3728:498:31Ej godk.2245:149:41
Lotta NilssonOK AlehofEj godk.521:481:30Ej godk.2346:4911:16
Linda AxelssonIK UvenEj godk.1023:423:24431:252:16Ej godk.
Stina AlbinssonBredaryds SOKEj startEj start3742:0112:524057:2721:54
Jenny LarssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj start3239:5310:44Ej godk.
Karin AnelandIFK GöteborgEj start2826:386:201936:016:52Ej start
Fredrika AlvarssonHjortens SKEj start4131:1610:58Ej startEj start

D21 LÅNG  39 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Camilla BerglundSävedalens AIK107:490:001322:202:52238:550:41146:340:00
2Helena AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg110:412:52119:280:00138:140:00652:596:25
3Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK113:035:14320:230:55739:581:44452:426:08
4Jenny RöjgårdSödertälje-Nykvarn OF113:586:091722:373:09339:161:02252:055:31
5Lina SvenssonOK Skogsfalken116:318:421522:252:57439:391:25754:277:53
6Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna116:418:52721:332:05539:401:26955:288:54
7Petra ThomassonLeksands OK117:199:30219:460:18940:252:111357:0810:34
8Pia OlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad117:489:59821:342:061743:245:10552:506:16
9Jenni AdamsOK Ravinen118:5811:09420:260:58839:591:451758:3311:59
10Lotta SaetreOK Orinto119:0011:111422:222:542044:206:06352:185:44
11Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK119:1011:21521:101:42639:531:391458:0711:33
12Maria JonssonNydalens SK120:3712:48921:432:151341:543:401257:0010:26
13Malin SandOK Tisaren120:5313:041121:532:251542:454:311156:159:41
14Anna AndréassonOK Skogsfalken121:0813:19921:432:151943:555:411055:308:56
15Anna-Karin BondessonOK Pan-Kristianstad121:2013:312023:193:511643:185:04854:438:09
16Johanna RingIFK Lidingös Skid o OK125:2217:332324:184:501442:434:291558:2111:47
17Emma ArleboKFUM Örebro OK125:3217:43521:101:421843:325:182160:5014:16
18Jenny ChristenssonIFK Göteborg125:4417:551622:333:052144:246:101958:4712:13
19Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK126:3018:413225:596:311141:453:311858:4612:12
20Lisa AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK130:3622:473326:076:391241:483:342362:4116:07
21Pia JohanssonOK Landehof130:4923:001222:142:462244:466:322663:4917:15
22Åsa HagnestålGöteborg-Majorna OK131:1623:273125:516:232947:028:481658:2311:49
23Jennifer GullFK Friskus Varberg132:3924:501923:153:472545:517:372563:3316:59
24Helena LindénVäxjö OK134:3726:482825:135:453550:3312:192058:5112:17
25Katarina LindénOK Gynge134:4826:592224:024:343248:4110:272262:0515:31
26Annika JohanssonOK Tranan136:0228:133426:246:562846:548:402462:4416:10
27Åsa LindströmIK Uven141:0433:152625:035:352445:437:292870:1823:44
28Sofia MalmqvistGöteborg-Majorna OK143:5436:052123:364:082646:248:103073:5427:20
29Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF147:0639:173728:048:362746:498:352972:1325:39
30Eva-Lotta BengtssonRävetofta OK147:1739:283829:029:343450:2912:152767:4621:12
31Åsa EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna147:2539:362424:355:073147:589:443174:5228:18
32Marie FranssonLunds OK151:1043:213626:577:293348:5810:443275:1528:41
33Charlotte WahlströmAlmby IK161:0853:192925:165:483650:5212:383385:0038:26
34Cecilia OlssonRävetofta OK173:2765:383929:2810:003855:0216:483488:5742:23
Johanna AspIFK GöteborgEj godk.2625:035:352345:217:07Ej godk.
Maria LindahlLunds OKEj godk.2524:455:173047:189:04Ej godk.
Lisa ElmerfjordMalmö OKEj godk.3025:235:553753:4815:34Ej godk.
Linda NordinSundbybergs IKEj godk.3526:327:04Ej godk.Ej godk.
Hanna SvenssonUlricehamns OKEj start1823:123:441040:482:34Ej start

D21 MOTION  6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Tina RundströmOK Landehof123:240:00127:080:00138:190:00157:570:00
2Anneli GabrielssonKungälvs OK147:0823:44233:186:10251:3013:11262:204:23
3Lisa SöderbomOK Löftan152:2629:02333:516:43352:0413:45566:318:34
4Teres ZachrissonKungälvs OK163:3640:12538:2211:14460:1821:59364:566:59
5Hanna P-EdvardssonEksjö SOK174:3251:08639:4212:34569:4931:30465:017:04
6Emmelie GeorgssonOK Nackhe181:3658:12438:1911:11670:3432:15672:4314:46

D35  28 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Åsa BobergIF Rigor84:040:00119:440:00126:100:00938:105:04
2Marie BerglinOK Dacke88:144:10424:044:20831:044:54133:060:00
3Sara GiselssonRonneby OK89:405:36223:203:36328:532:43637:274:21
4Carina IvarssonOK Kullingshof92:058:01824:244:40730:574:47236:443:38
5Marie AdolfssonÖrkelljunga FK93:008:56724:204:361031:475:37436:533:47
6Veronica AdolfssonAnderstorps OK94:1110:071627:558:11228:222:12837:544:48
7Anna ErikssonOK Landehof94:4210:38624:174:33429:513:411240:347:28
8Helena SandbergIK Hakarpspojkarna96:1112:07324:004:161132:316:211039:406:34
9Liselotte FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK96:2212:18524:114:27530:104:001742:018:55
10Monica RoosTurebergs IF97:5513:511125:415:57931:435:331140:317:25
11Jenny BerglinLessebo OK101:0417:001325:546:102137:3711:27737:334:27
12Malin JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg102:0117:571025:005:161434:128:021842:499:43
13Kristina NilssonOK Tranan103:0719:031225:425:581333:217:112044:0410:58
14Pernilla BökmanRonneby OK104:0119:572632:3412:50630:534:431240:347:28
15Ann-Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FK104:2020:161426:256:411836:1510:051541:408:34
16Cecilia RönnfjärdOK Skogsfalken106:4322:39924:565:122540:4514:351441:027:56
17Ulrika GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna107:3523:311928:398:552642:0115:51536:553:49
18Anna StombergIF Hagen107:3823:342431:1611:322339:3513:25336:473:41
19Tina HelgmanOK Tyr107:4223:382330:5711:131634:488:381641:578:51
20Annica GabrielssonSOK Viljan108:4424:401728:018:172037:3211:221943:1110:05
21Mia AnderssonOK Gynge113:4729:431527:217:371534:258:152352:0118:55
22Lena ThuressonBurseryds IF117:1833:142029:069:222237:5611:462150:1617:10
23Heli EricssonEspoon Suunta117:2633:221828:368:521936:3910:292452:1119:05
24Helena KristianssonMarkaryds FK121:2137:172532:1412:301734:578:472554:1021:04
25Maria WallinOK Roto126:4942:452230:3610:522745:4919:392250:2417:18
26Mona AdolfssonVäxjö OK169:0184:572737:1717:332866:5340:432664:5131:45
Ulrika HultinMarkbygdens OKEj godk.2130:0910:252440:0413:54Ej godk.
Liselotte JohanssonOK LöftanEj startEj start1232:456:35Ej godk.

D35 MOTION  14 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Annika AlmanderHalmstads OK98:000:00125:020:00232:490:17140:090:00
2Åsa EnerothAlvesta SOK102:004:00326:471:45132:320:00242:412:32
3Katarina StejreMalmö OK110:3712:37428:223:20334:582:26447:177:08
4Catarina SjöbergHässleholms OK114:3116:31528:363:34539:146:42346:416:32
5Anneli LönnebackeMalmö OK130:5832:58832:107:08741:549:22856:5416:45
6Annika BerntssonIF Rigor133:4535:45935:3610:341046:1713:45551:5211:43
7Kajsa NordinOK Tranan134:2236:221036:2911:27944:4512:13653:0812:59
8Maria DehlinHärlövs IF139:1441:141338:5313:511146:1913:47754:0213:53
9Anna KinbergerHylte OK140:1942:19629:013:59437:054:331174:1334:04
10Ulrika AnderssonHylte OK140:2142:21732:087:06842:099:37966:0425:55
11Katarina StockhedenIF Hallby162:1764:171448:1423:12641:409:081072:2332:14
Ann-Sofie WahlströmHylte OKEj godk.1237:5812:561252:4520:13Ej godk.
Monica JohanssonJönköpings OKEj godk.1137:2912:27Ej godk.Ej start
Lena KarlssonOK AlehofEj start226:041:02Ej startEj start

D40  30 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna SimesHjärnarps GH OL74:570:00223:051:21223:040:07128:480:00
2Karin SvenskStora Tuna IK75:020:05121:440:00324:061:09329:120:24
3Ina SkalbergBredaryds SOK75:140:17323:201:36122:570:00228:570:09
4Agneta ErikssonUddevalla OK84:229:25525:103:261328:105:13431:022:14
5Suzy LarssonOK Skogshjortarna86:1811:211127:235:39525:552:58633:004:12
6Lena CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK86:1911:22625:373:53425:242:271135:186:30
7Annika JosefssonOK Dacke86:4511:48726:264:42626:053:08834:145:26
8Åse BelsbyGöteborg-Majorna OK87:1412:171427:456:01726:473:50532:423:54
9Maria HåkanssonVäxjö OK88:2813:31826:404:56827:054:081034:435:55
10Gunnel SvenssonOK Tranan89:4814:51425:063:221027:434:461436:598:11
11Monika WikströmOK Tyr91:0516:081327:375:531730:037:06733:254:37
12Lena PetterssonNyköpings OK91:2316:261527:546:101228:025:051235:276:39
13Liselott JohanssonTenhults SOK93:3918:421728:246:401629:156:181336:007:12
14Åsa NybergGöteborg-Majorna OK94:5720:00927:025:181830:387:411537:178:29
15Heléne SvenssonIK Vista95:3320:361227:265:421127:504:531840:1711:29
16Ulrika BacklundDalaportens OL97:4022:431027:165:322131:218:241639:0310:15
17Ann-Charlotte JohanssonIFK Göteborg99:1824:212230:549:101428:335:361739:5111:03
18Lisa AnderssonUlricehamns OK101:1826:212532:0210:18927:064:092142:1013:22
19Annika AasaIK Uven101:3226:352130:479:031528:535:561941:5213:04
20Helena JohanssonOK Gisle101:4126:442635:5314:092231:228:25934:265:38
21Ulrika JohanssonOK Löftan106:5431:571628:186:342030:588:012447:3818:50
22Susanne JohanssonFjärås AIK106:5832:011830:188:342333:2010:232243:2014:32
23Annika MarthinssonHylte OK108:5233:552030:328:481930:497:522347:3118:43
24Gerd TrommestadIF Rigor110:1535:182431:329:482636:4713:502041:5613:08
25Britt-Mari KvarnströmKils OK116:2841:311930:198:352737:4514:482548:2419:36
26Britt-Marie StenssonIS Kullen152:4777:502838:5517:113040:3617:392773:1644:28
Avvai NilssonNyköpings OKEj godk.Ej godk.2837:5514:582652:4824:00
Katarina AnderssonFK GöingarnaEj godk.2738:0816:242938:1815:21Ej godk.
Karin JägrydLunds OKEj start2331:049:202433:3410:37Ej start
Anne SvantessonHjärnarps GH OLEj start2940:2318:392534:4811:51Ej start

D40 MOTION  11 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Susanne DombyOK Stigen104:250:00123:010:00234:160:23147:080:00
2Lotta SchurmannHylte OK115:1610:51227:294:28234:160:23353:316:23
3Monica ÅkessonIK Dran117:0912:44730:287:27438:194:26248:221:14
4Gunilla MartinssonFalkenbergs OK128:0323:38529:046:03538:555:02760:0412:56
5Marita SalomonssonVänersborgs SK128:0523:40629:416:40643:399:46454:457:37
6Annika PeterssonBurseryds IF129:0624:411038:2415:23133:530:00656:499:41
7Ann-Sofie KarlssonOK Skogsmunken130:2025:55428:535:52744:5311:00556:349:26
8Gigi SucksdorffOK 73 Gladsaxe147:2042:55832:139:12848:0214:09867:0519:57
9Lena ZetterbergMarkbygdens OK159:5055:25328:245:23949:5516:021081:3134:23
10Marianne WasseniusUddevalla OK164:5760:32936:5713:561049:5716:04978:0330:55
11Erika PedersenOK Alehof192:3288:071141:0818:071168:4734:541182:3735:29

D45  45 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ing-Marie Brander-StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK82:080:00324:232:36223:560:59233:490:51
2Jane JohanssonGudhems IF82:280:20121:470:00926:293:32534:121:14
3Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK85:243:16626:495:02122:570:00935:382:40
4Anne UddMarkbygdens OK85:413:33223:371:501629:066:09132:580:00
5Lene JensenHelsingørs SOK86:434:351027:596:12324:441:47334:001:02
6Kristin HanssonMarkbygdens OK86:474:39526:304:43726:083:11434:091:11
7Elisabet MånssonOK Löftan86:514:43727:025:15425:062:09634:431:45
8Maria HalvarssonFjärås AIK88:486:40927:305:43525:532:56735:252:27
9Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF88:596:51425:133:261428:215:24735:252:27
10Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK92:1210:041629:237:361026:333:361036:163:18
11Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK96:0513:57827:245:371227:394:421841:028:04
12Silke KlickIK Stern96:1814:101829:578:101829:416:441136:403:42
13Gunilla AxelssonSävedalens AIK98:1216:042030:479:00826:283:311740:577:59
14Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr98:1616:081428:547:07625:583:012443:2410:26
15Iréne BanckIF Hagen99:1817:101228:426:552029:476:501640:497:51
16Eva CarlssonTenhults SOK99:3817:302331:289:411829:416:441238:295:31
17Eva SvanbergJärfälla OK101:2919:212431:369:492431:178:201338:365:38
18Helen AxelssonIK Uven102:1420:061128:336:462130:537:562242:489:50
19Carin GustafssonJönköpings OK102:2920:212732:0610:192230:547:571439:296:31
20Marie GröhnJönköpings OK104:3122:232832:2910:421328:125:152543:5010:52
21Lena JanssonGarphyttans IF106:0423:562631:4910:022631:498:522142:269:28
22Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr106:1024:023436:4214:551529:026:051540:267:28
23Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb107:0524:571529:157:281127:364:393550:1417:16
24Ann NyströmIF Hagen107:1425:061930:048:172531:198:222845:5112:53
25Tina HagårdRävetofta OK109:5027:423234:3912:522833:1010:131942:019:03
26Annika LundströmVäsby OK112:2430:162231:169:292732:419:443248:2715:29
27Monika NilssonOK Alehof112:5730:491729:457:583335:0212:053048:1015:12
28Marie ClaessonRydboholms SK115:4733:393741:5020:032331:088:112342:499:51
29Wiveka ErnstssonFK Göingarna116:0133:533133:1611:293134:2011:233148:2515:27
30Marianne ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared116:0633:582131:119:244039:3816:412645:1712:19
31Cristina NilssonOK Tranan116:4634:382531:409:533436:1313:163348:5315:55
32Susanne ErlandssonUddevalla OK117:4535:372933:0711:203837:4914:522946:4913:51
33Anna LarssonÖrkelljunga FK121:5139:433942:2620:393737:0414:072042:219:23
34Leila LjunggrenMarkbygdens OK124:1242:043842:0020:133536:4813:512745:2412:26
35Kerstin LarssonHylte OK133:1951:113033:1111:243938:3715:403761:3128:33
36Kerstin EikelandLerums SOK134:1152:033538:5417:074343:5320:563651:2418:26
37Susanne EickhoffSävedalens AIK142:5960:513640:1918:324139:4916:523962:5129:53
Agneta JohanssonRydboholms SKEj godk.Ej godk.3636:5714:003449:4716:49
Lisa LarssonSjövalla FKEj godk.Ej godk.4552:5129:543861:5929:01
Nina BejbomUddevalla OKEj godk.Ej godk.3034:0511:084064:1031:12
Susanne PetersenHerlufsholm OKEj godk.Ej godk.4446:0523:0841112:2779:29
Ann-Christine LööfEksjö SOKEj godk.Ej godk.1729:286:31Ej godk.
Ann SvärmOK GisleEj godk.1328:487:012933:3410:37Ej godk.
Maria OlssonLerums SOKEj godk.3334:5913:123234:5211:55Ej godk.
Minna WarthoeHelsingørs SOKEj godk.4047:0425:174242:5920:02Ej godk.

