Hallands 3-dagars 2009, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2009-07-11

D102510 m28 anmälda
1Tove Pettersson
OK Roxen
23:203:34
3:34
2:03
5:37
1:40
7:17
1:37
8:54
2:48
11:42
5:08
16:50
1:41
18:31
2:40
21:11
1:24
22:35
0:45
23:20
  
2Sofia Klasson
Hestra IF
26:123:05
3:05
2:08
5:13
1:57
7:10
1:40
8:50
3:19
12:09
5:21
17:30
1:53
19:23
3:48
23:11
2:19
25:30
0:42
26:12
  
3Johanna Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
26:593:46
3:46
1:48
5:34
1:58
7:32
2:11
9:43
3:52
13:35
5:42
19:17
1:46
21:03
3:25
24:28
1:44
26:12
0:47
26:59
  
4Emma S Johansson
Linköpings OK
27:183:24
3:24
2:43
6:07
2:16
8:23
1:42
10:05
3:18
13:23
5:09
18:32
2:07
20:39
3:40
24:19
2:12
26:31
0:47
27:18
  
5Emelie Karlsson
OK Landehof
28:292:58
2:58
2:16
5:14
1:55
7:09
1:42
8:51
3:05
11:56
9:04
21:00
1:45
22:45
3:02
25:47
1:51
27:38
0:51
28:29
  
6Emma Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
28:453:21
3:21
2:16
5:37
1:55
7:32
1:58
9:30
3:18
12:48
6:08
18:56
2:22
21:18
4:13
25:31
2:28
27:59
0:46
28:45
  
7Emelie Svensson
IF Rigor
29:033:17
3:17
2:24
5:41
1:53
7:34
2:05
9:39
3:30
13:09
7:16
20:25
2:17
22:42
3:44
26:26
1:54
28:20
0:43
29:03
  
8Linn Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
29:5010:47
10:47
2:01
12:48
1:31
14:19
1:39
15:58
3:07
19:05
4:39
23:44
1:13
24:57
2:46
27:43
1:28
29:11
0:39
29:50
  
9Klara Andersson
Härlövs IF
30:163:35
3:35
2:08
5:43
1:57
7:40
2:00
9:40
3:28
13:08
5:45
18:53
4:48
23:41
3:59
27:40
1:54
29:34
0:42
30:16
  
10Emma Johnsson
OK Tor
30:203:32
3:32
2:38
6:10
2:21
8:31
2:13
10:44
3:43
14:27
5:27
19:54
2:33
22:27
4:26
26:53
2:38
29:31
0:49
30:20
  
11Elvira Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
30:223:41
3:41
2:10
5:51
1:49
7:40
2:04
9:44
3:55
13:39
5:53
19:32
1:58
21:30
6:34
28:04
1:33
29:37
0:45
30:22
  
12Amanda Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
30:404:15
4:15
2:27
6:42
2:26
9:08
2:22
11:30
4:01
15:31
5:36
21:07
2:36
23:43
4:10
27:53
2:05
29:58
0:42
30:40
  
13Elin Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
31:209:18
9:18
1:57
11:15
1:49
13:04
1:44
14:48
3:04
17:52
5:42
23:34
2:14
25:48
3:05
28:53
1:43
30:36
0:44
31:20
  
14Astrid Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
31:393:26
3:26
2:21
5:47
3:06
8:53
2:25
11:18
3:18
14:36
5:46
20:22
3:43
24:05
4:41
28:46
2:13
30:59
0:40
31:39
  
15Ida Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
34:368:14
8:14
1:56
10:10
1:45
11:55
1:53
13:48
2:58
16:46
6:31
23:17
5:16
28:33
3:50
32:23
1:26
33:49
0:47
34:36
  
16Hanna Boquist
IK Uven
35:133:28
3:28
3:00
6:28
2:12
8:40
2:30
11:10
3:57
15:07
10:02
25:09
2:12
27:21
4:27
31:48
2:40
34:28
0:45
35:13
  
17Anna Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
35:374:02
4:02
3:20
7:22
2:07
9:29
2:23
11:52
4:04
15:56
8:44
24:40
2:52
27:32
4:45
32:17
2:20
34:37
1:00
35:37
  
18Klara Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:574:54
4:54
2:59
7:53
2:28
10:21
2:06
12:27
3:23
15:50
10:06
25:56
2:05
28:01
5:19
33:20
1:48
35:08
0:49
35:57
  
19Emma Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
36:044:25
4:25
2:48
7:13
2:25
9:38
2:37
12:15
4:23
16:38
7:05
23:43
2:07
25:50
6:36
32:26
2:48
35:14
0:50
36:04
  
20Irmalinn Nilsson
Härlövs IF
36:205:27
5:27
2:41
8:08
2:58
11:06
2:51
13:57
4:22
18:19
7:43
26:02
2:32
28:34
4:11
32:45
2:45
35:30
0:50
36:20
  
21Nora Forslund
OK Kolmården
36:243:55
3:55
2:10
6:05
2:39
8:44
2:27
11:11
4:12
15:23
5:40
21:03
1:58
23:01
10:45
33:46
1:48
35:34
0:50
36:24
  
22Stina Sjölin
IK Uven
37:184:32
4:32
2:52
7:24
2:38
10:02
2:48
12:50
5:06
17:56
7:51
25:47
2:34
28:21
5:36
33:57
2:33
36:30
0:48
37:18
  
23Sara Brinch
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
40:343:24
3:24
2:15
5:39
2:07
7:46
2:11
9:57
4:40
14:37
6:14
20:51
12:20
33:11
3:47
36:58
2:46
39:44
0:50
40:34
  
24Lina Erdelius
IF Rigor
41:4710:58
10:58
2:30
13:28
1:57
15:25
3:22
18:47
4:02
22:49
7:15
30:04
3:22
33:26
4:41
38:07
2:55
41:02
0:45
41:47
  
25Selma Moqvist
Lerums SOK
42:563:59
3:59
4:44
8:43
2:48
11:31
5:33
17:04
4:35
21:39
9:27
31:06
2:10
33:16
6:12
39:28
2:31
41:59
0:57
42:56
  
26Jonna Lundbäck
Järfälla OK
48:4413:13
13:13
2:26
15:39
2:57
18:36
3:30
22:06
5:05
27:11
7:25
34:36
4:38
39:14
5:59
45:13
2:35
47:48
0:56
48:44
  




D122850 m48 anmälda
1Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
26:034:39
4:39
1:40
6:19
2:24
8:43
4:26
13:09
2:45
15:54
2:30
18:24
2:19
20:43
3:24
24:07
0:39
24:46
0:40
25:26
0:37
26:03
 
2Gabriella Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:364:14
4:14
1:43
5:57
2:27
8:24
4:44
13:08
2:36
15:44
2:40
18:24
2:43
21:07
4:19
25:26
0:47
26:13
0:42
26:55
0:41
27:36
 
3Elisabeth Aronsson
Bredaryds SOK
32:495:41
5:41
1:30
7:11
2:05
9:16
5:54
15:10
3:07
18:17
3:14
21:31
2:53
24:24
6:08
30:32
0:58
31:30
0:40
32:10
0:39
32:49
 
4Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
34:014:03
4:03
3:02
7:05
4:12
11:17
5:19
16:36
4:28
21:04
3:13
24:17
2:49
27:06
4:21
31:27
0:56
32:23
0:57
33:20
0:41
34:01
 
5Elin Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
34:084:21
4:21
3:26
7:47
2:37
10:24
4:59
15:23
4:26
19:49
3:39
23:28
2:35
26:03
5:24
31:27
1:10
32:37
0:51
33:28
0:40
34:08
 
6Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
34:145:35
5:35
3:12
8:47
2:26
11:13
5:58
17:11
3:25
20:36
4:42
25:18
2:26
27:44
4:20
32:04
0:49
32:53
0:42
33:35
0:39
34:14
 
Hanna Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
34:146:24
6:24
2:04
8:28
3:02
11:30
5:49
17:19
3:50
21:09
3:05
24:14
2:27
26:41
5:06
31:47
1:03
32:50
0:41
33:31
0:43
34:14
 
8Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
34:577:23
7:23
3:22
10:45
3:05
13:50
6:10
20:00
3:23
23:23
2:55
26:18
2:20
28:38
4:14
32:52
0:43
33:35
0:41
34:16
0:41
34:57
 
9Emma Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
37:093:54
3:54
1:44
5:38
6:46
12:24
8:34
20:58
3:18
24:16
3:02
27:18
2:37
29:55
4:47
34:42
0:59
35:41
0:46
36:27
0:42
37:09
 
10Moa Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
37:516:26
6:26
2:26
8:52
3:00
11:52
6:28
18:20
4:55
23:15
2:58
26:13
3:50
30:03
5:00
35:03
1:16
36:19
0:54
37:13
0:38
37:51
 
11Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
37:555:45
5:45
2:37
8:22
3:20
11:42
5:50
17:32
5:19
22:51
3:53
26:44
2:45
29:29
6:08
35:37
0:47
36:24
0:50
37:14
0:41
37:55
 
12Svea Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
38:455:00
5:00
1:38
6:38
3:01
9:39
4:57
14:36
12:13
26:49
2:58
29:47
2:29
32:16
4:12
36:28
0:52
37:20
0:51
38:11
0:34
38:45
 
13Sara Kindlund
OK Tranan
38:569:30
9:30
2:00
11:30
2:02
13:32
5:22
18:54
5:33
24:27
3:09
27:36
2:36
30:12
6:18
36:30
0:56
37:26
0:49
38:15
0:41
38:56
 
14Matilda Herngren
IF Hagen
39:028:33
8:33
2:19
10:52
3:31
14:23
6:08
20:31
3:32
24:03
3:53
27:56
3:02
30:58
5:37
36:35
1:02
37:37
0:53
38:30
0:32
39:02
 
15Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
39:487:46
7:46
3:11
10:57
2:25
13:22
6:13
19:35
5:04
24:39
3:08
27:47
3:04
30:51
5:47
36:38
1:26
38:04
0:59
39:03
0:45
39:48
 
16Ella Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
39:577:01
7:01
2:16
9:17
5:39
14:56
5:14
20:10
4:04
24:14
3:25
27:39
3:21
31:00
5:37
36:37
1:46
38:23
0:49
39:12
0:45
39:57
 
17Emma Pettersson
OK Roxen
40:269:03
9:03
3:24
12:27
2:54
15:21
5:52
21:13
4:30
25:43
3:01
28:44
2:45
31:29
6:15
37:44
1:18
39:02
0:41
39:43
0:43
40:26
 
18Myrra Carlsson
OK Orion
43:057:39
7:39
2:30
10:09
4:58
15:07
6:08
21:15
4:26
25:41
3:23
29:04
4:12
33:16
6:03
39:19
2:05
41:24
0:52
42:16
0:49
43:05
 
19Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
43:176:47
6:47
2:13
9:00
2:39
11:39
11:16
22:55
5:51
28:46
2:56
31:42
3:31
35:13
5:32
40:45
1:09
41:54
0:43
42:37
0:40
43:17
 
20Sofia Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
43:4611:37
11:37
1:37
13:14
2:39
15:53
6:24
22:17
4:00
26:17
4:13
30:30
3:52
34:22
6:31
40:53
1:20
42:13
0:47
43:00
0:46
43:46
 
21Amelia Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
44:145:11
5:11
2:55
8:06
7:02
15:08
8:11
23:19
4:06
27:25
4:28
31:53
3:40
35:33
5:58
41:31
1:14
42:45
0:45
43:30
0:44
44:14
 
22Frida Johansson
Linköpings OK
44:3912:06
12:06
2:14
14:20
3:19
17:39
5:51
23:30
5:29
28:59
3:54
32:53
2:48
35:41
5:58
41:39
1:10
42:49
1:00
43:49
0:50
44:39
 
23Emelie Udd
Markbygdens OK
44:575:34
5:34
2:22
7:56
3:18
11:14
7:13
18:27
4:07
22:34
3:45
26:19
2:29
28:48
13:07
41:55
1:29
43:24
0:53
44:17
0:40
44:57
 
24Klara Andersson
IK Dran
45:164:55
4:55
2:05
7:00
2:44
9:44
12:42
22:26
3:18
25:44
4:00
29:44
2:40
32:24
10:17
42:41
1:05
43:46
0:46
44:32
0:44
45:16
 
25Hanna Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
45:559:33
9:33
2:32
12:05
3:36
15:41
7:33
23:14
4:25
27:39
4:44
32:23
4:17
36:40
6:08
42:48
1:21
44:09
1:00
45:09
0:46
45:55
 
26Hilda Svensson
Nässjö OK
47:215:55
5:55
3:27
9:22
3:09
12:31
8:02
20:33
7:56
28:29
4:52
33:21
3:26
36:47
7:09
43:56
1:24
45:20
1:06
46:26
0:55
47:21
 
27Lina Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
49:556:51
6:51
2:29
9:20
3:17
12:37
6:40
19:17
4:53
24:10
3:37
27:47
13:04
40:51
6:07
46:58
1:01
47:59
1:05
49:04
0:51
49:55
 
28Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
51:487:01
7:01
1:51
8:52
2:19
11:11
4:18
15:29
23:59
39:28
3:18
42:46
2:30
45:16
4:00
49:16
0:56
50:12
0:47
50:59
0:49
51:48
 
29Sara Almehed
Frölunda OL
52:496:39
6:39
2:34
9:13
3:45
12:58
6:33
19:31
13:55
33:26
5:47
39:13
3:29
42:42
6:56
49:38
1:40
51:18
0:53
52:11
0:38
52:49
 
30Felicia Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
54:2211:25
11:25
3:47
15:12
6:09
21:21
7:55
29:16
5:22
34:38
4:12
38:50
4:39
43:29
6:34
50:03
2:29
52:32
1:02
53:34
0:48
54:22
 
31Emma Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
57:138:55
8:55
3:02
11:57
4:41
16:38
13:02
29:40
8:19
37:59
4:33
42:32
3:35
46:07
8:07
54:14
1:19
55:33
0:58
56:31
0:42
57:13
 
32Sara Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
58:097:57
7:57
2:41
10:38
10:55
21:33
6:29
28:02
6:34
34:36
8:37
43:13
5:35
48:48
6:30
55:18
0:58
56:16
1:01
57:17
0:52
58:09
 
33Frida Lindblom
IK Dran
58:2610:31
10:31
5:41
16:12
8:08
24:20
8:15
32:35
3:59
36:34
4:38
41:12
3:36
44:48
9:22
54:10
2:04
56:14
1:18
57:32
0:54
58:26
 
34Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
60:5014:00
14:00
2:43
16:43
10:48
27:31
6:27
33:58
6:34
40:32
8:44
49:16
2:56
52:12
5:39
57:51
1:26
59:17
0:48
60:05
0:45
60:50
 
35Lovisa Lindqvist
OK Njudung
61:055:55
5:55
2:55
8:50
2:52
11:42
10:06
21:48
9:55
31:43
4:21
36:04
3:03
39:07
19:27
58:34
0:53
59:27
0:51
60:18
0:47
61:05
 
36Sarah Persson
OK Denseln
62:018:08
8:08
2:46
10:54
2:51
13:45
18:23
32:08
7:02
39:10
4:25
43:35
4:28
48:03
7:33
55:36
4:36
60:12
1:01
61:13
0:48
62:01
 
37Luiza Dar
Länna IF
63:314:43
4:43
3:52
8:35
3:01
11:36
5:57
17:33
26:53
44:26
5:12
49:38
3:28
53:06
6:59
60:05
1:32
61:37
1:02
62:39
0:52
63:31
 
38Julia Majlöv
OK Nackhe
65:0712:51
12:51
4:13
17:04
4:24
21:28
10:56
32:24
8:43
41:07
7:08
48:15
3:41
51:56
10:22
62:18
0:48
63:06
1:10
64:16
0:51
65:07
 
39Caroline Bark
Linköpings OK
67:5213:14
13:14
4:58
18:12
7:04
25:16
10:08
35:24
5:57
41:21
4:32
45:53
3:44
49:37
14:16
63:53
2:05
65:58
1:07
67:05
0:47
67:52
 
40Linnea Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
72:205:10
5:10
2:21
7:31
11:50
19:21
21:49
41:10
6:58
48:08
4:52
53:00
5:20
58:20
11:09
69:29
1:08
70:37
1:01
71:38
0:42
72:20
 
41Emma Andersson
IK Dran
74:555:48
5:48
3:39
9:27
3:59
13:26
21:55
35:21
13:32
48:53
6:24
55:17
3:07
58:24
11:04
69:28
3:40
73:08
1:00
74:08
0:47
74:55
 
Celicia Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.18:48
18:48
3:28
22:16
 
45:01
9:57
54:58
 
63:22
   
101:26
 
Moa Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk. 
12:54
5:56
18:50
5:23
24:13
  
27:41
 
32:17
0:56
33:13
0:52
34:05
 
Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.10:22
10:22
3:00
13:22
3:39
17:01
9:23
26:24
  
67:44
  
76:51
0:50
77:41
 
Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.6:25
6:25
2:38
9:03
4:50
13:53
14:15
28:08
     
46:45
0:55
47:40
 




D143250 m53 anmälda
1Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
27:132:51
2:51
4:54
7:45
1:59
9:44
1:00
10:44
3:59
14:43
3:17
18:00
3:15
21:15
1:37
22:52
2:52
25:44
0:57
26:41
0:32
27:13
 
2Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
30:083:31
3:31
3:39
7:10
1:54
9:04
1:03
10:07
5:46
15:53
2:58
18:51
3:15
22:06
1:46
23:52
4:23
28:15
1:18
29:33
0:35
30:08
 
3Erica Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
31:124:01
4:01
5:00
9:01
2:21
11:22
1:05
12:27
5:36
18:03
3:06
21:09
3:27
24:36
1:37
26:13
3:15
29:28
1:02
30:30
0:42
31:12
 
4Felicia Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
31:273:11
3:11
6:09
9:20
2:02
11:22
1:04
12:26
3:54
16:20
3:00
19:20
3:45
23:05
1:26
24:31
5:16
29:47
1:04
30:51
0:36
31:27
 
5Louise Lundgren
Värend GN OL
31:493:34
3:34
3:42
7:16
2:23
9:39
1:10
10:49
4:57
15:46
3:46
19:32
3:46
23:18
1:46
25:04
4:26
29:30
1:36
31:06
0:43
31:49
 
6Matilda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
32:173:50
3:50
3:22
7:12
2:27
9:39
1:07
10:46
5:51
16:37
3:35
20:12
4:20
24:32
1:48
26:20
3:56
30:16
1:18
31:34
0:43
32:17
 
7Danielle Fröstad
Kungälvs OK
33:513:35
3:35
4:43
8:18
2:29
10:47
1:07
11:54
5:33
17:27
4:41
22:08
4:25
26:33
1:29
28:02
3:56
31:58
1:16
33:14
0:37
33:51
 
8Jessica Nilsson
OK Torfinn
34:176:54
6:54
4:10
11:04
2:20
13:24
1:00
14:24
5:32
19:56
3:24
23:20
3:55
27:15
1:35
28:50
3:35
32:25
1:13
33:38
0:39
34:17
 
9Moa Pettersson
OK Dacke
34:376:23
6:23
4:39
11:02
2:18
13:20
1:07
14:27
5:34
20:01
3:17
23:18
4:06
27:24
1:51
29:15
3:26
32:41
1:15
33:56
0:41
34:37
 
10Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
35:023:49
3:49
5:58
9:47
2:14
12:01
1:29
13:30
4:38
18:08
3:11
21:19
4:00
25:19
2:01
27:20
5:47
33:07
1:14
34:21
0:41
35:02
 
11Sofia Helmertz
FK Herkules
36:004:34
4:34
5:13
9:47
2:46
12:33
1:24
13:57
5:43
19:40
3:29
23:09
4:47
27:56
2:01
29:57
3:57
33:54
1:21
35:15
0:45
36:00
 
12Moa Svensson
Nässjö OK
36:287:32
7:32
3:33
11:05
2:16
13:21
1:09
14:30
5:42
20:12
3:28
23:40
4:47
28:27
2:04
30:31
3:50
34:21
1:23
35:44
0:44
36:28
 
13Klara Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
36:413:45
3:45
5:07
8:52
2:43
11:35
1:22
12:57
5:39
18:36
4:38
23:14
4:49
28:03
1:52
29:55
4:32
34:27
1:37
36:04
0:37
36:41
 
14Ylva Mattsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
36:574:41
4:41
4:06
8:47
3:02
11:49
1:26
13:15
5:39
18:54
3:52
22:46
4:59
27:45
2:28
30:13
4:15
34:28
1:43
36:11
0:46
36:57
 
15Nina Hallor
OK Tisaren
37:054:04
4:04
4:05
8:09
3:05
11:14
1:19
12:33
5:41
18:14
4:45
22:59
5:33
28:32
2:09
30:41
4:22
35:03
1:20
36:23
0:42
37:05
 
16Moa Gustavsson
Uddevalla OK
37:126:58
6:58
3:55
10:53
2:34
13:27
1:14
14:41
5:47
20:28
3:24
23:52
4:32
28:24
1:37
30:01
4:38
34:39
2:00
36:39
0:33
37:12
 
17Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
38:434:58
4:58
5:12
10:10
2:57
13:07
1:24
14:31
6:22
20:53
4:19
25:12
5:23
30:35
1:52
32:27
4:10
36:37
1:25
38:02
0:41
38:43
 
18Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
39:114:10
4:10
4:47
8:57
2:37
11:34
1:10
12:44
7:37
20:21
4:58
25:19
4:46
30:05
2:16
32:21
4:48
37:09
1:29
38:38
0:33
39:11
 
19Ulrika Toftered
IF Rigor
39:257:32
7:32
3:28
11:00
2:36
13:36
1:15
14:51
7:05
21:56
4:30
26:26
4:32
30:58
1:51
32:49
4:21
37:10
1:25
38:35
0:50
39:25
 
20Sabina Ravnell
Gudhems IF
40:597:00
7:00
7:17
14:17
2:22
16:39
1:15
17:54
5:45
23:39
3:52
27:31
4:10
31:41
2:21
34:02
4:58
39:00
1:24
40:24
0:35
40:59
 
21Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
41:134:19
4:19
6:24
10:43
2:52
13:35
1:31
15:06
6:17
21:23
4:06
25:29
7:00
32:29
1:35
34:04
4:38
38:42
1:54
40:36
0:37
41:13
 
Minda Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
41:139:18
9:18
6:20
15:38
2:16
17:54
1:11
19:05
5:55
25:00
4:07
29:07
4:23
33:30
1:52
35:22
4:09
39:31
1:12
40:43
0:30
41:13
 
23Elin Classon
OK Orinto
41:358:05
8:05
5:40
13:45
2:06
15:51
1:45
17:36
5:04
22:40
7:38
30:18
3:52
34:10
1:44
35:54
3:49
39:43
1:12
40:55
0:40
41:35
 
24Louise Morlon
OK Eken
41:424:06
4:06
7:13
11:19
2:32
13:51
1:42
15:33
5:18
20:51
5:01
25:52
5:41
31:33
2:02
33:35
5:10
38:45
2:15
41:00
0:42
41:42
 
25Anna Andersson
IK Dran
42:079:11
9:11
7:16
16:27
2:16
18:43
1:23
20:06
5:02
25:08
3:31
28:39
4:47
33:26
2:41
36:07
3:43
39:50
1:32
41:22
0:45
42:07
 
Linnea Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
42:075:01
5:01
5:16
10:17
3:22
13:39
1:24
15:03
6:15
21:18
3:49
25:07
4:57
30:04
2:33
32:37
7:15
39:52
1:25
41:17
0:50
42:07
 
27Marica Andersson
Lunds OK
42:3712:48
12:48
3:51
16:39
1:50
18:29
1:11
19:40
8:26
28:06
2:51
30:57
3:51
34:48
1:48
36:36
4:15
40:51
1:04
41:55
0:42
42:37
 
28Sofia Lundberg
Istrums SK
42:394:20
4:20
4:29
8:49
2:43
11:32
1:35
13:07
6:38
19:45
10:27
30:12
4:14
34:26
1:54
36:20
4:20
40:40
1:25
42:05
0:34
42:39
 
29Malin Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
42:545:07
5:07
7:20
12:27
2:55
15:22
1:52
17:14
6:51
24:05
4:33
28:38
4:48
33:26
2:36
36:02
4:29
40:31
1:41
42:12
0:42
42:54
 
30Tilda Karlsson
OK Alehof
43:0010:58
10:58
7:22
18:20
2:15
20:35
1:23
21:58
5:27
27:25
3:17
30:42
4:46
35:28
2:15
37:43
3:19
41:02
1:23
42:25
0:35
43:00
 
31Petra Gunnarsdotter
Tenhults SOK
43:0214:46
14:46
3:55
18:41
2:10
20:51
1:11
22:02
4:52
26:54
3:58
30:52
4:14
35:06
2:03
37:09
3:48
40:57
1:22
42:19
0:43
43:02
 
32Emma Andersson
OK Gynge
43:059:51
9:51
5:10
15:01
2:26
17:27
1:20
18:47
5:56
24:43
4:19
29:02
5:09
34:11
2:36
36:47
4:11
40:58
1:34
42:32
0:33
43:05
 
33Hanna Djerf
Lerums SOK
43:144:56
4:56
9:15
14:11
2:35
16:46
1:28
18:14
5:20
23:34
3:52
27:26
6:28
33:54
2:53
36:47
4:28
41:15
1:23
42:38
0:36
43:14
 
34Lisa Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
44:274:48
4:48
4:22
9:10
3:38
12:48
1:43
14:31
7:07
21:38
5:49
27:27
6:52
34:19
2:28
36:47
5:21
42:08
1:27
43:35
0:52
44:27
 
35Åsa Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
44:369:40
9:40
3:49
13:29
2:57
16:26
1:18
17:44
6:24
24:08
4:38
28:46
6:21
35:07
1:46
36:53
5:17
42:10
1:43
43:53
0:43
44:36
 
36Jennifer Hallel
Sjövalla FK
44:444:30
4:30
7:28
11:58
3:24
15:22
1:33
16:55
6:23
23:18
5:30
28:48
6:32
35:20
2:02
37:22
4:58
42:20
1:40
44:00
0:44
44:44
 
37Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
46:5610:08
10:08
6:27
16:35
2:51
19:26
1:35
21:01
7:45
28:46
4:07
32:53
5:00
37:53
2:18
40:11
4:32
44:43
1:28
46:11
0:45
46:56
 
38Simone Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
47:068:02
8:02
12:35
20:37
2:27
23:04
1:12
24:16
5:19
29:35
3:48
33:23
4:15
37:38
2:23
40:01
4:54
44:55
1:26
46:21
0:45
47:06
 
39Amanda Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
47:1010:52
10:52
5:17
16:09
3:16
19:25
1:38
21:03
6:38
27:41
4:41
32:22
4:55
37:17
2:35
39:52
5:04
44:56
1:29
46:25
0:45
47:10
 
40Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
48:125:21
5:21
4:50
10:11
3:24
13:35
1:35
15:10
13:26
28:36
5:10
33:46
5:34
39:20
1:54
41:14
4:42
45:56
1:28
47:24
0:48
48:12
 
41Linnea Herngren
IF Hagen
49:1615:01
15:01
4:06
19:07
2:28
21:35
1:19
22:54
6:24
29:18
3:54
33:12
5:54
39:06
2:20
41:26
5:20
46:46
1:52
48:38
0:38
49:16
 
42Anna Gerdle
Halmstad OK
49:306:38
6:38
11:13
17:51
3:28
21:19
1:46
23:05
6:29
29:34
5:34
35:08
4:32
39:40
2:19
41:59
4:59
46:58
1:43
48:41
0:49
49:30
 
43Elin Berglin
OK Dacke
49:3512:37
12:37
3:48
16:25
2:45
19:10
1:12
20:22
7:29
27:51
4:50
32:41
8:17
40:58
2:14
43:12
4:05
47:17
1:35
48:52
0:43
49:35
 
44Amanda Johansson Beckman
OK Nackhe
51:0812:16
12:16
7:30
19:46
3:25
23:11
1:29
24:40
6:39
31:19
4:18
35:37
6:07
41:44
2:09
43:53
5:04
48:57
1:28
50:25
0:43
51:08
 
45Cecilia Boman
Lustens OK
54:084:30
4:30
10:23
14:53
3:40
18:33
1:47
20:20
8:12
28:32
6:49
35:21
7:50
43:11
2:40
45:51
5:11
51:02
2:22
53:24
0:44
54:08
 
46Amalie Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
54:305:08
5:08
14:15
19:23
3:55
23:18
1:35
24:53
6:30
31:23
5:34
36:57
6:23
43:20
3:38
46:58
5:26
52:24
1:19
53:43
0:47
54:30
 
47Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
55:104:14
4:14
8:24
12:38
2:23
15:01
1:26
16:27
7:13
23:40
16:54
40:34
6:24
46:58
2:03
49:01
4:09
53:10
1:23
54:33
0:37
55:10
 
48Johanna Eklund
Avesta OK
55:566:58
6:58
6:02
13:00
4:19
17:19
1:40
18:59
11:15
30:14
5:31
35:45
8:21
44:06
2:55
47:01
5:44
52:45
2:24
55:09
0:47
55:56
 
49Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
59:455:09
5:09
7:18
12:27
3:20
15:47
1:51
17:38
15:16
32:54
7:45
40:39
6:03
46:42
3:23
50:05
6:59
57:04
1:45
58:49
0:56
59:45
 
50Emma Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
61:4612:46
12:46
6:26
19:12
4:01
23:13
1:57
25:10
11:07
36:17
5:27
41:44
8:20
50:04
3:03
53:07
5:53
59:00
2:08
61:08
0:38
61:46
 
51Ida Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
76:575:11
5:11
7:59
13:10
3:49
16:59
1:54
18:53
7:02
25:55
5:21
31:16
6:55
38:11
30:51
69:02
5:24
74:26
1:49
76:15
0:42
76:57
 
Johanna Persson
FK Herkules
Ej godk.15:21
15:21
14:45
30:06
5:11
35:17
2:06
37:23
      
58:42
 




D164020 m52 anmälda
1Amanda Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
36:304:47
4:47
1:14
6:01
1:58
7:59
14:38
22:37
3:53
26:30
1:00
27:30
3:07
30:37
4:16
34:53
0:58
35:51
0:39
36:30
  
2Elin Svensson
Nässjö OK
37:124:29
4:29
1:17
5:46
2:07
7:53
13:12
21:05
4:25
25:30
1:31
27:01
3:55
30:56
4:26
35:22
1:12
36:34
0:38
37:12
  
3Thalia Bertschinger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
37:244:46
4:46
1:02
5:48
2:24
8:12
13:54
22:06
4:12
26:18
1:21
27:39
4:02
31:41
4:06
35:47
1:01
36:48
0:36
37:24
  
4Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
37:324:59
4:59
0:53
5:52
1:46
7:38
14:12
21:50
4:26
26:16
1:19
27:35
3:49
31:24
4:32
35:56
1:01
36:57
0:35
37:32
  
5Marion Aebi
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
39:363:47
3:47
0:49
4:36
1:44
6:20
10:44
17:04
3:59
21:03
1:16
22:19
9:39
31:58
5:50
37:48
1:17
39:05
0:31
39:36
  
6Johanna Skogum
Markbygdens OK
39:385:58
5:58
1:30
7:28
2:07
9:35
13:49
23:24
4:41
28:05
1:22
29:27
3:40
33:07
4:51
37:58
1:03
39:01
0:37
39:38
  
7Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:025:12
5:12
1:53
7:05
2:34
9:39
13:57
23:36
4:35
28:11
1:26
29:37
4:13
33:50
4:25
38:15
1:08
39:23
0:39
40:02
  
8Erica Andersson
Lunds OK
40:075:38
5:38
1:14
6:52
2:27
9:19
14:06
23:25
4:19
27:44
1:24
29:08
3:44
32:52
5:35
38:27
1:05
39:32
0:35
40:07
  
9Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
40:505:44
5:44
0:59
6:43
2:22
9:05
14:02
23:07
5:32
28:39
1:11
29:50
4:18
34:08
5:01
39:09
1:08
40:17
0:33
40:50
  
10Hanna Hellsing
Lindebygdens OK
42:264:55
4:55
1:06
6:01
2:14
8:15
16:11
24:26
5:17
29:43
1:25
31:08
4:16
35:24
5:09
40:33
1:18
41:51
0:35
42:26
  
11Anaïs Cattin
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
43:306:05
6:05
0:59
7:04
2:26
9:30
17:38
27:08
4:38
31:46
1:16
33:02
4:12
37:14
4:27
41:41
1:11
42:52
0:38
43:30
  
12Josefin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
44:045:44
5:44
1:06
6:50
1:50
8:40
15:43
24:23
6:24
30:47
2:24
33:11
4:25
37:36
4:52
42:28
1:04
43:32
0:32
44:04
  
13Liliane Hauswirth
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
44:574:45
4:45
1:00
5:45
5:58
11:43
13:38
25:21
3:55
29:16
1:22
30:38
3:15
33:53
9:37
43:30
0:55
44:25
0:32
44:57
  
14Karin Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
45:095:07
5:07
2:42
7:49
2:09
9:58
16:05
26:03
5:20
31:23
1:33
32:56
4:35
37:31
5:52
43:23
1:09
44:32
0:37
45:09
  
15Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
45:556:10
6:10
1:14
7:24
2:42
10:06
17:16
27:22
5:13
32:35
1:22
33:57
4:26
38:23
5:37
44:00
1:18
45:18
0:37
45:55
  
16Maja Andersson
OK Dacke
46:045:27
5:27
1:15
6:42
2:07
8:49
15:48
24:37
4:37
29:14
1:18
30:32
7:10
37:42
6:29
44:11
1:13
45:24
0:40
46:04
  
17Martina Karlsson
Norbergs OK
46:455:32
5:32
1:09
6:41
2:14
8:55
19:42
28:37
5:15
33:52
1:23
35:15
4:18
39:33
5:11
44:44
1:22
46:06
0:39
46:45
  
18Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson
Sjövalla FK
47:395:31
5:31
1:19
6:50
2:10
9:00
16:30
25:30
7:29
32:59
1:30
34:29
4:14
38:43
6:40
45:23
1:35
46:58
0:41
47:39
  
19Matilda Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
47:405:36
5:36
1:24
7:00
2:34
9:34
19:57
29:31
5:17
34:48
1:24
36:12
4:41
40:53
5:05
45:58
1:12
47:10
0:30
47:40
  
20Elin Andersson
IK Dran
49:096:59
6:59
1:54
8:53
2:38
11:31
15:10
26:41
5:18
31:59
1:35
33:34
6:23
39:57
7:05
47:02
1:22
48:24
0:45
49:09
  
21Fabienne Wenger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
49:326:19
6:19
1:07
7:26
2:43
10:09
16:33
26:42
6:59
33:41
1:46
35:27
4:46
40:13
7:29
47:42
1:13
48:55
0:37
49:32
  
22Madeleine Ahlström
Västerås SOK
49:366:13
6:13
1:30
7:43
2:23
10:06
19:26
29:32
5:33
35:05
1:55
37:00
5:07
42:07
5:28
47:35
1:17
48:52
0:44
49:36
  
23Linnea Gustavsson
Uddevalla OK
50:475:09
5:09
1:26
6:35
2:09
8:44
22:34
31:18
5:10
36:28
1:27
37:55
5:27
43:22
5:25
48:47
1:17
50:04
0:43
50:47
  
24Louise Nordahl
Hjärnarps GH OL
51:085:27
5:27
4:36
10:03
2:07
12:10
18:16
30:26
7:23
37:49
1:37
39:26
4:25
43:51
5:31
49:22
1:10
50:32
0:36
51:08
  
25Anna Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
52:228:46
8:46
0:56
9:42
2:23
12:05
17:55
30:00
4:46
34:46
1:31
36:17
6:43
43:00
7:31
50:31
1:12
51:43
0:39
52:22
  
26Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
52:335:54
5:54
1:04
6:58
5:03
12:01
16:54
28:55
6:56
35:51
1:32
37:23
5:54
43:17
6:56
50:13
1:37
51:50
0:43
52:33
  
Salome Weber
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
52:335:56
5:56
1:04
7:00
2:34
9:34
22:15
31:49
5:07
36:56
1:16
38:12
5:19
43:31
7:24
50:55
1:06
52:01
0:32
52:33
  
28Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
52:355:45
5:45
1:13
6:58
2:07
9:05
24:25
33:30
5:49
39:19
1:31
40:50
4:07
44:57
5:23
50:20
1:30
51:50
0:45
52:35
  
29Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
53:396:41
6:41
1:48
8:29
5:05
13:34
20:27
34:01
5:25
39:26
1:40
41:06
5:12
46:18
5:21
51:39
1:22
53:01
0:38
53:39
  
30Sandra Boman
Lustens OK
53:466:17
6:17
1:28
7:45
2:25
10:10
20:36
30:46
6:29
37:15
2:14
39:29
4:53
44:22
7:38
52:00
1:10
53:10
0:36
53:46
  
31Madeleine Attfors
Sävedalens AIK
55:176:08
6:08
2:21
8:29
2:25
10:54
20:10
31:04
6:55
37:59
4:57
42:56
4:12
47:08
6:07
53:15
1:25
54:40
0:37
55:17
  
32Frida Björklund
Sjövalla FK
55:516:19
6:19
1:23
7:42
2:34
10:16
25:05
35:21
5:08
40:29
1:43
42:12
5:16
47:28
6:06
53:34
1:33
55:07
0:44
55:51
  
33Ellen Reinhard
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
56:104:02
4:02
1:00
5:02
1:58
7:00
30:24
37:24
5:05
42:29
1:46
44:15
4:35
48:50
5:46
54:36
1:01
55:37
0:33
56:10
  
34Emma Almehed
Frölunda OL
56:236:56
6:56
1:54
8:50
3:48
12:38
23:03
35:41
5:46
41:27
1:37
43:04
5:22
48:26
5:52
54:18
1:23
55:41
0:42
56:23
  
35Martina Ruch
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
56:276:16
6:16
1:11
7:27
2:05
9:32
24:53
34:25
6:19
40:44
4:18
45:02
4:16
49:18
5:16
54:34
1:17
55:51
0:36
56:27
  
36Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
56:456:11
6:11
1:32
7:43
3:04
10:47
25:24
36:11
5:40
41:51
1:45
43:36
4:35
48:11
6:14
54:25
1:33
55:58
0:47
56:45
  
37Sara Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
58:396:05
6:05
1:51
7:56
2:54
10:50
18:59
29:49
6:07
35:56
1:42
37:38
11:19
48:57
6:54
55:51
2:07
57:58
0:41
58:39
  
38Emilie Morlon
OK Eken
59:4910:00
10:00
1:33
11:33
2:57
14:30
18:54
33:24
9:26
42:50
3:54
46:44
5:13
51:57
5:49
57:46
1:28
59:14
0:35
59:49
  
39Henrietta Erlandsson
Skogspojkarnas OK
61:1914:44
14:44
1:24
16:08
3:24
19:32
19:06
38:38
7:16
45:54
1:40
47:34
5:46
53:20
5:40
59:00
1:39
60:39
0:40
61:19
  
40Amanda Johansson
Halmstad OK
62:166:53
6:53
1:46
8:39
2:57
11:36
23:29
35:05
8:45
43:50
2:30
46:20
5:33
51:53
8:08
60:01
1:35
61:36
0:40
62:16
  
41Hanna Wadsten
OK Landehof
63:1613:05
13:05
1:33
14:38
2:09
16:47
15:57
32:44
5:09
37:53
1:48
39:41
15:29
55:10
6:18
61:28
1:08
62:36
0:40
63:16
  
42Fanny Majlöv
OK Nackhe
63:236:34
6:34
1:32
8:06
3:08
11:14
24:00
35:14
8:52
44:06
2:49
46:55
6:02
52:57
8:05
61:02
1:33
62:35
0:48
63:23
  
43Maria Gerdle
Halmstad OK
64:179:51
9:51
1:39
11:30
2:38
14:08
22:59
37:07
8:46
45:53
2:29
48:22
5:35
53:57
8:03
62:00
1:40
63:40
0:37
64:17
  
44Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
65:298:27
8:27
4:18
12:45
2:44
15:29
25:02
40:31
6:29
47:00
3:45
50:45
5:16
56:01
6:56
62:57
1:48
64:45
0:44
65:29
  
45Johanna Henriksson
Falkenbergs OK
66:157:56
7:56
5:32
13:28
4:55
18:23
21:28
39:51
7:51
47:42
1:54
49:36
5:44
55:20
8:49
64:09
1:22
65:31
0:44
66:15
  
46Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
66:309:16
9:16
1:30
10:46
2:48
13:34
23:17
36:51
6:56
43:47
1:22
45:09
11:53
57:02
7:13
64:15
1:28
65:43
0:47
66:30
  
47Linnea Fors
IF Rigor
66:557:40
7:40
1:20
9:00
2:28
11:28
27:57
39:25
6:36
46:01
1:40
47:41
5:08
52:49
12:02
64:51
1:29
66:20
0:35
66:55
  
48Sara Andersson
Norbergs OK
69:539:25
9:25
1:31
10:56
5:36
16:32
23:46
40:18
7:58
48:16
1:58
50:14
5:25
55:39
12:00
67:39
1:27
69:06
0:47
69:53
  
49Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
70:2013:16
13:16
1:54
15:10
3:10
18:20
25:35
43:55
7:06
51:01
2:04
53:05
5:35
58:40
9:09
67:49
1:44
69:33
0:47
70:20
  
50Linnea Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
71:1811:58
11:58
2:00
13:58
3:29
17:27
25:48
43:15
9:44
52:59
1:50
54:49
7:19
62:08
7:02
69:10
1:32
70:42
0:36
71:18
  
51Malin Allansson
IF Rigor
79:549:33
9:33
1:26
10:59
4:19
15:18
32:37
47:55
9:10
57:05
2:00
59:05
8:55
68:00
9:42
77:42
1:33
79:15
0:39
79:54
  
Sabina Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.6:15
6:15
2:08
8:23
2:53
11:16
21:32
32:48
9:31
42:19
2:35
44:54
8:45
53:39
 
74:05
0:47
74:52
  




D184260 m30 anmälda
1Amanda Leo
Bredaryds SOK
39:564:57
4:57
3:27
8:24
7:00
15:24
9:21
24:45
6:45
31:30
0:57
32:27
5:12
37:39
1:39
39:18
0:38
39:56
   
2Viktoria Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
40:104:46
4:46
3:30
8:16
6:54
15:10
8:20
23:30
7:49
31:19
1:01
32:20
5:24
37:44
1:40
39:24
0:46
40:10
   
3Anna Bredfelt
Lunds OK
41:364:55
4:55
3:33
8:28
7:38
16:06
9:12
25:18
7:06
32:24
1:03
33:27
5:45
39:12
1:44
40:56
0:40
41:36
   
4Maja Pettersson
OK Dacke
41:454:39
4:39
3:22
8:01
7:41
15:42
9:10
24:52
7:17
32:09
0:48
32:57
5:27
38:24
2:43
41:07
0:38
41:45
   
5Linnea Holmqvist
Hagaby GoIF
41:514:22
4:22
3:54
8:16
7:13
15:29
9:23
24:52
7:07
31:59
1:20
33:19
6:05
39:24
1:52
41:16
0:35
41:51
   
6Esther Mühlethaler
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
43:105:05
5:05
5:43
10:48
7:03
17:51
9:04
26:55
7:29
34:24
0:48
35:12
5:44
40:56
1:42
42:38
0:32
43:10
   
7Katja Gygax
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
44:134:57
4:57
4:14
9:11
7:30
16:41
11:15
27:56
7:38
35:34
0:42
36:16
5:44
42:00
1:38
43:38
0:35
44:13
   
8Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
44:154:53
4:53
3:56
8:49
7:53
16:42
10:37
27:19
7:41
35:00
0:56
35:56
5:50
41:46
1:51
43:37
0:38
44:15
   
9Malin Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
44:415:32
5:32
4:00
9:32
7:56
17:28
10:00
27:28
7:38
35:06
1:07
36:13
5:58
42:11
1:47
43:58
0:43
44:41
   
10Ellinor Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
44:424:53
4:53
5:23
10:16
8:08
18:24
9:06
27:30
8:34
36:04
0:59
37:03
5:13
42:16
1:45
44:01
0:41
44:42
   
11Sanna Linsefors
Lunds OK
45:317:57
7:57
3:36
11:33
7:28
19:01
9:46
28:47
6:44
35:31
1:12
36:43
6:13
42:56
1:54
44:50
0:41
45:31
   
12Dominique Bucher
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
48:025:47
5:47
5:00
10:47
7:36
18:23
11:37
30:00
8:50
38:50
1:31
40:21
5:27
45:48
1:36
47:24
0:38
48:02
   
13Julia Lauri
OK Tisaren
48:345:21
5:21
4:46
10:07
9:28
19:35
9:58
29:33
7:54
37:27
1:00
38:27
7:37
46:04
1:51
47:55
0:39
48:34
   
14Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
48:424:35
4:35
4:01
8:36
8:29
17:05
12:17
29:22
8:54
38:16
1:05
39:21
6:13
45:34
2:24
47:58
0:44
48:42
   
15Julia Engström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
48:519:10
9:10
4:19
13:29
7:54
21:23
9:52
31:15
8:00
39:15
1:01
40:16
6:06
46:22
1:47
48:09
0:42
48:51
   
16Pernilla Petersson
Burseryds IF
49:176:04
6:04
4:02
10:06
8:39
18:45
10:42
29:27
9:32
38:59
1:11
40:10
6:40
46:50
1:47
48:37
0:40
49:17
   
17Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
51:305:31
5:31
5:03
10:34
8:31
19:05
13:07
32:12
8:29
40:41
0:56
41:37
7:21
48:58
1:54
50:52
0:38
51:30
   
18Anna Rosenberg
Lillomarka
52:367:23
7:23
5:42
13:05
9:27
22:32
10:48
33:20
8:58
42:18
1:06
43:24
6:29
49:53
1:59
51:52
0:44
52:36
   
19Rebecca Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
53:086:04
6:04
5:13
11:17
9:22
20:39
12:15
32:54
9:33
42:27
1:16
43:43
6:44
50:27
1:59
52:26
0:42
53:08
   
20Linn Söderström
Oskarströms OK
54:114:57
4:57
5:58
10:55
8:21
19:16
15:02
34:18
9:54
44:12
1:02
45:14
6:04
51:18
2:05
53:23
0:48
54:11
   
21Camilla Nilsson
OK Torfinn
55:546:17
6:17
4:29
10:46
9:04
19:50
13:47
33:37
10:22
43:59
1:30
45:29
7:20
52:49
2:20
55:09
0:45
55:54
   
22Carolina Mikaelsdotter
Västerås SOK
56:325:25
5:25
4:49
10:14
10:19
20:33
13:42
34:15
10:33
44:48
1:10
45:58
7:19
53:17
2:25
55:42
0:50
56:32
   
23Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
56:596:02
6:02
4:47
10:49
12:41
23:30
12:37
36:07
9:21
45:28
1:08
46:36
7:57
54:33
1:47
56:20
0:39
56:59
   
24Elin Thuresson
Burseryds IF
63:036:17
6:17
5:23
11:40
11:12
22:52
15:12
38:04
13:45
51:49
1:27
53:16
6:58
60:14
2:02
62:16
0:47
63:03
   
25Malin Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
64:007:34
7:34
5:50
13:24
11:15
24:39
14:00
38:39
11:50
50:29
1:00
51:29
9:24
60:53
2:29
63:22
0:38
64:00
   
26Elin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
66:216:51
6:51
5:11
12:02
10:26
22:28
12:48
35:16
18:38
53:54
1:21
55:15
8:01
63:16
2:13
65:29
0:52
66:21
   
27Sandra Eliasson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
75:577:47
7:47
6:49
14:36
13:57
28:33
14:51
43:24
16:33
59:57
1:43
61:40
10:37
72:17
2:44
75:01
0:56
75:57
   
Malin Hedberg
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.7:32
7:32
5:16
12:48
10:12
23:00
15:37
38:37
    
52:42
   
Sara Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.6:21
6:21
5:42
12:03
11:11
23:14
15:42
38:56
   
50:35
0:50
51:25
   




D204520 m6 anmälda
1Vera Kalbermatten
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
50:095:04
5:04
3:48
8:52
8:18
17:10
4:08
21:18
1:37
22:55
12:06
35:01
7:33
42:34
6:00
48:34
1:02
49:36
0:33
50:09
  
2Josefin Bertilsson
FK Herkules
50:506:30
6:30
4:27
10:57
7:42
18:39
4:18
22:57
1:45
24:42
12:45
37:27
6:14
43:41
5:11
48:52
1:19
50:11
0:39
50:50
  
3Camilla Bergmann
Allerød OK
54:545:50
5:50
4:03
9:53
9:40
19:33
4:28
24:01
1:54
25:55
14:28
40:23
7:56
48:19
4:40
52:59
1:15
54:14
0:40
54:54
  
4Inge S Knudsen
Faaborg OK
60:134:49
4:49
5:03
9:52
7:08
17:00
4:28
21:28
1:27
22:55
22:06
45:01
8:53
53:54
4:36
58:30
1:04
59:34
0:39
60:13
  
5Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
63:456:10
6:10
4:29
10:39
10:25
21:04
6:20
27:24
2:08
29:32
14:43
44:15
9:51
54:06
7:35
61:41
1:26
63:07
0:38
63:45
  




D214740 m35 anmälda
1Hanna Arnell
Markbygdens OK
43:394:42
4:42
0:52
5:34
2:57
8:31
3:53
12:24
11:17
23:41
6:11
29:52
1:20
31:12
8:03
39:15
2:41
41:56
0:58
42:54
0:45
43:39
 
2Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
43:524:40
4:40
1:16
5:56
2:50
8:46
3:36
12:22
11:23
23:45
6:00
29:45
1:33
31:18
8:25
39:43
2:25
42:08
1:04
43:12
0:40
43:52
 
3Lina Samor
Sävedalens AIK
45:545:01
5:01
0:56
5:57
3:57
9:54
3:52
13:46
10:57
24:43
6:53
31:36
1:19
32:55
8:06
41:01
3:18
44:19
0:55
45:14
0:40
45:54
 
4Agnes Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
46:075:09
5:09
1:01
6:10
3:25
9:35
4:28
14:03
11:24
25:27
6:12
31:39
1:37
33:16
8:38
41:54
2:39
44:33
0:54
45:27
0:40
46:07
 
5Sandra Wassblad
Uddevalla OK
46:435:08
5:08
1:00
6:08
3:12
9:20
3:21
12:41
12:32
25:13
7:18
32:31
1:31
34:02
8:21
42:23
2:36
44:59
1:03
46:02
0:41
46:43
 
6Ylva Sunesson
OK Alehof
47:085:15
5:15
2:03
7:18
3:34
10:52
3:45
14:37
11:32
26:09
6:22
32:31
1:22
33:53
8:43
42:36
2:53
45:29
0:59
46:28
0:40
47:08
 
7Christine Friedrich
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
48:155:13
5:13
1:04
6:17
3:35
9:52
3:42
13:34
11:48
25:22
7:10
32:32
2:04
34:36
9:04
43:40
2:57
46:37
1:00
47:37
0:38
48:15
 
8Katrin Söderberg
Söders SOL Tyresö
48:565:41
5:41
0:48
6:29
4:51
11:20
4:13
15:33
11:01
26:34
7:14
33:48
1:26
35:14
8:54
44:08
2:57
47:05
1:06
48:11
0:45
48:56
 
9Johanna Sundström
Hestra IF
48:584:57
4:57
1:47
6:44
3:17
10:01
3:55
13:56
12:15
26:11
7:33
33:44
1:28
35:12
9:24
44:36
2:47
47:23
0:54
48:17
0:41
48:58
 
10Lotta Nilsson
OK Alehof
49:325:37
5:37
0:59
6:36
3:34
10:10
4:11
14:21
10:38
24:59
7:56
32:55
1:37
34:32
9:37
44:09
3:44
47:53
0:58
48:51
0:41
49:32
 
11Ingela Roos
Västerås SOK
49:355:17
5:17
0:56
6:13
3:36
9:49
3:54
13:43
13:14
26:57
6:46
33:43
1:56
35:39
9:26
45:05
2:38
47:43
1:11
48:54
0:41
49:35
 
12Josefin A. Hanning
OK Löftan
49:485:06
5:06
0:56
6:02
3:19
9:21
4:00
13:21
12:19
25:40
7:25
33:05
1:36
34:41
9:06
43:47
4:06
47:53
1:16
49:09
0:39
49:48
 
13Pernille Brunstedt
Spring Cup OK
52:545:57
5:57
1:00
6:57
6:57
13:54
4:12
18:06
12:03
30:09
7:15
37:24
1:43
39:07
8:53
48:00
3:10
51:10
1:07
52:17
0:37
52:54
 
14Lena Max
Frölunda OL
53:175:29
5:29
1:02
6:31
5:44
12:15
4:14
16:29
13:11
29:40
7:24
37:04
1:35
38:39
9:32
48:11
3:09
51:20
1:16
52:36
0:41
53:17
 
15Katarina Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
55:138:24
8:24
1:14
9:38
3:23
13:01
4:06
17:07
13:25
30:32
7:17
37:49
2:08
39:57
10:07
50:04
3:11
53:15
1:08
54:23
0:50
55:13
 
16Malin Riis
Örkelljunga FK
55:366:31
6:31
2:23
8:54
5:09
14:03
5:16
19:19
11:45
31:04
6:50
37:54
1:29
39:23
10:50
50:13
3:47
54:00
0:56
54:56
0:40
55:36
 
17Julia Torstensson
OK Landehof
55:546:11
6:11
1:24
7:35
4:43
12:18
5:28
17:46
13:50
31:36
8:10
39:46
1:37
41:23
9:32
50:55
2:54
53:49
1:20
55:09
0:45
55:54
 
18Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:036:08
6:08
3:33
9:41
4:42
14:23
5:54
20:17
13:06
33:23
7:07
40:30
1:31
42:01
10:00
52:01
3:26
55:27
1:56
57:23
0:40
58:03
 
