Hallands 3-dagars 2009, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 3, 2009-07-12

D102610 m28 anmälda
1Tove Pettersson
OK Roxen
24:131:57
1:57
4:44
6:41
3:14
9:55
3:18
13:13
1:01
14:14
3:33
17:47
0:43
18:30
1:02
19:32
3:34
23:06
1:07
24:13
  
2Klara Andersson
Härlövs IF
26:101:59
1:59
4:58
6:57
4:08
11:05
2:56
14:01
0:54
14:55
4:58
19:53
0:44
20:37
1:08
21:45
3:15
25:00
1:10
26:10
  
3Johanna Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
26:362:23
2:23
3:44
6:07
3:34
9:41
3:32
13:13
0:53
14:06
4:53
18:59
1:46
20:45
1:14
21:59
3:33
25:32
1:04
26:36
  
4Linn Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
27:231:52
1:52
2:57
4:49
3:59
8:48
2:56
11:44
1:15
12:59
3:37
16:36
0:46
17:22
5:28
22:50
3:18
26:08
1:15
27:23
  
5Sofia Klasson
Hestra IF
28:342:36
2:36
4:33
7:09
3:42
10:51
3:34
14:25
1:16
15:41
4:10
19:51
0:54
20:45
2:31
23:16
4:14
27:30
1:04
28:34
  
6Astrid Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
29:432:20
2:20
4:37
6:57
6:06
13:03
2:53
15:56
1:15
17:11
4:51
22:02
1:19
23:21
1:34
24:55
3:41
28:36
1:07
29:43
  
7Emma Johnsson
OK Tor
30:022:38
2:38
4:32
7:10
4:46
11:56
3:44
15:40
1:31
17:11
4:48
21:59
0:59
22:58
1:43
24:41
3:50
28:31
1:31
30:02
  
8Amanda Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
30:182:26
2:26
4:06
6:32
4:16
10:48
4:35
15:23
1:03
16:26
6:25
22:51
0:45
23:36
1:33
25:09
3:57
29:06
1:12
30:18
  
9Emelie Svensson
IF Rigor
30:303:20
3:20
3:43
7:03
3:54
10:57
3:47
14:44
1:12
15:56
4:58
20:54
1:20
22:14
3:55
26:09
3:05
29:14
1:16
30:30
  
10Emelie Karlsson
OK Landehof
30:421:45
1:45
3:19
5:04
3:50
8:54
3:09
12:03
0:57
13:00
4:08
17:08
0:35
17:43
5:44
23:27
5:58
29:25
1:17
30:42
  
11Elin Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
31:111:57
1:57
5:00
6:57
3:42
10:39
3:29
14:08
1:01
15:09
5:52
21:01
1:02
22:03
1:50
23:53
6:15
30:08
1:03
31:11
  
12Elvira Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
31:163:16
3:16
3:39
6:55
3:36
10:31
5:55
16:26
1:20
17:46
3:53
21:39
1:26
23:05
4:01
27:06
2:56
30:02
1:14
31:16
  
13Hanna Boquist
IK Uven
34:002:24
2:24
4:19
6:43
4:27
11:10
3:17
14:27
1:25
15:52
4:47
20:39
1:14
21:53
2:27
24:20
8:21
32:41
1:19
34:00
  
14Emma Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
34:193:30
3:30
5:49
9:19
4:42
14:01
3:33
17:34
1:12
18:46
7:22
26:08
1:02
27:10
2:35
29:45
3:24
33:09
1:10
34:19
  
15Emma S Johansson
Linköpings OK
35:124:07
4:07
4:10
8:17
3:57
12:14
4:14
16:28
1:41
18:09
5:31
23:40
1:06
24:46
3:48
28:34
5:26
34:00
1:12
35:12
  
16Anna Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
36:513:09
3:09
5:11
8:20
7:17
15:37
3:39
19:16
1:59
21:15
6:02
27:17
0:56
28:13
3:12
31:25
3:56
35:21
1:30
36:51
  
17Nora Forslund
OK Kolmården
38:592:44
2:44
6:02
8:46
5:29
14:15
3:55
18:10
1:14
19:24
5:49
25:13
1:10
26:23
2:58
29:21
8:18
37:39
1:20
38:59
  
18Malin Larsson
OK Nackhe
41:222:22
2:22
5:42
8:04
5:07
13:11
5:45
18:56
1:49
20:45
9:25
30:10
1:19
31:29
4:25
35:54
4:07
40:01
1:21
41:22
  
19Ida Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
41:311:49
1:49
3:26
5:15
3:41
8:56
2:56
11:52
1:08
13:00
3:29
16:29
0:49
17:18
3:54
21:12
19:04
40:16
1:15
41:31
  
20Irmalinn Nilsson
Härlövs IF
41:465:45
5:45
5:23
11:08
5:42
16:50
4:34
21:24
1:40
23:04
9:17
32:21
1:41
34:02
2:50
36:52
3:30
40:22
1:24
41:46
  
21Sara Brinch
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
42:242:32
2:32
17:01
19:33
4:28
24:01
4:04
28:05
1:04
29:09
4:32
33:41
2:01
35:42
2:29
38:11
3:01
41:12
1:12
42:24
  
22Jonna Lundbäck
Järfälla OK
42:253:01
3:01
7:04
10:05
4:43
14:48
2:46
17:34
1:28
19:02
7:50
26:52
1:22
28:14
2:10
30:24
10:38
41:02
1:23
42:25
  
23Lina Erdelius
IF Rigor
44:043:05
3:05
4:26
7:31
9:19
16:50
4:41
21:31
1:06
22:37
8:57
31:34
3:00
34:34
2:15
36:49
5:53
42:42
1:22
44:04
  
24Selma Moqvist
Lerums SOK
51:429:32
9:32
9:07
18:39
4:59
23:38
5:35
29:13
1:29
30:42
8:09
38:51
1:13
40:04
2:50
42:54
7:32
50:26
1:16
51:42
  
25Klara Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
62:192:22
2:22
13:41
16:03
11:59
28:02
11:16
39:18
2:14
41:32
8:59
50:31
2:02
52:33
2:40
55:13
5:38
60:51
1:28
62:19
  
Emma Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ej godk.1:58
1:58
5:35
7:33
4:17
11:50
3:37
15:27
1:24
16:51
4:08
20:59
 
24:57
3:11
28:08
1:14
29:22
  




D122770 m48 anmälda
1Emma Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
25:173:44
3:44
2:48
6:32
4:49
11:21
4:06
15:27
2:52
18:19
2:57
21:16
1:50
23:06
2:11
25:17
    
2Sara Kindlund
OK Tranan
25:495:05
5:05
2:38
7:43
4:31
12:14
4:15
16:29
2:41
19:10
2:56
22:06
2:29
24:35
1:14
25:49
    
3Moa Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:524:28
4:28
3:18
7:46
5:00
12:46
4:29
17:15
3:34
20:49
3:30
24:19
2:35
26:54
0:58
27:52
    
4Ella Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:334:28
4:28
3:03
7:31
5:06
12:37
4:38
17:15
4:00
21:15
3:39
24:54
2:30
27:24
1:09
28:33
    
5Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:284:07
4:07
2:18
6:25
4:34
10:59
5:08
16:07
4:00
20:07
3:26
23:33
4:44
28:17
1:11
29:28
    
6Hanna Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
29:354:36
4:36
3:02
7:38
7:42
15:20
3:40
19:00
3:27
22:27
3:14
25:41
2:56
28:37
0:58
29:35
    
7Johanna Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
31:144:26
4:26
3:05
7:31
9:21
16:52
3:40
20:32
3:24
23:56
3:14
27:10
2:59
30:09
1:05
31:14
    
8Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
31:253:48
3:48
2:37
6:25
5:16
11:41
4:30
16:11
3:21
19:32
3:19
22:51
7:31
30:22
1:03
31:25
    
9Gabriella Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:537:47
7:47
2:36
10:23
4:21
14:44
4:32
19:16
3:46
23:02
6:05
29:07
1:45
30:52
1:01
31:53
    
10Elisabeth Aronsson
Bredaryds SOK
31:594:26
4:26
3:10
7:36
4:29
12:05
8:09
20:14
3:55
24:09
4:36
28:45
2:10
30:55
1:04
31:59
    
11Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
32:218:20
8:20
2:38
10:58
4:27
15:25
4:26
19:51
3:51
23:42
5:58
29:40
1:49
31:29
0:52
32:21
    
12Elin Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
32:394:36
4:36
2:17
6:53
4:48
11:41
5:02
16:43
3:45
20:28
3:38
24:06
7:14
31:20
1:19
32:39
    
13Frida Johansson
Linköpings OK
33:014:57
4:57
3:34
8:31
6:14
14:45
4:33
19:18
3:44
23:02
6:17
29:19
2:27
31:46
1:15
33:01
    
14Amelia Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
33:124:48
4:48
2:50
7:38
5:39
13:17
6:54
20:11
3:48
23:59
6:08
30:07
1:52
31:59
1:13
33:12
    
15Olivia Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
33:295:36
5:36
3:22
8:58
5:56
14:54
4:51
19:45
4:20
24:05
5:21
29:26
3:02
32:28
1:01
33:29
    
16Emma Pettersson
OK Roxen
34:355:17
5:17
3:33
8:50
5:37
14:27
4:26
18:53
7:04
25:57
5:36
31:33
2:02
33:35
1:00
34:35
    