D45 MOTION  16 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Gunilla PerssonÄtrans IF85:570:00121:590:00131:540:00132:040:00
2Liselotte OttossonHaninge SOK99:3213:35323:592:00233:331:39442:009:56
3Anette AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna99:3913:42528:146:15334:062:12237:195:15
4Christina ThorBoxholm-Mjölby OL108:0622:09223:041:05538:336:39746:2914:25
5Birgitta LööfEksjö SOK108:2322:26728:466:47438:306:36341:079:03
6Kristina KarlssonBredaryds SOK117:1431:17428:026:03844:0412:10545:0813:04
7Maj ÖhrstrandYstads OK117:1731:20628:366:37642:4010:46646:0113:57
8Monica LarssonOK Gipen132:1246:151132:5410:551049:5718:031049:2117:17
9Eva LingegårdOK Gipen135:2149:24931:499:50743:2211:281160:1028:06
10Annika GustafsonOK Gipen135:2649:29831:469:471356:4024:46847:0014:56
11Karin HelmertzFK Herkules158:2072:231339:4817:491150:1818:241268:1436:10
12Radka KühnelTrollhättans SOK174:2088:231443:4321:441252:5621:021477:4145:37
Eivor Eliasson JakobssonIK DranEj godk.1234:1712:18Ej godk.948:5716:53
Lena BobergIF RigorEj godk.1032:5010:51Ej godk.1374:2842:24
Eva-Karin JogbrattOK TrananEj godk.Ej godk.948:0216:08Ej start
Carina WiströmFK HerkulesEj startEj startEj startEj start

D50  33 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ingrid KarlssonUlricehamns OK74:280:00120:200:00623:522:36230:160:24
2Elise JohanssonFalköpings AIK79:375:091025:104:50523:302:14330:571:05
3Kristina UnossonBredareds IF79:405:12522:412:211025:494:33431:101:18
4Gunilla HogedalVänersborgs SK80:586:30723:323:121627:346:18129:520:00
5Titti BergendahlOK Måsen81:156:47322:232:03323:151:59835:375:45
6Ingela NelsénFalkenbergs OK81:397:11622:562:36121:160:001237:277:35
7Linda LjungdahlHjärnarps GH OL85:5511:271528:187:58724:243:08733:133:21
8Eva Konring OlesenFIF Hillerød85:5811:301327:297:091125:504:34532:392:47
9Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK85:5911:31422:252:051730:509:34632:442:52
10Lisbeth DahlHelsingborgs SOK86:2011:52824:193:59423:242:081338:378:45
11Erén Lång- AlbinssonBredaryds SOK86:2111:531125:245:04925:103:54935:475:55
12Anna-Karin GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb93:5819:301930:4310:231326:415:251136:346:42
13Gunnel HultqvistIF Hagen95:3721:09924:304:101426:535:371844:1414:22
14Monica LööfMariestads FK97:3823:102435:0814:481225:584:421036:326:40
15Anita EklöfIK Ymer97:3923:111226:516:311526:545:381743:5414:02
16Ann-Charlotte WallenhammarHagaby GoIF103:4229:142031:3811:182032:2311:071439:419:49
17Marita LarssonMarkbygdens OK106:2531:571829:319:112734:2713:111642:2712:35
18Berit IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna111:4137:132234:3414:142835:0513:491542:0212:10
19Eva NordinGustavsbergs IF OK112:3538:071729:249:043035:3914:232047:3217:40
20Renja SkogHjärnarps GH OL114:2439:561628:258:052434:1913:032451:4021:48
21Ingrid NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OL115:5441:262334:3514:152333:3212:162147:4717:55
22Lizkulla PetterssonMarkbygdens OK116:2541:572134:1413:542133:3012:142248:4118:49
23Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK116:3742:092636:1715:572935:0813:521945:1215:20
24Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne120:2345:552535:4915:291831:2610:102653:0823:16
25Siv LarssonVäxjö Allmänna IS129:4955:212942:3122:112534:2113:052552:5723:05
26Karin LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb131:5757:293245:3425:143136:0214:462350:2120:29
27Ann-Kristin RundbergFK Friskus Varberg142:5868:303043:2723:072133:3012:142866:0136:09
28Lena SvenssonIK Trenne Ullared149:1174:432736:4316:233348:1627:002764:1234:20
Monica IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.1428:087:481931:3510:19Ej godk.
Margareta SchölinÖrkelljunga FKEj godk.2840:5420:342634:2613:10Ej godk.
Marita RosénOK VivillEj godk.3356:4536:253245:2724:11Ej godk.
Anita AntonssonOK LöftanEj start220:460:26222:080:52Ej start
Monica WassIF HagenEj start3144:1023:50825:043:48Ej start

D50 MOTION  7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Gunnel DahlströmIFK Göteborg95:420:00221:590:58237:200:27136:230:00
2Marita JohanssonOK Stigen95:590:17121:010:00338:041:11236:540:31
3Gertie SamuelssonIK Ymer112:0616:24428:017:00136:530:00347:1210:49
4Majlis BergquistJärfälla OK122:3226:50327:286:27443:326:39451:3215:09
5Gunnel AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna167:3971:57532:1711:16550:3313:40584:4948:26
Irene AnderssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.639:1718:16671:5435:01Ej godk.
Inger JohanssonOK NackheEj startEj startEj startEj start

D55  26 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Maria NordvallOK Kolmården79:190:00323:481:39222:240:17133:070:00
2Lena GranefeltOK Tyr90:4711:28424:342:25324:092:02742:048:57
3Karin ModigFrosta OK92:0612:47122:090:00122:070:001247:5014:43
4Karin AxelssonIK Uven92:1712:58525:563:471029:187:11237:033:56
5Gunbritt ThorénIF Hallby94:1014:51726:424:33426:174:10541:118:04
6Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK94:1114:52828:536:44526:304:23338:485:41
7Britt-Marie GrönroosOK Alehof99:1019:511029:427:33726:494:421042:399:32
8Eva BergmanIK Uven100:1420:55929:016:52929:157:08641:588:51
9Åsa StåhlHjärnarps GH OL102:1322:541029:427:331230:017:54942:309:23
10Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb108:0528:461535:4313:341832:5910:52439:236:16
11Kajsa TofténHjobygdens OK110:2431:05223:040:551431:028:551656:1823:11
12Marianne RosénIK Ymer112:3533:161333:2511:161732:4110:341146:2913:22
13Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorps OK119:3640:171434:3612:271330:358:281554:2521:18
14Marianne FaxénSävedalens AIK128:0548:461738:1216:031632:2510:181757:2824:21
15Lizzie HansenOK Landehof130:1250:531841:0218:532137:4615:391351:2418:17
16Irene GustafssonOK Måsen130:5851:392043:1821:092035:2413:171452:1619:09
17Lena Weiming-NybergKinnaströms SK131:1751:581232:5210:431129:597:522168:2635:19
18Majvi SembornOK Nackhe142:5363:342145:5223:431531:579:502065:0431:57
19Ulla OlssonFK Boken144:1965:001638:0415:552542:3520:281863:4030:33
20Catarina MalmMarkaryds FK161:0281:432249:5227:432441:2719:202269:4336:36
21Mirjam NorénIK Uven167:5988:402459:1637:072644:1522:081964:2831:21
Viveka BackmanTullinge SKEj godk.Ej godk.626:364:29842:089:01
Anita AnderssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.626:023:53827:145:07Ej godk.
Solbritt HermanssonMarkbygdens OKEj godk.2352:5930:502238:2216:15Ej godk.
Kristina FranssonOK VirdarnaEj godk.1941:2019:112340:5018:43Ej godk.
Karin LarssonOK KompassenEj godk.Ej godk.1934:3712:30Ej start

D55 MOTION  8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orinto109:310:00126:190:00137:370:00245:351:23
2Eva SvenssonUlricehamns OK114:054:34228:452:26241:083:31144:120:00
3Lisbeth LarssonOK Nackhe139:2529:54331:315:12345:598:22561:5517:43
4Britt-Marie LindgrenMarkbygdens OK152:4043:09437:4311:24450:2912:52664:2820:16
5Inger EismarkIFK Göteborg157:1747:46538:1811:59759:0621:29359:5315:41
6Berit HildénOK Skogshjortarna158:2048:49643:0716:48554:0716:30461:0616:54
Eva WesterholmOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.744:5518:36658:5021:13Ej godk.
Telle SchweitzOK GripEj godk.852:1525:56898:4961:12Ej godk.

D60  25 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Gull SvenssonTockarps IK87:450:00223:160:26225:300:34338:594:21
2Ingrid Rex WallströmIK Uven88:190:34927:234:33124:560:00236:001:22
3Birgitta TollessonOK Alehof94:256:40525:452:551234:029:06134:380:00
4Vega SlottnerOK Berget101:5014:05324:071:17529:464:50847:5713:19
5Berit BobergIF Rigor102:5715:12827:184:281133:528:56441:477:09
6Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF103:0315:181431:539:03327:332:37543:378:59
7Gunborg GustafssonBorås GIF103:2315:38122:500:00429:014:051451:3216:54
8Eva HöijeOK Klyftamo103:3015:45424:291:39830:576:01948:0413:26
9Birgit PalmFK Boken104:3616:51726:233:33729:595:031048:1413:36
10Siw NilssonOK Kompassen111:2423:391029:066:161334:289:32747:5013:12
11Inga GustavssonIK Uven111:2723:421129:456:551033:038:071248:3914:01
12Marita JohanssonMarkbygdens OK112:2524:40625:553:051435:4110:451350:4916:11
13Monica LarssonOK Tranan113:3425:492139:3516:45629:484:52644:119:33
14Kerstin ErnvidNitta IF116:1628:311736:3713:47931:136:171148:2613:48
15Maj-britt EliassonMarkbygdens OK128:1640:311634:1711:271639:0814:121554:5120:13
16Linnéa HallOK Amne145:2857:432039:2716:372047:0222:061658:5924:21
17Birgitta JohanssonOK Tranan146:2058:351938:5916:091742:4617:501864:3529:57
18Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK162:4575:002239:5217:022254:0729:111968:4634:08
19Barbro CassingRonneby OK162:5275:071230:508:001538:2813:322093:3458:56
20Anita SidebyFrölunda OL170:1182:262346:0223:122364:2739:311759:4225:04
Mona GustafssonMarkaryds FKEj godk.1837:2814:382148:2923:33Ej godk.
Mona CarlsonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.1331:138:23Ej godk.Ej godk.
Lena SvenssonSOK 68Ej start2447:5825:081844:0819:12Ej start
Rosa BjörkmanOK OrintoEj start1533:5811:081946:4621:50Ej start
Elisabeth SottFrölunda OLEj startEj startEj startEj start

D65  10 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Inger HallbergIK Uven104:190:00328:153:46331:466:42244:180:40
2Inger GustafssonOK Roxen107:253:06124:290:00125:040:00757:5214:14
3Inga PerssonOK Landehof118:0013:41429:014:32636:3511:31552:248:46
4Britt-Marie JohanssonMarkaryds FK118:0613:47634:5810:29739:3014:26143:380:00
5Lillemor HallinOK Landehof119:4115:22836:0711:38434:109:06449:245:46
6Hildur OlssonIK Trenne Ullared127:3923:20735:0410:35536:0511:01656:3012:52
7Astrid PärssinenOK Silva166:0261:43937:5313:24849:2224:18878:4735:09
Britta DavidssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.533:379:08Ej godk.347:353:57
Gunnel BörjessonIK UvenEj start227:563:27231:446:40Ej start
Gerd JohanssonTenhults SOKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D70  12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna-Lisa BerglundSävedalens AIK83:070:00123:330:00123:460:00135:480:00
2Anna-Lisa AnderssonLidköpings VSK91:558:48223:560:23428:044:18439:554:07
3Britta SahlIF Hagen92:079:00526:483:15227:063:20238:132:25
4Ann-Marie SärénBorås GIF97:3114:24829:576:24327:333:47540:014:13
5Eila HeikkiläOK Gipen108:2025:13932:308:57629:556:09645:5510:07
6Marianne PeterssonFrölunda OL109:0525:58425:522:19834:1710:31748:5613:08
7Ruth GustavssonFagereds IF115:2032:13727:574:24731:177:31856:0620:18
8Dagmar LööfEksjö SOK162:2379:161034:0610:33934:5311:07993:2457:36
Inez JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.626:513:18Ej godk.338:493:01
Margit NilssonFalköpings AIKEj godk.Ej godk.Ej startEj start
Elvy HolmqvistÖrkelljunga FKEj start325:291:56528:174:31Ej start
Birgitta EnocsonOK StigenEj startEj startEj startEj start

D75  6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Marianne EricssonTockarps IK88:170:00123:230:00128:240:00136:300:00
2Gunborg CarlssonOK Gynge103:0214:45228:285:05230:582:34243:367:06
3Anna-Lisa AnderssonIK Trenne Ullared114:1025:53330:517:28336:017:37347:1810:48
4Ingrid BrorssonTockarps IK138:1349:56435:1611:53437:389:14465:1928:49
Maj-Britt JonssonIF HagenEj godk.557:4334:20550:4022:16Ej godk.
Ulla StrandÖrkelljunga FKEj godk.Ej godk.Ej startEj godk.