19Anna Johannesson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:115:59
5:59
1:09
7:08
5:32
12:40
5:11
17:51
14:45
32:36
8:18
40:54
2:17
43:11
10:18
53:29
3:05
56:34
0:57
57:31
0:40
58:11
 
20Linda Axelsson
IK Uven
59:186:26
6:26
1:07
7:33
5:31
13:04
4:28
17:32
13:04
30:36
9:01
39:37
1:45
41:22
11:34
52:56
4:29
57:25
1:07
58:32
0:46
59:18
 
21Rikke Ellekilde Kofoed Larsen
Spring Cup OK
59:237:49
7:49
1:20
9:09
6:37
15:46
5:07
20:53
12:32
33:25
7:56
41:21
1:39
43:00
10:00
53:00
4:20
57:20
1:24
58:44
0:39
59:23
 
22Rikke Nygaard Monrad
Spring Cup OK
59:276:19
6:19
0:57
7:16
4:08
11:24
4:20
15:44
12:09
27:53
15:09
43:02
1:39
44:41
9:51
54:32
2:46
57:18
1:18
58:36
0:51
59:27
 
23Emma Sigvardsson
FK Friskus Varberg
59:366:53
6:53
1:25
8:18
4:45
13:03
5:07
18:10
14:32
32:42
9:25
42:07
2:17
44:24
9:57
54:21
2:57
57:18
1:34
58:52
0:44
59:36
 
24Sofia Thorsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
61:016:00
6:00
1:02
7:02
4:32
11:34
4:52
16:26
14:25
30:51
8:52
39:43
1:57
41:40
13:07
54:47
3:34
58:21
1:48
60:09
0:52
61:01
 
25Frida Palm
FK Boken
61:5910:19
10:19
1:46
12:05
3:37
15:42
5:12
20:54
14:00
34:54
7:46
42:40
1:57
44:37
10:07
54:44
5:01
59:45
1:29
61:14
0:45
61:59
 
26Maria Svensson
Markbygdens OK
62:3111:13
11:13
0:58
12:11
3:23
15:34
5:29
21:03
14:16
35:19
8:30
43:49
1:44
45:33
10:48
56:21
4:08
60:29
1:19
61:48
0:43
62:31
 
27Anneli Wihlborg
OK Gynge
62:476:45
6:45
1:08
7:53
6:36
14:29
4:39
19:08
14:00
33:08
8:57
42:05
2:38
44:43
11:30
56:13
4:09
60:22
1:37
61:59
0:48
62:47
 
28Jenny Johansson
OK Alehof
63:027:03
7:03
2:37
9:40
5:54
15:34
5:10
20:44
15:13
35:57
8:11
44:08
2:00
46:08
11:25
57:33
3:31
61:04
1:12
62:16
0:46
63:02
 
29Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
64:307:17
7:17
3:23
10:40
5:42
16:22
5:10
21:32
13:55
35:27
11:01
46:28
1:55
48:23
11:08
59:31
3:12
62:43
1:07
63:50
0:40
64:30
 
30Jessica Blomqvist
Degerfors OK
68:208:53
8:53
1:25
10:18
4:27
14:45
5:21
20:06
17:19
37:25
9:56
47:21
2:11
49:32
12:14
61:46
3:56
65:42
1:54
67:36
0:44
68:20
 
31Emma Faxén
Växjö OK
76:348:29
8:29
4:00
12:29
5:09
17:38
5:37
23:15
15:28
38:43
11:53
50:36
2:40
53:16
13:28
66:44
6:10
72:54
2:27
75:21
1:13
76:34
 
32Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
79:537:57
7:57
4:35
12:32
6:38
19:10
4:43
23:53
17:08
41:01
15:32
56:33
1:54
58:27
12:52
71:19
6:48
78:07
1:02
79:09
0:44
79:53
 
Linda Ranbro
Malmö OK
Ej godk.6:51
6:51
1:42
8:33
9:01
17:34
5:44
23:18
19:19
42:37
  
52:19
5:26
57:45
1:20
59:05
0:42
59:47
 




D21 LÅNG6900 m32 anmälda
1Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
53:383:46
3:46
0:50
53:03
1:52
5:38
0:35
53:38
12:52
18:30
1:45
20:15
5:30
25:45
3:16
29:01
3:58
32:59
1:02
34:01
5:24
39:25
9:21
48:46
1:35
50:21
1:52
52:13
2Anna Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
54:423:24
3:24
0:54
54:11
1:27
4:51
0:31
54:42
12:38
17:29
1:36
19:05
4:53
23:58
2:58
26:56
6:01
32:57
0:53
33:50
5:21
39:11
10:08
49:19
1:41
51:00
2:17
53:17
3Helena Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
58:473:38
3:38
1:16
58:10
1:31
5:09
0:37
58:47
13:23
18:32
1:36
20:08
5:37
25:45
3:18
29:03
3:57
33:00
0:59
33:59
6:38
40:37
12:04
52:41
1:55
54:36
2:18
56:54
4Lisa Pettersson
OK Dacke
60:103:32
3:32
1:07
59:33
1:51
5:23
0:37
60:10
13:39
19:02
1:40
20:42
6:21
27:03
3:11
30:14
4:52
35:06
1:00
36:06
6:04
42:10
11:26
53:36
2:19
55:55
2:31
58:26
5Franziska Wolleb
OK Tyr
60:333:39
3:39
1:02
59:56
1:50
5:29
0:37
60:33
13:26
18:55
1:35
20:30
6:25
26:55
4:02
30:57
4:03
35:00
1:13
36:13
6:10
42:23
12:00
54:23
2:15
56:38
2:16
58:54
6Johanna Berggren
Sävedalens AIK
60:394:28
4:28
0:58
60:07
1:45
6:13
0:32
60:39
13:43
19:56
1:49
21:45
5:35
27:20
4:03
31:23
4:33
35:56
1:08
37:04
7:14
44:18
10:49
55:07
1:53
57:00
2:09
59:09
7Lina Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
61:164:44
4:44
1:00
60:43
1:44
6:28
0:33
61:16
14:29
20:57
1:35
22:32
5:55
28:27
3:47
32:14
4:12
36:26
1:11
37:37
6:05
43:42
12:02
55:44
1:53
57:37
2:06
59:43
8Sofi Thorsell
Västerås SOK
61:583:54
3:54
0:56
61:21
2:03
5:57
0:37
61:58
14:43
20:40
1:43
22:23
5:55
28:18
3:26
31:44
4:58
36:42
1:08
37:50
6:16
44:06
10:46
54:52
2:28
57:20
3:05
60:25
9Jennie Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
62:273:56
3:56
1:02
61:49
2:06
6:02
0:38
62:27
13:21
19:23
1:59
21:22
5:37
26:59
4:13
31:12
4:06
35:18
1:12
36:30
6:18
42:48
13:52
56:40
1:46
58:26
2:21
60:47
10Linda Nordin
Ulricehamns OK
63:344:10
4:10
1:02
62:52
1:45
5:55
0:42
63:34
14:11
20:06
1:54
22:00
6:12
28:12
4:01
32:13
4:51
37:04
1:08
38:12
6:51
45:03
11:37
56:40
2:15
58:55
2:55
61:50
11Annika Östman
Sävedalens AIK
64:463:57
3:57
0:52
64:09
1:38
5:35
0:37
64:46
16:48
22:23
1:31
23:54
6:01
29:55
4:07
34:02
4:28
38:30
1:07
39:37
6:08
45:45
13:00
58:45
2:20
61:05
2:12
63:17
12Frida Bakkman
SOK Viljan
64:503:39
3:39
1:04
64:10
1:45
5:24
0:40
64:50
14:46
20:10
1:51
22:01
6:30
28:31
3:36
32:07
4:02
36:09
1:05
37:14
6:10
43:24
15:40
59:04
1:51
60:55
2:11
63:06
13Lotta Saetre
OK Landehof
65:273:57
3:57
0:57
64:47
1:50
5:47
0:40
65:27
14:07
19:54
4:06
24:00
5:53
29:53
3:38
33:31
4:18
37:49
1:09
38:58
6:29
45:27
13:48
59:15
1:47
61:02
2:48
63:50
14Frida Nero
Göteborg/Majorna OK
65:423:47
3:47
0:55
64:59
1:35
5:22
0:43
65:42
16:41
22:03
1:43
23:46
6:08
29:54
4:07
34:01
4:26
38:27
1:11
39:38
7:01
46:39
12:12
58:51
2:56
61:47
2:17
64:04
15Jennifer Gull
OK Vilse 87
65:484:13
4:13
1:06
65:08
1:46
5:59
0:40
65:48
14:58
20:57
1:38
22:35
6:53
29:28
4:19
33:47
4:20
38:07
1:18
39:25
6:32
45:57
13:05
59:02
2:00
61:02
3:00
64:02
16Bodil Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
65:504:32
4:32
1:06
65:11
1:51
6:23
0:39
65:50
14:54
21:17
1:50
23:07
6:39
29:46
3:26
33:12
4:58
38:10
1:05
39:15
6:56
46:11
12:45
58:56
2:19
61:15
2:50
64:05
17Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
67:034:18
4:18
1:14
66:24
1:52
6:10
0:39
67:03
14:40
20:50
2:01
22:51
6:40
29:31
4:00
33:31
5:27
38:58
1:03
40:01
6:44
46:45
13:05
59:50
3:00
62:50
2:20
65:10
18Karin Holm
Dalaportens OL
69:594:40
4:40
1:13
69:22
2:16
6:56
0:37
69:59
16:15
23:11
1:58
25:09
7:39
32:48
4:37
37:25
6:12
43:37
1:23
45:00
6:46
51:46
11:51
63:37
2:02
65:39
2:30
68:09
19Jana Knapová
FK Friskus Varberg
70:024:08
4:08
0:52
69:26
3:39
7:47
0:36
70:02
17:22
25:09
1:44
26:53
6:39
33:32
4:30
38:02
4:44
42:46
1:07
43:53
6:37
50:30
13:24
63:54
2:35
66:29
2:05
68:34
20Pernilla Nilsson
Halmstad OK
70:285:21
5:21
1:06
69:47
2:15
7:36
0:41
70:28
16:12
23:48
1:53
25:41
8:35
34:16
4:12
38:28
4:52
43:20
1:11
44:31
7:12
51:43
12:05
63:48
2:08
65:56
2:45
68:41
21Ingrid Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
70:334:10
4:10
1:05
69:54
2:25
6:35
0:39
70:33
15:25
22:00
1:59
23:59
6:08
30:07
4:45
34:52
4:29
39:21
1:37
40:58
6:31
47:29
16:19
63:48
2:29
66:17
2:32
68:49
22Anna Olsson
Lunds OK
70:514:20
4:20
1:19
70:08
2:06
6:26
0:43
70:51
17:22
23:48
1:44
25:32
7:34
33:06
4:34
37:40
4:58
42:38
1:11
43:49
6:44
50:33
13:04
63:37
2:35
66:12
2:37
68:49
23Katarina Galle
Järfälla OK
71:024:29
4:29
0:58
70:21
2:26
6:55
0:41
71:02
14:31
21:26
1:59
23:25
6:50
30:15
4:26
34:41
6:00
40:41
1:07
41:48
6:30
48:18
13:48
62:06
4:33
66:39
2:44
69:23
24Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
72:194:21
4:21
1:12
71:42
2:51
7:12
0:37
72:19
16:58
24:10
2:10
26:20
6:59
33:19
4:21
37:40
5:31
43:11
1:11
44:22
6:54
51:16
14:28
65:44
2:16
68:00
2:30
70:30
25Elin Björkman
Täby OK
75:184:39
4:39
1:05
74:41
2:10
6:49
0:37
75:18
18:23
25:12
1:50
27:02
8:08
35:10
3:56
39:06
6:49
45:55
1:10
47:05
7:32
54:37
14:07
68:44
2:18
71:02
2:34
73:36
26Pernilla Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
75:434:51
4:51
1:14
75:02
2:13
7:04
0:41
75:43
17:32
24:36
1:58
26:34
7:51
34:25
5:32
39:57
5:37
45:34
1:09
46:43
7:36
54:19
13:49
68:08
3:05
71:13
2:35
73:48
27Therese Barje
Jönköpings OK
76:464:57
4:57
1:13
76:05
2:37
7:34
0:41
76:46
17:35
25:09
2:23
27:32
8:44
36:16
4:40
40:56
5:18
46:14
1:29
47:43
7:21
55:04
14:31
69:35
2:32
72:07
2:45
74:52
28Jannie Hagård
Rävetofta OK
77:504:18
4:18
1:12
77:11
2:27
6:45
0:39
77:50
17:09
23:54
2:02
25:56
7:09
33:05
4:46
37:51
5:24
43:15
1:28
44:43
9:40
54:23
16:35
70:58
2:18
73:16
2:43
75:59
29Ylva Gunnarsdotter
Tenhults SOK
78:264:54
4:54
0:53
77:44
2:09
7:03
0:42
78:26
20:56
27:59
2:06
30:05
7:27
37:32
5:08
42:40
5:43
48:23
1:21
49:44
7:42
57:26
14:18
71:44
2:33
74:17
2:34
76:51
30Sofia Andersson
Centrum OK
81:194:53
4:53
1:07
80:32
2:18
7:11
0:47
81:19
21:08
28:19
2:21
30:40
6:56
37:36
7:53
45:29
5:30
50:59
1:52
52:51
7:16
60:07
13:47
73:54
2:49
76:43
2:42
79:25
31Ida-Maria Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
87:495:51
5:51
1:52
86:53
3:17
9:08
0:56
87:49
19:17
28:25
2:38
31:03
9:37
40:40
5:17
45:57
5:52
51:49
1:38
53:27
8:23
61:50
17:16
79:06
3:01
82:07
2:54
85:01




D21 MOTION3800 m5 anmälda
1Malin Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
45:154:49
4:49
5:35
10:24
1:40
12:04
8:21
20:25
5:15
25:40
4:47
30:27
5:30
35:57
6:35
42:32
1:07
43:39
0:47
44:26
0:49
45:15
 
2Lisa Lönngren
OK Löftan
58:045:55
5:55
7:57
13:52
2:27
16:19
9:38
25:57
5:36
31:33
5:17
36:50
8:25
45:15
9:27
54:42
1:36
56:18
0:55
57:13
0:51
58:04
 
3Maria Edvall
IK Stern
58:375:42
5:42
6:09
11:51
2:35
14:26
12:59
27:25
6:05
33:30
6:55
40:25
8:19
48:44
7:09
55:53
1:10
57:03
0:54
57:57
0:40
58:37
 
4Malin Ljunggren
Markbygdens OK
64:255:44
5:44
9:27
15:11
9:37
24:48
9:44
34:32
5:30
40:02
6:10
46:12
7:13
53:25
8:23
61:48
1:03
62:51
0:58
63:49
0:36
64:25
 
5Louise Jansson
Stenungsunds OK
75:226:39
6:39
6:20
12:59
2:08
15:07
15:12
30:19
8:15
38:34
8:14
46:48
16:13
63:01
9:22
72:23
1:10
73:33
0:54
74:27
0:55
75:22
 




D354520 m28 anmälda
1Ulrika Kindlund
OK Tranan
39:194:16
4:16
3:44
8:00
6:29
14:29
3:03
17:32
1:10
18:42
9:46
28:28
5:05
33:33
4:00
37:33
1:07
38:40
0:39
39:19
  
2Karin Noborn
IFK Göteborg
40:154:11
4:11
3:46
7:57
6:41
14:38
3:42
18:20
1:21
19:41
9:25
29:06
5:13
34:19
4:17
38:36
1:02
39:38
0:37
40:15
  
3Ulrika Hermansson
OK Orion
43:105:18
5:18
3:33
8:51
7:07
15:58
3:43
19:41
1:23
21:04
10:20
31:24
5:26
36:50
4:35
41:25
1:05
42:30
0:40
43:10
  
4Susanne Andersson
Härlövs IF
43:534:35
4:35
3:22
7:57
7:01
14:58
3:38
18:36
1:30
20:06
11:20
31:26
6:24
37:50
4:21
42:11
1:05
43:16
0:37
43:53
  
5Tenna Landsperg
Tisvilde Hegn OK
43:564:11
4:11
4:02
8:13
7:14
15:27
3:32
18:59
1:27
20:26
12:13
32:39
5:22
38:01
4:06
42:07
1:11
43:18
0:38
43:56
  
6Åsa Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
44:215:13
5:13
4:11
9:24
6:57
16:21
3:38
19:59
1:26
21:25
10:18
31:43
5:59
37:42
4:42
42:24
1:13
43:37
0:44
44:21
  
7Pia Johansson
OK Landehof
44:274:50
4:50
3:31
8:21
7:37
15:58
3:03
19:01
1:54
20:55
11:14
32:09
5:22
37:31
4:56
42:27
1:16
43:43
0:44
44:27
  
8Helena Kumlin
Växjö OK
45:304:38
4:38
3:44
8:22
7:42
16:04
4:24
20:28
1:27
21:55
11:14
33:09
5:34
38:43
4:38
43:21
1:22
44:43
0:47
45:30
  
9Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
47:465:10
5:10
4:10
9:20
8:05
17:25
3:47
21:12
1:29
22:41
12:08
34:49
5:57
40:46
5:11
45:57
1:08
47:05
0:41
47:46
  
10Ulrika Johansson
OK Landehof
48:375:40
5:40
4:12
9:52
7:34
17:26
3:54
21:20
1:44
23:04
13:02
36:06
6:00
42:06
4:52
46:58
1:03
48:01
0:36
48:37
  
11Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
48:424:37
4:37
4:41
9:18
7:03
16:21
4:20
20:41
1:28
22:09
13:39
35:48
6:55
42:43
4:13
46:56
1:08
48:04
0:38
48:42
  
12Daniela Richardsson
OK Landehof
49:084:56
4:56
5:51
10:47
7:51
18:38
3:43
22:21
1:33
23:54
12:17
36:11
6:18
42:29
4:41
47:10
1:12
48:22
0:46
49:08
  
13Maria Persson
OK Orion
50:085:22
5:22
5:11
10:33
7:24
17:57
6:09
24:06
1:21
25:27
12:15
37:42
5:40
43:22
5:01
48:23
1:05
49:28
0:40
50:08
  
14Anna Bringle
Ulricehamns OK
50:265:09
5:09
5:44
10:53
7:43
18:36
4:15
22:51
1:31
24:22
12:42
37:04
6:14
43:18
5:18
48:36
1:08
49:44
0:42
50:26
  
15Cecilia Johnsson
OK Tor
52:245:07
5:07
4:54
10:01
7:30
17:31
4:30
22:01
3:48
25:49
12:50
38:39
5:56
44:35
5:46
50:21
1:21
51:42
0:42
52:24
  
16Maria Ling
Jönköpings OK
53:035:33
5:33
4:22
9:55
8:41
18:36
5:12
23:48
1:41
25:29
13:04
38:33
6:15
44:48
6:26
51:14
1:08
52:22
0:41
53:03
  
17Annika Lundström
Sundbybergs IK
53:055:45
5:45
5:30
11:15
8:34
19:49
4:52
24:41
1:37
26:18
12:57
39:15
6:34
45:49
5:12
51:01
1:19
52:20
0:45
53:05
  
18Camilla Brorsson
Tockarps IK
56:194:43
4:43
3:58
8:41
7:32
16:13
3:58
20:11
1:35
21:46
15:42
37:28
11:48
49:16
4:45
54:01
1:26
55:27
0:52
56:19
  
19Cecilia Hedstig
Växjö OK
58:215:17
5:17
4:36
9:53
9:11
19:04
5:14
24:18
1:29
25:47
16:27
42:14
7:58
50:12
5:58
56:10
1:24
57:34
0:47
58:21
  
20Inger Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
60:105:49
5:49
5:42
11:31
9:28
20:59
4:08
25:07
4:05
29:12
17:28
46:40
6:43
53:23
4:50
58:13
1:17
59:30
0:40
60:10
  
21Malin Tengström
Främmestads IK
60:596:13
6:13
4:50
11:03
9:57
21:00
5:28
26:28
2:16
28:44
16:36
45:20
6:52
52:12
6:34
58:46
1:33
60:19
0:40
60:59
  
22Marie-Louise Persson
FK Herkules
61:326:48
6:48
5:32
12:20
10:21
22:41
4:54
27:35
2:15
29:50
15:11
45:01
7:55
52:56
6:19
59:15
1:29
60:44
0:48
61:32
  
23Christina Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
63:157:45
7:45
5:09
12:54
10:03
22:57
6:07
29:04
2:06
31:10
15:48
46:58
7:44
54:42
6:00
60:42
1:39
62:21
0:54
63:15
  
24Pernilla Hedin
FK Herkules
63:426:20
6:20
4:47
11:07
9:42
20:49
5:06
25:55
2:02
27:57
18:31
46:28
8:01
54:29
6:46
61:15
1:34
62:49
0:53
63:42
  
25Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
67:178:26
8:26
5:33
13:59
8:47
22:46
4:35
27:21
2:27
29:48
20:30
50:18
8:05
58:23
6:27
64:50
1:42
66:32
0:45
67:17
  
26Karin Norlander
FK Åsen
67:446:11
6:11
7:53
14:04
9:42
23:46
5:10
28:56
2:47
31:43
17:34
49:17
8:06
57:23
7:51
65:14
1:37
66:51
0:53
67:44
  
27Anna-Karin Särén
Hestra IF
75:486:21
6:21
5:57
12:18
11:12
23:30
5:51
29:21
5:02
34:23
18:03
52:26
9:18
61:44
10:43
72:27
2:09
74:36
1:12
75:48
  
28Miriam Asvarisch
Rønne Idrætsklub Orientering
102:0719:54
19:54
5:11
25:05
9:27
34:32
6:00
40:32
2:14
42:46
26:46
69:32
24:30
94:02
5:42
99:44
1:34
101:18
0:49
102:07
  




D35 MOTION3250 m33 anmälda
1Cecilia Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
31:052:38
2:38
3:46
6:24
2:21
8:45
1:08
9:53
5:17
15:10
3:09
18:19
5:05
23:24
1:40
25:04
3:54
28:58
1:24
30:22
0:43
31:05
 
2Susanne Domby
OK Stigen
34:313:05
3:05
4:06
7:11
3:00
10:11
1:36
11:47
5:43
17:30
3:53
21:23
4:35
25:58
2:05
28:03
4:17
32:20
1:24
33:44
0:47
34:31
 
3Malin Petersson
OK Denseln
35:203:52
3:52
4:07
7:59
2:46
10:45
1:15
12:00
6:10
18:10
3:47
21:57
4:19
26:16
2:26
28:42
4:11
32:53
1:43
34:36
0:44
35:20
 
4Jeanette Andersson
OK Dacke
35:303:36
3:36
4:26
8:02
2:52
10:54
1:19
12:13
5:18
17:31
3:47
21:18
5:39
26:57
2:11
29:08
4:04
33:12
1:35
34:47
0:43
35:30
 
5Susanne Johannesson
Ronneby OK
36:043:11
3:11
4:23
7:34
2:43
10:17
1:24
11:41
5:46
17:27
3:42
21:09
6:10
27:19
1:45
29:04
4:27
33:31
1:43
35:14
0:50
36:04
 
6Mari Graad
Ronneby OK
38:364:06
4:06
4:56
9:02
2:45
11:47
1:22
13:09
5:43
18:52
5:23
24:15
5:17
29:32
2:05
31:37
4:25
36:02
1:43
37:45
0:51
38:36
 
7Annika Jörgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
39:184:25
4:25
5:09
9:34
2:44
12:18
1:24
13:42
6:02
19:44
4:14
23:58
5:02
29:00
3:47
32:47
4:06
36:53
1:41
38:34
0:44
39:18
 
8Gunilla Gustavsson
OK Orion
39:314:47
4:47
4:35
9:22
2:38
12:00
1:27
13:27
5:44
19:11
4:02
23:13
6:58
30:11
2:15
32:26
4:38
37:04
1:45
38:49
0:42
39:31
 
9Helena Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
39:594:14
4:14
8:25
12:39
2:53
15:32
1:21
16:53
5:49
22:42
4:00
26:42
4:00
30:42
1:51
32:33
4:59
37:32
1:35
39:07
0:52
39:59
 
10Lena Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
43:243:58
3:58
5:02
9:00
3:12
12:12
1:39
13:51
8:11
22:02
4:40
26:42
5:39
32:21
3:17
35:38
5:14
40:52
1:42
42:34
0:50
43:24
 
11Katarina Rydén Markinhuhta
Göteborgs Skidklubb
43:5310:05
10:05
5:13
15:18
3:11
18:29
1:53
20:22
5:54
26:16
3:50
30:06
5:24
35:30
2:02
37:32
4:17
41:49
1:20
43:09
0:44
43:53
 
12Camilla Björklund
Sjövalla FK
45:533:52
3:52
7:40
11:32
3:05
14:37
1:57
16:34
7:53
24:27
3:59
28:26
7:05
35:31
2:46
38:17
5:18
43:35
1:30
45:05
0:48
45:53
 
13Katarina Almehed
Frölunda OL
46:434:50
4:50
5:51
10:41
3:44
14:25
1:37
16:02
7:30
23:32
5:33
29:05
6:32
35:37
2:41
38:18
5:36
43:54
2:02
45:56
0:47
46:43
 
14Petra Rosen
Växjö OK
47:0911:07
11:07
5:21
16:28
3:27
19:55
1:25
21:20
5:52
27:12
4:14
31:26
4:25
35:51
2:00
37:51
6:51
44:42
1:36
46:18
0:51
47:09
 
15Gunilla Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
48:023:25
3:25
10:13
13:38
3:30
17:08
1:27
18:35
8:12
26:47
4:27
31:14
5:45
36:59
3:12
40:11
5:29
45:40
1:34
47:14
0:48
48:02
 
16Marianne Jönsson
Bredaryds SOK
48:444:17
4:17
9:08
13:25
3:37
17:02
1:33
18:35
8:09
26:44
5:09
31:53
5:43
37:36
2:27
40:03
5:29
45:32
2:12
47:44
1:00
48:44
 
17Elisabet Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
49:034:11
4:11
9:31
13:42
2:58
16:40
1:28
18:08
6:03
24:11
9:19
33:30
6:23
39:53
2:12
42:05
4:52
46:57
1:23
48:20
0:43
49:03
 
18Helene Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
49:123:57
3:57
8:46
12:43
2:47
15:30
1:33
17:03
11:33
28:36
3:59
32:35
4:58
37:33
3:04
40:37
6:00
46:37
1:57
48:34
0:38
49:12
 
19Kajsa Nordin
OK Tranan
50:104:53
4:53
12:27
17:20
3:27
20:47
1:26
22:13
7:22
29:35
4:33
34:08
5:05
39:13
2:38
41:51
5:33
47:24
2:01
49:25
0:45
50:10
 
20Christina Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
55:433:47
3:47
13:35
17:22
2:00
19:22
1:39
21:01
8:02
29:03
4:27
33:30
6:02
39:32
3:39
43:11
10:41
53:52
1:12
55:04
0:39
55:43
 
21Christina Rygh
Mariestads FK
58:124:16
4:16
11:42
15:58
3:16
19:14
1:39
20:53
10:35
31:28
4:45
36:13
7:29
43:42
4:42
48:24
7:10
55:34
1:53
57:27
0:45
58:12
 
22Sara Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
59:335:06
5:06
9:46
14:52
3:48
18:40
1:53
20:33
8:24
28:57
6:00
34:57
12:35
47:32
3:16
50:48
5:42
56:30
2:07
58:37
0:56
59:33
 
23Anneli Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
61:587:23
7:23
10:52
18:15
3:21
21:36
1:37
23:13
8:30
31:43
4:25
36:08
13:11
49:19
4:10
53:29
6:14
59:43
1:30
61:13
0:45
61:58
 
24Anette Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
62:554:22
4:22
14:34
18:56
3:57
22:53
2:42
25:35
12:29
38:04
5:32
43:36
6:13
49:49
4:29
54:18
6:09
60:27
1:40
62:07
0:48
62:55
 
25Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
63:5412:30
12:30
8:43
21:13
2:21
23:34
1:27
25:01
6:56
31:57
17:15
49:12
6:15
55:27
2:09
57:36
4:14
61:50
1:20
63:10
0:44
63:54
 
26Sara Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
66:533:58
3:58
11:41
15:39
3:29
19:08
1:47
20:55
12:52
33:47
4:26
38:13
16:55
55:08
2:57
58:05
6:04
64:09
1:59
66:08
0:45
66:53
 
27Teres Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
67:388:31
8:31
13:37
22:08
10:04
32:12
2:07
34:19
9:32
43:51
5:13
49:04
7:31
56:35
2:32
59:07
5:43
64:50
1:58
66:48
0:50
67:38
 
28Annika Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
72:007:17
7:17
13:15
20:32
5:02
25:34
1:57
27:31
12:46
40:17
8:00
48:17
10:23
58:40
2:50
61:30
7:05
68:35
2:23
70:58
1:02
72:00
 
29Anna Hagman
Lerums SOK
74:2620:36
20:36
15:42
36:18
3:05
39:23
3:02
42:25
11:20
53:45
4:07
57:52
4:56
62:48
2:59
65:47
5:55
71:42
2:04
73:46
0:40
74:26
 




D404020 m50 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
37:124:42
4:42
1:11
5:53
2:11
8:04
13:57
22:01
4:14
26:15
1:21
27:36
3:39
31:15
4:15
35:30
1:03
36:33
0:39
37:12
  
2Marie Morlon
OK Eken
37:535:28
5:28
1:01
6:29
1:50
8:19
13:24
21:43
4:23
26:06
1:19
27:25
3:57
31:22
4:54
36:16
0:59
37:15
0:38
37:53
  
3Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
38:205:38
5:38
1:23
7:01
2:26
9:27
13:47
23:14
4:09
27:23
1:15
28:38
3:31
32:09
4:18
36:27
1:13
37:40
0:40
38:20
  
4Hanne Fogh
OK O-63 Vordingborg
38:314:53
4:53
0:59
5:52
2:18
8:10
14:14
22:24
4:36
27:00
1:29
28:29
3:38
32:07
4:33
36:40
1:12
37:52
0:39
38:31
  
5Eva Pettersson
OK Dacke
38:535:25
5:25
0:58
6:23
1:59
8:22
13:53
22:15
4:28
26:43
1:32
28:15
3:21
31:36
5:28
37:04
1:06
38:10
0:43
38:53
  
6Agneta Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
39:186:13
6:13
1:05
7:18
1:41
8:59
12:35
21:34
4:21
25:55
2:36
28:31
4:02
32:33
5:04
37:37
1:06
38:43
0:35
39:18
  
7Camilla Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
40:005:21
5:21
1:23
6:44
1:50
8:34
15:03
23:37
4:06
27:43
1:34
29:17
3:48
33:05
4:43
37:48
1:27
39:15
0:45
40:00
  
8Marita Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:215:43
5:43
1:07
6:50
3:20
10:10
16:10
26:20
4:15
30:35
1:28
32:03
3:47
35:50
4:39
40:29
1:11
41:40
0:41
42:21
  
9Marianne Lynge Krogh
Kolding Orienteringsklub
42:365:07
5:07
1:03
6:10
2:25
8:35
16:06
24:41
4:34
29:15
1:28
30:43
4:04
34:47
5:48
40:35
1:17
41:52
0:44
42:36
  
10Anna-Sofie Bark
Linköpings OK
43:246:29
6:29
1:08
7:37
2:00
9:37
17:07
26:44
4:16
31:00
1:10
32:10
3:30
35:40
5:58
41:38
1:07
42:45
0:39
43:24
  
11Kajsa Holmqvist
Hagaby GoIF
43:285:51
5:51
1:18
7:09
2:35
9:44
15:33
25:17
4:50
30:07
1:35
31:42
4:04
35:46
5:17
41:03
1:46
42:49
0:39
43:28
  
12Julie Knudsen
Almindingen OK
43:495:34
5:34
1:07
6:41
1:58
8:39
17:22
26:01
4:50
30:51
1:19
32:10
3:45
35:55
5:47
41:42
1:21
43:03
0:46
43:49
  
13Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
44:485:53
5:53
1:12
7:05
1:53
8:58
14:26
23:24
4:26
27:50
1:12
29:02
9:06
38:08
4:44
42:52
1:17
44:09
0:39
44:48
  
14Maria Olofsson
Linköpings OK
45:265:47
5:47
3:59
9:46
2:20
12:06
15:09
27:15
5:12
32:27
1:30
33:57
4:10
38:07
5:10
43:17
1:29
44:46
0:40
45:26
  
15Kristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
46:106:02
6:02
1:14
7:16
2:30
9:46
16:04
25:50
5:02
30:52
1:41
32:33
5:01
37:34
6:31
44:05
1:22
45:27
0:43
46:10
  
16Anna Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
46:376:06
6:06
1:32
7:38
2:26
10:04
16:56
27:00
5:19
32:19
1:54
34:13
4:28
38:41
5:47
44:28
1:22
45:50
0:47
46:37
  
17Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
46:415:31
5:31
1:37
7:08
2:44
9:52
17:57
27:49
5:52
33:41
1:38
35:19
4:15
39:34
5:01
44:35
1:17
45:52
0:49
46:41
  
18Anna Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
46:526:08
6:08
1:19
7:27
2:57
10:24
18:06
28:30
4:59
33:29
1:31
35:00
4:04
39:04
5:51
44:55
1:15
46:10
0:42
46:52
  
19Liselotte Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:155:06
5:06
4:54
10:00
2:32
12:32
14:55
27:27
4:53
32:20
1:53
34:13
4:07
38:20
6:38
44:58
1:40
46:38
0:37
47:15
  
20Anna Asplund
Kungälvs OK
47:356:28
6:28
2:47
9:15
3:22
12:37
15:25
28:02
5:01
33:03
1:20
34:23
4:22
38:45
6:36
45:21
1:26
46:47
0:48
47:35
  
21Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
47:549:07
9:07
1:26
10:33
1:57
12:30
14:27
26:57
4:29
31:26
4:32
35:58
4:26
40:24
5:37
46:01
1:16
47:17
0:37
47:54
  
22Ulrika Gustafsson
IK Vista
49:306:55
6:55
1:27
8:22
2:38
11:00
18:09
29:09
5:38
34:47
2:04
36:51
4:47
41:38
5:52
47:30
1:16
48:46
0:44
49:30
  
23Britt-Marie Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
51:406:29
6:29
1:30
7:59
2:33
10:32
20:22
30:54
5:31
36:25
1:50
38:15
5:00
43:15
6:06
49:21
1:37
50:58
0:42
51:40
  
24Camilla Ryding
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
54:126:28
6:28
1:51
8:19
2:42
11:01
18:13
29:14
6:03
35:17
1:59
37:16
5:04
42:20
9:00
51:20
2:06
53:26
0:46
54:12
  
25Berit Harfot
Horsens OK
54:575:43
5:43
1:24
7:07
2:49
9:56
15:14
25:10
6:17
31:27
1:24
32:51
10:13
43:04
9:48
52:52
1:24
54:16
0:41
54:57
  
26Åsa Flink-Svensson
Nässjö OK
56:077:11
7:11
1:18
8:29
3:24
11:53
21:00
32:53
6:06
38:59
1:54
40:53
5:27
46:20
7:15
53:35
1:40
55:15
0:52
56:07
  
27Marie Bergström
Nyköpings OK
57:337:46
7:46
2:02
9:48
3:17
13:05
20:20
33:25
6:03
39:28
3:12
42:40
5:09
47:49
7:17
55:06
1:44
56:50
0:43
57:33
  
28Helena Andersson
Markbygdens OK
57:457:49
7:49
5:18
13:07
2:58
16:05
18:18
34:23
6:04
40:27
1:59
42:26
4:54
47:20
7:37
54:57
2:00
56:57
0:48
57:45
  
29Yvonne Eklund
Avesta OK
58:077:02
7:02
7:33
14:35
4:43
19:18
16:36
35:54
5:26
41:20
1:27
42:47
4:42
47:29
8:30
55:59
1:31
57:30
0:37
58:07
  
30Katarina Hedberg
Lerums SOK
58:166:49
6:49
1:42
8:31
3:27
11:58
19:45
31:43
7:05
38:48
2:29
41:17
6:17
47:34
7:58
55:32
1:44
57:16
1:00
58:16
  
31Johanna Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:356:37
6:37
1:41
8:18
3:17
11:35
23:28
35:03
5:52
40:55
2:00
42:55
5:36
48:31
7:19
55:50
1:48
57:38
0:57
58:35
  
32Annica Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
58:416:33
6:33
1:57
8:30
2:52
11:22
21:02
32:24
6:15
38:39
1:40
40:19
5:45
46:04
10:13
56:17
1:33
57:50
0:51
58:41
  
33Lena Thuresson
Burseryds IF
59:486:37
6:37
1:58
8:35
4:16
12:51
22:52
35:43
7:23
43:06
1:34
44:40
4:53
49:33
7:53
57:26
1:28
58:54
0:54
59:48
  
34Catrine Herngren
IF Hagen
62:198:36
8:36
1:52
10:28
3:24
13:52
19:54
33:46
7:03
40:49
2:31
43:20
9:04
52:24
7:29
59:53
1:39
61:32
0:47
62:19
  
35Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
63:269:03
9:03
1:53
10:56
3:28
14:24
23:15
37:39
7:22
45:01
1:51
46:52
5:25
52:17
8:17
60:34
2:02
62:36
0:50
63:26
  
36Camilla Widman
Lesjöfors SK
63:2712:18
12:18
1:25
13:43
2:23
16:06
24:04
40:10
5:52
46:02
1:55
47:57
5:07
53:04
7:47
60:51
1:44
62:35
0:52
63:27
  
37Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
64:106:49
6:49
1:27
8:16
3:07
11:23
24:53
36:16
6:23
42:39
2:20
44:59
7:20
52:19
9:04
61:23
1:53
63:16
0:54
64:10
  
38Helena Schützdeller
Hässleholms OK
64:2611:07
11:07
1:39
12:46
4:18
17:04
18:42
35:46
8:45
44:31
4:45
49:16
5:52
55:08
6:38
61:46
2:02
63:48
0:38
64:26
  
39Maria Wallin
OK Roto
70:1212:57
12:57
1:23
14:20
2:34
16:54
18:22
35:16
11:28
46:44
2:00
48:44
7:01
55:45
12:16
68:01
1:28
69:29
0:43
70:12
  
40Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
74:126:17
6:17
1:51
8:08
3:12
11:20
40:56
52:16
5:42
57:58
1:30
59:28
4:52
64:20
7:50
72:10
1:19
73:29
0:43
74:12
  
41Catarina Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
74:1919:45
19:45
1:52
21:37
4:53
26:30
26:35
53:05
6:11
59:16
1:43
60:59
4:38
65:37
6:37
72:14
1:14
73:28
0:51
74:19
  
42Susanne Grön
Tisvilde Hegn OK
80:2518:18
18:18
1:51
20:09
3:02
23:11
24:41
47:52
10:56
58:48
1:46
60:34
9:05
69:39
7:41
77:20
2:23
79:43
0:42
80:25
  
43Charlotta Berggren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
82:4510:36
10:36
1:43
12:19
3:47
16:06
38:14
54:20
6:17
60:37
2:48
63:25
7:32
70:57
9:28
80:25
1:37
82:02
0:43
82:45
  
44Lisa Nilsson
OK Torfinn
83:3611:47
11:47
2:42
14:29
4:26
18:55
27:18
46:13
9:22
55:35
3:37
59:12
10:52
70:04
10:34
80:38
2:02
82:40
0:56
83:36
  
45Frida Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
92:427:57
7:57
2:10
10:07
4:16
14:23
42:06
56:29
7:54
64:23
6:32
70:55
10:46
81:41
8:13
89:54
2:02
91:56
0:46
92:42
  
46Heléne Aker Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
96:4410:17
10:17
2:36
12:53
5:02
17:55
41:49
59:44
8:49
68:33
2:39
71:12
12:00
83:12
9:47
92:59
2:44
95:43
1:01
96:44
  
Berit Bengtsson
OK Lindena
Ej godk.        
43:39
2:37
46:16
  




D453640 m31 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
35:384:30
4:30
2:15
6:45
2:45
9:30
4:18
13:48
11:02
24:50
4:29
29:19
4:48
34:07
0:48
34:55
0:43
35:38
   
2Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
39:574:52
4:52
2:41
7:33
2:50
10:23
4:04
14:27
12:43
27:10
5:24
32:34
5:52
38:26
0:47
39:13
0:44
39:57
   
3Kerstin Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
40:494:37
4:37
2:24
7:01
3:23
10:24
5:48
16:12
12:44
28:56
5:21
34:17
5:03
39:20
0:46
40:06
0:43
40:49
   
4Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF OK
40:544:43
4:43
2:57
7:40
2:51
10:31
3:42
14:13
14:49
29:02
5:30
34:32
4:51
39:23
0:47
40:10
0:44
40:54
   
5Karin Greilert
Haninge SOK
41:005:17
5:17
2:58
8:15
3:07
11:22
5:10
16:32
11:56
28:28
5:35
34:03
5:36
39:39
0:42
40:21
0:39
41:00
   
6Annika Aasa
IK Uven
42:335:19
5:19
2:45
8:04
2:51
10:55
5:01
15:56
13:37
29:33
6:04
35:37
5:17
40:54
0:53
41:47
0:46
42:33
   
7Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
45:165:01
5:01
2:27
7:28
7:29
14:57
4:24
19:21
12:57
32:18
5:00
37:18
6:27
43:45
0:48
44:33
0:43
45:16
   
8Helen Glännefors
Söders SOL Tyresö
45:195:07
5:07
2:42
7:49
2:48
10:37
4:51
15:28
15:55
31:23
5:18
36:41
6:53
43:34
0:58
44:32
0:47
45:19
   
9Charlotte Bergmann
Allerød OK
46:125:12
5:12
2:51
8:03
3:59
12:02
7:38
19:40
13:28
33:08
6:04
39:12
5:26
44:38
0:45
45:23
0:49
46:12
   
10Elisabeth Westman
Västerås SOK
47:235:43
5:43
3:37
9:20
3:25
12:45
5:12
17:57
16:12
34:09
5:48
39:57
6:04
46:01
0:45
46:46
0:37
47:23
   
11Marie Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:465:22
5:22
3:15
8:37
3:15
11:52
5:17
17:09
17:49
34:58
5:56
40:54
5:16
46:10
0:53
47:03
0:43
47:46
   
12Eva Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
47:565:19
5:19
3:52
9:11
3:10
12:21
5:15
17:36
14:04
31:40
6:23
38:03
8:01
46:04
0:57
47:01
0:55
47:56
   
13Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
49:456:11
6:11
3:27
9:38
4:00
13:38
5:11
18:49
17:37
36:26
6:13
42:39
5:33
48:12
0:46
48:58
0:47
49:45
   
14Elisabeth Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
49:505:14
5:14
4:11
9:25
5:20
14:45
4:40
19:25
16:02
35:27
6:55
42:22
5:51
48:13
0:48
49:01
0:49
49:50
   
15Lena Thuresson
Rydboholms SK
50:115:37
5:37
3:00
8:37
3:11
11:48
4:53
16:41
18:41
35:22
7:39
43:01
5:36
48:37
0:49
49:26
0:45
50:11
   
16Liselott Johansson
Tenhults SOK
50:405:45
5:45
7:26
13:11
3:16
16:27
5:09
21:36
15:15
36:51
6:03
42:54
6:03
48:57
0:52
49:49
0:51
50:40
   
17Karin Ernfridsson
OK 64 Torpa
51:115:55
5:55
3:15
9:10
3:57
13:07
4:29
17:36
15:33
33:09
6:49
39:58
9:38
49:36
0:49
50:25
0:46
51:11
   
18Wiveka Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
51:145:31
5:31
2:57
8:28
3:17
11:45
5:27
17:12
19:25
36:37
6:11
42:48
6:42
49:30
0:51
50:21
0:53
51:14
   
19Monika Johansson
Bredareds IF
51:165:21
5:21
3:17
8:38
3:47
12:25
5:16
17:41
18:15
35:56
6:57
42:53
6:38
49:31
0:54
50:25
0:51
51:16
   
20Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
52:434:58
4:58
3:00
7:58
3:00
10:58
6:35
17:33
20:05
37:38
6:58
44:36
6:36
51:12
0:46
51:58
0:45
52:43
   
21Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
53:045:54
5:54
4:03
9:57
4:43
14:40
6:07
20:47
16:28
37:15
7:09
44:24
6:59
51:23
0:49
52:12
0:52
53:04
   
22Gun Lundberg
Istrums SK
54:195:23
5:23
3:49
9:12
3:22
12:34
6:27
19:01
20:00
39:01
6:40
45:41
6:40
52:21
1:01
53:22
0:57
54:19
   
23Tina Hagård
Rävetofta OK
54:246:03
6:03
4:55
10:58
3:20
14:18
6:33
20:51
17:17
38:08
8:53
47:01
5:41
52:42
0:54
53:36
0:48
54:24
   
24Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
55:114:54
4:54
6:24
11:18
4:21
15:39
7:04
22:43
14:26
37:09
9:52
47:01
6:30
53:31
0:52
54:23
0:48
55:11
   
25Gitte Gefke Hansen
KFIU-Orientering
58:196:04
6:04
3:40
9:44
4:07
13:51
12:34
26:25
17:58
44:23
6:26
50:49
5:50
56:39
0:47
57:26
0:53
58:19
   
26Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
59:105:35
5:35
3:14
8:49
3:55
12:44
10:23
23:07
20:39
43:46
6:50
50:36
6:40
57:16
0:58
58:14
0:56
59:10
   
27Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
60:205:47
5:47
2:53
8:40
10:45
19:25
9:21
28:46
18:08
46:54
6:13
53:07
5:33
58:40
0:53
59:33
0:47
60:20
   
28Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
73:245:19
5:19
12:26
17:45
16:47
34:32
6:03
40:35
17:41
58:16
6:30
64:46
6:50
71:36
0:54
72:30
0:54
73:24
   
29Minna Warthoe
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
82:027:03
7:03
4:14
11:17
13:28
24:45
9:11
33:56
23:48
57:44
11:36
69:20
10:51
80:11
1:03
81:14
0:48
82:02
   
Karin Karlsson
OK Tyr
Ej godk.5:56
5:56
3:09
9:05
4:48
13:53
 
30:53
6:40
37:33
9:21
46:54
0:42
47:36
0:43
48:19
   




D45 MOTION2990 m27 anmälda
1Carina Rosén
Annebergs GIF
31:352:31
2:31
3:50
6:21
3:37
9:58
5:41
15:39
3:35
19:14
3:12
22:26
6:41
29:07
1:12
30:19
0:38
30:57
0:38
31:35
  
2Camilla Eklöf
Annebergs GIF
34:081:54
1:54
3:51
5:45
3:30
9:15
4:10
13:25
4:27
17:52
5:02
22:54
8:42
31:36
1:13
32:49
0:44
33:33
0:35
34:08
  
3Annika Petersson
Burseryds IF
35:173:02
3:02
5:03
8:05
4:13
12:18
5:48
18:06
4:43
22:49
3:42
26:31
6:05
32:36
1:15
33:51
0:47
34:38
0:39
35:17
  
4Ann-Sofie Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
35:222:40
2:40
4:35
7:15
3:49
11:04
6:23
17:27
6:08
23:35
3:44
27:19
5:05
32:24
1:13
33:37
0:58
34:35
0:47
35:22
  
5Mona-Lisa Jansson
Kungälvs OK
37:412:29
2:29
5:55
8:24
4:55
13:19
5:39
18:58
5:41
24:39
3:51
28:30
5:30
34:00
1:34
35:34
1:10
36:44
0:57
37:41
  
6Maria Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
38:222:20
2:20
5:44
8:04
4:41
12:45
6:26
19:11
5:11
24:22
5:34
29:56
5:13
35:09
1:32
36:41
0:55
37:36
0:46
38:22
  
7Anette Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
39:112:36
2:36
5:13
7:49
4:51
12:40
7:12
19:52
5:14
25:06
5:19
30:25
5:16
35:41
1:39
37:20
0:58
38:18
0:53
39:11
  
8Cecilia Kroon
Anderstorps OK
40:452:47
2:47
6:14
9:01
5:28
14:29
6:18
20:47
6:23
27:10
3:54
31:04
5:58
37:02
1:45
38:47
1:07
39:54
0:51
40:45
  
9Marina Sundberg
OK Skogshjortarna
40:593:00
3:00
5:51
8:51
4:55
13:46
7:33
21:19
5:59
27:18
4:53
32:11
5:28
37:39
1:39
39:18
0:55
40:13
0:46
40:59
  
10Karin Helmertz
FK Herkules
41:052:58
2:58
6:08
9:06
5:21
14:27
7:21
21:48
6:16
28:04
3:55
31:59
5:33
37:32
1:41
39:13
0:58
40:11
0:54
41:05
  
11Anita Lilja
Jönköpings OK
43:583:32
3:32
5:50
9:22
5:37
14:59
8:15
23:14
5:25
28:39
4:31
33:10
7:03
40:13
1:55
42:08
1:01
43:09
0:49
43:58
  
12Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
46:593:48
3:48
7:33
11:21
6:07
17:28
6:45
24:13
7:31
31:44
5:33
37:17
6:09
43:26
1:55
45:21
0:51
46:12
0:47
46:59
  
13Annelie Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
47:203:29
3:29
6:16
9:45
5:33
15:18
9:03
24:21
7:13
31:34
5:02
36:36
6:50
43:26
1:42
45:08
1:09
46:17
1:03
47:20
  
14Kristina Westerlund
FK Herkules
49:283:54
3:54
5:08
9:02
4:47
13:49
16:26
30:15
5:56
36:11
4:39
40:50
5:38
46:28
1:27
47:55
0:49
48:44
0:44
49:28
  
15Lotta Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
49:353:29
3:29
7:08
10:37
5:26
16:03
9:10
25:13
5:52
31:05
5:01
36:06
10:28
46:34
1:04
47:38
1:07
48:45
0:50
49:35
  
16Corinne Gygax
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
49:514:36
4:36
6:01
10:37
5:56
16:33
9:37
26:10
7:04
33:14
5:25
38:39
7:41
46:20
1:38
47:58
1:00
48:58
0:53
49:51
  
17Gigi Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
50:124:40
4:40
7:15
11:55
4:53
16:48
8:28
25:16
6:22
31:38
7:36
39:14
6:42
45:56
2:12
48:08
1:11
49:19
0:53
50:12
  
18Kirsten Toftered
IF Rigor
50:432:56
2:56
5:23
8:19
4:59
13:18
7:59
21:17
6:03
27:20
10:34
37:54
7:46
45:40
3:24
49:04
0:53
49:57
0:46
50:43
  
19Carina Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
50:545:59
5:59
7:14
13:13
5:50
19:03
9:01
28:04
6:49
34:53
5:32
40:25
6:42
47:07
1:41
48:48
1:06
49:54
1:00
50:54
  
20Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
56:1113:17
13:17
6:58
20:15
6:09
26:24
10:50
37:14
5:06
42:20
3:39
45:59
6:18
52:17
2:17
54:34
0:48
55:22
0:49
56:11
  
21Anette Johansson
OK Tranan
57:225:52
5:52
6:11
12:03
5:40
17:43
10:17
28:00
6:53
34:53
6:24
41:17
11:00
52:17
2:57
55:14
1:07
56:21
1:01
57:22
  
22Ulla Hallgren
OK Skogshjortarna
57:492:58
2:58
7:11
10:09
5:46
15:55
9:12
25:07
17:27
42:34
4:57
47:31
6:14
53:45
1:52
55:37
1:16
56:53
0:56
57:49
  
23Eva Anna-Clara Åhsberg
Sjövalla FK
58:545:23
5:23
6:39
12:02
7:32
19:34
9:45
29:19
7:04
36:23
4:52
41:15
14:28
55:43
1:12
56:55
1:07
58:02
0:52
58:54
  
24Ingela Skarin Håkansson
IK Uven
59:264:56
4:56
11:39
16:35
4:40
21:15
12:45
34:00
6:15
40:15
8:31
48:46
7:38
56:24
1:25
57:49
0:54
58:43
0:43
59:26
  
25Monica Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
65:346:42
6:42
10:40
17:22
7:30
24:52
15:02
39:54
8:56
48:50
5:34
54:24
7:06
61:30
2:12
63:42
1:00
64:42
0:52
65:34
  
26Margaretha Johansson
OK Kullingshof
66:286:24
6:24
8:39
15:03
6:42
21:45
10:18
32:03
16:35
48:38
5:32
54:10
8:12
62:22
1:43
64:05
1:20
65:25
1:03
66:28
  




D503550 m39 anmälda
1Lotta Linsefors
Lunds OK
38:103:06
3:06
12:16
15:22
7:35
22:57
2:06
25:03
8:37
33:40
2:37
36:17
1:10
37:27
0:43
38:10
    
2Ing-Marie Brander-Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:113:51
3:51
12:29
16:20
6:49
23:09
1:31
24:40
9:05
33:45
2:38
36:23
1:08
37:31
0:40
38:11
    
3Jane Johansson
Istrums SK
38:142:51
2:51
12:10
15:01
7:10
22:11
1:25
23:36
9:31
33:07
3:25
36:32
0:56
37:28
0:46
38:14
    
4Birgitta Andersson
Främmestads IK
40:172:44
2:44
13:21
16:05
7:19
23:24
2:00
25:24
9:40
35:04
3:02
38:06
1:25
39:31
0:46
40:17
    
5Ann-Christin Nero
Ronneby OK
40:452:40
2:40
12:19
14:59
7:47
22:46
1:28
24:14
10:39
34:53
3:41
38:34
1:25
39:59
0:46
40:45
    
6Anneli Brander
Stenungsunds OK
41:173:19
3:19
12:51
16:10
8:04
24:14
1:53
26:07
9:32
35:39
3:18
38:57
1:36
40:33
0:44
41:17
    
7Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
42:542:55
2:55
12:01
14:56
7:29
22:25
1:41
24:06
14:15
38:21
2:48
41:09
1:07
42:16
0:38
42:54
    
8Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
44:104:10
4:10
13:39
17:49
10:56
28:45
1:40
30:25
9:05
39:30
2:54
42:24
1:03
43:27
0:43
44:10
    
