Hallands 3-dagars 2009, Totalresultatlista

2009-07-12


D10  28 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tove PetterssonOK Roxen71:550:00
2Emelie KarlssonOK Landehof78:266:31
3Linn HimmelmannSjövalla FK79:397:44
4Klara AnderssonHärlövs IF82:5711:02
5Elvira JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg83:5011:55
6Johanna RundqvistOK Nackhe84:0512:10
7Emma JohnssonOK Tor84:1012:15
8Emelie SvenssonIF Rigor85:4513:50
9Elin HagrydhVänersborgs SK86:4614:51
10Emma S JohanssonLinköpings OK87:1415:19
11Amanda CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared87:3815:43
12Sofia KlassonHestra IF87:5616:01
13Hanna BoquistIK Uven93:3821:43
14Ida ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK93:4621:51
15Astrid KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK101:1229:17
16Anna NordholmSävedalens AIK101:3229:37
17Nora ForslundOK Kolmården104:4632:51
18Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF109:3537:40
19Lina ErdeliusIF Rigor113:2041:25
20Sara BrinchHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub114:4342:48
21Emma FranzénLidköpings VSK115:0943:14
22Selma MoqvistLerums SOK142:5370:58
23Klara WallinderGöteborg/Majorna OK149:1777:22
24Jonna LundbäckJärfälla OK191:29119:34
Emma NordbergGällstadbygdens SOKEj godk.
Malin LarssonOK NackheEj start
Stina SjölinIK UvenEj start
Laura Lindbjerg SkovbækOK-østEj start

D12  48 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK76:250:00
2Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna76:360:11
3Line CederbergVänersborgs SK81:545:29
4Elisabeth AronssonBredaryds SOK82:145:49
5Agnes SpånérSävedalens AIK84:318:06
6Elin PetterssonSjövalla FK84:398:14
7Hanna KarlssonMarkbygdens OK86:3710:12
8Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK86:4510:20
9Sara KindlundOK Tranan87:5511:30
10Emma HimmelmannSjövalla FK88:1011:45
11Ella WallinderGöteborg/Majorna OK92:2916:04
12Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK98:2321:58
13Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK98:3522:10
14Frida JohanssonLinköpings OK99:2022:55
15Svea HagrydhVänersborgs SK106:0729:42
16Emelie UddMarkbygdens OK109:0932:44
17Emma PetterssonOK Roxen109:1032:45
18Myrra CarlssonOK Orion109:1232:47
19Klara AnderssonIK Dran109:2232:57
20Lina PålssonKungälvs OK109:4933:24
21Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan111:2434:59
22Emelie RoosOK Landehof111:2935:04
23Matilda HerngrenIF Hagen111:3535:10
24Emma NilssonOK Tranan111:4035:15
25Sofia JosefssonRydboholms SK112:0035:35
26Hilda SvenssonNässjö OK115:3339:08
27Sara AlmehedFrölunda OL121:2745:02
28Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK122:5446:29
29Hanna JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg123:0546:40
30Lovisa LindqvistOK Njudung124:2147:56
31Emma ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna133:1456:49
32Emma AnderssonIK Dran135:1758:52
33Sarah PerssonOK Denseln141:5565:30
34Sara JosefssonRydboholms SK147:3971:14
34Felicia LindebladTrollhättans SOK147:3971:14
36Luiza DarLänna IF150:2974:04
37Caroline BarkLinköpings OK150:5374:28
38Linnea LarssonUlricehamns OK151:4375:18
39Frida LindblomIK Dran170:1593:50
40Julia MajlövOK Nackhe176:1799:52
Moa GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.
Olivia NymanVänersborgs SKEj godk.
Celicia JohanssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Felicia CarlssonIK Trenne UllaredEj godk.
Linnea KjellssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.
Lina SundqvistOK TrananEj start
Linnea BerglinOK DackeEj start
Lovisa JohanssonIK DranEj start

D14  53 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sara HagströmFalköpings AIK OK80:030:00
2Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof91:5711:54
3Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe94:0414:01
4Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK94:0714:04
5Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK94:2314:20
6Jessica NilssonOK Torfinn97:3217:29
7Louise LundgrenVärend GN OL97:3417:31
8Erica PetterssonSjövalla FK99:4419:41
9Moa SvenssonNässjö OK100:2120:18
10Elin ClassonOK Orinto100:3420:31
11Danielle FröstadKungälvs OK101:3921:36
12Klara PålssonKungälvs OK102:5222:49
13Moa PetterssonOK Dacke104:1924:16
14Nina HallorOK Tisaren107:2427:21
15Ulrika TofteredIF Rigor109:5729:54
16Minda LangmoenKungälvs OK110:0330:00
17Moa GustavssonUddevalla OK110:1430:11
18Ylva MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb110:1530:12
19Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof112:4332:40
20Clara MannfolkUlricehamns OK112:5432:51
21Marica AnderssonLunds OK115:1935:16
22Hanna DjerfLerums SOK117:1537:12
23Petra GunnarsdotterTenhults SOK120:1840:15
24Sofia JohanssonOK Nackhe120:5440:51
25Åsa RambergHallstahammars OK121:3941:36
26Malin ReichenbergIdefjordens SK124:3844:35
27Simone WraaTisvilde Hegn OK125:0645:03
28Louise MorlonOK Eken125:1545:12
29Elin BerglinOK Dacke125:4845:45
30Sofia LundbergIstrums SK130:2550:22
31Anna AnderssonIK Dran130:2850:25
32Emma AnderssonOK Gynge130:3150:28
33Linnea BergstrandKungälvs OK131:2551:22
34Amanda EkmanFK Friskus Varberg135:4055:37
35Ellinor ÅhmanBredareds IF139:1459:11
36Jennifer HallelSjövalla FK142:3362:30
37Elsa WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK143:3763:34
38Lisa JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg143:5163:48
39Anna GerdleHalmstad OK150:3470:31
40Sabina RavnellGudhems IF153:1273:09
41Amalie WraaTisvilde Hegn OK155:1275:09
42Amanda Johansson BeckmanOK Nackhe155:3875:35
43Elin KjellssonFalkenbergs OK178:2398:20
44Julia LadefogedFalkenbergs OK178:4398:40
45Emma KihlbergHalmstad OK182:33102:30
46Sofia HelmertzFK Herkules183:36103:33
47Johanna EklundAvesta OK212:09132:06
48Ida NordbergGällstadbygdens SOK219:20139:17
Linnea HerngrenIF HagenEj godk.
Jenny HolménHylte OKEj start
Cecilia BomanLustens OKEj start
Johanna PerssonFK HerkulesEj start
Louise BergströmNyköpings OKEj start

D16  52 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Elin SvenssonNässjö OK94:220:00
2Thalia BertschingerNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn96:492:27
3Marion AebiNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn98:063:44
4Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK98:224:00
5Johanna SkogumMarkbygdens OK99:225:00
6Josefin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK103:138:51
7Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK105:3611:14
8Nathalie RyghMariestads FK106:4312:21
9Hanna HellsingLindebygdens OK107:2913:07
10Lovisa MannfolkUlricehamns OK110:4616:24
11Anaïs CattinNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn111:2617:04
12Karin ElofssonFjärås AIK111:4817:26
13Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK113:1818:56
14Liliane HauswirthNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn113:2319:01
15Linnea GustavssonUddevalla OK114:2320:01
16Amanda JacobssonDegerfors OK115:1820:56
16Maja AnderssonOK Dacke115:1820:56
18Martina KarlssonNorbergs OK116:1621:54
19Erica AnderssonLunds OK121:0026:38
20Klara Åhsberg-OttossonSjövalla FK121:4227:20
21Madeleine AhlströmVästerås SOK122:2728:05
22Martina RuchNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn123:4129:19
23Anna ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK123:4829:26
24Ellen ReinhardNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn123:5029:28
25Elin SundqvistOK Tranan123:5229:30
26Salome WeberNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn125:0430:42
27Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof125:5731:35
28Louise NordahlHjärnarps GH OL126:1331:51
29Sandra BomanLustens OK128:1733:55
30Madeleine AttforsSävedalens AIK129:2635:04
31Martina JohanssonBredareds IF129:4335:21
32Fabienne WengerNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn129:4635:24
33Frida BjörklundSjövalla FK130:0835:46
34Hanna WadstenOK Landehof141:2847:06
35Emma AlmehedFrölunda OL141:3747:15
36Elin AnderssonIK Dran141:4247:20
37Sara AbrahamssonFK Herkules143:0048:38
38Lina JosefssonRydboholms SK144:0649:44
39Henrietta ErlandssonSkogspojkarnas OK144:5150:29
40Jessica LevinOK Tyr145:3051:08
41Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK151:3357:11
42Amanda JohanssonHalmstad OK151:5357:31
43Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OK155:5061:28
44Emilie MorlonOK Eken156:2862:06
45Linnea EkmanFK Friskus Varberg158:0263:40
46Linnea ForsIF Rigor158:0963:47
47Fanny MajlövOK Nackhe159:0664:44
48Sara AnderssonNorbergs OK167:2973:07
49Lisa ErikssonHylte OK169:2375:01
50Maria GerdleHalmstad OK172:1177:49
51Malin AllanssonIF Rigor203:22109:00
Sabina HedlundKöping-Kolsva OKEj godk.

D18  30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Viktoria ErnstssonFK Göingarna103:280:00
2Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK106:563:28
3Sanna LinseforsLunds OK107:554:27
4Katja Gygax Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn108:164:48
5Anna BredfeltLunds OK110:246:56
6Linnea HolmqvistHagaby GoIF112:048:36
7Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna113:3210:04
8Kristin SchybergFjärås AIK114:5611:28
9Pernilla PeterssonBurseryds IF115:0811:40
10Esther MühlethalerNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn117:1113:43
11Ellinor JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan117:4814:20
12Julia LauriOK Tisaren121:3418:06
13Ellinor KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna124:1620:48
14Dominique BucherNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn126:0322:35
15Rebecca BejbomUddevalla OK128:5425:26
16Linn SöderströmOskarströms OK131:3828:10
17Julia EngströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb133:5330:25
18Lisa ReichenbergIdefjordens SK133:5730:29
19Carolina MikaelsdotterVästerås SOK134:0330:35
20Anna RosenbergLillomarka142:1038:42
21Camilla NilssonOK Torfinn154:0650:38
22Elin ThuressonBurseryds IF154:3251:04
23Linda JohanssonOK Löftan159:1655:48
24Malin KihlbergHalmstad OK166:0062:32
25Sandra EliassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb202:2999:01
Maja PetterssonOK DackeEj godk.
Elin SchybergFjärås AIKEj start
Malin HedbergLerums SOKEj start
Sara KarlssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj start
Julia BergströmNyköpings OKEj start

D20  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Josefin BertilssonFK Herkules125:560:00
2Vera KalbermattenNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn132:286:32
3Camilla BergmannAllerød OK 133:467:50
4Inge S KnudsenFaaborg OK136:0710:11
5Malin SettergrenOskarströms OK147:3821:42
Carolina KarlssonOK NjudungEj start