H10  27 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Oliver NilssonNyköpings OK48:270:00214:511:27317:382:35115:580:00
2Johan GustafssonOK Nackhe51:212:54818:405:16115:030:00317:381:40
3Lukas BökmanRonneby OK53:375:10617:284:04418:073:04518:022:04
4Tobias PentonenHestra IF55:016:341019:175:53518:463:43216:581:00
5Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan56:568:29113:240:001125:1310:10618:192:21
6Albin SchurmannHylte OK61:3413:07918:475:23921:546:51820:534:55
7Andreas PeterssonBurseryds IF62:0113:34516:202:561225:4610:43719:553:57
8Jacob KinbergerHylte OK64:5116:24315:041:402331:5716:54417:501:52
9Jesper SvenskStora Tuna IK65:0016:331320:377:13217:122:091327:1111:13
10Felix GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK67:2719:001219:486:24620:115:081427:2811:30
11Erik BerglinLessebo OK71:0122:341521:538:291526:5211:491022:166:18
12Axel EkMarkbygdens OK74:3326:062025:0111:371627:5212:49921:405:42
13Adam JohanssonTrollhättans SOK75:4227:15718:275:031325:5410:512131:2115:23
14Anton DombyOK Stigen79:0830:411824:3611:121426:1311:101628:1912:21
15Erik KristianssonMarkaryds FK79:3831:112125:1111:471024:059:021930:2214:24
16Hampus SchreweliusFK Snapphanarna79:4131:141421:268:02720:445:412437:3121:33
17Johannes SvenssonFK Boken82:2834:012530:5917:35820:565:532030:3314:35
18Philip EdvardssonEksjö SOK82:3034:031924:5311:291829:1114:081728:2612:28
19Anders MagnussonOK Landehof85:1836:511722:419:172130:4915:462231:4815:50
20Zakarias HansonFalkenbergs OK87:4939:222429:3016:062432:1417:111126:0510:07
21Henri EricssonLynx100:2451:572328:4615:222645:1430:111226:2410:26
22Axel WahlströmHylte OK104:3756:102226:4613:222543:2628:232334:2518:27
23Erik LarssonLerums SOK116:2567:582640:5127:272230:5615:532544:3828:40
Douglas Fransson-LeeOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.1728:3613:331527:3111:33
Gustaf JoelssonIK YmerEj start1119:306:06Ej start1829:5613:58
Johan WennermarkOK SkogsfalkenEj start416:042:401929:5514:52Ej start
David JakobssonIK DranEj start1622:269:022030:0815:05Ej start

H12  47 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Marcus AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna53:570:00114:300:00116:410:001322:463:30
2Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK60:166:19721:176:47219:272:46219:320:16
3Viktor FlingmarkUddevalla OK60:206:23319:064:36621:585:17119:160:00
4Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof61:357:38217:433:13823:206:39320:321:16
5Linus HugohOK Landehof64:0110:041122:057:35320:113:30921:452:29
6Simon LundqvistOK Gynge66:4012:43620:306:001224:187:371021:522:36
7Anton NilssonOK Tranan67:2913:32921:407:10320:113:302025:386:22
8Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof67:3413:371021:437:13722:055:241523:464:30
9Fredrik WennermarkOK Skogsfalken69:0815:111523:349:041124:167:35821:182:02
10Jakob PerlerothOK Landehof69:1015:131422:578:27521:314:501724:425:26
11Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna69:3815:41420:035:331024:147:331925:216:05
12Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK69:4715:502325:3211:02923:396:58420:361:20
13Daniel HåkanssonVäxjö OK72:2418:27821:347:042630:0413:23520:461:30
14Niclas AnderssonIstrums SK72:2518:282225:1810:481625:539:12721:141:58
15Gustav BoqvistIK Uven72:4418:472525:5111:211324:478:061122:062:50
16Joel KristianssonMarkaryds FK75:1321:161222:187:482228:2111:401624:345:18
17Niklas SchreweliusFK Snapphanarna76:5222:552024:3310:032529:4613:051222:333:17
18Anton BlomIK Uven77:1423:172928:4014:101425:348:531423:003:44
19Pontus AnderssonOK Löftan78:2024:233130:5316:231826:159:34621:121:56
20Per SamuelssonFagereds IF86:0332:061824:159:452429:1312:322732:3513:19
21Emil WikströmOK Tyr86:4432:473532:3118:012127:4010:592226:337:17
22Pontus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK86:5132:543331:4117:112328:3711:562226:337:17
23Mattis ErnstssonFK Göingarna87:1133:142124:5710:273235:0018:192427:147:58
24David KinbergerHylte OK92:3838:412728:1613:462932:2515:442631:5712:41
25Erik LenningRävetofta OK93:5239:554241:3427:041725:589:172126:207:04
26Markus EricssonLynx98:5845:013231:2116:512830:4314:023536:5417:38
27Andreas JohanssonHalmstads OK99:5345:562627:3513:053738:1821:372834:0014:44
28Daniel ZachrissonKungälvs OK101:0847:113030:2215:523134:0817:273236:3817:22
29Jakob ThomassonVärend GN OL107:5854:013431:5917:294247:5231:112528:078:51
30Viktor YngströmFrölunda OL111:4357:464039:1024:403335:4419:033436:4917:33
31Anton BerglinLessebo OK112:4858:513734:5120:213638:1221:313739:4520:29
32Niclas DehlinHärlövs IF114:4260:454341:5127:213537:5621:152934:5515:39
33David GranqvistVärend GN OL118:5364:564141:0526:353842:5026:093034:5815:42
34Samuel SandgrenVänersborgs SK119:0165:043634:5020:204043:3526:543840:3621:20
35Filip BerntssonIF Rigor119:1065:133835:1120:414358:5542:141825:045:48
36Niklas FriskMarkbygdens OK119:3165:343935:4321:134147:0130:203336:4717:31
37Eddy SchulzOK Löftan190:46136:494553:2238:524473:5757:163963:2744:11
Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.Ej godk.1525:529:113637:0917:53
Anton PerssonMarkaryds FKEj godk.1724:119:411926:289:47Ej godk.
Erik PerssonNässjö OKEj godk.1924:289:582730:2913:48Ej godk.
Patrik BrorssonTockarps IKEj godk.520:055:353033:5917:18Ej godk.
Daniel RoosTurebergs IFEj godk.2425:4211:123943:1926:38Ej godk.
Elias HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.1623:399:09Ej godk.Ej godk.
Martin HentzeFjärås AIKEj godk.4449:5435:24Ej godk.Ej godk.
Johan BrinkMarkaryds FKEj start4667:3453:04Ej start3135:4816:32
Rasmus SvantessonHjärnarps GH OLEj start1322:488:182027:3110:50Ej start
Colin Fransson-LeeOK AlehofEj start2828:2513:553436:1519:34Ej start

H14  61 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johan HögstrandMarkbygdens OK58:060:00115:480:00119:290:00122:490:00
2Pontus PeterssonLessebo OK63:285:22216:270:39321:241:55425:372:48
3Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan66:308:24818:162:28722:383:09325:362:47
4Johan SalomonssonVänersborgs SK66:378:311018:342:46219:510:221028:125:23
5Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK66:398:331319:313:43421:392:10225:292:40
6Emil SvenskStora Tuna IK66:438:37617:592:11822:563:27625:482:59
7Erik ClaessonOK Orinto67:569:50918:282:40622:202:51727:084:19
8Gustav MarthinssonHylte OK67:579:511720:034:15522:142:45525:402:51
9Hugo MattssonRävetofta OK75:1017:04316:531:052428:028:331930:157:26
10Kasper CarlssonHässleholms OK78:1820:122522:466:581224:094:402431:238:34
11Alfred CarlssonOK Stigen78:2520:191218:503:021123:524:234035:4312:54
12Simon SkogmanMarkbygdens OK78:3220:262421:566:081425:255:562331:118:22
13David JohanssonRydboholms SK78:3320:271419:423:54923:344:053935:1712:28
14David JohanssonIK Dran78:3420:281820:224:341625:306:013132:429:53
15Adam GeorssonOK Nackhe78:4220:361519:463:582528:539:241630:037:14
16Mats HalvarssonFjärås AIK78:4320:371619:484:001325:075:383433:4810:59
17Tobban KarlssonOK Skogsmunken78:5320:472120:354:471725:386:093032:409:51
18Jens WängdahlOK Gipen80:1322:07417:451:573732:1612:471830:127:23
19Anton HelgmanOK Tyr81:0723:01718:122:242226:547:254236:0113:12
20Love OttossonHaninge SOK81:1023:042923:207:322629:159:461328:355:46
21Martin KvarnströmKils OK81:1323:072220:384:501023:434:144636:5214:03
22Jonathan ErlandssonUddevalla OK81:1623:104025:309:421825:416:121730:057:16
23Oskar AnderssonOK Gynge81:2823:222622:537:053230:0810:391228:275:38
24Martin FriskMarkbygdens OK82:4324:373224:088:202327:267:572231:098:20
25Joel JohnssonOK Nackhe83:0424:584125:389:502126:317:022030:558:06
26Emil HugohOK Landehof83:3925:333324:358:473029:5410:251429:106:21
27Erik LarssonOK Nackhe83:5325:474930:0214:141525:285:591128:235:34
28Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK83:5825:523124:018:133130:0110:321529:567:07
29Erik JanssonGarphyttans IF85:3727:313825:009:122829:4010:112130:578:08
30Jonathan MöllerIS Kullen87:1129:053524:398:513330:3411:052631:589:09
31Marcus OhlssonFK Friskus Varberg89:0230:564728:4612:582026:216:523733:5511:06
32Emil KarlssonOK Alehof90:3432:283023:367:484334:5815:292732:009:11
32Matias PauliIstrums SK90:3432:281920:264:384937:3718:082932:319:42
34Pelle RundströmOK Landehof90:3632:304326:2210:343832:2012:512531:549:05
35Tobias EdströmOK Gisle90:4932:432822:597:114535:3016:012832:209:31
36Niklas HelmertzFK Herkules93:2735:214528:0812:203631:2711:583533:5211:03
37Peter AnderssonHylte OK96:4238:362722:547:065137:4318:144436:0513:16
38Christofer BerntssonIF Rigor96:5238:464426:4811:004033:3914:104536:2513:36
39Adam OlssonKungälvs OK96:5638:503624:489:004736:0716:384236:0113:12
40Simon BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg99:5641:505534:1418:263932:3613:073233:0610:17
41Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK100:0041:544628:2612:384635:3416:054136:0013:11
42Ludvig BerglinLessebo OK101:5543:494829:0313:152929:4910:204943:0320:14
43Markus EliassonSOK 68116:5458:483724:549:064435:2015:515056:4033:51
44Sebastian AnderssonOK Gisle117:0058:544226:1810:303430:5911:305359:4336:54
45Filip AnderssonMarkbygdens OK117:0358:573424:378:493531:2311:545461:0338:14
46Kristoffer DjupsjöOskarströms OK117:2059:145030:1514:275447:0727:384839:5817:09
47Benjamin EricssonToarps OK119:0060:545745:5530:074134:3015:014738:3515:46
48Simon RosénOK Vivill132:0974:035030:1514:274836:3217:035565:2242:33
49Emil WåhlinMullsjö SOK143:5985:535332:0216:144234:5415:255677:0354:14
50Olliver SchulzOK Löftan144:3786:315433:5918:115553:1933:505157:1934:30
51Anton JohanssonOK Tranan318:52260:465640:5525:0756115:1795:4857162:40139:51
Adrian PauliIstrums SKEj godk.Ej godk.2729:289:59827:234:34
Erik SiebersIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.517:582:10Ej godk.927:364:47
Johannes HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.2020:304:42Ej godk.3333:2910:40
Joakim EliassonOK AlehofEj godk.1118:352:47Ej godk.3834:3611:47
Elias JakobssonIK DranEj godk.Ej godk.5340:5121:225257:3534:46
Patrik EickhoffSävedalens AIKEj start2321:095:21Ej start3633:5311:04
Per SkyggesonOK NackheEj start3925:159:271925:436:14Ej start
Philip PålssonTockarps IKEj start5231:3315:454937:3718:08Ej start
Simon SvärdOK LöftanEj startEj start5240:1120:42Ej start
Olof DrakeFjärås AIKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H16  48 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johan RunessonOK Tisaren67:470:00117:590:00223:450:30126:030:00
2Oscar CarlssonOK Stigen74:456:58520:352:36324:090:54230:013:58
3Antonin BednarikTJ Sokol Vizovice77:229:35420:322:33424:361:21832:146:11
4Martin SandOK Tisaren78:2110:34722:044:05525:232:08330:544:51
5Joakim JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg79:5712:10320:232:241227:554:40731:395:36
6Johan AntonssonOK Löftan80:0012:131122:494:50625:442:29631:275:24
7Lukas BrodinHylte OK84:2216:351323:295:301027:274:121233:267:23
8Gustav EklöfIK Ymer85:3817:51620:362:371429:035:481835:599:56
9Gustaf ArnessonAlvesta SOK86:0418:171925:297:30927:174:021033:187:15
10Linus FalkUlricehamns OK86:0618:192326:599:00726:253:10932:426:39
11Christian NilssonOK Löftan86:0718:201624:376:381630:146:59431:165:13
12Andreas BengtssonFalkenbergs OK86:1318:26922:334:342532:179:02531:235:20
13Jonas HemlinIK Uven86:4618:591022:464:471529:286:131434:328:29
14David HanssonMarkbygdens OK91:1923:321524:166:171931:007:451936:0310:00
15Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK93:5926:122125:397:402732:359:201735:459:42
16Oskar BacklundDalaportens OL94:1326:262728:2910:302632:219:061133:237:20
17Erik JohanssonOK Tranan94:3126:442226:218:22826:313:163041:3915:36
18David SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna97:0029:131424:086:092131:348:192841:1815:15
19Viktor StenssonIS Kullen97:1329:262427:029:032432:118:562338:0011:57
20Tomas PavelkaTJ Sokol Vizovice98:1330:261725:047:053939:3316:181333:367:33
21Daniel SamuelssonFagereds IF98:1630:293330:0912:102231:358:202036:3210:29
22Daniel WikströmOK Tyr98:1830:313431:2013:212331:388:231635:209:17
23Daniel SvenssonBurseryds IF98:1930:321223:215:224140:0516:501534:538:50
24Erik ÅkessonIK Dran98:2430:371825:077:083134:4311:282438:3412:31
25Tomas HanssonFjärås AIK98:5131:043531:4013:411830:237:082236:4810:45
26Erik GustafssonOK Nackhe100:3232:452627:499:501730:167:013142:2716:24
27Tobias JohanssonLaholms IF OK102:0934:222928:5510:561328:495:343444:2518:22
28Samuel ÖrnMarkaryds FK102:5135:04822:074:081127:294:144053:1527:12
29Erik WallinMarkbygdens OK103:1935:323833:2615:272933:109:552136:4310:40
30Tomas AxelsonOK Löftan103:2735:402828:3710:383235:3112:162539:1913:16
31Erik KvarnströmKils OK105:2437:372527:229:233437:3614:212640:2614:23
32Rasmus SchurmannHylte OK111:4643:592025:337:342832:599:443953:1427:11
33Ola JohanssonOK Gisle113:5746:103229:5311:543638:1214:573645:5219:49
34David DjupsjöOskarströms OK114:0146:143934:5016:513537:5014:352941:2115:18
35Mattias JohanssonFK Boken115:1047:233632:4514:463839:2316:083343:0216:59
36Birger AnderssonIK Uven117:2249:353732:4914:503033:4510:303750:4824:45
37Anton BacklundSäterbygdens OK118:3450:474336:3918:403738:5515:403243:0016:57
38Rasmus PetterssonBurseryds IF124:4156:544439:1121:122031:178:024154:1328:10
39Patrik AnderssonHylte OK125:2357:364648:1830:193336:1813:032740:4714:44
40Daniel JosefssonRydboholms SK129:2461:374035:1217:134039:3616:214254:3628:33
41Martin DehlinHärlövs IF129:2561:383029:1211:134241:4218:274458:3132:28
42Simon OlssonKungälvs OK134:3266:454135:5217:534552:5829:433545:4219:39
43Fredrik Johansson IIHalmstads OK135:3667:494236:2018:214343:5120:364355:2529:22
44Elis Sjögren-LevinTierps SOK153:0585:184540:3222:334759:5636:413852:3726:34
45Christer HentzeFjärås AIK171:53104:064754:0036:014657:5034:354560:0334:00
John SjösäterSOK ViljanEj start219:351:36123:150:00Ej start
Carl O JohanssonHalmstads OKEj start3129:4611:474446:3623:21Ej start
Andreas PålssonTockarps IKEj start4864:1946:204863:0439:49Ej start