9Gunilla Carlsson
FK Herkules
44:303:33
3:33
14:00
17:33
7:42
25:15
2:12
27:27
11:10
38:37
3:38
42:15
1:23
43:38
0:52
44:30
    
10Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
44:493:16
3:16
13:14
16:30
8:01
24:31
2:18
26:49
11:25
38:14
3:54
42:08
1:46
43:54
0:55
44:49
    
11Lena Karlsson
Halmstad OK
45:032:48
2:48
15:58
18:46
7:06
25:52
1:50
27:42
11:35
39:17
3:20
42:37
1:34
44:11
0:52
45:03
    
12Lene Jensen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
46:247:00
7:00
13:28
20:28
6:57
27:25
1:50
29:15
12:41
41:56
2:55
44:51
0:53
45:44
0:40
46:24
    
13Helen Axelsson
IK Uven
47:333:00
3:00
14:57
17:57
9:35
27:32
2:11
29:43
11:39
41:22
3:39
45:01
1:47
46:48
0:45
47:33
    
14Lisbeth Dahl
Helsingborgs SOK
47:424:00
4:00
15:56
19:56
7:41
27:37
1:51
29:28
12:04
41:32
3:03
44:35
1:23
45:58
1:44
47:42
    
15Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
47:572:51
2:51
18:22
21:13
7:59
29:12
1:50
31:02
11:33
42:35
3:15
45:50
1:22
47:12
0:45
47:57
    
16Katarina Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
48:172:59
2:59
17:05
20:04
8:36
28:40
1:45
30:25
11:05
41:30
4:39
46:09
1:22
47:31
0:46
48:17
    
17Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
48:513:25
3:25
17:24
20:49
7:51
28:40
1:54
30:34
11:37
42:11
4:10
46:21
1:42
48:03
0:48
48:51
    
18Maria Olsson
Lerums SOK
49:202:48
2:48
14:57
17:45
8:13
25:58
2:38
28:36
13:13
41:49
5:18
47:07
1:27
48:34
0:46
49:20
    
19Katarina Kvick
Forsa OK
49:513:01
3:01
18:55
21:56
8:38
30:34
2:28
33:02
11:13
44:15
3:26
47:41
1:13
48:54
0:57
49:51
    
20Gudrun Ivarsson
OK Denseln
50:475:14
5:14
16:29
21:43
9:42
31:25
1:51
33:16
11:38
44:54
3:47
48:41
1:22
50:03
0:44
50:47
    
21Mette Hansen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
51:486:38
6:38
13:14
19:52
10:19
30:11
2:14
32:25
13:31
45:56
3:50
49:46
1:16
51:02
0:46
51:48
    
22Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
52:385:29
5:29
19:09
24:38
8:25
33:03
1:57
35:00
10:56
45:56
3:43
49:39
2:01
51:40
0:58
52:38
    
23Christina Berggren
Ljungskile FK
53:103:59
3:59
20:15
24:14
9:10
33:24
2:06
35:30
11:40
47:10
3:35
50:45
1:29
52:14
0:56
53:10
    
24Marie Claesson
Rydboholms SK
54:224:41
4:41
18:05
22:46
9:44
32:30
2:11
34:41
12:53
47:34
4:11
51:45
1:43
53:28
0:54
54:22
    
25Birgitte Krüger
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
54:333:27
3:27
15:08
18:35
9:26
28:01
2:30
30:31
15:32
46:03
5:39
51:42
2:05
53:47
0:46
54:33
    
26Anna-Karin Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
55:273:05
3:05
15:14
18:19
16:32
34:51
1:49
36:40
11:38
48:18
4:38
52:56
1:41
54:37
0:50
55:27
    
27Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
55:403:23
3:23
18:42
22:05
10:33
32:38
2:26
35:04
13:59
49:03
3:55
52:58
1:49
54:47
0:53
55:40
    
28Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
56:135:55
5:55
17:01
22:56
9:54
32:50
2:39
35:29
11:59
47:28
6:23
53:51
1:29
55:20
0:53
56:13
    
29Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
59:174:12
4:12
21:20
25:32
11:40
37:12
2:11
39:23
12:29
51:52
4:17
56:09
2:08
58:17
1:00
59:17
    
30Christina Nilsson
Lerums SOK
63:186:32
6:32
25:28
32:00
8:59
40:59
2:36
43:35
12:20
55:55
4:24
60:19
2:03
62:22
0:56
63:18
    
31Agneta Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
63:414:06
4:06
22:07
26:13
10:49
37:02
2:35
39:37
16:23
56:00
5:02
61:02
1:50
62:52
0:49
63:41
    
32Leila Ljunggren
Markbygdens OK
64:293:20
3:20
20:38
23:58
13:30
37:28
3:27
40:55
15:16
56:11
5:31
61:42
1:53
63:35
0:54
64:29
    
33Gunilla Holmberg
Herrestads AIF
66:123:45
3:45
20:32
24:17
11:35
35:52
2:39
38:31
19:44
58:15
5:12
63:27
1:52
65:19
0:53
66:12
    
34Ewa Arnesson
IK Dran
66:204:57
4:57
18:10
23:07
11:44
34:51
2:13
37:04
19:32
56:36
6:16
62:52
2:13
65:05
1:15
66:20
    
35Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
77:376:34
6:34
24:28
31:02
12:58
44:00
2:52
46:52
19:09
66:01
6:48
72:49
3:37
76:26
1:11
77:37
    
36Maria Strindhagen
FK Vittus
81:364:14
4:14
24:19
28:33
17:39
46:12
3:15
49:27
19:03
68:30
9:22
77:52
2:38
80:30
1:06
81:36
    
37Radka Kühnel
Trollhättans SOK
96:1912:46
12:46
27:27
40:13
22:11
62:24
3:17
65:41
18:07
83:48
9:16
93:04
2:11
95:15
1:04
96:19
    
Lisa Larsson
Sjövalla FK
Ej godk.4:38
4:38
36:03
40:41
21:30
62:11
   
82:48
0:58
83:46
    
Lena Håkansson
IK Uven
Ej godk.13:46
13:46
           




D553550 m18 anmälda
1Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
47:133:12
3:12
14:28
17:40
8:54
26:34
2:03
28:37
11:50
40:27
4:46
45:13
1:14
46:27
0:46
47:13
    
2Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
47:323:05
3:05
16:39
19:44
8:19
28:03
2:10
30:13
11:17
41:30
3:49
45:19
1:29
46:48
0:44
47:32
    
3Ulla Engelby
OK Pan-Kristianstad
47:506:55
6:55
12:29
19:24
7:46
27:10
2:36
29:46
10:01
39:47
5:16
45:03
1:59
47:02
0:48
47:50
    
4Erén Lång Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
48:422:47
2:47
18:26
21:13
8:47
30:00
1:54
31:54
11:12
43:06
3:31
46:37
1:14
47:51
0:51
48:42
    
5Solveig Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK
49:112:59
2:59
13:17
16:16
13:19
29:35
1:57
31:32
11:22
42:54
4:17
47:11
1:12
48:23
0:48
49:11
    
6Viveka Backman
Tullinge SK
49:553:18
3:18
15:51
19:09
9:55
29:04
2:08
31:12
12:38
43:50
3:49
47:39
1:19
48:58
0:57
49:55
    
7Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
51:373:20
3:20
18:30
21:50
9:30
31:20
2:12
33:32
12:40
46:12
3:21
49:33
1:13
50:46
0:51
51:37
    
8Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
52:523:09
3:09
16:44
19:53
10:38
30:31
2:09
32:40
13:37
46:17
3:59
50:16
1:47
52:03
0:49
52:52
    
9Marita Larsson
Markbygdens OK
59:533:57
3:57
22:56
26:53
9:26
36:19
2:04
38:23
13:17
51:40
5:19
56:59
1:58
58:57
0:56
59:53
    
10Eva Bergman
IK Uven
60:133:41
3:41
24:02
27:43
11:15
38:58
2:45
41:43
12:16
53:59
3:32
57:31
1:50
59:21
0:52
60:13
    
11Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
60:423:51
3:51
29:34
33:25
8:01
41:26
1:56
43:22
11:52
55:14
3:22
58:36
1:17
59:53
0:49
60:42
    
12Gerda Marie Christiansen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
61:483:33
3:33
15:54
19:27
13:19
32:46
2:06
34:52
15:57
50:49
8:53
59:42
1:20
61:02
0:46
61:48
    
13Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
62:584:02
4:02
18:23
22:25
9:04
31:29
2:42
34:11
20:08
54:19
6:07
60:26
1:38
62:04
0:54
62:58
    
14Karin Larsson
OK Kompassen
66:583:25
3:25
21:59
25:24
11:13
36:37
2:08
38:45
21:09
59:54
4:05
63:59
2:05
66:04
0:54
66:58
    
15Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
69:293:12
3:12
26:46
29:58
12:17
42:15
3:42
45:57
15:21
61:18
5:27
66:45
1:51
68:36
0:53
69:29
    
16Irene Gustafsson
OK Måsen
77:364:12
4:12
26:29
30:41
11:14
41:55
2:53
44:48
22:14
67:02
7:19
74:21
2:05
76:26
1:10
77:36
    




D55 MOTION2790 m18 anmälda
1Ingrid Eva Maria Jessen
Främmestads IK
37:044:29
4:29
5:11
9:40
8:56
18:36
5:29
24:05
3:45
27:50
7:33
35:23
0:54
36:17
0:47
37:04
    
2Lotta Westberg
OK Tranan
37:165:48
5:48
5:37
11:25
8:09
19:34
5:16
24:50
3:32
28:22
7:12
35:34
0:56
36:30
0:46
37:16
    
3Inga-Lill Evaldsson
SK Graal
44:139:10
9:10
6:15
15:25
7:46
23:11
5:52
29:03
4:57
34:00
7:59
41:59
1:14
43:13
1:00
44:13
    
4Eva Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
44:546:56
6:56
6:13
13:09
10:48
23:57
6:39
30:36
4:25
35:01
7:39
42:40
1:05
43:45
1:09
44:54
    
5Kerstin Gustafsson
OK Gränsen
45:367:19
7:19
7:41
15:00
8:03
23:03
7:31
30:34
4:44
35:18
8:00
43:18
1:13
44:31
1:05
45:36
    
6Britt Blom
Ljungskile FK
45:384:24
4:24
12:03
16:27
8:48
25:15
6:05
31:20
3:36
34:56
8:38
43:34
1:12
44:46
0:52
45:38
    
7Birgitta Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
46:265:54
5:54
7:54
13:48
11:43
25:31
6:41
32:12
4:55
37:07
7:30
44:37
0:59
45:36
0:50
46:26
    
8Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
46:575:37
5:37
9:40
15:17
8:09
23:26
7:01
30:27
5:09
35:36
8:54
44:30
1:14
45:44
1:13
46:57
    
9Siv Berggren
Växjö AIS
50:245:32
5:32
6:31
12:03
13:01
25:04
6:31
31:35
10:12
41:47
6:42
48:29
1:02
49:31
0:53
50:24
    
10Berit Svensson
Markbygdens OK
50:417:20
7:20
8:58
16:18
9:52
26:10
7:12
33:22
5:49
39:11
9:08
48:19
1:27
49:46
0:55
50:41
    
11Harriet Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
53:097:12
7:12
9:13
16:25
10:12
26:37
11:20
37:57
4:53
42:50
8:15
51:05
1:10
52:15
0:54
53:09
    
12Britt-Marie Ekberg
OK Orinto
54:266:00
6:00
8:09
14:09
18:34
32:43
6:38
39:21
5:06
44:27
7:55
52:22
1:06
53:28
0:58
54:26
    
13Helle Jall
OK Roskilde
54:485:42
5:42
9:22
15:04
10:17
25:21
7:46
33:07
8:28
41:35
10:56
52:31
1:09
53:40
1:08
54:48
    
14Majlis Bergqvist
Järfälla OK
60:354:51
4:51
5:44
10:35
29:33
40:08
5:29
45:37
5:37
51:14
7:26
58:40
1:04
59:44
0:51
60:35
    
15Kerstin Ramström
OK Gipen
60:487:35
7:35
12:41
20:16
17:18
37:34
7:19
44:53
4:42
49:35
9:15
58:50
0:57
59:47
1:01
60:48
    
16Lisbeth Larsson
OK Nackhe
62:539:46
9:46
9:31
19:17
15:23
34:40
10:52
45:32
6:01
51:33
9:03
60:36
1:10
61:46
1:07
62:53
    
17Lena Larsson
Hestra IF
67:4111:41
11:41
7:38
19:19
19:04
38:23
8:39
47:02
6:28
53:30
11:40
65:10
1:16
66:26
1:15
67:41
    




D603320 m33 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF OK
43:275:38
5:38
1:49
7:27
5:56
13:23
16:05
29:28
5:33
35:01
6:45
41:46
0:51
42:37
0:50
43:27
    
2Maj-Britt Byström
Rävetofta OK
45:256:01
6:01
2:38
8:39
5:05
13:44
16:02
29:46
6:31
36:17
7:13
43:30
0:59
44:29
0:56
45:25
    
3Lisbeth Karlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
46:296:19
6:19
2:31
8:50
6:37
15:27
15:28
30:55
7:09
38:04
6:21
44:25
1:08
45:33
0:56
46:29
    
4Lisa Kumlin
Växjö OK
46:455:16
5:16
2:03
7:19
5:26
12:45
20:04
32:49
6:06
38:55
6:20
45:15
0:46
46:01
0:44
46:45
    
5Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
46:546:18
6:18
2:10
8:28
5:41
14:09
16:39
30:48
7:05
37:53
7:13
45:06
0:54
46:00
0:54
46:54
    
6Anita Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
47:265:23
5:23
2:23
7:46
5:25
13:11
19:08
32:19
6:03
38:22
7:10
45:32
0:56
46:28
0:58
47:26
    
7Inge Jørgensen
OK Roskilde
47:526:12
6:12
3:27
9:39
6:15
15:54
16:23
32:17
6:19
38:36
7:22
45:58
1:06
47:04
0:48
47:52
    
8Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
50:276:04
6:04
3:57
10:01
5:22
15:23
19:19
34:42
7:01
41:43
6:45
48:28
1:04
49:32
0:55
50:27
    
9Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
51:187:00
7:00
3:18
10:18
7:53
18:11
17:15
35:26
7:14
42:40
6:42
49:22
0:58
50:20
0:58
51:18
    
10Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
51:436:43
6:43
3:23
10:06
5:39
15:45
17:55
33:40
8:34
42:14
7:39
49:53
0:57
50:50
0:53
51:43
    
11Ann-Gerd Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
52:406:29
6:29
3:48
10:17
5:25
15:42
19:22
35:04
7:30
42:34
8:05
50:39
1:02
51:41
0:59
52:40
    
12Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
53:317:03
7:03
3:57
11:00
6:29
17:29
18:57
36:26
7:39
44:05
7:22
51:27
1:01
52:28
1:03
53:31
    
13Inger Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
55:016:35
6:35
3:13
9:48
9:14
19:02
18:53
37:55
8:06
46:01
7:12
53:13
1:02
54:15
0:46
55:01
    
14Evy Jansson
Åkers IF
55:076:19
6:19
4:38
10:57
6:26
17:23
22:41
40:04
7:11
47:15
5:53
53:08
0:58
54:06
1:01
55:07
    
15Eva Britt Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
55:126:59
6:59
3:30
10:29
6:29
16:58
21:26
38:24
7:34
45:58
7:24
53:22
0:59
54:21
0:51
55:12
    
Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
55:127:11
7:11
3:26
10:37
6:51
17:28
21:22
38:50
7:25
46:15
7:13
53:28
0:56
54:24
0:48
55:12
    
17Kristin Lindberg
Lunds OK
56:227:44
7:44
2:47
10:31
6:06
16:37
22:01
38:38
8:03
46:41
7:38
54:19
1:02
55:21
1:01
56:22
    
18Märta Lundh
Svenljunga OK
58:417:34
7:34
4:12
11:46
6:17
18:03
21:07
39:10
8:47
47:57
8:42
56:39
1:03
57:42
0:59
58:41
    
19Astrid Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
58:587:21
7:21
2:57
10:18
6:44
17:02
21:01
38:03
8:05
46:08
10:46
56:54
1:03
57:57
1:01
58:58
    
20Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
59:1415:36
15:36
2:44
18:20
5:18
23:38
16:58
40:36
7:52
48:28
8:58
57:26
0:54
58:20
0:54
59:14
    
21Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
59:547:33
7:33
5:13
12:46
5:17
18:03
24:45
42:48
8:40
51:28
6:13
57:41
1:09
58:50
1:04
59:54
    
22Eva Ida Maria Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
60:217:40
7:40
4:50
12:30
7:09
19:39
20:46
40:25
8:34
48:59
9:08
58:07
1:07
59:14
1:07
60:21
    
23Kirsten Ellekilde
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
63:018:38
8:38
3:41
12:19
7:49
20:08
22:00
42:08
9:13
51:21
9:49
61:10
0:59
62:09
0:52
63:01
    
24Vega Slottner
Jönköpings OK
64:035:58
5:58
11:02
17:00
6:29
23:29
22:10
45:39
6:55
52:34
9:44
62:18
0:51
63:09
0:54
64:03
    
25Birgit Ekman
Ulricehamns OK
66:057:30
7:30
3:19
10:49
13:59
24:48
21:30
46:18
7:40
53:58
10:12
64:10
0:58
65:08
0:57
66:05
    
26Solbritt Gustafsson
OK Virdarna
67:277:31
7:31
3:04
10:35
5:41
16:16
33:15
49:31
8:15
57:46
7:21
65:07
1:11
66:18
1:09
67:27
    
27Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
70:088:14
8:14
3:18
11:32
9:03
20:35
23:54
44:29
10:45
55:14
12:03
67:17
1:35
68:52
1:16
70:08
    
28Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
71:268:31
8:31
5:27
13:58
14:12
28:10
20:29
48:39
9:12
57:51
11:40
69:31
1:03
70:34
0:52
71:26
    
29Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
76:356:59
6:59
3:07
10:06
7:47
17:53
22:39
40:32
23:01
63:33
11:09
74:42
0:57
75:39
0:56
76:35
    
30Barbro Cassing
Ronneby OK
78:328:06
8:06
4:46
12:52
18:55
31:47
24:19
56:06
9:45
65:51
10:09
76:00
1:27
77:27
1:05
78:32
    
31Monica Larsson
OK Tranan
81:177:40
7:40
6:20
14:00
8:49
22:49
38:41
61:30
8:43
70:13
8:45
78:58
1:05
80:03
1:14
81:17
    
32Kristina Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
89:149:02
9:02
4:09
13:11
12:35
25:46
31:31
57:17
20:04
77:21
9:43
87:04
1:06
88:10
1:04
89:14
    




D653010 m32 anmälda
1Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
41:264:47
4:47
13:07
17:54
5:44
23:38
1:35
25:13
8:20
33:33
5:37
39:10
1:31
40:41
0:45
41:26
    
2Christina Schedwin
FK Herkules
41:412:48
2:48
15:24
18:12
5:45
23:57
2:11
26:08
7:18
33:26
6:01
39:27
1:26
40:53
0:48
41:41
    
3Gun Larsson
OK Lindena
41:443:59
3:59
13:55
17:54
5:45
23:39
2:02
25:41
8:18
33:59
5:04
39:03
1:54
40:57
0:47
41:44
    
4Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
42:412:50
2:50
16:15
19:05
5:59
25:04
1:41
26:45
7:26
34:11
6:08
40:19
1:29
41:48
0:53
42:41
    
5Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:303:19
3:19
16:29
19:48
6:38
26:26
2:14
28:40
7:51
36:31
6:17
42:48
1:47
44:35
0:55
45:30
    
6Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
47:083:10
3:10
17:13
20:23
5:56
26:19
1:47
28:06
7:06
35:12
9:38
44:50
1:33
46:23
0:45
47:08
    
7Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
47:493:13
3:13
16:31
19:44
7:20
27:04
2:21
29:25
8:00
37:25
7:46
45:11
1:39
46:50
0:59
47:49
    
8Lena Waern
Trollhättans SOK
48:233:26
3:26
17:48
21:14
7:07
28:21
2:01
30:22
8:50
39:12
6:54
46:06
1:26
47:32
0:51
48:23
    
9Ingrid Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
48:503:23
3:23
19:01
22:24
6:55
29:19
2:03
31:22
7:50
39:12
6:49
46:01
2:00
48:01
0:49
48:50
    
10Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
49:003:15
3:15
17:44
20:59
7:27
28:26
2:13
30:39
8:55
39:34
6:12
45:46
2:16
48:02
0:58
49:00
    
11Gunilla Grönblad
Härlövs IF
51:464:04
4:04
20:12
24:16
7:09
31:25
1:59
33:24
8:39
42:03
7:06
49:09
1:46
50:55
0:51
51:46
    
Bibbi Appelgren
Mariestads FK
51:464:07
4:07
20:32
24:39
7:37
32:16
1:59
34:15
8:28
42:43
5:54
48:37
2:10
50:47
0:59
51:46
    
13Kerstin Ernvid
Nitta IF
54:413:09
3:09
18:33
21:42
14:14
35:56
1:53
37:49
8:43
46:32
5:51
52:23
1:31
53:54
0:47
54:41
    
14Berit Byström
OK Virdarna
55:264:13
4:13
21:32
25:45
7:07
32:52
1:39
34:31
8:07
42:38
10:06
52:44
1:48
54:32
0:54
55:26
    
15Inger Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
56:004:05
4:05
18:23
22:28
7:18
29:46
2:15
32:01
13:00
45:01
7:59
53:00
1:57
54:57
1:03
56:00
    
16Kaarina Voudinmäki
Mullsjö SOK
56:423:17
3:17
21:37
24:54
7:46
32:40
1:55
34:35
10:39
45:14
9:02
54:16
1:33
55:49
0:53
56:42
    
17Birgit Palm
FK Boken
57:044:19
4:19
18:27
22:46
10:29
33:15
2:21
35:36
8:56
44:32
9:29
54:01
2:10
56:11
0:53
57:04
    
18Ingrid Åhlund
Svenljunga OK
57:444:05
4:05
20:10
24:15
7:36
31:51
2:20
34:11
14:35
48:46
6:20
55:06
1:39
56:45
0:59
57:44
    
19Rose-Marie Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
57:554:04
4:04
18:16
22:20
7:18
29:38
7:27
37:05
10:33
47:38
7:10
54:48
2:14
57:02
0:53
57:55
    
20Gull Svensson
Tockarps IK
58:463:53
3:53
24:58
28:51
5:46
34:37
1:46
36:23
9:53
46:16
9:54
56:10
1:43
57:53
0:53
58:46
    
21Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
64:363:20
3:20
21:53
25:13
7:03
32:16
3:13
35:29
17:04
52:33
9:02
61:35
2:04
63:39
0:57
64:36
    
22Rosa Björkman
OK Orinto
64:553:43
3:43
23:24
27:07
11:15
38:22
2:48
41:10
11:07
52:17
7:35
59:52
3:42
63:34
1:21
64:55
    
23Berit Nilsson
Markaryds FK
65:075:33
5:33
24:23
29:56
8:04
38:00
1:52
39:52
14:40
54:32
7:39
62:11
2:00
64:11
0:56
65:07
    
24Britt Mari Johansson
Tormestorps IF
65:204:13
4:13
22:31
26:44
8:04
34:48
2:03
36:51
8:52
45:43
15:36
61:19
2:54
64:13
1:07
65:20
    
25Birgitta Parkner
OK Landehof
66:433:54
3:54
22:45
26:39
8:18
34:57
2:22
37:19
18:43
56:02
7:42
63:44
2:02
65:46
0:57
66:43
    
26Inger Bylander
Svenljunga OK
73:273:58
3:58
23:06
27:04
9:25
36:29
2:28
38:57
21:46
60:43
9:12
69:55
2:17
72:12
1:15
73:27
    
27Gull-May Knudsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
77:554:19
4:19
28:26
32:45
11:11
43:56
3:14
47:10
14:44
61:54
10:54
72:48
3:21
76:09
1:46
77:55
    
28Vanja Kristensson
IK Dran
88:344:01
4:01
31:15
35:16
8:52
44:08
7:15
51:23
13:19
64:42
20:17
84:59
2:16
87:15
1:19
88:34
    
29Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
91:509:03
9:03
33:52
42:55
11:24
54:19
3:02
57:21
20:37
77:58
9:09
87:07
3:17
90:24
1:26
91:50
    
30Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
95:534:58
4:58
44:08
49:06
10:54
60:00
3:08
63:08
14:00
77:08
13:05
90:13
3:25
93:38
2:15
95:53
    
Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.4:32
4:32
48:30
53:02
    
88:37
1:05
89:42
    




D702530 m16 anmälda
1Gudrun Broman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:383:01
3:01
18:58
21:59
9:11
31:10
5:18
36:28
1:14
37:42
0:56
38:38
      
2Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
44:106:20
6:20
19:59
26:19
10:06
36:25
5:36
42:01
1:14
43:15
0:55
44:10
      
3Marianne Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
45:303:35
3:35
23:06
26:41
9:48
36:29
7:13
43:42
0:57
44:39
0:51
45:30
      
4Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
47:263:14
3:14
25:08
28:22
10:47
39:09
5:55
45:04
1:16
46:20
1:06
47:26
      
5Marianne Petersson
Frölunda OL
49:096:05
6:05
22:18
28:23
11:11
39:34
7:20
46:54
1:06
48:00
1:09
49:09
      
6Kerstin Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
50:073:42
3:42
26:09
29:51
11:38
41:29
6:08
47:37
1:33
49:10
0:57
50:07
      
7Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
54:123:11
3:11
28:36
31:47
13:44
45:31
6:46
52:17
1:01
53:18
0:54
54:12
      
8Ann-Marie Särén
Borås GIF
56:454:15
4:15
25:37
29:52
13:33
43:25
10:51
54:16
1:15
55:31
1:14
56:45
      
9Mildred Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
59:474:38
4:38
32:31
37:09
13:12
50:21
6:48
57:09
1:22
58:31
1:16
59:47
      
Inga Andersson
Eslövs FK
59:473:55
3:55
30:34
34:29
13:25
47:54
9:06
57:00
1:37
58:37
1:10
59:47
      
11Eina-Britt Kappfjell
IK Dran
60:435:16
5:16
31:35
36:51
13:58
50:49
7:11
58:00
1:31
59:31
1:12
60:43
      
12Ann-Marie Tillman
Falköpings AIK OK
63:547:05
7:05
26:24
33:29
12:27
45:56
14:46
60:42
1:51
62:33
1:21
63:54
      
13Anne-Catrine Persson
Mariestads FK
64:436:06
6:06
33:50
39:56
13:26
53:22
8:52
62:14
1:14
63:28
1:15
64:43
      
14Maija Drotz
Hestra IF
66:294:10
4:10
29:02
33:12
20:05
53:17
10:28
63:45
1:20
65:05
1:24
66:29
      
15Inger Karlsson
IK Dran
70:1712:56
12:56
35:42
48:38
12:10
60:48
7:01
67:49
1:21
69:10
1:07
70:17
      
16Inga Pettersson
Tenhults SOK
72:038:29
8:29
36:49
45:18
17:51
63:09
6:16
69:25
1:27
70:52
1:11
72:03
      




D752530 m8 anmälda
1Ingrid Carlsson
Täby OK
41:593:21
3:21
19:04
22:25
9:32
31:57
5:25
37:22
3:29
40:51
1:08
41:59
      
2Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
48:264:00
4:00
20:17
24:17
16:46
41:03
5:32
46:35
0:59
47:34
0:52
48:26
      
3Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF OK
48:394:45
4:45
23:10
27:55
11:02
38:57
7:43
46:40
0:59
47:39
1:00
48:39
      
4Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
50:103:36
3:36
23:25
27:01
12:44
39:45
7:55
47:40
1:28
49:08
1:02
50:10
      
5Gunvor Håkansson
Markbygdens OK
69:465:30
5:30
39:06
44:36
14:19
58:55
7:47
66:42
1:45
68:27
1:19
69:46
      
6Vera Lång
Göteborg/Majorna OK
70:534:43
4:43
35:27
40:10
15:21
55:31
12:40
68:11
1:21
69:32
1:21
70:53
      
7Evelyn Margareta Alexandersson
Lerums SOK
78:014:48
4:48
42:21
47:09
19:26
66:35
8:30
75:05
1:25
76:30
1:31
78:01
      
Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk. 
32:11
14:31
46:42
9:49
56:31
1:26
57:57
0:56
58:53
      




H102510 m27 anmälda
1Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
18:422:36
2:36
1:30
4:06
1:22
5:28
1:24
6:52
2:16
9:08
3:44
12:52
1:29
14:21
2:22
16:43
1:21
18:04
0:38
18:42
  
2Tord Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
19:232:33
2:33
1:38
4:11
1:34
5:45
1:34
7:19
2:29
9:48
3:49
13:37
1:15
14:52
2:43
17:35
1:13
18:48
0:35
19:23
  
3Lukas Wadsten
OK Landehof
19:592:44
2:44
1:41
4:25
1:28
5:53
1:32
7:25
2:25
9:50
3:58
13:48
1:24
15:12
2:34
17:46
1:31
19:17
0:42
19:59
  
4Lukas Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
21:462:46
2:46
1:36
4:22
1:33
5:55
1:32
7:27
2:33
10:00
4:44
14:44
1:44
16:28
3:05
19:33
1:33
21:06
0:40
21:46
  
5Gustav Johnsson
OK Tor
21:572:38
2:38
1:46
4:24
1:37
6:01
1:40
7:41
2:47
10:28
4:09
14:37
1:31
16:08
3:21
19:29
1:43
21:12
0:45
21:57
  
6Andreas Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22:005:49
5:49
1:35
7:24
1:22
8:46
1:24
10:10
2:18
12:28
3:41
16:09
1:25
17:34
2:37
20:11
1:12
21:23
0:37
22:00
  
7Axel Åkesson
Markbygdens OK
22:353:49
3:49
1:52
5:41
1:34
7:15
1:37
8:52
3:05
11:57
4:33
16:30
1:30
18:00
2:29
20:29
1:22
21:51
0:44
22:35
  
Eskil Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
22:353:12
3:12
1:40
4:52
2:03
6:55
1:35
8:30
2:38
11:08
5:07
16:15
1:53
18:08
2:32
20:40
1:18
21:58
0:37
22:35
  
9Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
22:403:03
3:03
1:36
4:39
1:32
6:11
1:37
7:48
2:28
10:16
4:03
14:19
3:37
17:56
2:36
20:32
1:26
21:58
0:42
22:40
  
10Magnus D Johansson
OK Löftan
23:023:11
3:11
2:12
5:23
1:34
6:57
1:42
8:39
2:25
11:04
4:46
15:50
2:19
18:09
2:49
20:58
1:26
22:24
0:38
23:02
  
11Johan Andersson
Lunds OK
23:173:09
3:09
1:55
5:04
1:37
6:41
1:34
8:15
2:39
10:54
4:36
15:30
2:16
17:46
3:31
21:17
1:24
22:41
0:36
23:17
  
12Jannis Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
23:472:56
2:56
2:08
5:04
1:50
6:54
1:41
8:35
3:00
11:35
4:56
16:31
2:08
18:39
2:51
21:30
1:38
23:08
0:39
23:47
  
13Henrik Andre Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
24:112:57
2:57
1:59
4:56
1:34
6:30
1:46
8:16
2:33
10:49
5:45
16:34
1:59
18:33
3:08
21:41
1:51
23:32
0:39
24:11
  
14Malthe Poulsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
25:143:00
3:00
2:04
5:04
1:43
6:47
1:42
8:29
3:03
11:32
4:54
16:26
1:35
18:01
4:47
22:48
1:45
24:33
0:41
25:14
  
15Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
26:192:44
2:44
1:47
4:31
1:59
6:30
1:56
8:26
2:37
11:03
4:48
15:51
2:19
18:10
5:52
24:02
1:37
25:39
0:40
26:19
  
16Håkon Lund
Kongsberg O-lag
26:432:46
2:46
1:46
4:32
1:39
6:11
1:41
7:52
3:44
11:36
4:39
16:15
1:30
17:45
7:03
24:48
1:20
26:08
0:35
26:43
  
17Emil Pettersson
OK Dacke
26:562:34
2:34
1:40
4:14
1:21
5:35
5:40
11:15
3:25
14:40
6:12
20:52
1:31
22:23
2:30
24:53
1:23
26:16
0:40
26:56
  
18Emil Karlsson
Motala AIF OL
28:353:04
3:04
1:52
4:56
1:41
6:37
1:45
8:22
2:59
11:21
7:33
18:54
1:54
20:48
5:25
26:13
1:42
27:55
0:40
28:35
  
19Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
29:123:19
3:19
2:25
5:44
2:13
7:57
2:06
10:03
3:53
13:56
6:43
20:39
3:24
24:03
2:48
26:51
1:42
28:33
0:39
29:12
  
20Erik Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
33:0010:31
10:31
2:39
13:10
2:13
15:23
2:10
17:33
3:05
20:38
4:59
25:37
2:14
27:51
2:44
30:35
1:40
32:15
0:45
33:00
  
21Viktor Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
34:244:20
4:20
2:14
6:34
2:14
8:48
2:19
11:07
3:48
14:55
6:41
21:36
6:52
28:28
3:37
32:05
1:36
33:41
0:43
34:24
  
22Thomas Gefke Thuesen
KFIU-Orientering
36:463:41
3:41
2:19
6:00
2:11
8:11
2:38
10:49
3:39
14:28
5:55
20:23
7:13
27:36
6:25
34:01
2:04
36:05
0:41
36:46
  
23Benjamin Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
38:475:11
5:11
2:38
7:49
2:34
10:23
2:54
13:17
4:20
17:37
9:54
27:31
4:09
31:40
4:31
36:11
1:46
37:57
0:50
38:47
  
24Melker Andersson
Härlövs IF
39:594:15
4:15
2:24
6:39
2:01
8:40
8:36
17:16
3:43
20:59
7:41
28:40
3:36
32:16
3:40
35:56
3:10
39:06
0:53
39:59
  
25Linus Walderstedt
OK Skogshjortarna
59:027:06
7:06
11:42
18:48
3:20
22:08
3:46
25:54
5:59
31:53
10:53
42:46
4:53
47:39
6:23
54:02
4:17
58:19
0:43
59:02
  
Emil Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.3:40
3:40
2:05
5:45
1:54
7:39
1:43
9:22
 
25:00
9:15
34:15
10:29
44:44
1:25
46:09
0:48
46:57
  




H122850 m35 anmälda
1Henrik Johannesson
Ronneby OK
22:283:52
3:52
1:21
5:13
1:33
6:46
3:01
9:47
3:29
13:16
2:14
15:30
1:59
17:29
3:11
20:40
0:37
21:17
0:37
21:54
0:34
22:28
 
2Filip Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
22:523:21
3:21
1:33
4:54
1:39
6:33
3:01
9:34
3:05
12:39
2:26
15:05
2:00
17:05
3:35
20:40
0:56
21:36
0:41
22:17
0:35
22:52
 
3Nils Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
23:163:44
3:44
1:32
5:16
1:43
6:59
3:15
10:14
2:41
12:55
2:15
15:10
2:20
17:30
3:22
20:52
1:06
21:58
0:41
22:39
0:37
23:16
 
4Asger Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
26:574:27
4:27
1:52
6:19
2:05
8:24
4:03
12:27
2:52
15:19
2:51
18:10
2:25
20:35
4:21
24:56
0:42
25:38
0:41
26:19
0:38
26:57
 
5Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
28:304:31
4:31
1:43
6:14
2:24
8:38
4:12
12:50
2:28
15:18
2:47
18:05
2:16
20:21
5:55
26:16
1:01
27:17
0:39
27:56
0:34
28:30
 
6Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
30:534:22
4:22
1:44
6:06
1:57
8:03
4:12
12:15
6:23
18:38
2:59
21:37
2:38
24:15
4:29
28:44
0:33
29:17
0:55
30:12
0:41
30:53
 
7Albin Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
33:084:47
4:47
2:19
7:06
2:31
9:37
5:50
15:27
3:33
19:00
3:00
22:00
2:49
24:49
5:41
30:30
1:13
31:43
0:44
32:27
0:41
33:08
 
8Emil Johansson
Bredareds IF
33:184:26
4:26
2:20
6:46
2:55
9:41
5:50
15:31
3:56
19:27
3:31
22:58
2:45
25:43
5:00
30:43
1:07
31:50
0:46
32:36
0:42
33:18
 
9Erik Björklund
Sjövalla FK
36:045:01
5:01
2:33
7:34
3:23
10:57
5:38
16:35
4:07
20:42
4:04
24:46
3:19
28:05
4:59
33:04
1:25
34:29
0:47
35:16
0:48
36:04
 
10Lukas Lundgren
Värend GN OL
36:434:32
4:32
2:03
6:35
2:24
8:59
5:27
14:26
3:42
18:08
3:00
21:08
2:35
23:43
10:35
34:18
1:00
35:18
0:43
36:01
0:42
36:43
 
11Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
36:516:08
6:08
2:17
8:25
2:51
11:16
4:30
15:46
4:02
19:48
2:56
22:44
4:08
26:52
6:29
33:21
2:06
35:27
0:48
36:15
0:36
36:51
 
12Einar Lund
Kongsberg O-lag
38:485:12
5:12
1:37
6:49
2:21
9:10
9:45
18:55
5:00
23:55
2:57
26:52
2:38
29:30
7:03
36:33
0:39
37:12
0:58
38:10
0:38
38:48
 
13Jakob Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
39:115:51
5:51
2:14
8:05
3:06
11:11
7:10
18:21
4:19
22:40
4:42
27:22
2:57
30:19
6:03
36:22
1:17
37:39
0:50
38:29
0:42
39:11
 
14Björn Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
40:0311:13
11:13
2:29
13:42
2:08
15:50
7:26
23:16
3:49
27:05
3:04
30:09
3:21
33:30
4:19
37:49
0:58
38:47
0:43
39:30
0:33
40:03
 
15Rasmus Möller
Arboga OK
40:106:28
6:28
1:58
8:26
2:36
11:02
7:27
18:29
5:55
24:24
4:44
29:08
3:19
32:27
5:10
37:37
1:06
38:43
0:44
39:27
0:43
40:10
 
16Christoffer Wallgren
Istrums SK
43:516:57
6:57
1:57
8:54
3:22
12:16
8:28
20:44
5:46
26:30
4:28
30:58
4:21
35:19
6:03
41:22
0:53
42:15
0:53
43:08
0:43
43:51
 
17Truls Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
46:125:58
5:58
2:05
8:03
2:43
10:46
12:42
23:28
3:19
26:47
4:00
30:47
2:33
33:20
10:19
43:39
1:05
44:44
0:47
45:31
0:41
46:12
 
18Lukas Alfsén
OK Skärmen
46:187:39
7:39
2:38
10:17
5:23
15:40
5:40
21:20
6:47
28:07
3:46
31:53
2:22
34:15
7:06
41:21
3:41
45:02
0:38
45:40
0:38
46:18
 
19August Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
47:0610:59
10:59
2:21
13:20
3:12
16:32
5:42
22:14
8:36
30:50
3:56
34:46
3:22
38:08
6:18
44:26
0:52
45:18
1:06
46:24
0:42
47:06
 
20Fredrik Johansson
OK Nackhe
47:276:15
6:15
5:55
12:10
4:56
17:06
8:05
25:11
4:07
29:18
5:17
34:35
4:03
38:38
5:47
44:25
1:34
45:59
0:49
46:48
0:39
47:27
 
21Martin Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
47:556:30
6:30
3:45
10:15
7:47
18:02
8:17
26:19
4:14
30:33
3:30
34:03
3:00
37:03
8:20
45:23
0:54
46:17
0:57
47:14
0:41
47:55
 
22Jonas Toftered
IF Rigor
49:324:58
4:58
1:44
6:42
2:11
8:53
4:14
13:07
24:06
37:13
3:15
40:28
2:33
43:01
3:59
47:00
1:14
48:14
0:40
48:54
0:38
49:32
 
23Adam Broberg
IF Rigor
54:5717:04
17:04
2:07
19:11
5:41
24:52
5:16
30:08
4:13
34:21
3:17
37:38
3:25
41:03
11:19
52:22
0:54
53:16
0:58
54:14
0:43
54:57
 
24Joel Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
56:398:16
8:16
1:56
10:12
3:37
13:49
12:17
26:06
4:54
31:00
3:02
34:02
12:32
46:34
6:57
53:31
1:35
55:06
0:49
55:55
0:44
56:39
 
25Tim Olsson
Brattås CK
58:286:17
6:17
6:19
12:36
4:25
17:01
12:18
29:19
6:13
35:32
4:16
39:48
2:52
42:40
12:13
54:53
1:53
56:46
0:50
57:36
0:52
58:28
 
26Carl Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
59:507:19
7:19
3:25
10:44
7:26
18:10
9:18
27:28
7:21
34:49
5:39
40:28
3:47
44:15
12:16
56:31
1:35
58:06
0:57
59:03
0:47
59:50
 
27Jon Hjertström
FK Friskus Varberg
61:1518:00
18:00
6:08
24:08
4:37
28:45
10:52
39:37
5:54
45:31
4:40
50:11
3:17
53:28
5:13
58:41
1:03
59:44
0:45
60:29
0:46
61:15
 
28Oliver Widman
Lesjöfors SK
61:294:03
4:03
2:26
6:29
2:21
8:50
14:23
23:13
5:56
29:09
7:18
36:27
6:45
43:12
13:30
56:42
2:02
58:44
1:24
60:08
1:21
61:29
 
29Alexander Graad
Ronneby OK
62:318:23
8:23
6:35
14:58
2:54
17:52
16:58
34:50
6:20
41:10
4:20
45:30
2:54
48:24
9:23
57:47
2:57
60:44
1:00
61:44
0:47
62:31
 
30Jonatan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
67:1913:58
13:58
5:19
19:17
3:59
23:16
10:05
33:21
5:15
38:36
3:42
42:18
3:04
45:22
19:17
64:39
1:14
65:53
0:46
66:39
0:40
67:19
 
31Linus Sundberg
OK Skogshjortarna
73:288:06
8:06
2:12
10:18
3:38
13:56
8:47
22:43
18:51
41:34
4:52
46:26
3:14
49:40
21:01
70:41
1:11
71:52
0:50
72:42
0:46
73:28
 
32Emil Fjellman-Lätt
Åmåls OK
75:499:19
9:19
4:05
13:24
4:36
18:00
17:40
35:40
6:22
42:02
5:11
47:13
3:39
50:52
21:00
71:52
1:58
73:50
1:00
74:50
0:59
75:49
 
33Filip Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
75:594:58
4:58
6:51
11:49
3:26
15:15
9:34
24:49
19:48
44:37
4:10
48:47
6:22
55:09
18:42
73:51
0:39
74:30
0:54
75:24
0:35
75:59
 
Eric Danielsson
Arboga OK
Ej godk.11:27
11:27
2:52
14:19
17:54
32:13
9:13
41:26
7:55
49:21
 
55:02
  
60:44
0:49
61:33
 




H143800 m48 anmälda
1Johan Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
26:143:54
3:54
2:27
6:21
1:00
7:21
4:03
11:24
2:51
14:15
2:33
16:48
3:32
20:20
4:07
24:27
0:38
25:05
0:32
25:37
0:37
26:14
 
2Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
30:083:56
3:56
4:00
7:56
0:59
8:55
4:31
13:26
2:53
16:19
2:31
18:50
4:59
23:49
4:34
28:23
0:40
29:03
0:30
29:33
0:35
30:08
 
3Per Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
30:394:44
4:44
3:23
8:07
0:59
9:06
4:57
14:03
3:28
17:31
2:37
20:08
3:50
23:58
4:53
28:51
0:38
29:29
0:36
30:05
0:34
30:39
 
4Daniel Håkansson
Växjö OK
30:574:31
4:31
2:28
6:59
1:34
8:33
5:02
13:35
3:30
17:05
2:41
19:46
4:20
24:06
5:04
29:10
0:37
29:47
0:34
30:21
0:36
30:57
 
5Oskar Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
31:494:19
4:19
2:58
7:17
1:17
8:34
5:29
14:03
3:38
17:41
2:33
20:14
4:47
25:01
4:55
29:56
0:46
30:42
0:29
31:11
0:38
31:49
 
6Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof
32:384:04
4:04
4:12
8:16
1:08
9:24
5:06
14:30
3:41
18:11
2:56
21:07
4:09
25:16
5:30
30:46
0:39
31:25
0:35
32:00
0:38
32:38
 
7Lukas Bökman
Ronneby OK
32:394:27
4:27
2:29
6:56
1:18
8:14
4:47
13:01
3:55
16:56
2:44
19:40
4:46
24:26
5:50
30:16
1:12
31:28
0:38
32:06
0:33
32:39
 
8Martin Skaar
Jönköpings OK
33:204:11
4:11
3:01
7:12
1:51
9:03
5:02
14:05
3:21
17:26
2:31
19:57
4:01
23:58
7:22
31:20
0:41
32:01
0:39
32:40
0:40
33:20
 
9Per Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
33:274:43
4:43
3:49
8:32
1:16
9:48
5:23
15:11
3:48
18:59
2:50
21:49
4:04
25:53
5:25
31:18
0:50
32:08
0:41
32:49
0:38
33:27
 
10Philip Persson
OK Orion
33:403:53
3:53
2:43
6:36
3:15
9:51
6:08
15:59
3:11
19:10
2:51
22:01
4:04
26:05
5:32
31:37
0:40
32:17
0:47
33:04
0:36
33:40
 
11Klas Udd
Markbygdens OK
35:254:44
4:44
3:45
8:29
1:32
10:01
5:54
15:55
3:28
19:23
3:27
22:50
4:43
27:33
5:57
33:30
0:42
34:12
0:37
34:49
0:36
35:25
 
12Gustaf Sparrevik
Lerums SOK
35:294:15
4:15
3:22
7:37
1:24
9:01
5:55
14:56
3:33
18:29
2:55
21:24
6:57
28:21
5:17
33:38
0:39
34:17
0:36
34:53
0:36
35:29
 
13Gustav Boquist
IK Uven
35:514:36
4:36
5:56
10:32
1:33
12:05
4:57
17:02
3:37
20:39
3:06
23:45
4:29
28:14
5:30
33:44
0:43
34:27
0:43
35:10
0:41
35:51
 
Jacob Ahlström
Västerås SOK
35:516:09
6:09
3:05
9:14
1:30
10:44
5:33
16:17
4:19
20:36
3:11
23:47
4:35
28:22
5:23
33:45
0:43
34:28
0:45
35:13
0:38
35:51
 
15Oskar Greilert
Haninge SOK
36:394:23
4:23
5:00
9:23
1:17
10:40
5:45
16:25
3:41
20:06
3:51
23:57
5:15
29:12
5:26
34:38
0:46
35:24
0:41
36:05
0:34
36:39
 
16Niklas Frisk
Markbygdens OK
37:584:51
4:51
5:18
10:09
1:37
11:46
7:57
19:43
3:44
23:27
2:37
26:04
4:55
30:59
5:08
36:07
0:39
36:46
0:30
37:16
0:42
37:58
 
17Johan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
38:294:56
4:56
3:17
8:13
1:11
9:24
6:11
15:35
4:40
20:15
3:44
23:59
5:39
29:38
6:46
36:24
0:52
37:16
0:36
37:52
0:37
38:29
 
18Tobias Pentonen
Hestra IF
39:065:21
5:21
4:24
9:45
1:28
11:13
6:40
17:53
4:06
21:59
3:19
25:18
5:56
31:14
5:44
36:58
0:51
37:49
0:39
38:28
0:38
39:06
 
19Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
39:264:37
4:37
3:34
8:11
5:28
13:39
6:02
19:41
4:20
24:01
3:05
27:06
4:52
31:58
5:29
37:27
0:39
38:06
0:40
38:46
0:40
39:26
 
20Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan
39:274:35
4:35
3:07
7:42
1:11
8:53
6:29
15:22
8:46
24:08
2:47
26:55
4:51
31:46
5:35
37:21
0:44
38:05
0:43
38:48
0:39
39:27
 
21Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
39:435:08
5:08
3:26
8:34
1:33
10:07
4:59
15:06
8:19
23:25
3:04
26:29
5:07
31:36
5:51
37:27
0:50
38:17
0:44
39:01
0:42
39:43
 
Arvid Våg
Lerums SOK
39:435:21
5:21
3:54
9:15
2:20
11:35
5:46
17:21
5:30
22:51
2:26
25:17
6:40
31:57
6:01
37:58
0:35
38:33
0:35
39:08
0:35
39:43
 
23Andreas Petersson
Burseryds IF
40:264:40
4:40
11:34
16:14
0:52
17:06
5:59
23:05
3:48
26:53
2:35
29:28
4:25
33:53
4:42
38:35
0:39
39:14
0:37
39:51
0:35
40:26
 
24Mattis Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
41:045:09
5:09
4:07
9:16
1:23
10:39
5:56
16:35
5:21
21:56
3:56
25:52
6:43
32:35
6:06
38:41
0:50
39:31
0:48
40:19
0:45
41:04
 
25August Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
41:294:46
4:46
3:13
7:59
1:26
9:25
8:51
18:16
4:04
22:20
3:06
25:26
6:54
32:20
6:31
38:51
1:11
40:02
0:45
40:47
0:42
41:29
 
26Emil Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
41:425:42
5:42
5:02
10:44
1:44
12:28
6:23
18:51
3:59
22:50
3:02
25:52
8:01
33:53
5:55
39:48
0:35
40:23
0:37
41:00
0:42
41:42
 
27Samuel Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
42:054:40
4:40
6:21
11:01
1:03
12:04
7:49
19:53
4:01
23:54
3:19
27:13
5:28
32:41
6:28
39:09
1:44
40:53
0:38
41:31
0:34
42:05
 
28Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
43:125:30
5:30
8:32
14:02
1:38
15:40
6:37
22:17
4:16
26:33
3:02
29:35
5:29
35:04
6:13
41:17
0:34
41:51
0:44
42:35
0:37
43:12
 
29Jakob Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
46:167:46
7:46
3:00
10:46
1:18
12:04
7:36
19:40
4:37
24:17
6:15
30:32
5:59
36:31
7:18
43:49
0:58
44:47
0:52
45:39
0:37
46:16
 
30Erik Hagman
Lerums SOK
46:284:49
4:49
3:06
7:55
1:37
9:32
8:05
17:37
4:37
22:14
3:54
26:08
11:12
37:20
6:57
44:17
0:48
45:05
0:45
45:50
0:38
46:28
 
31Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
48:195:07
5:07
5:59
11:06
1:36
12:42
10:48
23:30
4:33
28:03
4:52
32:55
5:42
38:37
7:16
45:53
0:52
46:45
0:56
47:41
0:38
48:19
 
32Tobias Karlsson
OK Landehof
51:125:35
5:35
3:43
9:18
2:43
12:01
7:42
19:43
7:41
27:24
9:52
37:16
5:44
43:00
5:59
48:59
1:00
49:59
0:43
50:42
0:30
51:12
 
33Jonathan Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
53:529:28
9:28
5:08
14:36
3:28
18:04
9:21
27:25
5:28
32:53
4:55
37:48
5:37
43:25
7:28
50:53
1:19
52:12
0:52
53:04
0:48
53:52
 
34Erik Fors
Hestra IF
54:106:03
6:03
8:20
14:23
1:53
16:16
13:50
30:06
4:38
34:44
4:38
39:22
6:51
46:13
5:42
51:55
0:44
52:39
0:47
53:26
0:44
54:10
 
35Albert Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
54:166:04
6:04
13:58
20:02
1:29
21:31
7:25
28:56
4:52
33:48
4:31
38:19
6:35
44:54
6:39
51:33
1:14
52:47
0:51
53:38
0:38
54:16
 
36Mathias Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
57:325:33
5:33
4:18
9:51
3:33
13:24
6:00
19:24
14:19
33:43
8:26
42:09
6:27
48:36
6:32
55:08
0:47
55:55
0:43
56:38
0:54
57:32
 
37Anton Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
61:336:02
6:02
4:29
10:31
1:42
12:13
21:53
34:06
5:37
39:43
4:56
44:39
6:53
51:32
7:20
58:52
1:02
59:54
0:55
60:49
0:44
61:33
 
38Anton Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
63:177:26
7:26
7:05
14:31
2:22
16:53
10:51
27:44
6:19
34:03
6:58
41:01
9:19
50:20
10:09
60:29
1:06
61:35
0:58
62:33
0:44
63:17
 
39Asbjørn Madsstuen
Heming/Njård OL
64:146:20
6:20
12:27
18:47
5:14
24:01
9:46
33:47
4:12
37:59
5:52
43:51
6:01
49:52
12:21
62:13
0:43
62:56
0:45
63:41
0:33
64:14
 
40Nils Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
72:0912:24
12:24
6:28
18:52
3:21
22:13
10:33
32:46
8:57
41:43
7:13
48:56
8:48
57:44
11:15
68:59
1:19
70:18
0:59
71:17
0:52
72:09
 
41Oskar Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
73:439:48
9:48
6:53
16:41
2:17
18:58
11:24
30:22
5:20
35:42
5:47
41:29
21:45
63:14
8:03
71:17
0:57
72:14
0:55
73:09
0:34
73:43
 
42Karl Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
75:006:29
6:29
6:55
13:24
9:37
23:01
9:26
32:27
7:49
40:16
5:05
45:21
13:24
58:45
13:36
72:21
0:41
73:02
1:05
74:07
0:53
75:00
 
43Oskar Olsson
Askersunds OK
84:1013:05
13:05
7:23
20:28
2:42
23:10
12:34
35:44
5:50
41:34
5:46
47:20
10:10
57:30
24:01
81:31
1:08
82:39
0:52
83:31
0:39
84:10
 
Petter Sjölin
IK Uven
Ej godk.6:11
6:11
7:00
13:11
1:51
15:02
20:04
35:06
4:58
40:04
9:18
49:22
9:35
58:57
 
67:11
1:31
68:42
0:35
69:17
 
Jesper Jansson
Kungälvs OK
Ej godk.6:27
6:27
14:22
20:49
3:05
23:54
11:30
35:24
7:11
42:35
5:22
47:57
   