17Myrra Carlsson
OK Orion
34:445:28
5:28
3:31
8:59
5:42
14:41
4:13
18:54
7:15
26:09
5:29
31:38
2:02
33:40
1:04
34:44
    
18Lina Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
35:275:27
5:27
3:41
9:08
5:27
14:35
4:33
19:08
7:05
26:13
5:44
31:57
2:15
34:12
1:15
35:27
    
19Linnea Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
35:356:07
6:07
3:55
10:02
6:23
16:25
5:08
21:33
5:58
27:31
4:35
32:06
2:19
34:25
1:10
35:35
    
20Emelie Udd
Markbygdens OK
35:4013:28
13:28
2:45
16:13
5:38
21:51
3:53
25:44
3:24
29:08
3:40
32:48
1:51
34:39
1:01
35:40
    
21Klara Andersson
IK Dran
36:134:54
4:54
3:51
8:45
6:53
15:38
4:38
20:16
7:09
27:25
5:40
33:05
2:00
35:05
1:08
36:13
    
22Emma Andersson
IK Dran
37:115:07
5:07
9:11
14:18
5:41
19:59
5:15
25:14
4:59
30:13
3:35
33:48
2:13
36:01
1:10
37:11
    
23Lovisa Lindqvist
OK Njudung
38:055:32
5:32
4:33
10:05
8:59
19:04
5:14
24:18
5:17
29:35
4:44
34:19
2:40
36:59
1:06
38:05
    
24Moa Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
38:414:49
4:49
3:10
7:59
7:06
15:05
6:02
21:07
4:34
25:41
9:40
35:21
2:17
37:38
1:03
38:41
    
25Sara Almehed
Frölunda OL
38:465:54
5:54
3:54
9:48
9:03
18:51
5:33
24:24
4:50
29:14
5:31
34:45
2:55
37:40
1:06
38:46
    
26Sofia Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
40:545:09
5:09
3:41
8:50
8:47
17:37
4:59
22:36
6:48
29:24
6:03
35:27
4:16
39:43
1:11
40:54
    
27Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
41:154:28
4:28
4:08
8:36
9:37
18:13
4:32
22:45
7:33
30:18
7:34
37:52
2:23
40:15
1:00
41:15
    
28Hilda Svensson
Nässjö OK
41:457:19
7:19
4:57
12:16
7:37
19:53
6:06
25:59
5:11
31:10
6:09
37:19
3:00
40:19
1:26
41:45
    
29Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
42:566:23
6:23
4:00
10:23
9:35
19:58
4:40
24:38
7:19
31:57
7:36
39:33
2:18
41:51
1:05
42:56
    
30Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
44:3613:47
13:47
3:04
16:51
5:34
22:25
4:08
26:33
6:48
33:21
7:35
40:56
2:34
43:30
1:06
44:36
    
31Caroline Bark
Linköpings OK
45:137:46
7:46
4:43
12:29
5:33
18:02
5:47
23:49
10:03
33:52
7:01
40:53
3:15
44:08
1:05
45:13
    
32Celicia Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
45:349:18
9:18
6:15
15:33
7:55
23:28
6:06
29:34
5:51
35:25
5:15
40:40
3:33
44:13
1:21
45:34
    
33Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
46:334:56
4:56
4:30
9:26
15:40
25:06
6:27
31:33
6:32
38:05
5:02
43:07
2:18
45:25
1:08
46:33
    
34Svea Hagrydh
Vänersborgs SK
47:3822:21
22:21
3:25
25:46
4:56
30:42
4:16
34:58
5:31
40:29
3:50
44:19
2:17
46:36
1:02
47:38
    
35Emma Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
49:0813:31
13:31
4:28
17:59
6:28
24:27
8:17
32:44
6:37
39:21
5:54
45:15
2:35
47:50
1:18
49:08
    
36Hanna Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
49:2313:52
13:52
4:17
18:09
9:35
27:44
6:38
34:22
6:29
40:51
4:59
45:50
2:18
48:08
1:15
49:23
    
37Matilda Herngren
IF Hagen
50:3619:55
19:55
3:03
22:58
5:35
28:33
4:46
33:19
5:44
39:03
8:01
47:04
2:35
49:39
0:57
50:36
    
38Felicia Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
51:026:15
6:15
3:26
9:41
8:51
18:32
16:52
35:24
4:25
39:49
7:20
47:09
2:31
49:40
1:22
51:02
    
39Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
52:046:11
6:11
3:41
9:52
21:18
31:10
5:44
36:54
5:18
42:12
5:46
47:58
2:52
50:50
1:14
52:04
    
40Sara Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
54:416:32
6:32
5:22
11:54
8:19
20:13
10:01
30:14
5:18
35:32
13:56
49:28
4:03
53:31
1:10
54:41
    
41Felicia Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
55:277:17
7:17
5:26
12:43
8:14
20:57
10:06
31:03
5:12
36:15
13:57
50:12
4:06
54:18
1:09
55:27
    
42Sarah Persson
OK Denseln
55:4217:04
17:04
4:23
21:27
6:29
27:56
5:49
33:45
3:45
37:30
14:00
51:30
2:42
54:12
1:30
55:42
    
43Julia Majlöv
OK Nackhe
62:338:29
8:29
4:30
12:59
25:13
38:12
7:24
45:36
5:13
50:49
7:46
58:35
2:47
61:22
1:11
62:33
    
44Luiza Dar
Länna IF
63:3024:05
24:05
3:38
27:43
9:15
36:58
7:38
44:36
8:57
53:33
5:49
59:22
2:55
62:17
1:13
63:30
    
45Frida Lindblom
IK Dran
64:459:01
9:01
4:31
13:32
8:58
22:30
19:22
41:52
9:41
51:33
9:06
60:39
2:45
63:24
1:21
64:45
    