D21  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johanna SundströmHestra IF119:480:00
2Sandra WassbladUddevalla OK121:301:42
3Elin HamreforsOK Landehof121:321:44
4Agnes SvenssonSävedalens AIK122:422:54
5Lina SamorSävedalens AIK122:543:06
6Hanna ArnellMarkbygdens OK123:103:22
7Christine FriedrichNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn124:314:43
8Katrin SöderbergSöders SOL Tyresö125:365:48
9Ylva SunessonOK Alehof130:2010:32
10Lotta NilssonOK Alehof130:3710:49
11Josefin A. HanningOK Löftan130:4210:54
12Pernille BrunstedtSpring Cup OK135:2315:35
13Malin RiisÖrkelljunga FK135:5416:06
14Lena MaxFrölunda OL138:5919:11
15Lisa AhnoffGöteborg/Majorna OK139:1819:30
16Rikke Nygaard Monrad Spring Cup OK141:2921:41
17Rikke Ellekilde Kofoed LarsenSpring Cup OK146:0826:20
18Katarina EnbomVänersborgs SK147:2527:37
19Linda AxelssonIK Uven150:0230:14
20Frida PalmFK Boken152:3832:50
21Maria SvenssonMarkbygdens OK153:0633:18
22Emma SigvardssonFK Friskus Varberg153:5734:09
23Anna JohannessonGöteborg/Majorna OK157:1137:23
24Anna SäfstenFK Herkules158:3038:42
25Sofia ThorssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK159:2939:41
26Jenny JohanssonOK Alehof165:1145:23
27Anneli WihlborgOK Gynge165:2545:37
28Emma FaxénVäxjö OK173:5854:10
29Jessica BlomqvistDegerfors OK176:5357:05
Sandra AxelssonVänersborgs SKEj godk.
Ingela RoosVästerås SOKEj start
Julia TorstenssonOK LandehofEj start
Linda RanbroMalmö OKEj start
Yvonne FjordsideSävedalens AIKEj start
Kristin BomanVänersborgs SKEj start

D21 L  32 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anna SegerssonOK 64 Torpa136:240:00
2Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK136:290:05
3Johanna BerggrenSävedalens AIK147:4111:17
4Lina StrandGöteborg/Majorna OK150:0013:36
5Annika ÖstmanSävedalens AIK150:0913:45
6Helena AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg151:0914:45
7Franziska WollebOK Tyr151:1614:52
8Sofi ThorsellVästerås SOK152:2616:02
9Jennie AnderssonSävedalens AIK152:4116:17
10Lotta SaetreOK Landehof153:3717:13
11Jennifer GullOK Vilse 87158:0821:44
12Bodil HalvarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK163:1826:54
13Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK163:4727:23
14Frida NeroGöteborg/Majorna OK163:5027:26
15Pernilla NilssonHalmstad OK165:3229:08
16Lisa PetterssonOK Dacke171:3535:11
17Anna OlssonLunds OK171:4035:16
18Elin BjörkmanTäby OK171:4435:20
19Katarina GalleJärfälla OK175:0538:41
20Karin HolmDalaportens OL175:5739:33
21Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK178:0041:36
22Maria ThelinJönköpings OK185:1548:51
23Jannie HagårdRävetofta OK186:3350:09
24Therese BarjeJönköpings OK190:3654:12
25Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL195:2258:58
Linda NordinUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Frida BakkmanSOK ViljanEj godk.
Jana KnapováFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Ylva GunnarsdotterTenhults SOKEj start
Sofia AnderssonCentrum OKEj start
Ida-Maria SvenssonSävedalens AIKEj start
Laila B HöglundFK HerkulesEj start

D21 M  5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Malin AnderssonUlricehamns OK128:200:00
2Maria EdvallIK Stern156:3428:14
3Malin LjunggrenMarkbygdens OK156:3628:16
4Lisa LönngrenOK Löftan163:4535:25
5Louise JanssonStenungsunds OK249:26121:06

D35  27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Karin NobornIFK Göteborg103:110:00
2Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan103:220:11
3Tenna LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK106:273:16
4Ulrika HermanssonOK Orion106:413:30
5Susanne AnderssonHärlövs IF106:513:40
6Åsa NordbergGöteborg/Majorna OK112:078:56
7Pia JohanssonOK Landehof114:0710:56
8Annika JohanssonOK Tranan117:5914:48
9Helena KumlinVäxjö OK119:1116:00
10Maria PerssonOK Orion119:1316:02
11Veronica AdolfssonAnderstorps OK122:4319:32
12Daniela RichardssonOK Landehof123:1420:03
13Camilla BrorssonTockarps IK126:5223:41
14Ulrika JohanssonOK Landehof127:2624:15
15Annika LundströmSundbybergs IK133:0829:57
16Maria LingJönköpings OK133:4430:33
17Anna BringleUlricehamns OK133:4930:38
18Cecilia HedstigVäxjö OK139:3336:22
19Malin TengströmFrämmestads IK149:5646:45
20Cecilia JohnssonOK Tor152:2249:11
21Pernilla HedinFK Herkules154:5851:47
22Marie-Louise PerssonFK Herkules159:1756:06
23Christina SüdhoffSävedalens AIK163:5260:41
24Karin NorlanderFK Åsen178:0474:53
Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OLEj godk.
Inger CederbergVänersborgs SKEj start
Anna-Karin SärénHestra IFEj start

D35 M  33 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Cecilia FlakbergIFK Göteborg105:490:00
2Malin PeterssonOK Denseln112:256:36
3Susanne DombyOK Stigen117:4611:57
4Susanne JohannessonRonneby OK123:1417:25
5Jeanette AnderssonOK Dacke125:1219:23
6Annika JörgensenTisvilde Hegn OK126:3720:48
7Katarina Rydén MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs Skidklubb127:1821:29
8Helena ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK129:0023:11
9Lena RambergHallstahammars OK133:1327:24
10Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK139:1033:21
11Petra RosenVäxjö OK141:0835:19
12Gunilla GustavssonOK Orion142:4436:55
13Kajsa NordinOK Tranan144:4638:57
14Camilla BjörklundSjövalla FK151:2245:33
15Marianne JönssonBredaryds SOK151:3845:49
16Christina PetterssonSjövalla FK151:5846:09
17Gunilla HimmelmannSjövalla FK158:2452:35
18Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OK161:1855:29
19Anna HagmanLerums SOK170:5365:04
20Christina RyghMariestads FK171:5866:09
21Katarina AlmehedFrölunda OL178:3072:41
22Anette NordbergGällstadbygdens SOK178:5073:01
23Anneli GabrielssonKungälvs OK183:3477:45
24Teres ZachrissonKungälvs OK185:5780:08
25Annika HallénTrollhättans SOK202:4296:53
Sara KarlssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.
Mari GraadRonneby OKEj start
Helene StuhlhoferOK LandehofEj start
Sara LarssonSävedalens AIKEj start
Marie FröstadKungälvs OKEj start
Lone MortensenOK-73 GladsaxeEj start
Anne SkovbækOK-østEj start
Eva-Lill BergenfurOK ÄlgenEj start

D40  50 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK101:370:00
2Marie MorlonOK Eken102:160:39
3Agneta NordholmSävedalens AIK105:394:02
4Hanne FoghOK O-63 Vordingborg107:205:43
5Anna-Sofie BarkLinköpings OK108:176:40
6Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK109:317:54
7Inger GunnarssonVästerås SOK109:488:11
8Anna ErikssonOK Landehof112:5111:14
9Maria OlofssonLinköpings OK113:3712:00
10Marita KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan113:4212:05
11Marianne Lynge KroghKolding Orienteringsklub113:5112:14
12Anna AbrahamssonFK Herkules119:1917:42
13Kajsa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF119:5418:17
14Eva PetterssonOK Dacke120:2118:44
15Anna AsplundKungälvs OK123:5122:14
16Julie KnudsenAlmindingen OK125:4224:05
17Kristina NilssonOK Tranan126:2824:51
18Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus Varberg128:5627:19
19Caroline HagströmFalköpings AIK OK131:1929:42
20Ulrika GustafssonIK Vista131:4230:05
21Anna HofvenstamOK Kolmården132:1630:39
22Berit HarfotHorsens OK134:4833:11
23Marie BergströmNyköpings OK156:0054:23
24Helena AnderssonMarkbygdens OK156:5855:21
25Johanna WallinderGöteborg/Majorna OK157:2155:44
26Camilla RydingTolered-Utby Ol-klubb157:2555:48
27Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK159:1157:34
28Annica JönssonFK Friskus Varberg159:1457:37
29Lena ThuressonBurseryds IF164:4563:08
30Ann-Kristin SpetzUlricehamns OK165:0463:27
31Liselotte FalkGöteborg/Majorna OK170:0068:23
32Catrine HerngrenIF Hagen175:5574:18
33Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe176:0274:25
34Åsa DetterfeltLinköpings OK176:4475:07
35Anna-Lena JacobssonDegerfors OK178:3376:56
36Maria WallinOK Roto178:4477:07
37Helena SchützdellerHässleholms OK204:30102:53
38Heléne Aker KarlssonOK Kullingshof240:16138:39
39Frida MannfolkUlricehamns OK240:46139:09
Yvonne EklundAvesta OKEj godk.
Katarina HedbergLerums SOKEj godk.
Camilla WidmanLesjöfors SKEj godk.
Charlotta BerggrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.
Lisa NilssonOK TorfinnEj godk.
Åsa Flink-SvenssonNässjö OKEj start
Susanne GrönTisvilde Hegn OKEj start
Berit BengtssonOK LindenaEj start
Helena SandbergIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start
Claudia BonekNaturfreunde WienEj start
Carina IvarssonOK KullingshofEj start

D45  31 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK93:200:00
2Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK105:1111:51
3Christina SternerOK Njudung105:2212:02
4Annika AasaIK Uven110:1416:54
5Kerstin SegerssonOK 64 Torpa113:4220:22
6Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK114:4321:23
7Marie LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK118:1624:56
8Eva CarlssonJönköpings OK120:2827:08
9Charlotte BergmannAllerød OK 122:2229:02
10Birgit HanssonHerrestads AIF124:3531:15
11Liselott JohanssonTenhults SOK125:0031:40
12Lena ThuressonRydboholms SK127:3734:17
13Elisabeth FredrikssonGudhems IF134:3841:18
14Karin ErnfridssonOK 64 Torpa134:5641:36
15Monika JohanssonBredareds IF135:4242:22
16Annika DavidssonVästerås SOK136:5243:32
17Wiveka ErnstssonFK Göingarna138:0944:49
18Ulrika JohanssonOK Löftan138:5345:33
19Gun LundbergIstrums SK139:2846:08
20Jenny HomannFrölunda OL141:2248:02
21Agneta JohanssonRydboholms SK143:5450:34
22Lisbeth BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb151:5358:33
23Gitte Gefke HansenKFIU-Orientering160:1666:56
24Minna WarthoeHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub192:4099:20
Karin KarlssonOK TyrEj godk.
Lena JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.
Elisabeth WestmanVästerås SOKEj godk.
Karin GreilertHaninge SOKEj godk.
Helen GlänneforsSöders SOL TyresöEj godk.
Tina HagårdRävetofta OKEj start
Anne FarbrotGöteborg/Majorna OKEj start

D45 M  27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Carina RosénAnnebergs GIF88:010:00
2Annika PeterssonBurseryds IF101:5113:50
3Camilla EklöfAnnebergs GIF105:0617:05
4Ann-Sofie KarlssonOK Skogsmunken109:4721:46
5Maria TryggöTrollhättans SOK115:2027:19
6Anette AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna117:1729:16
7Marina SundbergOK Skogshjortarna126:0138:00
8Mona-Lisa JanssonKungälvs OK127:0839:07
9Karin HelmertzFK Herkules128:3740:36
10Kristina WesterlundFK Herkules132:3844:37
11Carina ReichenbergIdefjordens SK141:1053:09
12Cecilia KroonAnderstorps OK144:3256:31
13Marita SalomonssonVänersborgs SK145:0557:04
14Ingela Skarin HåkanssonIK Uven145:1757:16
15Annelie JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK146:0958:08
16Kirsten TofteredIF Rigor146:1158:10
17Carina StenbergOK Skogshjortarna151:5763:56
18Anita LiljaJönköpings OK153:5065:49
19Corinne GygaxOLG Herzogenbuchsee155:4367:42
20Ulla HallgrenOK Skogshjortarna156:2468:23
21Lotta KihlbergHalmstad OK158:4170:40
22Gigi SucksdorffOK-73 Gladsaxe168:5380:52
23Eva Anna-Clara ÅhsbergSjövalla FK175:4987:48
24Anette JohanssonOK Tranan183:0295:01
25Margaretha JohanssonOK Kullingshof183:5995:58
26Monica IsakssonFjärås AIK199:54111:53
Eva-Karin JogbrattOK TrananEj godk.