H18  41 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Jonas LeanderssonOK Tyr87:060:00220:160:06229:290:10137:210:00
2Kent OhlssonHaninge SOK90:423:36720:470:37331:151:56238:401:19
3Jonas WallinUddevalla OK94:297:233024:464:36129:190:00540:243:03
4Robin JohanssonOK Skogsfalken94:377:31320:340:241033:204:01640:433:22
5Hampus OlesundOK Landehof94:437:37120:100:00431:322:131243:015:40
6Joakim AxelssonUlricehamns OK94:457:39520:370:27632:062:471042:024:41
7Tobias KeitschIK Hakarpspojkarna95:078:01620:390:29832:343:15941:544:33
8Oskar EklöfIK Ymer95:168:101221:261:16732:283:09841:224:01
9Daniel LarssonVänersborgs SK96:559:491722:452:351535:246:05338:461:25
10Håkan GranefeltOK Tyr97:2010:143426:366:26531:542:35438:501:29
11Fredric GustafssonJönköpings OK97:5410:48920:590:491133:384:191543:175:56
12Benjamin EdlundIK Ymer100:1913:131822:562:46932:383:191844:457:24
13Alexander WestbergOK Tranan102:1915:133225:185:081736:016:42741:003:39
14Daniel ÖrnIK Hakarpspojkarna102:5615:501221:261:162638:359:161142:555:34
15Petter MattssonIK Uven103:0215:56820:530:431334:545:352647:159:54
16Johan WikströmOK Tyr104:5517:491421:331:232338:028:432145:207:59
17Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK104:5817:521622:362:262839:129:531443:105:49
17Niclas SahlinVänersborgs SK104:5817:522223:163:062037:388:191744:046:43
19Charley ZieglerLerums SOK105:0017:542323:563:461234:124:532546:529:31
20Oskar PetterssonJönköpings OK105:0117:552924:244:141434:575:382245:408:19
21Anton HemlinIK Uven106:1919:132423:593:491635:476:282446:339:12
22Björn ÖhrstrandYstads OK106:2719:21420:350:251836:227:033149:3012:09
23Anton OdbroUlricehamns OK107:0820:022824:234:132939:3910:201343:065:45
24Anton UddMarkbygdens OK107:0920:032023:082:581936:367:172747:2510:04
25Jens DahlstrandLerums SOK107:2320:172724:164:062438:078:481945:007:39
26Ondrej MalyTJ Sokol Vizovice107:5420:481923:062:563241:1511:561643:336:12
27Patrik KarlssonOK Skogsmunken111:0924:031522:122:023442:5213:332346:058:44
28Erik EikelandLerums SOK115:4328:373832:4912:392137:488:292045:067:45
29Karl-Oskar JogbrattOK Tranan115:4828:423528:528:422538:108:512848:4611:25
30Johan SamuelssonFagereds IF116:5729:513629:309:202738:409:212948:4711:26
30Simon GeorgssonOK Nackhe116:5729:513125:044:543543:0413:453048:4911:28
32Jonas LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb118:0430:582123:153:053039:4910:303355:0017:39
33Oskar LydingHylte OK127:3640:302524:073:573140:5911:403462:3025:09
34Sven NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OL138:0651:003731:4111:313341:4112:223664:4427:23
35Anders AnderssonFK Boken182:4695:404138:1118:013861:3532:163783:0045:39
Anders BergmanIK UvenEj godk.2624:144:04Ej godk.3251:1813:57
Jiri HladikTJ Sokol VizoviceEj godk.1021:030:53Ej godk.3562:5225:31
Karl JanssonFrämmestads IKEj godk.1121:101:002237:528:33Ej godk.
Patrik HanssonHerrestads AIFEj godk.3934:3214:223655:3226:13Ej godk.
Adam HaglundLeksands OKEj godk.4035:1215:023757:3528:16Ej godk.
Arvid JogbrattOK TrananEj godk.3325:455:35Ej godk.Ej start

H20  22 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr105:170:001029:523:56235:110:04140:140:00
2Simon LarssonMarkbygdens OK108:173:00929:243:28335:560:49242:572:43
3Erik EdespongFK Friskus Varberg108:493:32125:560:00838:273:20344:264:12
4Anders Konring OlesenFIF Hillerød108:513:34427:551:59135:070:00645:495:35
5Mikael BogrenOK Gisle109:214:04227:051:09637:502:43344:264:12
6Daniel HjortvallHestra IF110:395:22327:131:17537:252:18746:015:47
7Markus NilssonOK Nackhe115:2110:04628:152:19437:102:031249:569:42
8Ola NilssonOK Gisle117:2512:08728:292:331541:376:30847:197:05
9Robert KarlssonBredaryds SOK121:3316:161734:298:33738:233:16948:418:27
10Erik SchultzOK Löftan121:3916:221132:296:331239:494:421149:219:07
11Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe121:4516:28528:112:151642:167:091351:1811:04
12Filip JohanssonOK Tyr122:0416:471533:187:221139:474:401048:598:45
13Joakim MillegårdSävedalens AIK124:4719:30828:322:361039:144:071957:0116:47
14Linus PilbladOK Skogsfalken134:5429:371839:1413:181340:285:211855:1214:58
15Jonas H T KarlssonOK Skogsmunken138:5833:411633:357:391850:1815:111755:0514:51
16Victor AxbomOK Landehof155:3350:162172:0846:12938:593:52344:264:12
17Sebastian HasselblomFK Friskus Varberg156:4251:251941:0915:132062:2727:201453:0612:52
18Jimmy JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg193:5788:402045:2819:321953:5718:502194:3254:18
Mikael AxelssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.Ej godk.1441:186:111553:3213:18
Oscar BorgFK ÅsenEj godk.1232:306:34Ej godk.1654:3814:24
Johan KensbyOK TyrEj godk.1332:506:54Ej godk.2058:3618:22
Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 87Ej godk.1433:157:191745:1810:11Ej godk.

H20 MOTION  4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Jens UddénLjungskile FK130:340:00336:343:39138:370:00155:230:00
2Sebastian SanellBurseryds IF130:350:01132:550:00240:171:40257:232:00
3Rasmus WestlundOK Tyr152:3021:56445:1612:21341:042:27366:1010:47
Johan GottfridssonSOK 68Ej godk.236:083:13442:564:19Ej godk.