D143630 m53 anmälda
1Sara Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
30:535:41
5:41
0:52
30:53
1:49
7:30
0:35
8:05
3:05
11:10
3:10
14:20
5:40
20:00
0:58
20:58
1:11
22:09
2:02
24:11
1:40
25:51
2:34
28:25
1:36
30:01
2Elin Classon
OK Orinto
33:424:41
4:41
1:04
33:42
2:02
6:43
0:42
7:25
3:19
10:44
3:54
14:38
6:33
21:11
1:05
22:16
1:14
23:30
3:27
26:57
1:17
28:14
2:40
30:54
1:44
32:38
3Moa Pettersson
OK Dacke
35:184:52
4:52
1:04
35:18
3:08
8:00
0:36
8:36
3:35
12:11
3:56
16:07
6:30
22:37
1:06
23:43
1:22
25:05
2:19
27:24
1:27
28:51
3:35
32:26
1:48
34:14
4Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
35:414:46
4:46
0:52
35:41
1:55
6:41
0:51
7:32
3:49
11:21
4:17
15:38
6:41
22:19
1:14
23:33
1:14
24:47
2:25
27:12
1:39
28:51
3:39
32:30
2:19
34:49
5Felicia Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
35:577:56
7:56
1:04
35:57
1:39
9:35
0:36
10:11
3:38
13:49
4:16
18:05
6:41
24:46
1:14
26:00
1:07
27:07
2:08
29:15
1:02
30:17
2:49
33:06
1:47
34:53
6Matilda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
36:365:24
5:24
1:09
36:36
1:50
7:14
0:55
8:09
3:50
11:59
4:17
16:16
6:47
23:03
1:09
24:12
1:15
25:27
2:17
27:44
1:42
29:26
3:45
33:11
2:16
35:27
7Moa Svensson
Nässjö OK
36:494:58
4:58
1:12
36:49
2:02
7:00
0:50
7:50
4:19
12:09
4:37
16:46
6:50
23:36
1:06
24:42
1:24
26:06
2:23
28:29
1:31
30:00
3:18
33:18
2:19
35:37
8Jessica Nilsson
OK Torfinn
36:524:50
4:50
1:00
36:52
2:18
7:08
0:43
7:51
3:35
11:26
4:15
15:41
6:55
22:36
1:18
23:54
1:30
25:24
2:31
27:55
1:49
29:44
4:18
34:02
1:50
35:52
9Tilda Karlsson
OK Alehof
37:086:36
6:36
0:58
37:08
1:57
8:33
1:10
9:43
3:54
13:37
3:54
17:31
6:40
24:11
1:20
25:31
1:26
26:57
2:11
29:08
1:19
30:27
3:36
34:03
2:07
36:10
10Danielle Fröstad
Kungälvs OK
37:124:48
4:48
1:06
37:12
1:56
6:44
0:43
7:27
3:35
11:02
4:54
15:56
7:30
23:26
0:57
24:23
1:27
25:50
2:37
28:27
1:48
30:15
3:26
33:41
2:25
36:06
11Louise Lundgren
Värend GN OL
37:144:41
4:41
1:03
37:14
2:49
7:30
0:46
8:16
3:35
11:51
4:22
16:13
6:54
23:07
1:13
24:20
1:35
25:55
2:31
28:26
1:35
30:01
3:37
33:38
2:33
36:11
12Klara Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
37:294:52
4:52
1:03
37:29
2:01
6:53
0:50
7:43
4:16
11:59
4:23
16:22
7:43
24:05
1:02
25:07
1:24
26:31
2:21
28:52
1:28
30:20
4:03
34:23
2:03
36:26
13Moa Gustavsson
Uddevalla OK
37:345:44
5:44
0:56
37:34
2:20
8:04
0:47
8:51
4:00
12:51
4:13
17:04
7:18
24:22
1:08
25:30
1:18
26:48
3:06
29:54
1:24
31:18
3:37
34:55
1:43
36:38
14Marica Andersson
Lunds OK
37:484:37
4:37
1:03
37:48
2:02
6:39
1:12
7:51
3:52
11:43
3:54
15:37
6:29
22:06
1:05
23:11
1:54
25:05
3:15
28:20
3:14
31:34
3:24
34:58
1:47
36:45
15Minda Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
38:134:44
4:44
0:51
38:13
1:59
6:43
0:46
7:29
4:57
12:26
5:10
17:36
7:27
25:03
1:12
26:15
1:21
27:36
3:13
30:49
1:21
32:10
3:33
35:43
1:39
37:22
16Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
38:268:17
8:17
0:54
38:26
1:39
9:56
0:36
10:32
3:30
14:02
4:15
18:17
6:40
24:57
1:14
26:11
1:20
27:31
2:24
29:55
1:32
31:27
3:38
35:05
2:27
37:32
17Erica Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
38:307:55
7:55
1:07
38:30
2:00
9:55
0:38
10:33
3:34
14:07
4:24
18:31
6:47
25:18
1:08
26:26
1:22
27:48
2:11
29:59
1:52
31:51
3:40
35:31
1:52
37:23
18Ylva Mattsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:495:06
5:06
1:00
38:49
2:08
7:14
0:47
8:01
4:46
12:47
4:08
16:55
8:59
25:54
0:59
26:53
1:30
28:23
2:55
31:18
1:13
32:31
3:22
35:53
1:56
37:49
19Anna Andersson
IK Dran
39:254:50
4:50
1:05
39:25
1:53
6:43
0:51
7:34
4:31
12:05
4:28
16:33
10:07
26:40
1:02
27:42
1:22
29:04
2:46
31:50
1:22
33:12
3:07
36:19
2:01
38:20
20Petra Gunnarsdotter
Tenhults SOK
40:485:08
5:08
1:05
40:48
2:16
7:24
0:44
8:08
4:08
12:16
4:02
16:18
7:50
24:08
1:29
25:37
1:35
27:12
4:47
31:59
1:21
33:20
3:37
36:57
2:46
39:43
21Elin Berglin
OK Dacke
41:144:25
4:25
1:17
41:14
2:18
6:43
0:37
7:20
4:52
12:12
4:14
16:26
8:40
25:06
1:10
26:16
2:07
28:23
2:47
31:10
1:37
32:47
4:09
36:56
3:01
39:57
Nina Hallor
OK Tisaren
41:145:31
5:31
1:12
41:14
2:05
7:36
0:51
8:27
4:27
12:54
4:57
17:51
7:59
25:50
1:18
27:08
1:31
28:39
2:42
31:21
2:38
33:59
3:41
37:40
2:22
40:02
23Hanna Djerf
Lerums SOK
41:316:26
6:26
0:58
41:31
2:01
8:27
1:08
9:35
3:59
13:34
3:52
17:26
7:43
25:09
1:28
26:37
2:22
28:59
3:28
32:27
2:00
34:27
4:04
38:31
2:02
40:33
24Ulrika Toftered
IF Rigor
41:445:45
5:45
1:16
41:44
1:57
7:42
0:49
8:31
4:15
12:46
4:39
17:25
9:07
26:32
1:10
27:42
1:34
29:16
2:40
31:56
2:46
34:42
3:40
38:22
2:06
40:28
25Louise Morlon
OK Eken
43:525:41
5:41
1:09
43:52
2:32
8:13
0:43
8:56
5:34
14:30
4:44
19:14
9:49
29:03
1:26
30:29
1:47
32:16
2:20
34:36
1:43
36:19
3:38
39:57
2:46
42:43
26Åsa Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
43:565:31
5:31
0:59
43:56
2:08
7:39
0:48
8:27
5:17
13:44
4:50
18:34
8:25
26:59
1:43
28:42
1:42
30:24
3:53
34:17
1:33
35:50
4:07
39:57
3:00
42:57
27Malin Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
44:205:10
5:10
1:08
44:20
2:24
7:34
0:56
8:30
4:47
13:17
4:42
17:59
9:45
27:44
1:10
28:54
2:08
31:02
3:19
34:21
2:08
36:29
4:17
40:46
2:26
43:12
28Clara Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
44:215:27
5:27
0:57
44:21
2:01
7:28
0:45
8:13
4:06
12:19
4:48
17:07
12:07
29:14
1:28
30:42
1:50
32:32
3:03
35:35
1:26
37:01
4:18
41:19
2:05
43:24
29Sofia Lundberg
Istrums SK
44:555:11
5:11
1:03
44:55
2:35
7:46
0:55
8:41
5:01
13:42
5:21
19:03
13:13
32:16
0:57
33:13
1:27
34:40
2:46
37:26
1:25
38:51
3:07
41:58
1:54
43:52
30Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
44:595:48
5:48
1:09
44:59
2:00
7:48
0:47
8:35
4:49
13:24
4:03
17:27
9:26
26:53
1:15
28:08
1:21
29:29
4:34
34:03
2:12
36:15
5:07
41:22
2:28
43:50
31Emma Andersson
OK Gynge
45:055:08
5:08
0:52
45:05
2:44
7:52
0:59
8:51
4:59
13:50
5:06
18:56
13:18
32:14
0:57
33:11
1:28
34:39
2:54
37:33
1:30
39:03
3:18
42:21
1:52
44:13
32Amanda Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
46:366:28
6:28
1:11
46:36
2:13
8:41
0:51
9:32
4:46
14:18
4:26
18:44
9:56
28:40
1:12
29:52
1:59
31:51
2:44
34:35
1:54
36:29
4:22
40:51
4:34
45:25
33Linnea Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
50:166:04
6:04
1:13
50:16
2:35
8:39
0:48
9:27
7:47
17:14
5:26
22:40
12:00
34:40
1:34
36:14
1:45
37:59
3:46
41:45
1:18
43:03
3:23
46:26
2:37
49:03
34Simone Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
50:325:14
5:14
1:23
50:32
1:56
7:10
0:39
7:49
11:17
19:06
4:34
23:40
10:00
33:40
1:01
34:41
1:59
36:40
2:57
39:37
2:19
41:56
4:39
46:35
2:34
49:09
35Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
51:175:50
5:50
1:05
51:17
2:56
8:46
1:20
10:06
4:58
15:04
6:55
21:59
8:36
30:35
4:04
34:39
1:45
36:24
5:18
41:42
1:21
43:03
4:02
47:05
3:07
50:12
36Anna Gerdle
Halmstad OK
52:337:47
7:47
1:15
52:33
2:39
10:26
2:41
13:07
5:17
18:24
6:32
24:56
10:24
35:20
1:16
36:36
1:38
38:14
2:34
40:48
1:48
42:36
5:28
48:04
3:14
51:18
37Lisa Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
52:535:22
5:22
1:09
52:53
2:31
7:53
0:48
8:41
6:05
14:46
6:08
20:54
14:48
35:42
1:27
37:09
2:29
39:38
2:49
42:27
2:04
44:31
4:24
48:55
2:49
51:44
38Jennifer Hallel
Sjövalla FK
55:217:17
7:17
1:15
55:21
3:01
10:18
0:51
11:09
4:57
16:06
6:10
22:16
10:26
32:42
1:28
34:10
2:55
37:05
4:49
41:54
2:35
44:29
5:54
50:23
3:43
54:06
39Ida Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
55:2410:09
10:09
1:04
55:24
3:31
13:40
2:19
15:59
6:19
22:18
6:44
29:02
9:04
38:06
1:38
39:44
2:01
41:45
2:58
44:43
1:56
46:39
4:36
51:15
3:05
54:20
40Amanda Johansson Beckman
OK Nackhe
57:045:24
5:24
1:10
57:04
2:41
8:05
1:33
9:38
8:06
17:44
6:40
24:24
10:25
34:49
1:12
36:01
1:38
37:39
2:15
39:54
1:45
41:39
10:33
52:12
3:42
55:54
41Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
59:365:39
5:39
1:24
59:36
2:10
7:49
1:10
8:59
10:53
19:52
5:20
25:12
13:10
38:22
1:16
39:38
1:43
41:21
3:10
44:31
2:02
46:33
3:50
50:23
7:49
58:12
42Amalie Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
61:196:58
6:58
1:16
61:19
3:52
10:50
1:42
12:32
5:26
17:58
6:34
24:32
11:44
36:16
2:31
38:47
1:39
40:26
3:33
43:59
1:52
45:51
8:33
54:24
5:39
60:03
43Sofia Helmertz
FK Herkules
61:577:33
7:33
1:13
61:57
2:59
10:32
0:45
11:17
7:45
19:02
11:41
30:43
8:15
38:58
1:12
40:10
2:04
42:14
9:49
52:03
1:24
53:27
4:52
58:19
2:25
60:44
44Sabina Ravnell
Gudhems IF
65:515:55
5:55
1:03
65:51
2:33
8:28
0:47
9:15
15:08
24:23
9:15
33:38
12:26
46:04
1:07
47:11
1:37
48:48
2:29
51:17
1:39
52:56
8:32
61:28
3:20
64:48
45Emma Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
69:235:57
5:57
1:06
69:23
5:44
11:41
0:39
12:20
7:21
19:41
12:16
31:57
14:29
46:26
2:05
48:31
1:56
50:27
4:43
55:10
2:56
58:06
6:48
64:54
3:23
68:17
46Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
70:337:05
7:05
1:20
70:33
5:29
12:34
0:44
13:18
7:21
20:39
9:34
30:13
14:17
44:30
4:05
48:35
2:36
51:11
5:00
56:11
2:48
58:59
6:52
65:51
3:22
69:13
47Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
83:355:21
5:21
1:01
83:35
5:30
10:51
1:21
12:12
13:09
25:21
6:58
32:19
30:07
62:26
1:17
63:43
2:18
66:01
3:56
69:57
2:26
72:23
6:48
79:11
3:23
82:34
48Johanna Eklund
Avesta OK
87:1512:20
12:20
1:31
87:15
5:22
17:42
2:29
20:11
8:43
28:54
8:23
37:17
20:50
58:07
2:04
60:11
3:23
63:34
7:37
71:11
2:46
73:57
7:49
81:46
3:58
85:44
Linnea Herngren
IF Hagen
Ej godk.6:13
6:13