D50  38 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ing-Marie Brander-StrandGöteborg/Majorna OK98:000:00
2Jane JohanssonIstrums SK99:311:31
3Lotta LinseforsLunds OK100:262:26
4Birgitta AnderssonFrämmestads IK101:043:04
5Monica KnutssonSävedalens AIK104:026:02
6Ann-Christin NeroRonneby OK106:168:16
7Lene JensenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub107:459:45
8Kerstin BurmanKvillebyns SK117:0219:02
9Maria OlssonLerums SOK117:1919:19
10Lena KarlssonHalmstad OK117:3519:35
11Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OK117:4319:43
12Maria HalvarssonFjärås AIK118:4320:43
13Katarina ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarna123:5825:58
14Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK124:0426:04
15Katarina KvickForsa OK124:4726:47
16Lisbeth DahlHelsingborgs SOK125:5627:56
17Helen AxelssonIK Uven126:3928:39
18Mette HansenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub127:2329:23
19Anna-Karin GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb129:3931:39
20Gunilla CarlssonFK Herkules129:5331:53
21Gudrun IvarssonOK Denseln130:2532:25
22Elisabet MånssonOK Löftan133:0835:08
23Lena RunessonOK Vivill138:3440:34
24Birgitte KrügerHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub146:4948:49
25Marie ClaessonRydboholms SK149:5151:51
26Monika NilssonOK Alehof151:0253:02
27Gunilla JohanssonOK Skogsstjärnan153:4155:41
28Christina NilssonLerums SOK157:0459:04
29Leila LjunggrenMarkbygdens OK164:1766:17
30Ewa ArnessonIK Dran168:4170:41
31Gunilla HolmbergHerrestads AIF177:5979:59
32Margareta NetzTrollhättans SOK204:34106:34
33Maria StrindhagenFK Vittus209:39111:39
34Radka KühnelTrollhättans SOK234:19136:19
Lisa LarssonSjövalla FKEj godk.
Christina BerggrenLjungskile FKEj godk.
Agneta SiebersIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.
Lena HåkanssonIK UvenEj start

D55  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Monica MartinssonOK Tranan124:500:00
2Erén Lång AlbinssonBredaryds SOK125:360:46
3Anita EklöfIK Ymer128:223:32
4Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad129:484:58
5Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK130:145:24
6Viveka BackmanTullinge SK134:129:22
7Karin AxelssonIK Uven139:0014:10
8Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb145:2620:36
9Åsa StåhlHjärnarps GH OL146:0621:16
10Eva BergmanIK Uven150:4725:57
11Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne157:0832:18
12Gerda Marie ChristiansenTisvilde Hegn OK157:3432:44
13Marita LarssonMarkbygdens OK160:1635:26
14Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK178:3853:48
15Irene GustafssonOK Måsen217:4092:50
Karin LarssonOK KompassenEj start
Lola AhlbergerHestra IFEj start
Lisbeth LindqvistOK LöftanEj start

D55 M  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lotta WestbergOK Tranan121:340:00
2Ingrid Eva Maria JessenFrämmestads IK124:393:05
3Inga-Lill EvaldssonSK Graal129:117:37
4Kerstin GustafssonOK Gränsen135:2713:53
5Eva SvenssonUlricehamns OK138:2116:47
6Siv BerggrenVäxjö AIS151:4530:11
7Britt BlomLjungskile FK154:0432:30
8Majlis BergqvistJärfälla OK154:4033:06
9Birgitta WiklundOK Skogsvargarna161:0939:35
10Berit SvenssonMarkbygdens OK162:3541:01
11Britt-Marie EkbergOK Orinto162:5041:16
12Kerstin RamströmOK Gipen166:5145:17
13Harriet AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna168:5347:19
14Lillemor GunnarssonOK Gipen176:3254:58
15Lisbeth LarssonOK Nackhe193:0271:28
16Lena LarssonHestra IF216:3094:56
Helle JallOK RoskildeEj godk.
Ann-Marie ArkåsenFalköpings AIK OKEj start

D60  32 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK110:140:00
2Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK117:036:49
3Anita AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna117:467:32
4Inge JørgensenOK Roskilde118:037:49
5Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK124:1714:03
6Kajsa TofténHjobygdens OK126:2116:07
7Evy JanssonÅkers IF134:4924:35
8Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry135:3725:23
9Ingrid Rex WallströmIK Uven136:1926:05
10Eva HöijeOK Ravinen140:3230:18
11Ann-Gerd CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK145:2635:12
12Maj-Britt ByströmRävetofta OK150:3340:19
13Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK154:1844:04
14Inger KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK155:2145:07
15Kristin LindbergLunds OK155:2245:08
16Ulla LingJönköpings OK156:1946:05
17Eva Ida Maria ArvidssonAlvesta SOK157:4347:29
18Vega SlottnerJönköpings OK158:2948:15
19Barbro AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna160:5050:36
20Eva Britt MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb165:2555:11
21Rosa JohanssonIK Uven170:2460:10
22Inga GustavssonIK Uven176:1265:58
23Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorps OK184:5574:41
24Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna185:2575:11
25Birgitta JohanssonOK Tranan201:0790:53
26Barbro CassingRonneby OK204:3994:25
27Kirsten EllekildeHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub207:0796:53
Lotta BörjessonSävedalens AIKEj godk.
Märta LundhSvenljunga OKEj godk.
Birgit EkmanUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Monica LarssonOK TrananEj start
Anna BlomgrenTullinge SKEj start

D65  32 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK110:520:00
2Gun LarssonOK Lindena111:020:10
3Christina SchedwinFK Herkules115:444:52
4Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer121:5311:01
5Ulla LindheIK Stern122:2211:30
6Mariann KjellbergBredareds IF122:5912:07
7Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna123:1812:26
8Marie-Louise LundströmOK Löftan124:4213:50
9Kerstin ErnvidNitta IF132:2921:37
10Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK133:1522:23
11Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FK136:2125:29
12Ingrid JanssonSäterbygdens OK140:1129:19
13Gull SvenssonTockarps IK141:2830:36
14Birgit PalmFK Boken142:1631:24
15Berit ByströmOK Virdarna144:5434:02
16Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF152:2141:29
17Ingrid ÅhlundSvenljunga OK155:4444:52
18Rose-Marie JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg168:0057:08
19Birgitta ParknerOK Landehof176:2665:34
20Berit NilssonMarkaryds FK185:1174:19
21Britt Mari JohanssonTormestorps IF186:0575:13
22Inger BylanderSvenljunga OK187:2576:33
23Carola AnderssonOK Löftan188:5878:06
24Rosa BjörkmanOK Orinto192:3381:41
25Vanja KristenssonIK Dran217:08106:16
26Gull-May KnudsenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub217:27106:35
27Gudrun OlofssonHjärnarps GH OL221:09110:17
28Gunnel NilssonMalmö OK228:02117:10
Inger SvenssonKinnarumma IFEj godk.
Ing-Mari LarssonOK LöftanEj godk.
Kaarina VoudinmäkiMullsjö SOKEj start
Lilian SamuelssonKungälvs OKEj start

D70  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gudrun BromanGöteborg/Majorna OK109:380:00
2Marianne GrahnSävedalens AIK125:0115:23
3Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SK129:3920:01
4Gunnel BörjessonIK Uven133:3523:57
5Gull-Britt GrönbergKungälvs OK148:4639:08
6Kerstin CarlssonUlricehamns OK151:0641:28
7Marianne PeterssonFrölunda OL161:0451:26
8Mildred JosefssonRydboholms SK163:1053:32
9Ann-Marie SärénBorås GIF177:4268:04
10Ann-Marie TillmanFalköpings AIK OK179:1769:39
11Eina-Britt KappfjellIK Dran181:4572:07
12Inga AnderssonEslövs FK181:5172:13
13Inger KarlssonIK Dran192:3682:58
14Inga PetterssonTenhults SOK198:5389:15
Anne-Catrine PerssonMariestads FKEj godk.
Maija DrotzHestra IFEj start

D75  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gunvor GöranssonLaholms IF OK124:290:00
2Inga-Lisa JohanssonFjärås AIK132:338:04
3Ingrid CarlssonTäby OK133:158:46
4Anna-Lisa BerglundSävedalens AIK149:0424:35
5Gunvor HåkanssonMarkbygdens OK196:1571:46
Vera LångGöteborg/Majorna OKEj godk.
Evelyn Margareta AlexanderssonLerums SOKEj godk.
Inez JohanssonOK NackheEj start

H10  27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gustav NymanVänersborgs SK53:380:00
2Lukas WadstenOK Landehof54:471:09
3Lukas GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna59:265:48
4Gustav JohnssonOK Tor59:486:10
5Hannes BergenfurOK Älgen63:289:50
6Johan AnderssonLunds OK63:349:56
7Emil PetterssonOK Dacke63:5410:16
8Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna66:3612:58
9Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK69:5116:13
10Jannis BonekNaturfreunde Wien70:2716:49
11Magnus D JohanssonOK Löftan71:2117:43
12Axel ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK74:3320:55
13Emil KarlssonMotala AIF OL76:0022:22
14Håkon LundKongsberg O-lag77:0123:23
15Håkan RambergHallstahammars OK78:0724:29
16Malthe PoulsenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub80:3426:56
17Henrik Andre LarsenKongsberg O-lag81:0827:30
18Viktor CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared84:2830:50
19Tord StrandKongsberg O-lag90:5837:20
20Klas JohanssonOK Tranan92:1338:35
21Melker AnderssonHärlövs IF100:5447:16
22Thomas Gefke ThuesenKFIU-Orientering101:2147:43
23Benjamin GabrielssonKungälvs OK114:5161:13
24Linus WalderstedtOK Skogshjortarna123:2369:45
25Erik BonekNaturfreunde Wien134:0480:26
Emil ErikmatsSävedalens AIKEj godk.
Oscar KjellssonFalkenbergs OKEj start