H21  63 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Stepan DlabajaTJ Sokol Vizovice110:050:00925:572:08135:420:00248:260:38
2Ronnie SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK110:070:021226:012:12236:180:36147:480:00
3Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK112:332:28123:490:00539:243:42349:201:32
4Oscar StrindhagenOK Orion114:514:461626:442:55438:412:59449:261:38
5Jan VyoralTJ Sokol Vizovice120:2010:151726:472:58337:442:021255:498:01
6Håkan SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK122:4312:38425:151:26739:403:581857:4810:00
7Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK122:4912:442328:084:191441:566:14552:454:57
8Peter AlvarssonMålilla OK124:4414:39525:261:371040:435:012158:3510:47
9Peder HallbergIK Ymer124:4614:41925:572:082343:387:56855:117:23
10Erik AlnervikIS Kullen124:5614:51324:230:342644:398:571355:548:06
11Markus HermanssonIK Ymer124:5914:541826:523:032042:527:101055:157:27
11Robert EnbomVänersborgs SK124:5914:542027:303:411241:295:471456:008:12
13Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK125:2315:18925:572:082443:428:001155:447:56
14Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK125:4615:41725:542:051742:427:001657:109:22
15Christer BackmanTullinge SK127:3717:321426:272:38839:474:052761:2313:35
16Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OL127:5817:532930:086:191842:447:02755:067:18
17Björn CarlssonSävedalens AIK128:1818:132127:463:572143:117:291757:219:33
18Fredrik ErikssonBredaryds SOK128:2118:161526:332:441141:285:462460:2012:32
19Martin AnderssonFK Finn128:2418:19825:562:071642:086:262460:2012:32
20Daniel OlssonToarps OK128:2518:201326:122:23940:204:383261:5314:05
21Mikael NordhIK Ymer128:3518:303331:107:211842:447:02654:416:53
22Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken129:5819:532830:006:112744:449:02955:147:26
23Fredrik StåhlHjärnarps GH OL131:3921:342729:285:392544:148:321957:5710:09
24Pavel StarostaTJ Sokol Vizovice133:2123:16625:351:464250:5815:161556:489:00
25Daniel StenbergOK Gisle136:2226:172528:374:483346:1210:302861:3313:45
26Niklas ThörnOK Vilse 87137:2927:245135:5412:052243:227:402058:1310:25
27Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL137:5127:463230:436:543145:359:532861:3313:45
28Andreas CarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK139:0128:564032:148:252844:589:163161:4914:01
29William RexOK Landehof140:0530:003431:117:223747:5212:102661:0213:14
30Ronnie AnderssonFalkenbergs OK140:3530:304733:469:571341:365:543665:1317:25
31Magnus JonassonMalmö OK142:4532:403030:096:203546:2110:393766:1518:27
32Magnus FranssonSOK Aneby144:1834:135436:4612:573045:309:483362:0214:14
33Peter NordgrenSävedalens AIK144:3434:293531:197:303948:5213:103564:2316:35
34Lasse PeterssonFrölunda OL148:1438:094934:3810:494049:5214:103463:4415:56
35Mikael AxelssonUlricehamns OK150:5340:483631:297:403848:3312:513970:5123:03
36Stefan JohanssonFrölunda OL154:3044:254232:338:444451:2915:473870:2822:40
37Preben JörgensenIFK Göteborg155:5445:495637:2313:345156:5721:153061:3413:46
38Magnus EliassonFK Friskus Varberg158:0147:564533:249:354753:2617:444071:1123:23
39Oskar PerssonLunds OK158:2548:202428:164:274150:2214:404879:4731:59
40Stefan MårtenssonFrölunda OL160:3650:313130:426:534853:5818:164475:5628:08
41Jan JohanssonFrölunda OL161:2051:154333:099:204955:3019:484172:4124:53
42Patrik SöderlundAvesta OK161:3851:334833:479:584351:0515:234576:4628:58
43Roland NatanaelssonKöping-Kolsva OK164:2854:234132:278:384652:4417:024779:1731:29
44Henrik LidhageIK Ymer169:1659:115035:3311:445559:1823:364374:2526:37
45Mikael CarlsvärdIS Kullen171:3861:335537:1713:285055:3919:574678:4230:54
46Erik BacklundHelsingborgs SOK172:4862:435741:2017:315357:4322:014273:4525:57
47Mads MikkelsenIFK Göteborg185:1575:105336:3912:505660:4925:074987:4739:59
48Kalle PeterssonFrölunda OL189:3179:266184:0660:173246:1110:292259:1411:26
49Lars EngströmOK Roxen221:20111:155846:5423:055767:1031:2850107:1659:28
Richard ÖbergIK YmerEj godk.2227:514:02Ej godk.2359:3511:47
Andreas SamuelssonOK RefteleEj godk.224:010:12639:393:57Ej godk.
Örjan PetterssonTjällmo-Godegårds OKEj godk.1927:263:371541:596:17Ej godk.
Per ForsbergIK YmerEj godk.3831:447:554551:4916:07Ej godk.
Mats EliassonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.3932:118:225257:3221:50Ej godk.
Mats GustavssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.5236:2612:375458:5023:08Ej godk.
Magnus ErikssonFrölunda OLEj godk.5949:4525:565980:0044:18Ej godk.
Mats LjungblomGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.2629:025:13Ej godk.Ej godk.
Erik LundhOK Pan-KristianstadEj godk.4433:149:25Ej godk.Ej godk.
Per AndréassonOK SkogsfalkenEj startEj start2945:059:23Ej godk.
Felix AlnervikIS KullenEj start3631:297:403446:1710:35Ej start
Jonas StjernlöfGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start4633:299:403646:4811:06Ej start
Jonas NielsenOK SkogshjortarnaEj start6059:1035:215870:5435:12Ej start
Markus BåthSävedalens AIKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H21 LÅNG  74 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna138:290:00623:131:28348:181:50166:580:00
2Anders KleistOK Denseln139:270:58121:450:00548:372:09869:052:07
3Thomas AspIFK Göteborg139:301:01823:311:46248:011:33367:581:00
4Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg139:361:072324:362:51146:280:00468:321:34
5Daniel NilssonOK Skogsfalken144:356:06422:551:10749:182:502072:225:24
6Johan HåkanssonRonneby OK144:406:111023:331:481151:214:531069:462:48
7Henrik BerlinOK Orion146:097:40923:321:47850:203:521872:175:19
8William LindSävedalens AIK146:257:561423:462:01649:152:472373:246:26
9Emil BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg146:277:585828:416:56448:211:53969:252:27
10Johan HellmanOK Tyr146:308:011624:052:202653:527:24568:331:35
11Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK146:328:031323:371:521652:195:511170:363:38
12Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK146:338:041724:172:322053:136:45769:032:05
13Mats RöjgårdOK Kolmården146:418:12723:271:423054:308:02668:441:46
14Emil LauriIFK Lidingös Skid o OK148:3410:053425:313:463355:128:44267:510:53
15Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg150:1411:453525:353:502253:397:111271:004:02
16Per-Anders EggertsenIFK Göteborg150:1611:474927:175:321251:254:571571:344:36
17Andreas FermOK Skogsfalken150:2411:552524:442:592754:057:371671:354:37
18Per-Åke BligårdGöteborg-Majorna OK150:2811:591123:341:491552:145:462674:407:42
19Andreas JohanssonIFK Göteborg150:4012:113125:003:151952:586:302172:425:44
20Jonas KjällFK Friskus Varberg151:0212:332224:322:473255:108:421371:204:22
21Mattias CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared151:0712:383725:494:042553:487:201471:304:32
22Rickard PentonenHestra IF151:1012:413225:223:371351:485:202574:007:02
23Martin HogedalOK Orion151:1412:454326:214:361452:095:412272:445:46
24Andreas RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna151:4113:121523:522:073455:299:011972:205:22
25Fredrik HerderssonMarkbygdens OK155:0316:344726:525:072954:207:522473:516:53
26Pär HanssonFK Friskus Varberg155:2616:576830:509:051752:225:541772:145:16
27Anders IngemarssonHestra IF155:4417:152924:583:133555:569:282774:507:52
28Jon EngkvistRonneby OK159:3421:054426:334:482453:477:192979:1412:16
29Martin BobergIF Rigor160:5322:242824:563:113956:3010:023079:2712:29
30Mattis NilssonIFK Göteborg162:2423:554026:064:214257:5911:312878:1911:21
31Emil TengvallHagaby GoIF164:2125:525728:356:503656:039:353179:4312:45
32Ola SkeppIFK Göteborg164:2525:564126:134:283756:109:423482:0215:04
33Henrik WassJärla IF OK166:4628:171724:172:325461:4715:193280:4213:44
34Daniel JohanssonFalkenbergs OK169:0230:333925:524:074659:0812:403584:0217:04
35Per LenanderVäxjö OK169:1230:432624:523:074458:2411:563785:5618:58
36Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIK173:2834:59523:111:264759:1112:434391:0624:08
37Olle WinrothFK Friskus Varberg173:4535:163225:223:375361:1214:443987:1120:13
38Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK173:4635:174126:134:285260:2914:013887:0420:06
39Jonas LundbergGöteborg-Majorna OK173:5235:233625:433:584960:0813:404188:0121:03
40Joacim TingstorpHammarby IF OF173:5335:246129:047:195060:2313:553684:2617:28
41Andréas AnderssonIFK Göteborg174:1335:445928:436:585863:4217:143381:4814:50
42Magnus UllmanOK Alehof178:2739:585127:225:375963:4617:184087:1920:21
43Tobias ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared181:0642:376530:098:244558:5512:274492:0225:04
44Patrik NordgrenSävedalens AIK181:5643:274827:155:306264:5018:224289:5122:53
45Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK182:0343:344927:175:325160:2613:584594:2027:22
46Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK188:3750:085528:096:246465:2618:584695:0228:04
47Nicklas EkMarkbygdens OK199:5161:224526:394:546063:4917:2148109:2342:25
48Johan EricssonHammarby IF OF204:3966:106730:358:506770:5424:2647103:1036:12
49Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK208:1069:415428:016:164358:1911:5149121:5054:52
50Matthias PoellOLC Wienerwald230:4992:206329:488:036876:1829:5050124:4357:45
David ShepherdGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.2124:242:391051:144:46Ej godk.
Peter ThelinOK GisleEj godk.4626:424:572153:216:53Ej godk.
Tobias KjellOK HällenEj godk.2424:382:532253:397:11Ej godk.
Rickard WassJärla IF OKEj godk.1223:361:512854:127:44Ej godk.
Magnus SandbergFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.2724:533:083154:318:03Ej godk.
Daniel ErlandssonOK Vilse 87Ej godk.3024:593:143856:199:51Ej godk.
Erik TholénOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.Ej godk.4056:3510:07Ej godk.
Torben WendlerSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgEj godk.Ej godk.5561:5215:24Ej godk.
Magnus CarlssonOK StigenEj godk.6429:528:075662:1915:51Ej godk.
Mikael LundqvistFalkenbergs OKEj godk.6028:477:025763:1416:46Ej godk.
Joakim AntonssonOK LöftanEj godk.5628:196:346164:1117:43Ej godk.
Anders RyvalliusVänersborgs SKEj godk.5227:305:456365:1918:51Ej godk.
Olof NilssonOK SkogsfalkenEj godk.6229:177:326568:3222:04Ej godk.
Erik TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OLEj godk.1924:212:36Ej godk.Ej godk.
Matti EnvallIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.6630:278:42Ej godk.Ej godk.
Philip GustafssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFEj godk.Ej godk.1852:406:12Ej start
Fridolf EskilssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.3725:494:04Ej godk.Ej start
Isak BergmanSödertälje-Nykvarn OFEj start322:461:01951:024:34Ej start
Kalle WraneSävedalens AIKEj start2024:222:374156:4910:21Ej start
Anders JägrydLunds OKEj start5327:556:104859:5213:24Ej start
Marcus OlssonFalkenbergs OKEj start6931:129:276668:3422:06Ej start
Carsten JørgensenOK RavinenEj start222:100:25Ej startEj start
Johan PalmérUlricehamns OKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Martin JönssonFK Friskus VarbergEj startEj startEj startEj start

H21 MOTION  7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Mattias StockhedenIF Hallby128:120:00127:220:00143:170:00157:330:00
2Daniel KarlssonOK Skogsmunken137:088:56231:073:45246:132:56259:482:15
3Henric KarlssonOK Tranan151:2923:17435:197:57448:175:00367:5310:20
4Per BringleUlricehamns OK158:2230:10335:067:44347:544:37475:2217:49
Peter BobergIF RigorEj godk.538:3011:08552:048:47Ej godk.
Timo KononenOK GisleEj startEj startEj startEj start
Henrik BechtelFalkenbergs OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H35  39 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anders GustafssonUddevalla OK97:200:00123:280:00836:274:19137:250:00
2Tony LarssonOK Skogsfalken97:210:01224:050:37334:322:24238:441:19
2Stefan BerglinOK Dacke97:210:01625:021:34232:400:32339:392:14
4Mats GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna99:141:54524:521:24434:432:35339:392:14
5Bjarne BäcklundIFK Göteborg105:588:381529:185:50534:472:39741:534:28
6Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan106:018:41826:132:451338:005:52641:484:23
7Thomas AnderssonOK Tranan106:188:58324:281:001036:564:48844:547:29
8Håkan PalmFK Boken108:3411:14725:181:50936:464:381146:309:05
9Mattias EricssonLynx111:2014:001027:093:411438:436:35945:288:03
10Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK113:0915:49926:333:05736:254:171550:1112:46
11Tommy AskBredaryds SOK113:4916:292231:267:581840:508:42541:334:08
12Klas GrönqvistJönköpings OK114:4217:221629:265:581538:476:391046:299:04
13Malte LennerstedtLunds OK115:1417:541127:233:551136:594:511650:5213:27
14Mattias BååthSävedalens AIK117:1919:591227:524:241739:327:241449:5512:30
15Håkan HansonFalkenbergs OK119:1821:582331:438:151639:177:091248:1810:53
16Ulf JohanssonOK Gisle119:3422:141328:455:171941:279:191349:2211:57
17Mats JohanssonOK Tisaren124:0026:401729:366:082041:429:341952:4215:17
18Fredrik LiljeqvistStigsökarna127:2030:001830:266:582344:2412:161752:3015:05
19Anders LarssonVänersborgs SK129:0531:452431:568:282243:1511:072353:5416:29
20Daniel Andersson-OlmIF Thor132:0634:462130:537:252747:4315:352053:3016:05
21Per KristianssonOK Kontinent138:3641:162533:5110:232546:1214:042458:3321:08
22Peter GustavssonHylte OK138:4641:262837:5214:242647:1915:112153:3516:10
23Anders EdvardssonEksjö SOK142:4045:202030:527:243152:3420:262559:1421:49
24Ingmar AnderssonÅmåls OK143:0845:483239:5216:242949:3317:252253:4316:18
25Mats SilverstenOK Stigen147:1149:512634:5811:303050:5518:472661:1823:53
26Ingmar WahlströmHylte OK150:5153:313340:0016:322848:2916:212762:2224:57
27Urban ScherdinSävedalens AIK161:2164:012938:1314:453254:3222:242968:3631:11
28Per ChristensenVäxjö OK168:2271:022735:4112:133767:5135:432864:5027:25
29Ola LönngrenOK Löftan182:3585:153547:0623:383354:5922:513080:3043:05
30Leif KarlssonBredareds IF209:01111:413649:0225:343664:4632:383195:1357:48
Lars-Ola LarssonOK OrionEj godk.424:371:09635:363:28Ej godk.
Johan BörjessonJärfälla OKEj godk.3441:5718:293455:3123:23Ej godk.
Anders KemperOK GisleEj godk.3039:2115:533557:4625:38Ej godk.
Björn AnderssonBredaryds SOKEj godk.Ej godk.132:080:00Ej start
Patrik PerssonNässjö OKEj godk.3139:3616:08Ej godk.Ej start
Erik ÖsterlinSävedalens AIKEj startEj start2445:3513:271852:3715:12
Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingös Skid o OKEj start1428:505:221237:585:50Ej start
Thomas KarlssonSjövalla FKEj start1930:427:142141:509:42Ej start
Stefan AnderssonOK TrananEj startEj startEj startEj start

H35 MOTION  10 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Stefan NordinOK Tranan127:560:00234:030:51136:370:00157:160:00
2Rolf ZetterbergMarkbygdens OK146:1118:15335:492:37447:5811:21462:245:08
3Ingemar BlomIK Uven146:2218:26437:164:04347:1410:37361:524:36
4Fredrik AlmanderHalmstads OK147:3019:34133:120:00856:5020:13257:280:12
5Erik SjöbergHässleholms OK168:3540:39643:4410:32245:368:59879:1521:59
6Mats LindgrenIF Hallby172:3044:34845:4512:33755:5119:14670:5413:38
7Trond FinstadOK Moss174:1546:19745:0711:55958:2421:47570:4413:28
8Sven ErikssonOK Landehof174:2546:29543:2410:12652:3916:02778:2221:06
9Lars ZachrissonKungälvs OK186:2958:33949:2616:14548:3912:02988:2431:08
Ulf GabrielssonKungälvs OKEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.