46:11
2:41
8:54
0:40
9:34
5:03
14:37
11:32
26:09
       




D163910 m52 anmälda
1Marion Aebi
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
30:113:38
3:38
3:44
7:22
3:26
10:48
5:14
16:02
3:02
19:04
5:05
24:09
1:31
25:40
2:07
27:47
1:25
29:12
0:59
30:11
  
2Johanna Skogum
Markbygdens OK
31:263:41
3:41
3:44
7:25
3:19
10:44
5:15
15:59
3:27
19:26
5:57
25:23
1:42
27:05
2:06
29:11
1:19
30:30
0:56
31:26
  
3Elin Svensson
Nässjö OK
31:543:58
3:58
3:41
7:39
3:03
10:42
5:23
16:05
4:04
20:09
5:51
26:00
1:34
27:34
1:47
29:21
1:31
30:52
1:02
31:54
  
4Martina Ruch
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
32:124:22
4:22
4:00
8:22
3:14
11:36
6:13
17:49
3:32
21:21
5:37
26:58
1:30
28:28
1:36
30:04
1:12
31:16
0:56
32:12
  
5Amanda Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
33:093:55
3:55
4:11
8:06
3:45
11:51
6:20
18:11
3:38
21:49
5:09
26:58
1:38
28:36
2:03
30:39
1:25
32:04
1:05
33:09
  
6Josefin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
33:214:31
4:31
3:54
8:25
3:09
11:34
5:42
17:16
4:05
21:21
5:45
27:06
1:45
28:51
1:55
30:46
1:35
32:21
1:00
33:21
  
7Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
33:494:46
4:46
3:56
8:42
3:20
12:02
5:32
17:34
3:48
21:22
6:19
27:41
1:53
29:34
1:55
31:29
1:23
32:52
0:57
33:49
  
8Ellen Reinhard
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
34:054:03
4:03
5:40
9:43
3:32
13:15
6:07
19:22
3:42
23:04
5:30
28:34
1:37
30:11
1:33
31:44
1:18
33:02
1:03
34:05
  
9Thalia Bertschinger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
34:213:56
3:56
4:15
8:11
3:18
11:29
6:37
18:06
3:48
21:54
6:16
28:10
1:42
29:52
2:11
32:03
1:13
33:16
1:05
34:21
  
10Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
34:345:04
5:04
4:07
9:11
2:54
12:05
7:19
19:24
3:55
23:19
5:43
29:02
1:32
30:34
1:40
32:14
1:15
33:29
1:05
34:34
  
11Salome Weber
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
35:294:10
4:10
3:49
7:59
3:48
11:47
7:04
18:51
4:04
22:55
5:51
28:46
1:28
30:14
1:38
31:52
1:13
33:05
2:24
35:29
  
12Hanna Hellsing
Lindebygdens OK
35:434:17
4:17
4:20
8:37
3:58
12:35
6:55
19:30
4:18
23:48
5:58
29:46
1:36
31:22
1:52
33:14
1:24
34:38
1:05
35:43
  
13Anaïs Cattin
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
35:474:33
4:33
4:20
8:53
3:39
12:32
7:19
19:51
3:48
23:39
6:14
29:53
1:38
31:31
1:46
33:17
1:24
34:41
1:06
35:47
  
14Maja Andersson
OK Dacke
35:584:21
4:21
4:09
8:30
3:33
12:03
6:44
18:47
3:47
22:34
7:00
29:34
1:59
31:33
1:46
33:19
1:38
34:57
1:01
35:58
  
Erica Andersson
Lunds OK
35:584:34
4:34
3:47
8:21
2:59
11:20
7:27
18:47
3:54
22:41
7:48
30:29
1:32
32:01
1:48
33:49
1:14
35:03
0:55
35:58
  
16Linnea Gustavsson
Uddevalla OK
36:104:24
4:24
4:01
8:25
3:12
11:37
8:30
20:07
4:03
24:10
6:01
30:11
1:39
31:50
1:47
33:37
1:22
34:59
1:11
36:10
  
17Liliane Hauswirth
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
36:124:30
4:30
5:56
10:26
3:15
13:41
7:19
21:00
3:32
24:32
5:45
30:17
1:42
31:59
1:45
33:44
1:29
35:13
0:59
36:12
  
18Matilda Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
36:284:44
4:44
5:33
10:17
3:28
13:45
7:33
21:18
3:31
24:49
5:35
30:24
1:47
32:11
1:51
34:02
1:24
35:26
1:02
36:28
  
19Karin Elofsson
Fjärås AIK
36:465:09
5:09
4:58
10:07
3:22
13:29
6:57
20:26
4:01
24:27
6:12
30:39
1:49
32:28
1:36
34:04
1:25
35:29
1:17
36:46
  
20Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:474:41
4:41
4:26
9:07
3:29
12:36
6:52
19:28
4:09
23:37
6:51
30:28
1:44
32:12
1:59
34:11
1:27
35:38
1:09
36:47
  
21Klara Åhsberg-Ottosson
Sjövalla FK
37:454:38
4:38
4:01
8:39
3:25
12:04
7:59
20:03
4:03
24:06
6:26
30:32
2:11
32:43
2:12
34:55
1:36
36:31
1:14
37:45
  
22Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
38:014:11
4:11
4:08
8:19
3:21
11:40
6:13
17:53
4:00
21:53
10:02
31:55
1:31
33:26
1:51
35:17
1:42
36:59
1:02
38:01
  
23Louise Nordahl
Hjärnarps GH OL
38:175:10
5:10
5:25
10:35
3:17
13:52
6:46
20:38
4:17
24:55
6:29
31:24
2:41
34:05
1:48
35:53
1:19
37:12
1:05
38:17
  
24Lovisa Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
39:174:44
4:44
4:28
9:12
3:37
12:49
7:13
20:02
4:46
24:48
7:51
32:39
2:04
34:43
1:58
36:41
1:29
38:10
1:07
39:17
  
25Martina Karlsson
Norbergs OK
39:234:46
4:46
5:30
10:16
3:30
13:46
7:19
21:05
4:06
25:11
7:24
32:35
2:02
34:37
1:57
36:34
1:34
38:08
1:15
39:23
  
26Sara Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
39:405:12
5:12
4:36
9:48
3:50
13:38
7:26
21:04
4:30
25:34
6:49
32:23
2:01
34:24
2:25
36:49
1:39
38:28
1:12
39:40
  
27Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
40:136:22
6:22
4:40
11:02
4:11
15:13
7:08
22:21
4:15
26:36
6:58
33:34
1:50
35:24
2:11
37:35
1:32
39:07
1:06
40:13
  
28Sandra Boman
Lustens OK
40:145:00
5:00
4:24
9:24
3:57
13:21
7:42
21:03
4:48
25:51
7:23
33:14
2:19
35:33
2:16
37:49
1:22
39:11
1:03
40:14
  
29Madeleine Attfors
Sävedalens AIK
40:195:14
5:14
4:42
9:56
4:20
14:16
6:58
21:14
4:33
25:47
7:30
33:17
2:16
35:33
2:06
37:39
1:25
39:04
1:15
40:19
  
30Frida Björklund
Sjövalla FK
40:405:53
5:53
5:02
10:55
4:27
15:22
7:42
23:04
4:36
27:40
6:31
34:11
1:56
36:07
1:49
37:56
1:24
39:20
1:20
40:40
  
31Anna Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
41:124:46
4:46
4:58
9:44
3:31
13:15
8:12
21:27
4:04
25:31
9:11
34:42
1:53
36:35
2:10
38:45
1:22
40:07
1:05
41:12
  
32Henrietta Erlandsson
Skogspojkarnas OK
42:375:58
5:58
4:16
10:14
3:59
14:13
7:40
21:53
5:50
27:43
8:21
36:04
2:06
38:10
2:00
40:10
1:24
41:34
1:03
42:37
  
Madeleine Ahlström
Västerås SOK
42:376:02
6:02
4:30
10:32
4:05
14:37
8:43
23:20
5:00
28:20
7:37
35:57
2:00
37:57
1:53
39:50
1:38
41:28
1:09
42:37
  
34Hanna Wadsten
OK Landehof
42:384:34
4:34
4:06
8:40
3:59
12:39
7:30
20:09
5:56
26:05
9:53
35:58
1:44
37:42
2:22
40:04
1:43
41:47
0:51
42:38
  
35Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
43:544:32
4:32
8:01
12:33
3:28
16:01
8:09
24:10
5:00
29:10
7:35
36:45
2:24
39:09
2:04
41:13
1:27
42:40
1:14
43:54
  