H12  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Filip JacobssonDegerfors OK61:120:00
2Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK61:170:05
3Henrik JohannessonRonneby OK62:301:18
4Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan71:059:53
5Emil JohanssonBredareds IF82:2321:11
6Asger KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK83:4222:30
7Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof83:4322:31
8Albin PålssonKungälvs OK85:3024:18
9Lukas LundgrenVärend GN OL86:0224:50
10Björn SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared89:4528:33
11Einar LundKongsberg O-lag94:2333:11
12Jonas TofteredIF Rigor94:5933:47
13Erik BjörklundSjövalla FK96:5235:40
14Lukas AlfsénOK Skärmen105:2144:09
15August BengtssonOK Nackhe105:2444:12
16Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK106:0044:48
17Jakob BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL107:3546:23
18Adam BrobergIF Rigor114:5853:46
19Martin SkyggesonOK Nackhe119:5058:38
20Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe121:5460:42
21Christoffer WallgrenIstrums SK125:0563:53
22Jonatan LarssonSävedalens AIK126:0964:57
23Carl AgrellSävedalens AIK130:0968:57
24Filip ZachrissonKungälvs OK135:3074:18
25Linus SundbergOK Skogshjortarna138:3177:19
26Truls SamuelssonOK 64 Torpa140:4679:34
27Jon HjertströmFK Friskus Varberg157:0495:52
28Emil Fjellman-LättÅmåls OK160:3899:26
29Oliver WidmanLesjöfors SK167:03105:51
30Alexander GraadRonneby OK180:28119:16
Eric DanielssonArboga OKEj godk.
Rasmus MöllerArboga OKEj godk.
Joel FlakbergIFK GöteborgEj godk.
Tim OlssonBrattås CKEj godk.
Johan Lindbjerg SkovbækOK-østEj start

H14  48 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per EdvinssonRonneby OK84:320:00
2Anton NilssonOK Tranan84:370:05
3Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof84:430:11
4Filip WadstenOK Landehof87:423:10
5Daniel HåkanssonVäxjö OK92:328:00
6Gustaf SparrevikLerums SOK92:368:04
7Philip PerssonOK Orion92:448:12
8Oskar StenbergOK Skogshjortarna93:118:39
9Gustav BoquistIK Uven95:4911:17
10Klas UddMarkbygdens OK99:1914:47
11Arvid VågLerums SOK100:0715:35
12Martin SkaarJönköpings OK100:1615:44
13Per SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared102:5618:24
14Andreas PeterssonBurseryds IF103:3118:59
15Lukas BökmanRonneby OK105:1520:43
16Marcus BengtssonMariestads FK109:1524:43
17Jacob AhlströmVästerås SOK109:2624:54
18Pontus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK111:1926:47
19Emil ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK113:2628:54
20August MikaelssonVästerås SOK116:0231:30
21Martin EricsonOK Djerf117:2032:48
22Pontus AnderssonOK Löftan117:2532:53
23Erik HagmanLerums SOK117:5333:21
24Niklas FriskMarkbygdens OK120:0635:34
25Johan WintherVästerbergslagens OL122:1537:43
26Oskar GreilertHaninge SOK124:2539:53
27Tobias PentonenHestra IF125:4541:13
28Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK126:0541:33
29Mattis ErnstssonFK Göingarna126:5242:20
30Tobias KarlssonOK Landehof131:2646:54
31Erik ForsHestra IF131:4747:15
32Johan GustafssonOK Nackhe139:1854:46
33Jakob EkmanFK Friskus Varberg139:2454:52
34Albert GustavssonFalkenbergs OK139:3054:58
35Mathias WraaTisvilde Hegn OK143:1958:47
36Asbjørn MadsstuenHeming/Njård OL157:0172:29
37Jonathan WraaTisvilde Hegn OK160:4176:09
38Anton HagströmFalkenbergs OK174:1289:40
39Nils BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL185:43101:11
40Oskar LarssonSävedalens AIK186:32102:00
41Karl KarlssonOK Kullingshof188:42104:10
42Anton KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna191:06106:34
Jesper JanssonKungälvs OKEj godk.
Oskar OlssonAskersunds OKEj godk.
Jonas ErikssonHylte OKEj start
Petter SjölinIK UvenEj start
Albin SchurmannHylte OKEj start
Johan HöglundFK HerkulesEj start

H16  60 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Florian SchneiderNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn86:440:00
2Erik ClassonOK Orinto91:515:07
3Lennart JohanssonNyköpings OK97:0310:19
4Joakim EliassonOK Alehof97:2210:38
5Jens WängdahlOK Gipen97:3010:46
6Viktor SegerssonOK 64 Torpa98:5812:14
7Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL100:1113:27
8Marcus BerggrenGOIF Tjalve101:1314:29
9Johan SandlundOK Njudung101:1814:34
10Simon SkogmanMarkbygdens OK101:3114:47
11Rasmus ElmertoftNorbergs OK102:2315:39
11Martin AhlbergerHestra IF102:2315:39
13Björn EdvinssonRonneby OK105:2918:45
14Oskar AnderssonOK Gynge106:5920:15
15Lucas WändelLunds OK107:0120:17
16Karl DannbringSkåneslättens OL107:0520:21
17Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK107:0820:24
18Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK107:2320:39
19Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK107:4220:58
20Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof111:1924:35
21Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK111:2624:42
22Erik LarssonOK Nackhe113:1026:26
23Gustav KvickForsa OK113:2226:38
24Simon WengerNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn113:4126:57
25Albin ÖstlingOK Skogshjortarna113:5227:08
26Anton BergströmNyköpings OK115:1628:32
27Oscar BjörckOK Älme118:1331:29
28Mattias PauliIstrums SK118:3131:47
29Marcus BomanStångenäs AIS121:3034:46
30Johan GunnarssonLerums SOK122:0235:18
31Albin PetrénKungälvs OK124:3337:49
32Linus HugohOK Landehof124:4738:03
33Daniel GustavssonFK Friskus Varberg126:4339:59
34Niklas HelmertzFK Herkules126:5840:14
35Jonathan ErlandssonUddevalla OK128:0941:25
36Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK130:4243:58
37Sebastian GygaxOLG Herzogenbuchsee130:4944:05
38Lucas PerssonFK Herkules132:4746:03
39Oskar KråklindTibro OK132:4846:04
40Niclas LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK140:0053:16
41Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK145:2358:39
42Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK148:1761:33
43Erik RambergHallstahammars OK157:2970:45
44Pontus JanssonKungälvs OK180:0693:22
45Anders Hansen-HaugAskersunds OK180:4293:58
46Daniel ZachrissonKungälvs OK195:02108:18
Jonathan WintherVästerbergslagens OLEj godk.
Jonas BäckströmIF RigorEj godk.
Joakim HenningsonArboga OKEj godk.
Jonathan JohanssonFalkenbergs OKEj start
Magnus GlänneforsSöders SOL TyresöEj start
Marcus AnderssonOK NolaskogsarnaEj start
Johan BadenfeltFalkenbergs OKEj start
Jakob KarlssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj start
David JohanssonIK DranEj start
Joel JohnssonOK NackheEj start
Robin HöglundFK HerkulesEj start
Elias HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOKEj start
Daniel WejåsNyköpings OKEj start
Gustav HagströmFalköpings AIK OKEj start

H17-20  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1David SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna113:270:00
2Erik SiebersIK Hakarpspojkarna125:0811:41
3Benjamin EricssonDalsjöfors GOIF173:2059:53
4Robin ÖhrnOK Bävern177:3964:12

H18  24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Felix Haller Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn119:530:00
2Lukas DienerNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn122:122:19
3Mikael AnderssonIF Rigor122:202:27
4Pontus PeterssonNybro OK123:183:25
5Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK125:495:56
6Christoffer OhlssonUddevalla OK126:577:04
7Laurent IseliNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn130:2410:31
8Anton HallorOK Tisaren130:4210:49
9Patrik ArmNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn132:3612:43
10Joel NilssonIFK Göteborg135:1415:21
11Luc IseliNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn139:1719:24
12Michael DubachNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn142:5923:06
13Adrian PauliIstrums SK143:0223:09
14Axel KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF146:4126:48
15Tobias EdströmOK Gisle146:4726:54
16Johan SandströmOK Gipen148:0528:12
17Linus FalkUlricehamns OK149:0429:11
18Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK150:3730:44
19Adam FredénFalköpings AIK OK152:1532:22
20Adam GeorgssonOK Nackhe152:5833:05
21Tore MårtenssonOK Vivill190:3370:40
Hampus WestmanVästerås SOKEj godk.
Daniel SvenssonBurseryds IFEj godk.
Johannes HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOKEj start

H20  11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders HedbergGöteborg/Majorna OK124:500:00
2Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OK127:072:17
3Calle StenbergOK Skogshjortarna134:5110:01
4Jesper WassbladVänersborgs SK135:5011:00
5Reto TrachselNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn139:0914:19
6Rasmus PerssonFalköpings AIK OK141:3016:40
7Erik JohanssonOK Tranan155:2630:36
8Oskar MikaelssonVästerås SOK155:3030:40
Morten WendelboeHelsingør Ski- & OrienteringsklubEj godk.
Johan AntonssonOK LöftanEj start
Patrik KarlssonOK SkogsmunkenEj start

H21  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Rune Nygaard Monrad Spring Cup OK132:390:00
2Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK132:400:01
3Håkan SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK140:357:56
4Mikael PihelOK Tisaren141:048:25
5Håkan CarlssonOK Tisaren145:5113:12
6Lasse JansonEksjö SOK149:0216:23
7Robert EnbomVänersborgs SK149:1216:33
8Victor AxbomOK Landehof149:3116:52
9Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof155:5823:19
10Mikael AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna156:5124:12
11Måns FaxénVäxjö OK157:1424:35
12Oscar IvarssonHestra IF157:3624:57
13Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK167:3034:51
14Daniel NetzVänersborgs SK171:4339:04
15Henrik LidhageIK Ymer171:5839:19
16Joakim AxelssonOK Skogsmunken172:1439:35
17Morten EbbensgaardSpring Cup OK173:3941:00
18Rikard WeilerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb174:5342:14
19Johan Holkmann JacobsenSpring Cup OK181:0348:24
20Per-Åke BastestadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb184:1951:40
21Klas ÅströmFK Herkules186:3153:52
22Adam LarssonOK Roxen187:4955:10
23Malte GutelandSkarpnäcks OL192:2059:41
24Jonas AnderssonIF Rigor196:2663:47
25Christoffer LiljaJönköpings OK200:0267:23
26Kristian AdolfssonIK Ymer211:4779:08
27Daniel NilssonIK Stern225:1592:36
28Tobias ÖsterlundIK Ymer226:5894:19
Lasse NilssonHelsingør Ski- & OrienteringsklubEj godk.
Patrik NordgrenSävedalens AIKEj start
Martin FalkebyLjungskile FKEj start
Erik FalkebyLjungskile FKEj start
Lars HanningOK LöftanEj start
Joel SanderiLidköpings VSKEj start
Daniel SvenssonMarkbygdens OKEj start