H40  67 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingös Skid o OK85:300:00116:450:00128:370:00740:085:37
2Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK86:190:49218:291:44230:081:31437:423:11
3Lasse KarlssonGudhems IF88:573:27619:513:06731:062:29538:003:29
4Bengt NorrmanTrollhättans SOK89:293:59419:142:29530:512:14639:244:53
5Anders YngströmGöteborg-Majorna OK92:106:40920:183:33330:271:50841:256:54
6Peter WilhelmssonOK Dacke92:296:59519:352:502636:037:26236:512:20
7Peter NilssonOK Tranan92:377:071020:203:352135:216:44336:562:25
8Odd WallumGöteborg-Majorna OK93:558:252322:225:373237:028:25134:310:00
9Kent AdolfssonRonneby OK96:1910:491621:214:36831:102:331843:489:17
10Lars CarlssonOK Orion96:2310:53820:063:211734:285:511041:497:18
11Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg96:2810:58719:583:131333:194:421543:118:40
12Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken100:3415:041822:025:171132:343:572045:5811:27
13Niklas AnderssonMarkbygdens OK100:3915:092622:395:541934:456:081643:158:44
14Nicke JohanssonOK Landehof100:4515:153624:097:241834:365:591142:007:29
15Lars G JohanssonVänersborgs SK100:5315:231922:085:232435:577:201342:488:17
16Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg101:0515:355126:259:401032:133:361242:277:56
17Jörgen HallénTrollhättans SOK101:0915:392822:506:052034:506:131743:298:58
18Per KjellanderGöteborg-Majorna OK101:2215:522222:185:332536:027:251443:028:31
19Håkan SvenssonIK Vista102:3217:022022:105:251534:175:402146:0511:34
20Glen HåkanssonVäxjö OK102:3417:043423:577:121634:185:411944:199:48
21Sven GiselssonRonneby OK102:4017:101421:064:211434:165:392247:1812:47
22Stefan PålssonTockarps IK105:1719:474224:598:143938:4410:07941:347:03
23Leif EinarssonKungälvs OK107:1021:402422:335:482736:097:322648:2813:57
24Robert BengtssonOK Nackhe108:5323:233023:256:403036:508:132748:3814:07
25Thomas JanssonGarphyttans IF109:0423:341320:594:14631:042:274257:0122:30
26Ulf KarlssonOK Alehof109:2323:532923:126:273136:568:193149:1514:44
27Anders PetterssonStigsökarna109:3324:034124:478:022836:398:022548:0713:36
28Lars MagnussonOK Landehof109:3624:063824:227:373537:469:092347:2812:57
29Bengt MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb110:0924:394525:469:012936:428:052447:4113:10
30Anders EricsonFalkenbergs OK110:2324:532722:415:563738:179:403249:2514:54
31Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof111:0225:322122:165:313437:178:403551:2916:58
32Göran WendlerSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg112:0026:301721:324:474841:2112:442949:0714:36
33Håkan FlingmarkUddevalla OK112:1026:402522:365:514540:4312:062848:5114:20
34Ulf MattssonMalmö OK112:3427:043523:597:144439:2810:512949:0714:36
35Johan FalkUlricehamns OK113:1727:471220:454:002235:226:454357:1022:39
36Benny AnderssonOK Gisle115:2129:514826:049:193337:088:313652:0917:38
37Karl-Olof ErikssonUddevalla OK115:2729:573023:256:404239:1910:423752:4318:12
38Torbjörn OhlssonHaninge SOK117:5532:254625:529:074139:0810:313852:5518:24
39Stefan PetterssonFjärås AIK118:5233:224926:119:263738:179:404054:2419:53
40Owe AnderssonOK Löftan120:5735:274425:388:535845:0316:263450:1615:45
41Patrik FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK122:4837:186232:2515:404740:5712:203349:2614:55
42Per JohanssonOK Reftele124:4839:185727:5711:125041:4413:074155:0720:36
43Mats LundqvistOK Gynge126:2140:515126:259:406046:3918:023953:1718:46
44Anders ClaessonBurseryds IF130:3345:034024:267:414640:5012:135265:1730:46
45Per AnderssonOK Gynge131:2745:575527:1210:275343:2914:524760:4626:15
46Johan RönnbergFrölunda OL133:2147:513824:227:375444:1115:345164:4830:17
47Klaes AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna135:1749:476129:4312:586247:1918:424458:1523:44
48Claes OdbroOK Räven137:0151:316029:3412:495945:3216:554861:5527:24
49Per JohanssonOK Löftan138:0752:375928:5212:075745:0116:245064:1429:43
50Anders BergIS Kullen140:3055:004725:569:115141:5113:145572:4338:12
51Lars-Göran DavidssonGöteborg-Majorna OK140:4455:145326:319:466146:5418:175367:1932:48
52Per HentzeFjärås AIK141:2855:585427:0710:225242:3914:025471:4237:11
53Lars LarssonOK Alehof146:4761:175828:3511:506554:2425:474963:4829:17
54Magnus WallinMarkbygdens OK156:1370:435627:4811:036453:1824:415675:0740:36
55Mats HildingssonLunds OK186:52101:226350:3133:466352:2523:485783:5649:25
Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.Ej godk.5644:5016:134660:4326:12
Mikael BacklundDalaportens OLEj godk.3323:557:10430:321:55Ej godk.
Kjell EinarssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.319:012:16932:123:35Ej godk.
Anders ZederinIK Trenne UllaredEj godk.1521:184:331233:124:35Ej godk.
Jan ThuressonBurseryds IFEj godk.3223:446:593637:569:19Ej godk.
Mikael JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.5026:159:304339:2310:46Ej godk.
Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOKEj godk.3724:117:264941:3112:54Ej godk.
Lars OhlssonFK GöingarnaEj startEj start5544:3816:014559:1824:47
Bo GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaEj startEj startEj startEj godk.
Pasi SalonenMarkbygdens OKEj start4325:088:232335:286:51Ej start
Lars SvantessonHjärnarps GH OLEj start1120:253:404039:0610:29Ej start
Anders PerlerothOK LandehofEj startEj startEj startEj start

H40 MOTION  24 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johan WannbergIK Omega100:010:00222:250:05134:360:00143:000:00
2Anders GranqvistVärend GN OL105:075:06122:200:00235:020:26447:454:45
3Jan-Olof GutkeUddevalla OK106:136:12825:593:39337:132:37243:010:01
4Mats MozeliusUddevalla OK108:098:08525:012:41438:063:30345:022:02
5Jonas ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK123:0223:01424:061:461245:3110:55553:2510:25
6Börje ÖbergOK Skogshjortarna127:1327:121732:5410:34538:253:49855:5412:54
7Tomas LiljaIK Uven128:4428:431027:445:241145:0710:31755:5312:53
8Peter DombyOK Stigen129:1629:151027:445:241041:346:581059:5816:58
9Bo ErlandssonUddevalla OK131:3031:291229:056:45841:106:341161:1518:15
10Robert BurénIK Ymer132:2532:241936:1713:57941:176:41654:5111:51
11Helge PetterssonBurseryds IF140:5040:49926:183:581347:3913:031666:5323:53
12Palle SchreweliusFK Snapphanarna146:0646:05725:543:341653:2918:531566:4323:43
13Michael ZiegelaschSV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg148:3548:341329:227:021448:5214:161770:2127:21
14Mikael BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK159:5559:541530:358:152166:5532:191262:2519:25
15Peter TrommestadIF Rigor162:2462:232037:0514:451753:5419:181871:2528:25
16Peter ÅkessonIK Dran163:5663:551833:2311:032272:5438:18957:3914:39
17Tomas HugossonMunkedals SOK170:5870:571631:269:061962:3628:002076:5633:56
18Anders JeppssonMalmö OK185:3985:382137:5215:322066:1431:382181:3338:33
19Kjell FranssonOK Alehof190:3790:362238:2816:081857:3422:582294:3551:35
Mats NilssonHylte OKEj godk.Ej godk.1549:4915:131364:3021:30
Anders AnderssonHylte OKEj godk.1430:047:44Ej godk.1465:0522:05
Roger KlotzMalmö OKEj godk.323:301:10638:434:07Ej godk.
Rolf BjörklundFrösö IFEj godk.625:162:56741:046:28Ej godk.
Per EnerothAlvesta SOKEj startEj start2388:5554:191973:3730:37

H45  72 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ove LernåKalmar OK83:280:00320:050:21127:430:00535:401:24
2Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb83:350:07119:440:00529:351:52134:160:00
3Leif HelgmanOK Tyr85:322:04620:360:52629:562:13235:000:44
4Peo SvenskStora Tuna IK85:412:13420:110:27830:132:30435:171:01
5Rolf WikströmOK Tyr85:502:221021:341:50329:071:24335:090:53
6Sören SandBoxholm-Mjölby OL86:012:33820:471:03228:531:10636:212:05
7Mats BrorssonTockarps IK90:126:44520:220:38930:503:07839:004:44
8Ulf AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK92:198:51921:051:211131:454:02939:295:13
9Per GottfridssonSOK 6892:218:53720:410:57729:592:161241:417:25
10Kjell-Ove ArvidssonFalkenbergs OK92:228:541322:192:35429:121:291140:516:35
11Lennart KarlssonMarkbygdens OK92:309:021623:033:191232:394:56736:482:32
12Jörgen IvarssonHestra IF93:3110:031522:453:011031:103:271039:365:20
13Mikael JohanssonOK Gisle100:1116:431723:193:351433:245:411343:289:12
14Arne NilssonNyköpings OK105:2221:542224:344:501332:515:082147:5713:41
15Claes EkbergLidköpings VSK106:0122:333626:447:001534:086:251545:0910:53
16Peter ValterssonAnderstorps OK106:5923:314929:029:181634:126:291443:459:29
17Mats FarbrotGöteborg-Majorna OK107:1123:431924:024:182336:489:051746:2112:05
18Jan-Olov BäckOK Djerf108:3925:111823:273:432035:117:282950:0115:45
19Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb109:1625:482024:174:331734:577:143050:0215:46
20Bo JosefssonRydboholms SK109:2325:552925:305:462837:359:521646:1812:02
21Lars ElfvingOK Gipen110:1126:431222:132:292737:329:493250:2616:10
22Anders WassbladUddevalla OK110:1326:452424:575:132536:589:152348:1814:02
23Andrew LagoGöteborg-Majorna OK110:1926:513526:366:522637:009:171846:4312:27
24Sven Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared110:3227:042625:095:253238:3410:511946:4912:33
25Arne SääfGudhems IF110:4227:144227:237:391935:097:262248:1013:54
26Roland TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL112:3229:042725:105:262236:348:513350:4816:32
27Bjarke SucksdorffOK 73 Gladsaxe114:4431:162124:274:433138:3210:493451:4517:29
28Göran SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna116:0732:393226:256:413939:5312:102849:4915:33
29Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK117:5334:253927:117:274040:2912:463150:1315:57
30Bengt PetterssonNyköpings OK118:0234:345331:2011:363438:5011:072047:5213:36
31Hans GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK118:3135:035632:1812:342336:489:052649:2515:09
32Bengt MarthinssonHylte OK119:3336:052525:045:205244:4417:012749:4515:29
33Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK119:5336:253426:356:515044:3216:492548:4614:30
34Folke SundqvistHalmstad Garnisons IF120:2136:534728:058:213338:3510:523753:4119:25
35Jonas KarlssonMarkbygdens OK121:0637:382324:455:013639:4312:004256:3822:22
36Tomas NyströmIF Hagen121:1737:494327:297:453839:5112:083853:5719:41
37Tomas NilssonOK Gipen121:4638:183026:186:343539:1411:314056:1421:58
38Kurt ThuesenKFIU, Köpenhamn121:5038:223326:296:454342:0714:243553:1418:58
39Gunnar A JohanssonTenhults SOK124:3841:104527:347:504743:2615:433653:3819:22
40Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK125:4142:134828:338:493739:4712:044357:2123:05
41Mats ArnessonAlvesta SOK126:0642:384027:167:324442:2714:444156:2322:07
42Karel KrsakTJ Sokol Vizovice126:2342:554427:307:464642:5915:163955:5421:38
43Henrik CarlssonIK Uven126:3243:042825:225:384140:3612:534960:3426:18
44Odd-Ragnar PettersenLillomarka OL135:1351:455431:5412:105444:5017:074658:2924:13
45Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK136:5153:235832:4913:054843:5516:124860:0725:51
46Claes-Göran PeterssonBurseryds IF138:0254:346033:2013:365144:4116:584760:0125:45
47Göran OlesundOK Landehof139:0255:345231:0811:245646:1818:355061:3627:20
47Martin EickhoffSävedalens AIK139:0255:343726:477:034944:2616:435467:4933:33
49Ulf SundinGöteborg-Majorna OK142:3459:066133:3313:495444:5017:075264:1129:55
50Jan TruelsenHerlufsholm OK145:1161:435532:1712:336354:5627:134457:5823:42
51Gunnar JohanssonTrollhättans SOK153:4870:205933:0913:256051:2523:425569:1434:58
52Ingemar BertilssonFK Herkules166:0282:346644:5725:136254:3526:525366:3032:14
53Reino ÖrnMarkaryds FK170:3187:036543:1523:315746:4519:025680:3146:15
54Per-Olaf KeitschIK Hakarpspojkarna174:3191:036440:5221:086151:5424:115881:4547:29
55Lennart StenssonIS Kullen230:57147:296849:4830:046462:2634:4359118:4384:27
Martin AxelssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.4027:167:32Ej godk.4558:1924:03
Axel WasseniusUddevalla OKEj godk.219:450:01Ej godk.5162:1928:03
Claus WigenKFIU, KöpenhamnEj godk.Ej godk.4241:4414:015780:3346:17
Anders SpånerSävedalens AIKEj godk.5030:0310:191734:577:14Ej godk.
Magnus BerntssonIF RigorEj godk.3826:527:082938:1410:31Ej godk.
Stefan StombergIF HagenEj godk.5130:1910:353038:1910:36Ej godk.
Bengt ZieglerLerums SOKEj godk.6338:1018:264542:3314:50Ej godk.
Bo PeterssonLessebo OKEj godk.6745:4526:015344:4917:06Ej godk.
Jan SahlIF HagenEj godk.5732:2812:445746:4519:02Ej godk.
Anders LarssonOK NackheEj godk.6236:3116:475950:3122:48Ej godk.
Mats KensbyOK TyrEj godk.4627:578:13Ej godk.Ej godk.
Magnus JoelssonSOK 68Ej start1121:452:01Ej start2448:2114:05
Bengt PeterssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start1422:332:492135:197:36Ej start
Lars KvarnströmKils OKEj start3126:246:40Ej startEj start
Bengt JohanssonOK TyrEj startEj startEj startEj start
Hans HugohOK LandehofEj startEj startEj startEj start
Håkan BerglindHalmstad Garnisons IFEj startEj startEj startEj start

H45 MOTION  11 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Tomas KarlssonOK Skogsmunken99:170:00126:510:00234:500:16137:360:00
2Pelle HöökKöping-Kolsva OK101:101:53327:200:29134:340:00239:161:40
3Torbjörn SalomonssonVänersborgs SK107:588:41428:562:05335:270:53443:355:59
4Örjan ThorBoxholm-Mjölby OL114:5015:33630:053:14540:175:43544:286:52
5Anders JakobssonIK Dran125:1225:55530:013:10642:478:13752:2414:48
6Göran MattssonRävetofta OK127:3128:14226:590:081158:4524:11341:474:11
7Göran GustafssonOK Nackhe127:4728:30934:588:07440:045:30852:4515:09
8Arne OlssonKungälvs OK128:5929:42831:384:471052:2117:47645:007:24
9Dag SvenssonHylte OK134:0834:511036:229:31844:4310:09953:0315:27
10Sven-Olof PålssonKungälvs OK141:5942:42731:294:38948:1913:451062:1124:35
Bo YbeOK StigenEj start1143:1816:27742:508:16Ej start