36Sara Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
44:234:59
4:59
6:33
11:32
4:24
15:56
8:05
24:01
5:54
29:55
7:22
37:17
2:03
39:20
2:06
41:26
1:39
43:05
1:18
44:23
  
37Emma Almehed
Frölunda OL
44:575:46
5:46
4:27
10:13
4:21
14:34
7:52
22:26
5:08
27:34
10:38
38:12
1:46
39:58
2:12
42:10
1:45
43:55
1:02
44:57
  
38Amanda Johansson
Halmstad OK
45:356:54
6:54
5:48
12:42
4:28
17:10
8:31
25:41
5:01
30:42
8:03
38:45
2:12
40:57
1:56
42:53
1:24
44:17
1:18
45:35
  
39Emilie Morlon
OK Eken
45:505:51
5:51
5:02
10:53
4:59
15:52
8:50
24:42
6:07
30:49
7:31
38:20
3:00
41:20
1:50
43:10
1:38
44:48
1:02
45:50
  
40Fabienne Wenger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
46:094:22
4:22
5:02
9:24
4:06
13:30
7:38
21:08
11:25
32:33
7:33
40:06
1:59
42:05
1:45
43:50
1:20
45:10
0:59
46:09
  
41Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
46:195:27
5:27
6:40
12:07
4:25
16:32
8:35
25:07
5:07
30:14
8:35
38:49
2:15
41:04
2:16
43:20
1:44
45:04
1:15
46:19
  
42Linnea Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
46:395:17
5:17
5:15
10:32
4:56
15:28
8:35
24:03
6:11
30:14
9:30
39:44
2:04
41:48
2:15
44:03
1:35
45:38
1:01
46:39
  
43Linnea Fors
IF Rigor
47:125:40
5:40
5:15
10:55
5:01
15:56
8:35
24:31
6:07
30:38
9:30
40:08
2:04
42:12
2:19
44:31
1:35
46:06
1:06
47:12
  
44Sabina Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:146:16
6:16
5:32
11:48
4:49
16:37
8:12
24:49
5:11
30:00
10:06
40:06
2:14
42:20
2:09
44:29
1:34
46:03
1:11
47:14
  
45Fanny Majlöv
OK Nackhe
47:255:42
5:42
5:34
11:16
4:09
15:25
8:00
23:25
6:27
29:52
9:43
39:35
2:05
41:40
2:32
44:12
1:52
46:04
1:21
47:25
  
46Johanna Henriksson
Falkenbergs OK
47:366:03
6:03
5:21
11:24
4:44
16:08
11:49
27:57
5:03
33:00
7:56
40:56
1:59
42:55
2:08
45:03
1:24
46:27
1:09
47:36
  
47Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
49:395:39
5:39
5:22
11:01
7:04
18:05
10:00
28:05
4:44
32:49
8:23
41:12
2:46
43:58
2:57
46:55
1:32
48:27
1:12
49:39
  
48Elin Andersson
IK Dran
51:514:27
4:27
4:14
8:41
3:14
11:55
20:28
32:23
5:38
38:01
6:47
44:48
1:48
46:36
2:28
49:04
1:41
50:45
1:06
51:51
  
49Kajsa Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
52:536:53
6:53
4:35
11:28
5:13
16:41
7:18
23:59
5:01
29:00
14:49
43:49
4:20
48:09
2:01
50:10
1:34
51:44
1:09
52:53
  
50Maria Gerdle
Halmstad OK
52:558:57
8:57
6:01
14:58
5:09
20:07
9:49
29:56
5:31
35:27
9:09
44:36
2:44
47:20
2:48
50:08
1:38
51:46
1:09
52:55
  
51Sara Andersson
Norbergs OK
54:046:16
6:16
6:02
12:18
5:24
17:42
11:33
29:15
6:52
36:07
9:37
45:44
2:44
48:28
2:46
51:14
1:34
52:48
1:16
54:04
  
52Malin Allansson
IF Rigor
55:227:05
7:05
6:55
14:00
5:52
19:52
10:35
30:27
6:44
37:11
9:10
46:21
2:45
49:06
3:17
52:23
1:46
54:09
1:13
55:22
  




D184260 m30 anmälda
1Katja Gygax
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
35:058:15
8:15
3:25
11:40
5:30
17:10
2:23
19:33
9:33
29:06
3:43
32:49
1:20
34:09
0:56
35:05
    
2Sanna Linsefors
Lunds OK
35:439:10
9:10
3:26
12:36
5:41
18:17
2:11
20:28
9:41
30:09
3:13
33:22
1:19
34:41
1:02
35:43
    
3Pernilla Petersson
Burseryds IF
35:448:22
8:22
3:17
11:39
4:57
16:36
2:41
19:17
10:25
29:42
3:32
33:14
1:24
34:38
1:06
35:44
    
4Maja Pettersson
OK Dacke
36:518:50
8:50
3:35
12:25
5:03
17:28
2:15
19:43
11:03
30:46
3:39
34:25
1:28
35:53
0:58
36:51
    
5Viktoria Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
37:058:29
8:29
3:47
12:16
5:40
17:56
2:03
19:59
10:23
30:22
4:12
34:34
1:22
35:56
1:09
37:05
    
6Linnea Holmqvist
Hagaby GoIF
37:258:23
8:23
3:19
11:42
5:09
16:51
3:21
20:12
10:53
31:05
3:39
34:44
1:42
36:26
0:59
37:25
    
7Amanda Leo
Bredaryds SOK
38:388:31
8:31
4:16
12:47
5:22
18:09
3:21
21:30
10:36
32:06
4:06
36:12
1:23
37:35
1:03
38:38
    
8Esther Mühlethaler
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
38:568:47
8:47
3:55
12:42
5:08
17:50
2:08
19:58
12:34
32:32
3:51
36:23
1:45
38:08
0:48
38:56
    
9Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
39:019:11
9:11
3:53
13:04
5:35
18:39
2:32
21:11
11:49
33:00
3:42
36:42
1:22
38:04
0:57
39:01
    
10Malin Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
39:219:07
9:07
3:52
12:59
6:36
19:35
2:35
22:10
10:37
32:47
3:54
36:41
1:32
38:13
1:08
39:21
    
11Anna Bredfelt
Lunds OK
40:209:26
9:26
3:46
13:12
5:58
19:10
2:19
21:29
12:15
33:44
4:02
37:46
1:32
39:18
1:02
40:20
    
12Linn Söderström
Oskarströms OK
40:289:58
9:58
3:52
13:50
6:17
20:07
2:34
22:41
10:53
33:34
4:07
37:41
1:36
39:17
1:11
40:28
    
13Dominique Bucher
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
41:149:32
9:32
4:22
13:54
6:20
20:14
3:02
23:16
11:43
34:59
3:39
38:38
1:35
40:13
1:01
41:14
    
14Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:159:21
9:21
4:22
13:43
6:29
20:12
3:07
23:19
11:40
34:59
4:33
39:32
1:37
41:09
1:06
42:15
    
15Lisa Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
42:2310:46
10:46
3:55
14:41
7:00
21:41
3:08
24:49
10:53
35:42
4:11
39:53
1:32
41:25
0:58
42:23
    
16Carolina Mikaelsdotter
Västerås SOK
42:2910:27
10:27
4:20
14:47
6:44
21:31
2:43
24:14
11:20
35:34
4:17
39:51
1:40
41:31
0:58
42:29
    
17Rebecca Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
43:1210:07
10:07
3:55
14:02
6:47
20:49
2:33
23:22
12:21
35:43
4:33
40:16
1:56
42:12
1:00
43:12
    
18Julia Lauri
OK Tisaren
43:509:41
9:41
4:05
13:46
6:42
20:28
2:54
23:22
12:14
35:36
5:41
41:17
1:34
42:51
0:59
43:50
    
19Ellinor Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
46:2710:06
10:06
3:15
13:21
5:50
19:11
4:32
23:43
15:39
39:22
4:16
43:38
1:42
45:20
1:07
46:27
    
20Julia Engström
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
47:4810:09
10:09
3:39
13:48
5:40
19:28
8:58
28:26
12:53
41:19
3:57
45:16
1:30
46:46
1:02
47:48
    
21Anna Rosenberg
Lillomarka
52:2412:57
12:57
5:04
18:01
7:36
25:37
5:25
31:02
13:39
44:41
4:44
49:25
1:52
51:17
1:07
52:24
    
22Elin Thuresson
Burseryds IF
55:3413:30
13:30
5:33
19:03
8:34
27:37
3:12
30:49
16:04
46:53
5:50
52:43
1:40
54:23
1:11
55:34
    
23Linda Johansson
OK Löftan
56:4615:34
15:34
4:09
19:43
7:43
27:26
9:28
36:54
13:14
50:08
4:07
54:15
1:30
55:45
1:01
56:46
    
24Camilla Nilsson
OK Torfinn
56:4911:17
11:17
5:07
16:24
8:04
24:28
7:37
32:05
16:53
48:58
4:47
53:45
1:54
55:39
1:10
56:49
    
25Malin Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
61:4518:43
18:43
4:59
23:42
9:48
33:30
2:56
36:26
17:37
54:03
4:43
58:46
1:56
60:42
1:03
61:45
    
26Sandra Eliasson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
69:2319:21
19:21
6:40
26:01
8:03
34:04
3:05
37:09
18:37
55:46
9:48
65:34
2:28
68:02
1:21
69:23
    