80:20
4:01
84:21
 




H165010 m60 anmälda
1Florian Schneider
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
35:181:52
1:52
11:20
13:12
0:45
13:57
3:03
17:00
1:06
18:06
2:57
21:03
12:06
33:09
0:59
34:08
0:39
34:47
0:31
35:18
  
2Erik Classon
OK Orinto
36:342:03
2:03
11:39
13:42
0:55
14:37
3:17
17:54
1:10
19:04
3:20
22:24
12:01
34:25
1:04
35:29
0:36
36:05
0:29
36:34
  
3Rasmus Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
37:022:09
2:09
12:09
14:18
0:54
15:12
3:08
18:20
1:22
19:42
3:08
22:50
11:37
34:27
1:19
35:46
0:46
36:32
0:30
37:02
  
4Philip Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
37:542:43
2:43
11:38
14:21
0:46
15:07
4:03
19:10
1:09
20:19
3:10
23:29
12:06
35:35
1:03
36:38
0:46
37:24
0:30
37:54
  
5Lennart Johansson
Nyköpings OK
38:002:13
2:13
11:37
13:50
1:01
14:51
3:30
18:21
1:04
19:25
3:31
22:56
12:48
35:44
1:06
36:50
0:39
37:29
0:31
38:00
  
6Johan Sandlund
OK Njudung
38:411:56
1:56
11:21
13:17
1:06
14:23
3:29
17:52
1:10
19:02
3:19
22:21
13:39
36:00
1:18
37:18
0:52
38:10
0:31
38:41
  
7Joakim Eliasson
OK Alehof
38:492:07
2:07
12:52
14:59
0:48
15:47
2:59
18:46
1:00
19:46
3:12
22:58
13:32
36:30
1:04
37:34
0:43
38:17
0:32
38:49
  
8Viktor Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
38:591:49
1:49
11:00
12:49
0:51
13:40
4:28
18:08
1:00
19:08
3:12
22:20
14:31
36:51
0:57
37:48
0:39
38:27
0:32
38:59
  
9Magnus Glännefors
Söders SOL Tyresö
39:182:32
2:32
11:58
14:30
0:57
15:27
3:08
18:35
1:06
19:41
3:56
23:37
13:14
36:51
1:01
37:52
0:51
38:43
0:35
39:18
  
10Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
40:461:57
1:57
14:33
16:30
0:55
17:25
3:06
20:31
1:07
21:38
3:39
25:17
13:10
38:27
1:02
39:29
0:43
40:12
0:34
40:46
  
11Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
40:473:12
3:12
12:04
15:16
1:03
16:19
3:46
20:05
1:32
21:37
3:38
25:15
12:56
38:11
1:13
39:24
0:53
40:17
0:30
40:47
  
12Björn Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
40:543:24
3:24
13:13
16:37
1:06
17:43
2:51
20:34
1:05
21:39
3:21
25:00
13:36
38:36
1:01
39:37
0:45
40:22
0:32
40:54
  
13Marcus Berggren
GOIF Tjalve
41:112:08
2:08
14:29
16:37
0:47
17:24
3:39
21:03
0:57
22:00
3:26
25:26
13:21
38:47
1:11
39:58
0:41
40:39
0:32
41:11
  
14Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK
41:121:53
1:53
14:30
16:23
0:44
17:07
3:24
20:31
1:15
21:46
3:21
25:07
13:40
38:47
1:13
40:00
0:43
40:43
0:29
41:12
  
15Mattias Pauli
Istrums SK
41:372:08
2:08
12:30
14:38
0:56
15:34
3:26
19:00
1:08
20:08
3:41
23:49
15:28
39:17
1:10
40:27
0:42
41:09
0:28
41:37
  
16Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
41:422:13
2:13
13:21
15:34
1:28
17:02
3:04
20:06
1:28
21:34
3:51
25:25
14:07
39:32
1:00
40:32
0:42
41:14
0:28
41:42
  
17Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
42:022:28
2:28
13:11
15:39
1:28
17:07
3:24
20:31
1:11
21:42
5:10
26:52
12:50
39:42
1:03
40:45
0:45
41:30
0:32
42:02
  
18Anton Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
42:071:57
1:57
12:10
14:07
0:58
15:05
3:35
18:40
1:06
19:46
5:04
24:50
14:40
39:30
1:14
40:44
0:51
41:35
0:32
42:07
  
Kasper Westman
Västerås SOK
42:072:06
2:06
13:57
16:03
1:00
17:03
3:35
20:38
1:23
22:01
4:05
26:06
13:33
39:39
1:05
40:44
0:53
41:37
0:30
42:07
  
20Anton Bergström
Nyköpings OK
42:592:13
2:13
13:33
15:46
0:57
16:43
3:30
20:13
1:20
21:33
3:44
25:17
15:01
40:18
1:19
41:37
0:53
42:30
0:29
42:59
  
21Oscar Björck
OK Älme
43:142:20
2:20
13:17
15:37
2:20
17:57
3:58
21:55
1:27
23:22
3:52
27:14
13:23
40:37
1:10
41:47
0:55
42:42
0:32
43:14
  
22Karl Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
43:462:11
2:11
15:33
17:44
0:52
18:36
3:40
22:16
1:04
23:20
3:47
27:07
14:03
41:10
1:10
42:20
0:57
43:17
0:29
43:46
  
23Oskar Andersson
OK Gynge
44:013:11
3:11
12:46
15:57
1:00
16:57
3:39
20:36
1:11
21:47
3:56
25:43
15:43
41:26
1:09
42:35
0:56
43:31
0:30
44:01
  
24Marcus Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
44:263:51
3:51
11:47
15:38
0:55
16:33
3:42
20:15
1:05
21:20
3:56
25:16
15:23
40:39
1:34
42:13
1:17
43:30
0:56
44:26
  
25Lucas Wändel
Lunds OK
44:562:21
2:21
13:25
15:46
0:56
16:42
3:53
20:35
1:44
22:19
4:39
26:58
15:34
42:32
1:00
43:32
0:55
44:27
0:29
44:56
  
26Jonathan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
44:572:31
2:31
14:16
16:47
1:01
17:48
4:00
21:48
1:30
23:18
3:43
27:01
15:17
42:18
1:13
43:31
0:54
44:25
0:32
44:57
  
27Albin Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
45:162:32
2:32
14:22
16:54
0:54
17:48
5:04
22:52
1:09
24:01
3:41
27:42
15:08
42:50
1:00
43:50
0:51
44:41
0:35
45:16
  
28Gustav Kvick
Forsa OK
45:432:15
2:15
15:59
18:14
1:16
19:30
3:23
22:53
1:08
24:01
4:29
28:30
14:51
43:21
1:01
44:22
0:46
45:08
0:35
45:43
  
29Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
45:562:11
2:11
15:30
17:41
0:59
18:40
3:33
22:13
1:13
23:26
5:15
28:41
14:29
43:10
1:19
44:29
0:52
45:21
0:35
45:56
  
30Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe
46:012:17
2:17
14:19
16:36
0:59
17:35
3:54
21:29
1:35
23:04
5:46
28:50
14:28
43:18
1:13
44:31
0:55
45:26
0:35
46:01
  
31Marcus Boman
Stångenäs AIS
46:332:27
2:27
15:40
18:07
0:55
19:02
3:43
22:45
1:08
23:53
3:56
27:49
15:50
43:39
1:22
45:01
0:59
46:00
0:33
46:33
  
32Simon Wenger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
46:342:31
2:31
13:45
16:16
1:04
17:20
4:42
22:02
1:11
23:13
5:48
29:01
14:56
43:57
1:13
45:10
0:52
46:02
0:32
46:34
  
33Johan Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
46:592:05
2:05
13:51
15:56
1:10
17:06
3:30
20:36
1:08
21:44
6:42
28:26
16:09
44:35
1:10
45:45
0:46
46:31
0:28
46:59
  
34Linus Hugoh
OK Landehof
47:022:12
2:12
14:49
17:01
0:52
17:53
7:39
25:32
1:18
26:50
3:48
30:38
13:51
44:29
1:18
45:47
0:44
46:31
0:31
47:02
  
35Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
47:313:20
3:20
14:22
17:42
1:02
18:44
3:14
21:58
1:21
23:19
3:52
27:11
17:22
44:33
1:29
46:02
1:01
47:03
0:28
47:31
  
36Jonathan Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
48:222:41
2:41
15:08
17:49
1:09
18:58
5:19
24:17
1:39
25:56
4:04
30:00
15:44
45:44
1:10
46:54
0:58
47:52
0:30
48:22
  
37Oskar Kråklind
Tibro OK
49:432:43
2:43
17:03
19:46
1:02
20:48
3:16
24:04
1:23
25:27
4:00
29:27
17:21
46:48
1:31
48:19
0:46
49:05
0:38
49:43
  
38Albin Petrén
Kungälvs OK
51:042:47
2:47
16:40
19:27
1:14
20:41
4:22
25:03
1:29
26:32
4:30
31:02
17:20
48:22
1:12
49:34
0:50
50:24
0:40
51:04
  
39Johan Badenfelt
Falkenbergs OK
51:332:48
2:48
20:51
23:39
1:10
24:49
3:12
28:01
1:24
29:25
3:28
32:53
16:04
48:57
1:18
50:15
0:45
51:00
0:33
51:33
  
40Erik Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
52:072:39
2:39
17:35
20:14
0:51
21:05
4:31
25:36
2:08
27:44
6:22
34:06
15:06
49:12
1:22
50:34
0:56
51:30
0:37
52:07
  
41Sebastian Gygax
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
52:172:36
2:36
17:35
20:11
1:44
21:55
4:59
26:54
1:15
28:09
3:53
32:02
17:04
49:06
1:35
50:41
1:06
51:47
0:30
52:17
  
42Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
52:582:05
2:05
16:58
19:03
1:00
20:03
6:16
26:19
1:05
27:24
3:46
31:10
19:10
50:20
1:16
51:36
0:51
52:27
0:31
52:58
  
43Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
53:032:09
2:09
16:21
18:30
1:03
19:33
7:19
26:52
1:30
28:22
5:07
33:29
17:03
50:32
1:06
51:38
0:53
52:31
0:32
53:03
  
44Lucas Persson
FK Herkules
53:172:04
2:04
15:41
17:45
1:11
18:56
8:11
27:07
2:01
29:08
4:52
34:00
16:35
50:35
1:21
51:56
0:53
52:49
0:28
53:17
  
45Jakob Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
54:353:05
3:05
17:05
20:10
1:09
21:19
7:05
28:24
1:40
30:04
4:24
34:28
16:28
50:56
1:52
52:48
1:05
53:53
0:42
54:35
  
46Niklas Helmertz
FK Herkules
55:272:10
2:10
23:31
25:41
0:57
26:38
4:58
31:36
1:39
33:15
4:27
37:42
15:05
52:47
1:09
53:56
0:57
54:53
0:34
55:27
  
47Henning Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
57:232:58
2:58
15:32
18:30
0:55
19:25
7:14
26:39
1:47
28:26
4:18
32:44
21:38
54:22
1:35
55:57
0:56
56:53
0:30
57:23
  
48Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:413:35
3:35
18:10
21:45
1:22
23:07
4:24
27:31
1:28
28:59
4:55
33:54
20:51
54:45
1:20
56:05
1:00
57:05
0:36
57:41
  
49David Johansson
IK Dran
58:041:59
1:59
24:14
26:13
0:47
27:00
3:47
30:47
1:23
32:10
3:46
35:56
19:32
55:28
1:12
56:40
0:51
57:31
0:33
58:04
  
50Jonas Bäckström
IF Rigor
74:353:21
3:21
20:55
24:16
1:16
25:32
5:31
31:03
1:38
32:41
8:55
41:36
29:45
71:21
1:26
72:47
1:07
73:54
0:41
74:35
  
Anders Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
74:352:58
2:58
27:20
30:18
1:16
31:34
6:20
37:54
2:10
40:04
5:05
45:09
25:39
70:48
1:48
72:36
1:22
73:58
0:37
74:35
  
52Pontus Jansson
Kungälvs OK
75:402:44
2:44
24:07
26:51
3:21
30:12
6:41
36:53
2:02
38:55
5:24
44:19
27:05
71:24
2:31
73:55
1:05
75:00
0:40
75:40
  
53Daniel Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
85:283:33
3:33
26:28
30:01
1:53
31:54
10:46
42:40
2:33
45:13
6:55
52:08
29:45
81:53
1:47
83:40
1:16
84:56
0:32
85:28
  
54Joakim Henningson
Arboga OK
99:253:49
3:49
28:08
31:57
4:01
35:58
8:38
44:36
3:21
47:57
14:40
62:37
31:56
94:33
2:41
97:14
1:24
98:38
0:47
99:25
  




H17-204740 m4 anmälda
1David Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
46:325:13
5:13
0:54
6:07
3:48
9:55
4:00
13:55
9:27
23:22
10:27
33:49
1:14
35:03
7:27
42:30
2:45
45:15
0:48
46:03
0:29
46:32
 
2Erik Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
50:025:49
5:49
1:04
6:53
3:14
10:07
5:02
15:09
9:59
25:08
7:35
32:43
1:50
34:33
10:09
44:42
3:41
48:23
0:57
49:20
0:42
50:02
 
3Benjamin Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
65:477:34
7:34
1:29
9:03
4:06
13:09
5:14
18:23
22:39
41:02
10:21
51:23
1:34
52:57
8:11
61:08
3:18
64:26
0:48
65:14
0:33
65:47
 
4Robin Öhrn
OK Bävern
75:175:39
5:39
1:13
6:52
4:12
11:04
4:50
15:54
18:31
34:25
8:04
42:29
1:33
44:02
19:34
63:36
9:51
73:27
1:11
74:38
0:39
75:17
 




H185850 m24 anmälda
1Pontus Petersson
Nybro OK
45:242:54
2:54
0:36
45:24
1:26
4:20
3:26
7:46
8:07
15:53
1:03
16:56
3:36
20:32
1:12
21:44
4:25
26:09
3:27
29:36
13:23
42:59
1:11
44:10
0:38
44:48
2Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
45:373:12
3:12
0:30
45:37
1:38
4:50
3:46
8:36
7:46
16:22
0:55
17:17
4:05
21:22
1:13
22:35
4:01
26:36
3:35
30:11
13:05
43:16
1:07
44:23
0:44
45:07
3Patrik Arm
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
46:123:25
3:25
0:28
46:12
1:31
4:56
4:13
9:09
8:00
17:09
0:53
18:02
4:20
22:22
1:30
23:52
4:19
28:11
3:40
31:51
12:11
44:02
0:57
44:59
0:45
45:44
4Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
46:313:03
3:03
0:28
46:31
1:53
4:56
3:20
8:16
8:54
17:10
0:59
18:09
3:34
21:43
1:15
22:58
4:39
27:37
3:30
31:07
13:19
44:26
0:57
45:23
0:40
46:03
5Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
47:043:02
3:02
0:30
47:04
1:31
4:33
4:16
8:49
8:23
17:12
0:44
17:56
4:05
22:01
1:20
23:21
3:43
27:04
4:00
31:04
13:45
44:49
1:05
45:54
0:40
46:34
6Felix Haller
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
47:452:51
2:51
0:31
47:45
1:50
4:41
4:36
9:17
7:28
16:45
0:51
17:36
4:25
22:01
1:01
23:02
5:00
28:02
3:00
31:02
14:31
45:33
0:58
46:31
0:43
47:14
7Lukas Diener
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
48:533:40
3:40
0:27
48:53
1:31
5:11
4:18
9:29
12:21
21:50
0:50
22:40
3:37
26:17
1:10
27:27
3:43
31:10
3:03
34:13
12:28
46:41
1:03
47:44
0:42
48:26
8Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
50:213:08
3:08
0:28
50:21
1:28
4:36
3:38
8:14
9:09
17:23
0:56
18:19
3:47
22:06
2:14
24:20
4:03
28:23
5:01
33:24
14:31
47:55
1:16
49:11
0:42
49:53
9Johannes Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
51:333:17
3:17
0:34
51:33
1:49
5:06
4:21
9:27
9:41
19:08
1:06
20:14
4:22
24:36
1:34
26:10
4:30
30:40
4:00
34:40
13:58
48:38
1:22
50:00
0:59
50:59
10Joel Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
51:573:56
3:56
0:32
51:57
1:44
5:40
3:54
9:34
8:59
18:33
1:05
19:38
3:58
23:36
1:33
25:09
4:30
29:39
4:44
34:23
14:56
49:19
1:16
50:35
0:50
51:25
11Luc Iseli
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
52:274:05
4:05
0:31
52:27
1:38
5:43
3:29
9:12
12:20
21:32
1:07
22:39
4:09
26:48
1:14
28:02
5:09
33:11
3:51
37:02
13:03
50:05
1:10
51:15
0:41
51:56
12Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren
54:193:49
3:49
0:34
54:19
1:47
5:36
3:34
9:10
13:42
22:52
0:45
23:37
3:30
27:07
1:18
28:25
4:32
32:57
4:09
37:06
14:56
52:02
1:00
53:02
0:43
53:45
13Laurent Iseli
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
55:012:56
2:56
0:32
55:01
6:40
9:36
5:00
14:36
8:37
23:13
1:01
24:14
4:21
28:35
1:05
29:40
5:17
34:57
4:10
39:07
13:43
52:50
1:02
53:52
0:37
54:29
14Tobias Edström
OK Gisle
55:533:47
3:47
0:45
55:53
1:59
5:46
4:32
10:18
9:07
19:25
1:06
20:31
4:16
24:47
1:11
25:58
4:11
30:09
5:30
35:39
16:58
52:37
1:21
53:58
1:10
55:08
15Axel Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
56:083:22
3:22
0:29
56:08
1:51
5:13
4:25
9:38
11:02
20:40
1:18
21:58
4:58
26:56
1:30
28:26
4:48
33:14
4:51
38:05
15:24
53:29
1:10
54:39
1:00
55:39
16Michael Dubach
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
56:435:23
5:23
0:31
56:43
1:49
7:12
5:04
12:16
8:53
21:09
0:52
22:01
7:32
29:33
1:05
30:38
4:46
35:24
4:02
39:26
15:05
54:31
1:00
55:31
0:41
56:12
17Jesper Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
58:074:00
4:00
0:35
58:07
1:47
5:47
6:19
12:06
8:51
20:57
1:07
22:04
4:27
26:31
1:19
27:50
5:39
33:29
3:50
37:19
18:06
55:25
1:17
56:42
0:50
57:32
18Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
59:444:24
4:24
0:28
59:44
1:59
6:23
3:54
10:17
11:45
22:02
1:28
23:30
4:55
28:25
1:23
29:48
5:47
35:35
6:41
42:16
15:02
57:18
1:08
58:26
0:50
59:16
19Hampus Westman
Västerås SOK
60:103:49
3:49
0:33
60:10
2:04
5:53
6:12
12:05
9:29
21:34
1:00
22:34
6:19
28:53
1:55
30:48
5:46
36:34
4:19
40:53
16:25
57:18
1:24
58:42
0:55
59:37
20Linus Falk
Ulricehamns OK
60:423:39
3:39
0:32
60:42
1:54
5:33
4:16
9:49
10:15
20:04
0:59
21:03
5:46
26:49
1:32
28:21
4:52
33:13
4:40
37:53
18:29
56:22
2:43
59:05
1:05
60:10
21Daniel Svensson
Burseryds IF
66:524:30
4:30
0:39
66:52
1:37
6:07
4:50
10:57
15:37
26:34
1:01
27:35
4:41
32:16
1:21
33:37
4:54
38:31
4:26
42:57
21:11
64:08
1:13
65:21
0:52
66:13
22Adam Georgsson
OK Nackhe
68:513:04
3:04
0:34
68:51
1:47
4:51
4:30
9:21
21:56
31:17
0:53
32:10
4:10
36:20
1:32
37:52
4:57
42:49
3:52
46:41
19:17
65:58
1:30
67:28
0:49
68:17
23Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
70:584:03
4:03
0:28
70:58
3:31
7:34
4:42
12:16
9:15
21:31
1:13
22:44
10:31
33:15
1:46
35:01
9:13
44:14
5:55
50:09
18:19
68:28
1:14
69:42
0:48
70:30
24Tore Mårtensson
OK Vivill
76:204:20
4:20
0:33
76:20
2:55
7:15
12:40
19:55
12:05
32:00
1:19
33:19
5:45
39:04
1:31
40:35
9:55
50:30
4:16
54:46
15:36
70:22
4:28
74:50
0:57
75:47




H206230 m11 anmälda
1Anders Hedberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:304:04
4:04
0:42
47:30
2:10
6:14
8:07
14:21
0:48
15:09
3:35
18:44
1:22
20:06
3:46
23:52
3:49
27:41
13:41
41:22
2:30
43:52
2:03
45:55
0:53
46:48
2Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
48:134:43
4:43
0:29
48:13
2:15
6:58
8:14
15:12
0:55
16:07
4:01
20:08
1:08
21:16
4:06
25:22
4:28
29:50
12:32
42:22
2:56
45:18
1:56
47:14
0:30
47:44
3Calle Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
50:204:50
4:50
0:34
50:20
2:11
7:01
8:59
16:00
0:57
16:57
4:09
21:06
1:30
22:36
4:09
26:45
3:50
30:35
13:46
44:21
2:47
47:08
1:59
49:07
0:39
49:46
4Jesper Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
52:015:29
5:29
0:32
52:01
2:55
8:24
8:12
16:36
1:03
17:39
5:33
23:12
1:21
24:33
3:51
28:24
3:25
31:49
14:05
45:54
2:53
48:47
2:10
50:57
0:32
51:29
5Johan Antonsson
OK Löftan
53:194:51
4:51
0:35
53:19
2:24
7:15
8:13
15:28
1:00
16:28
4:11
20:39
1:21
22:00
4:18
26:18
5:22
31:40
14:56
46:36
3:03
49:39
2:25
52:04
0:40
52:44
6Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
53:336:39
6:39
0:32
53:33
2:16
8:55
9:04
17:59
1:03
19:02
4:16
23:18
1:36
24:54
6:13
31:07
3:21
34:28
12:58
47:26
2:56
50:22
2:03
52:25
0:36
53:01
7Patrik Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
54:315:40
5:40
0:33
54:31
2:27
8:07
9:54
18:01
1:26
19:27
4:19
23:46
1:12
24:58
4:08
29:06
3:56
33:02
14:43
47:45
3:27
51:12
2:07
53:19
0:39
53:58
8Reto Trachsel
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
55:477:49
7:49
0:29
55:47
2:14
10:03
14:45
24:48
0:50
25:38
3:42
29:20
1:12
30:32
3:33
34:05
3:04
37:09
12:37
49:46
2:55
52:41
2:05
54:46
0:32
55:18
9Oskar Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
62:405:23
5:23
0:34
62:40
2:37
8:00
8:21
16:21
1:51
18:12
6:58
25:10
1:35
26:45
10:00
36:45
3:49
40:34
14:45
55:19
3:38
58:57
2:32
61:29
0:37
62:06
10Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
64:576:18
6:18
0:40
64:57
2:44
9:02
10:42
19:44
1:04
20:48
6:48
27:36
1:16
28:52
9:12
38:04
4:27
42:31
15:21
57:52
2:57
60:49
2:50
63:39
0:38
64:17
11Morten Wendelboe
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
74:2910:07
10:07
0:31
74:29
2:54
13:01
9:40
22:41
0:59
23:40
7:02
30:42
2:15
32:57
7:58
40:55
7:03
47:58
18:13
66:11
3:53
70:04
3:07
73:11
0:47
73:58




H216540 m35 anmälda
1Rune Nygaard Monrad
Spring Cup OK
49:163:11
3:11
0:37
49:16
1:36
4:47
12:05
16:52
5:14
22:06
2:35
24:41
3:27
28:08
5:27
33:35
6:45
40:20
1:44
42:04
3:13
45:17
2:23
47:40
0:59
48:39
2Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
53:063:29
3:29
0:31
53:06
2:02
5:31
10:14
15:45
5:25
21:10
4:51
26:01
3:30
29:31
5:03
34:34
5:58
40:32
1:48
42:20
4:48
47:08
4:36
51:44
0:51
52:35
3Victor Axbom
OK Landehof
53:213:06
3:06
0:38
53:21
1:34
4:40
12:55
17:35
6:06
23:41
2:11
25:52
3:45
29:37
5:46
35:23
7:23
42:46
2:10
44:56
3:34
48:30
3:14
51:44
0:59
52:43
4Daniel Netz
Vänersborgs SK
54:173:20
3:20
0:44
54:17
1:58
5:18
12:00
17:18
5:53
23:11
2:45
25:56
5:03
30:59
5:57
36:56
8:07
45:03
1:40
46:43
3:15
49:58
2:25
52:23
1:10
53:33
5Mikael Pihel
OK Tisaren
54:203:26
3:26
0:40
54:20
1:52
5:18
12:59
18:17
5:32
23:49
2:34
26:23
3:45
30:08
6:40
36:48
7:37
44:25
1:57
46:22
3:30
49:52
2:44
52:36
1:04
53:40
6Mattias Karlsson
OK Alehof
55:273:15
3:15
0:34
55:27
1:50
5:05
12:59
18:04
5:45
23:49
2:21
26:10
4:24
30:34
6:40
37:14
7:49
45:03
1:58
47:01
4:04
51:05
2:47
53:52
1:01
54:53
7Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
55:583:27
3:27
0:33
55:58
1:45
5:12
13:21
18:33
6:06
24:39
2:49
27:28
3:36
31:04
5:36
36:40
7:19
43:59
2:01
46:00
5:34
51:34
3:01
54:35
0:50
55:25
8Håkan Carlsson
OK Tisaren
56:183:10
3:10
0:34
56:18
1:39
4:49
12:57
17:46
5:47
23:33
2:12
25:45
3:47
29:32
5:50
35:22
10:34
45:56
2:21
48:17
3:40
51:57
2:52
54:49
0:55
55:44
9Måns Faxén
Växjö OK
57:053:52
3:52
0:37
57:05
1:51
5:43
14:37
20:20
5:43
26:03
2:36
28:39
3:43
32:22
6:28
38:50
7:31
46:21
2:15
48:36
3:55
52:31
2:53
55:24
1:04
56:28
10Robert Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
57:113:16
3:16
0:33
57:11
1:35
4:51
13:15
18:06
6:04
24:10
2:48
26:58
4:09
31:07
6:06
37:13
10:01
47:14
1:56
49:10
3:48
52:58
2:39
55:37
1:01
56:38
11Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
58:554:12
4:12
0:30
58:55
2:03
6:15
13:14
19:29
7:51
27:20
2:46
30:06
4:20
34:26
5:33
39:59
9:18
49:17
2:29
51:46
3:18
55:04
2:27
57:31
0:54
58:25
12Lasse Janson
Eksjö SOK
59:553:28
3:28
0:33
59:55
1:51
5:19
12:14
17:33
6:54
24:27
2:40
27:07
4:27
31:34
7:58
39:32
9:31
49:03
2:00
51:03
4:23
55:26
2:59
58:25
0:57
59:22
13Patrik Nordgren
Sävedalens AIK
61:203:43
3:43
0:34
61:20
1:43
5:26
15:03
20:29
6:17
26:46
2:46
29:32
4:57
34:29
6:04
40:33
9:16
49:49
2:03
51:52
4:13
56:05
3:12
59:17
1:29
60:46
14Oscar Ivarsson
Hestra IF
62:103:48
3:48
0:47
62:10
2:44
6:32
15:28
22:00
6:19
28:19
2:49
31:08
4:28
35:36
6:42
42:18
7:51
50:09
2:06
52:15
3:49
56:04
4:07
60:11
1:12
61:23
15Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
62:554:06
4:06
0:35
62:55
2:30
6:36
14:12
20:48
7:31
28:19
2:35
30:54
4:43
35:37
6:52
42:29
9:00
51:29
2:40
54:09
3:57
58:06
3:15
61:21
0:59
62:20
16Mikael Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
63:573:46
3:46
0:30
63:57
1:29
5:15
13:36
18:51
6:07
24:58
2:23
27:21
3:58
31:19
5:34
36:53
11:55
48:48
2:20
51:08
3:36
54:44
7:42
62:26
1:01
63:27
17Rikard Weiler
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
66:354:01
4:01
0:32
66:35
2:03
6:04
15:19
21:23
6:33
27:56
2:44
30:40
5:11
35:51
7:06
42:57
11:21
54:18
2:25
56:43
4:06
60:49
4:08
64:57
1:06
66:03
18Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
66:554:05
4:05
0:39
66:55
1:58
6:03
15:25
21:28
7:39
29:07
2:37
31:44
5:09
36:53
8:06
44:59
9:20
54:19
2:43
57:02
5:05
62:07
3:07
65:14
1:02
66:16
19Morten Ebbensgaard
Spring Cup OK
67:494:17
4:17
0:44
67:49
2:04
6:21
14:55
21:16
8:54
30:10
3:08
33:18
4:43
38:01
7:37
45:38
9:24
55:02
2:37
57:39
4:13
61:52
4:04
65:56
1:09
67:05
20Henrik Lidhage
IK Ymer
68:083:59
3:59
0:40
68:08
1:59
5:58
17:10
23:08
7:47
30:55
2:39
33:34
5:02
38:36
6:29
45:05
9:54
54:59
3:06
58:05
4:42
62:47
3:33
66:20
1:08
67:28
21Klas Åström
FK Herkules
68:454:06
4:06
0:40
68:45
2:07
6:13
14:39
20:52
7:28
28:20
3:00
31:20
5:03
36:23
9:20
45:43
10:37
56:20
2:29
58:49
5:09
63:58
3:04
67:02
1:03
68:05
22Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
72:063:48
3:48
0:42
72:06
1:55
5:43
14:25
20:08
10:16
30:24
3:01
33:25
9:48
43:13
6:19
49:32
9:12
58:44
2:13
60:57
5:25
66:22
3:57
70:19
1:05
71:24
23Adam Larsson
OK Roxen
72:144:30
4:30
0:54
72:14
2:06
6:36
16:53
23:29
7:31
31:00
3:51
34:51
4:44
39:35
7:59
47:34
9:57
57:31
2:24
59:55
6:42
66:37
3:23
70:00
1:20
71:20
24Johan Holkmann Jacobsen
Spring Cup OK
72:154:17
4:17
0:34
72:15
3:13
7:30
16:24
23:54
8:36
32:30
2:51
35:21
5:31
40:52
6:58
47:50
9:21
57:11
2:41
59:52
6:40
66:32
4:07
70:39
1:02
71:41
25Malte Guteland
Skarpnäcks OL
74:403:54
3:54
0:38
74:40
1:56
5:50
20:32
26:22
8:20
34:42
3:27
38:09
5:06
43:15
7:17
50:32
9:17
59:49
2:30
62:19
6:09
68:28
4:11
72:39
1:23
74:02
26Daniel Nilsson
IK Stern
78:174:47
4:47
0:33
78:17
3:53
8:40
16:13
24:53
9:20
34:13
3:20
37:33
5:58
43:31
7:33
51:04
10:51
61:55
2:43
64:38
7:18
71:56
4:43
76:39
1:05
77:44
27Christoffer Lilja
Jönköpings OK
78:405:12
5:12
0:31
78:40
2:46
7:58
18:22
26:20
8:50
35:10
3:10
38:20
5:44
44:04
7:29
51:33
10:49
62:22
4:50
67:12
5:22
72:34
4:17
76:51
1:18
78:09
28Kristian Adolfsson
IK Ymer
83:274:19
4:19
0:50
83:27
2:14
6:33
17:53
24:26
7:43
32:09
3:11
35:20
5:46
41:06
10:19
51:25
10:55
62:20
3:29
65:49
9:40
75:29
5:31
81:00
1:37
82:37
29Tobias Österlund
IK Ymer
95:366:09
6:09
0:56
95:36
2:35
8:44
20:00
28:44
9:37
38:21
4:04
42:25
7:38
50:03
8:36
58:39
15:44
74:23
4:51
79:14
9:17
88:31
4:41
93:12
1:28
94:40
30Martin Falkeby
Ljungskile FK
107:155:40
5:40
0:33
107:15
3:36
9:16
21:33
30:49
9:15
40:04
4:00
44:04
11:03
55:07
10:59
66:06
19:03
85:09
8:52
94:01
6:47
100:48
4:20
105:08
1:34
106:42
31Erik Falkeby
Ljungskile FK
112:115:04
5:04
0:36
112:11
2:30
7:34
23:24
30:58
12:13
43:11
5:26
48:37
8:25
57:02
15:05
72:07
16:07
88:14
4:46
93:00
8:38
101:38
8:39
110:17
1:18
111:35
Lars Hanning
OK Löftan
Ej godk.4:12
4:12

65:33
1:47
5:59
14:12
20:11
7:24
27:35
2:28
30:03
3:45
33:48
6:05
39:53
     
Joel Sanderi
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.4:55
4:55
1:00
68:37
1:51
6:46
17:58
24:44
7:25
32:09
3:31
35:40
5:20
41:00
     
67:37
Lasse Nilsson
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
Ej godk.4:38
4:38
0:49
122:32
2:44
7:22
47:02
54:24
12:26
66:50
6:18
73:08
9:07
82:15
     
121:43




H21 LÅNG10190 m57 anmälda
1Tobias Noborn
IFK Göteborg
61:151:38
1:38
10:30
50:49
10:51
12:29
0:28
51:17
1:13
13:42
3:29
54:46
3:48
17:30
4:57
59:43
2:49
20:19
1:02
60:45
2:57
23:16
0:30
61:15
0:46
24:02
4:23
28:25
8:14
36:39
1:23
38:02
1:26
39:28
0:51
40:19
2Oskar Svärd
Ulricehamns OK
64:591:33
1:33
11:06
54:04
11:42
13:15
0:31
54:35
1:24
14:39
3:40
58:15
4:10
18:49
5:06
63:21
2:49
21:38
1:07
64:28
2:48
24:26
0:31
64:59
1:03
25:29
5:30
30:59
8:10
39:09
1:23
40:32
1:20
41:52
1:06
42:58
3Fredrik Johansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
65:571:48
1:48
11:23
55:16
12:10
13:58
0:32
55:48
1:12
15:10
3:47
59:35
3:55
19:05
4:42
64:17
2:48
21:53
1:09
65:26
3:00
24:53
0:31
65:57
1:09
26:02
4:44
30:46
8:57
39:43
1:39
41:22
1:38
43:00
0:53
43:53
4Erik Johansson
Halmstad OK
66:321:54
1:54
10:52
56:05
12:31
14:25
0:31
56:36
1:16
15:41
3:45
60:21
5:18
20:59
4:35
64:56
2:52
23:51
1:09
66:05
2:57
26:48
0:27
66:32
0:54
27:42
4:38
32:20
8:55
41:15
1:36
42:51
1:30
44:21
0:52
45:13
5Erik Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
67:342:04
2:04
11:16
56:06
12:00
14:04
0:36
56:42
1:13
15:17
3:51
60:33
4:53
20:10
5:13
65:46
2:59
23:09
1:13
66:59
3:07
26:16
0:35
67:34
0:55
27:11
4:46
31:57
8:53
40:50
1:35
42:25
1:23
43:48
1:02
44:50
6Mikael Eliasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
68:071:44
1:44
11:08
57:20
14:12
15:56
0:32
57:52
1:18
17:14
3:40
61:32
3:53
21:07
4:49
66:21
2:49
23:56
1:12
67:33
2:59
26:55
0:34
68:07
0:59
27:54
4:56
32:50
8:49
41:39
1:39
43:18
1:38
44:56
1:16
46:12
7Andreas Müller
Ulricehamns OK
68:351:56
1:56
11:39
56:38
12:07
14:03
0:34
57:12
1:25
15:28
4:15
61:27
4:40
20:08
5:23
66:50
2:49
22:57
1:13
68:03
3:08
26:05
0:32
68:35
0:48
26:53
5:54
32:47
8:21
41:08
1:24
42:32
1:20
43:52
1:07
44:59
8Karl Levin
OK Tyr
68:511:52
1:52
10:42
56:59
13:02
14:54
0:32
57:31
1:21
16:15
3:52
61:23
4:30
20:45
5:28
66:51
2:52
23:37
1:26
68:17
3:28
27:05
0:34
68:51
0:52
27:57
5:29
33:26
8:41
42:07
1:36
43:43
1:29
45:12
1:05
46:17
9Jonas Merz
OK Tisaren
69:582:03
2:03
11:32
58:38
13:15
15:18
0:39
59:17
1:21
16:39
3:50
63:07
4:47
21:26
5:13
68:20
3:02
24:28
1:09
69:29
3:10
27:38
0:29
69:58
1:07
28:45
5:02
33:47
9:00
42:47
1:45
44:32
1:31
46:03
1:03
47:06
10Emil Lauri
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
70:182:03
2:03
12:20
58:29
12:51
14:54
0:34
59:03
1:22
16:16
4:01
63:04
4:43
20:59
5:23
68:27
2:56
23:55
1:19
69:46
3:16
27:11
0:32
70:18
0:52
28:03
4:59
33:02
9:01
42:03
1:30
43:33
1:18
44:51
1:18
46:09
11Johan Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
70:432:02
2:02
11:39
58:26
12:04
14:06
0:35
59:01
1:28
15:34
4:28
63:29
4:26
20:00
5:33
69:02
3:05
23:05
1:10
70:12
3:44
26:49
0:31
70:43
1:03
27:52
5:12
33:04
9:33
42:37
1:31
44:08
1:20
45:28
1:19
46:47
12Håkan Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
72:352:03
2:03
12:12
59:55
12:51
14:54
0:36
60:31
1:21
16:15
4:03
64:34
4:35
20:50
6:01
70:35
3:14
24:04
1:25
72:00
3:27
27:31
0:35
72:35
0:52
28:23
5:41
34:04
9:27
43:31
1:38
45:09
1:29
46:38
1:05
47:43
13Tobias Lindell
Vänersborgs SK
73:001:51
1:51
12:50
60:59
12:40
14:31
0:36
61:35
1:23
15:54
4:04
65:39
4:43
20:37
5:36
71:15
3:08
23:45
1:09
72:24
3:36
27:21
0:36
73:00
0:59
28:20
5:21
33:41
9:21
43:02
1:40
44:42
1:27
46:09
2:00
48:09
14Martin Ivarsson
Vänersborgs SK
73:042:01
2:01
11:43
60:59
14:19
16:20
0:37
61:36
1:34
17:54
3:56
65:32
5:00
22:54
5:38
71:10
3:25
26:19
1:19
72:29
3:10
29:29
0:35
73:04
0:58
30:27
5:52
36:19
8:57
45:16
1:37
46:53
1:26
48:19
0:57
49:16
15Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
73:251:58
1:58
11:10
60:44
14:05
16:03
0:32
61:16
1:16
17:19
4:30
65:46
4:31
21:50
5:38
71:24
2:46
24:36
1:29
72:53
3:08
27:44
0:32
73:25
0:51
28:35
4:58
33:33
12:18
45:51
1:30
47:21
1:18
48:39
0:55
49:34
16Tobias Ahnoff
Göteborg/Majorna OK
73:262:01
2:01
12:25
60:27
13:40
15:41
0:36
61:03
1:23
17:04
4:09
65:12
4:53
21:57
6:10
71:22
3:03
25:00
1:23
72:45
3:06
28:06
0:41
73:26
0:56
29:02
5:46
34:48
9:02
43:50
1:29
45:19
1:37
46:56
1:06
48:02
17Johan Ingemarsson
FK Friskus Varberg
73:302:05
2:05
12:40
60:26
13:09
15:14
0:35
61:01
1:27
16:41
4:42
65:43
4:49
21:30
5:38
71:21
3:04
24:34
1:35
72:56
3:34
28:08
0:34
73:30
0:59
29:07
5:37
34:44
8:57
43:41
1:38
45:19
1:27
46:46
1:00
47:46
18Carsten Joergensen
Peninsula & Plains Orienteers
74:001:45
1:45
13:05
61:55
14:35
16:20
0:32
62:27
1:22
17:42
4:04
66:31
5:12
22:54
5:38
72:09
2:47
25:41
1:12
73:21
3:06
28:47
0:39
74:00
0:51
29:38
5:47
35:25
9:15
44:40
1:38
46:18
1:31
47:49
1:01
48:50
19Petter Jönsson
Järla
74:232:22
2:22
12:26
62:05
12:48
15:10
0:37
62:42
1:23
16:33
4:13
66:55
5:57
22:30
5:41
72:36
3:00
25:30
1:13
73:49
3:27
28:57
0:34
74:23
1:01
29:58
5:56
35:54
9:04
44:58
1:28
46:26
1:26
47:52
1:47
49:39
20Beat Zimmermann
Tullinge SK
75:222:03
2:03
12:34
63:21
16:58
19:01
0:33
63:54
1:27
20:28
4:02
67:56
4:32
25:00
5:42
73:38
2:56
27:56
1:14
74:52
3:48
31:44
0:30
75:22
1:01
32:45
5:15
38:00
8:48
46:48
1:35
48:23
1:21
49:44
1:03
50:47
21Andreas Johansson
IFK Göteborg
75:522:11
2:11
12:45
63:32
13:28
15:39
0:34
64:06
1:25
17:04
4:13
68:19
5:17
22:21
5:47
74:06
3:12
25:33
1:12
75:18
3:58
29:31
0:34
75:52
0:56
30:27
5:28
35:55
9:58
45:53
1:43
47:36
1:29
49:05
1:42
50:47
22Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
76:151:44
1:44
12:05
63:06
13:19
15:03
0:32
63:38
1:20
16:23
3:52
67:30
4:24
20:47
6:47
74:17
3:12
23:59
1:24
75:41
4:05
28:04
0:34
76:15
0:56
29:00
5:41
34:41
11:18
45:59
2:20
48:19
1:37
49:56
1:05
51:01
23Michael Sörensen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
77:231:59
1:59
12:34
63:44
13:40
15:39
0:37
64:21
1:24
17:03
4:33
68:54
4:57
22:00
6:38
75:32
3:19
25:19
1:18
76:50
4:35
29:54
0:33
77:23
1:07
31:01
5:22
36:23
10:05
46:28
1:55
48:23
1:33
49:56
1:14
51:10
24Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
77:313:17
3:17
11:44
65:02
14:52
18:09
0:35
65:37
1:38
19:47
3:57
69:34
5:19
25:06
6:04
75:38
3:21
28:27
1:19
76:57
3:48
32:15
0:34
77:31
0:55
33:10
5:50
39:00
10:19
49:19
1:37
50:56
1:25
52:21
0:57
53:18
25Reto Flückiger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
78:082:01
2:01
13:06
65:17
13:51
15:52
0:35
65:52
1:30
17:22
4:05
69:57
5:30
22:52
6:25
76:22
3:45
26:37
1:12
77:34
3:46
30:23
0:34
78:08
1:09
31:32
5:58
37:30
10:11
47:41
1:42
49:23
1:26
50:49
1:22
52:11
26Simon Schüpbach
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
78:092:09
2:09
11:52
65:07
16:21
18:30
0:29
65:36
1:30
20:00
3:52
69:28
5:10
25:10
6:46
76:14
3:24
28:34
1:24
77:38
4:08
32:42
0:31
78:09
0:54
33:36
5:20
38:56
9:32
48:28
1:43
50:11
1:40
51:51
1:24
53:15
27Emil Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
79:042:08
2:08
13:25
65:24
14:24
16:32
0:39
66:03
1:34
18:06
4:46
70:49
6:12
24:18
6:18
77:07
3:27
27:45
1:18
78:25
4:11
31:56
0:39
79:04
1:02
32:58
5:24
38:22
9:17
47:39
1:38
49:17
1:34
50:51
1:08
51:59
28Andreas Samuelsson
OK Reftele
80:572:00
2:00
13:49
66:52
13:57
15:57
0:36
67:28
1:19
17:16
4:30
71:58
5:43
22:59
7:00
78:58
3:29
26:28
1:23
80:21
4:14
30:42
0:36
80:57
1:15
31:57
5:31
37:28
10:25
47:53
1:34
49:27
2:01
51:28
1:35
53:03
29Johan Svensson
OK Vilse 87
81:402:16
2:16
13:04
68:32
16:49
19:05
0:37
69:09
1:37
20:42
4:16
73:25
5:07
25:49
6:16
79:41
3:23
29:12
1:21
81:02
3:54
33:06
0:38
81:40
0:59
34:05
5:48
39:53
9:58
49:51
2:26
52:17
1:52
54:09
1:19
55:28
30Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
82:022:08
2:08
14:50
67:25
14:49
16:57
0:38
68:03
1:27
18:24
4:53
72:56
6:18
24:42
6:59
79:55
3:10
27:52
1:28
81:23
3:59
31:51
0:39
82:02
1:05
32:56
5:21
38:17
9:36
47:53
1:40
49:33
1:45
51:18
1:17
52:35
31Rickard Svensson
Västerås SOK
82:492:09
2:09
13:47
68:53
16:04
18:13
0:49
69:42
1:34
19:47
4:37
74:19
6:16
26:03
6:28
80:47
3:17
29:20
1:24
82:11
3:44
33:04
0:38
82:49
1:03
34:07
5:44
39:51
10:14
50:05
1:48
51:53
1:40
53:33
1:33
55:06
32Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
82:592:12
2:12
13:03
68:59
13:41
15:53
0:59
69:58
1:32
17:25
4:29
74:27
6:02
23:27
6:33
81:00
3:07
26:34
1:20
82:20
3:48
30:22
0:39
82:59
0:54
31:16
5:23
36:39
9:28
46:07
3:56
50:03
4:27
54:30
1:26
55:56
33Christer Backman
Tullinge SK
83:062:09
2:09
14:43
68:20
14:26
16:35
0:46
69:06
1:39
18:14
4:25
73:31
5:23
23:37
7:23
80:54
3:38
27:15
1:36
82:30
3:26
30:41
0:36
83:06
0:57
31:38
6:22
38:00
11:00
49:00
1:53
50:53
1:35
52:28
1:09
53:37
34Joakim Antonsson
OK Löftan
83:181:57
1:57
14:35
68:47
15:29
17:26
0:38
69:25
1:36
19:02
5:08
74:33
5:22
24:24
6:43
81:16
3:28
27:52
1:24
82:40
4:01
31:53
0:38
83:18
1:08
33:01
5:40
38:41
10:37
49:18
1:58
51:16
1:51
53:07
1:05
54:12
35Andreas Lundblad
OK Nackhe
83:442:09
2:09
14:15
70:01
14:44
16:53
0:40
70:41
1:33
18:26
4:36
75:17
5:32
23:58
6:31
81:48
3:53
27:51
1:23
83:11
3:45
31:36
0:33
83:44
1:32
33:08
6:20
39:28
11:11
50:39
2:10
52:49
1:43
54:32
1:14
55:46
36Fredrik Edén
OK Kåre
84:032:25
2:25
13:31
70:14
13:32
15:57
0:35
70:49
1:21
17:18
4:33
75:22
4:57
22:15
6:40
82:02
3:34
25:49
1:26
83:28
7:01
32:50
0:35
84:03
0:56
33:46
6:06
39:52
12:28
52:20
1:36
53:56
1:27
55:23
1:20
56:43
37Christian Wüthrich
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
84:142:28
2:28
13:55
70:00
16:22
18:50
0:49
70:49
1:26
20:16
4:35
75:24
5:30
25:46
7:00
82:24
3:47
29:33
1:17
83:41
3:57
33:30
0:33
84:14
0:54
34:24
5:39
40:03
10:10
50:13
1:44
51:57
1:40
53:37
2:28
56:05
38Andreas Eriksson
Lunds OK
84:201:56
1:56
13:51
69:14
15:03
16:59
0:39
69:53
2:20
19:19
4:48
74:41
5:35
24:54
7:44
82:25
3:30
28:24
1:23
83:48
3:42
32:06
0:32
84:20
1:00
33:06
6:11
39:17
10:49
50:06
1:59
52:05
2:06
54:11
1:12
55:23
39Mattias Nilsson
Vänersborgs SK
84:341:55
1:55
15:06
69:46
15:37
17:32
0:37
70:23
1:27
18:59
5:58
76:21
5:44
24:43
6:13
82:34
3:15
27:58
1:25
83:59
3:39
31:37
0:35
84:34
1:07
32:44
6:08
38:52
10:10
49:02
1:59
51:01
1:55
52:56
1:44
54:40
40Emil Bengtsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
84:502:04
2:04
12:17
68:49
15:16
17:20
0:36
69:25
1:24
18:44
6:53
76:18
5:03
23:47
6:28
82:46
3:31
27:18
1:25
84:11
3:32
30:50
0:39
84:50
0:54
31:44
5:18
37:02
14:23
51:25
1:37
53:02
1:39
54:41
1:51
56:32
41Fredrik Weihard
Sävedalens AIK
84:581:59
1:59
13:50
72:26
16:01
18:00
0:40
73:06
1:31
19:31
4:34
77:40
6:00
25:31
5:20
83:00
3:33
29:04
1:19
84:19
3:22
32:26
0:39
84:58
0:58
33:24
5:22
38:46
12:41
51:27
3:37
55:04
1:39
56:43
1:53
58:36
42Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
85:411:52
1:52
14:07
72:01
15:14
17:06
0:38
72:39
1:34
18:40
4:30
77:09
5:29
24:09
6:10
83:19
3:35
27:44
1:50
85:09
3:49
31:33
0:32
85:41
1:06
32:39
5:36
38:15
11:27
49:42
3:19
53:01
3:41
56:42
1:12
57:54
43Oskar Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
86:332:20
2:20
13:57
69:51
15:08
17:28
0:44
70:35
1:29
18:57
5:07
75:42
5:47
24:44
8:34
84:16
3:37
28:21
1:50
86:06
4:06
32:27
0:27
86:33
1:21
33:48
5:46
39:34
11:19
50:53
1:46
52:39
1:58
54:37
1:17
55:54
44Thomas Persson
OK Denseln
87:522:09
2:09
14:36
72:33
16:11
18:20
0:39
73:12
1:40
20:00
4:45
77:57
5:45
25:45
7:23
85:20
3:59
29:44
1:49
87:09
4:47
34:31
0:43
87:52
1:11
35:42
6:18
42:00
10:35
52:35
1:58
54:33
1:55
56:28
1:29
57:57
45Jonatan Larsson
Uddevalla OK
88:052:04
2:04
14:12
74:22
19:36
21:40
0:39
75:01
2:25
24:05
4:24
79:25
5:15
29:20
6:44
86:09
3:13
32:33
1:17
87:26
3:02
35:35
0:39
88:05
0:57
36:32
5:22
41:54
11:49
53:43
2:40
56:23
1:30
57:53
2:17
60:10
46Anders Jansson
Täby OK
88:172:05
2:05
16:31
73:20
16:33
18:38
0:43
74:03
1:28
20:06
4:48
78:51
6:00
26:06
7:10
86:01
3:32
29:38
1:30
87:31
3:51
33:29
0:46
88:17
1:10
34:39
6:47
41:26
10:25
51:51
2:00
53:51
1:40
55:31
1:18
56:49
47Erik Memmi
Halmstad OK
89:232:29
2:29
14:03
74:40
16:55
19:24
0:40
75:20
1:43
21:07
5:27
80:47
5:49
26:56
6:11
86:58
4:16
31:12
1:47
88:45
4:10
35:22
0:38
89:23
1:26
36:48
6:16
43:04
11:07
54:11
2:43
56:54
1:56
58:50
1:47
60:37
48Emil Berger
OK Orion
89:472:12
2:12
16:01
73:54
15:18
17:30
0:44
74:38
1:32
19:02
4:54
79:32
6:35
25:37
7:56
87:28
3:55
29:32
1:35
89:03
5:47
35:19
0:44
89:47
1:02
36:21
5:56
42:17
11:01
53:18
1:47
55:05
1:38
56:43
1:10
57:53
49Per Rosén
IK Uven
89:552:21
2:21
12:51
76:26
15:22
17:43
0:45
77:11
1:36
19:19
4:20
81:31
5:11
24:30
6:21
87:52
3:58
28:28
1:22
89:14
3:49
32:17
0:41
89:55
1:20
33:37
6:25
40:02
15:16
55:18
4:49
60:07
1:58
62:05
1:30
63:35
50Oscar Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
90:072:24
2:24
16:48
73:03
14:17
16:41
0:31
73:34
1:29
18:10
5:33
79:07
5:24
23:34
8:18
87:25
3:34
27:08
2:11
89:36
5:33
32:41
0:31
90:07
1:18
33:59
6:37
40:36
11:11
51:47
1:45
53:32
1:22
54:54
1:21
56:15
51Erik Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
92:312:18
2:18
16:24
74:55
15:46
18:04
0:43
75:38
1:30
19:34
5:43
81:21
6:19
25:53
8:18
89:39
3:41
29:34
2:04
91:43
4:14
33:48
0:48
92:31
1:05
34:53
6:32
41:25
11:16
52:41
2:20
55:01
2:02
57:03
1:28
58:31
52Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
94:052:33
2:33
15:50
77:19
16:12
18:45
0:48
78:07
1:37
20:22
5:28
83:35
6:14
26:36
8:04
91:39
4:05
30:41
1:48
93:27
4:19
35:00
0:38
94:05
1:19
36:19
6:48
43:07
12:29
55:36
2:09
57:45
2:12
59:57
1:32
61:29
53Finn Skouenborg
Spring Cup OK
110:182:33
2:33
17:00
90:24
17:16
19:49
0:55
91:19
2:04
21:53
7:30
98:49
7:19
29:12
8:37
107:26
4:30
33:42
2:04
109:30
5:04
38:46
0:48
110:18
1:22
40:08
12:03
52:11
13:14
65:25
2:28
67:53
2:43
70:36
2:48
73:24
54Per Nordahl
Hjärnarps GH OL
120:012:47
2:47
21:56
99:11
20:24
23:11
0:57
100:08
2:13
25:24
6:39
106:47
7:53
33:17
10:09
116:56
4:58
38:15
2:11
119:07
4:55
43:10
0:54
120:01
1:35
44:45
9:34
54:19
15:16
69:35
2:36
72:11
2:57
75:08
2:07
77:15
55Viktor Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
120:253:03
3:03
15:00
103:50
30:20
33:23
1:09
104:59
2:23
35:46
6:11
111:10
6:58
42:44
6:40
117:50
5:33
48:17
2:00
119:50
11:20
59:37
0:35
120:25
1:23
61:00
8:30
69:30
13:34
83:04
2:19
85:23
1:54
87:17
1:33
88:50
Jonas Karlsson
Dalaportens OL
Ej godk.1:59
1:59
15:39
17:38
1:21
18:59
5:36
24:35
3:25
28:00