H21 L  57 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg154:540:00
2Oskar SvärdUlricehamns OK162:167:22
3Erik JohanssonHalmstad OK164:129:18
4Erik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad167:0612:12
5Mikael EliassonGöteborg/Majorna OK168:2313:29
6Emil LauriIFK Lidingös Skid o OK168:5614:02
7Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK170:5315:59
8Johan StrandGöteborg/Majorna OK172:2517:31
9Jonas MerzOK Tisaren173:2818:34
10Karl LevinOK Tyr173:3318:39
11Andreas MüllerUlricehamns OK173:4918:55
12Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK175:3320:39
13Carsten JoergensenPeninsula & Plains Orienteers176:4821:54
14Erik TengvallVänersborgs SK176:5021:56
15Petter JönssonJärla179:0724:13
16Martin IvarssonVänersborgs SK179:5224:58
17Tobias LindellVänersborgs SK183:3728:43
18Beat ZimmermannTullinge SK184:5730:03
19Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan187:2832:34
20Andreas JohanssonIFK Göteborg187:3632:42
21Tobias AhnoffGöteborg/Majorna OK187:5633:02
22Simon SchüpbachNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn190:0935:15
23Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK195:1540:21
24Reto FlückigerNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn196:1241:18
25Per-Anders EggertsenIFK Göteborg196:3641:42
26Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe198:3243:38
27Johan SvenssonOK Vilse 87199:0344:09
28Rickard SvenssonVästerås SOK199:2544:31
29Christer BackmanTullinge SK200:1745:23
30Jonatan LarssonUddevalla OK200:2045:26
31Alexander WestbergOK Tranan200:4745:53
32Oskar EklöfUlricehamns OK202:2447:30
33Stefan RingOK Löftan205:5951:05
34Emil TengvallVänersborgs SK207:4652:52
35Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK208:2653:32
36Mattias NilssonVänersborgs SK210:2755:33
37Christian WüthrichNachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn210:4955:55
38Per RosénIK Uven214:3759:43
39Andreas ErikssonLunds OK217:4062:46
40Niclas SahlinVänersborgs SK225:5270:58
41Erik EdespongFK Friskus Varberg233:4778:53
42Viktor StenssonHelsingborgs SOK268:57114:03
43Finn SkouenborgSpring Cup OK272:03117:09
Casper WraaSpring Cup OKEj godk.
Michael SörensenOK Pan-KristianstadEj godk.
Joakim AntonssonOK LöftanEj godk.
Thomas PerssonOK DenselnEj godk.
Anders JanssonTäby OKEj godk.
Emil BergerOK OrionEj godk.
Oscar SvalinVänersborgs SKEj godk.
Jonas KarlssonDalaportens OLEj godk.
Erik MemmiHalmstad OKEj start
Johan IngemarssonFK Friskus VarbergEj start
Andreas SamuelssonOK RefteleEj start
Fredrik EdénOK KåreEj start
Emil BengtssonGöteborg/Majorna OKEj start
Per NordahlHjärnarps GH OLEj start

H21 M  7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jonas H T KarlssonOK Skogsmunken132:560:00
2Johan LundqvistOK Gynge138:596:03
3Henrik LundqvistOK Gynge169:2036:24
4Håkan B SamorSävedalens AIK169:4736:51
Arthur SchuchterAskö Henndorf OrienteeringEj godk.
Daniel KarlssonOK SkogsmunkenEj start
Markus MarteliussonMälarö SOKEj start

H35  42 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ronnie SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK118:320:00
2Jan LagerHalmstad OK121:012:29
3Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK122:404:08
4Robert SöderbergSöders SOL Tyresö124:015:29
5Erik TholénOK Skogshjortarna124:035:31
6Fredrik SundströmHestra IF124:305:58
7Calle AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan126:468:14
8Richard TengströmVänersborgs SK128:3410:02
9Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan129:3311:01
10Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK131:0312:31
11Daniel OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF134:1715:45
12Christian OlssonOK Tranan135:4017:08
13Mattias LundinHalmstad OK135:5817:26
14Örjan GustafssonOK Tor140:4922:17
15Anders HenrikssonMarkbygdens OK141:0122:29
16Magnus HomannFrölunda OL146:4928:17
17Thomas KarlssonSjövalla FK149:5531:23
18Håkan PalmFK Boken151:2232:50
19Preben JörgensenIFK Göteborg154:4636:14
20Mats LundbäckJärfälla OK162:4344:11
21Magnus GraadRonneby OK163:2144:49
22Emil ErdeliusIF Rigor164:1645:44
23Ulrik ForslundOK Kolmården167:1348:41
24Martin SvenssonIF Rigor170:1551:43
25Erik ÖsterlinSävedalens AIK171:5453:22
26Per RubendahlOK Skogshjortarna178:2459:52
27Roland NatanaelssonKöping-Kolsva OK180:0161:29
28Peter BorgFrölunda OL195:2976:57
29Ola LönngrenOK Löftan221:49103:17
30Charistian GudmeOK-73 Gladsaxe223:54105:22
31Preben BrinchHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub229:39111:07
32Tomas PeterssonOK Reftele229:44111:12
33Mats GustafssonFK Friskus Varberg233:36115:04
Fredrik BartholdssonFrölunda OLEj godk.
Christian KarlssonHalmstad OKEj start
Martin BeckmanOK NackheEj start
Kenth InglundOK NackheEj start
Res GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeEj start
Anders FranzénLidköpings VSKEj start
Magnus ClaessonJönköpings OKEj start
Tomas EkströmKFUM Örebro OKEj start
Mats BergenfurOK ÄlgenEj start

H35 M  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Stefan NordinOK Tranan137:480:00
2Mikael SvenssonFK Herkules158:1420:26
3Anders SvenssonHalmstad Garnisons IF162:1124:23
4Christer OlssonAskersunds OK164:4426:56
5Jan HofvenstamOK Kolmården173:2935:41
6Fredrik KarlssonOK Landehof174:0136:13
7Ulf GabrielssonKungälvs OK177:5240:04
8Torbjörn SaetreOK Landehof181:2443:36
9Martin UddMarkbygdens OK186:0048:12
10Jacob SucksdorffOK-73 Gladsaxe188:1250:24
11Sven ErikssonOK Landehof188:5751:09
12Lars ZachrissonKungälvs OK194:2956:41
13Anders VegeliusKungälvs OK195:2857:40
14Martin JohanssonSimsällskapet Sänket197:0759:19
15Dick HimmelmannSjövalla FK203:1265:24
16Thomas PeterssonVärend GN OL206:0668:18
17Anders HarfotHorsens OK207:4870:00
18Roger WaldetstedtOK Skogshjortarna225:5388:05
19Henrik PoulsenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub251:02113:14
20Magnus AnderssonKungälvs OK293:39155:51
Christer NordbergGöteborg/Majorna OKEj start
Tommy LarssonIstrums SKEj start
Michael ZiegelaschWissenschaft QuedlinburgEj start
Lennart NymanVänersborgs SKEj start
Håkan LarssonIF HallbyEj start
Ulf NyqvistOK LandehofEj start

H40  61 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ingvar ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna111:080:00
2Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan112:030:55
3Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK112:151:07
4Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK114:143:06
5Mats GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna117:136:05
6Anders GustafssonUddevalla OK120:078:59
7Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK122:0410:56
8Magnus SvenssonNässjö OK122:1311:05
9Sven LundgrenVärend GN OL122:5811:50
10Peter AronssonBredaryds SOK126:4215:34
11Anders WadstenOK Landehof126:5815:50
12Odd StrandKongsberg O-lag128:0016:52
13Roger CarlssonOK Tranan128:3917:31
14Ola WallinderGöteborg/Majorna OK130:3219:24
15Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen131:2220:14
16Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK131:2820:20
17Stefan AgmarkenHalmstad OK131:3820:30
18Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg133:1122:03
19Jonas HagströmFalköpings AIK OK137:1426:06
20Klas FriborgJönköpings OK137:3526:27
21Magnus JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK137:4026:32
22Henrik SvenssonUlricehamns OK139:1228:04
23Per WintherVästerbergslagens OL140:4629:38
24Ulf KarlssonOK Alehof141:2730:19
25Johan MarsMarkbygdens OK143:4432:36
26Patrik FalkGöteborg/Majorna OK144:0833:00
27Johan ZettergrenGöteborg/Majorna OK145:2734:19
28Leif EinarssonKungälvs OK145:3934:31
29Jan ThuressonBurseryds IF148:0636:58
30Fredrik StenssonMarkbygdens OK148:1937:11
31Rikard NilssonKungälvs OK153:5542:47
32Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK156:0044:52
33Gert JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg156:1345:05
34Per JohanssonOK Reftele157:0345:55
35Anders PetterssonOK Dacke158:2947:21
36Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK159:0447:56
37Stefan SpetzUlricehamns OK163:2552:17
38Mikael ÖhrnOK Bävern167:2756:19
39Mats JohanssonOK Tisaren171:2060:12
40Ari HyvönenKFUM Örebro OK172:2361:15
41Erik AgrellSävedalens AIK173:0261:54
42Johan WettergrenIK Uven176:1865:10
43Jörgen LarssonUlricehamns OK176:2065:12
44Niclas AhlströmVästerås SOK178:4767:39
45Fredrik NilssonKFUM Örebro OK197:3786:29
46Mikael DanielssonArboga OK199:5088:42
47Peter AnderssonOK Gynge201:2790:19
48Per AnderssonOK Gynge202:0390:55
49Peter JohanssonSimlångsdalens IF202:2691:18
50Henric KarlssonMotala AIF OL212:35101:27
51Anders HerngrenIF Hagen228:15117:07
52Peter RavnellGudhems IF230:06118:58
Peder NilssonOK TorfinnEj godk.
Henrik NordholmSävedalens AIKEj start
Roger GunnarssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Göran WendlerWissenschaft QuedlinburgEj start
Benny AnderssonOK GisleEj start
Håkan AnderssonOK DackeEj start
Owe AnderssonOK LöftanEj start
Jesper JohanssonLinköpings OKEj start
Kalle WraneSävedalens AIKEj start