D204420 m6 anmälda
1Inge S Knudsen
Faaborg OK
43:052:15
2:15
5:35
7:50
4:03
11:53
11:24
23:17
1:58
25:15
4:56
30:11
5:17
35:28
3:38
39:06
2:03
41:09
0:57
42:06
0:59
43:05
 
2Vera Kalbermatten
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
43:282:01
2:01
5:10
7:11
3:49
11:00
12:13
23:13
2:09
25:22
4:42
30:04
6:00
36:04
3:46
39:50
1:47
41:37
0:56
42:33
0:55
43:28
 
3Josefin Bertilsson
FK Herkules
43:472:16
2:16
5:44
8:00
3:37
11:37
10:56
22:33
2:38
25:11
5:03
30:14
5:20
35:34
3:39
39:13
2:20
41:33
1:16
42:49
0:58
43:47
 
4Camilla Bergmann
Allerød OK
46:132:04
2:04
5:19
7:23
3:56
11:19
10:37
21:56
5:17
27:13
4:59
32:12
5:35
37:47
3:48
41:35
2:20
43:55
1:11
45:06
1:07
46:13
 
5Malin Settergren
Oskarströms OK
49:132:30
2:30
6:21
8:51
4:19
13:10
12:10
25:20
1:25
26:45
6:51
33:36
6:23
39:59
4:37
44:36
2:35
47:11
1:04
48:15
0:58
49:13
 




D215260 m35 anmälda
1Johanna Sundström
Hestra IF
44:127:14
7:14
3:29
10:43
1:48
12:31
5:50
18:21
11:13
29:34
1:55
31:29
6:46
38:15
1:46
40:01
1:49
41:50
1:14
43:04
1:08
44:12
 
2Agnes Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
46:067:20
7:20
3:50
11:10
2:09
13:19
6:51
20:10
12:14
32:24
2:06
34:30
5:58
40:28
1:46
42:14
1:32
43:46
1:12
44:58
1:08
46:06
 
3Lina Samor
Sävedalens AIK
46:217:22
7:22
3:49
11:11
2:23
13:34
6:25
19:59
12:34
32:33
2:04
34:37
6:14
40:51
1:36
42:27
1:34
44:01
1:15
45:16
1:05
46:21
 
4Sandra Wassblad
Uddevalla OK
46:367:54
7:54
3:49
11:43
1:44
13:27
6:09
19:36
11:27
31:03
3:27
34:30
6:03
40:33
1:39
42:12
1:42
43:54
1:38
45:32
1:04
46:36
 
5Katrin Söderberg
Söders SOL Tyresö
47:488:21
8:21
3:45
12:06
1:58
14:04
6:32
20:36
12:14
32:50
2:29
35:19
6:07
41:26
1:59
43:25
1:50
45:15
1:22
46:37
1:11
47:48
 
6Christine Friedrich
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
48:097:40
7:40
3:57
11:37
2:06
13:43
6:50
20:33
12:26
32:59
2:21
35:20
6:15
41:35
1:51
43:26
1:54
45:20
1:32
46:52
1:17
48:09
 
7Rikke Ellekilde Kofoed Larsen
Spring Cup OK
49:128:13
8:13
4:00
12:13
1:45
13:58
7:02
21:00
13:38
34:38
2:16
36:54
5:55
42:49
1:48
44:37
2:07
46:44
1:22
48:06
1:06
49:12
 
8Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
49:187:33
7:33
3:41
11:14
3:28
14:42
6:24
21:06
12:53
33:59
2:02
36:01
7:23
43:24
1:33
44:57
1:32
46:29
1:45
48:14
1:04
49:18
 
9Malin Riis
Örkelljunga FK
49:197:38
7:38
4:37
12:15
2:46
15:01
7:57
22:58
12:08
35:06
2:13
37:19
6:10
43:29
1:41
45:10
1:49
46:59
1:17
48:16
1:03
49:19
 
10Josefin A. Hanning
OK Löftan
49:207:50
7:50
4:08
11:58
2:00
13:58
8:17
22:15
12:37
34:52
2:14
37:06
5:53
42:59
1:46
44:45
2:04
46:49
1:25
48:14
1:06
49:20
 
11Hanna Arnell
Markbygdens OK
49:227:36
7:36
3:59
11:35
1:57
13:32
6:55
20:27
11:51
32:18
4:53
37:11
5:51
43:02
1:49
44:51
1:50
46:41
1:26
48:07
1:15
49:22
 
12Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:418:00
8:00
4:10
12:10
1:56
14:06
6:25
20:31
13:03
33:34
2:07
35:41
7:45
43:26
1:49
45:15
1:59
47:14
1:25
48:39
1:02
49:41
 
13Rikke Nygaard Monrad
Spring Cup OK
50:178:34
8:34
3:58
12:32
1:53
14:25
7:11
21:36
12:44
34:20
2:30
36:50
6:38
43:28
1:54
45:22
2:08
47:30
1:35
49:05
1:12
50:17
 
14Ylva Sunesson
OK Alehof
50:4810:02
10:02
3:55
13:57
2:05
16:02
6:33
22:35
11:58
34:33
3:09
37:42
6:53
44:35
1:45
46:20
2:01
48:21
1:24
49:45
1:03
50:48
 
15Ingela Roos
Västerås SOK
50:5310:24
10:24
3:49
14:13
2:11
16:24
6:14
22:38
12:13
34:51
2:24
37:15
7:42
44:57
1:39
46:36
1:51
48:27
1:21
49:48
1:05
50:53
 
16Lena Max
Frölunda OL
52:058:30
8:30
4:52
13:22
2:02
15:24
7:23
22:47
13:43
36:30
2:14
38:44
6:34
45:18
2:01
47:19
2:06
49:25
1:21
50:46
1:19
52:05
 
17Pernille Brunstedt
Spring Cup OK
52:278:48
8:48
4:04
12:52
2:24
15:16
7:37
22:53
13:51
36:44
3:21
40:05
6:15
46:20
1:45
48:05
1:49
49:54
1:23
51:17
1:10
52:27
 
18Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
52:428:43
8:43
4:41
13:24
1:58
15:22
7:50
23:12
13:16
36:28
2:35
39:03
7:12
46:15
1:57
48:12
1:56
50:08
1:21
51:29
1:13
52:42
 
19Lotta Nilsson
OK Alehof
52:457:56
7:56
4:15
12:11
1:57
14:08
7:14
21:22
13:02
34:24
5:06
39:30
7:10
46:40
1:47
48:27
1:41
50:08
1:26
51:34
1:11
52:45
 
20Maria Svensson
Markbygdens OK
53:048:24
8:24
4:39
13:03
2:16
15:19
7:26
22:45
14:52
37:37
2:31
40:08
6:18
46:26
1:52
48:18
2:06
50:24
1:34
51:58
1:06
53:04
 
21Frida Palm
FK Boken
55:359:21
9:21
4:34
13:55
2:04
15:59
7:42
23:41
14:13
37:54
2:11
40:05
8:55
49:00
1:59
50:59
2:04
53:03
1:20
54:23
1:12
55:35
 
22Linda Axelsson
IK Uven
56:369:37
9:37
4:31
14:08
2:28
16:36
8:37
25:13
15:05
40:18
2:32
42:50
6:50
49:40
2:08
51:48
1:59
53:47
1:35
55:22
1:14
56:36
 
23Katarina Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
57:248:43
8:43
4:47
13:30
2:09
15:39
7:45
23:24
15:50
39:14
2:39
41:53
8:19
50:12
2:04
52:16
2:02
54:18
1:40
55:58
1:26
57:24
 
24Anna Johannesson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:149:06
9:06
4:54
14:00
2:31
16:31
7:54
24:25
16:31
40:56
2:32
43:28
7:43
51:11
2:00
53:11
2:19
55:30
1:29
56:59
1:15
58:14
 
25Emma Sigvardsson
FK Friskus Varberg
58:269:22
9:22
4:32
13:54
2:59
16:53
8:39
25:32
15:16
40:48
2:42
43:30
7:08
50:38
2:22
53:00
2:27
55:27
1:47
57:14
1:12
58:26
 
26Jenny Johansson
OK Alehof
58:598:25
8:25
4:57
13:22
2:01
15:23
8:16
23:39
16:54
40:33
2:43
43:16
8:01
51:17
2:15
53:32
2:13
55:45
1:49
57:34
1:25
58:59
 
27Emma Faxén
Växjö OK
62:2110:59
10:59
4:53
15:52
2:19
18:11
8:52
27:03
15:48
42:51
5:31
48:22
7:01
55:23
2:03
57:26
2:03
59:29
1:36
61:05
1:16
62:21
 
28Sofia Thorsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
63:129:30
9:30
5:04
14:34
2:33
17:07
10:05
27:12
17:16
44:28
2:43
47:11
8:29
55:40
2:30
58:10
2:15
60:25
1:35
62:00
1:12
63:12
 
29Anneli Wihlborg
OK Gynge
64:339:24
9:24
5:06
14:30
2:18
16:48
9:22
26:10
16:31
42:41
2:55
45:36
11:07
56:43
2:20
59:03
2:16
61:19
1:49
63:08
1:25
64:33
 
30Jessica Blomqvist
Degerfors OK
67:5512:05
12:05
5:35
17:40
2:27
20:07
9:26
29:33
18:33
48:06
3:06
51:12
8:48
60:00
2:29
62:29
2:12
64:41
1:48
66:29
1:26
67:55
 
Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.13:23
13:23
6:35
19:58
5:19
25:17
11:44
37:01
  
56:40
2:27
59:07
2:29
61:36
1:56
63:32
1:13
64:45
 




D21 LÅNG6940 m32 anmälda
1Anna Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
51:568:19
8:19
0:50
51:56
7:47
16:06
7:18
23:24
4:33
27:57
8:07
36:04
4:25
40:29
1:47
42:16
2:18
44:34
2:59
47:33
1:44
49:17
0:58
50:15
0:51
51:06
2Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
52:479:15
9:15
0:56
52:47
6:34
15:49
6:45
22:34
4:47
27:21
7:52
35:13
4:28
39:41
2:40
42:21
2:55
45:16
3:00
48:16
1:41
49:57
1:02
50:59
0:52
51:51
3Helena Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
53:458:32
8:32
1:01
53:45
7:01
15:33
7:51
23:24
4:40
28:04
8:14
36:18
4:26
40:44
1:57
42:41
2:19
45:00
3:20
48:20
2:08
50:28
1:15
51:43
1:01
52:44
4Sofi Thorsell
Västerås SOK
54:548:29
8:29
0:59
54:54
7:04
15:33
7:56
23:29
4:42
28:11
8:13
36:24
4:48
41:12
1:43
42:55
2:37
45:32
3:50
49:22
2:14
51:36
1:16
52:52
1:03
53:55
5Annika Östman
Sävedalens AIK
55:078:50
8:50
0:59
55:07
7:14
16:04
6:49
22:53
4:54
27:47
9:13
37:00
4:51
41:51
1:58
43:49
2:32
46:21
3:40
50:01
1:53
51:54
1:18
53:12
0:56
54:08
6Lotta Saetre
OK Landehof
56:178:40
8:40
1:01
56:17
7:04
15:44
7:53
23:37
4:43
28:20
8:32
36:52
5:42
42:34
2:05
44:39
2:21
47:00
3:36
50:36
2:22
52:58
1:10
54:08
1:08
55:16
7Johanna Berggren
Sävedalens AIK
57:0510:05
10:05
0:52
57:05
7:35
17:40
7:52
25:32
4:51
30:23
8:45
39:08
4:42
43:50
1:47
45:37
2:25
48:02
3:32
51:34
2:15
53:49
1:23
55:12
1:01
56:13
8Franziska Wolleb
OK Tyr
57:199:09
9:09
0:59
57:19
8:05
17:14
7:51
25:05
4:51
29:56
9:19
39:15
4:48
44:03
1:35
45:38
2:39
48:17
3:29
51:46
2:20
54:06
1:16
55:22
0:58
56:20
9Jennie Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
57:279:01
9:01
1:11
57:27
7:38
16:39
8:02
24:41
5:37
30:18
8:20
38:38
4:53
43:31
1:39
45:10
2:37
47:47
3:51
51:38
2:14
53:52
1:17
55:09
1:07
56:16
10Lina Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
58:179:14
9:14
0:56
58:17
7:22
16:36
10:31
27:07
4:48
31:55
9:29
41:24
4:41
46:05
1:34
47:39
2:22
50:01
3:27
53:28
1:55
55:23
1:06
56:29
0:52
57:21
11Jennifer Gull
OK Vilse 87
58:378:37
8:37
1:05
58:37
7:16
15:53
8:53
24:46
4:41
29:27
9:26
38:53
5:07
44:00
1:49
45:49
3:16
49:05
4:03
53:08
2:07
55:15
1:18
56:33
0:59
57:32
12Anna Olsson
Lunds OK
60:039:45
9:45
1:02
60:03
8:21
18:06
7:46
25:52
5:12
31:04
9:34
40:38
5:05
45:43
2:06
47:49
2:48
50:37
3:50
54:27
2:15
56:42
1:15
57:57
1:04
59:01
13Pernilla Nilsson
Halmstad OK
60:379:49
9:49
1:08
60:37
7:28
17:17
8:27
25:44
5:04
30:48
9:10
39:58
6:00
45:58
2:33
48:31
2:39
51:10
3:27
54:37
2:08
56:45
1:31
58:16
1:13
59:29
14Frida Nero
Göteborg/Majorna OK
61:279:44
9:44
1:08
61:27
8:46
18:30
8:19
26:49
5:08
31:57
9:41
41:38
5:34
47:12
1:35
48:47
3:28
52:15
3:38
55:53
2:09
58:02
1:24
59:26
0:53
60:19
15Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
61:3110:43
10:43
0:58
61:31
8:36
19:19
7:45
27:04
4:49
31:53
9:05
40:58
5:19
46:17
1:56
48:13
3:16
51:29
4:39
56:08
2:07
58:15
1:22
59:37
0:56
60:33
16Bodil Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
62:529:38
9:38
1:08
62:52
7:41
17:19
8:26
25:45
5:43
31:28
9:55
41:23
5:57
47:20
1:52
49:12
3:53
53:05
3:53
56:58
2:16
59:14
1:34
60:48
0:56
61:44
17Elin Björkman
Täby OK
64:059:23
9:23
1:11
64:05
7:14
16:37
9:06
25:43
5:44
31:27
10:02
41:29
7:09
48:38
2:18
50:56
2:49
53:45
4:50
58:35
1:59
60:34
1:14
61:48
1:06
62:54
18Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
65:089:50
9:50
1:01
65:08
7:43
17:33
9:07
26:40
6:07
32:47
9:43
42:30
5:08
47:38
2:55
50:33
2:55
53:28
4:10
57:38
2:49
60:27
2:29
62:56
1:11
64:07
19Karin Holm
Dalaportens OL
65:299:24
9:24
1:03
65:29
9:42
19:06
8:56
28:02
5:14
33:16
10:01
43:17
5:52
49:09
2:04
51:13
3:46
54:59
4:08
59:07
2:21
61:28
1:33
63:01
1:25
64:26
20Ingrid Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
67:5811:42
11:42
1:00
67:58
10:03
21:45
8:27
30:12
5:48
36:00
10:07
46:07
6:59
53:06
2:17
55:23
2:53
58:16
4:12
62:28
2:16
64:44
1:23
66:07
0:51
66:58
21Katarina Galle
Järfälla OK
68:0210:01
10:01
1:02
68:02
7:14
17:15
11:48
29:03
6:24
35:27
9:51
45:18
5:07
50:25
1:39
52:04
2:35
54:39
5:43
60:22
2:18
62:40
3:09
65:49
1:11
67:00
22Jannie Hagård
Rävetofta OK
68:5910:52
10:52
1:04
68:59
8:28
19:20
8:45
28:05
6:01
34:06
11:18
45:24
5:46
51:10
2:44
53:54
4:00
57:54
4:35
62:29
2:46
65:15
1:41
66:56
0:59
67:55
23Therese Barje
Jönköpings OK
69:3711:14
11:14
1:12
69:37
9:26
20:40
9:51
30:31
5:41
36:12
11:10
47:22
5:35
52:57
2:40
55:37
3:03
58:40
4:22
63:02
2:31
65:33
1:40
67:13
1:12
68:25
24Lisa Pettersson
OK Dacke
75:109:44
9:44
1:02
75:10
7:20
17:04
17:56
35:00
5:39
40:39
9:58
50:37
7:02
57:39
3:46
61:25
2:57
64:22
4:55
69:17
2:26
71:43
1:16
72:59
1:09
74:08
25Pernilla Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
78:1710:40
10:40
1:10
78:17
9:06
19:46
16:16
36:02
6:02
42:04
11:04
53:08
6:29
59:37
3:30
63:07
4:08
67:15
4:34
71:49
2:35
74:24
1:38
76:02
1:05
77:07
Frida Bakkman
SOK Viljan
Ej godk.9:07
9:07
           
Linda Nordin
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.9:45
9:45
           
Jana Knapová
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.11:52
11:52
0:54
67:56
11:41
23:33
7:55
31:28
5:54
37:22
9:42
47:04
5:53
52:57
1:43
54:40
 
62:49
2:00
64:49
1:27
66:16
0:46
67:02




D21 MOTION4080 m5 anmälda
1Malin Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
43:485:21
5:21
7:36
12:57
5:17
18:14
3:41
21:55
4:11
26:06
9:08
35:14
5:04
40:18
2:16
42:34
1:14
43:48
   
2Malin Ljunggren
Markbygdens OK
45:215:52
5:52
7:34
13:26
5:06
18:32
4:16
22:48
4:24
27:12
9:07
36:19
5:27
41:46
2:27
44:13
1:08
45:21
   
3Maria Edvall
IK Stern
51:435:42
5:42
8:01
13:43
9:06
22:49
4:46
27:35
4:26
32:01
9:22
41:23
6:38
48:01
2:34
50:35
1:08
51:43
   
4Lisa Lönngren
OK Löftan
53:395:33
5:33
8:27
14:00
6:15
20:15
4:58
25:13
7:26
32:39
12:00
44:39
5:28
50:07
2:20
52:27
1:12
53:39
   
5Louise Jansson
Stenungsunds OK
82:0516:29
16:29
8:38
25:07
7:23
32:30
8:15
40:45
5:25
46:10
16:09
62:19
15:18
77:37
2:54
80:31
1:34
82:05
   




D354420 m27 anmälda
1Karin Noborn
IFK Göteborg
36:022:06
2:06
4:56
7:02
3:25
10:27
8:14
18:41
1:02
19:43
4:59
24:42
4:33
29:15
3:20
32:35
1:47
34:22
0:46
35:08
0:54
36:02
 