56:40
3:46
31:46
1:04
57:44
1:00
32:46
5:18
38:04
    
Casper Wraa
Spring Cup OK
Ej godk.2:40
2:40
  


26:37


3:25
30:02


1:17
31:19
  
24:29

19:36

15:44

13:33




H21 MOTION5230 m7 anmälda
1Jonas H T Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
44:515:22
5:22
3:53
9:15
4:03
13:18
8:40
21:58
2:18
24:16
4:36
28:52
4:51
33:43
5:26
39:09
4:21
43:30
0:41
44:11
0:40
44:51
 
2Johan Lundqvist
OK Gynge
48:456:42
6:42
3:29
10:11
4:57
15:08
9:36
24:44
2:40
27:24
4:44
32:08
5:58
38:06
5:11
43:17
4:12
47:29
0:40
48:09
0:36
48:45
 
3Henrik Lundqvist
OK Gynge
56:296:48
6:48
4:12
11:00
4:37
15:37
10:15
25:52
2:33
28:25
6:12
34:37
7:07
41:44
7:44
49:28
5:35
55:03
0:43
55:46
0:43
56:29
 
4Håkan B Samor
Sävedalens AIK
60:056:19
6:19
4:03
10:22
4:49
15:11
15:28
30:39
2:35
33:14
6:22
39:36
6:52
46:28
6:55
53:23
5:28
58:51
0:42
59:33
0:32
60:05
 
Arthur Schuchter
Askö Henndorf Orienteering
Ej godk.24:27
24:27
7:33
32:00
6:38
38:38
17:19
55:57
2:25
58:22
7:27
65:49
 
91:18
7:09
98:27
0:50
99:17
0:45
100:02
 




H356230 m42 anmälda
1Ronnie Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
44:554:31
4:31
0:34
44:55
2:10
6:41
6:58
13:39
0:47
14:26
3:49
18:15
1:09
19:24
3:55
23:19
3:12
26:31
13:01
39:32
2:29
42:01
1:49
43:50
0:31
44:21
2Jan Lager
Halmstad OK
45:254:45
4:45
0:34
45:25
1:46
6:31
7:13
13:44
0:47
14:31
3:29
18:00
1:05
19:05
4:32
23:37
4:05
27:42
11:42
39:24
2:37
42:01
2:15
44:16
0:35
44:51
3Robert Söderberg
Söders SOL Tyresö
46:154:03
4:03
0:34
46:15
2:01
6:04
9:01
15:05
0:55
16:00
4:03
20:03
1:00
21:03
3:52
24:55
3:19
28:14
12:03
40:17
2:51
43:08
1:58
45:06
0:35
45:41
4Fredrik Sundström
Hestra IF
47:014:18
4:18
0:43
47:01
2:02
6:20
7:53
14:13
0:58
15:11
3:34
18:45
1:12
19:57
4:23
24:20
3:30
27:50
13:13
41:03
2:40
43:43
1:59
45:42
0:36
46:18
5Christian Karlsson
Halmstad OK
47:065:45
5:45
0:34
47:06
2:17
8:02
7:42
15:44
0:53
16:37
3:52
20:29
1:01
21:30
3:38
25:08
3:55
29:03
12:09
41:12
2:39
43:51
2:08
45:59
0:33
46:32
6Christian Olsson
OK Tranan
47:175:40
5:40
0:33
47:17
2:37
8:17
7:29
15:46
1:17
17:03
3:37
20:40
1:14
21:54
4:09
26:03
3:35
29:38
11:43
41:21
2:36
43:57
2:13
46:10
0:34
46:44
7Fredrik Svensson
Jönköpings OK
48:064:14
4:14
0:33
48:06
2:07
6:21
8:39
15:00
0:56
15:56
4:33
20:29
1:12
21:41
4:03
25:44
3:36
29:20
12:54
42:14
2:46
45:00
1:58
46:58
0:35
47:33
8Daniel Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
48:294:33
4:33
0:33
48:29
2:12
6:45
7:51
14:36
1:20
15:56
3:39
19:35
1:09
20:44
4:20
25:04
3:36
28:40
13:27
42:07
3:00
45:07
2:12
47:19
0:37
47:56
9Mattias Lundin
Halmstad OK
48:374:40
4:40
0:34
48:37
2:28
7:08
9:18
16:26
1:07
17:33
3:51
21:24
1:08
22:32
3:38
26:10
3:50
30:00
12:47
42:47
2:51
45:38
1:51
47:29
0:34
48:03
10Calle Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
48:435:46
5:46
0:39
48:43
2:06
7:52
7:08
15:00
0:53
15:53
3:50
19:43
1:04
20:47
4:15
25:02
3:19
28:21
14:11
42:32
3:01
45:33
1:52
47:25
0:39
48:04
11Kenth Inglund
OK Nackhe
48:544:35
4:35
0:37
48:54
2:03
6:38
9:04
15:42
0:56
16:38
3:46
20:24
1:30
21:54
4:00
25:54
3:59
29:53
12:49
42:42
2:58
45:40
2:00
47:40
0:37
48:17
12Erik Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
49:004:20
4:20
0:33
49:00
1:52
6:12
8:01
14:13
0:51
15:04
6:02
21:06
1:35
22:41
4:14
26:55
3:33
30:28
12:36
43:04
2:35
45:39
2:14
47:53
0:34
48:27
13Erik Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
49:094:35
4:35
0:36
49:09
2:17
6:52
8:05
14:57
0:49
15:46
4:18
20:04
1:13
21:17
4:18
25:35
3:27
29:02
13:48
42:50
2:58
45:48
2:05
47:53
0:40
48:33
14Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
49:364:30
4:30
0:38
49:36
2:11
6:41
8:03
14:44
0:51
15:35
3:51
19:26
1:14
20:40
3:54
24:34
4:10
28:44
14:33
43:17
3:02
46:19
2:03
48:22
0:36
48:58
15Fredrik Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
50:274:44
4:44
0:40
50:27
2:18
7:02
9:10
16:12
1:10
17:22
3:53
21:15
1:13
22:28
3:55
26:23
3:41
30:04
14:10
44:14
2:44
46:58
2:07
49:05
0:42
49:47
16Richard Tengström
Vänersborgs SK
51:564:25
4:25
0:39
51:56
2:26
6:51
8:05
14:56
0:55
15:51
6:31
22:22
1:04
23:26
4:46
28:12
3:29
31:41
13:41
45:22
3:13
48:35
2:07
50:42
0:35
51:17
17Anders Henriksson
Markbygdens OK
53:195:54
5:54
0:37
53:19
2:23
8:17
8:42
16:59
1:08
18:07
3:53
22:00
1:19
23:19
4:19
27:38
4:11
31:49
14:45
46:34
3:21
49:55
2:11
52:06
0:36
52:42
18Örjan Gustafsson
OK Tor
54:015:15
5:15
0:35
54:01
2:39
7:54
8:50
16:44
1:03
17:47
4:28
22:15
1:18
23:33
5:06
28:39
3:45
32:24
14:50
47:14
3:01
50:15
2:33
52:48
0:38
53:26
19Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
54:535:26
5:26
0:38
54:53
2:33
7:59
8:32
16:31
1:05
17:36
4:30
22:06
1:21
23:27
5:03
28:30
3:55
32:25
15:22
47:47
3:11
50:58
2:38
53:36
0:39
54:15
20Thomas Karlsson
Sjövalla FK
56:556:16
6:16
0:37
56:55
3:13
9:29
9:15
18:44
1:11
19:55
4:37
24:32
1:24
25:56
4:23
30:19
4:19
34:38
15:16
49:54
3:07
53:01
2:40
55:41
0:37
56:18
21Emil Erdelius
IF Rigor
59:015:44
5:44
0:41
59:01
2:23
8:07
9:52
17:59
1:10
19:09
4:30
23:39
1:49
25:28
5:25
30:53
4:18
35:11
16:37
51:48
3:23
55:11
2:27
57:38
0:42
58:20
22Håkan Palm
FK Boken
59:1311:00
11:00
0:44
59:13
3:14
14:14
8:57
23:11
1:00
24:11
3:59
28:10
2:07
30:17
4:33
34:50
4:03
38:53
14:06
52:59
2:51
55:50
2:01
57:51
0:38
58:29
23Preben Jörgensen
IFK Göteborg
59:336:58
6:58
0:36
59:33
2:10
9:08
11:54
21:02
1:12
22:14
4:12
26:26
1:25
27:51
4:54
32:45
3:44
36:29
14:49
51:18
4:21
55:39
2:39
58:18
0:39
58:57
24Magnus Graad
Ronneby OK
61:095:48
5:48
0:39
61:09
2:22
8:10
9:52
18:02
1:11
19:13
6:12
25:25
1:34
26:59
4:41
31:40
4:14
35:54
17:03
52:57
3:51
56:48
2:54
59:42
0:48
60:30
25Mats Lundbäck
Järfälla OK
62:137:56
7:56
0:45
62:13
2:37
10:33
9:55
20:28
1:07
21:35
4:50
26:25
1:26
27:51
5:35
33:26
4:41
38:07
15:54
54:01
4:23
58:24
2:22
60:46
0:42
61:28
26Erik Österlin
Sävedalens AIK
63:375:44
5:44
0:42
63:37
3:22
9:06
9:54
19:00
1:11
20:11
5:14
25:25
1:30
26:55
5:42
32:37
4:38
37:15
18:29
55:44
3:35
59:19
2:55
62:14
0:41
62:55
27Martin Svensson
IF Rigor
65:026:27
6:27
0:38
65:02
3:07
9:34
10:27
20:01
1:15
21:16
5:16
26:32
1:39
28:11
5:04
33:15
5:49
39:04
17:20
56:24
4:49
61:13
2:31
63:44
0:40
64:24
28Ulrik Forslund
OK Kolmården
65:296:29
6:29
0:47
65:29
2:30
8:59
12:05
21:04
1:14
22:18
5:26
27:44
1:25
29:09
5:00
34:09
4:07
38:16
16:55
55:11
3:30
58:41
5:16
63:57
0:45
64:42
29Roland Natanaelsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
68:397:02
7:02
0:42
68:39
3:17
10:19
14:18
24:37
1:25
26:02
4:30
30:32
1:18
31:50
5:21
37:11
4:35
41:46
19:49
61:35
3:17
64:52
2:27
67:19
0:38
67:57
30Res Gygax
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
69:596:17
6:17
0:50
69:59
3:06
9:23
14:37
24:00
1:22
25:22
5:20
30:42
1:39
32:21
6:14
38:35
5:17
43:52
17:53
61:45
3:34
65:19
3:04
68:23
0:46
69:09
31Peter Borg
Frölunda OL
71:566:00
6:00
0:45
71:56
2:40
8:40
11:35
20:15
1:11
21:26
6:04
27:30
2:16
29:46
6:25
36:11
5:02
41:13
18:30
59:43
7:35
67:18
3:13
70:31
0:40
71:11
32Preben Brinch
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
75:028:02
8:02
0:43
75:02
3:15
11:17
10:56
22:13
1:32
23:45
5:53
29:38
1:48
31:26
6:44
38:10
5:01
43:11
22:22
65:33
4:39
70:12
3:20
73:32
0:47
74:19
33Per Rubendahl
OK Skogshjortarna
75:156:09
6:09
0:48
75:15
2:50
8:59
12:18
21:17
1:34
22:51
5:54
28:45
1:50
30:35
9:04
39:39
5:25
45:04
22:21
67:25
3:35
71:00
2:45
73:45
0:42
74:27
34Anders Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
79:279:09
9:09
0:38
79:27
2:24
11:33
9:30
21:03
1:13
22:16
8:09
30:25
1:33
31:58
6:27
38:25
4:34
42:59
27:10
70:09
4:23
74:32
3:32
78:04
0:45
78:49
35Ola Lönngren
OK Löftan
80:1110:27
10:27
0:45
80:11
3:20
13:47
14:38
28:25
1:29
29:54
6:16
36:10
1:30
37:40
5:57
43:37
4:21
47:58
23:04
71:02
4:20
75:22
3:18
78:40
0:46
79:26
36Mats Gustafsson
FK Friskus Varberg
83:459:18
9:18
1:01
83:45
3:33
12:51
13:26
26:17
1:26
27:43
7:05
34:48
2:12
37:00
7:14
44:14
7:23
51:37
21:22
72:59
5:11
78:10
3:38
81:48
0:56
82:44
37Tomas Petersson
OK Reftele
84:098:13
8:13
0:50
84:09
3:26
11:39
19:43
31:22
1:40
33:02
5:47
38:49
1:40
40:29
7:13
47:42
5:28
53:10
21:46
74:56
3:51
78:47
3:42
82:29
0:50
83:19
38Charistian Gudme
OK-73 Gladsaxe
96:166:26
6:26
1:02
96:16
3:14
9:40
10:49
20:29
1:29
21:58
5:49
27:47
2:16
30:03
22:34
52:37
6:06
58:43
24:53
83:36
6:15
89:51
4:27
94:18
0:56
95:14
Magnus Claesson
Jönköpings OK
Ej godk.




H35 MOTION4720 m26 anmälda
1Stefan Nordin
OK Tranan
44:576:03
6:03
0:38
44:57
1:58
8:01
2:32
10:33
6:06
16:39
3:41
20:20
4:46
25:06
7:48
32:54
1:19
34:13
3:43
37:56
4:46
42:42
1:00
43:42
0:37
44:19
2Christer Olsson
Askersunds OK
52:545:55
5:55
0:42
52:54
5:42
11:37
2:58
14:35
5:44
20:19
4:17
24:36
5:03
29:39
9:33
39:12
1:34
40:46
4:17
45:03
5:20
50:23
1:07
51:30
0:42
52:12
3Anders Svensson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
55:235:29
5:29
0:40
55:23
3:10
8:39
3:16
11:55
7:02
18:57
5:28
24:25
5:26
29:51
10:17
40:08
1:52
42:00
4:02
46:02
6:22
52:24
1:35
53:59
0:44
54:43
4Mikael Svensson
FK Herkules
55:245:37
5:37
0:34
55:24
2:00
7:37
3:35
11:12
6:30
17:42
6:04
23:46
5:10
28:56
10:27
39:23
2:19
41:42
4:18
46:00
6:52
52:52
1:21
54:13
0:37
54:50
5Ulf Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
63:256:12
6:12
0:59
63:25
2:59
9:11
4:30
13:41
10:08
23:49
4:54
28:43
4:25
33:08
11:23
44:31
2:57
47:28
4:41
52:09
8:07
60:16
1:22
61:38
0:48
62:26
6Jan Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
65:165:21
5:21
0:42
65:16
2:22
7:43
3:28
11:11
7:11
18:22
4:52
23:14
6:41
29:55
14:37
44:32
8:23
52:55
3:47
56:42
5:49
62:31
1:15
63:46
0:48
64:34
7Martin Johansson
Simsällskapet Sänket
66:305:51
5:51
0:32
66:30
3:04
8:55
3:33
12:28
6:32
19:00
8:02
27:02
12:57
39:59
11:17
51:16
2:07
53:23
4:19
57:42
6:28
64:10
1:16
65:26
0:32
65:58
8Jacob Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
67:067:20
7:20
0:35
67:06
3:01
10:21
4:04
14:25
8:04
22:29
4:55
27:24
6:35
33:59
11:30
45:29
1:57
47:26
8:32
55:58
8:10
64:08
1:32
65:40
0:51
66:31
9Dick Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
67:174:54
4:54
0:33
67:17
7:04
11:58
4:41
16:39
10:02
26:41
6:51
33:32
5:55
39:27
10:10
49:37
4:09
53:46
4:13
57:59
6:33
64:32
1:21
65:53
0:51
66:44
10Sven Eriksson
OK Landehof
67:2213:46
13:46
0:37
67:22
2:12
15:58
5:14
21:12
7:48
29:00
4:10
33:10
8:11
41:21
10:42
52:03
2:27
54:30
4:56
59:26
5:34
65:00
1:10
66:10
0:35
66:45
11Fredrik Karlsson
OK Landehof
68:045:43
5:43
0:37
68:04
2:28
8:11
3:35
11:46
6:19
18:05
11:16
29:21
6:17
35:38
14:24
50:02
5:34
55:36
3:36
59:12
5:47
64:59
1:49
66:48
0:39
67:27
12Christer Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
70:035:49
5:49
0:42
70:03
2:50
8:39
4:02
12:41
7:57
20:38
5:24
26:02
4:47
30:49
16:05
46:54
6:03
52:57
4:48
57:45
9:06
66:51
1:20
68:11
1:10
69:21
13Torbjörn Saetre
OK Landehof
70:1719:43
19:43
0:36
70:17
2:15
21:58
3:28
25:26
7:03
32:29
5:16
37:45
6:30
44:15
10:47
55:02
2:23
57:25
4:55
62:20
5:35
67:55
1:12
69:07
0:34
69:41
14Anders Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
73:5611:04
11:04
0:37
73:56
2:40
13:44
4:42
18:26
7:32
25:58
5:20
31:18
5:04
36:22
11:02
47:24
11:33
58:57
5:14
64:11
7:04
71:15
1:15
72:30
0:49
73:19
15Tommy Larsson
Istrums SK
75:586:31
6:31
0:46
75:58
2:36
9:07
4:38
13:45
10:35
24:20
9:55
34:15
6:02
40:17
14:11
54:28
2:16
56:44
7:54
64:38
7:43
72:21
1:54
74:15
0:57
75:12
16Lars Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
76:186:29
6:29
0:38
76:18
2:00
8:29
3:30
11:59
7:25
19:24
5:19
24:43
7:30
32:13
14:41
46:54
11:41
58:35
4:30
63:05
10:40
73:45
1:15
75:00
0:40
75:40
17Anders Harfot
Horsens OK
77:247:42
7:42
0:51
77:24
3:11
10:53
6:04
16:57
11:07
28:04
5:43
33:47
6:22
40:09
17:51
58:00
2:04
60:04
6:00
66:04
7:58
74:02
1:36
75:38
0:55
76:33
18Martin Udd
Markbygdens OK
78:536:09
6:09
0:32
78:53
4:18
10:27
5:19
15:46
6:32
22:18
5:00
27:18
10:17
37:35
21:45
59:20
0:58
60:18
9:47
70:05
6:05
76:10
1:33
77:43
0:38
78:21
19Thomas Petersson
Värend GN OL
79:167:22
7:22
0:41
79:16
3:26
10:48
8:57
19:45
9:49
29:34
3:58
33:32
14:21
47:53
13:27
61:20
2:06
63:26
4:04
67:30
9:14
76:44
1:07
77:51
0:44
78:35
20Michael Ziegelasch
Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
79:4810:54
10:54
0:39
79:48
4:53
15:47
6:54
22:41
7:59
30:40
4:44
35:24
7:03
42:27
19:17
61:44
2:27
64:11
4:38
68:49
8:11
77:00
1:22
78:22
0:47
79:09
21Roger Waldetstedt
OK Skogshjortarna
82:236:28
6:28
0:40
82:23
2:41
9:09
4:59
14:08
8:40
22:48
10:21
33:09
14:32
47:41
11:08
58:49
2:20
61:09
7:02
68:11
10:53
79:04
1:36
80:40
1:03
81:43
22Henrik Poulsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
102:076:59
6:59
0:45
102:07
3:35
10:34
4:29
15:03
25:32
40:35
7:55
48:30
6:07
54:37
20:33
75:10
3:04
78:14
7:37
85:51
12:43
98:34
1:58
100:32
0:50
101:22
23Magnus Andersson
Kungälvs OK
115:367:35
7:35
0:52
115:36
13:29
21:04
6:28
27:32
8:32
36:04
6:28
42:32
27:59
70:31
12:48
83:19
2:21
85:40
12:28
98:08
14:12
112:20
1:32
113:52
0:52
114:44
Lennart Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.




H405850 m61 anmälda
1Ingvar Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:382:28
2:28
0:36
39:38
1:18
3:46
2:51
6:37
7:11
13:48
0:42
14:30
3:31
18:01
1:08
19:09
3:29
22:38
3:23
26:01
11:22
37:23
0:53
38:16
0:46
39:02
2Thomas Johannesson
Ronneby OK
41:342:49
2:49
0:33
41:34
1:31
4:20
3:25
7:45
7:27
15:12
0:48
16:00
3:30
19:30
1:17
20:47
3:40
24:27
3:10
27:37
11:43
39:20
0:54
40:14
0:47
41:01
3Ulrik Olsson
Brattås CK
42:072:49
2:49
0:35
42:07
1:28
4:17
3:34
7:51
8:23
16:14
0:46
17:00
3:17
20:17
1:01
21:18
3:38
24:56
3:13
28:09
11:47
39:56
0:58
40:54
0:38
41:32
4Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan
43:403:32
3:32
0:35
43:40
1:27
4:59
3:16
8:15
8:05
16:20
0:57
17:17
3:53
21:10
1:09
22:19
3:51
26:10
3:19
29:29
12:01
41:30
0:56
42:26
0:39
43:05
5Mats Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
44:343:39
3:39
0:31
44:34
1:52
5:31
3:11
8:42
8:28
17:10
0:48
17:58
3:43
21:41
1:06
22:47
3:39
26:26
3:10
29:36
12:44
42:20
1:01
43:21
0:42
44:03
6Anders Gustafsson
Uddevalla OK
45:344:04
4:04
0:31
45:34
1:26
5:30
3:26
8:56
7:41
16:37
0:48
17:25
3:41
21:06
1:07
22:13
3:42
25:55
4:22
30:17
13:05
43:22
1:02
44:24
0:39
45:03
7Sven Lundgren
Värend GN OL
46:403:16
3:16
0:39
46:40
1:31
4:47
3:32
8:19
8:05
16:24
0:57
17:21
5:00
22:21
1:08
23:29
4:14
27:43
3:21
31:04
13:07
44:11
1:05
45:16
0:45
46:01
8Magnus Svensson
Nässjö OK
47:002:58
2:58
0:37
47:00
1:38
4:36
3:43
8:19
9:19
17:38
0:52
18:30
3:39
22:09
1:13
23:22
4:15
27:37
3:46
31:23
13:02
44:25
1:00
45:25
0:58
46:23
9Mikael Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
48:202:45
2:45
0:36
48:20
1:30
4:15
3:27
7:42
12:58
20:40
0:50
21:30
4:09
25:39
1:29
27:08
3:45
30:53
3:24
34:17
11:46
46:03
0:58
47:01
0:43
47:44
10Roger Carlsson
OK Tranan
48:482:57
2:57
0:38
48:48
1:54
4:51
3:26
8:17
8:32
16:49
0:59
17:48
4:12
22:00
1:17
23:17
3:54
27:11
4:46
31:57
14:10
46:07
1:09
47:16
0:54
48:10
11Peter Aronsson
Bredaryds SOK
49:443:16
3:16
0:33
49:44
1:52
5:08
3:39
8:47
9:53
18:40
1:09
19:49
4:08
23:57
1:12
25:09
4:33
29:42
4:34
34:16
12:42
46:58
1:14
48:12
0:59
49:11
12Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
50:303:11
3:11
0:39
50:30
1:37
4:48
3:56
8:44
9:27
18:11
1:16
19:27
4:16
23:43
1:21
25:04
4:25
29:29
4:05
33:34
14:19
47:53
1:09
49:02
0:49
49:51
13Henrik Pettersson
OK Roxen
50:563:29
3:29
0:37
50:56
1:39
5:08
3:41
8:49
9:02
17:51
0:54
18:45
4:36
23:21
1:10
24:31
4:44
29:15
4:42
33:57
14:19
48:16
1:12
49:28
0:51
50:19
14Ola Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:003:08
3:08
0:36
51:00
1:35
4:43
3:59
8:42
8:36
17:18
0:56
18:14
6:04
24:18
1:09
25:27
3:57
29:24
3:47
33:11
15:20
48:31
1:02
49:33
0:51
50:24
15Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
51:033:21
3:21
0:42
51:03
1:54
5:15
4:09
9:24
9:07
18:31
1:00
19:31
3:46
23:17
1:12
24:29
4:56
29:25
4:05
33:30
14:52
48:22
1:08
49:30
0:51
50:21
16Anders Wadsten
OK Landehof
51:163:14
3:14
0:37
51:16
1:46
5:00
4:00
9:00
9:24
18:24
1:00
19:24
3:59
23:23
1:26
24:49
4:29
29:18
3:53
33:11
15:34
48:45
1:06
49:51
0:48
50:39
17Stefan Agmarken
Halmstad OK
51:193:43
3:43
0:37
51:19
1:41
5:24
4:13
9:37
8:47
18:24
1:07
19:31
4:22
23:53
1:54
25:47
4:02
29:49
3:47
33:36
14:56
48:32
1:16
49:48
0:54
50:42
18Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
51:243:15
3:15
0:37
51:24
1:39
4:54
4:16
9:10
8:56
18:06
1:03
19:09
4:02
23:11
1:16
24:27
4:11
28:38
5:05
33:43
14:57
48:40
1:18
49:58
0:49
50:47
19Odd Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
51:383:27
3:27
0:28
51:38
7:45
11:12
3:46
14:58
8:24
23:22
0:56
24:18
4:37
28:55
1:06
30:01
3:40
33:41
3:19
37:00
12:19
49:19
1:09
50:28
0:42
51:10
20Henrik Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
51:413:20
3:20
0:48
51:41
1:56
5:16
3:48
9:04
7:54
16:58
1:08
18:06
7:47
25:53
1:13
27:06
4:02
31:08
4:14
35:22
13:10
48:32
1:20
49:52
1:01
50:53
21Johan Mars
Markbygdens OK
51:503:46
3:46
0:40
51:50
1:42
5:28
4:19
9:47
8:32
18:19
1:06
19:25
4:39
24:04
1:28
25:32
4:17
29:49
3:41
33:30
15:03
48:33
1:38
50:11
0:59
51:10
22Ulf Karlsson
OK Alehof
51:563:34
3:34
0:36
51:56
1:47
5:21
3:51
9:12
9:31
18:43
1:08
19:51
4:48
24:39
1:12
25:51
4:48
30:39
3:45
34:24
14:37
49:01
1:19
50:20
1:00
51:20
23Per Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
52:123:28
3:28
0:41
52:12
2:27
5:55
5:25
11:20
9:35
20:55
0:58
21:53
4:16
26:09
1:13
27:22
4:19
31:41
3:31
35:12
14:03
49:15
1:12
50:27
1:04
51:31
24Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
52:413:52
3:52
0:38
52:41
2:36
6:28
3:39
10:07
9:12
19:19
1:06
20:25
3:51
24:16
1:14
25:30
4:25
29:55
3:45
33:40
15:50
49:30
1:42
51:12
0:51
52:03
25Anders Pettersson
OK Dacke
53:003:41
3:41
0:48
53:00
2:17
5:58
3:59
9:57
8:38
18:35
0:58
19:33
4:23
23:56
1:26
25:22
5:15
30:37
3:46
34:23
15:38
50:01
1:09
51:10
1:02
52:12
26Gert Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
53:023:26
3:26
0:34
53:02
1:41
5:07
4:16
9:23
8:52
18:15
0:56
19:11
4:31
23:42
1:40
25:22
4:19
29:41
4:02
33:43
16:29
50:12
1:21
51:33
0:55
52:28
27Magnus Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
53:093:35
3:35
0:42
53:09
1:59
5:34
4:03
9:37
9:14
18:51
1:06
19:57
4:31
24:28
1:23
25:51
5:20
31:11
4:16
35:27
14:35
50:02
1:21
51:23
1:04
52:27
28Matz Andersson
Lesjöfors SK
53:433:31
3:31
0:35
53:43
2:27
5:58
4:13
10:11
8:30
18:41
1:02
19:43
6:58
26:41
1:24
28:05
3:57
32:02
4:06
36:08
14:26
50:34
1:40
52:14
0:54
53:08
29Johan Zettergren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
54:513:28
3:28
0:36
54:51
2:09
5:37
4:32
10:09
9:40
19:49
1:02
20:51
4:52
25:43
1:32
27:15
4:30
31:45
4:09
35:54
16:10
52:04
1:14
53:18
0:57
54:15
30Leif Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
55:093:50
3:50
0:37
55:09
2:14
6:04
4:09
10:13
9:19
19:32
1:10
20:42
4:49
25:31
1:45
27:16
5:12
32:28
4:20
36:48
15:49
52:37
1:09
53:46
0:46
54:32
31Jan Thuresson
Burseryds IF
55:553:38
3:38
0:38
55:55
1:49
5:27
4:50
10:17
9:59
20:16
0:59
21:15
5:11
26:26
1:21
27:47
4:37
32:24
4:29
36:53
16:04
52:57
1:23
54:20
0:57
55:17
32Henrik Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
56:523:20
3:20
0:36
56:52
1:36
4:56
3:26
8:22
14:01
22:23
1:34
23:57
6:13
30:10
1:11
31:21
4:19
35:40
3:46
39:26
14:50
54:16
1:10
55:26
0:50
56:16
33Fredrik Stensson
Markbygdens OK
57:254:07
4:07
0:43
57:25
1:46
5:53
4:08
10:01
13:47
23:48
1:21
25:09
4:16
29:25
1:27
30:52
4:47
35:39
4:08
39:47
14:40
54:27
1:22
55:49
0:53
56:42
34Roger Gunnarsson
Falköpings AIK OK
59:153:46
3:46
0:41
59:15
1:50
5:36
4:39
10:15
11:41
21:56
1:59
23:55
5:40
29:35
1:16
30:51
4:44
35:35
4:30
40:05
16:12
56:17
1:30
57:47
0:47
58:34
35Göran Wendler
Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
59:343:55
3:55
0:40
59:34
2:14
6:09
4:25
10:34
11:40
22:14
1:12
23:26
5:29
28:55
1:29
30:24
6:00
36:24
4:21
40:45
15:56
56:41
1:13
57:54
1:00
58:54
36Ari Hyvönen
KFUM Örebro OK
59:524:38
4:38
0:53
59:52
1:59
6:37
4:22
10:59
11:21
22:20
1:23
23:43
4:53
28:36
1:51
30:27
5:29
35:56
5:04
41:00
15:26
56:26
1:18
57:44
1:15
58:59
37Patrik Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
60:043:41
3:41
0:38
60:04
1:56
5:37
4:10
9:47
14:54
24:41
1:11
25:52
5:25
31:17
2:03
33:20
4:34
37:54
4:15
42:09
15:17
57:26
1:08
58:34
0:52
59:26
38Benny Andersson
OK Gisle
61:404:06
4:06
0:50
61:40
2:58
7:04
4:39
11:43
9:49
21:32
1:14
22:46
8:51
31:37
1:26
33:03
4:37
37:40
5:37
43:17
15:14
58:31
1:21
59:52
0:58
60:50
39Stefan Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
61:594:12
4:12
0:41
61:59
2:22
6:34
4:55
11:29
11:33
23:02
1:06
24:08
5:49
29:57
1:36
31:33
5:37
37:10
4:41
41:51
17:03
58:54
1:24
60:18
1:00
61:18
40Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
62:136:16
6:16
0:39
62:13
1:55
8:11
4:44
12:55
9:08
22:03
1:12
23:15
4:44
27:59
1:26
29:25
5:22
34:47
4:21
39:08
20:04
59:12
1:14
60:26
1:08
61:34
41Per Johansson
OK Reftele
62:444:25
4:25
0:48
62:44
3:55
8:20
4:35
12:55
13:30
26:25
1:15
27:40
5:52
33:32
1:30
35:02
4:51
39:53
4:04
43:57
15:37
59:34
1:25
60:59
0:57
61:56
42Rikard Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
63:285:54
5:54
0:37
63:28
8:00
13:54
4:49
18:43
11:00
29:43
0:57
30:40
5:06
35:46
1:18
37:04
4:28
41:32
3:51
45:23
15:08
60:31
1:23
61:54
0:57
62:51
43Erik Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
63:507:33
7:33
0:31
63:50
2:34
10:07
4:47
14:54
9:03
23:57
1:04
25:01
7:18
32:19
1:49
34:08
6:19
40:27
4:13
44:40
16:29
61:09
1:11
62:20
0:59
63:19
44Mats Johansson
OK Tisaren
67:574:07
4:07
0:48
67:57
2:25
6:32
6:07
12:39
10:20
22:59
1:25
24:24
5:34
29:58
1:43
31:41
5:49
37:30
4:49
42:19
22:11
64:30
1:25
65:55
1:14
67:09
Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
67:574:15
4:15
0:45
67:57
2:10
6:25
6:17
12:42
11:10
23:52
1:57
25:49
5:09
30:58
1:29
32:27
5:47
38:14
5:33
43:47
20:52
64:39
1:25
66:04
1:08
67:12
46Johan Wettergren
IK Uven
70:034:29
4:29
0:39
70:03
2:06
6:35
5:24
11:59
10:58
22:57
1:18
24:15
9:12
33:27
2:10
35:37
5:48
41:25
4:53
46:18
20:40
66:58
1:28
68:26
0:58
69:24
47Mikael Danielsson
Arboga OK
70:144:42
4:42
0:47
70:14
2:27
7:09
5:56
13:05
11:09
24:14
1:51
26:05
5:54
31:59
1:50
33:49
5:35
39:24
6:18
45:42
21:02
66:44
1:30
68:14
1:13
69:27
48Mikael Öhrn
OK Bävern
71:013:53
3:53
0:33
71:01
4:26
8:19
5:14
13:33
10:51
24:24
1:00
25:24
5:17
30:41
2:14
32:55
6:26
39:21
4:51
44:12
23:52
68:04
1:26
69:30
0:58
70:28
49Fredrik Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK
73:034:44
4:44
0:52
73:03
2:27
7:11
5:58
13:09
11:54
25:03
1:22
26:25
5:23
31:48
2:11
33:59
7:17
41:16
7:44
49:00
20:22
69:22
1:22
70:44
1:27
72:11
50Jörgen Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
73:183:51
3:51
0:35
73:18
5:43
9:34
6:01
15:35
14:51
30:26
1:04
31:30
6:55
38:25
1:29
39:54
8:46
48:40
4:43
53:23
16:50
70:13
1:33
71:46
0:57
72:43
51Peter Andersson
OK Gynge
77:145:12
5:12
0:37
77:14
2:31
7:43
7:01
14:44
13:55
28:39
1:22
30:01
7:58
37:59
1:46
39:45
6:53
46:38
6:51
53:29
19:51
73:20
2:01
75:21
1:16
76:37
52Peter Ravnell
Gudhems IF
80:064:19
4:19
0:35
80:06
3:22
7:41
8:22
16:03
11:53
27:56
1:26
29:22
11:35
40:57
2:43
43:40
7:21
51:01
5:06
56:07
20:44
76:51
1:24
78:15
1:16
79:31
53Peter Johansson
Simlångsdalens IF
81:0310:07
10:07
0:38
81:03
2:04
12:11
5:54
18:05
14:40
32:45
1:23
34:08
6:13
40:21
1:59
42:20
6:01
48:21
7:03
55:24
22:06
77:30
1:43
79:13
1:12
80:25
54Per Andersson
OK Gynge
82:064:30
4:30
0:39
82:06
2:08
6:38
7:25
14:03
17:39
31:42
1:08
32:50
8:45
41:35
1:28
43:03
6:28
49:31
4:59
54:30
24:06
78:36
1:51
80:27
1:00
81:27
55Henric Karlsson
Motala AIF OL
83:194:55
4:55
0:54
83:19
3:01
7:56
6:18
14:14
12:32
26:46
1:30
28:16
7:51
36:07
2:22
38:29
9:48
48:17
9:48
58:05
20:50
78:55
1:56
80:51
1:34
82:25
56Peder Nilsson
OK Torfinn
83:288:08
8:08
0:53
83:28
2:21
10:29
8:30
18:59
11:33
30:32
1:12
31:44
8:35
40:19
2:13
42:32
5:46
48:18
10:15
58:33
21:08
79:41
1:33
81:14
1:21
82:35
57Håkan Andersson
OK Dacke
86:5317:12
17:12
0:59
86:53
3:08
20:20
7:36
27:56
12:45
40:41
1:06
41:47
6:14
48:01
1:35
49:36
6:14
55:50
4:51
60:41
22:17
82:58
1:44
84:42
1:12
85:54
58Anders Herngren
IF Hagen
89:105:31
5:31
0:41
89:10
4:35
10:06
7:00
17:06
12:33
29:39
1:27
31:06
8:01
39:07
1:51
40:58
8:18
49:16
5:56
55:12
29:26
84:38
2:45
87:23
1:06
88:29
Owe Andersson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.3:45
3:45
0:48
41:39
2:08
5:53
         
40:51




H455380 m70 anmälda
1Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
40:233:47
3:47
1:20
5:07
10:37
15:44
0:58
16:42
2:51
19:33
1:03
20:36
5:33
26:09
9:21
35:30
1:42
37:12
1:45
38:57
0:50
39:47
0:36
40:23
2Mikael Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
41:043:46
3:46
1:44
5:30
10:38
16:08
0:59
17:07
2:49
19:56
1:06
21:02
5:22
26:24
9:43
36:07
1:38
37:45
1:59
39:44
0:48
40:32
0:32
41:04
3Per Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
41:193:57
3:57
1:40
5:37
9:27
15:04
0:56
16:00
3:09
19:09
1:08
20:17
5:29
25:46
10:39
36:25
1:39
38:04
1:48
39:52
0:49
40:41
0:38
41:19
4Roine Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
43:203:44
3:44
1:50
5:34
10:38
16:12
0:54
17:06
2:58
20:04
1:07
21:11
5:32
26:43
10:04
36:47
2:58
39:45
2:09
41:54
0:51
42:45
0:35
43:20
5Stefan Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
43:353:47
3:47
1:49
5:36
10:19
15:55
2:10
18:05
3:12
21:17
1:02
22:19
6:00
28:19
10:12
38:31
1:55
40:26
1:54
42:20
0:45
43:05
0:30
43:35
6Bertil Åkesson
Markbygdens OK
43:543:42
3:42
1:51
5:33
9:55
15:28
0:56
16:24
3:15
19:39
1:02
20:41
7:39
28:20
9:57
38:17
1:48
40:05
2:16
42:21
0:56
43:17
0:37
43:54
7Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
44:553:49
3:49
2:59
6:48
11:05
17:53
1:00
18:53
2:55
21:48
1:06
22:54
6:14
29:08
10:38
39:46
1:46
41:32
1:41
43:13
1:08
44:21
0:34
44:55
8Kent Klasson
Hestra IF
46:444:27
4:27
2:19
6:46
10:37
17:23
0:51
18:14
3:01
21:15
2:10
23:25
5:57
29:22
11:30
40:52
1:57
42:49
2:16
45:05
1:05
46:10
0:34
46:44
9Pär Gustavsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:343:57
3:57
1:33
5:30
12:24
17:54
1:58
19:52
3:27
23:19
1:31
24:50
6:00
30:50
10:50
41:40
2:10
43:50
2:02
45:52
0:58
46:50
0:44
47:34
10Magnus Joelsson
SOK 68
48:174:33
4:33
1:58
6:31
11:34
18:05
0:56
19:01
3:17
22:18
1:30
23:48
6:36
30:24
11:00
41:24
3:10
44:34
2:13
46:47
0:57
47:44
0:33
48:17
11Roger Hallgren
IFK Göteborg
48:464:28
4:28
1:56
6:24
10:38
17:02
1:09
18:11
4:54
23:05
1:11
24:16
6:44
31:00
11:48
42:48
1:57
44:45
2:11
46:56
1:05
48:01
0:45
48:46
12Niclas Andersson
Markbygdens OK
49:064:30
4:30
2:46
7:16
11:33
18:49
1:04
19:53
3:28
23:21
1:27
24:48
6:57
31:45
11:14
42:59
2:00
44:59
2:18
47:17
1:12
48:29
0:37
49:06
13Bengt Mattsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
49:074:32
4:32
2:15
6:47
11:38
18:25
2:08
20:33
3:31
24:04
1:14
25:18
6:26
31:44
10:39
42:23
2:46
45:09
2:15
47:24
1:07
48:31
0:36
49:07
14Glen Håkansson
Växjö OK
49:194:17
4:17
2:07
6:24
12:39
19:03
1:04
20:07
3:33
23:40
1:15
24:55
6:29
31:24
11:53
43:17
1:55
45:12
2:28
47:40
0:56
48:36
0:43
49:19
15Sven-Erik Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
49:284:29
4:29
1:51
6:20
13:20
19:40
1:21
21:01
3:13
24:14
1:21
25:35
6:46
32:21
11:02
43:23
2:16
45:39
2:20
47:59
0:55
48:54
0:34
49:28
16Lars Karlsson
Istrums SK
50:124:58
4:58
1:55
6:53
11:15
18:08
0:59
19:07
3:52
22:59
1:25
24:24
6:43
31:07
11:11
42:18
2:22
44:40
3:39
48:19
1:17
49:36
0:36
50:12
17Peter Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
50:534:09
4:09
1:45
5:54
12:21
18:15
0:57
19:12
5:54
25:06
2:16
27:22
5:57
33:19
11:03
44:22
1:55
46:17
3:12
49:29
0:47
50:16
0:37
50:53
18Thomas Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
51:074:43
4:43
1:53
6:36
11:30
18:06
1:00
19:06
3:53
22:59
1:28
24:27
7:02
31:29
13:34
45:03
2:07
47:10
2:16
49:26
0:58
50:24
0:43
51:07
19Peter Lillen Nilsson
OK Tranan
51:224:08
4:08
3:01
7:09
11:17
18:26
1:12
19:38
3:45
23:23
1:35
24:58
5:30
30:28
11:16
41:44
5:38
47:22
2:16
49:38
0:58
50:36
0:46
51:22
20Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
51:264:28
4:28
2:04
6:32
12:17
18:49
1:02
19:51
3:51
23:42
1:20
25:02
6:36
31:38
12:30
44:08
2:36
46:44
3:03
49:47
1:04
50:51
0:35
51:26
21Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
51:444:34
4:34
2:00
6:34
10:30
17:04
1:12
18:16
3:30
21:46
1:16
23:02
5:58
29:00
15:00
44:00
4:05
48:05
2:02
50:07
0:58
51:05
0:39
51:44
22Jörgen Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
52:184:37
4:37
2:16
6:53
12:54
19:47
1:06
20:53
3:54
24:47
1:34
26:21
7:04
33:25
11:55
45:20
2:50
48:10
2:21
50:31
1:06
51:37
0:41
52:18
23Staffan Asplund
Kungälvs OK
52:444:13
4:13
2:05
6:18
14:44
21:02
1:04
22:06
3:48
25:54
1:25
27:19
6:35
33:54
12:29
46:23
2:04
48:27
2:36
51:03
0:59
52:02
0:42
52:44
24Reinert Hallor
OK Tisaren
53:154:24
4:24
2:20
6:44
12:44
19:28
1:16
20:44
3:41
24:25
1:25
25:50
7:08
32:58
13:46
46:44
2:06
48:50
2:26
51:16
1:11
52:27
0:48
53:15
25Bengt Grewin
Frölunda OL
53:225:03
5:03
2:10
7:13
13:02
20:15
1:08
21:23
4:25
25:48
1:23
27:11
6:58
34:09
12:24
46:33
2:06
48:39
3:01
51:40
1:06
52:46
0:36
53:22
26Maths Carlsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
53:464:27
4:27
2:19
6:46
12:42
19:28
1:35
21:03
3:33
24:36
1:24
26:00
7:43
33:43
13:55
47:38
2:10
49:48
2:22
52:10
0:51
53:01
0:45
53:46
27Magnus Wide
FK Herkules
53:564:24
4:24
2:10
6:34
12:12
18:46
1:06
19:52
3:45
23:37
1:47
25:24
8:59
34:23
12:43
47:06
2:34
49:40
2:32
52:12
1:05
53:17
0:39
53:56
28Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
53:594:56
4:56
3:30
8:26
12:59
21:25
1:05
22:30
3:26
25:56
1:27
27:23
8:05
35:28
12:37
48:05
2:02
50:07
2:09
52:16
1:07
53:23
0:36
53:59
29Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
54:015:22
5:22
2:15
7:37
15:54
23:31
1:01
24:32
3:51
28:23
1:23
29:46
6:46
36:32
11:43
48:15
2:13
50:28
2:09
52:37
0:52
53:29
0:32
54:01
30Ulf Almehed
Frölunda OL
54:424:53
4:53
2:16
7:09
12:36
19:45
1:15
21:00
3:42
24:42
1:21
26:03
8:13
34:16
12:57
47:13
3:09
50:22
2:32
52:54
1:10
54:04
0:38
54:42
31Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
54:464:56
4:56
2:53
7:49
13:13
21:02
1:07
22:09
4:05
26:14
1:50
28:04
7:36
35:40
12:20
48:00
2:29
50:29
2:33
53:02
1:08
54:10
0:36
54:46
32Per Gerdle
Halmstad OK
55:284:52
4:52
2:24
7:16
16:05
23:21
1:05
24:26
4:01
28:27
1:36
30:03
6:31
36:34
12:29
49:03
2:17
51:20
2:19
53:39
1:15
54:54
0:34
55:28
33Lars Greilert
Haninge SOK
55:314:33
4:33
2:19
6:52
14:05
20:57
1:08
22:05
4:57
27:02
1:26
28:28
7:14
35:42
13:29
49:11
2:05
51:16
2:27
53:43
1:07
54:50
0:41
55:31
34Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
57:394:47
4:47
2:06
6:53
12:17
19:10
1:09
20:19
4:16
24:35
1:23
25:58
6:41
32:39
17:11
49:50
3:05
52:55
3:06
56:01
1:02
57:03
0:36
57:39
35Bjarke Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
57:424:49
4:49
2:10
6:59
11:50
18:49
1:18
20:07
6:00
26:07
2:04
28:11
7:04
35:15
14:59
50:14
2:56
53:10
2:26
55:36
1:24
57:00
0:42
57:42
36Mats Bergman
Norbergs OK
58:064:50
4:50
2:18
7:08
17:21
24:29
1:08
25:37
4:41
30:18
1:27
31:45
6:52
38:37
12:56
51:33
2:19
53:52
2:37
56:29
1:00
57:29
0:37
58:06
37Göran Persson
Värend GN OL
58:354:27
4:27
2:51
7:18
13:26
20:44
0:57
21:41
6:53
28:34
1:15
29:49
6:28
36:17
15:50
52:07
2:05
54:12
2:38
56:50
1:06
57:56
0:39
58:35
38Yngve Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
59:254:41
4:41
2:31
7:12
13:11
20:23
1:01
21:24
3:56
25:20
1:44
27:04
6:46
33:50
13:15
47:05
7:59
55:04
2:40
57:44
1:01
58:45
0:40
59:25
39Erik Toftered
IF Rigor
61:095:24
5:24
2:39
8:03
14:58
23:01
1:21
24:22
4:25
28:47
1:38
30:25
9:21
39:46
14:11
53:57
2:31
56:28
2:43
59:11
1:06
60:17
0:52
61:09
40Björn Lindau
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61:124:13
4:13
2:46
6:59
19:29
26:28
1:30
27:58
4:25
32:23
1:24
33:47
6:28
40:15
13:21
53:36
3:14
56:50
2:38
59:28
1:02
60:30
0:42
61:12
41Göran Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
61:245:43
5:43
2:16
7:59
13:08
21:07
1:14
22:21
6:59
29:20
1:31
30:51
7:50
38:41
15:31
54:12
2:14
56:26
3:11
59:37
1:13
60:50
0:34
61:24
42Jens Victor Nørgaard
OK-73 Gladsaxe
61:386:19
6:19
2:04
8:23
17:48
26:11
1:06
27:17
4:19
31:36
1:44
33:20
7:29
40:49
13:44
54:33
2:37
57:10
2:27
59:37
1:21
60:58
0:40
61:38
43Per Sandlund
OK Njudung
62:285:00
5:00
2:33
7:33
17:01
24:34
1:19
25:53
4:16
30:09
1:46
31:55
7:18
39:13
15:22
54:35
2:40
57:15
2:56
60:11
1:32
61:43
0:45
62:28
44Claes-Göran Petersson
Burseryds IF
63:045:58
5:58
2:18
8:16
15:59
24:15
1:18
25:33
4:44
30:17
1:51
32:08
7:12
39:20
15:15
54:35
2:58
57:33
3:33
61:06
1:14
62:20
0:44
63:04
45Stefan Olofsson
OK Gisle
63:315:12
5:12
1:58
7:10
19:26
26:36
1:04
27:40
7:35
35:15
1:32
36:47
7:36
44:23
13:10
57:33
2:01
59:34
2:27
62:01
0:58
62:59
0:32
63:31
46Leif Hagman
IK Uven
63:385:50
5:50
3:44
9:34
15:52
25:26
1:23
26:49
4:15
31:04
1:47
32:51
7:23
40:14
14:06
54:20
2:54
57:14
4:32
61:46
1:13
62:59
0:39
63:38
47Anders Claesson
Burseryds IF
63:397:39
7:39
2:07
9:46
16:26
26:12
1:26
27:38
4:15
31:53
1:30
33:23
6:52
40:15
12:49
53:04
2:31
55:35
5:53
61:28
1:32
63:00
0:39
63:39
48Börje Öberg
OK Skogshjortarna
64:099:54
9:54
2:09
12:03
13:32
25:35
1:05
26:40
6:05
32:45
1:49
34:34
6:44
41:18
14:23
55:41
2:26
58:07
3:56
62:03
1:35
63:38
0:31
64:09
49Mikael Davidsson
Västerås SOK
64:145:04
5:04
2:13
7:17
14:34
21:51
1:15
23:06
4:59
28:05
1:52
29:57
11:10
41:07
15:15
56:22
2:37
58:59
2:59
61:58
1:33
63:31
0:43
64:14
50Ulf Nyström
Trollhättans SOK
64:527:13
7:13
1:59
9:12
21:53
31:05
1:10
32:15
4:22
36:37
1:53
38:30
6:56
45:26
12:33
57:59
1:59
59:58
2:44
62:42
1:16
63:58
0:54
64:52
51Hans Westman
Västerås SOK
65:436:25
6:25
2:29
8:54
14:56
23:50
2:00
25:50
4:15
30:05
1:28
31:33
7:56
39:29
14:31
54:00
6:04
60:04
3:47
63:51
1:17
65:08
0:35
65:43
52Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
66:166:43
6:43
2:16
8:59
14:39
23:38
1:26
25:04
4:15
29:19
4:23
33:42
7:27
41:09
13:34
54:43
7:03
61:46
2:31
64:17
1:21
65:38
0:38
66:16
53Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
66:215:23
5:23
2:18
7:41
15:01
22:42
1:35
24:17
4:30
28:47
1:55
30:42
8:34
39:16
18:41
57:57
3:08
61:05
2:55
64:00
1:30
65:30
0:51
66:21
54Bengt-Göran Eliasson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
66:525:18
5:18
2:41
7:59
20:14
28:13
1:09
29:22
4:20
33:42
2:45
36:27
8:38
45:05
14:41
59:46
2:12
61:58
2:46
64:44
1:26
66:10
0:42
66:52
55Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
67:035:22
5:22
2:10
7:32
15:51
23:23
1:13
24:36
5:08
29:44
1:53
31:37
8:39
40:16
19:24
59:40
2:26
62:06
2:36
64:42
1:35
66:17
0:46
67:03
56Thomas Bäckström
IF Rigor
67:345:44
5:44
2:39
8:23
16:30
24:53
1:20
26:13
4:59
31:12
2:03
33:15
9:05
42:20
16:54
59:14
2:45
61:59
3:17
65:16
1:22
66:38
0:56
67:34
57Björn Lundgren
Kils OK
68:515:56
5:56
2:25
8:21
16:10
24:31
1:25
25:56
5:19
31:15
2:02
33:17
9:42
42:59
16:53
59:52
3:20
63:12
3:13
66:25
1:39
68:04
0:47
68:51
58Tomas Tranberg
Markbygdens OK
69:205:31
5:31
2:07
7:38
19:00
26:38
1:23
28:01
4:45
32:46
2:13
34:59
8:13
43:12
18:11
61:23
2:38
64:01
3:11
67:12
1:19
68:31
0:49
69:20
59Håkan Björklund
Sjövalla FK
70:025:27
5:27
2:47
8:14
15:19
23:33
1:21
24:54
3:44
28:38
1:36
30:14
6:55
37:09
24:46
61:55
2:46
64:41
3:16
67:57
1:19
69:16
0:46
70:02
60Pär Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
73:566:23
6:23
2:57
9:20
17:37
26:57
1:32
28:29
8:50
37:19
1:45
39:04
10:20
49:24
16:32
65:56
2:49
68:45
3:12
71:57
1:20
73:17
0:39
73:56
61Peter Dannbring
Lunds OK
75:445:47
5:47
2:58
8:45
19:14
27:59
1:42
29:41
4:59
34:40
2:26
37:06
13:09
50:15
17:49
68:04
3:11
71:15
2:40
73:55
1:14
75:09
0:35
75:44
62Anders Petrén
Kungälvs OK
78:246:17
6:17
3:44
10:01
18:11
28:12
1:36
29:48
6:05
35:53
2:12
38:05
12:13
50:18
19:11
69:29
3:39
73:08
3:26
76:34
1:12
77:46
0:38
78:24
63Tomas Andreasson
Frölunda OL
81:0413:08
13:08
3:03
16:11
17:23
33:34
1:36
35:10
5:19
40:29
2:57
43:26
9:24
52:50
18:49
71:39
3:34
75:13
3:52
79:05
1:18
80:23
0:41
81:04
64Sören Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
81:3810:45
10:45
3:10
13:55
18:49
32:44
1:28
34:12
5:15
39:27
2:23
41:50
10:08
51:58
19:29
71:27
3:37
75:04
3:31
78:35
2:07
80:42
0:56
81:38
65Sven-Olof Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
83:506:58
6:58
3:46
10:44
20:11
30:55
1:48
32:43
5:41
38:24
4:37
43:01
8:25
51:26
21:25
72:51
3:58
76:49
4:36
81:25
1:43
83:08
0:42
83:50
66Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
85:367:29
7:29
6:30
13:59
21:16
35:15
1:12
36:27
8:45
45:12
2:07
47:19
8:48
56:07
20:37
76:44
3:19
80:03
3:19
83:22
1:29
84:51
0:45
85:36
Per Johansson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.8:06
8:06
3:51
11:57
         