H45  70 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK105:570:00
2Mikael HanssonBredaryds SOK108:532:56
3Roine PetterssonIFK Göteborg109:343:37
4Stefan LundOK Orinto114:328:35
5Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg115:569:59
6Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL118:1012:13
7Kent KlassonHestra IF120:5114:54
8Glen HåkanssonVäxjö OK123:2917:32
9Pär GustavssonGöteborg/Majorna OK125:1719:20
10Peter Lillen NilssonOK Tranan125:2319:26
11Henrik KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan125:3819:41
12Magnus JoelssonSOK 68126:2220:25
13Lars KarlssonIstrums SK126:2320:26
14Sven-Erik SamuelssonOK 64 Torpa126:3020:33
15Niclas AnderssonMarkbygdens OK127:5822:01
16Peter BonekNaturfreunde Wien130:0224:05
17Bengt MattssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb132:0426:07
18Jörgen HallénTrollhättans SOK133:0427:07
19Thomas AttforsTolered-Utby Ol-klubb134:2128:24
20Bengt GrewinFrölunda OL135:5229:55
21Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK137:5231:55
22Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK138:0232:05
23Lars GreilertHaninge SOK142:3736:40
24Stefan PetterssonFjärås AIK143:3537:38
25Göran PerssonVärend GN OL143:5137:54
26Björn LindauTolered-Utby Ol-klubb145:3039:33
27Staffan AsplundKungälvs OK146:0440:07
28Per GerdleHalmstad OK148:2042:23
29Bjarke SucksdorffOK-73 Gladsaxe148:2742:30
30Mats BergmanNorbergs OK149:2243:25
31Ulf NyströmTrollhättans SOK150:2944:32
32Stefan OlofssonOK Gisle151:2945:32
33Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK151:5245:55
34Per SandlundOK Njudung152:5146:54
35Anders ClaessonBurseryds IF157:1751:20
36Yngve KihlbergHalmstad OK157:2651:29
37Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK158:3252:35
38Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK161:1355:16
39Hans WestmanVästerås SOK162:0856:11
40Torbjörn SalomonssonVänersborgs SK162:3656:39
41Mikael DavidssonVästerås SOK162:4556:48
42Jens Victor NørgaardOK-73 Gladsaxe163:0957:12
43Leif HagmanIK Uven164:3658:39
44Erik TofteredIF Rigor165:4759:50
45Claes-Göran PeterssonBurseryds IF166:1560:18
46Tomas TranbergMarkbygdens OK167:1961:22
47Håkan BjörklundSjövalla FK167:3161:34
48Bengt-Göran EliassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb169:1463:17
49Ingmar JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg175:1669:19
50Börje ÖbergOK Skogshjortarna178:4472:47
51Thomas BäckströmIF Rigor180:4574:48
52Björn LundgrenKils OK181:5776:00
53Pär StenbergOK Skogshjortarna190:2784:30
54Peter DannbringLunds OK210:32104:35
55Tomas AndreassonFrölunda OL211:51105:54
56Sören BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL220:22114:25
57Sven-Olof PålssonKungälvs OK241:30135:33
58Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK250:41144:44
Anders PetrénKungälvs OKEj godk.
Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.
Magnus WideFK HerkulesEj godk.
Göran StuhlhoferOK LandehofEj godk.
Anders LarssonOK NackheEj start
Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OKEj start
Roger HallgrenIFK GöteborgEj start
Reinert HallorOK TisarenEj start
Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OLEj start
Per JohanssonOK LöftanEj start
Lars-Johan VågLerums SOKEj start
Henrik AlbahnTisvilde Hegn OKEj start

H45 M  17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Robert BurénIK Ymer105:460:00
2Torsten RambergHallstahammars OK106:280:42
3Jonas ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK106:450:59
4Ove SvenssonOK Gipen119:0613:20
5Peter DombyOK Stigen121:1715:31
6Mikael BomanLustens OK125:2919:43
7Erik MöllerArboga OK143:0937:23
8Bertil CarlssonJönköpings OK146:0140:15
9Jan Bertil LundbladOK Nackhe149:1343:27
10Magnus WändelLunds OK151:0645:20
11Dag TryggöTrollhättans SOK199:4794:01
12Göran SylvanIF Rigor211:55106:09
13Ulrich Frank RüdelDJK Adler 07 Bottrop256:46151:00
Anders LarssonSävedalens AIKEj godk.
Jörgen AdrianssonBorås GIFEj start
Tomas KarlssonOK SkogsmunkenEj start
Arne Lindbjerg PedersenOK-østEj start

H50  62 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lennart KarlssonMarkbygdens OK103:540:00
2Rolf LundHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub107:073:13
3Mats BrorssonTockarps IK108:434:49
4Ingemar SkaarJönköpings OK109:145:20
5Erik Jan-Olof ErikssonAnnebergs GIF110:446:50
6Anders JohanssonHestra IF114:4610:52
7Jerker NetzTrollhättans SOK115:2111:27
8Anders LevinKils OK115:5412:00
9Lennart NilssonUlricehamns OK119:0515:11
10Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL123:1219:18
11Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK123:1519:21
12Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe123:2119:27
13Lars-Olov EricsonOK Djerf123:2319:29
14Bo JosefssonRydboholms SK123:4619:52
15Anders SpånérSävedalens AIK124:2720:33
16Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb124:5521:01
17Ulf BjörkdahlHerrestads AIF125:3121:37
18Laus Seir HansenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub125:3321:39
19Sten KarlssonAnderstorps OK125:4121:47
20Clas JohanssonBredareds IF129:4925:55
21Kent LindhOK Tyr134:0530:11
22Anders WassbladVänersborgs SK134:5931:05
23Alf PerssonOK Lindena135:3831:44
24Roland TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL138:0934:15
25Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof138:4234:48
26Torben SeirHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub138:4734:53
27Kurt ThuesenKFIU-Orientering139:4935:55
28Bengt LundbergIstrums SK140:0536:11
29Hans HugohOK Landehof144:3840:44
30Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OK144:4840:54
31Ulf SundinGöteborg/Majorna OK145:2641:32
32Gunnar HåkanssonIK Uven146:0542:11
33Troels Bent HansenAllerød OK 146:4342:49
34Bo EliassonSkogspojkarnas OK146:5843:04
35Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OK147:2443:30
36Lars RunessonOK Vivill153:3249:38
37Bo PeterssonLessebo OK155:3451:40
38Tomas KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna159:2955:35
39Arne OlssonKungälvs OK162:2058:26
40Johan MagnussonFK Herkules162:3858:44
41Flemming WendelboeHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub164:0760:13
42Conny SahlinVänersborgs SK166:0762:13
43Ole D JensenTisvilde Hegn OK166:3862:44
44Bertil AxbomOK Landehof172:2368:29
45Mats RosenbergNittedal173:0469:10
46Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor179:0675:12
47Arne LiljaJönköpings OK187:4783:53
48Max PrangHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub190:4686:52
49Alf Johansson 2FK Friskus Varberg197:1293:18
50Lars LarssonSjövalla FK211:33107:39
Thomas LundgrenTrollhättans SOKEj godk.
Peder JohanssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj godk.
Jouni Hansen-HaugAskersunds OKEj godk.
Jörgen IvarssonHestra IFEj start
Björn Stefan KarlssonHalmstad OKEj start
Erik KroghKolding OrienteringsklubEj start
Björn BältsjöSävedalens AIKEj start
Göran HåkanssonIK UvenEj start
Rickard HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOKEj start
Mats FarbrotGöteborg/Majorna OKEj start
Odd OhlssonUddevalla OKEj start
Göran BerggrenLjungskile FKEj start

H55  61 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Göran OlssonIdefjordens SK104:120:00
2Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung113:289:16
3Tomas OlaussonAskersunds OK117:1713:05
4Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK120:3816:26
5Bengt JonassonGöteborg/Majorna OK121:1817:06
6Ingmar AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna126:5622:44
7Thore JanssonKungälvs OK127:0522:53
8Gunnar Grue-SörensenTisvilde Hegn OK127:0722:55
9Anders ThomassonUlricehamns OK127:4523:33
10Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna128:1524:03
11Thomas AlbinssonBredaryds SOK128:3124:19
12Yngve ErnstssonFK Göingarna129:1925:07
13Mats AnderssonSelånger SOK129:2625:14
14Anders SettergrenOskarströms OK131:0626:54
15Robert Arnold JessenFrämmestads IK133:5529:43
16Lars GustafssonOK Gränsen136:0331:51
17Anders LarssonOK Roxen136:4432:32
18Lars EkbergTrollhättans SOK136:4732:35
19Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SK137:3133:19
20Bengt ArnessonIK Dran137:3533:23
21Sören KasperssonMarkbygdens OK137:5533:43
22Åke JohanssonRydboholms SK138:5734:45
23Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne139:0134:49
24Bengt EkHalmstad OK140:4336:31
25Bo EdespongFK Friskus Varberg140:5036:38
26Thomas JohanssonAlmby IK142:5338:41
27Lennart ViderströmIK Ymer144:0539:53
28Dan WidercrantzOK Skärmen144:1740:05
29Per-Olof NannesonSimlångsdalens IF144:3540:23
30Sven-Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb145:3341:21
31Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK146:0641:54
32Lars-Inge AnderssonOK Räven146:2942:17
33Lars ViderströmIK Ymer146:5042:38
34Ulf JogbrattOK Tranan148:0543:53
35Gert OlssonTockarps IK152:4148:29
36Kim FolanderOK O-63 Vordingborg154:0649:54
37Sture JohanssonOK Kullingshof155:4551:33
38Björn SvedinJärfälla OK155:5451:42
39Bo AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK156:2952:17
40Per-Ola JohnssonOK Kullingshof157:1653:04
41Börje SundbergOK Gipen158:1654:04
42Bengt StrindhagenFK Vittus160:0555:53
43Jan CarlssonIFK Göteborg160:4456:32
44Kurt EkbergOK Orinto161:3957:27
45Rolf OhrlanderOK Pan-Kristianstad162:3858:26
46Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK163:3259:20
47Sten Agne KarlssonSimlångsdalens IF164:2260:10
48Anders KumlinIK Ymer164:4160:29
49Bo MånssonOK Löftan164:5060:38
50Sven-Olof JohanssonVaggeryds SOK169:0664:54
51Tommy JensenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub177:5373:41
52Göran EklöfIK Ymer179:1275:00
53Hans-Åge MortensenRønne Idrætsklub Orientering 179:5075:38
54Anders IsakssonFjärås AIK196:3792:25
55Kenneth PalmqvistHalmstad OK207:06102:54
Bengt BergmanIK UvenEj godk.
Göran LarssonVänersborgs SKEj godk.
Bo-Gunnar JosefssonNässjö OKEj start
Hans EkbergTrollhättans SOKEj start
Göran JohnssonSkåneslättens OLEj start
John Høegh PetersenAllerød OK Ej start

H55 M  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mats BlomLjungskile FK113:440:00
2Lars JohanssonOK Nackhe114:390:55
3Bernt JosefssonUlricehamns OK124:1410:30
4Per-Eric EricssonDalsjöfors GOIF128:5115:07
5Ulf SkogmanMarkbygdens OK136:2522:41
6Anders AlstadGöteborg/Majorna OK140:3826:54
7Gert BerggrenVäxjö AIS140:5427:10
8Jan-Willy EvaldssonSK Graal142:3128:47
9Jan AxelssonIK Uven155:1641:32
10Tomas MårtenssonOK Vivill158:2444:40
11Göran VallentinssonOK Denseln164:1950:35
12Erling AnderssonVänersborgs SK176:5963:15
13Lars HolmOK Gipen201:0687:22
Alf Gösta JohanssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.
Bengt-Ove TorstenssonOK LandehofEj start