H50  62 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK82:440:00117:430:00327:234:42337:381:02
2Lars KarlssonUlricehamns OK82:530:09520:132:30226:043:23136:360:00
3Tomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe83:250:41218:080:25427:264:45437:511:15
4Rolf LundHelsingørs SOK83:340:503324:036:20122:410:00236:500:14
5Hans KarlssonIFK Göteborg89:076:23920:523:091030:007:19538:151:39
6Thomas AlbinssonBredaryds SOK89:106:261421:464:03629:036:22638:211:45
7Per-Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge89:256:41720:342:51829:386:57739:132:37
8Jan-Åke SörliklevTrollhättans SOK91:198:35420:002:171531:188:37940:013:25
9Thomas LundgrenTrollhättans SOK93:2310:392222:234:40527:545:131543:066:30
10Kenneth GustavssonLaxå OK93:2910:45319:371:542732:5710:161040:554:19
11Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK93:4711:031221:163:331230:428:011441:495:13
12Ingmar AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna94:1211:28820:352:521831:589:171241:395:03
13Johan CarlssonTrollhättans SOK94:3311:492723:365:53729:186:371241:395:03
14Mikael BodénMarkbygdens OK94:5412:101822:074:242632:5410:13839:533:17
15Bror WidenUddevalla OK95:3512:512022:174:341631:408:591141:385:02
16Hans EkbergTrollhättans SOK99:1016:261521:534:10929:587:172347:1910:43
17Sören KasperssonMarkbygdens OK99:4016:563825:137:301330:498:081643:387:02
18Tommy WesterbergIF Hagen99:4817:042623:065:231130:027:212146:4010:04
19Torben SeirHelsingørs SOK99:5517:112723:365:532232:209:391743:597:23
20Arne BogrenOK Vivill100:5618:12620:302:473634:5812:172045:288:52
21Yngve ErnstssonFK Göingarna101:1018:262322:274:443033:2510:441945:188:42
22Arne AnderssonOK Torfinn101:1318:291321:173:342132:179:362447:3911:03
23Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna101:2618:422522:475:043033:2510:441845:148:38
24Nils-Erik BosselÄlvdalens IF OK102:1419:301621:584:152032:109:292548:0611:30
25Lars StrandOK Älme103:4521:013223:576:142933:0010:192246:4810:12
26Bo EkLunds OK104:4922:051721:594:161932:089:273150:4214:06
27Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK107:0624:221121:083:251731:539:123954:0517:29
28Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK109:3526:513624:366:533835:0812:272849:5113:15
29Adrian JueniOLG Hondrich110:0127:175028:2810:452432:299:482649:0412:28
30Karl-Johan NorénBoxholm-Mjölby OL112:5130:075228:3510:523234:2811:472749:4813:12
31Göran BanckIF Hagen112:5530:113524:286:453935:3412:533752:5316:17
32Arne SvärmOK Gisle114:0531:214025:327:493735:0612:253853:2716:51
33Urban LarssonIF Hagen114:4632:025228:3510:523334:4312:023451:2814:52
34Sven-Erik LevinTierps SOK115:0132:174927:309:474336:0813:273351:2314:47
35Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne115:1532:312923:395:565341:3318:522950:0313:27
36Thomas JohanssonAlmby IK115:2032:364727:089:251431:058:244157:0720:31
37Leif Åke AnderssonFK Boken115:2432:404426:228:394536:4914:083652:1315:37
38Rainer ScholzIK Vista115:3832:541922:124:292732:5710:164860:2923:53
39Peter LarssonOK Gipen116:4434:005429:2011:374035:5213:113551:3214:56
40Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OK117:0134:173724:386:552532:329:514659:5123:15
41Bo EdespongFK Friskus Varberg118:0135:175531:2413:414236:0613:253050:3113:55
42Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK121:1238:284325:548:114637:1114:304358:0721:31
43Sören KarlssonMullsjö SOK121:3038:463123:415:584737:5115:104759:5823:22
44Tomas HedmanOK Kolmården123:3940:553925:297:464436:1713:364961:5325:17
45Conny SahlinVänersborgs SK123:5341:094827:249:415241:2618:454055:0318:27
46Gert IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna124:4542:014225:407:575040:2117:404458:4422:08
47Anders ErikssonOK Gipen126:4844:045734:0816:253534:5712:164257:4321:07
48Jan UnossonBredareds IF131:4949:055633:1415:314838:4716:064559:4823:12
49Bo MånssonOK Löftan132:5850:144526:258:425141:1618:355065:1728:41
50Gert OlssonTockarps IK137:3954:553424:236:405647:4125:005165:3528:59
51Göran EklöfIK Ymer159:5977:155128:3410:515443:0920:285288:1651:40
Bo HåkanssonIFK GöteborgEj godk.1021:063:23Ej godk.3251:2114:45
Bengt LingegårdOK GipenEj godk.3023:405:57Ej godk.53102:5766:21
Göran LarssonVänersborgs SKEj godk.2122:184:352332:239:42Ej godk.
Leif-Gunnar PetterssonSöders SOL TyresöEj godk.4626:418:583434:5412:13Ej godk.
Lars EkbergTrollhättans SOKEj godk.Ej godk.4136:0513:24Ej godk.
Bo FältOK KompassenEj godk.5835:5218:094940:2017:39Ej godk.
Odd OhlssonUddevalla OKEj godk.4125:377:545543:4521:04Ej godk.
Mats StrandhagenGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.2422:324:49Ej godk.Ej start
Michael MagnussonMarkbygdens OKEj startEj startEj godk.Ej start
Ken RagnarssonOK KompassenEj startEj startEj startEj start
Kjell AnderssonFK HerkulesEj startEj startEj startEj start

H50 MOTION  5 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Per-Eric EricsonToarps OK113:110:00124:360:00140:100:00148:250:00
2Jan AxelssonIK Uven128:1715:06330:235:47240:280:18357:269:01
3Olof LöfmanVäsby OK131:1418:03439:0014:24341:381:28250:362:11
4Alf JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg149:4336:32225:330:57447:096:59577:0128:36
5Ronny AllanssonIF Rigor186:1573:04542:2417:48572:0531:55471:4623:21

H55  48 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OK85:420:00219:450:19229:281:38336:290:47
2Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto85:520:10320:271:01329:431:53135:420:00
3Leif SandgrenFrosta OK88:352:53119:260:00127:500:001141:195:37
4Kenth SundgrenOK Silva88:553:13421:151:49931:473:57235:530:11
5Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna92:547:121123:344:08731:303:40537:502:08
6Lasse HogedalVänersborgs SK93:177:351324:054:391232:184:28436:541:12
7Hans AntonssonOK Löftan97:2511:43923:043:381534:046:141040:174:35
8Toivo PentonenHestra IF97:4712:052427:207:54831:333:43738:543:12
9Claes-Göran StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK99:1513:332928:569:30531:253:35738:543:12
10Ulf JogbrattOK Tranan101:0415:221825:336:071031:514:011643:407:58
11Stig JohanssonFalköpings AIK101:0515:23722:573:312136:338:431241:355:53
12Anders BengtssonFalkenbergs OK102:5717:151023:183:521131:594:092647:4011:58
13Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö Allmänna IS104:3618:54621:402:14631:283:383151:2815:46
14Ove ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared106:2720:45521:171:51431:143:243253:5618:14
15Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajat107:2621:441724:254:591835:177:272747:4412:02
16Roland LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb107:2721:452327:067:401734:276:371845:5410:12
17Hans-Åke DjurbäckKinnaströms SK108:2922:471223:484:222537:5310:032446:4811:06
18Leif RylanderKinnaströms SK108:3422:521424:154:492337:459:552346:3410:52
19Karl-Uno AnderssonFalkenbergs OK108:3822:562627:468:202337:459:551543:077:25
20Christer HåkanssonFalkenbergs OK108:4723:053934:5615:302035:397:49638:122:30
21Per JensenMalmö OK110:1124:293833:5714:311634:116:211442:036:21
22Håkan CarlssonIK Dran110:1224:303130:2410:582737:5910:091341:496:07
23Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan110:1424:322126:477:213343:1315:23940:144:32
24Åke PerssonHjärnarps GH OL110:3024:482828:409:141935:187:282246:3210:50
25Rolf HermanssonMarkbygdens OK111:1025:281925:536:272236:549:042948:2312:41
26Leif NordinTurebergs IF113:3927:571524:194:531433:485:583355:3219:50
27Kjell JeppsonIF Rigor116:0530:233430:4611:203039:1811:281946:0110:19
28Björn SvedinJärfälla OK119:5734:151524:194:533948:0220:122547:3611:54
29Leif MalmMarkaryds FK120:4034:582527:408:143243:0215:123049:5814:16
30Bengt StåhlHjärnarps GH OL120:4435:023029:2710:013543:2315:332847:5412:12
31Kurt EkbergOK Orinto120:4635:043531:5112:253142:5015:002046:0510:23
32Bengt SörensenOK Berget120:5235:102226:587:323847:3319:432146:2110:39
33Håkan LööfMariestads FK137:0451:223633:2814:022939:1411:243664:2228:40
34Lars-Olof DahlbergOK Landehof142:4257:004137:1917:533644:0716:173461:1625:34
35Bo JohanssonOK Stigen144:5459:123230:3211:063745:5218:023868:3032:48
36Björn JohanssonHjortens SK149:2363:412727:518:254476:2748:371745:059:23
37Kjell RosénOK Vivill154:2268:404036:1816:523443:1815:283974:4639:04
38Claes LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb157:5372:114343:1623:504251:5124:013562:4627:04
39Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK157:5572:133733:4114:154357:1429:243767:0031:18
40Holger MikkelsenOdense OK175:4890:064444:5725:314150:5923:094179:5244:10
Lars PerssonOK KompassenEj godk.2025:556:29Ej godk.4075:1539:33
Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK LöftanEj godk.3330:4211:162637:5410:04Ej godk.
Emil OlesenFIF HillerødEj godk.823:013:352838:1010:20Ej godk.
Bill SchölinÖrkelljunga FKEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.
Sven-Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.Ej godk.1333:025:12Ej start
Göran Larsson IOK KompassenEj start4237:3218:064050:3522:45Ej start
Stig JohanssonBredaryds SOKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Bengt MarmanderMarkbygdens OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H55 MOTION  13 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ronny PalmFK Boken103:500:00124:440:00133:270:00245:391:30
2Olof FagrellOK Alehof111:487:58331:206:36436:192:52144:090:00
3Jan BengtssonFK Friskus Varberg120:5217:02734:059:21538:415:14548:063:57
4Erling AnderssonVänersborgs SK121:2217:32531:597:15741:227:55448:013:52
5Christer NelsénFalkenbergs OK121:2717:37431:326:48842:108:43347:453:36
6Sven-Olof FranssonSOK Aneby132:0828:18633:549:10942:268:59855:4811:39
7Sten HelmertzFK Herkules146:1442:24943:0918:25336:152:481066:5022:41
8Jan RosénIK Ymer148:0444:141044:1619:321149:1415:47754:3410:25
9Bertil SvenssonIK Trenne Ullared160:2756:37228:484:041356:4323:161174:5630:47
10Per-Arne SvenssonUlricehamns OK193:0989:191154:0429:201251:4918:221287:1643:07
Anders NordinIK UvenEj godk.Ej godk.639:296:02958:4014:31
Lars HallbergFK BokenEj startEj start235:061:39652:098:00
Bengt-Ove TorstenssonOK LandehofEj start835:1410:301047:3614:09Ej start

H60  56 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Bengt BergmanLunds OK78:530:00619:513:26327:171:30231:450:23
2Lars OlssonFK Boken78:550:02519:483:23427:191:32331:480:26
3Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK79:040:11820:274:02227:151:28131:220:00
4Åke EckerbomIFK Sävsjö81:372:44419:303:05528:452:58533:222:00
5Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK82:263:33217:571:32125:470:001438:427:20
6Sören AnderssonIK Dran90:2711:34319:062:411833:057:181238:166:54
7Anders BjörnbergFrölunda OL92:4613:534329:4713:22730:384:51432:210:59
8Kjell MånssonRonneby OK93:3614:43920:524:272234:228:351338:227:00
9Göte Johansson D-POK Tranan94:5416:013226:2910:041432:126:25736:134:51
10Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna94:5616:031222:135:481231:596:121840:449:22
11Hans-Thore HanssonFK Friskus Varberg94:5716:041121:585:33931:345:471941:2510:03
12Kent CarlgrenOK Skogshjortarna95:0616:133526:5010:251532:276:40635:494:27
13Lars-Olof LannfeltOK Skogshjortarna95:2116:282224:408:152134:008:13836:415:19
14Bengt SternerSödertälje-Nykvarn OF95:5917:06719:523:271632:346:472243:3312:11
15Lennart GustavssonIK Uven97:4818:552725:529:271131:486:011640:088:46
16Pär-Erik JohanssonMarkbygdens OK97:5218:593326:4510:20831:115:241539:568:34
17Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK100:2321:30116:250:001332:046:174151:5420:32
18Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK102:1223:194229:4613:21629:514:042042:3511:13
19Sven-Olof PetterssonMullsjö SOK104:5726:041523:036:382434:479:003047:0715:45
20John OhlanderssonÖrkelljunga FK105:1626:234530:5714:323036:0510:181138:146:52
21Göran BengtssonIK Trenne Ullared105:5126:581823:357:102835:199:322846:5715:35
22Erling SvenssonIK Trenne Ullared106:0127:082825:589:331732:587:112947:0515:43
23Lennart HöijeOK Klyftamo106:3927:461723:226:572634:519:043248:2617:04
24Gerth SällströmLessebo OK107:2928:363627:0810:433336:3310:462343:4812:26
25Gunnar VallinOK Landehof108:5229:594430:1713:522033:297:422645:0613:44
26Tommy PedersenOK Orinto108:5530:021423:026:372434:479:003851:0619:44
27Kay SvenssonOK P4109:0430:112625:309:053739:1613:292444:1812:56
28Tommy HallménVingåkers OK110:4131:483426:4710:222935:269:393348:2817:06
29Anders AxelssonSävedalens AIK111:0932:162124:117:463638:4913:023148:0916:47
30Henry SvenssonSOK 68112:5033:573829:0812:432735:099:223448:3317:11
31Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF112:5434:013026:169:514643:1317:262143:2512:03
32Jan HanssonLunds OK112:5834:052425:048:393236:1710:303951:3720:15
33Hans NybergGävle OK113:5635:032324:558:303839:3113:443649:3018:08
34Roland PerssonOK Älme117:3338:403829:0812:431933:237:364555:0223:40
35Acke WåhlanderGöteborg-Majorna OK117:4038:471923:487:234844:1218:253749:4018:18
36Thorwald FranssonOK Virdarna117:5339:003126:2810:034342:3016:433548:5517:33
37Peter BrattBromma-Vällingby SOK118:1739:241021:325:075045:0419:174051:4120:19
38Bernt JohanssonHäverödals SK121:3542:422926:079:423437:0911:224858:1926:57
39Anders BerglundOK Skogshjortarna122:3943:461322:276:025455:2029:332544:5213:30
40Ingemar LindblomIFK Göteborg125:5847:055551:2535:002334:258:381640:088:46
41Bo AdolfssonIK Ymer127:2148:284631:0214:374040:3714:504655:4224:20
42Hans SöderströmOK Stigen128:1549:224731:2515:004743:3017:434253:2021:58
43Björn AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OK129:2850:354932:2215:574543:0917:224453:5722:35
44Björn LekmanIF Rigor131:0552:125336:1119:464241:0315:164353:5122:29
45Bengt HenrikssonVäxjö Allmänna IS131:5453:015439:5823:334945:0019:132746:5615:34
46Björn HolmerKungälvs OK133:5054:574831:3415:093940:2014:335061:5630:34
47Georg HedinOK Alferna134:0655:135234:0417:394442:4116:544757:2125:59
48Bengt-Rune WallströmIK Uven134:3855:455032:5616:313538:3612:495263:0631:44
49Hans ForsbergOK Kolmården138:3859:454129:4313:185249:3223:454959:2328:01
50Lennart KarlssonFK Finn143:2864:354029:1412:495351:1925:325162:5531:33
Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OKEj godk.1623:196:54Ej godk.937:015:39
Jack GrönroosOK AlehofEj godk.3727:2310:58Ej godk.1037:035:41
Gunnar AnderssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.Ej godk.4140:4014:535363:5632:34
Reits HallOK AmneEj godk.5133:5517:303136:1210:25Ej godk.
Lars-Åke JohanssonIK YmerEj start2024:027:371031:405:53Ej start
Peeter-Jaan KaskLunds OKEj start2525:068:415148:1622:29Ej start