26:54




H45 MOTION3800 m17 anmälda
1Tomas Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
36:194:00
4:00
3:37
7:37
1:11
8:48
5:38
14:26
4:11
18:37
3:47
22:24
5:09
27:33
6:20
33:53
0:49
34:42
0:48
35:30
0:49
36:19
 
2Torsten Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
37:154:39
4:39
3:24
8:03
1:31
9:34
6:02
15:36
4:01
19:37
3:47
23:24
4:55
28:19
6:24
34:43
0:53
35:36
0:52
36:28
0:47
37:15
 
3Robert Burén
IK Ymer
37:403:46
3:46
3:19
7:05
1:29
8:34
7:54
16:28
4:25
20:53
3:02
23:55
5:40
29:35
5:48
35:23
0:54
36:17
0:44
37:01
0:39
37:40
 
4Peter Domby
OK Stigen
38:043:31
3:31
5:53
9:24
1:21
10:45
5:06
15:51
5:35
21:26
3:13
24:39
4:48
29:27
6:29
35:56
0:49
36:45
0:39
37:24
0:40
38:04
 
5Jonas Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
38:244:07
4:07
3:32
7:39
1:20
8:59
7:26
16:25
4:03
20:28
3:20
23:48
5:53
29:41
6:26
36:07
0:48
36:55
0:46
37:41
0:43
38:24
 
6Ove Svensson
OK Gipen
38:594:14
4:14
4:14
8:28
1:26
9:54
6:01
15:55
4:10
20:05
3:56
24:01
5:31
29:32
7:06
36:38
0:54
37:32
0:43
38:15
0:44
38:59
 
7Mikael Boman
Lustens OK
44:154:33
4:33
4:31
9:04
2:15
11:19
7:02
18:21
5:20
23:41
4:34
28:15
6:03
34:18
7:13
41:31
0:59
42:30
0:53
43:23
0:52
44:15
 
8Erik Möller
Arboga OK
45:435:20
5:20
3:43
9:03
2:05
11:08
8:46
19:54
4:35
24:29
3:55
28:24
5:58
34:22
8:47
43:09
0:51
44:00
0:55
44:55
0:48
45:43
 
9Bertil Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
50:574:17
4:17
4:13
8:30
5:16
13:46
10:35
24:21
4:44
29:05
3:48
32:53
5:36
38:29
8:35
47:04
2:08
49:12
0:50
50:02
0:55
50:57
 
10Magnus Wändel
Lunds OK
57:065:37
5:37
5:26
11:03
1:59
13:02
12:22
25:24
5:24
30:48
4:46
35:34
7:19
42:53
11:19
54:12
1:11
55:23
0:58
56:21
0:45
57:06
 
11Jan Bertil Lundblad
OK Nackhe
57:335:14
5:14
8:38
13:52
1:40
15:32
10:08
25:40
6:08
31:48
5:14
37:02
7:40
44:42
8:46
53:28
2:01
55:29
0:58
56:27
1:06
57:33
 
12Göran Sylvan
IF Rigor
70:195:21
5:21
20:46
26:07
2:11
28:18
10:50
39:08
6:16
45:24
4:22
49:46
7:57
57:43
9:24
67:07
1:38
68:45
0:50
69:35
0:44
70:19
 
13Dag Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
77:593:19
3:19
31:50
35:09
5:14
40:23
9:41
50:04
8:14
58:18
4:03
62:21
5:42
68:03
7:51
75:54
0:41
76:35
0:47
77:22
0:37
77:59
 
14Ulrich Frank Rüdel
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
119:475:43
5:43
10:32
16:15
3:10
19:25
29:03
48:28
6:25
54:53
4:53
59:46
21:13
80:59
36:02
117:01
1:14
118:15
0:46
119:01
0:46
119:47
 
Anders Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.4:42
4:42
30:11
34:53
8:37
43:30
         




H505170 m62 anmälda
1Rolf Lund
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
40:355:31
5:31
2:09
7:40
7:23
15:03
0:49
15:52
2:59
18:51
7:10
26:01
9:39
35:40
2:06
37:46
1:15
39:01
1:02
40:03
0:32
40:35
 
2Lennart Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
40:515:14
5:14
2:11
7:25
8:15
15:40
0:57
16:37
3:05
19:42
5:38
25:20
10:25
35:45
1:52
37:37
1:36
39:13
1:04
40:17
0:34
40:51
 
3Thomas Lundgren
Trollhättans SOK
42:044:48
4:48
2:12
7:00
8:09
15:09
1:01
16:10
3:49
19:59
5:49
25:48
11:00
36:48
1:56
38:44
1:37
40:21
1:05
41:26
0:38
42:04
 
4Mats Brorsson
Tockarps IK
43:306:35
6:35
2:26
9:01
8:22
17:23
1:12
18:35
3:44
22:19
5:21
27:40
10:31
38:11
2:45
40:56
1:08
42:04
0:55
42:59
0:31
43:30
 
Erik Jan-Olof Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
43:304:56
4:56
2:17
7:13
8:32
15:45
1:15
17:00
3:25
20:25
6:42
27:07
10:55
38:02
1:55
39:57
1:40
41:37
1:13
42:50
0:40
43:30
 
6Ingemar Skaar
Jönköpings OK
43:435:06
5:06
2:28
7:34
9:08
16:42
1:12
17:54
3:23
21:17
6:42
27:59
10:43
38:42
2:03
40:45
1:23
42:08
0:57
43:05
0:38
43:43
 
7Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
44:175:19
5:19
2:20
7:39
8:49
16:28
1:11
17:39
3:37
21:16
5:53
27:09
11:27
38:36
1:58
40:34
1:50
42:24
1:09
43:33
0:44
44:17
 
8Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
45:575:26
5:26
2:28
7:54
9:25
17:19
0:58
18:17
3:46
22:03
6:07
28:10
11:20
39:30
2:28
41:58
1:57
43:55
1:25
45:20
0:37
45:57
 
9Jörgen Ivarsson
Hestra IF
46:055:17
5:17
2:15
7:32
8:39
16:11
1:02
17:13
3:52
21:05
6:41
27:46
13:18
41:04
1:42
42:46
1:37
44:23
1:01
45:24
0:41
46:05
 
10Anders Levin
Kils OK
46:085:11
5:11
2:13
7:24
10:35
17:59
0:59
18:58
3:28
22:26
6:09
28:35
12:17
40:52
1:59
42:51
1:39
44:30
1:02
45:32
0:36
46:08
 
11Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
47:355:33
5:33
2:25
7:58
9:02
17:00
1:06
18:06
3:28
21:34
7:55
29:29
12:12
41:41
2:21
44:02
1:34
45:36
1:19
46:55
0:40
47:35
 
12Lennart Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
48:515:27
5:27
3:11
8:38
9:45
18:23
1:09
19:32
4:18
23:50
6:38
30:28
12:49
43:17
2:16
45:33
1:27
47:00
1:10
48:10
0:41
48:51
 
13Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
49:376:27
6:27
2:28
8:55
9:27
18:22
1:01
19:23
5:03
24:26
6:07
30:33
13:10
43:43
2:49
46:32
1:31
48:03
1:02
49:05
0:32
49:37
 
14Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
49:395:58
5:58
2:14
8:12
10:45
18:57
1:04
20:01
4:53
24:54
6:46
31:40
12:23
44:03
2:10
46:13
1:35
47:48
1:06
48:54
0:45
49:39
 
15Anders Johansson
Hestra IF
49:425:02
5:02
2:50
7:52
9:33
17:25
1:03
18:28
4:23
22:51
10:04
32:55
11:49
44:44
2:00
46:44
1:21
48:05
1:00
49:05
0:37
49:42
 
16Laus Seir Hansen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
49:436:11
6:11
3:41
9:52
11:05
20:57
1:02
21:59
4:00
25:59
6:33
32:32
11:32
44:04
2:12
46:16
1:44
48:00
1:03
49:03
0:40
49:43
 
17Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
49:456:12
6:12
2:20
8:32
9:48
18:20
1:11
19:31
4:58
24:29
7:08
31:37
12:06
43:43
2:11
45:54
1:44
47:38
1:19
48:57
0:48
49:45
 
18Björn Stefan Karlsson
Halmstad OK
50:095:14
5:14
2:46
8:00
9:53
17:53
1:14
19:07
3:39
22:46
7:10
29:56
13:25
43:21
2:28
45:49
2:15
48:04
1:12
49:16
0:53
50:09
 
19Clas Johansson
Bredareds IF
51:246:01
6:01
2:51
8:52
10:26
19:18
1:07
20:25
3:45
24:10
7:02
31:12
14:03
45:15
2:24
47:39
1:55
49:34
1:12
50:46
0:38
51:24
 
20Kurt Thuesen
KFIU-Orientering
52:197:04
7:04
2:48
9:52
11:07
20:59
1:13
22:12
3:51
26:03
6:58
33:01
13:09
46:10
2:26
48:36
1:36
50:12
1:23
51:35
0:44
52:19
 
21Lars-Olov Ericson
OK Djerf
52:268:47
8:47
3:27
12:14
9:41
21:55
1:15
23:10
4:01
27:11
6:13
33:24
12:59
46:23
2:13
48:36
1:54
50:30
1:09
51:39
0:47
52:26
 
22Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
52:305:27
5:27
3:41
9:08
8:58
18:06
0:58
19:04
4:22
23:26
8:36
32:02
11:27
43:29
5:32
49:01
1:40
50:41
1:09
51:50
0:40
52:30
 
23Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
52:478:33
8:33
2:25
10:58
10:21
21:19
1:13
22:32
3:53
26:25
6:54
33:19
13:56
47:15
2:13
49:28
1:30
50:58
1:05
52:03
0:44
52:47
 
24Ulf Björkdahl
Herrestads AIF
52:515:59
5:59
3:03
9:02
10:14
19:16
1:12
20:28
3:51
24:19
8:50
33:09
13:12
46:21
2:18
48:39
2:11
50:50
1:23
52:13
0:38
52:51
 
25Torben Seir
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
53:476:21
6:21
2:50
9:11
11:35
20:46
1:17
22:03
3:55
25:58
7:44
33:42
12:58
46:40
3:02
49:42
2:08
51:50
1:17
53:07
0:40
53:47
 
26Alf Persson
OK Lindena
54:146:55
6:55
2:57
9:52
10:28
20:20
1:16
21:36
3:43
25:19
8:21
33:40
14:06
47:46
2:27
50:13
2:02
52:15
1:16
53:31
0:43
54:14
 
27Sten Karlsson
Anderstorps OK
54:205:50
5:50
2:39
8:29
9:33
18:02
1:05
19:07
5:49
24:56
8:45
33:41
13:04
46:45
2:03
48:48
3:43
52:31
1:05
53:36
0:44
54:20
 
28Bengt Lundberg
Istrums SK
54:386:46
6:46
2:31
9:17
10:44
20:01
1:06
21:07
3:36
24:43
8:15
32:58
15:07
48:05
2:32
50:37
1:42
52:19
1:34
53:53
0:45
54:38
 
29Anders Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
55:467:56
7:56
2:39
10:35
10:12
20:47
1:02
21:49
4:36
26:25
7:41
34:06
15:29
49:35
2:30
52:05
1:54
53:59
1:11
55:10
0:36
55:46
 
30Ulf Sundin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
56:097:34
7:34
2:59
10:33
10:40
21:13
1:09
22:22
4:20
26:42
8:06
34:48
14:34
49:22
2:55
52:17
1:54
54:11
1:16
55:27
0:42
56:09
 
31Roland Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
56:346:23
6:23
3:29
9:52
11:06
20:58
1:23
22:21
4:48
27:09
8:37
35:46
13:50
49:36
2:39
52:15
2:03
54:18
1:23
55:41
0:53
56:34
 
32Lars Runesson
OK Vivill
56:556:25
6:25
3:33
9:58
15:25
25:23
1:06
26:29
3:49
30:18
7:24
37:42
13:14
50:56
2:32
53:28
1:45
55:13
1:05
56:18
0:37
56:55
 
33Kent Lindh
OK Tyr
58:076:24
6:24
2:43
9:07
17:14
26:21
1:29
27:50
4:01
31:51
6:48
38:39
13:06
51:45
2:38
54:23
1:45
56:08
1:08
57:16
0:51
58:07
 
34Bo Petersson
Lessebo OK
58:278:27
8:27
2:51
11:18
9:56
21:14
1:20
22:34
4:50
27:24
8:09
35:33
14:56
50:29
2:58
53:27
3:02
56:29
1:17
57:46
0:41
58:27
 
35Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
58:397:17
7:17
2:37
9:54
12:09
22:03
1:31
23:34
5:40
29:14
7:40
36:54
13:57
50:51
3:41
54:32
1:49
56:21
1:36
57:57
0:42
58:39
 
36Bo Eliasson
Skogspojkarnas OK
59:166:40
6:40
2:57
9:37
13:16
22:53
1:19
24:12
5:23
29:35
7:36
37:11
15:15
52:26
2:32
54:58
2:03
57:01
1:27
58:28
0:48
59:16
 
37Bengt Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
59:539:01
9:01
3:41
12:42
11:29
24:11
1:36
25:47
4:41
30:28
7:32
38:00
14:30
52:30
3:39
56:09
1:50
57:59
1:12
59:11
0:42
59:53
 
38Gunnar Håkansson
IK Uven
60:447:23
7:23
2:51
10:14
11:04
21:18
1:14
22:32
5:22
27:54
8:15
36:09
16:40
52:49
2:32
55:21
3:32
58:53
1:11
60:04
0:40
60:44
 
39Mats Rosenberg
Nittedal
62:278:52
8:52
4:50
13:42
11:49
25:31
1:17
26:48
4:12
31:00
8:48
39:48
15:16
55:04
3:18
58:22
1:48
60:10
1:28
61:38
0:49
62:27
 
40Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
62:577:11
7:11
3:17
10:28
11:45
22:13
1:33
23:46
4:28
28:14
8:38
36:52
19:04
55:56
2:46
58:42
2:05
60:47
1:23
62:10
0:47
62:57
 
41Alf Johansson 2
FK Friskus Varberg
63:1510:21
10:21
3:29
13:50
12:14
26:04
1:21
27:25
5:09
32:34
8:25
40:59
14:31
55:30
3:11
58:41
2:16
60:57
1:32
62:29
0:46
63:15
 
42Hans Hugoh
OK Landehof
63:4013:25
13:25
3:06
16:31
11:13
27:44
1:31
29:15
4:10
33:25
7:43
41:08
13:57
55:05
4:49
59:54
1:51
61:45
1:16
63:01
0:39
63:40
 
43Bertil Axbom
OK Landehof
64:219:09
9:09
2:44
11:53
12:24
24:17
1:04
25:21
4:21
29:42
8:16
37:58
19:20
57:18
2:50
60:08
2:24
62:32
1:10
63:42
0:39
64:21
 
44Erik Krogh
Kolding Orienteringsklub
67:467:02
7:02
2:40
9:42
13:47
23:29
1:33
25:02
5:42
30:44
9:00
39:44
20:38
60:22
2:49
63:11
2:13
65:24
1:25
66:49
0:57
67:46
 
45Arne Olsson
Kungälvs OK
68:228:07
8:07
4:15
12:22
16:49
29:11
1:23
30:34
4:21
34:55
7:39
42:34
17:52
60:26
2:59
63:25
3:07
66:32
1:11
67:43
0:39
68:22
 
46Troels Bent Hansen
Allerød OK
68:409:09
9:09
3:09
12:18
9:40
21:58
1:01
22:59
3:53
26:52
10:16
37:08
22:18
59:26
2:24
61:50
4:29
66:19
1:37
67:56
0:44
68:40
 
47Tomas Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
69:538:11
8:11
3:32
11:43
18:05
29:48
1:18
31:06
5:15
36:21
9:50
46:11
15:52
62:03
2:31
64:34
2:11
66:45
1:48
68:33
1:20
69:53
 
48Ole D Jensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
71:009:20
9:20
3:36
12:56
13:49
26:45
1:27
28:12
4:30
32:42
10:29
43:11
20:25
63:36
3:10
66:46
2:19
69:05
1:20
70:25
0:35
71:00
 
49Björn Bältsjö
Sävedalens AIK
71:478:40
8:40
3:50
12:30
12:16
24:46
1:46
26:32
5:42
32:14
10:10
42:24
19:09
61:33
3:47
65:20
3:48
69:08
1:51
70:59
0:48
71:47
 
50Johan Magnusson
FK Herkules
72:129:06
9:06
3:15
12:21
11:05
23:26
1:24
24:50
5:00
29:50
18:30
48:20
16:24
64:44
2:34
67:18
1:50
69:08
2:13
71:21
0:51
72:12
 
51Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
75:2012:46
12:46
3:33
16:19
16:03
32:22
1:30
33:52
5:44
39:36
9:32
49:08
18:35
67:43
2:59
70:42
2:03
72:45
1:45
74:30
0:50
75:20
 
52Max Prang
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
76:4613:09
13:09
4:11
17:20
13:10
30:30
1:32
32:02
4:26
36:28
8:40
45:08
24:28
69:36
2:50
72:26
2:13
74:39
1:26
76:05
0:41
76:46
 
53Flemming Wendelboe
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
78:165:45
5:45
2:41
8:26
12:28
20:54
1:04
21:58
4:03
26:01
8:37
34:38
37:35
72:13
2:20
74:33
1:36
76:09
1:20
77:29
0:47
78:16
 
54Arne Lilja
Jönköpings OK
79:229:10
9:10
3:23
12:33
12:36
25:09
1:49
26:58
5:51
32:49
20:09
52:58
16:27
69:25
3:26
72:51
2:42
75:33
2:58
78:31
0:51
79:22
 
55Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
81:2924:37
24:37
4:25
29:02
14:10
43:12
1:06
44:18
5:13
49:31
8:22
57:53
15:40
73:33
3:32
77:05
2:00
79:05
1:34
80:39
0:50
81:29
 
56Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
82:5314:22
14:22
3:18
17:40
11:53
29:33
1:20
30:53
5:08
36:01
7:45
43:46
31:09
74:55
3:19
78:14
2:12
80:26
1:48
82:14
0:39
82:53
 
57Göran Håkansson
IK Uven
84:0020:34
20:34
6:25
26:59
13:21
40:20
1:33
41:53
7:18
49:11
9:45
58:56
17:06
76:02
3:18
79:20
2:11
81:31
1:39
83:10
0:50
84:00
 
58Lars Larsson
Sjövalla FK
88:0211:37
11:37
4:40
16:17
18:13
34:30
1:48
36:18
10:23
46:41
11:02
57:43
18:38
76:21
5:55
82:16
2:51
85:07
2:12
87:19
0:43
88:02
 
Rickard Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
Ej godk.8:23
8:23
3:25
11:48
          




H554830 m61 anmälda
1Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
41:152:33
2:33
4:10
6:43
2:00
8:43
1:56
10:39
8:22
19:01
1:04
20:05
3:51
23:56
14:48
38:44
1:04
39:48
0:49
40:37
0:38
41:15
 
2Ulf Svensson
OK Njudung
43:492:54
2:54
5:30
8:24
2:37
11:01
1:11
12:12
10:20
22:32
1:06
23:38
3:55
27:33
13:38
41:11
1:15
42:26
0:50
43:16
0:33
43:49
 
3Åke Johansson
Rydboholms SK
44:302:44
2:44
5:39
8:23
1:59
10:22
1:18
11:40
9:39
21:19
1:15
22:34
3:42
26:16
15:28
41:44
1:07
42:51
1:00
43:51
0:39
44:30
 
4Tomas Olausson
Askersunds OK
46:562:37
2:37
5:48
8:25
2:55
11:20
1:25
12:45
10:46
23:31
1:30
25:01
3:52
28:53
15:19
44:12
1:00
45:12
1:04
46:16
0:40
46:56
 
5Bengt Jonasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:062:29
2:29
5:28
7:57
2:10
10:07
2:31
12:38
10:27
23:05
2:03
25:08
3:53
29:01
15:18
44:19
1:14
45:33
0:56
46:29
0:37
47:06
 
6Thomas Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
47:482:26
2:26
5:29
7:55
2:35
10:30
1:17
11:47
11:38
23:25
1:20
24:45
3:50
28:35
16:10
44:45
1:09
45:54
1:10
47:04
0:44
47:48
 
7Bengt Arnesson
IK Dran
47:523:00
3:00
5:34
8:34
2:01
10:35
1:17
11:52
10:29
22:21
1:27
23:48
4:24
28:12
16:21
44:33
1:36
46:09
0:59
47:08
0:44
47:52
 
8Gunnar Grue-Sörensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
48:242:51
2:51
5:10
8:01
1:53
9:54
1:14
11:08
11:04
22:12
2:53
25:05
3:52
28:57
16:10
45:07
1:30
46:37
1:09
47:46
0:38
48:24
 
9Björn Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
49:022:34
2:34
5:59
8:33
2:03
10:36
1:31
12:07
10:27
22:34
1:24
23:58
4:26
28:24
18:08
46:32
0:54
47:26
0:59
48:25
0:37
49:02
 
10Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
49:572:48
2:48
5:37
8:25
2:30
10:55
2:01
12:56
10:48
23:44
1:20
25:04
4:15
29:19
17:27
46:46
1:23
48:09
1:10
49:19
0:38
49:57
 
11Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
50:043:16
3:16
5:37
8:53
2:13
11:06
2:13
13:19
11:20
24:39
1:44
26:23
5:02
31:25
15:53
47:18
1:20
48:38
0:53
49:31
0:33
50:04
 
12Yngve Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
50:322:48
2:48
5:58
8:46
2:18
11:04
1:24
12:28
11:28
23:56
1:27
25:23
4:21
29:44
17:35
47:19
1:08
48:27
1:19
49:46
0:46
50:32
 
13Mats Andersson
Selånger SOK
51:082:48
2:48
5:45
8:33
2:25
10:58
1:19
12:17
11:35
23:52
1:33
25:25
5:04
30:29
17:32
48:01
1:17
49:18
1:09
50:27
0:41
51:08
 
14Lars Gustafsson
OK Gränsen
51:293:04
3:04
7:09
10:13
2:24
12:37
1:24
14:01
11:17
25:18
1:34
26:52
4:20
31:12
17:13
48:25
1:05
49:30
1:18
50:48
0:41
51:29
 
15Bo Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
51:572:48
2:48
6:03
8:51
2:54
11:45
1:22
13:07
11:43
24:50
1:28
26:18
4:27
30:45
18:05
48:50
1:16
50:06
1:07
51:13
0:44
51:57
 
16Ingmar Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
52:222:57
2:57
4:54
7:51
2:27
10:18
1:24
11:42
15:41
27:23
1:22
28:45
4:15
33:00
16:07
49:07
1:12
50:19
1:19
51:38
0:44
52:22
 
17Anders Settergren
Oskarströms OK
52:413:01
3:01
5:59
9:00
3:24
12:24
1:40
14:04
12:04
26:08
1:27
27:35
4:51
32:26
16:49
49:15
1:19
50:34
1:18
51:52
0:49
52:41
 
18Bo-Gunnar Josefsson
Nässjö OK
52:422:59
2:59
5:41
8:40
2:00
10:40
1:15
11:55
12:11
24:06
1:24
25:30
4:36
30:06
18:54
49:00
1:14
50:14
1:26
51:40
1:02
52:42
 
19Anders Larsson
OK Roxen
53:153:04
3:04
5:49
8:53
3:32
12:25
1:29
13:54
11:03
24:57
1:49
26:46
4:56
31:42
17:40
49:22
1:38
51:00
1:22
52:22
0:53
53:15
 
20Hans Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
53:472:49
2:49
5:12
8:01
3:14
11:15
1:23
12:38
11:32
24:10
1:27
25:37
4:31
30:08
20:21
50:29
1:17
51:46
1:11
52:57
0:50
53:47
 
21Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
54:013:12
3:12
5:49
9:01
2:51
11:52
3:50
15:42
10:30
26:12
1:51
28:03
4:24
32:27
17:57
50:24
1:52
52:16
1:09
53:25
0:36
54:01
 
22Robert Arnold Jessen
Främmestads IK
54:242:56
2:56
5:34
8:30
2:48
11:18
1:29
12:47
11:38
24:25
2:18
26:43
5:30
32:13
18:45
50:58
1:21
52:19
1:21
53:40
0:44
54:24
 
23Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
54:523:04
3:04
5:51
8:55
2:28
11:23
1:51
13:14
11:03
24:17
1:35
25:52
4:25
30:17
17:29
47:46
5:17
53:03
1:04
54:07
0:45
54:52
 
24Lars Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
54:545:12
5:12
5:57
11:09
2:29
13:38
1:22
15:00
11:58
26:58
1:30
28:28
4:50
33:18
18:15
51:33
1:13
52:46
1:21
54:07
0:47
54:54
 
25Lars-Inge Andersson
OK Räven
55:073:34
3:34
5:52
9:26
2:54
12:20
2:05
14:25
10:55
25:20
1:29
26:49
5:54
32:43
19:34
52:17
1:04
53:21
1:09
54:30
0:37
55:07
 
26Thore Jansson
Kungälvs OK
55:133:04
3:04
5:24
8:28
2:55
11:23
3:15
14:38
12:11
26:49
1:22
28:11
4:50
33:01
18:54
51:55
1:32
53:27
1:07
54:34
0:39
55:13
 
27Sten Agne Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
55:482:41
2:41
5:23
8:04
2:25
10:29
1:21
11:50
18:25
30:15
1:20
31:35
4:44
36:19
16:40
52:59
1:12
54:11
1:01
55:12
0:36
55:48
 
28Anders Thomasson
Ulricehamns OK
55:523:10
3:10
5:07
8:17
2:26
10:43
2:35
13:18
10:26
23:44
1:20
25:04
4:20
29:24
23:30
52:54
1:16
54:10
1:03
55:13
0:39
55:52
 
29Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
56:163:52
3:52
6:21
10:13
2:42
12:55
1:45
14:40
11:48
26:28
3:02
29:30
5:58
35:28
17:20
52:48
1:12
54:00
1:27
55:27
0:49
56:16
 
30Jan Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
56:203:04
3:04
5:56
9:00
2:56
11:56
1:30
13:26
11:45
25:11
1:40
26:51
6:04
32:55
20:01
52:56
1:36
54:32
1:00
55:32
0:48
56:20
 
31Bengt Ek
Halmstad OK
57:032:58
2:58
6:06
9:04
2:34
11:38
3:41
15:19
11:13
26:32
1:41
28:13
4:35
32:48
21:10
53:58
1:11
55:09
1:06
56:15
0:48
57:03
 
32Anders Kumlin
IK Ymer
57:183:02
3:02
6:25
9:27
2:42
12:09
2:21
14:30
12:36
27:06
2:09
29:15
6:03
35:18
18:17
53:35
1:36
55:11
1:27
56:38
0:40
57:18
 
33Per-Olof Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
57:342:47
2:47
6:45
9:32
2:33
12:05
1:41
13:46
13:26
27:12
1:47
28:59
4:24
33:23
20:24
53:47
1:45
55:32
1:20
56:52
0:42
57:34
 
34Lars Viderström
IK Ymer
57:503:17
3:17
6:42
9:59
2:50
12:49
1:51
14:40
13:48
28:28
1:38
30:06
6:05
36:11
18:14
54:25
1:14
55:39
1:24
57:03
0:47
57:50
 
35Sven-Erik Molander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
57:523:28
3:28
6:46
10:14
2:34
12:48
2:25
15:13
11:56
27:09
1:37
28:46
6:46
35:32
18:39
54:11
1:12
55:23
1:36
56:59
0:53
57:52
 
36Sören Kaspersson
Markbygdens OK
58:002:56
2:56
5:11
8:07
6:21
14:28
1:29
15:57
14:35
30:32
1:32
32:04
4:36
36:40
18:22
55:02
1:13
56:15
1:06
57:21
0:39
58:00
 
37Clyde Persson
Ljungskile FK
58:492:51
2:51
6:42
9:33
2:38
12:11
1:30
13:41
14:30
28:11
1:35
29:46
4:51
34:37
20:37
55:14
1:18
56:32
1:18
57:50
0:59
58:49
 
38Gert Olsson
Tockarps IK
59:043:22
3:22
7:07
10:29
2:58
13:27
2:05
15:32
12:20
27:52
1:43
29:35
6:05
35:40
19:43
55:23
1:25
56:48
1:34
58:22
0:42
59:04
 
39Thomas Johansson
Almby IK
59:272:52
2:52
6:04
8:56
2:10
11:06
1:42
12:48
10:14
23:02
1:23
24:25
3:57
28:22
26:06
54:28
2:58
57:26
1:16
58:42
0:45
59:27
 
40Kurt Ekberg
OK Orinto
60:073:09
3:09
8:31
11:40
2:43
14:23
2:03
16:26
12:59
29:25
1:59
31:24
5:58
37:22
18:52
56:14
1:51
58:05
1:18
59:23
0:44
60:07
 
41Lennart Viderström
IK Ymer
60:363:06
3:06
7:46
10:52
3:54
14:46
1:56
16:42
12:29
29:11
2:18
31:29
4:55
36:24
20:05
56:29
2:06
58:35
1:20
59:55
0:41
60:36
 
42Björn Svedin
Järfälla OK
60:503:09
3:09
6:38
9:47
2:52
12:39
1:30
14:09
18:40
32:49
1:41
34:30
4:35
39:05
18:38
57:43
1:03
58:46
1:20
60:06
0:44
60:50
 
43Dan Widercrantz
OK Skärmen
61:228:26
8:26
6:08
14:34
4:33
19:07
1:28
20:35
11:06
31:41
1:22
33:03
4:18
37:21
20:54
58:15
1:13
59:28
1:14
60:42
0:40
61:22
 
44Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
61:422:56
2:56
6:09
9:05
2:43
11:48
3:06
14:54
12:54
27:48
1:22
29:10
5:45
34:55
19:27
54:22
5:27
59:49
1:13
61:02
0:40
61:42
 
45Kim Folander
OK O-63 Vordingborg
62:043:40
3:40
7:47
11:27
4:58
16:25
3:15
19:40
11:36
31:16
1:47
33:03
4:45
37:48
20:29
58:17
1:56
60:13
1:14
61:27
0:37
62:04
 
46Rolf Ohrlander
OK Pan-Kristianstad
62:333:09
3:09
6:33
9:42
2:36
12:18
1:46
14:04
13:36
27:40
1:54
29:34
6:54
36:28
21:53
58:21
1:41
60:02
1:41
61:43
0:50
62:33
 
47Bengt Strindhagen
FK Vittus
63:003:28
3:28
6:20
9:48
2:33
12:21
1:36
13:57
17:08
31:05
2:26
33:31
6:38
40:09
19:14
59:23
1:24
60:47
1:29
62:16
0:44
63:00
 
48Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
63:403:36
3:36
6:52
10:28
5:42
16:10
1:43
17:53
14:02
31:55
1:52
33:47
6:08
39:55
20:44
60:39
1:09
61:48
1:13
63:01
0:39
63:40
 
49Per-Ola Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
64:553:26
3:26
5:54
9:20
2:32
11:52
1:45
13:37
11:54
25:31
2:42
28:13
4:20
32:33
28:08
60:41
1:45
62:26
1:29
63:55
1:00
64:55
 
50Sture Johansson
OK Kullingshof
65:254:09
4:09
7:11
11:20
3:14
14:34
1:46
16:20
13:50
30:10
1:40
31:50
8:55
40:45
20:12
60:57
1:51
62:48
1:38
64:26
0:59
65:25
 
51Börje Sundberg
OK Gipen
66:573:25
3:25
7:01
10:26
2:58
13:24
1:38
15:02
19:41
34:43
2:05
36:48
5:32
42:20
20:09
62:29
2:19
64:48
1:20
66:08
0:49
66:57
 
52Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
68:563:20
3:20
7:29
10:49
3:12
14:01
3:04
17:05
14:24
31:29
2:08
33:37
8:04
41:41
23:35
65:16
1:36
66:52
1:24
68:16
0:40
68:56
 
53Bengt Bergman
IK Uven
69:353:34
3:34
8:48
12:22
2:51
15:13
8:33
23:46
12:11
35:57
1:53
37:50
5:40
43:30
23:13
66:43
1:11
67:54
1:03
68:57
0:38
69:35
 
54Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
69:593:22
3:22
7:17
10:39
5:06
15:45
1:55
17:40
16:50
34:30
2:00
36:30
6:21
42:51
22:31
65:22
2:13
67:35
1:27
69:02
0:57
69:59
 
55Göran Johnsson
Skåneslättens OL
71:483:05
3:05
6:24
9:29
5:01
14:30
2:39
17:09
11:39
28:48
1:56
30:44
5:26
36:10
30:44
66:54
2:03
68:57
1:39
70:36
1:12
71:48
 
56Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
72:163:18
3:18
6:48
10:06
2:23
12:29
1:26
13:55
28:19
42:14
2:10
44:24
5:33
49:57
18:57
68:54
1:13
70:07
1:19
71:26
0:50
72:16
 
57Hans-Åge Mortensen
Rønne Idrætsklub Orientering
72:203:15
3:15
5:56
9:11
2:27
11:38
4:30
16:08
10:47
26:55
1:30
28:25
4:24
32:49
34:19
67:08
2:50
69:58
1:40
71:38
0:42
72:20
 
58Tommy Jensen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
72:453:10
3:10
8:32
11:42
7:48
19:30
1:53
21:23
16:51
38:14
1:47
40:01
5:26
45:27
23:13
68:40
1:41
70:21
1:24
71:45
1:00
72:45
 
59Anders Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
78:243:29
3:29
8:10
11:39
3:52
15:31
2:26
17:57
17:45
35:42
2:10
37:52
6:20
44:12
28:09
72:21
2:27
74:48
2:30
77:18
1:06
78:24
 
60Kenneth Palmqvist
Halmstad OK
86:583:53
3:53
8:14
12:07
3:41
15:48
2:23
18:11
16:28
34:39
2:49
37:28
8:04
45:32
36:37
82:09
1:33
83:42
1:57
85:39
1:19
86:58
 




H55 MOTION3250 m15 anmälda
1Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
36:133:49
3:49
5:11
9:00
2:51
11:51
1:10
13:01
6:46
19:47
3:53
23:40
4:09
27:49
2:09
29:58
3:59
33:57
1:34
35:31
0:42
36:13
 
2Lars Johansson
OK Nackhe
36:523:26
3:26
4:55
8:21
2:44
11:05
1:18
12:23
6:50
19:13
3:58
23:11
4:35
27:46
2:39
30:25
4:15
34:40
1:35
36:15
0:37
36:52
 
3Jan-Willy Evaldsson
SK Graal
37:433:25
3:25
4:32
7:57
2:55
10:52
1:28
12:20
6:26
18:46
4:12
22:58
4:44
27:42
1:55
29:37
5:41
35:18
1:37
36:55
0:48
37:43
 
4Mats Blom
Ljungskile FK
38:143:21
3:21
4:18
7:39
3:21
11:00
1:42
12:42
6:15
18:57
4:47
23:44
4:58
28:42
2:11
30:53
4:43
35:36
1:40
37:16
0:58
38:14
 
5Alf Gösta Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
42:008:27
8:27
3:22
11:49
2:23
14:12
1:14
15:26
11:25
26:51
3:11
30:02
3:53
33:55
1:56
35:51
3:54
39:45
1:40
41:25
0:35
42:00
 
6Gert Berggren
Växjö AIS
43:533:19
3:19
10:52
14:11
2:54
17:05
1:30
18:35
6:24
24:59
4:20
29:19
4:40
33:59
1:58
35:57
5:18
41:15
1:50
43:05
0:48
43:53
 
7Ulf Skogman
Markbygdens OK
44:033:45
3:45
10:13
13:58
2:09
16:07
1:24
17:31
6:16
23:47
4:05
27:52
6:44
34:36
2:29
37:05
4:34
41:39
1:38
43:17
0:46
44:03
 
8Per-Eric Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
45:138:32
8:32
4:35
13:07
2:57
16:04
1:37
17:41
7:54
25:35
4:33
30:08
4:50
34:58
3:14
38:12
4:44
42:56
1:33
44:29
0:44
45:13
 
9Anders Alstad
Göteborg/Majorna OK
47:445:01
5:01
7:24
12:25
3:50
16:15
1:50
18:05
7:22
25:27
5:09
30:36
6:01
36:37
2:31
39:08
5:47
44:55
1:47
46:42
1:02
47:44
 
10Jan Axelsson
IK Uven
50:4910:48
10:48
6:12
17:00
4:47
21:47
1:19
23:06
7:00
30:06
4:28
34:34
5:53
40:27
2:19
42:46
5:24
48:10
1:53
50:03
0:46
50:49
 
11Bengt-Ove Torstensson
OK Landehof
53:086:30
6:30
5:42
12:12
4:20
16:32
1:56
18:28
8:55
27:23
5:30
32:53
6:57
39:50
3:37
43:27
6:34
50:01
2:01
52:02
1:06
53:08
 
12Göran Vallentinsson
OK Denseln
57:014:55
4:55
14:45
19:40
2:53
22:33
1:47
24:20
9:30
33:50
5:54
39:44
6:28
46:12
2:43
48:55
5:14
54:09
2:04
56:13
0:48
57:01
 
13Tomas Mårtensson
OK Vivill
58:544:17
4:17
11:15
15:32
3:47
19:19
1:41
21:00
11:18
32:18
6:19
38:37
6:53
45:30
4:02
49:32
6:20
55:52
2:06
57:58
0:56
58:54
 
14Erling Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
66:4118:22
18:22
9:16
27:38
6:58
34:36
1:53
36:29
7:36
44:05
5:22
49:27
5:35
55:02
3:03
58:05
5:15
63:20
2:20
65:40
1:01
66:41
 
15Lars Holm
OK Gipen
80:3326:21
26:21
7:32
33:53
3:09
37:02
5:54
42:56
10:57
53:53
4:53
58:46
6:06
64:52
2:28
67:20
10:16
77:36
2:06
79:42
0:51
80:33
 




H604490 m57 anmälda
1Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
42:434:16
4:16
3:06
7:22
2:19
9:41
6:54
16:35
3:34
20:09
1:25
21:34
10:32
32:06
5:12
37:18
3:47
41:05
1:01
42:06
0:37
42:43
 
2Stig Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
45:394:17
4:17
3:05
7:22
2:49
10:11
7:12
17:23
3:49
21:12
1:26
22:38
11:02
33:40
5:44
39:24
4:30
43:54
1:05
44:59
0:40
45:39
 
3Lennart Hermansson
Stenungsunds OK
46:235:26
5:26
3:36
9:02
2:29
11:31
7:27
18:58
3:30
22:28
1:38
24:06
10:41
34:47
6:06
40:53
3:46
44:39
1:04
45:43
0:40
46:23
 
4Kurt Springare
Åkers IF
50:144:21
4:21
3:28
7:49
2:31
10:20
7:52
18:12
3:42
21:54
1:36
23:30
12:42
36:12
8:01
44:13
4:07
48:20
1:11
49:31
0:43
50:14
 
5Inge Löwegren
Katrineholms OK
50:275:01
5:01
3:12
8:13
2:23
10:36
7:23
17:59
4:07
22:06
1:43
23:49
13:03
36:52
7:37
44:29
4:10
48:39
1:09
49:48
0:39
50:27
 
6Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
50:364:30
4:30
5:55
10:25
2:31
12:56
7:36
20:32
3:40
24:12
1:35
25:47
12:14
38:01
5:53
43:54
4:45
48:39
1:10
49:49
0:47
50:36
 
7Tore Martinsson
Degerfors OK
51:355:32
5:32
3:27
8:59
2:51
11:50
7:30
19:20
4:45
24:05
1:50
25:55
12:42
38:37
6:47
45:24
4:11
49:35
1:11
50:46
0:49
51:35
 
8Paul Norén
OK Södertörn
51:564:47
4:47
3:29
8:16
2:51
11:07
7:54
19:01
4:35
23:36
1:56
25:32
13:06
38:38
6:30
45:08
4:51
49:59
1:09
51:08
0:48
51:56
 
9Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
53:305:10
5:10
3:43
8:53
2:53
11:46
8:03
19:49
5:01
24:50
1:23
26:13
12:48
39:01
7:42
46:43
4:51
51:34
1:18
52:52
0:38
53:30
 
10Henry Per Arne Djurbäck
Markbygdens OK
54:344:30
4:30
3:09
7:39
4:03
11:42
8:32
20:14
3:37
23:51
2:01
25:52
14:55
40:47
7:53
48:40
4:01
52:41
1:08
53:49
0:45
54:34
 
11Roy Owesson
Helsingborgs SOK
57:075:07
5:07
5:26
10:33
3:30
14:03
8:12
22:15
4:18
26:33
1:42
28:15
13:55
42:10
7:18
49:28
5:19
54:47
1:26
56:13
0:54
57:07
 
12Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
57:394:40
4:40
3:42
8:22
2:15
10:37
9:13
19:50
6:34
26:24
1:47
28:11
14:48
42:59
8:43
51:42
4:12
55:54
1:04
56:58
0:41
57:39
 
13Leif Rylander
Markbygdens OK
57:534:48
4:48
3:35
8:23
2:51
11:14
7:38
18:52
4:21
23:13
1:42
24:55
14:47
39:42
11:44
51:26
4:27
55:53
1:19
57:12
0:41
57:53
 
14Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
57:584:30
4:30
3:28
7:58
2:41
10:39
7:05
17:44
3:38
21:22
1:27
22:49
11:00
33:49
12:36
46:25
9:45
56:10
1:12
57:22
0:36
57:58
 
15Torbjörn Wikström
OK Orinto
58:035:06
5:06
4:21
9:27
2:26
11:53
10:08
22:01
4:05
26:06
1:41
27:47
13:13
41:00
10:56
51:56
4:16
56:12
1:07
57:19
0:44
58:03
 
16Bengt Sörensen
Jönköpings OK
58:134:47
4:47
3:23
8:10
2:45
10:55
8:37
19:32
6:01
25:33
1:46
27:19
14:05
41:24
9:51
51:15
4:49
56:04
1:24
57:28
0:45
58:13
 
17Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
58:235:03
5:03
4:21
9:24
2:43
12:07
12:18
24:25
4:01
28:26
1:43
30:09
14:56
45:05
7:02
52:07
4:29
56:36
1:05
57:41
0:42
58:23
 
18Jan Vulcan
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
58:294:49
4:49
3:57
8:46
3:24
12:10
9:11
21:21
4:16
25:37
2:00
27:37
13:18
40:55
11:09
52:04
4:27
56:31
1:16
57:47
0:42
58:29
 
19Gert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
59:055:33
5:33
3:57
9:30
4:17
13:47
8:58
22:45
6:18
29:03
2:27
31:30
13:37
45:07
6:56
52:03
4:43
56:46
1:25
58:11
0:54
59:05
 
20Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
61:374:53
4:53
4:08
9:01
3:06
12:07
8:55
21:02
4:52
25:54
1:41
27:35
12:04
39:39
14:38
54:17
5:14
59:31
1:23
60:54
0:43
61:37
 
21Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
62:505:16
5:16
5:07
10:23
3:26
13:49
11:03
24:52
5:22
30:14
2:04
32:18
14:57
47:15
8:01
55:16
5:08
60:24
1:37
62:01
0:49
62:50
 
22Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK
63:044:39
4:39
3:56
8:35
2:53
11:28
8:44
20:12
5:38
25:50
1:50
27:40
17:25
45:05
8:22
53:27
7:34
61:01
1:16
62:17
0:47
63:04
 
23Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
64:076:10
6:10
4:39
10:49
3:07
13:56
9:19
23:15
6:31
29:46
1:50
31:36
14:32
46:08
11:05
57:13
4:44
61:57
1:26
63:23
0:44
64:07
 
24Kent Jogeland
IK Ymer
64:145:07
5:07
4:14
9:21
4:21
13:42
9:06
22:48
4:36
27:24
1:50
29:14
19:12
48:26
8:40
57:06
4:48
61:54
1:26
63:20
0:54
64:14
 
25Sune Andersson
Halmstad OK
64:225:23
5:23
4:52
10:15
3:22
13:37
10:50
24:27
6:11
30:38
1:51
32:29
14:39
47:08
8:32
55:40
6:18
61:58
1:34
63:32
0:50
64:22
 
26Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
65:015:00
5:00
6:19
11:19
5:00
16:19
8:30
24:49
5:07
29:56
1:43
31:39
17:37
49:16
8:27
57:43
5:12
62:55
1:25
64:20
0:41
65:01
 
27Peeter-Jaan Kask
Lunds OK
65:205:43
5:43
5:52
11:35
3:32
15:07
10:17
25:24
4:54
30:18
1:58
32:16
16:55
49:11
7:35
56:46
6:34
63:20
1:14
64:34
0:46
65:20
 
28Lars-Göran Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
65:415:41
5:41
5:05
10:46
3:16
14:02
10:33
24:35
4:45
29:20
2:46
32:06
16:45
48:51
8:15
57:06
5:48
62:54
1:53
64:47
0:54
65:41
 
29Tommy Pedersen
OK Orinto
65:575:50
5:50
5:28
11:18
4:02
15:20
9:30
24:50
5:27
30:17
2:25
32:42
16:39
49:21
8:57
58:18
5:14
63:32
1:45
65:17
0:40
65:57
 
30Christer Galle
Mälarö SOK
66:187:58
7:58
7:02
15:00
3:50
18:50
9:16
28:06
4:35
32:41
2:25
35:06
15:15
50:21
8:50
59:11
4:57
64:08
1:19
65:27
0:51
66:18
 
31Lars-Olov Dahlberg
OK Landehof
66:396:03
6:03
5:24
11:27
4:15
15:42
9:02
24:44
5:07
29:51
1:26
31:17
17:46
49:03
8:09
57:12
7:18
64:30
1:19
65:49
0:50
66:39
 
32Thomas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
66:515:19
5:19
8:13
13:32
2:58
16:30
8:04
24:34
6:23
30:57
1:34
32:31
12:55
45:26
12:54
58:20
6:40
65:00
1:12
66:12
0:39
66:51
 
33Leif Axelsson
Hjortens SK
66:544:57
4:57
4:15
9:12
3:13
12:25
9:02
21:27
5:18
26:45
2:27
29:12
23:10
52:22
6:47
59:09
5:22
64:31
1:46
66:17
0:37
66:54
 
34Lars Österberg
Sävedalens AIK
67:075:48
5:48
5:30
11:18
2:53
14:11
12:31
26:42
6:29
33:11
2:56
36:07
13:19
49:26
10:29
59:55
5:19
65:14
1:15
66:29
0:38
67:07
 
35Kurt Johansson
Svenljunga OK
68:435:12
5:12
7:56
13:08
3:48
16:56
9:27
26:23
6:08
32:31
1:19
33:50
19:02
52:52
7:29
60:21
6:17
66:38
1:16
67:54
0:49
68:43
 
36Kenth Sundgren
Skåneslättens OL
69:446:08
6:08
9:11
15:19
3:08
18:27
9:37
28:04
4:22
32:26
2:05
34:31
18:17
52:48
8:22
61:10
6:08
67:18
1:26
68:44
1:00
69:44
 
37Leif Kofoed
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
69:464:55
4:55
6:22
11:17
5:43
17:00
8:08
25:08
5:42
30:50
2:49
33:39
18:28
52:07
10:22
62:29
5:08
67:37
1:30
69:07
0:39
69:46
 
38Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor
71:505:35
5:35
10:24
15:59
3:33
19:32
9:27
28:59
5:50
34:49
2:16
37:05
17:05
54:10
9:53
64:03
5:30
69:33
1:32
71:05
0:45
71:50
 
39Lars-Erik Gadde
Göteborg/Majorna OK
71:545:48
5:48
5:50
11:38
3:15
14:53
10:00
24:53
7:04
31:57
2:05
34:02
15:59
50:01
10:50
60:51
8:32
69:23
1:44
71:07
0:47
71:54
 
40Niels Tolinios
OK SG
72:205:22
5:22
7:17
12:39
3:07
15:46
11:09
26:55
5:46
32:41
2:12
34:53
19:32
54:25
9:10
63:35
6:14
69:49
1:42
71:31
0:49
72:20
 
41Claes Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
72:515:56
5:56
5:33
11:29
3:33
15:02
10:42
25:44
5:17
31:01
2:26
33:27
19:14
52:41
11:45
64:26
5:44
70:10
1:39
71:49
1:02
72:51
 
42Hans Morgan Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
75:275:23
5:23
5:20
10:43
3:17
14:00
13:49
27:49
4:36
32:25
2:07
34:32
26:24
60:56
7:26
68:22
4:57
73:19
1:21
74:40
0:47
75:27
 
43Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
78:035:19
5:19
5:39
10:58
2:58
13:56
10:28
24:24
6:01
30:25
2:23
32:48
24:57
57:45
9:47
67:32
7:31
75:03
2:04
77:07
0:56
78:03
 
44Bo Johansson
OK Stigen
79:215:45
5:45
13:00
18:45
3:43
22:28
10:17
32:45
7:35
40:20
1:58
42:18
17:12
59:30
10:14
69:44
7:14
76:58
1:30
78:28
0:53
79:21
 
45Jan Hansson
Lunds OK
83:025:34
5:34
6:47
12:21
3:47
16:08
9:53
26:01
13:05
39:06
2:04
41:10
23:34
64:44
9:50
74:34
5:46
80:20
1:40
82:00
1:02
83:02
 
46Jan Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
84:477:45
7:45
6:14
13:59
4:43
18:42
13:07
31:49
7:04
38:53
3:17
42:10
22:49
64:59
9:28
74:27
7:16
81:43
1:55
83:38
1:09
84:47
 
47Göran Larsson
OK Kompassen
85:366:24
6:24
4:35
10:59
5:00
15:59
11:18
27:17
15:50
43:07
2:00
45:07
19:25
64:32
10:16
74:48
7:58
82:46
1:58
84:44
0:52
85:36
 
48Nils-Erik Bondesson
Frosta OK
87:469:38
9:38
8:59
18:37
3:45
22:22
11:51
34:13
6:42
40:55
2:53
43:48
23:01
66:49
10:27
77:16
6:46
84:02
2:28
86:30
1:16
87:46
 
49Roland Persson
OK Älme
88:566:51
6:51
6:15
13:06
4:15
17:21
10:12
27:33
7:14
34:47
2:16
37:03
30:47
67:50
12:10
80:00
6:30
86:30
1:39
88:09
0:47
88:56
 
50Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
89:245:03
5:03
4:15
9:18
3:16
12:34
9:42
22:16
24:11
46:27
2:08
48:35
26:15
74:50
7:20
82:10
5:06
87:16
1:21
88:37
0:47
89:24
 
51Björn Ahlnér
Göteborg/Majorna OK
91:196:51
6:51
6:54
13:45
4:31
18:16
11:33
29:49
7:05
36:54
2:07
39:01
26:11
65:12
11:39
76:51
11:02
87:53
2:24
90:17
1:02
91:19
 
52Bengt Guteland
Skarpnäcks OL
105:547:06
7:06
8:41
15:47
3:19
19:06
15:04
34:10
11:18
45:28
4:10
49:38
28:58
78:36
16:23
94:59
8:31
103:30
1:34
105:04
0:50
105:54
 
53Sten Helmertz
FK Herkules
106:338:54
8:54
10:20
19:14
3:48
23:02
11:15
34:17
8:33
42:50
3:50
46:40
26:51
73:31
19:09
92:40
10:57
103:37
1:56
105:33
1:00
106:33
 
54Per Arne Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
139:048:08
8:08
11:28
19:36
7:13
26:49
25:04
51:53
10:40
62:33
7:18
69:51
30:03
99:54
27:07
127:01
7:33
134:34
2:37
137:11
1:53
139:04
 
Sven Georg Karl Käck
Sol Tranås
Ej godk.7:58
7:58
4:00
11:58
3:34
15:32
7:44
23:16
  
45:09
 
54:39
2:11
56:50
1:06
57:56
 




H653910 m71 anmälda
1Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
36:352:42
2:42
5:38
8:20
1:11
9:31
2:55
12:26
13:17
25:43
1:03
26:46
7:29
34:15
1:39
35:54
0:41
36:35
   
2Lennart Carlström
OK Landehof
37:492:43
2:43
5:17
8:00
1:02
9:02
2:53
11:55
14:56
26:51
1:07
27:58
7:30
35:28
1:38
37:06
0:43
37:49
   
3Arne Grøndahl
Søllerød OK
38:462:46
2:46
5:31
8:17
1:22
9:39
3:32
13:11
13:51
27:02
1:08
28:10
8:01
36:11
1:54
38:05
0:41
38:46
   
4Ivan Andersson
Markbygdens OK
39:103:08
3:08
5:34
8:42
1:31
10:13
2:32
12:45
15:15
28:00
1:06
29:06
7:46
36:52
1:34
38:26
0:44
39:10
   
5Dag Lorén
OK Frisene
39:322:57
2:57
6:03
9:00
1:12
10:12
3:25
13:37
14:21
27:58
1:13
29:11
7:53
37:04
1:45
38:49
0:43
39:32
   
6Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
40:223:05
3:05
6:17
9:22
1:11
10:33
2:58
13:31
15:11
28:42
1:13
29:55
7:54
37:49
1:54
39:43
0:39
40:22
   
7Lars Finbom
OK Landehof
40:593:07
3:07
5:34
8:41
1:10
9:51
2:17
12:08
16:34
28:42
1:22
30:04
8:43
38:47
1:34
40:21
0:38
40:59
   
8Sören Andersson
IK Dran
41:105:50
5:50
5:39
11:29
1:29
12:58
3:35
16:33
13:49
30:22
1:00
31:22
7:44
39:06
1:24
40:30
0:40
41:10
   
9Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan
41:343:25
3:25
6:23
9:48
1:23
11:11
2:35
13:46
16:14
30:00
1:07
31:07
7:55
39:02
1:48
40:50
0:44
41:34
   
10Hans Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
41:412:07
2:07
6:08
8:15
3:15
11:30
2:47
14:17
15:03
29:20
1:21
30:41
8:18
38:59
1:55
40:54
0:47
41:41
   
11Stig Karlsson
Lessebo OK
42:172:54
2:54
6:02
8:56
1:30
10:26
2:45
13:11
16:52
30:03
1:13
31:16
8:29
39:45
1:48
41:33
0:44
42:17
   
12Kjell Månsson
Ronneby OK
42:213:23
3:23
5:34
8:57
1:30
10:27
2:13
12:40
13:47
26:27
1:12
27:39
12:08
39:47
1:53
41:40
0:41
42:21
   
13Lars Tuvesson
Ulricehamns OK
42:453:07
3:07
6:02
9:09
1:47
10:56
2:53
13:49
16:10
29:59
1:11
31:10
8:48
39:58
2:02
42:00
0:45
42:45
   
14Waste Byström
OK Virdarna
43:203:03
3:03
7:53
10:56
1:48
12:44
3:00
15:44
15:48
31:32
1:09
32:41
7:48
40:29
2:07
42:36
0:44
43:20
   
15Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
44:163:24
3:24
6:42
10:06
1:10
11:16
3:43
14:59
17:32
32:31
1:09
33:40
7:58
41:38
1:51
43:29
0:47
44:16
   
16Per Haeppling
Västerås SOK
45:033:24
3:24
7:27
10:51
1:32
12:23
2:37
15:00
14:55
29:55
1:24
31:19
10:20
41:39
2:38
44:17
0:46
45:03
   
17Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
45:102:52
2:52
6:40
9:32
1:19
10:51
3:04
13:55
17:13
31:08
1:22
32:30
9:57
42:27
2:03
44:30
0:40
45:10
   
18Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
45:333:13
3:13
5:50
9:03
1:56
10:59
3:22
14:21
18:50
33:11
1:06
34:17
8:34
42:51
1:56
44:47
0:46
45:33
   
19Sven Erik Sjöholm
Mullsjö SOK
46:033:57
3:57
6:54
10:51
2:51
13:42
4:33
18:15
14:59
33:14
1:21
34:35
8:59
43:34
1:48
45:22
0:41
46:03
   
20Inge Persson
FK Boken
46:043:15
3:15
6:29
9:44
1:08
10:52
2:57
13:49
14:27
28:16
5:59
34:15
9:23
43:38
1:38
45:16
0:48
46:04
   
21Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
46:183:34
3:34
6:27
10:01
2:34
12:35
2:58
15:33
18:18
33:51
1:13
35:04
8:49
43:53
1:44
45:37
0:41
46:18
   
22P-G Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
47:454:18
4:18
7:03
11:21
2:10
13:31
3:40
17:11
17:43
34:54
1:20
36:14
8:55
45:09
1:51
47:00
0:45
47:45
   
23Lars Erik Larsson
OK Amne
47:532:53
2:53
6:31
9:24
1:13
10:37
3:39
14:16
20:54
35:10
1:14
36:24
8:51
45:15
1:54
47:09
0:44
47:53
   
24Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
48:043:36
3:36
6:50
10:26
1:34
12:00
2:43
14:43
19:16
33:59
1:21
35:20
9:33
44:53
2:27
47:20
0:44
48:04
   
25Bengt Gard
Oskarströms OK
48:072:59
2:59
7:05
10:04
1:11
11:15
3:20
14:35
19:43
34:18
1:28
35:46
9:37
45:23
1:59
47:22
0:45
48:07
   
26Bjarne Pedersen
OK Roskilde
48:082:00
2:00
5:55
7:55
1:52
9:47
5:49
15:36
18:11
33:47
1:28
35:15
10:37
45:52
1:37
47:29
0:39
48:08
   
Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
48:083:09
3:09
5:57
9:06
1:19
10:25
3:57
14:22
21:50
36:12
0:58
37:10
7:40
44:50
2:29
47:19
0:49
48:08
   
28Leif Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
48:252:43
2:43
6:17
9:00
1:21
10:21
5:12
15:33
18:12
33:45
1:20
35:05
10:42
45:47
1:48
47:35
0:50
48:25
   
29Kent Carlgren
OK Skogshjortarna
48:262:39
2:39
8:06
10:45
1:31
12:16
2:37
14:53
17:16
32:09
1:04
33:13
11:31
44:44
2:53
47:37
0:49
48:26
   
30Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
48:533:44
3:44
5:56
9:40
1:22
11:02
2:33
13:35
16:37
30:12
0:59
31:11
14:24
45:35
2:28
48:03
0:50
48:53
   
31Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
49:284:08
4:08
7:07
11:15
1:44
12:59
9:06
22:05
15:37
37:42
1:19
39:01
8:22
47:23
1:30
48:53
0:35
49:28
   
32Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
49:493:46
3:46
7:04
10:50
5:52
16:42
2:44
19:26
17:00
36:26
1:19
37:45
9:10
46:55
2:07
49:02
0:47
49:49
   
33Gösta Drotz
Hestra IF
51:054:48
4:48
6:30
11:18
1:42
13:00
3:42
16:42
16:00
32:42
1:16
33:58
13:50
47:48
2:15
50:03
1:02
51:05
   
34Lars-Åke Claesson
Skillingaryds FK
51:162:57
2:57
5:12
8:09
1:21
9:30
4:46
14:16
19:11
33:27
1:09
34:36
13:21
47:57
2:27
50:24
0:52
51:16
   
35Acke Wåhlander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:273:00
3:00
7:12
10:12
1:28
11:40
4:32
16:12
19:07
35:19
1:14
36:33
11:34
48:07
2:37
50:44
0:43
51:27
   
36Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
51:373:21
3:21
6:46
10:07
1:39
11:46
8:50
20:36
18:14
38:50
1:22
40:12
8:24
48:36
2:22
50:58
0:39
51:37
   
37Ivan Ernvid
Nitta IF
52:093:19
3:19
6:39
9:58
1:44
11:42
2:48
14:30
21:22
35:52
1:12
37:04
11:10
48:14
2:58
51:12
0:57
52:09
   
38Bengt-Åke Svensson
IK Ymer
52:123:28
3:28
7:40
11:08
1:49
12:57
3:27
16:24
18:53
35:17
1:49
37:06
11:47
48:53
2:26
51:19
0:53
52:12
   
39Kay Svensson
OK P4
52:483:19
3:19
7:20
10:39
1:35
12:14
3:36
15:50
21:23
37:13
1:39
38:52
10:20
49:12
2:43
51:55
0:53
52:48
   
40Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
53:023:34
3:34
7:34
11:08
1:28
12:36
5:07
17:43
18:11
35:54
1:49
37:43
12:04
49:47
2:28
52:15
0:47
53:02
   
41Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
53:393:23
3:23
7:49
11:12
1:30
12:42
5:18
18:00
19:09
37:09
1:33
38:42
11:41
50:23
2:26
52:49
0:50
53:39
   
42Melvin Kristiansen
IF Rigor
53:414:03
4:03
7:35
11:38
1:31
13:09
3:27
16:36
21:45
38:21
1:20
39:41
10:30
50:11
2:43
52:54
0:47
53:41
   
43Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
53:473:25
3:25
8:22
11:47
1:38
13:25
3:58
17:23
19:34
36:57
1:32
38:29
11:39
50:08
2:42
52:50
0:57
53:47
   
44Kenneth Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
54:093:55
3:55
8:02
11:57
1:50
13:47
3:42
17:29
19:11
36:40
1:41
38:21
12:45
51:06
2:03
53:09
1:00
54:09
   
45Nisse Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
54:253:20
3:20
7:51
11:11
2:05
13:16
3:34
16:50
21:31
38:21
1:39
40:00
11:29
51:29
2:10
53:39
0:46
54:25
   
46Lennart Lundh
OK Tisaren
54:394:07
4:07
9:41
13:48
1:37
15:25
3:19
18:44
22:04
40:48
1:25
42:13
9:58
52:11
1:44
53:55
0:44
54:39
   
47Holger Mikkelsen
Odense OK
55:144:07
4:07
8:58
13:05
1:40
14:45
6:12
20:57
19:03
40:00
1:32
41:32
10:33
52:05
2:21
54:26
0:48
55:14
   
48Dan Haagerup
Tisvilde Hegn OK
56:343:41
3:41
8:32
12:13
7:05
19:18
3:46
23:04
17:35
40:39
1:34
42:13
10:55
53:08
2:30
55:38
0:56
56:34
   
49Knud Erik Thomsen
Svendborg OK
56:474:18
4:18
9:08
13:26
1:22
14:48
4:19
19:07
21:17
40:24
1:22
41:46
12:04
53:50
2:04
55:54
0:53
56:47
   
50Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
56:503:50
3:50
8:30
12:20
1:29
13:49
4:08
17:57
21:02
38:59
1:36
40:35
13:15
53:50
2:09
55:59
0:51
56:50
   
51Lars-Erik Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
57:293:33
3:33
6:06
9:39
8:40
18:19
10:14
28:33
14:07
42:40
1:26
44:06
10:50
54:56
1:41
56:37
0:52
57:29
   
52Roy Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
58:033:19
3:19
8:24
11:43
1:58
13:41
8:19
22:00
19:33
41:33
1:56
43:29
11:20
54:49
2:22
57:11
0:52
58:03
   
53Leif Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
58:135:29
5:29
6:32
12:01
1:24
13:25
6:34
19:59
18:46
38:45
1:32
40:17
14:10
54:27
3:03
57:30
0:43
58:13
   
54Christer Grönblad
Härlövs IF
58:263:33
3:33
8:16
11:49
1:43
13:32
3:20
16:52
25:26
42:18
1:20
43:38
12:01
55:39
1:56
57:35
0:51
58:26
   
55Tom Lindberg
Lunds OK
58:424:07
4:07
9:55
14:02
2:06
16:08
4:48
20:56
21:44
42:40
1:49
44:29
10:36
55:05
2:48
57:53
0:49
58:42
   
56Björn Ragnar Holmer
Kungälvs OK
58:494:08
4:08
8:45
12:53
1:46
14:39
4:15
18:54
21:15
40:09
1:47
41:56
12:21
54:17
3:38
57:55
0:54
58:49
   
57Bo Gunnar Öhgren
Helsingborgs SOK
59:003:52
3:52
9:03
12:55
2:09
15:04
3:49
18:53
20:34
39:27
1:45
41:12
13:17
54:29
3:30
57:59
1:01
59:00
   
58Lars Henriksson
OK Älme
59:464:07
4:07
8:46
12:53
1:49
14:42
4:22
19:04
22:36
41:40
2:03
43:43
11:49
55:32
3:02
58:34
1:12
59:46
   
59Nils Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
59:503:58
3:58
9:04
13:02
2:30
15:32
5:06
20:38
20:46
41:24
1:27
42:51
11:57
54:48
4:05
58:53
0:57
59:50
   
60Gunnar Vallin
OK Landehof
59:5913:38
13:38
8:12
21:50
1:31
23:21
2:39
26:00
16:14
42:14
1:24
43:38
13:32
57:10
2:07
59:17
0:42
59:59
   
61Hans Olof Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
60:394:31
4:31
11:05
15:36
1:56
17:32
5:06
22:38
20:37
43:15
1:57
45:12
12:09
57:21
2:24
59:45
0:54
60:39
   
62Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
61:253:28
3:28
19:02
22:30
1:32
24:02
11:27
35:29
14:41
50:10
1:02
51:12
7:45
58:57
1:53
60:50
0:35
61:25
   
63Göran Erlandsson
Fjärås AIK
63:294:41
4:41
8:33
13:14
2:27
15:41
5:12
20:53
24:38
45:31
1:55
47:26
12:08
59:34
2:56
62:30
0:59
63:29
   
64Bertil Qvick
Kungälvs OK
63:314:50
4:50
10:31
15:21
3:08
18:29
3:58
22:27
24:10
46:37
2:02
48:39
11:34
60:13
2:31
62:44
0:47
63:31
   
65Reits Hall
OK Amne
64:304:00
4:00
9:00
13:00
2:37
15:37
4:49
20:26
16:36
37:02
1:32
38:34
21:41
60:15
3:30
63:45
0:45
64:30
   
66Ingvar Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
65:444:04
4:04
6:59
11:03
9:12
20:15
5:33
25:48
22:59
48:47
2:24
51:11
10:45
61:56
3:00
64:56
0:48
65:44
   
67Lars-Olof Svalin
OK Alehof
75:074:25
4:25
11:13
15:38
1:57
17:35
4:23
21:58
32:29
54:27
2:04
56:31
13:33
70:04
4:04
74:08
0:59
75:07
   
68Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
76:584:45
4:45
9:26
14:11
2:01
16:12
4:47
20:59
36:39
57:38
1:53
59:31
12:15
71:46
4:09
75:55
1:03
76:58
   
Ole Svendsen
OK Roskilde
Ej godk.3:21
3:21
12:23
15:44
2:01
17:45
5:15
23:00
  
40:04
2:40
42:44
1:03
43:47
   
Bent Rasmussen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej godk.3:41
3:41
15:58
19:39
7:30
27:09
11:25
38:34
   
81:56
1:44
83:40
   




H703640 m51 anmälda
1Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
37:434:39
4:39
2:29
7:08
2:45
9:53
4:16
14:09
12:39
26:48
5:06
31:54
4:23
36:17
0:42
36:59
0:44
37:43
   
2Ernie Broström
Halmstad OK
40:004:55
4:55
3:03
7:58
3:34
11:32
4:01
15:33
12:33
28:06
5:33
33:39
4:50
38:29
0:48
39:17
0:43
40:00
   
3Anders Carlsson
Skåneslättens OL
42:275:27
5:27
2:49
8:16
2:50
11:06
3:44
14:50
14:48
29:38
5:39
35:17
5:15
40:32
1:04
41:36
0:51
42:27
   
4Sven Olof Fransson
OK Stigen
43:245:32
5:32
3:08
8:40
2:53
11:33
4:30
16:03
14:13
30:16
5:52
36:08
5:44
41:52
0:47
42:39
0:45
43:24
   
5Roland Johansson
OK Tranan
43:255:10
5:10
4:47
9:57
3:04
13:01
4:16
17:17
13:21
30:38
6:24
37:02
4:49
41:51
0:49
42:40
0:45
43:25
   
6Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
44:145:29
5:29
2:55
8:24
3:24
11:48
6:07
17:55
13:36
31:31
5:28
36:59
5:44
42:43
0:46
43:29
0:45
44:14
   
7Göran Karlsson
OK Bävern
45:184:52
4:52
2:51
7:43
2:52
10:35
5:24
15:59
13:15
29:14
9:29
38:43
4:55
43:38
0:49
44:27
0:51
45:18
   
8Roland Aasa
IK Uven
45:305:23
5:23
5:52
11:15
2:55
14:10
4:10
18:20
13:10
31:30
6:21
37:51
6:07
43:58
0:50
44:48
0:42
45:30
   
9Torsten Claesson
OK Älme
46:565:44
5:44
2:53
8:37
3:37
12:14
5:34
17:48
14:27
32:15
6:08
38:23
7:00
45:23
0:50
46:13
0:43
46:56
   
10Lennart Östanbäck
Markbygdens OK
47:025:26
5:26
2:57
8:23
3:24
11:47
7:28
19:15
13:39
32:54
6:08
39:02
6:14
45:16
0:57
46:13
0:49
47:02
   
11Ingvar Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
47:325:34
5:34
2:37
8:11
3:19
11:30
4:49
16:19
17:00
33:19
5:59
39:18
6:32
45:50
0:53
46:43
0:49
47:32
   
12Håkan Skogum
Markbygdens OK
48:515:24
5:24
2:17
7:41
2:48
10:29
3:58
14:27
19:02
33:29
7:59
41:28
5:58
47:26
0:40
48:06
0:45
48:51
   
13Kurt Valery
Tisvilde Hegn OK
48:546:41
6:41
2:43
9:24
6:08
15:32
5:17
20:49
14:52
35:41
5:59
41:40
5:37
47:17
0:51
48:08
0:46
48:54
   
14Rune Bengtsson
Ronneby OK
49:305:40
5:40
3:16
8:56
3:47
12:43
6:06
18:49
15:02
33:51
6:23
40:14
7:19
47:33
1:03
48:36
0:54
49:30
   
15Gösta Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
49:516:35
6:35
3:13
9:48
3:45
13:33
6:23
19:56
15:25
35:21
6:23
41:44
6:29
48:13
0:49
49:02
0:49
49:51
   
16Gunnar Waern
Trollhättans SOK
50:466:26
6:26
3:48
10:14
4:25
14:39
5:58
20:37
15:15
35:52
7:24
43:16
5:40
48:56
0:54
49:50
0:56
50:46
   
17Per Larsson
Jönköpings OK
50:575:38
5:38
3:01
8:39
4:12
12:51
6:05
18:56
15:50
34:46
7:28
42:14
6:56
49:10
0:56
50:06
0:51
50:57
   
18Per-Hugo Lundgren
Lerums SOK
51:155:53
5:53
3:32
9:25
4:11
13:36
5:42
19:18
16:21
35:39
7:57
43:36
5:43
49:19
0:58
50:17
0:58
51:15
   
19Åke Axelsson
IK Uven
52:405:39
5:39
3:30
9:09
3:55
13:04
5:13
18:17
19:22
37:39
6:39
44:18
6:27
50:45
0:54
51:39
1:01
52:40
   
20Kjell Persson
Mariestads FK
53:406:44
6:44
3:22
10:06
3:33
13:39
5:56
19:35
17:27
37:02
7:04
44:06
7:34
51:40
0:56
52:36
1:04
53:40
   
21Sten Hjelm
OK Tranan
53:455:29
5:29
3:27
8:56
3:28
12:24
5:46
18:10
16:19
34:29
6:56
41:25
10:31
51:56
0:59
52:55
0:50
53:45
   
Karl-Eric Wannberg
IK Omega
53:456:30
6:30
3:58
10:28
4:36
15:04
5:00
20:04
15:56
36:00
7:36
43:36
8:17
51:53
1:02
52:55
0:50
53:45
   
23KG Eriksson
OK Gisle
55:306:35
6:35
3:30
10:05
3:57
14:02
6:01
20:03
18:21
38:24
7:00
45:24
8:23
53:47
0:54
54:41
0:49
55:30
   
24Gunnar Grönkvist
Bottnaryds IF
56:296:45
6:45
4:11
10:56
4:17
15:13
7:16
22:29
17:54
40:23
7:11
47:34
7:15
54:49
0:54
55:43
0:46
56:29
   
25Atte Johannes Heikkilä
OK Gipen
56:446:11
6:11
3:31
9:42
3:45
13:27
9:23
22:50
19:20
42:10
7:01
49:11
5:40
54:51
0:54
55:45
0:59
56:44
   
26Allan Wedin
Järfälla OK
56:585:37
5:37
3:34
9:11
3:45
12:56
5:29
18:25
19:35
38:00
7:02
45:02
10:08
55:10
0:52
56:02
0:56
56:58
   
27Gunnar Johansson
OK Gipen
57:325:01
5:01
2:49
7:50
3:03
10:53
12:59
23:52
21:02
44:54
5:27
50:21
5:28
55:49
0:47
56:36
0:56
57:32
   
28Nils-G Svensson
OK Kompassen
58:096:47
6:47
3:20
10:07
7:22
17:29
5:21
22:50
19:15
42:05
7:39
49:44
6:45
56:29
0:51
57:20
0:49
58:09
   
29Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
58:365:34
5:34
2:58
8:32
15:04
23:36
4:35
28:11
14:54
43:05
6:26
49:31
7:08
56:39
1:00
57:39
0:57
58:36
   
30Stig Johansson
Halmstad OK
59:116:23
6:23
9:53
16:16
3:37
19:53
6:51
26:44
17:51
44:35
6:45
51:20
5:56
57:16
0:56
58:12
0:59
59:11
   
31Holger Persson
OK Eken
59:326:21
6:21
4:42
11:03
4:06
15:09
5:43
20:52
20:43
41:35
7:17
48:52
8:40
57:32
1:00
58:32
1:00
59:32
   
32Nils Olov Lindén
Tenhults SOK
59:438:12
8:12
8:19
16:31
3:43
20:14
5:26
25:40
18:17
43:57
6:25
50:22
7:26
57:48
1:00
58:48
0:55
59:43
   
33Jan-Eric Nelking
FK Åsen
60:065:53
5:53
4:19
10:12
4:02
14:14
8:15
22:29
17:11
39:40
9:30
49:10
9:05
58:15
1:02
59:17
0:49
60:06
   
34Bernt Lennart Johansson
OK Gisle
60:165:24
5:24
3:05
8:29
16:13
24:42
4:37
29:19
16:21
45:40
6:22
52:02
6:40
58:42
0:51
59:33
0:43
60:16
   
35Bent Mortensen
OK-73 Gladsaxe
60:225:35
5:35
8:38
14:13
4:01
18:14
5:44
23:58
15:39
39:37
10:43
50:20
8:14
58:34
0:52
59:26
0:56
60:22
   
36JB Larsson
OK Löftan
61:306:36
6:36
4:27
11:03
4:24
15:27
7:04
22:31
18:05
40:36
10:36
51:12
8:29
59:41
1:00
60:41
0:49
61:30
   
37Börje Karlsson
Halmstad OK
65:177:11
7:11
3:57
11:08
4:53
16:01
6:52
22:53
24:35
47:28
7:23
54:51
8:21
63:12
1:05
64:17
1:00
65:17
   
38Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
66:426:55
6:55
4:29
11:24
4:24
15:48
8:36
24:24
24:38
49:02
7:31
56:33
7:48
64:21
1:13
65:34
1:08
66:42
   
39Sigge Rudolfsson
OK Gisle
67:086:45
6:45
4:49
11:34
8:06
19:40
6:40
26:20
20:08
46:28
8:04
54:32
10:17
64:49
1:19
66:08
1:00
67:08
   
40Arnfinn Kappfjell
IK Dran
67:226:54
6:54
3:50
10:44
4:36
15:20
6:17
21:37
22:11
43:48
9:44
53:32
11:36
65:08
1:12
66:20
1:02
67:22
   
41Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
67:277:11
7:11
4:12
11:23
5:11
16:34
7:59
24:33
24:22
48:55
8:11
57:06
8:08
65:14
1:04
66:18
1:09
67:27
   
42Herluf Jensen
Svendborg OK
68:419:39
9:39
4:53
14:32
5:45
20:17
8:05
28:22
18:40
47:02
8:03
55:05
11:34
66:39
1:01
67:40
1:01
68:41
   
43Sune Karlsson
Linköpings AIK
70:376:48
6:48
3:36
10:24
17:24
27:48
8:04
35:52
18:52
54:44
7:00
61:44
6:59
68:43
0:58
69:41
0:56
70:37
   
44Mogens Köhler
Ballerup OK
74:196:39
6:39
14:12
20:51
5:05
25:56
8:04
34:00
20:21
54:21
8:39
63:00
8:50
71:50
1:14
73:04
1:15
74:19
   
45Erland Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
74:347:31
7:31
4:25
11:56
6:42
18:38
7:15
25:53
29:43
55:36
8:23
63:59
7:58
71:57
1:27
73:24
1:10
74:34
   
46Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
74:397:40
7:40
4:27
12:07
5:10
17:17
8:05
25:22
28:53
54:15
7:58
62:13
8:44
70:57
2:42
73:39
1:00
74:39
   
47Olle Petersson
Frölunda OL
74:527:30
7:30
14:45
22:15
5:12
27:27
7:33
35:00
18:40
53:40
9:55
63:35
9:01
72:36
1:12
73:48
1:04
74:52
   
48Rolf Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
76:177:55
7:55
4:24
12:19
6:21
18:40
6:54
25:34
29:23
54:57
9:43
64:40
8:37
73:17
1:45
75:02
1:15
76:17
   
49Gunnar Friberg
OK Kompassen
83:396:51
6:51
3:58
10:49
10:10
20:59
7:16
28:15
23:36
51:51
20:52
72:43
8:43
81:26
1:07
82:33
1:06
83:39
   
Stig Karlsson
IK Dran
Ej godk.8:09
8:09
10:05
18:14
7:11
25:25
13:37
39:02
    
54:27
   




H753010 m24 anmälda
1Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus Varberg
40:292:58
2:58
14:10
17:08
6:07
23:15
1:47
25:02
6:59
32:01
4:59
37:00
2:39
39:39
0:50
40:29
    
2Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
46:413:43
3:43
15:11
18:54
7:14
26:08
1:55
28:03
8:13
36:16
6:17
42:33
3:11
45:44
0:57
46:41
    
3Klas Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
52:443:44
3:44
17:48
21:32
7:43
29:15
2:30
31:45
11:53
43:38
6:33
50:11
1:50
52:01
0:43
52:44
    
4Bertil Johansson
Markbygdens OK
53:163:09
3:09
20:24
23:33
6:20
29:53
1:31
31:24
7:43
39:07
11:54
51:01
1:23
52:24
0:52
53:16
    
5Jonny Blomqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
54:083:02
3:02
17:23
20:25
6:53
27:18
2:06
29:24
7:40
37:04
14:36
51:40
1:39
53:19
0:49
54:08
    
6Åke Strand
Örkelljunga FK
58:104:46
4:46
18:49
23:35
8:33
32:08
2:10
34:18
13:20
47:38
7:12
54:50
2:15
57:05
1:05
58:10
    
7Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
59:013:27
3:27
17:44
21:11
12:01
33:12
2:43
35:55
11:21
47:16
8:11
55:27
2:22
57:49
1:12
59:01
    
8Björn Broman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
59:333:52
3:52
19:31
23:23
7:38
31:01
2:11
33:12
9:24
42:36
13:34
56:10
2:15
58:25
1:08
59:33
    
9Bo Öhrström
OK Amne
59:474:13
4:13
22:06
26:19
8:17
34:36
2:10
36:46
10:32
47:18
9:16
56:34
2:07
58:41
1:06
59:47
    
10Gösta Cederin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
62:244:48
4:48
17:53
22:41
7:49
30:30
5:37
36:07
11:18
47:25
12:13
59:38
1:41
61:19
1:05
62:24
    
11Peter Larsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
64:296:43
6:43
19:21
26:04
7:03
33:07
2:10
35:17
14:43
50:00
11:58
61:58
1:38
63:36
0:53
64:29
    
12Nils Rågstedt
IS Kullen
64:474:31
4:31
24:14
28:45
8:11
36:56
3:11
40:07
12:41
52:48
8:38
61:26
2:21
63:47
1:00
64:47
    
13Rolf Forsman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
71:503:52
3:52
28:02
31:54
7:44
39:38
5:33
45:11
11:24
56:35
12:04
68:39
2:11
70:50
1:00
71:50
    
14Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
73:5626:10
26:10
21:03
47:13
6:15
53:28
1:37
55:05
10:10
65:15
6:12
71:27
1:42
73:09
0:47
73:56
    
15Arne Andersson
Eslövs FK
74:054:21
4:21
22:37
26:58
10:31
37:29
6:54
44:23
14:31
58:54
11:30
70:24
2:34
72:58
1:07
74:05
    
16Ole Hansen
OK-73 Gladsaxe
75:354:34
4:34
28:03
32:37
9:33
42:10
3:00
45:10
15:00
60:10
11:11
71:21
3:07
74:28
1:07
75:35
    
17Sven Erik Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
85:334:48
4:48
23:14
28:02
27:24
55:26
4:10
59:36
11:36
71:12
9:33
80:45
2:59
83:44
1:49
85:33
    
18Evert Carlsson
Täby OK
90:375:09
5:09
32:44
37:53
12:52
50:45
2:29
53:14
14:40
67:54
16:31
84:25
4:34
88:59
1:38
90:37
    
19Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
94:595:13
5:13
26:07
31:20
8:50
40:10
2:35
42:45
34:51
77:36
13:51
91:27
2:16
93:43
1:16
94:59
    
20Sven Håkansson
Markbygdens OK
126:0810:01
10:01
47:59
58:00
10:15
68:15
7:26
75:41
29:38
105:19
14:25
119:44
5:08
124:52
1:16
126:08
    




H803010 m15 anmälda
1Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
43:433:06
3:06
16:34
19:40
5:48
25:28
1:52
27:20
7:38
34:58
6:18
41:16
1:32
42:48
0:55
43:43
    
2Carl-Åke Hansson
Laholms IF OK
47:262:58
2:58
18:16
21:14
6:56
28:10
2:12
30:22
8:39
39:01
5:57
44:58
1:33
46:31
0:55
47:26
    
3Ture Gunnarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
48:504:00
4:00
17:05
21:05
7:04
28:09
2:07
30:16
9:23
39:39
6:24
46:03
1:56
47:59
0:51
48:50
    
4Karlerik Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
49:033:55
3:55
18:50
22:45
7:06
29:51
2:17
32:08
8:14
40:22
5:53
46:15
1:47
48:02
1:01
49:03
    
5Åke Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
55:134:04
4:04
18:49
22:53
8:25
31:18
3:04
34:22
9:14
43:36
8:55
52:31
1:42
54:13
1:00
55:13
    
6Rune Isaksson
Helsingborgs SOK
59:103:25
3:25
18:41
22:06
7:23
29:29
1:58
31:27
18:10
49:37
6:42
56:19
1:51
58:10
1:00
59:10
    
7Lars-Erik Aronson
IF Rigor
60:213:38
3:38
18:20
21:58
9:21
31:19
4:07
35:26
9:17
44:43
12:22
57:05
2:14
59:19
1:02
60:21
    
8Bengt Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
61:573:30
3:30
22:08
25:38
9:39
35:17
2:30
37:47
10:25
48:12
9:07
57:19
3:18
60:37
1:20
61:57
    
9Carl-Gustaf Fast
Jönköpings OK
62:334:50
4:50
20:49
25:39
8:05
33:44
2:22
36:06
15:46
51:52
7:21
59:13
2:13
61:26
1:07
62:33
    
10Stig Engström
OK Skogshjortarna
67:414:08
4:08
25:09
29:17
9:38
38:55
2:44
41:39
13:00
54:39
9:04
63:43
2:44
66:27
1:14
67:41
    
11Bengt Olausson
OK Orinto
74:504:01
4:01
24:08
28:09
9:08
37:17
2:44
40:01
21:08
61:09
9:50
70:59
2:32
73:31
1:19
74:50
    
12Arne Svahn
Främmestads IK
80:303:45
3:45
23:26
27:11
8:03
35:14
2:18
37:32
10:33
48:05
28:42
76:47
2:35
79:22
1:08
80:30
    
13Börje Persson
OK Gynge
90:034:11
4:11
36:42
40:53
10:25
51:18
2:50
54:08
19:36
73:44
10:21
84:05
4:41
88:46
1:17
90:03
    
14Kurt Pålsson
Helsingborgs SOK
106:305:58
5:58
29:20
35:18
11:12
46:30
6:31
53:01
38:33
91:34
10:29
102:03
3:06
105:09
1:21
106:30
    




INSKOLNING1460 m55 anmälda
Agnes Söhrman
FK Åsen
Godkänd2:40
2:40
8:40
11:20
6:02
17:22
9:42
27:04
6:59
34:03
2:09
36:12
1:30
37:42
     
Albin Genberg
Ulricehamns OK
Godkänd1:55
1:55
4:55
6:50
3:47
10:37
3:58
14:35
4:38
19:13
1:44
20:57
1:08
22:05
     
Albin Tengström
Främmestads IK
Godkänd1:26
1:26
6:36
8:02
3:02
11:04
3:10
14:14
4:02
18:16
1:15
19:31
0:45
20:16
     
Anna Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd1:20
1:20
4:35
5:55
2:34
8:29
1:53
10:22
2:37
12:59
3:24
16:23
0:51
17:14
     
Anna Svensson
IF Rigor
Godkänd2:08
2:08
8:22
10:30
5:18
15:48
4:34
20:22
6:39
27:01
2:47
29:48
1:03
30:51
     
Arvid Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd1:42
1:42
5:24
7:06
3:48
10:54
3:57
14:51
4:23
19:14
3:31
22:45
0:52
23:37
     
Bente Wendler
Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
Godkänd1:54
1:54
3:36
5:30
2:52
8:22
3:33
11:55
3:42
15:37
1:28
17:05
0:56
18:01
     
Calle Forslund
OK Kolmården
Godkänd1:09
1:09
3:28
4:37
2:24
7:01
2:07
9:08
2:25
11:33
1:10
12:43
0:46
13:29
     
David Fjellman-Lätt
Åmåls OK
Godkänd3:23
3:23
7:27
10:50
6:51
17:41
4:34
22:15
5:09
27:24
2:50
30:14
1:25
31:39
     
Elin Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd2:18
2:18
5:40
7:58
4:51
12:49
4:39
17:28
5:28
22:56
2:39
25:35
0:56
26:31
     
Ella Ekström
KFUM Örebro OK
Godkänd2:03
2:03
4:44
6:47
3:58
10:45
3:13
13:58
5:46
19:44
2:41
22:25
0:51
23:16
     
Emma Hallel
Sjövalla FK
Godkänd11:08
11:08
9:57
21:05
9:15
30:20
6:54
37:14
11:26
48:40
3:17
51:57
1:07
53:04
     
Emma Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
Godkänd2:03
2:03
5:05
7:08
3:46
10:54
4:32
15:26
5:07
20:33
1:58
22:31
0:58
23:29
     
Erika Åkesson
Markbygdens OK
Godkänd2:30
2:30
6:23
8:53
3:49
12:42
4:23
17:05
5:10
22:15
3:44
25:59
0:46
26:45
     
Filipppa Fagerström
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd1:09
1:09
5:15
6:24
2:17
8:41
2:54
11:35
2:46
14:21
1:29
15:50
0:59
16:49
     
Gustav Steen
IK Uven
Godkänd1:01
1:01
4:04
5:05
2:06
7:11
2:27
9:38
3:13
12:51
1:10
14:01
0:47
14:48
     
Hampus Larsson
Istrums SK
Godkänd1:41
1:41
5:29
7:10
3:29
10:39
3:43
14:22
4:12
18:34
1:48
20:22
0:44
21:06
     
Henrik Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd1:00
1:00
2:48
3:48
1:44
5:32
2:05
7:37
2:13
9:50
1:34
11:24
0:40
12:04
     
Ida Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd1:21
1:21
4:08
5:29
2:58
8:27
2:59
11:26
3:32
14:58
1:51
16:49
0:52
17:41
     
Ida Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd1:53
1:53
5:01
6:54
4:19
11:13
4:27
15:40
4:39
20:19
1:42
22:01
1:02
23:03
     
Isac Svensson
Halmstad OK
Godkänd2:21
2:21
6:44
9:05
5:06
14:11
5:37
19:48
5:46
25:34
3:38
29:12
1:11
30:23
     
Ivar Lidström-Lauri
Klubblös
Godkänd5:00
5:00
5:31
10:31
4:23
14:54
3:15
18:09
3:45
21:54
1:16
23:10
1:07
24:17
     
Jacob Forslund
OK Kolmården
Godkänd1:19
1:19
3:54
5:13
2:50
8:03
3:05
11:08
3:34
14:42
1:51
16:33
0:56
17:29
     
Joanna Vogel
FK Herkules
Godkänd7:24
7:24
7:44
15:08
5:24
20:32
4:52
25:24
8:42
34:06
2:45
36:51
2:29
39:20
     
Johan Björk
OK Älme
Godkänd2:05
2:05
5:26
7:31
2:56
10:27
3:08
13:35
5:00
18:35
2:13
20:48
1:00
21:48
     
Johanna Bondesson
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd2:15
2:15
6:01
8:16
3:24
11:40
3:49
15:29
7:05
22:34
2:51
25:25
1:00
26:25
     
Jonathan Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
Godkänd1:14
1:14
4:01
5:15
2:39
7:54
3:08
11:02
3:29
14:31
1:54
16:25
0:51
17:16
     
Kajsa Homann
Frölunda OL
Godkänd2:20
2:20
5:46
8:06
4:23
12:29
4:31
17:00
5:03
22:03
2:22
24:25
1:25
25:50
     
Kajsa Ward
OK Vivill
Godkänd2:08
2:08
7:23
9:31
4:06
13:37
3:37
17:14
6:06
23:20
1:39
24:59
0:58
25:57
     
Linnea Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd2:04
2:04
6:18
8:22
3:19
11:41
3:56
15:37
5:09
20:46
2:48
23:34
1:56
25:30
     
Lisa Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Godkänd1:20
1:20
3:55
5:15
2:31
7:46
2:46
10:32
3:26
13:58
1:59
15:57
2:03
18:00
     
Lisa Homann
Frölunda OL
Godkänd2:47
2:47
6:26
9:13
5:52
15:05
4:17
19:22
6:38
26:00
2:43
28:43
1:07
29:50
     
Lisa Åkesson
Markbygdens OK
Godkänd2:00
2:00
6:44
8:44
3:49
12:33
4:31
17:04
5:05
22:09
3:41
25:50
0:50
26:40
     
Ludvig Pettesson
Värend GN OL
Godkänd3:19
3:19
9:04
12:23
6:16
18:39
6:13
24:52
6:31
31:23
2:14
33:37
1:30
35:07
     
Malin Norlander
FK Åsen
Godkänd2:48
2:48
8:42
11:30
6:05
17:35
9:39
27:14
6:59
34:13
2:18
36:31
1:17
37:48
     
Marius Madsstuen
Halmstastad OK
Godkänd2:19
2:19
6:39
8:58
3:51
12:49
4:09
16:58
5:28
22:26
3:41
26:07
1:04
27:11
     
Martin Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
Godkänd1:41
1:41
4:46
6:27
3:36
10:03
4:29
14:32
5:25
19:57
1:57
21:54
1:13
23:07
     
Matilda Borglund
IK Omega
Godkänd1:50
1:50
4:57
6:47
3:16
10:03
2:59
13:02
3:44
16:46
2:08
18:54
1:03
19:57
     
Matilda Graad
Ronneby OK
Godkänd1:33
1:33
3:36
5:09
2:14
7:23
2:29
9:52
2:46
12:38
1:49
14:27
1:10
15:37
     
Max Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
Godkänd3:01
3:01
5:41
8:42
3:27
12:09
4:06
16:15
4:53
21:08
1:57
23:05
0:53
23:58
     
Moa Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
Godkänd2:35
2:35
5:53
8:28
3:28
11:56
2:54
14:50
3:31
18:21
4:12
22:33
1:17
23:50
     
Moa Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd1:15
1:15
4:13
5:28
2:50
8:18
2:48
11:06
3:49
14:55
1:51
16:46
0:53
17:39
     
Olav Lund
Kongsberg O-lag
Godkänd1:12
1:12
6:03
7:15
2:51
10:06
2:35
12:41
4:14
16:55
2:00
18:55
0:49
19:44
     
Ossian Hedstig
Växjö OK
Godkänd1:55
1:55
3:56
5:51
2:08
7:59
2:16
10:15
3:15
13:30
1:45
15:15
0:58
16:13
     
Samuel Dar
Länna IF
Godkänd1:20
1:20
3:03
4:23
1:59
6:22
1:42
8:04
2:03
10:07
3:03
13:10
0:45
13:55
     
Simon Ekström
KFUM Örebro OK
Godkänd2:16
2:16
4:32
6:48
4:01
10:49
2:56
13:45
5:54
19:39
2:49
22:28
1:01
23:29
     
Sofia Palm
FK Boken
Godkänd1:31
1:31
5:46
7:17
4:07
11:24
4:38
16:02
5:28
21:30
1:42
23:12
0:54
24:06
     
Sofia Skaar
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd1:47
1:47
4:01
5:48
3:47
9:35
2:42
12:17
3:08
15:25
1:40
17:05
0:57
18:02
     
Stella Burén
IK Ymer
Godkänd3:04
3:04
7:42
10:46
5:23
16:09
5:33
21:42
7:01
28:43
3:38
32:21
1:37
33:58
     
Tea Davidsson
Klubblös
Godkänd1:35
1:35
4:01
5:36
2:37
8:13
3:12
11:25
3:40
15:05
1:51
16:56
0:51
17:47
     
Thea Fagerström
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd1:19
1:19
5:02
6:21
2:25
8:46
2:41
11:27
2:58
14:25
1:14
15:39
0:50
16:29
     
Wilma Wahlberg
Växjö OK
Godkänd1:51
1:51
4:11
6:02
2:36
8:38
2:43
11:21
2:48
14:09
1:37
15:46
0:54
16:40
     
Åsa Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd2:07
2:07
6:16
8:23
3:42
12:05
4:14
16:19
4:57
21:16
2:23
23:39
1:49
25:28
     




U12450 m40 anmälda
1Oscar Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
19:080:53
0:53
2:28
3:21
1:38
4:59
1:40
6:39
3:07
9:46
3:12
12:58
1:49
14:47
2:08
16:55
1:33
18:28
0:40
19:08
  
2Hanna Johannesson
Ronneby OK
20:350:58
0:58
2:45
3:43
1:53
5:36
1:51
7:27
2:58
10:25
3:24
13:49
1:32
15:21
2:09
17:30
2:25
19:55
0:40
20:35
  
3Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
21:440:58
0:58
2:51
3:49
1:56
5:45
1:40
7:25
3:19
10:44
3:53
14:37
1:43
16:20
2:36
18:56
2:06
21:02
0:42
21:44
  
4Elias Bergenfur
OK Älgen
22:371:12
1:12
2:58
4:10
1:58
6:08
1:59
8:07
4:10
12:17
4:22
16:39
1:14
17:53
2:29
20:22
1:28
21:50
0:47
22:37
  
5Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
22:431:00
1:00
2:49
3:49
1:56
5:45
1:59
7:44
3:04
10:48
3:20
14:08
3:58
18:06
2:07
20:13
1:49
22:02
0:41
22:43
  
6Moa Sågby
Jönköpings OK
22:461:06
1:06
2:45
3:51
2:12
6:03
2:06
8:09
3:29
11:38
4:26
16:04
1:27
17:31
2:48
20:19
1:41
22:00
0:46
22:46
  
7Jonas Harfot
Horsens OK
22:481:34
1:34
2:37
4:11
2:05
6:16
1:45
8:01
3:48
11:49
4:11
16:00
1:03
17:03
2:27
19:30
2:31
22:01
0:47
22:48
  
8August Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
23:101:22
1:22
2:58
4:20
2:10
6:30
1:53
8:23
2:49
11:12
3:48
15:00
1:35
16:35
3:47
20:22
2:11
22:33
0:37
23:10
  
9Eric Gustafsson
OK Tor
23:571:04
1:04
2:56
4:00
2:23
6:23
1:49
8:12
4:56
13:08
3:27
16:35
1:57
18:32
2:37
21:09
2:04
23:13
0:44
23:57
  
10Matilda Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
25:461:11
1:11
3:17
4:28
2:14
6:42
2:12
8:54
3:42
12:36
4:32
17:08
2:45
19:53
2:57
22:50
2:11
25:01
0:45
25:46
  
11Joar Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
26:011:05
1:05
2:51
3:56
1:51
5:47
1:59
7:46
3:04
10:50
4:13
15:03
6:02
21:05
2:24
23:29
1:48
25:17
0:44
26:01
  
12Ida Eriksson
OK Landehof
26:131:09
1:09
3:25
4:34
2:30
7:04
2:29
9:33
4:02
13:35
4:39
18:14
2:40
20:54
2:31
23:25
2:02
25:27
0:46
26:13
  
13Adam Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
27:051:12
1:12
3:14
4:26
2:21
6:47
2:28
9:15
3:57
13:12
5:06
18:18
1:46
20:04
3:26
23:30
2:44
26:14
0:51
27:05
  
14Maja Kindlund
OK Tranan
27:111:19
1:19
4:44
6:03
2:29
8:32
2:22
10:54
4:00
14:54
5:11
20:05
1:20
21:25
3:02
24:27
1:54
26:21
0:50
27:11
  
15Linnéa Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
27:131:23
1:23
4:40
6:03
2:32
8:35
2:28
11:03
3:55
14:58
5:15
20:13
1:18
21:31
2:56
24:27
1:56
26:23
0:50
27:13
  
16Selmina Hedstig
Växjö OK
27:291:20
1:20
3:13
4:33
2:51
7:24
2:14
9:38
4:28
14:06
4:27
18:33
1:49
20:22
3:10
23:32
2:56
26:28
1:01
27:29
  
17Filip Bengtsson
OK Lindena
27:441:01
1:01
2:57
3:58
1:50
5:48
1:47
7:35
5:53
13:28
4:48
18:16
5:00
23:16
2:02
25:18
1:44
27:02
0:42
27:44
  
18Rasmus Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
28:331:28
1:28
3:55
5:23
2:46
8:09
2:05
10:14
4:36
14:50
4:57
19:47
2:10
21:57
3:30
25:27
2:21
27:48
0:45
28:33
  
19Tale Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
28:581:31
1:31
5:18
6:49
1:57
8:46
2:04
10:50
6:46
17:36
4:22
21:58
1:16
23:14
3:09
26:23
1:52
28:15
0:43
28:58
  
20Marthe Karine Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
29:021:34
1:34
5:19
6:53
1:56
8:49
2:06
10:55
6:44
17:39
4:22
22:01
1:19
23:20
3:06
26:26
1:52
28:18
0:44
29:02
  
21Alfrida Hedstig
Växjö OK
29:041:42
1:42
4:17
5:59
2:37
8:36
2:28
11:04
4:07
15:11
5:46
20:57
1:33
22:30
3:14
25:44
2:25
28:09
0:55
29:04
  
22Jenny Wallgren
Istrums SK
29:091:03
1:03
3:54
4:57
2:19
7:16
2:00
9:16
4:08
13:24
7:06
20:30
1:26
21:56
3:31
25:27
3:05
28:32
0:37
29:09
  
23Tova Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
29:531:38
1:38
3:42
5:20
2:41
8:01
2:46
10:47
3:56
14:43
6:00
20:43
1:47
22:30
3:49
26:19
2:35
28:54
0:59
29:53
  
24Maja Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
30:011:48
1:48
3:49
5:37
2:50
8:27
2:40
11:07
5:03
16:10
4:20
20:30
2:03
22:33
3:27
26:00
3:14
29:14
0:47
30:01
  
25Axel Bechtel
FK Friskus Varberg
31:281:37
1:37
4:19
5:56
2:21
8:17
2:31
10:48
4:54
15:42
5:09
20:51
2:20
23:11
4:24
27:35
2:58
30:33
0:55
31:28
  
26Gina Tellnor
Bredareds IF
32:081:26
1:26
4:19
5:45
2:30
8:15
3:08
11:23
4:21
15:44
5:35
21:19
3:25
24:44
3:43
28:27
2:47
31:14
0:54
32:08
  
27Nathalie Knudsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
32:590:56
0:56
3:04
4:00
2:08
6:08
3:08
9:16
7:17
16:33
4:43
21:16
1:15
22:31
3:31
26:02
5:30
31:32
1:27
32:59
  
28Jonathan Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
33:422:00
2:00
4:49
6:49
3:17
10:06
3:42
13:48
4:48
18:36
5:56
24:32
1:45
26:17
3:47
30:04
2:36
32:40
1:02
33:42
  
29Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
34:181:11
1:11
3:17
4:28
2:13
6:41
2:12
8:53
4:16
13:09
4:28
17:37
10:01
27:38
3:25
31:03
2:31
33:34
0:44
34:18
  
30Emma Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
34:241:44
1:44
4:22
6:06
2:50
8:56
2:18
11:14
5:39
16:53
5:38
22:31
3:35
26:06
4:29
30:35
2:59
33:34
0:50
34:24
  
31Gabriel Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
38:491:51
1:51
4:58
6:49
3:36
10:25
4:31
14:56
6:04
21:00
5:38
26:38
3:22
30:00
4:19
34:19
3:36
37:55
0:54
38:49
  
32Johan Lundbäck
Järfälla OK
39:511:48
1:48
4:37
6:25
3:23
9:48
3:38
13:26
4:54
18:20
5:07
23:27
7:23
30:50
3:27
34:17
4:45
39:02
0:49
39:51
  
33Alfred Erdelius
IF Rigor
39:531:28
1:28
3:35
5:03
2:30
7:33
3:21
10:54
5:06
16:00
6:18
22:18
3:32
25:50
7:06
32:56
4:32
37:28
2:25
39:53
  
34Jonatan Johansson
OK Nackhe
48:381:13
1:13
5:02
6:15
2:30
8:45
3:50
12:35
5:03
17:38
12:08
29:46
11:48
41:34
3:36
45:10
2:41
47:51
0:47
48:38
  
35Claudia Knudsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
53:561:24
1:24
3:36
5:00
2:15
7:15
2:39
9:54
19:24
29:18
8:02
37:20
3:31
40:51
7:20
48:11
4:48
52:59
0:57
53:56
  
36Thea Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
55:292:55
2:55
6:54
9:49
4:37
14:26
6:04
20:30
8:57
29:27
9:37
39:04
3:56
43:00
6:28
49:28
5:12
54:40
0:49
55:29
  
Sebastian Eriksson
OK Lindena
Ej godk.0:58
0:58
3:02
4:00
1:46
5:46
1:50
7:36
5:48
13:24
4:53
18:17
 
25:15
1:47
27:02
0:41
27:43
  
David Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.1:54
1:54
5:06
7:00
2:53
9:53
2:54
12:47
5:55
18:42
5:25
24:07
 
28:30
2:55
31:25
0:54
32:19
  
Benjamin Pauli
Istrums SK
Ej godk.2:09
2:09
4:31
6:40
3:15
9:55
 
18:12
5:44
23:56
1:34
25:30
2:55
28:25
2:12
30:37
0:46
31:23
  




U22510 m20 anmälda
1Per Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
26:332:39
2:39
2:34
5:13
1:55
7:08
1:52
9:00
3:10
12:10
5:36
17:46
2:33
20:19
3:58
24:17
1:36
25:53
0:40
26:33
  
2Fredrik Glännefors
Söders SOL Tyresö
26:482:11
2:11
2:21
4:32
1:47
6:19
2:01
8:20
3:14
11:34
5:27
17:01
2:48
19:49
4:12
24:01
2:03
26:04
0:44
26:48
  
3Hanna Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
28:472:38
2:38
2:08
4:46
2:13
6:59
1:45
8:44
3:48
12:32
5:42
18:14
2:48
21:02
5:33
26:35
1:27
28:02
0:45
28:47
  
4Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
28:573:23
3:23
2:05
5:28
1:57
7:25
1:34
8:59
2:57
11:56
4:50
16:46
2:12
18:58
7:48
26:46
1:29
28:15
0:42
28:57
  
5Tim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
29:272:44
2:44
2:04
4:48
2:24
7:12
2:25
9:37
3:41
13:18
5:50
19:08
2:51
21:59
4:29
26:28
2:11
28:39
0:48
29:27
  
6Linnéa Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
30:082:47
2:47
2:28
5:15
2:24
7:39
2:16
9:55
3:56
13:51
6:30
20:21
2:34
22:55
4:12
27:07
2:14
29:21
0:47
30:08
  
7Noah Bechtel
FK Friskus Varberg
30:092:36
2:36
2:33
5:09
2:00
7:09
2:27
9:36
3:30
13:06
6:22
19:28
3:07
22:35
4:15
26:50
2:41
29:31
0:38
30:09
  
8Love Carlsson
OK Orion
30:452:24
2:24
2:36
5:00
2:20
7:20
2:15
9:35
4:01
13:36
6:00
19:36
3:17
22:53
4:15
27:08
2:53
30:01
0:44
30:45
  
9Anton Månsson
OK Orion
31:002:38
2:38
2:31
5:09
2:25
7:34
2:12
9:46
3:56
13:42
6:06
19:48
3:24
23:12
4:39
27:51
2:18
30:09
0:51
31:00
  
10Maja Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:512:14
2:14
2:10
4:24
2:00
6:24
1:56
8:20
3:33
11:53
8:00
19:53
4:07
24:00
4:37
28:37
2:29
31:06
0:45
31:51
  
11Alicia Lundgren
Värend GN OL
32:333:02
3:02
2:50
5:52
2:54
8:46
2:13
10:59
4:22
15:21
6:44
22:05
2:39
24:44
4:55
29:39
2:07
31:46
0:47
32:33
  
12Sandra Larsson
Istrums SK
34:312:00
2:00
2:26
4:26
2:23
6:49
3:21
10:10
3:20
13:30
11:18
24:48
2:04
26:52
5:22
32:14
1:37
33:51
0:40
34:31
  
13Albin Hjertström
FK Friskus Varberg
38:383:12
3:12
3:08
6:20
2:30
8:50
2:34
11:24
4:08
15:32
7:52
23:24
7:33
30:57
4:40
35:37
2:06
37:43
0:55
38:38
  
14Felix Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
41:212:44
2:44
2:34
5:18
2:27
7:45
2:45
10:30
5:18
15:48
13:14
29:02
3:01
32:03
5:52
37:55
2:33
40:28
0:53
41:21
  
15Mikkel Ebbensgaard
Spring Cup OK
42:473:39
3:39
2:55
6:34
2:42
9:16
3:44
13:00
4:31
17:31
9:11
26:42
7:06
33:48
6:27
40:15
1:45
42:00
0:47
42:47
  
16Matilda Tengström
Främmestads IK
43:523:47
3:47
4:17
8:04
3:14
11:18
3:17
14:35
5:44
20:19
12:25
32:44
2:15
34:59
4:38
39:37
3:27
43:04
0:48
43:52
  
17Martin Danielsson
Arboga OK
45:214:17
4:17
4:15
8:32
3:18
11:50
4:02
15:52
6:02
21:54
13:51
35:45
2:43
38:28
4:00
42:28
1:58
44:26
0:55
45:21
  
18Rickard Nilsson
OK Löftan
46:098:44
8:44
3:10
11:54
2:43
14:37
2:50
17:27
4:47
22:14
11:58
34:12
2:29
36:41
5:27
42:08
3:20
45:28
0:41
46:09
  