H60  56 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Leif SandgrenFrosta OK108:010:00
2Stig JohanssonBredaryds SOK110:492:48
3Lennart HermanssonStenungsunds OK117:389:37
4Inge LöwegrenKatrineholms OK119:3811:37
5Tore MartinssonDegerfors OK120:0612:05
6Kurt SpringareÅkers IF121:4913:48
7Kjell-Åke NilssonUlricehamns OK123:3315:32
8Paul NorénOK Södertörn123:4515:44
9Kjell MartinssonOK Tranan125:1317:12
10Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne128:1820:17
11Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK129:2721:26
12Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb130:3922:38
13Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK131:2823:27
14Leif RylanderMarkbygdens OK131:5023:49
15Anders BjörnbergFrölunda OL133:4025:39
16Håkan NilssonMalmö OK133:5125:50
17Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto133:5725:56
18Bengt SörensenJönköpings OK135:5427:53
19Henry Per Arne DjurbäckMarkbygdens OK137:1329:12
20Roy OwessonHelsingborgs SOK137:1529:14
21Kent JogelandIK Ymer143:3635:35
22Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL147:0139:00
23Ronny RagnarssonOK Skogshjortarna147:0639:05
24Christer GalleMälarö SOK150:1142:10
25Bengt-Rune WallströmIK Uven150:2742:26
26Sune AnderssonHalmstad OK150:4542:44
27Lars-Göran AxmalmSävedalens AIK153:2645:25
28Lars-Olov DahlbergOK Landehof153:4045:39
29Peeter-Jaan KaskLunds OK157:1749:16
30Leif KofoedHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub160:3752:36
31Kurt JohanssonSvenljunga OK160:5852:57
32Niels ToliniosOK SG164:2656:25
33Tommy PedersenOK Orinto165:0457:03
34Lars ÖsterbergSävedalens AIK166:5258:51
35Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan167:0359:02
36Hans Morgan CarlssonIFK Göteborg171:0263:01
37Kjell JeppsonIF Rigor171:1363:12
38Jan HanssonLunds OK171:2363:22
39Claes LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb172:1564:14
40Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan176:1968:18
41Bengt StåhlHjärnarps GH OL178:2170:20
42Bo JohanssonOK Stigen179:4971:48
43Lars-Erik GaddeGöteborg/Majorna OK199:0991:08
44Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK201:3193:30
45Björn AhlnérGöteborg/Majorna OK202:2294:21
46Jan MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb203:5495:53
47Bengt GutelandSkarpnäcks OL212:46104:45
Sten HelmertzFK HerkulesEj godk.
Per Arne SvenssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.
Lennart GustavssonIK UvenEj start
Thomas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Leif AxelssonHjortens SKEj start
Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OLEj start
Göran LarssonOK KompassenEj start
Roland PerssonOK ÄlmeEj start
Sven Georg Karl KäckSol TranåsEj start

H65  71 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Henrik HvoslefIK Stern104:440:00
2Sören AnderssonIK Dran104:560:12
3Dag LorénOK Frisene105:240:40
4Lars FinbomOK Landehof107:122:28
5Lennart CarlströmOK Landehof107:222:38
6Ivan AnderssonMarkbygdens OK109:455:01
7Inge PerssonFK Boken110:425:58
8Kjell MånssonRonneby OK110:596:15
9Arne GrøndahlSøllerød OK111:066:22
10Gösta LindqvistOK Löftan113:008:16
11Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK113:198:35
12Göran BengtssonTockarps IK118:1013:26
13Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OK119:0814:24
14Göte Johansson D-POK Tranan120:1715:33
15Stig KarlssonLessebo OK120:3015:46
16Waste ByströmOK Virdarna120:3815:54
17Sven Erik SjöholmMullsjö SOK120:4716:03
18Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen120:5416:10
19Bjarne PedersenOK Roskilde121:0116:17
20Rune ArvidssonMarkbygdens OK121:0216:18
21Lars Erik LarssonOK Amne121:1016:26
22Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna121:1216:28
23Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna121:3716:53
24Erland LingJönköpings OK122:0617:22
25Per HaepplingVästerås SOK123:2618:42
26Leif CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK125:0320:19
27Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven127:2622:42
28Hans SvenssonKinnarumma IF128:0223:18
29P-G JanssonSäterbygdens OK130:4426:00
30Bernt KvistUlricehamns OK130:5426:10
31Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry133:0428:20
32Ingemar WiklundOK Skogsvargarna133:4629:02
33Ivan ErnvidNitta IF136:2631:42
34Kent CarlgrenOK Skogshjortarna136:2831:44
35Acke WåhlanderGöteborg/Majorna OK139:5135:07
36Stig BengtssonOK Amne140:0535:21
37Lennart LundhOK Tisaren140:5036:06
38Bengt GardOskarströms OK140:5836:14
39Gunnar VallinOK Landehof141:4136:57
40Kay SvenssonOK P4141:4737:03
41Leif SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK142:0337:19
42Allan SunnergrenHjärnarps GH OL142:2337:39
43Bengt-Åke SvenssonIK Ymer142:5838:14
44Göte NatanaelssonLjungskile FK148:0743:23
45Nisse GunnarssonOK Gipen148:4343:59
46Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan150:1445:30
47Roy CarlssonUlricehamns OK152:1347:29
48Dan HaagerupTisvilde Hegn OK153:2048:36
49Bo WesterbergVänersborgs SK157:2552:41
50Ingvar BengtssonOskarströms OK159:4455:00
51Melvin KristiansenIF Rigor159:5255:08
52Kenneth ArvidssonAlvesta SOK160:2055:36
53Nils JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK160:3855:54
54Björn Ragnar HolmerKungälvs OK160:5056:06
55Tom LindbergLunds OK161:1656:32
56Lars HenrikssonOK Älme162:2857:44
57Bertil QvickKungälvs OK166:2561:41
58Lars-Erik JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg167:5163:07
59Knud Erik Thomsen Svendborg OK168:0263:18
60Göran ErlandssonFjärås AIK172:1567:31
61Bo Gunnar ÖhgrenHelsingborgs SOK174:3969:55
62Holger MikkelsenOdense OK176:4271:58
63Hans Olof AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna183:5379:09
64Lennart NilssonMalmö OK192:0887:24
65Lars-Olof SvalinOK Alehof205:17100:33
Ole SvendsenOK RoskildeEj godk.
Christer GrönbladHärlövs IFEj godk.
Reits HallOK AmneEj godk.
Gösta DrotzHestra IFEj start
Bent Rasmussen Tisvilde Hegn OKEj start
Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OKEj start

H70  51 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK106:300:00
2Kurt LarssonOK Nackhe109:172:47
3Ragnar CollrydBredaryds SOK114:338:03
4Anders CarlssonSkåneslättens OL115:008:30
5Sven Olof FranssonOK Stigen118:5212:22
6Håkan SkogumMarkbygdens OK119:1312:43
7Göran KarlssonOK Bävern119:5313:23
8Roland JohanssonOK Tranan120:5414:24
9Lennart ÖstanbäckMarkbygdens OK128:1721:47
10Torsten ClaessonOK Älme133:4127:11
11Sten HjelmOK Tranan136:4230:12
12Ingvar JosefssonRydboholms SK136:4530:15
13Otto HolmdahlLinköpings OK137:2230:52
14Rune BengtssonRonneby OK138:4632:16
15Allan WedinJärfälla OK138:5732:27
16Åke AxelssonIK Uven140:4434:14
17Roland AasaIK Uven140:4834:18
18Gunnar GrönkvistBottnaryds IF142:2435:54
19Karl-Eric WannbergIK Omega144:0337:33
20Kurt ValeryTisvilde Hegn OK144:0837:38
21Bernt Lennart JohanssonOK Gisle146:4540:15
22Stig JohanssonHalmstad OK153:1946:49
23Bent MortensenOK-73 Gladsaxe153:3647:06
24KG ErikssonOK Gisle154:3748:07
25Gösta GrahnSävedalens AIK155:4149:11
26Gunnar JohanssonOK Gipen159:4453:14
27Per-Hugo LundgrenLerums SOK161:0154:31
28JB LarssonOK Löftan162:5356:23
29Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen164:1457:44
30Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOK164:3158:01
31Holger PerssonOK Eken167:3661:06
32Börje KarlssonHalmstad OK174:1267:42
33Bengt OlofssonHjärnarps GH OL175:0868:38
34Herluf JensenSvendborg OK176:4670:16
35Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF179:3173:01
36Nils-G SvenssonOK Kompassen181:4375:13
37Gunnar BylundRydboholms SK182:3776:07
38Arnfinn KappfjellIK Dran185:5279:22
39Mogens KöhlerBallerup OK189:0782:37
40Totte HolmMarkbygdens OK194:0987:39
41Sigge RudolfssonOK Gisle196:4090:10
42Gunnar FribergOK Kompassen201:1494:44
43Sune KarlssonLinköpings AIK202:4496:14
44Olle PeterssonFrölunda OL231:22124:52
Per LarssonJönköpings OKEj godk.
Kjell PerssonMariestads FKEj godk.
Stig KarlssonIK DranEj godk.
Atte Johannes HeikkiläOK GipenEj start
Nils Olov LindénTenhults SOKEj start
Rolf StenströmVänersborgs SKEj start
Peo BengtssonOK Pan-KristianstadEj start

H75  24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Harry SöderbergFK Friskus Varberg110:100:00
2Bertil JohanssonMarkbygdens OK121:4611:36
3Sven AnderssonOK Stigen126:5916:49
4Klas TykessonRävetofta OK134:2924:19
5Björn BromanGöteborg/Majorna OK139:3129:21
6Jonny BlomqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK141:1331:03
7Peter LarsenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub145:3135:21
8Åke StrandÖrkelljunga FK150:4540:35
9Nils RågstedtIS Kullen153:2043:10
10Åke JohanssonTrollhättans SOK158:3848:28
11Gösta CederinGöteborg/Majorna OK186:0475:54
12Bo ÖhrströmOK Amne186:1476:04
13Ole HansenOK-73 Gladsaxe186:1576:05
14Arne AnderssonEslövs FK186:1676:06
15Ingvar LennerstedtLunds OK198:5488:44
16Evert CarlssonTäby OK220:44110:34
17Sven HåkanssonMarkbygdens OK284:00173:50
Arvid JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.
Rolf ForsmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start
Sven Erik AnderssonFalköpings AIK OKEj start
Sven-Erik Ingemar LundAnderstorps OKEj start
Åke NilssonVäxjö AISEj start
Bertil JohanssonOK LandehofEj start
Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OLEj start

H80  15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Stig-Allan JönssonHalmstad Garnisons IF116:100:00
2Ture GunnarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK124:258:15
3Carl-Åke HanssonLaholms IF OK125:249:14
4Åke PetterssonKungälvs OK135:2819:18
5Karlerik FranssonTrollhättans SOK135:3219:22
6Carl-Gustaf FastJönköpings OK146:4630:36
7Rune IsakssonHelsingborgs SOK153:0236:52
8Lars-Erik AronsonIF Rigor158:1542:05
9Bengt BorgGöteborg/Majorna OK172:4256:32
10Bengt OlaussonOK Orinto193:0676:56
11Börje PerssonOK Gynge197:4281:32
12Stig EngströmOK Skogshjortarna213:0596:55
Arne SvahnFrämmestads IKEj godk.
Kurt PålssonHelsingborgs SOKEj start
Lars Gunnar EnströmOK TrananEj start

INSK  47 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Albin TengströmFrämmestads IKGodkänd
Anna FlakbergIFK GöteborgGodkänd
Anna SvenssonIF RigorGodkänd
Arvid LarssonSävedalens AIKGodkänd
Calle ForslundOK KolmårdenGodkänd
David Fjellman-LättÅmåls OKGodkänd
Ella EkströmKFUM Örebro OKGodkänd
Emma IvarssonOK KullingshofGodkänd
Gustav SteenIK UvenGodkänd
Hampus LarssonIstrums SKGodkänd
Henrik HallbergFalköpings AIK OKGodkänd
Ida FranzénLidköpings VSKGodkänd
Isac SvenssonHalmstad OKGodkänd
Jacob ForslundOK KolmårdenGodkänd
Lisa FalkGöteborg/Majorna OKGodkänd
Malin NorlanderFK ÅsenGodkänd
Max BartholdssonFrölunda OLGodkänd
Moa BartholdssonFrölunda OLGodkänd
Moa FranzénLidköpings VSKGodkänd
Olav LundKongsberg O-lagGodkänd
Simon EkströmKFUM Örebro OKGodkänd
Stella BurénIK YmerGodkänd
Elin FlakbergIFK GöteborgEj godk.
Bente WendlerWissenschaft QuedlinburgEj start
Tobias FarbrotFrölunda OLEj start
Mary Lindbjerg SkovbækOK-østEj start