H65  43 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Kurt LarssonOK Nackhe76:150:00221:102:32425:492:09129:160:00
2Håkan SkogumMarkbygdens OK79:433:28118:380:00123:400:001037:258:09
3Lennart ErikssonOK Stigen82:596:44421:433:051430:026:22231:141:58
4Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK83:026:471426:007:22325:412:01331:212:05
5Willy SvenssonKinnaströms SK84:077:521325:437:05223:420:02534:425:26
6Bo SvenssonTockarps IK84:298:14321:232:45628:425:02434:245:08
7Sven-Olof FranssonOK Stigen90:2914:14924:406:02526:232:431239:2610:10
8Rune BengtssonRonneby OK91:0114:46824:295:51928:475:071137:458:29
9Lars-Erik LarssonOK Amne92:3616:21622:494:11628:425:021641:0511:49
10Torsten ClaessonOK Älme96:2620:111826:388:001934:0510:25635:436:27
11Ulf T. HallbergAlmby IK96:3620:212028:089:30828:435:031339:4510:29
12Otto HolmdahlLinköpings OK96:5120:36724:115:332335:2011:40937:208:04
13Rolf TollessonOK Alehof97:3421:191926:488:101129:305:501741:1612:00
14Alf JohanssonVäxjö OK98:2522:102228:349:561029:155:351540:3611:20
15Ivan ErnvidNitta IF99:0122:462428:5010:122034:0910:29736:026:46
16Magne HagströmFrölunda OL99:2223:073232:3413:561329:516:11836:577:41
17Göran HejdströmSvaide-Roma SOK99:3323:18521:503:121833:149:342044:2915:13
18Gunnar KarlssonÄtrans IF99:5023:351526:137:351530:276:471843:1013:54
19Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan102:2826:132630:0711:291732:368:561339:4510:29
20Roland AasaIK Uven109:2833:131125:336:552637:2313:432246:3217:16
21Evert JohanssonBorås GIF110:3034:152730:3111:532234:4611:062145:1315:57
22Göte NatanaelssonLjungskile FK116:2140:061726:277:492938:5115:112951:0321:47
23Lennart SchweitzOK Grip116:4440:292128:309:522837:5014:102850:2421:08
24Ivar NilssonHässleholms OK121:5945:441626:157:373039:0615:263656:3827:22
25Lennart NilssonMalmö OK122:1946:043535:3116:532134:3310:533152:1522:59
26Gunnar FribergOK Kompassen122:5046:353132:1313:353241:0917:292549:2820:12
27Bo CarlströmJönköpings OK123:3847:233838:0619:282535:5812:182649:3420:18
28Gunnar GrönqvistBottnaryds IF124:0447:491025:286:503946:0822:283252:2823:12
29Göran HolmbergMarkaryds FK124:2748:123434:0715:293541:5718:172348:2319:07
30Alf JohanssonFalkenbergs OK125:0248:472328:4710:093744:1320:333052:0222:46
31Sigge RudolfssonOK Gisle126:3650:212931:0712:293845:4822:082749:4120:25
32Bertil KarlssonOK Nackhe134:4758:322830:3411:564048:3424:543455:3926:23
33Clarence MånssonKungälvs OK135:0958:543636:2217:443642:2418:443556:2327:07
34Reino JosefssonFalkenbergs OK135:4659:313736:4118:033441:3217:523757:3328:17
35Nils-Gustav SvenssonOK Kompassen135:4759:324043:3024:524148:4225:021943:3514:19
36Olle PeterssonFrölunda OL140:3064:153938:3820:003140:4117:013861:1131:55
37Arne KarlsenStavanger OK143:0766:523333:1014:322435:4712:073974:1044:54
Per-Hugo LundgrenLerums SOKEj godk.Ej godk.1631:307:502449:0019:44
Tore AnderssonFagereds IFEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.3352:4123:25
Roland JohanssonOK TrananEj godk.1225:407:021229:385:58Ej godk.
Pauli HeikkiläOK GipenEj godk.2530:0111:232737:4614:06Ej godk.
Bernt JohanssonOK GisleEj godk.3031:4613:083341:2117:41Ej godk.
Sten HjelmOK TrananEj startEj startEj startEj start

H70  33 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Agne ÖstenssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb86:550:00424:052:37127:260:00435:242:51
2Ragnar CollrydBredaryds SOK88:531:58323:462:18227:300:04637:375:04
3Ahti PärssinenOK Silva91:094:141027:275:59531:093:43132:330:00
4Hans HolmqvistÖrkelljunga FK91:324:371729:438:15328:531:27232:560:23
5Lennart ÖstanbäckMarkbygdens OK92:285:33121:280:001437:099:43333:511:18
6Sven-Erik LundAnderstorps OK98:3911:44223:241:56631:434:171143:3210:59
7Göran EkebjärOK Kåre99:0212:07424:052:371135:398:13839:186:45
8Atte HeikkiläOK Gipen99:2112:26725:444:16934:527:26738:456:12
9Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen100:3013:351428:537:25430:383:12940:598:26
10Stig SahlIF Hagen100:4113:46826:014:33732:565:301041:449:11
11Stig FranssonOK Stigen104:1317:181829:478:191537:179:51537:094:36
12Åke StrandÖrkelljunga FK114:0927:141529:007:321236:038:371549:0616:33
13Sven AnderssonOK Stigen117:3930:44625:414:131637:5810:322054:0021:27
14Lasse OlssonIK Trenne Ullared120:0833:132231:3310:052141:4114:151446:5414:21
15Kurt JohanssonFjärås AIK120:0933:141228:156:472141:4114:151850:1317:40
16Stig SegerHjärnarps GH OL120:1633:211629:398:111840:4213:161749:5517:22
17Birger LööfEksjö SOK120:3933:442030:038:352545:1817:521245:1812:45
18Erland OlssonToarps OK121:3934:442432:1810:501739:4912:231649:3216:59
19Karl-Eric WannbergIK Omega121:5735:021127:506:221035:137:472458:5426:21
20Bengt JohanssonTenhults SOK125:2738:322130:419:132848:1520:491346:3113:58
21Bo HektorTurebergs IF127:4540:501929:588:301337:009:342560:4728:14
22Rolf SeverinssonKinnaströms SK138:4851:532737:1915:512646:0618:402155:2322:50
23Torgny AnderssonFalkenbergs OK139:0152:062534:1912:512041:3714:112663:0530:32
24Börje NilssonJärfälla OK139:2452:292837:2715:592444:2617:002357:3124:58
25Totte HolmMarkbygdens OK139:2952:341328:176:493154:4427:182256:2823:55
26Sten AnderssonKungälvs OK146:0859:132941:1919:513052:1024:441952:3920:06
27Gunnar GustafssonMarkaryds FK199:29112:343150:0328:352746:4719:2127102:3970:06
Bengt FagrellOK AlehofEj godk.926:445:16833:185:52Ej godk.
Gunnar AnderssonIK Trenne UllaredEj godk.3047:5326:251941:3514:09Ej godk.
Carl-Henrik HallbergIK UvenEj godk.2332:0310:352342:2915:03Ej godk.
Torsten JonssonMarkaryds FKEj godk.2636:3615:082949:0421:38Ej godk.
Stig GustafssonFalkenbergs OKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Åke JohanssonTenhults SOKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H75  8 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Nisse BohmanOK Kompassen99:230:00228:441:20130:280:00140:110:00
2Arvid JohanssonOK Nackhe99:390:16127:240:00230:410:13241:341:23
3Bo TyvikI 15 IF121:1721:54535:378:13334:253:57451:1511:04
4Arne AnderssonOK P4122:1322:50331:444:20439:248:56351:0510:54
5Åke NilssonVäxjö Allmänna IS162:5163:28863:2736:03543:4713:19555:3715:26
6Bertil JohanssonOK Landehof175:0275:39747:1319:49649:2919:01678:2038:09
Arne DavidssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.433:095:45Ej godk.Ej start
Knut CollrydBredaryds SOKEj godk.637:2610:02Ej godk.Ej start

H80  12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Hans LindinMalmö OK73:420:00119:280:00122:140:00132:000:00
2Kurt PålssonHelsingborgs SOK93:3919:57324:004:32228:216:07441:189:18
3Gunnar JohanssonMarkbygdens OK97:2623:44524:435:15530:017:47542:4210:42
4Arne JörlidToarps OK98:5725:15728:439:15832:3810:24237:365:36
5Gunnar CarlssonOK Gynge99:5526:13424:104:42429:136:59946:3214:32
6Bengt OlaussonOK Orinto106:5133:09937:3018:02329:106:56340:118:11
7John JonssonIF Hagen107:1633:34829:4110:13731:199:05846:1614:16
8Per GustafssonOK Roxen115:3541:53627:007:321040:5118:371047:4415:44
9Nils PerssonTockarps IK124:5051:081148:2128:53631:038:49745:2613:26
10Hugo AhldénFK Friskus Varberg173:4199:591251:0231:34938:1115:571184:2852:28
Ingvar JohanssonFalköpings AIKEj godk.223:514:23Ej godk.644:1712:17
Yngve HederströmOK SkogshjortarnaEj start1038:0818:401167:4145:27Ej start

U1  25 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna45:540:00113:490:00116:280:00115:370:00
2Emilia SkogumMarkbygdens OK55:409:46517:363:47317:421:14920:224:45
3Fanny LilljeqvistStigsökarna56:1410:20317:273:38719:333:05419:143:37
4Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan56:4310:49617:483:59418:402:12620:154:38
5Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK57:0911:15918:434:54619:262:58219:003:23
6Wilma NordströmJärla IF OK58:2812:34717:494:001221:355:07319:043:27
7Lukas GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna59:4513:51818:034:141121:244:56720:184:41
8Emy ZetterbergMarkbygdens OK61:4015:461119:185:29519:152:471523:077:30
9Gustav YngströmFrölunda OL62:2716:331721:548:05820:093:411020:244:47
10Felicia CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared63:1217:181420:426:531321:435:151220:475:10
11Viktor CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared63:3617:421320:046:151522:386:101320:545:17
12Amanda RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna64:2518:311219:285:391421:505:221523:077:30
13Joel JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna65:4219:481018:595:101623:477:191422:567:19
14Olivia UllmanOK Alehof67:1021:161521:437:541925:479:19519:404:03
15Moa GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna68:0722:13417:293:40216:460:182133:5218:15
16Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna68:4522:512127:0413:151021:214:53820:204:43
17Hanna LindströmOK Tranan76:5230:581823:249:35920:384:102032:5017:13
18Ludvig PerssonMarkaryds FK78:3032:36216:533:042238:2721:591723:107:33
19Sara AnderssonMarkbygdens OK80:3334:392024:5111:021825:389:101830:0414:27
20Oliver Fransson-LeeOK Alehof87:3941:452227:4914:002128:1311:451931:3716:00
21Erik LindströmOK Tranan88:0442:102329:3215:431724:408:122133:5218:15
22Robin ArkbladOK Skogshjortarna92:2846:341621:487:592027:4611:182342:5427:17
Samuel HansonFalkenbergs OKEj start1924:4710:58Ej start1120:385:01
Thomas Gefke ThuesenKFIU, KöpenhamnEj startEj startEj startEj start
Xenia WigenKFIU, KöpenhamnEj startEj startEj startEj start

U2  20 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Linnea BerglinOK Dacke47:270:00114:380:00114:220:00118:270:00
2Björn HanssonSOK 6852:214:54418:323:54214:350:13219:140:47
3Johan LenningRävetofta OK56:178:50218:053:27316:312:09321:413:14
4Hanna KarlssonMarkbygdens OK62:2815:01619:445:06919:315:09423:134:46
5Anton BobergIF Rigor63:4116:14721:246:46517:062:44525:116:44
6Astrid HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOK67:4220:15822:167:38818:574:35626:298:02
7Björn SamuelssonFagereds IF70:0022:33922:377:59718:264:04928:5710:30
8Markus CarlssonAlvesta SOK71:5724:30318:133:351526:2312:01727:218:54
9Josefina GranqvistVärend GN OL74:3927:121224:079:291321:567:34828:3610:09
10Johanna LindgrenIF Hallby79:5032:23519:224:44618:153:531842:1323:46
11Markus LindgrenIF Hallby81:3734:101629:1714:39417:052:431135:1516:48
12Filip ZachrissonKungälvs OK83:2836:011123:419:031020:155:531739:3221:05
13Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg86:5039:231427:3012:521120:326:101638:4820:21
14Moa GustavssonUddevalla OK89:5342:261023:298:511936:4422:221029:4011:13
15Benjamin GabrielssonKungälvs OK93:5246:251529:1414:361728:3014:081336:0817:41
16Anna LundqvistOK Gynge95:4848:211733:4119:031626:4012:181235:2717:00
17Evelina BlomIK Uven112:4265:151325:1010:322041:4527:231945:4727:20
18Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg115:0267:351838:4924:111424:3910:172051:3433:07
19Myrra CarlssonOK Orion120:4073:131948:0633:281835:5221:301436:4218:15
Emma NilssonOK TrananEj godk.Ej godk.1221:267:041537:0418:37

U3  6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Robin KirkhoffHalmstads OK87:450:00124:160:00126:510:00136:380:00
2Henrietta ErlandssonSkogspojkarnas OK109:0021:15333:088:52229:392:48246:139:35
3Frida DombyOK Stigen119:1931:34435:5111:35337:0210:11346:269:48
4Emely PetterssonVänersborgs SK156:5269:07636:3212:16673:1846:27447:0210:24
5Robin WidénUddevalla OK172:5985:14229:535:37564:5438:03578:1241:34
6Filippa CalmforsOK Stigen197:42109:57536:1311:57463:5137:00697:3861:00

U4  5 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Hanna JosefssonVänersborgs SK103:360:00130:150:00338:066:59135:150:00
2Sören ThorBoxholm-Mjölby OL111:578:21237:347:19232:411:34241:426:27
3Jonathan SchurmannHylte OK170:2466:48443:4713:32451:2620:19475:1139:56
Sara Lill-TheirIK DranEj godk.339:519:36Ej godk.Ej start
Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OKEj startEj start131:070:00343:147:59


Skapad 2006-07-15 14:04:59 med OLA version 3.5.0