19Mathilda Andersson
Kungälvs OK
67:414:48
4:48
5:34
10:22
4:19
14:41
5:59
20:40
8:39
29:19
14:44
44:03
5:55
49:58
12:21
62:19
4:07
66:26
1:15
67:41
  




U32850 m14 anmälda
1Rasmus Harfot
Horsens OK
38:024:54
4:54
2:10
7:04
3:04
10:08
6:27
16:35
4:32
21:07
3:50
24:57
2:42
27:39
6:46
34:25
0:55
35:20
2:05
37:25
0:37
38:02
 
2Ellen Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
41:296:57
6:57
2:09
9:06
2:43
11:49
6:49
18:38
5:29
24:07
3:45
27:52
3:07
30:59
7:02
38:01
1:52
39:53
0:54
40:47
0:42
41:29
 
3Emmie Uddén
Ljungskile FK
42:124:36
4:36
2:27
7:03
4:05
11:08
9:40
20:48
4:16
25:04
4:17
29:21
2:56
32:17
7:15
39:32
1:05
40:37
0:50
41:27
0:45
42:12
 
4Alva Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
47:244:56
4:56
6:21
11:17
3:47
15:04
9:13
24:17
4:23
28:40
3:47
32:27
4:14
36:41
7:27
44:08
1:42
45:50
0:55
46:45
0:39
47:24
 
5Lovisa Eriksson
OK Lindena
55:596:21
6:21
6:33
12:54
4:02
16:56
6:10
23:06
12:03
35:09
7:21
42:30
4:23
46:53
6:16
53:09
1:27
54:36
0:40
55:16
0:43
55:59
 
6Martin Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
56:056:03
6:03
3:17
9:20
6:39
15:59
10:31
26:30
5:11
31:41
4:21
36:02
3:37
39:39
12:28
52:07
2:20
54:27
0:54
55:21
0:44
56:05
 
7Julia Andersson
Kungälvs OK
57:305:35
5:35
4:41
10:16
5:08
15:24
8:59
24:23
5:23
29:46
6:20
36:06
5:24
41:30
10:02
51:32
3:59
55:31
1:16
56:47
0:43
57:30
 
8Malin Henningson
Arboga OK
66:019:09
9:09
4:27
13:36
5:28
19:04
11:47
30:51
6:46
37:37
5:22
42:59
4:35
47:34
13:07
60:41
3:16
63:57
1:16
65:13
0:48
66:01
 
9Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindena
73:0811:02
11:02
6:43
17:45
3:54
21:39
7:24
29:03
11:07
40:10
7:08
47:18
4:53
52:11
16:42
68:53
2:19
71:12
1:05
72:17
0:51
73:08
 
10Lina Möller
Arboga OK
78:2721:40
21:40
4:06
25:46
12:46
38:32
8:37
47:09
7:32
54:41
5:14
59:55
5:41
65:36
9:30
75:06
1:34
76:40
1:13
77:53
0:34
78:27
 
11Hilma Markinhuhta
Göteborgs Skidklubb
97:517:13
7:13
3:29
10:42
8:08
18:50
10:31
29:21
36:47
66:08
5:05
71:13
15:08
86:21
8:07
94:28
1:50
96:18
0:48
97:06
0:45
97:51
 
12Oscar Andersson
Kungälvs OK
117:4027:29
27:29
2:01
29:30
4:05
33:35
9:42
43:17
29:52
73:09
4:40
77:49
4:52
82:41
32:55
115:36
0:43
116:19
0:49
117:08
0:32
117:40
 
13Erik OIsson
Askersunds OK
126:0121:37
21:37
2:22
23:59
3:13
27:12
23:55
51:07
29:33
80:40
4:10
84:50
6:12
91:02
32:36
123:38
0:55
124:33
0:48
125:21
0:40
126:01
 
Elsa Burén
IK Ymer
Ej godk.6:57
6:57
5:03
12:00
4:27
16:27
10:42
27:09
6:00
33:09
 
57:42
  
68:11
0:46
68:57
 




U43250 m4 anmälda
1Emmy Thuresson
Burseryds IF
41:265:09
5:09
5:46
10:55
2:59
13:54
1:37
15:31
6:20
21:51
4:47
26:38
6:02
32:40
2:00
34:40
4:38
39:18
1:23
40:41
0:45
41:26
 
2Ellenor Ravnell
Gudhems IF
45:243:21
3:21
8:24
11:45
2:53
14:38
1:26
16:04
9:16
25:20
4:43
30:03
5:32
35:35
2:19
37:54
4:57
42:51
1:57
44:48
0:36
45:24
 
3Anna Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
61:005:04
5:04
9:13
14:17
4:18
18:35
1:50
20:25
15:26
35:51
5:36
41:27
7:22
48:49
3:52
52:41
4:48
57:29
2:44
60:13
0:47
61:00
 
4Sara Bainbridge
Laholms IF OK
62:416:37
6:37
12:00
18:37
5:04
23:41
3:31
27:12
8:57
36:09
5:03
41:12
8:55
50:07
3:17
53:24
6:35
59:59
2:00
61:59
0:42
62:41
 




ÖPPEN 12450 m35 anmälda
1Catrin Gustavsson
Kils OK
20:420:54
0:54
2:42
3:36
1:46
5:22
1:53
7:15
3:12
10:27
4:00
14:27
1:11
15:38
2:49
18:27
1:34
20:01
0:41
20:42
  
2Edvard Davidsson
Klubblös
20:520:54
0:54
2:51
3:45
1:48
5:33
2:02
7:35
3:11
10:46
3:41
14:27
1:12
15:39
2:36
18:15
1:58
20:13
0:39
20:52
  
3Thomas Reichel
Sävedalens AIK
22:351:45
1:45
2:58
4:43
1:50
6:33
1:46
8:19
3:00
11:19
3:47
15:06
1:07
16:13
3:17
19:30
2:10
21:40
0:55
22:35
  
4Katarina Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
22:551:08
1:08
3:05
4:13
2:01
6:14
2:00
8:14
3:34
11:48
3:42
15:30
1:40
17:10
2:46
19:56
1:56
21:52
1:03
22:55
  
5Marie Granberg-Klasson
Hestra IF
23:521:07
1:07
3:05
4:12
2:04
6:16
1:59
8:15
3:38
11:53
3:15
15:08
2:02
17:10
3:49
20:59
2:02
23:01
0:51
23:52
  
6Adam Kroon
Anderstorps OK
24:490:50
0:50
2:45
3:35
1:34
5:09
1:39
6:48
3:17
10:05
3:25
13:30
6:42
20:12
1:55
22:07
1:59
24:06
0:43
24:49
  
7Mats Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
25:271:38
1:38
3:21
4:59
2:13
7:12
2:10
9:22
3:52
13:14
4:20
17:34
1:31
19:05
3:25
22:30
2:13
24:43
0:44
25:27
  
Peter Wallgren
Istrums SK
25:271:19
1:19
3:15
4:34
2:01
6:35
2:22
8:57
3:34
12:31
4:53
17:24
1:02
18:26
3:06
21:32
2:59
24:31
0:56
25:27
  
9Rebecka Brorsson
Tockarps IK
27:271:40
1:40
3:12
4:52
2:07
6:59
2:03
9:02
3:25
12:27
4:47
17:14
4:38
21:52
2:34
24:26
1:54
26:20
1:07
27:27
  
10Vendela Dannbring
Lunds OK
27:411:08
1:08
3:37
4:45
2:22
7:07
2:21
9:28
4:38
14:06
5:38
19:44
1:12
20:56
3:24
24:20
2:41
27:01
0:40
27:41
  
11Eva Ellström
Länna IF
27:531:45
1:45
3:35
5:20
2:28
7:48
2:27
10:15
4:26
14:41
5:09
19:50
2:06
21:56
3:12
25:08
1:59
27:07
0:46
27:53
  
12Johan Wilhelmsson
OK Räven
27:592:11
2:11
3:13
5:24
1:52
7:16
1:39
8:55
3:41
12:36
3:01
15:37
7:54
23:31
1:54
25:25
1:54
27:19
0:40
27:59
  
13Emil Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
28:582:31
2:31
3:11
5:42
1:58
7:40
1:51
9:31
8:31
18:02
3:50
21:52
1:37
23:29
2:40
26:09
2:00
28:09
0:49
28:58
  
14Anna Johansson
Laholms IF OK
29:331:05
1:05
3:26
4:31
2:14
6:45
2:58
9:43
4:45
14:28
4:47
19:15
2:07
21:22
3:39
25:01
3:13
28:14
1:19
29:33
  
15Daniel Andersson
IK Dran
30:282:33
2:33
3:37
6:10
2:49
8:59
3:32
12:31
5:42
18:13
4:23
22:36
1:35
24:11
3:26
27:37
1:55
29:32
0:56
30:28
  
16Maria Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
30:431:46
1:46
3:50
5:36
3:24
9:00
2:32
11:32
4:17
15:49
5:02
20:51
1:43
22:34
3:29
26:03
2:54
28:57
1:46
30:43
  
17Axel Zettergren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
30:501:27
1:27
4:37
6:04
2:54
8:58
3:03
12:01
4:56
16:57
5:32
22:29
2:26
24:55
3:22
28:17
1:51
30:08
0:42
30:50
  
18Erik Zettergren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
31:391:31
1:31
4:40
6:11
2:51
9:02
3:01
12:03
5:02
17:05
5:20
22:25
2:25
24:50
3:38
28:28
2:15
30:43
0:56
31:39
  
19Tina Johansson
Ulricehamns OK
31:401:54
1:54
4:08
6:02
2:59
9:01
2:37
11:38
5:19
16:57
5:26
22:23
1:47
24:10
4:00
28:10
2:25
30:35
1:05
31:40
  
20Janne Virkelyst
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
31:441:30
1:30
4:01
5:31
2:36
8:07
2:29
10:36
6:01
16:37
5:15
21:52
1:41
23:33
4:46
28:19
2:26
30:45
0:59
31:44
  
21Tine Virkelyst
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
31:501:37
1:37
4:00
5:37
2:44
8:21
2:26
10:47
5:53
16:40
5:21
22:01
1:40
23:41
4:38
28:19
2:35
30:54
0:56
31:50
  
22Vegard Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
32:412:26
2:26
2:43
5:09
1:46
6:55
2:02
8:57
8:39
17:36
3:27
21:03
5:59
27:02
1:44
28:46
3:16
32:02
0:39
32:41
  
23Oscar Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
32:442:29
2:29
2:40
5:09
1:49
6:58
2:01
8:59
8:36
17:35
3:33
21:08
5:58
27:06
1:43
28:49
3:15
32:04
0:40
32:44
  
24Oskar Sjölin
IK Uven
35:392:11
2:11
5:17
7:28
3:04
10:32
3:26
13:58
4:55
18:53
6:33
25:26
2:07
27:33
4:30
32:03
2:46
34:49
0:50
35:39
  
25Bodil Hedenberg
OK Vivill
35:511:54
1:54
4:34
6:28
2:49
9:17
3:08
12:25
4:35
17:00
5:13
22:13
3:43
25:56
5:45
31:41
2:59
34:40
1:11
35:51
  
26Rebecca Holl
IFK Göteborg
36:152:05
2:05
4:26
6:31
3:26
9:57
3:14
13:11
6:13
19:24
6:15
25:39
2:15
27:54
4:44
32:38
2:46
35:24
0:51
36:15
  
27Johanna Wahlberg
Växjö OK
39:272:09
2:09
4:26
6:35
2:53
9:28
3:03
12:31
6:20
18:51
6:52
25:43
2:07
27:50
6:12
34:02
4:14
38:16
1:11
39:27
  
28Olivia Lönkvist
OK Vivill
43:201:22
1:22
6:18
7:40
4:31
12:11
3:51
16:02
6:51
22:53
7:43
30:36
6:57
37:33
2:52
40:25
2:07
42:32
0:48
43:20
  
29David Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
44:011:59
1:59
5:47
7:46
4:05
11:51
4:16
16:07
6:45
22:52
9:12
32:04
1:44
33:48
5:39
39:27
3:32
42:59
1:02
44:01
  
30Paula Hammer
IF Rigor
44:0811:12
11:12
4:25
15:37
2:44
18:21
2:32
20:53
5:58
26:51
7:46
34:37
2:32
37:09
3:29
40:38
2:30
43:08
1:00
44:08
  
31Vendela Lönkvist
OK Vivill
44:181:39
1:39
7:01
8:40
4:02
12:42
3:44
16:26
7:46
24:12
7:36
31:48
2:16
34:04
4:59
39:03
4:22
43:25
0:53
44:18
  
32Ditte Moberg
Oskarströms OK
50:352:07
2:07
6:14
8:21
4:01
12:22
3:54
16:16
6:53
23:09
8:04
31:13
3:06
34:19
7:11
41:30
6:53
48:23
2:12
50:35
  
Karin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
50:352:08
2:08
6:16
8:24
3:59
12:23
4:00
16:23
6:47
23:10
8:04
31:14
3:16
34:30
7:00
41:30
6:52
48:22
2:13
50:35
  
34Uno Åshage
Halmstad OK
56:232:29
2:29
6:36
9:05
4:23
13:28
8:01
21:29
12:02
33:31
7:53
41:24
2:24
43:48
6:16
50:04
4:30
54:34
1:49
56:23
  
Isak Ljungkvist
Klubblös
Ej godk.2:30
2:30
3:16
5:46
1:47
7:33
1:59
9:32
 
21:58
1:38
23:36
2:36
26:12
2:04
28:16
0:48
29:04
  




ÖPPEN 23120 m43 anmälda
1Karoline Gustafsson
OK Måsen
28:561:58
1:58
3:29
5:27
4:09
9:36
3:07
12:43
3:10
15:53
1:46
17:39
3:39
21:18
5:59
27:17
0:59
28:16
0:40
28:56
  
2Freja Björnberg
Frölunda OL
39:012:41
2:41
3:40
6:21
5:15
11:36
6:35
18:11
4:54
23:05
1:56
25:01
5:53
30:54
5:57
36:51
1:30
38:21
0:40
39:01
  
3Anette Andersson
Istrums SK
39:032:15
2:15
4:12
6:27
5:06
11:33
3:19
14:52
5:07
19:59
2:04
22:03
6:01
28:04
9:13
37:17
1:08
38:25
0:38
39:03
  
4Annika Andersson
Istrums SK
39:072:11
2:11
4:26
6:37
4:59
11:36
3:20
14:56
5:04
20:00
2:13
22:13
6:02
28:15
9:03
37:18
1:08
38:26
0:41
39:07
  
5Kajsa Jungbjer
FK Herkules
40:441:55
1:55
4:52
6:47
6:40
13:27
5:00
18:27
4:06
22:33
5:53
28:26
4:57
33:23
5:52
39:15
0:45
40:00
0:44
40:44
  
6Tord Lätt
Åmåls OK
41:142:01
2:01
5:51
7:52
5:04
12:56
5:53
18:49
3:58
22:47
1:58
24:45
8:08
32:53
6:38
39:31
0:59
40:30
0:44
41:14
  
7Jakob Håkansson
Växjö OK
42:102:23
2:23
4:16
6:39
5:44
12:23
3:34
15:57
6:37
22:34
2:25
24:59
6:50
31:49
8:25
40:14
1:03
41:17
0:53
42:10
  
8Frans Lindman
IK Trenne Ullared
42:123:09
3:09
3:52
7:01
6:36
13:37
4:53
18:30
4:12
22:42
1:40
24:22
9:05
33:27
7:01
40:28
1:09
41:37
0:35
42:12
  
9Monika Lindblom
Laholms IF OK
44:203:36
3:36
4:53
8:29
5:33
14:02
3:30
17:32
4:25
21:57
2:05
24:02
8:44
32:46
9:37
42:23
1:09
43:32
0:48
44:20
  
10Torsten Jonsson
Markaryds FK
46:223:04
3:04
7:04
10:08
6:41
16:49
3:49
20:38
5:22
26:00
2:30
28:30
6:18
34:48
8:39
43:27
1:35
45:02
1:20
46:22
  
11Anna Rosén
OK Vivill
46:232:23
2:23
4:27
6:50
5:51
12:41
4:41
17:22
4:38
22:00
2:21
24:21
10:34
34:55
9:29
44:24
1:13
45:37
0:46
46:23
  
12Timmy Ravnell
Gudhems IF
46:262:02
2:02
5:30
7:32
5:14
12:46
11:40
24:26
3:48
28:14
6:13
34:27
4:58
39:25
5:44
45:09
0:38
45:47
0:39
46:26
  
13Gustav Johansson
Ulricehamns OK
46:272:23
2:23
3:39
6:02
4:43
10:45
11:28
22:13
5:11
27:24
2:58
30:22
4:56
35:18
9:39
44:57
0:50
45:47
0:40
46:27
  
14Lene Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
47:212:56
2:56
5:43
8:39
6:15
14:54
5:04
19:58
5:10
25:08
3:56
29:04
7:07
36:11
8:56
45:07
1:16
46:23
0:58
47:21
  
Monica Alverslid
OK Stigen
47:212:08
2:08
4:13
6:21
5:46
12:07
8:58
21:05
9:37
30:42
1:46
32:28
6:35
39:03
6:33
45:36
0:56
46:32
0:49
47:21
  
16Karin Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
47:502:25
2:25
4:45
7:10
6:05
13:15
10:50
24:05
5:47
29:52
2:25
32:17
6:38
38:55
7:03
45:58
0:58
46:56
0:54
47:50
  
17Ludvig Johansson
Ulricehamns OK
48:172:42
2:42
4:01
6:43
5:40
12:23
11:38
24:01
5:18
29:19
2:47
32:06
4:54
37:00
9:37
46:37
0:56
47:33
0:44
48:17
  
18Karin Åhman
Bredareds IF
48:283:01
3:01
4:36
7:37
6:09
13:46
9:03
22:49
7:19
30:08
2:23
32:31
6:03
38:34
7:47
46:21
1:08
47:29
0:59
48:28
  
19Annelie Markinhuhta
Klubblös
49:043:49
3:49
4:35
8:24
7:16
15:40
3:10
18:50
4:26
23:16
1:56
25:12
13:29
38:41
8:11
46:52
1:19
48:11
0:53
49:04
  
20Louise Blomqvist
Bredareds IF
50:243:50
3:50
6:19
10:09
7:11
17:20
5:39
22:59
5:23
28:22
3:56
32:18
7:14
39:32
8:35
48:07
1:17
49:24
1:00
50:24
  
21Elisabeth Levin
Kils OK
50:252:29
2:29
4:54
7:23
7:16
14:39
4:42
19:21
4:54
24:15
2:17
26:32
12:51
39:23
8:55
48:18
1:03
49:21
1:04
50:25
  
22Anne-Berit Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
52:352:41
2:41
3:45
6:26
6:08
12:34
10:08
22:42
3:45
26:27
1:41
28:08
15:56
44:04
6:56
51:00
0:56
51:56
0:39
52:35
  
23Jessika Karlsson
OK Nackhe
52:362:56
2:56
4:03
6:59
5:51
12:50
8:34
21:24
9:42
31:06
1:56
33:02
11:26
44:28
6:20
50:48
0:56
51:44
0:52
52:36
  
24Anna Danielsson
Arboga OK
53:282:22
2:22
4:17
6:39
7:38
14:17
7:30
21:47
16:13
38:00
2:14
40:14
5:27
45:41
6:13
51:54
0:45
52:39
0:49
53:28
  
25Angelica Joelsson
IK Ymer
54:232:53
2:53
5:33
8:26
6:40
15:06
4:28
19:34
5:39
25:13
2:44
27:57
9:24
37:21
15:15
52:36
0:56
53:32
0:51
54:23
  
26Terese Backström
OK Torfinn
54:433:08
3:08
6:47
9:55
8:01
17:56
4:47
22:43
7:19
30:02
3:04
33:06
8:48
41:54
10:57
52:51
1:05
53:56
0:47
54:43
  
27Mary Larner
Göteborg/Majorna OK
55:192:58
2:58
6:46
9:44
11:06
20:50
4:28
25:18
5:53
31:11
2:53
34:04
8:13
42:17
10:52
53:09
1:08
54:17
1:02
55:19
  
28Burne Nilsson
OK Torfinn
55:213:10
3:10
6:42
9:52
8:14
18:06
4:38
22:44
7:13
29:57
3:05
33:02
8:55
41:57
10:50
52:47
1:28
54:15
1:06
55:21
  
29Joel Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
57:303:42
3:42
6:32
10:14
9:48
20:02
6:32
26:34
6:51
33:25
3:12
36:37
8:43
45:20
9:54
55:14
1:21
56:35
0:55
57:30
  
30Josefine Fransson
OK Landehof
58:102:29
2:29
5:15
7:44
6:58
14:42
7:52
22:34
3:19
25:53
3:58
29:51
18:15
48:06
7:41
55:47
1:41
57:28
0:42
58:10
  
31Rasmus Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
58:457:46
7:46
5:59
13:45
7:57
21:42
4:19
26:01
6:24
32:25
2:59
35:24
9:32
44:56
10:35
55:31
1:44
57:15
1:30
58:45
  
32Wilma Holmqvist
Hagaby GoIF
59:472:33
2:33
4:55
7:28
6:46
14:14
15:06
29:20
5:34
34:54
2:20
37:14
12:14
49:28
8:10
57:38
1:25
59:03
0:44
59:47
  
33Agneta Larsson
OK Nackhe
61:193:40
3:40
5:31
9:11
6:44
15:55
11:51
27:46
5:42
33:28
3:22
36:50
11:20
48:10
10:51
59:01
1:12
60:13
1:06
61:19
  
34Jonathan Bondesson
FK Friskus Varberg
63:543:11
3:11
4:07
7:18
6:31
13:49
16:07
29:56
5:28
35:24
2:52
38:16
12:58
51:14
10:19
61:33
1:42
63:15
0:39
63:54
  
35Åsa Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
66:294:21
4:21
5:20
9:41
12:36
22:17
10:36
32:53
5:56
38:49
2:40
41:29
8:26
49:55
14:01
63:56
1:35
65:31
0:58
66:29
  
36Lisbeth Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
72:444:50
4:50
6:51
11:41
8:48
20:29
12:57
33:26
12:21
45:47
2:34
48:21
10:37
58:58
10:41
69:39
1:21
71:00
1:44
72:44
  
37Karin Olsson
Kungälvs OK
73:2113:37
13:37
6:08
19:45
8:23
28:08
5:00
33:08
6:37
39:45
2:53
42:38
11:41
54:19
16:08
70:27
1:40
72:07
1:14
73:21
  
38Frida Jerlin
Frölunda OL
74:322:14
2:14
4:14
6:28
5:03
11:31
17:03
28:34
9:38
38:12
2:27
40:39
22:59
63:38
8:35
72:13
1:40
73:53
0:39
74:32
  
39Bertil Borglund
IK Omega
82:406:26
6:26
5:37
12:03
6:25
18:28
7:00
25:28
5:23
30:51
26:54
57:45
10:31
68:16
12:38
80:54
0:58
81:52
0:48
82:40
  
40Pyttan Asplund
OK Södertörn
85:013:59
3:59
9:15
13:14
9:46
23:00
15:06
38:06
7:14
45:20
3:24
48:44
18:41
67:25
13:08
80:33
1:58
82:31
2:30
85:01
  
41Filip Strandlycke
Klubblös
89:184:32
4:32
10:10
14:42
10:59
25:41
22:32
48:13
8:02
56:15
4:06
60:21
10:43
71:04
12:51
83:55
3:35
87:30
1:48
89:18
  
Gunnar Bark
Linköpings OK
Ej godk. 
17:24
 
48:49

44:59
   
66:09
1:04
67:13
  
Anna-Karin Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.4:32
4:32
7:43
12:15
8:48
21:03
6:34
27:37
8:53
36:30
70:48
107:18
  
128:42
2:20
131:02
  




ÖPPEN 34440 m13 anmälda
1Niklas Gustavsson
IF Rigor
51:257:33
7:33
9:34
17:07
8:17
25:24
6:03
31:27
7:29
38:56
4:30
43:26
6:30
49:56
0:53
50:49
0:36
51:25
   
2Staffan Dalström
Kllubblös
57:146:10
6:10
12:47
18:57
6:18
25:15
5:26
30:41
15:20
46:01
3:17
49:18
6:32
55:50
0:47
56:37
0:37
57:14
   
3Jörgen Hedin
Klubblös
65:0818:16
18:16
11:27
29:43
8:12
37:55
6:51
44:46
5:48
50:34
4:56
55:30
8:03
63:33
0:54
64:27
0:41
65:08
   
4Madeleine Pettersson
OK Landehof
65:468:53
8:53
8:49
17:42
10:12
27:54
8:05
35:59
11:12
47:11
6:18
53:29
10:31
64:00
0:58
64:58
0:48
65:46
   
5Liselott Dahl
Jönköpings OK
69:2310:09
10:09
15:58
26:07
10:37
36:44
5:45
42:29
9:29
51:58
5:38
57:36
9:28
67:04
1:10
68:14
1:09
69:23
   
6Anna Karlsson
Dalaportens OL
70:1416:02
16:02
11:21
27:23
11:20
38:43
5:58
44:41
8:57
53:38
5:54
59:32
8:20
67:52
1:16
69:08
1:06
70:14
   
7Annica Andersson
Lunds OK
75:298:53
8:53
26:00
34:53
8:32
43:25
9:53
53:18
7:04
60:22
6:15
66:37
6:56
73:33
1:11
74:44
0:45
75:29
   
8Peter Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
78:0911:57
11:57
12:55
24:52
15:40
40:32
6:06
46:38
17:03
63:41
3:57
67:38
8:14
75:52
1:35
77:27
0:42
78:09
   
9Jan Wennberg
OK Skogshjortarna
85:5619:16
19:16
11:14
30:30
6:37
37:07
3:44
40:51
28:24
69:15
5:23
74:38
9:45
84:23
0:50
85:13
0:43
85:56
   
10Daniel Axelsson
Hjortens SK
86:2015:39
15:39
36:09
51:48
8:22
60:10
4:01
64:11
9:35
73:46
3:45
77:31
7:32
85:03
0:38
85:41
0:39
86:20
   
11Johan Berkö
Anderstorps OK
89:1312:25
12:25
29:02
41:27
10:37
52:04
6:19
58:23
15:09
73:32
5:36
79:08
7:45
86:53
1:32
88:25
0:48
89:13
   
12Eva Sundbäck
Göteborg/Majorna OK
97:2317:18
17:18
9:59
27:17
10:33
37:50
5:38
43:28
30:20
73:48
11:18
85:06
10:41
95:47
0:51
96:38
0:45
97:23
   
Björn Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.12:15
12:15
      
52:39
0:57
53:36
   




ÖPPEN 42990 m80 anmälda
1Arild Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
29:242:08
2:08
3:35
5:43
2:29
8:12
4:23
12:35
3:51
16:26
4:02
20:28
5:58
26:26
1:45
28:11
0:42
28:53
0:31
29:24
  
2Åse Dannbring
Lunds OK
32:582:09
2:09
4:49
6:58
3:33
10:31
6:08
16:39
4:56
21:35
4:58
26:33
3:54
30:27
1:09
31:36
0:41
32:17
0:41
32:58
  
3Åke Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
34:332:11
2:11
5:17
7:28
4:23
11:51
6:11
18:02
5:25
23:27
3:14
26:41
4:38
31:19
1:25
32:44
0:55
33:39
0:54
34:33
  
4Sofia Jessen
Främmestads IK
34:352:11
2:11
3:56
6:07
4:17
10:24
6:03
16:27
5:34
22:01
5:16
27:17
4:42
31:59
1:10
33:09
0:45
33:54
0:41
34:35
  
5Marie Söderström
Oskarströms OK
35:033:04
3:04
4:34
7:38
4:26
12:04
6:08
18:12
5:38
23:50
3:16
27:06
4:55
32:01
1:41
33:42
0:40
34:22
0:41
35:03
  
6Monica Åkesson
IK Dran
35:432:08
2:08
4:56
7:04
3:56
11:00
6:27
17:27
5:27
22:54
3:49
26:43
5:18
32:01
1:50
33:51
1:09
35:00
0:43
35:43
  
7Göran Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
36:082:51
2:51
4:18
7:09
3:42
10:51
7:35
18:26
6:19
24:45
3:27
28:12
4:37
32:49
1:32
34:21
1:02
35:23
0:45
36:08
  
8Rikard Svennberg
Degerfors OK
37:379:18
9:18
4:26
13:44
3:17
17:01
4:55
21:56
4:12
26:08
3:29
29:37
5:17
34:54
1:29
36:23
0:45
37:08
0:29
37:37
  
9Åsa Dryselius
Markbygdens OK
39:133:19
3:19
5:38
8:57
5:36
14:33
6:11
20:44
5:32
26:16
3:37
29:53
5:30
35:23
1:40
37:03
1:14
38:17
0:56
39:13
  
10Rune Jungbjer
Göteborgs Skidklubb
39:332:35
2:35
5:44
8:19
4:21
12:40
6:49
19:29
6:41
26:10
3:34
29:44
5:26
35:10
2:24
37:34
1:06
38:40
0:53
39:33
  
11Stig Hedhag
Göteborg/Majorna OK
39:353:19
3:19
5:46
9:05
5:20
14:25
6:39
21:04
5:01
26:05
3:42
29:47
6:25
36:12
1:36
37:48
1:04
38:52
0:43
39:35
  
12Lisbeth Celander
Kristinehamns OK
40:233:11
3:11
5:20
8:31
4:34
13:05
7:05
20:10
6:27
26:37
4:31
31:08
5:28
36:36
1:46
38:22
1:07
39:29
0:54
40:23
  
13Mikael Ward
OK Vivill
40:283:41
3:41
5:07
8:48
4:36
13:24
8:39
22:03
5:28
27:31
4:21
31:52
5:01
36:53
1:54
38:47
0:55
39:42
0:46
40:28
  
14Jessica Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
41:144:02
4:02
5:52
9:54
4:38
14:32
7:08
21:40
6:19
27:59
4:02
32:01
5:37
37:38
2:01
39:39
0:45
40:24
0:50
41:14
  
15Emmelie Georgsson
OK Nackhe
42:333:12
3:12
5:11
8:23
5:06
13:29
6:18
19:47
6:22
26:09
4:16
30:25
7:39
38:04
2:25
40:29
1:06
41:35
0:58
42:33
  
16Johan Hjärtström
FK Friskus Varberg
42:372:56
2:56
5:11
8:07
7:05
15:12
10:27
25:39
5:09
30:48
4:30
35:18
4:31
39:49
1:28
41:17
0:44
42:01
0:36
42:37
  
17Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:573:06
3:06
6:12
9:18
6:25
15:43
6:35
22:18
5:41
27:59
4:11
32:10
7:10
39:20
1:42
41:02
0:59
42:01
0:56
42:57
  
18Nils-Erik Toftered
IF Rigor
44:263:22
3:22
6:04
9:26
4:28
13:54
7:46
21:40
6:11
27:51
4:49
32:40
7:00
39:40
2:12
41:52
1:20
43:12
1:14
44:26
  
19Rune Johansson
OK Reftele
44:423:28
3:28
6:28
9:56
5:13
15:09
7:37
22:46
6:03
28:49
3:43
32:32
8:03
40:35
1:36
42:11
1:26
43:37
1:05
44:42
  
20Ann-Kristin Rundberg
FK Friskus Varberg
44:513:16
3:16
9:32
12:48
4:49
17:37
7:01
24:38
6:17
30:55
3:32
34:27
5:26
39:53
3:04
42:57
1:06
44:03
0:48
44:51
  
21Ingmarie Badh
OK Vivill
44:533:06
3:06
6:22
9:28
4:38
14:06
7:51
21:57
7:48
29:45
4:51
34:36
6:23
40:59
1:53
42:52
1:03
43:55
0:58
44:53
  
22Stig Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
46:244:07
4:07
6:18
10:25
5:05
15:30
7:11
22:41
5:56
28:37
3:51
32:28
5:31
37:59
6:05
44:04
1:19
45:23
1:01
46:24
  
23Gun-Britt Skoglund
Markbygdens OK
46:293:43
3:43
6:24
10:07
6:22
16:29
7:32
24:01
6:33
30:34
4:43
35:17
6:38
41:55
2:31
44:26
1:02
45:28
1:01
46:29
  
24Håkan Westerbrg
IF Rigor
46:302:11
2:11
5:31
7:42
4:06
11:48
14:32
26:20
7:36
33:56
4:02
37:58
5:59
43:57
1:03
45:00
0:48
45:48
0:42
46:30
  
25Thomas Eklöv
Hägghults Ok
46:484:18
4:18
5:01
9:19
3:45
13:04
9:25
22:29
4:26
26:55
12:28
39:23
4:36
43:59
1:20
45:19
0:50
46:09
0:39
46:48
  
26Ingemar Erlandsson
Växsjö OK
47:193:27
3:27
6:10
9:37
4:52
14:29
8:58
23:27
5:43
29:10
6:32
35:42
8:37
44:19
1:11
45:30
1:01
46:31
0:48
47:19
  
27Marianne Johansson
OK Kullingshof
47:293:01
3:01
6:52
9:53
5:26
15:19
8:00
23:19
8:02
31:21
4:13
35:34
7:19
42:53
1:59
44:52
1:36
46:28
1:01
47:29
  
28Kjell Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
47:463:20
3:20
6:03
9:23
4:31
13:54
7:59
21:53
5:33
27:26
10:38
38:04
5:30
43:34
1:31
45:05
1:17
46:22
1:24
47:46
  
29Nina Hansen-Möllerud
Kongsberg O-lag
47:573:17
3:17
4:38
7:55
4:59
12:54
9:38
22:32
5:25
27:57
9:27
37:24
7:17
44:41
1:33
46:14
1:05
47:19
0:38
47:57
  
30Ylva Häggström
IF Rigor
48:063:39
3:39
6:05
9:44
4:16
14:00
13:48
27:48
7:13
35:01
4:12
39:13
5:26
44:39
1:34
46:13
1:04
47:17
0:49
48:06
  
31Imeli Jansson
OK Landehof
48:243:45
3:45
7:15
11:00
5:59
16:59
7:55
24:54
7:17
32:11
5:12
37:23
6:34
43:57
2:04
46:01
1:25
47:26
0:58
48:24
  
32Barbro Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
49:373:11
3:11
5:32
8:43
5:18
14:01
10:26
24:27
6:28
30:55
8:39
39:34
4:59
44:33
3:05
47:38
0:57
48:35
1:02
49:37
  
33Carina Wallgren
Istrums SK
50:014:06
4:06
6:57
11:03
5:48
16:51
9:51
26:42
8:43
35:25
5:07
40:32
5:30
46:02
2:07
48:09
1:07
49:16
0:45
50:01
  
34Ingrid Talcott
Göteborg/Majorna OK
50:044:07
4:07
7:45
11:52
5:26
17:18
8:48
26:06
8:06
34:12
4:48
39:00
6:40
45:40
2:10
47:50
1:15
49:05
0:59
50:04
  
35Marianne Hallberg
FK Boken
50:146:50
6:50
5:53
12:43
5:14
17:57
10:38
28:35
5:49
34:24
3:41
38:05
8:12
46:17
1:43
48:00
1:07
49:07
1:07
50:14
  
36Ingegerd Olsson
OK Alehof
50:233:49
3:49
6:48
10:37
8:51
19:28
8:26
27:54
6:44
34:38
4:59
39:37
6:45
46:22
1:52
48:14
1:03
49:17
1:06
50:23
  
37Ulla Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
50:464:18
4:18
6:27
10:45
6:26
17:11
10:34
27:45
7:07
34:52
4:54
39:46
6:00
45:46
2:51
48:37
1:12
49:49
0:57
50:46
  
38Gunnar Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
50:583:30
3:30
7:41
11:11
6:20
17:31
9:04
26:35
5:56
32:31
9:04
41:35
6:10
47:45
1:12
48:57
1:11
50:08
0:50
50:58
  
39Albin Svensson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:057:08
7:08
4:00
11:08
4:47
15:55
7:03
22:58
4:29
27:27
11:08
38:35
9:26
48:01
1:47
49:48
0:46
50:34
0:31
51:05
  
40Anneli Burén
IK Ymer
51:243:43
3:43
6:31
10:14
5:21
15:35
9:03
24:38
6:14
30:52
8:57
39:49
7:13
47:02
2:06
49:08
1:23
50:31
0:53
51:24
  
41Lena Irwe
OK Kompassen
51:402:30
2:30
7:17
9:47
4:21
14:08
17:32
31:40
6:01
37:41
3:37
41:18
5:06
46:24
3:32
49:56
0:58
50:54
0:46
51:40
  
42Mats Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
51:414:07
4:07
8:11
12:18
14:18
26:36
6:46
33:22
5:29
38:51
4:28
43:19
5:09
48:28
1:38
50:06
0:54
51:00
0:41
51:41
  
43Marcus Vogel
FK Herkules
51:574:51
4:51
5:13
10:04
8:22
18:26
11:03
29:29
7:30
36:59
5:23
42:22
6:17
48:39
2:01
50:40
0:46
51:26
0:31
51:57
  
44LarsHenrik Lund
Kongsberg O-lag
52:012:49
2:49
5:31
8:20
5:05
13:25
12:17
25:42
9:45
35:27
4:55
40:22
8:27
48:49
1:26
50:15
0:59
51:14
0:47
52:01
  
45Gunilla Brus
Västerbergslagens OL
52:073:31
3:31
6:45
10:16
6:25
16:41
9:15
25:56
7:46
33:42
5:12
38:54
8:09
47:03
2:02
49:05
1:34
50:39
1:28
52:07
  
46Kristina Tellqvist
IK Dran
53:105:07
5:07
9:11
14:18
6:07
20:25
7:59
28:24
6:40
35:04
9:32
44:36
5:26
50:02
1:24
51:26
0:54
52:20
0:50
53:10
  
47Gunilla Jogeland
IK Ymer
53:115:04
5:04
7:54
12:58
6:12
19:10
7:56
27:06
7:56
35:02
4:50
39:52
7:35
47:27
2:14
49:41
1:35
51:16
1:55
53:11
  
48Andrea Erdelius
IF Rigor
53:347:01
7:01
8:48
15:49
5:02
20:51
9:14
30:05
6:28
36:33
7:19
43:52
5:41
49:33
2:02
51:35
1:10
52:45
0:49
53:34
  
49Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
53:493:50
3:50
7:07
10:57
6:29
17:26
9:36
27:02
8:33
35:35
6:22
41:57
7:23
49:20
1:58
51:18
1:18
52:36
1:13
53:49
  
50Linnéa Hall
OK Amne
54:146:11
6:11
7:36
13:47
5:44
19:31
8:39
28:10
8:13
36:23
4:55
41:18
8:21
49:39
2:19
51:58
1:19
53:17
0:57
54:14
  
51Clarence Månsson
Kungälvs OK
54:234:15
4:15
5:45
10:00
4:35
14:35
13:09
27:44
5:47
33:31
4:23
37:54
12:31
50:25
2:12
52:37
0:53
53:30
0:53
54:23
  
52Karin Almgren
Klubblös
55:032:22
2:22
4:57
7:19
4:05
11:24
8:39
20:03
4:03
24:06
21:51
45:57
5:33
51:30
1:58
53:28
0:52
54:20
0:43
55:03
  
53Anita Nilsson
OK Torfinn
55:193:39
3:39
8:01
11:40
6:52
18:32
9:19
27:51
7:03
34:54
8:03
42:57
7:30
50:27
2:19
52:46
1:23
54:09
1:10
55:19
  
54Helen Gunnarsson
Simlångsdalens IF
55:494:39
4:39
8:21
13:00
6:39
19:39
10:16
29:55
8:01
37:56
5:58
43:54
8:14
52:08
1:46
53:54
1:05
54:59
0:50
55:49
  
55Sofia Johansson
Oskarströms OK
56:1320:51
20:51
5:40
26:31
4:08
30:39
5:25
36:04
5:46
41:50
3:26
45:16
7:45
53:01
1:24
54:25
1:01
55:26
0:47
56:13
  
56Ulf Henningson
Arboga OK
57:083:22
3:22
5:26
8:48
13:12
22:00
9:42
31:42
6:33
38:15
4:44
42:59
11:21
54:20
0:59
55:19
0:57
56:16
0:52
57:08
  
57Karin A Vidarsson
OK Nackhe
57:156:26
6:26
7:24
13:50
5:40
19:30
11:45
31:15
6:57
38:12
5:49
44:01
8:58
52:59
1:27
54:26
1:48
56:14
1:01
57:15
  
58Tomas Wahlberg
Växjö OK
59:144:08
4:08
5:03
9:11
4:28
13:39
18:26
32:05
5:50
37:55
3:52
41:47
13:50
55:37
2:01
57:38
0:47
58:25
0:49
59:14
  
59Marita Rosén
OK Vivill
60:023:20
3:20
7:02
10:22
7:55
18:17
8:50
27:07
6:18
33:25
7:15
40:40
6:13
46:53
11:07
58:00
1:08
59:08
0:54
60:02
  
60Stig Svensson
OK Virdarna
61:425:22
5:22
9:27
14:49
7:01
21:50
9:57
31:47
9:21
41:08
6:18
47:26
9:00
56:26
2:25
58:51
1:36
60:27
1:15
61:42
  
61Ronny Allansson
IF Rigor
62:032:51
2:51
10:10
13:01
11:13
24:14
11:07
35:21
6:00
41:21
10:38
51:59
6:16
58:15
2:09
60:24
0:56
61:20
0:43
62:03
  
62Vera Toftered
IF Rigor
62:223:08
3:08
7:01
10:09
6:29
16:38
8:12
24:50
16:08
40:58
9:03
50:01
6:47
56:48
3:10
59:58
1:22
61:20
1:02
62:22
  
63Åke Wettergren
IK Uven
62:312:53
2:53
6:03
8:56
7:22
16:18
16:51
33:09
13:12
46:21
6:36
52:57
6:29
59:26
1:38
61:04
0:40
61:44
0:47
62:31
  
64Gustav Strandlycke
Klubblös
63:324:29
4:29
10:16
14:45
8:25
23:10
8:53
32:03
9:23
41:26
9:38
51:04
7:33
58:37
3:09
61:46
1:04
62:50
0:42
63:32
  
65Katarina Gerdle
Halmstad OK
63:437:34
7:34
16:19
23:53
6:20
30:13
11:09
41:22
7:28
48:50
4:41
53:31
5:58
59:29
2:27
61:56
0:58
62:54
0:49
63:43
  
66Bertil Johansson
OK Landehof
64:516:48
6:48
10:06
16:54
5:58
22:52
12:21
35:13
8:12
43:25
6:34
49:59
9:04
59:03
2:48
61:51
1:41
63:32
1:19
64:51
  
67Eva-Marie Runnby
Göteborg/Majorna OK
65:104:20
4:20
7:12
11:32
14:09
25:41
11:37
37:18
8:45
46:03
8:02
54:05
7:33
61:38
1:31
63:09
1:06
64:15
0:55
65:10
  
68Stig Robertsson
Kinnarumma IF
67:083:12
3:12
7:24
10:36
4:35
15:11
28:22
43:33
9:42
53:15
3:57
57:12
6:08
63:20
1:47
65:07
1:06
66:13
0:55
67:08
  
69Johanna Rempling
Sjövalla FK
67:169:37
9:37
13:05
22:42
5:27
28:09
12:17
40:26
8:01
48:27
9:16
57:43
6:13
63:56
1:39
65:35
1:00
66:35
0:41
67:16
  
70Malin Petersson
Värend GN OL
67:483:27
3:27
7:15
10:42
4:26
15:08
18:51
33:59
7:00
40:59
12:10
53:09
9:30
62:39
3:26
66:05
0:59
67:04
0:44
67:48
  
71Ketty Ljunggren
OK Skärmen
70:068:03
8:03
8:30
16:33
6:20
22:53
13:33
36:26
6:00
42:26
18:04
60:30
5:56
66:26
1:32
67:58
1:02
69:00
1:06
70:06
  
72Kristina Vettergren
IK Uven
73:277:04
7:04
7:47
14:51
8:01
22:52
19:38
42:30
10:39
53:09
7:22
60:31
8:38
69:09
2:20
71:29
1:08
72:37
0:50
73:27
  
73Karin Max
Frölunda OL
78:114:27
4:27
27:09
31:36
6:26
38:02
10:27
48:29
7:03
55:32
9:24
64:56
8:28
73:24
2:41
76:05
1:15
77:20
0:51
78:11
  
74Felix Källenfors
Lunds OK
78:433:41
3:41
4:48
8:29
4:11
12:40
21:08
33:48
21:52
55:40
13:31
69:11
6:43
75:54
1:13
77:07
0:58
78:05
0:38
78:43
  
75Lena Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
83:585:58
5:58
11:28
17:26
10:10
27:36
16:37
44:13
10:32
54:45
8:30
63:15
13:59
77:14
3:41
80:55
1:57
82:52
1:06
83:58
  
76Bertil Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
83:595:50
5:50
11:40
17:30
9:42
27:12
17:09
44:21
10:35
54:56
8:12
63:08
14:12
77:20
3:36
80:56
1:57
82:53
1:06
83:59
  
77Merete Bergman
IK Uven
89:084:55
4:55
8:56
13:51
7:20
21:11
20:20
41:31
9:32
51:03
15:41
66:44
15:54
82:38
2:54
85:32
1:44
87:16
1:52
89:08
  
78Ingrid Gunilla Mariann Werlin
Simlångsdalens IF
92:015:17
5:17
9:15
14:32
9:24
23:56
30:58
54:54
9:16
64:10
9:21
73:31
11:28
84:59
2:55
87:54
2:10
90:04
1:57
92:01
  
Fabian Irmgaard
Wat Austria
Ej godk.4:50
4:50
9:07
13:57
  
59:18
   
81:07
2:02
83:09
  
Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.4:37
4:37
11:17
15:54
       
65:04
  




ÖPPEN 53800 m50 anmälda
1Simon Vogel
FK Herkules
29:353:26
3:26
3:36
7:02
1:06
8:08
4:49
12:57
3:15
16:12
2:22
18:34
3:47
22:21
5:32
27:53
0:42
28:35
0:32
29:07
0:28
29:35
 
2Susanne Pettersson
OK Skogsströvarna
34:474:00
4:00
2:56
6:56
1:43
8:39
6:05
14:44
3:46
18:30
3:37
22:07
4:35
26:42
5:36
32:18
1:03
33:21
0:44
34:05
0:42
34:47
 
3Anders Genberg
Ulricehamns OK
39:063:47
3:47
4:14
8:01
1:37
9:38
5:55
15:33
4:21
19:54
3:49
23:43
6:18
30:01
6:43
36:44
0:57
37:41
0:44
38:25
0:41
39:06
 
4Maria Gustafsson
IFK Göteborg
39:546:27
6:27
3:56
10:23
1:21
11:44
6:08
17:52
4:03
21:55
3:30
25:25
5:00
30:25
6:19
36:44
1:38
38:22
0:46
39:08
0:46
39:54
 
5Mats Haglund
OK Djerf
40:164:16
4:16
3:37
7:53
5:09
13:02
6:13
19:15
3:53
23:08
3:39
26:47
5:01
31:48
6:16
38:04
0:49
38:53
0:46
39:39
0:37
40:16
 
6Erik Bergman
IK Uven
41:044:12
4:12
3:42
7:54
1:33
9:27
7:50
17:17
4:27
21:44
4:13
25:57
5:47
31:44
6:50
38:34
0:52
39:26
0:52
40:18
0:46
41:04
 
7Mikael Aftevik
FK Friskus Varberg
42:014:42
4:42
5:32
10:14
1:45
11:59
6:50
18:49
4:30
23:19
4:08
27:27
5:02
32:29
7:02
39:31
0:54
40:25
0:50
41:15
0:46
42:01
 
8Johan Celander
Kristinehamns OK
42:133:38
3:38
10:38
14:16
1:34
15:50
6:17
22:07
3:41
25:48
3:35
29:23
5:31
34:54
5:24
40:18
0:45
41:03
0:36
41:39
0:34
42:13
 
9Stefan Jönsson
IK Uven
42:535:30
5:30
3:42
9:12
2:52
12:04
7:37
19:41
4:00
23:41
4:08
27:49
6:25
34:14
6:08
40:22
1:20
41:42
0:35
42:17
0:36
42:53
 
10Per-Erik Jessen
Främmestads IK
42:583:29
3:29
5:27
8:56
1:34
10:30
7:09
17:39
3:46
21:25
3:43
25:08
9:12
34:20
6:16
40:36
0:47
41:23
0:48
42:11
0:47
42:58
 
11Peter Åkesson
IK Dran
43:134:06
4:06
3:49
7:55
1:44
9:39
6:34
16:13
5:06
21:19
3:52
25:11
5:35
30:46
9:38
40:24
1:16
41:40
0:56
42:36
0:37
43:13
 
12Christer Johansson
Halmstad OK
45:024:13
4:13
3:18
7:31
1:39
9:10
12:20
21:30
5:09
26:39
3:33
30:12
5:57
36:09
6:23
42:32
0:58
43:30
0:49
44:19
0:43
45:02
 
13Roger Andersson
Istrums SK
46:314:28
4:28
4:47
9:15
1:55
11:10
7:47
18:57
5:02
23:59
4:13
28:12
7:23
35:35
7:59
43:34
1:24
44:58
0:49
45:47
0:44
46:31
 
14Johanes Schulte Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
46:354:35
4:35
5:00
9:35
1:55
11:30
8:29
19:59
5:34
25:33
3:40
29:13
7:53
37:06
6:50
43:56
1:00
44:56
0:52
45:48
0:47
46:35
 
15Johan Robertsson
Klubblös
47:123:32
3:32
8:34
12:06
1:12
13:18
5:37
18:55
4:29
23:24
9:06
32:30
4:49
37:19
7:35
44:54
0:53
45:47
0:45
46:32
0:40
47:12
 
16Magnus Karlsson 2
OK Landehof
47:193:28
3:28
3:45
7:13
1:50
9:03
7:39
16:42
4:21
21:03
9:55
30:58
7:08
38:06
6:49
44:55
1:09
46:04
0:43
46:47
0:32
47:19
 
17Johan Bondesson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:204:45
4:45
7:21
12:06
2:23
14:29
7:03
21:32
4:48
26:20
4:37
30:57
6:29
37:26
7:26
44:52
0:56
45:48
0:50
46:38
0:42
47:20
 
18Tomas Andersson
Istrums SK
47:513:40
3:40
3:40
7:20
1:45
9:05
7:39
16:44
4:25
21:09
9:58
31:07
6:59
38:06
7:11
45:17
1:03
46:20
0:56
47:16
0:35
47:51
 
19Christina Aronsson
Bredaryds SOK
49:494:56
4:56
4:03
8:59
2:10
11:09
7:44
18:53
6:15
25:08
5:08
30:16
7:32
37:48
8:31
46:19
1:21
47:40
1:04
48:44
1:05
49:49
 
20Maria Haglund
OK Djerf
50:014:29
4:29
4:13
8:42
2:01
10:43
11:52
22:35
6:51
29:26
4:19
33:45
6:05
39:50
7:25
47:15
0:48
48:03
1:13
49:16
0:45
50:01
 
21Fabian Katrin
Wat Austria
51:114:39
4:39
4:02
8:41
1:56
10:37
8:50
19:27
4:58
24:25
9:30
33:55
6:48
40:43
7:59
48:42
1:03
49:45
0:45
50:30
0:41
51:11
 
22Ola Samuelsson
OK Vivill
52:554:56
4:56
5:35
10:31
2:12
12:43
10:09
22:52
9:31
32:23
4:06
36:29
6:11
42:40
7:20
50:00
1:16
51:16
0:53
52:09
0:46
52:55
 
23Göran Svensson
Halmstad OK
54:094:30
4:30
11:59
16:29
1:58
18:27
6:53
25:20
4:45
30:05
5:05
35:10
9:09
44:19
6:50
51:09
1:12
52:21
0:53
53:14
0:55
54:09
 
24Jan-Erik Andersson
Lunds OK
56:254:47
4:47
12:29
17:16
2:23
19:39
9:58
29:37
4:58
34:35
4:55
39:30
5:45
45:15
8:08
53:23
1:35
54:58
0:50
55:48
0:37
56:25
 
25Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
56:354:12
4:12
4:14
8:26
2:01
10:27
7:56
18:23
5:43
24:06
3:32
27:38
12:39
40:17
13:53
54:10
0:52
55:02
0:48
55:50
0:45
56:35
 
26Birgitte Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
58:205:52
5:52
7:49
13:41
1:56
15:37
9:29
25:06
6:58
32:04
5:23
37:27
7:26
44:53
9:59
54:52
1:25
56:17
1:01
57:18
1:02
58:20
 
27Lars Moberg
OK Lindena
58:425:23
5:23
13:48
19:11
3:29
22:40
9:30
32:10
4:53
37:03
4:04
41:07
7:23
48:30
7:43
56:13
0:48
57:01
0:49
57:50
0:52
58:42
 
28Sören Haglund
OK Kullingshof
58:495:08
5:08
8:44
13:52
2:03
15:55
10:36
26:31
5:53
32:24
5:06
37:30
6:57
44:27
11:26
55:53
1:07
57:00
0:55
57:55
0:54
58:49
 
29Carin Carlsson
Ödeshögs SK
58:565:48
5:48
5:55
11:43
2:56
14:39
10:28
25:07
6:27
31:34
8:45
40:19
6:41
47:00
9:08
56:08
1:12
57:20
0:50
58:10
0:46
58:56
 
30Peter Broberg
IF Rigor
59:418:00
8:00
4:46
12:46
4:19
17:05
6:54
23:59
3:56
27:55
3:41
31:36
16:58
48:34
8:56
57:30
0:42
58:12
0:50
59:02
0:39
59:41
 
31Per Rogne
IK Hakarpspojkarna
60:144:58
4:58
11:00
15:58
2:49
18:47
9:14
28:01
5:13
33:14
4:27
37:41
11:33
49:14
8:00
57:14
1:21
58:35
0:53
59:28
0:46
60:14
 
32Wolfgang Fabian
Wat Austria
61:505:03
5:03
5:11
10:14
1:58
12:12