U1  40 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Oscar SucksdorffOK-73 Gladsaxe55:380:00
2Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK58:082:30
3Jonas HarfotHorsens OK58:583:20
4Alma WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK60:585:20
5Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK63:037:25
6Moa SågbyJönköpings OK65:119:33
7August AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK65:4010:02
8Eric GustafssonOK Tor69:5614:18
9Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK71:1215:34
10Elias BergenfurOK Älgen71:3515:57
11Ida ErikssonOK Landehof72:3216:54
12Filip BengtssonOK Lindena75:0519:27
13Adam BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL77:2521:47
14Linnéa KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna79:5324:15
15Maja KindlundOK Tranan79:5424:16
16Jenny WallgrenIstrums SK80:1524:37
17Maja WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan82:4627:08
18Selmina HedstigVäxjö OK83:3027:52
19Rasmus FjordsideSävedalens AIK85:3729:59
20Alfrida HedstigVäxjö OK85:4930:11
21Tova AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK89:5934:21
22Emma ErikssonAnnebergs GIF90:2234:44
23Tale StrandKongsberg O-lag90:4135:03
24Nathalie KnudsenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub91:1735:39
25Matilda RundqvistOK Nackhe92:1936:41
26Gina TellnorBredareds IF93:5138:13
27Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK100:0144:23
28Axel BechtelFK Friskus Varberg100:0744:29
29Alfred ErdeliusIF Rigor102:1746:39
30Malin NilssonOK Tranan103:1247:34
31Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK107:4852:10
32Marthe Karine LarsenKongsberg O-lag112:5157:13
33Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe113:2957:51
34Jonatan JohanssonOK Nackhe116:1460:36
35Claudia KnudsenHelsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub151:2195:43
36Thea VegeliusKungälvs OK186:40131:02
Sebastian ErikssonOK LindenaEj godk.
Benjamin PauliIstrums SKEj godk.
David ErikmatsSävedalens AIKEj godk.
Erica AbrahamssonFK HerkulesEj start

U2  20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Alexander RoosOK Landehof67:100:00
2Tim JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg74:137:03
3Hanna GabrielssonKungälvs OK75:298:19
4Linnéa SkalbergBredaryds SOK78:5111:41
5Noah BechtelFK Friskus Varberg80:5213:42
6Alicia LundgrenVärend GN OL82:3615:26
7Love CarlssonOK Orion83:1116:01
8Anton MånssonOK Orion83:5616:46
9Fredrik GlänneforsSöders SOL Tyresö85:5318:43
10Maja ÅkessonIK Hakarpspojkarna92:1625:06
11Albin HjertströmFK Friskus Varberg98:0430:54
12Mikkel EbbensgaardSpring Cup OK101:1934:09
13Sandra LarssonIstrums SK108:2841:18
14Felix FalkGöteborg/Majorna OK122:4555:35
15Matilda TengströmFrämmestads IK122:5455:44
Rickard NilssonOK LöftanEj godk.
Mathilda AnderssonKungälvs OKEj godk.
Julia ThuressonBurseryds IFEj start
Per NordholmSävedalens AIKEj start
Martin DanielssonArboga OKEj start

U3  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ellen GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb104:210:00
2Emmie UddénLjungskile FK116:2312:02
3Lovisa ErikssonOK Lindena121:2117:00
4Rasmus HarfotHorsens OK127:1222:51
5Ebba BengtssonOK Lindena144:3840:17
6Julia AnderssonKungälvs OK145:3141:10
7Malin HenningsonArboga OK176:3072:09
8Erik OIssonAskersunds OK266:18161:57
Elsa BurénIK YmerEj godk.
Oscar AnderssonKungälvs OKEj godk.
Hilma MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs SkidklubbEj godk.
Alva AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOKEj godk.
Martin LangmoenKungälvs OKEj godk.
Lina MöllerArboga OKEj godk.

U4  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emmy ThuressonBurseryds IF130:070:00
2Ellenor RavnellGudhems IF157:0927:02
3Sara BainbridgeLaholms IF OK205:1675:09
Anna LindebladTrollhättans SOKEj godk.

Ö1  47 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Catrin GustavssonKils OK64:370:00
2Edvard DavidssonKlubblös65:461:09
3Adam KroonAnderstorps OK70:355:58
4Peter WallgrenIstrums SK73:238:46
5Anna JohanssonLaholms IF OK86:4122:04
6Marie Granberg-KlassonHestra IF88:3724:00
7Rebecka BrorssonTockarps IK98:1233:35
8Bodil HedenbergOK Vivill115:2350:46
9David KarlssonOK Kullingshof123:4559:08
10Ditte MobergOskarströms OK136:3571:58
Tine VirkelystHelsingør Ski- & OrienteringsklubEj godk.
Daniel AnderssonIK DranEj start

Ö2  52 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Freja BjörnbergFrölunda OL96:550:00
2Anette AnderssonIstrums SK105:508:55
3Annika AnderssonIstrums SK106:329:37
4Frans LindmanIK Trenne Ullared108:4811:53
5Tord LättÅmåls OK124:1327:18
6Monika LindblomLaholms IF OK131:2134:26
7Timmy RavnellGudhems IF132:1835:23
8Angelica JoelssonIK Ymer153:4456:49
9Karin ÅhmanBredareds IF159:1162:16
10Mary LarnerGöteborg/Majorna OK159:2562:30
11Åsa LarssonUlricehamns OK164:0867:13
12Jonathan BondessonFK Friskus Varberg165:1868:23
13Wilma HolmqvistHagaby GoIF173:2976:34
14Lisbeth NilssonFalköpings AIK OK197:07100:12
15Karin OlssonKungälvs OK220:48123:53
Gunnar BarkLinköpings OKEj godk.
Torsten JonssonMarkaryds FKEj godk.
Lene ØbroTisvilde Hegn OKEj godk.
Janne VirkelystHelsingør Ski- & OrienteringsklubEj godk.
Anna DanielssonArboga OKEj start

Ö3  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+

Ö4  82 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Rikard SvennbergDegerfors OK112:530:00
2Arild LarsenKongsberg O-lag121:508:57
3Albin SvenssonGöteborg/Majorna OK130:0917:16
4Kjell AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna144:0331:10
5Tomas WahlbergVäxjö OK144:5332:00
6Barbro BengtssonOskarströms OK147:2234:29
7Carina WallgrenIstrums SK157:1144:18
8Ulf HenningsonArboga OK171:1658:23
9Vera TofteredIF Rigor179:1266:19
10Alf KjellbergBredareds IF189:1376:20
11Ronny AllanssonIF Rigor194:0681:13
12Stig SvenssonOK Virdarna194:2181:28
13Andrea ErdeliusIF Rigor200:0487:11
14Åke WettergrenIK Uven210:3997:46
15Karin MaxFrölunda OL250:56138:03
Göran GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.
Inger JohanssonOK NackheEj godk.
Anneli BurénIK YmerEj godk.
Ted LiivrandOK SkogshjortarnaEj start

Ö5  34 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mats HaglundOK Djerf106:010:00
2Maria GustafssonIFK Göteborg114:458:44
3Anders GenbergUlricehamns OK117:4611:45
4Stefan JönssonIK Uven128:0622:05
5Tomas AnderssonIstrums SK132:0826:07
6Roger AnderssonIstrums SK134:2528:24
7Maria HaglundOK Djerf134:4828:47
8Per RogneIK Hakarpspojkarna149:4743:46
9Peter BrobergIF Rigor155:0149:00
10Sören HaglundOK Kullingshof156:2550:24
11Birgitte WraaTisvilde Hegn OK166:5860:57
12Anton JohanssonOK Tranan174:5968:58
13Inger LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK228:34122:33
14Helen Neregaard Tisvilde Hegn OK295:34189:33
Ann-Christin BlennowFalköpings AIK OKEj start

Ö6  29 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+

Ö7  119 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gunnar MarkinhuhtaGöteborgs Skidklubb90:000:00
2Monica WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan95:455:45
3Tomas SvennbergDegerfors OK96:356:35
4Lena MelvinsdotterIF Rigor99:439:43
5Kristina Wall JungbjerGöteborgs Skidklubb104:5914:59
6Susanne JohanssonFjärås AIK109:5119:51
7Malin JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg113:0223:02
8Bengt Ronny PalmFK Boken115:0525:05
9Ingmar ErikssonFalkenbergs OK119:5329:53
10Jonas LarssonDegerfors OK121:0831:08
11Camilla LindebladTrollhättans SOK123:3933:39
12Elin JohanssonFjärås AIK124:5734:57
13Birgitta LarssonOK Älgen129:3339:33
14Joakim LundqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK135:1345:13
15Charlotte GustafssonSävedalens AIK141:0551:05
16Conny JohanssonLaholms IF OK145:1155:11
17Kennerth GustafssonOK Virdarna149:2159:21
18Hans BlomqvistDegerfors OK150:5260:52
19Bo SvenssonTockarps IK160:2070:20
20Lennart MagnussonLaholms IF OK161:5071:50
21Mats LindebladTrollhättans SOK172:2982:29
22Håkan KristenssonIK Dran188:2098:20
23Elisabeth LundqvistGöteborg/Majorna OK210:59120:59
24Annelie BlomqvistDegerfors OK225:49135:49
25Robert MajlövOK Nackhe231:12141:12
26Kristina AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna239:08149:08
Anneli BranderStenungsunds OKEj godk.
Kjell SjunnessonKungälvs OKEj godk.
Bo WadensjöFK FinnEj start

Ö8  85 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jesper StenströmVänersborgs SK91:190:00
2Jonas BrånaltAstraZeneca IF Mölndal114:3823:19
3Sten KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK126:4335:24
4Johan NohaveOK Orion136:1844:59
5Tommy NilssonRydboholms SK138:1146:52
6Anders WraaTisvilde Hegn OK138:5947:40
7Peter WraaTisvilde Hegn OK141:2550:06
8Anders JonssonIF Marin Väst141:5950:40
9Mollie NohaveOK Orion144:1652:57
10Niels LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK148:4357:24
11Peter AbrahamssonSK Björnen148:4457:25
12Joakim RyghMariestads FK150:5359:34
13Lars KarlssonDalaportens OL151:0059:41
14Lena WraaTisvilde Hegn OK157:2066:01
15Dennis ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK171:2780:08
16Lars-Göran HedstigVäxjö OK181:1889:59
17Kjell Olof Ingemar KarlssonSvenljunga OK193:41102:22
18Marianne KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK197:15105:56
19Henrik VossKlubblös198:45107:26
20Miriam AsvarischRønne Idrætsklub Orientering 222:14130:55
21Kristina LandgrenMalmö OK224:21133:02
22Ravi DarLänna IF225:36134:17

Ö9  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+


Skapad 2009-07-12 15:19:13 med OLA version 4.1.3