2Tenna Landsperg
Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:191:54
1:54
4:54
6:48
3:22
10:10
8:18
18:28
0:53
19:21
4:02
23:23
4:34
27:57
3:55
31:52
2:34
34:26
1:03
35:29
0:50
36:19
 
3Susanne Andersson
Härlövs IF
37:322:00
2:00
5:04
7:04
3:38
10:42
8:39
19:21
0:56
20:17
4:29
24:46
4:56
29:42
3:38
33:20
2:10
35:30
0:58
36:28
1:04
37:32
 
4Ulrika Kindlund
OK Tranan
38:141:52
1:52
5:35
7:27
3:08
10:35
8:28
19:03
3:19
22:22
4:33
26:55
4:33
31:28
3:17
34:45
1:39
36:24
0:47
37:11
1:03
38:14
 
5Ulrika Hermansson
OK Orion
38:202:11
2:11
5:13
7:24
3:54
11:18
8:59
20:17
0:56
21:13
4:13
25:26
5:11
30:37
3:39
34:16
2:13
36:29
0:53
37:22
0:58
38:20
 
6Åsa Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
40:152:03
2:03
5:07
7:10
4:00
11:10
8:55
20:05
1:54
21:59
4:54
26:53
5:02
31:55
3:38
35:33
2:33
38:06
1:06
39:12
1:03
40:15
 
7Maria Persson
OK Orion
41:232:17
2:17
5:29
7:46
3:39
11:25
9:50
21:15
0:52
22:07
5:39
27:46
5:08
32:54
4:07
37:01
2:14
39:15
1:02
40:17
1:06
41:23
 
8Helena Kumlin
Växjö OK
41:252:18
2:18
5:30
7:48
3:39
11:27
9:32
20:59
1:02
22:01
5:47
27:48
5:04
32:52
4:10
37:02
2:17
39:19
1:01
40:20
1:05
41:25
 
9Pia Johansson
OK Landehof
42:092:08
2:08
5:26
7:34
3:53
11:27
10:11
21:38
1:00
22:38
5:13
27:51
5:21
33:12
4:07
37:19
2:33
39:52
1:03
40:55
1:14
42:09
 
10Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
42:391:58
1:58
5:30
7:28
3:39
11:07
10:33
21:40
0:56
22:36
4:53
27:29
5:05
32:34
4:22
36:56
3:31
40:27
1:04
41:31
1:08
42:39
 
11Camilla Brorsson
Tockarps IK
42:432:10
2:10
5:50
8:00
4:26
12:26
9:19
21:45
1:35
23:20
5:11
28:31
5:50
34:21
4:01
38:22
2:13
40:35
1:05
41:40
1:03
42:43
 
12Maria Ling
Jönköpings OK
44:062:04
2:04
5:55
7:59
3:58
11:57
10:33
22:30
1:01
23:31
6:11
29:42
6:29
36:11
4:04
40:15
1:52
42:07
0:53
43:00
1:06
44:06
 
13Anna Bringle
Ulricehamns OK
44:312:19
2:19
6:03
8:22
4:10
12:32
10:39
23:11
1:18
24:29
5:34
30:03
5:42
35:45
4:28
40:13
2:17
42:30
0:54
43:24
1:07
44:31
 
14Daniela Richardsson
OK Landehof
45:462:31
2:31
6:41
9:12
3:36
12:48
10:26
23:14
2:47
26:01
5:30
31:31
5:37
37:08
4:11
41:19
2:06
43:25
1:13
44:38
1:08
45:46
 
15Ulrika Johansson
OK Landehof
45:542:16
2:16
6:27
8:43
4:00
12:43
11:54
24:37
1:09
25:46
5:18
31:04
6:09
37:13
4:15
41:28
2:22
43:50
0:59
44:49
1:05
45:54
 
16Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
46:152:16
2:16
6:07
8:23
3:55
12:18
10:12
22:30
0:58
23:28
5:35
29:03
6:33
35:36
4:01
39:37
4:15
43:52
1:12
45:04
1:11
46:15
 
17Annika Lundström
Sundbybergs IK
47:162:28
2:28
6:23
8:51
4:30
13:21
10:44
24:05
1:29
25:34
5:49
31:23
5:59
37:22
4:19
41:41
3:01
44:42
1:24
46:06
1:10
47:16
 
18Cecilia Hedstig
Växjö OK
50:032:16
2:16
6:00
8:16
3:57
12:13
11:26
23:39
1:17
24:56
6:08
31:04
9:42
40:46
4:34
45:20
2:19
47:39
1:09
48:48
1:15
50:03
 
19Pernilla Hedin
FK Herkules
55:162:33
2:33
7:57
10:30
4:49
15:19
13:10
28:29
1:42
30:11
6:41
36:52
7:33
44:25
5:05
49:30
2:52
52:22
1:26
53:48
1:28
55:16
 
20Malin Tengström
Främmestads IK
55:482:30
2:30
6:35
9:05
4:16
13:21
16:29
29:50
1:30
31:20
6:20
37:40
7:36
45:16
5:29
50:45
2:58
53:43
1:02
54:45
1:03
55:48
 
21Marie-Louise Persson
FK Herkules
59:213:05
3:05
6:59
10:04
5:17
15:21
13:52
29:13
1:26
30:39
6:43
37:22
9:28
46:50
5:56
52:46
3:46
56:32
1:27
57:59
1:22
59:21
 
22Christina Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
61:195:04
5:04
8:12
13:16
4:54
18:10
14:52
33:02
1:07
34:09
7:35
41:44
8:00
49:44
6:04
55:48
2:44
58:32
1:27
59:59
1:20
61:19
 
23Cecilia Johnsson
OK Tor
62:332:25
2:25
6:54
9:19
4:13
13:32
16:54
30:26
1:03
31:29
6:34
38:03
7:02
45:05
9:33
54:38
5:38
60:16
1:09
61:25
1:08
62:33
 
24Karin Norlander
FK Åsen
67:323:16
3:16
8:00
11:16
4:44
16:00
14:04
30:04
3:19
33:23
11:04
44:27
9:33
54:00
6:33
60:33
3:54
64:27
1:39
66:06
1:26
67:32
 
Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
Ej godk.3:29
3:29
7:22
10:51
 
26:32
1:37
28:09
5:38
33:47
6:52
40:39
4:52
45:31
6:27
51:58
1:03
53:01
1:06
54:07
 




D35 MOTION3610 m33 anmälda
1Cecilia Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
43:086:22
6:22
4:48
11:10
8:01
19:11
3:59
23:10
2:27
25:37
7:43
33:20
6:41
40:01
2:03
42:04
1:04
43:08
   
2Susanne Domby
OK Stigen
43:256:59
6:59
4:22
11:21
8:23
19:44
6:36
26:20
2:02
28:22
8:05
36:27
3:24
39:51
2:19
42:10
1:15
43:25
   
3Katarina Rydén Markinhuhta
Göteborgs Skidklubb
43:457:53
7:53
4:37
12:30
8:34
21:04
4:43
25:47
2:37
28:24
7:56
36:20
4:09
40:29
2:07
42:36
1:09
43:45
   
4Malin Petersson
OK Denseln
45:307:59
7:59
3:43
11:42
13:55
25:37
3:50
29:27
1:46
31:13
7:35
38:48
3:09
41:57
2:25
44:22
1:08
45:30
   
5Christina Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
48:426:37
6:37
6:03
12:40
10:04
22:44
7:23
30:07
2:40
32:47
8:34
41:21
4:08
45:29
2:11
47:40
1:02
48:42
   
6Helena Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
48:457:22
7:22
4:59
12:21
8:58
21:19
6:28
27:47
2:37
30:24
9:48
40:12
4:38
44:50
2:36
47:26
1:19
48:45
   
7Lena Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
49:497:34
7:34
5:53
13:27
10:15
23:42
4:53
28:35
2:29
31:04
8:54
39:58
5:29
45:27
3:04
48:31
1:18
49:49
   
8Elisabet Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
50:007:21
7:21
4:27
11:48
11:45
23:33
4:45
28:18
2:47
31:05
9:21
40:26
5:46
46:12
2:34
48:46
1:14
50:00
   
9Susanne Johannesson
Ronneby OK
50:589:35
9:35
4:36
14:11
15:05
29:16
4:50
34:06
1:53
35:59
7:31
43:30
3:27
46:57
2:42
49:39
1:19
50:58
   
10Annika Jörgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
51:107:07
7:07
5:17
12:24
14:39
27:03
4:37
31:40
3:49
35:29
8:15
43:44
3:39
47:23
2:30
49:53
1:17
51:10
   
11Jeanette Andersson
OK Dacke
52:267:30
7:30
4:52
12:22
8:37
20:59
13:04
34:03
2:39
36:42
8:00
44:42
4:14
48:56
2:20
51:16
1:10
52:26
   
12Kajsa Nordin
OK Tranan
52:5210:33
10:33
6:20
16:53
11:19
28:12
5:19
33:31
2:21
35:52
8:36
44:28
4:11
48:39
2:57
51:36
1:16
52:52
   
13Gunilla Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
53:377:35
7:35
10:06
17:41
9:26
27:07
6:49
33:56
2:52
36:48
8:20
45:08
4:29
49:37
2:41
52:18
1:19
53:37
   
14Marianne Jönsson
Bredaryds SOK
54:538:57
8:57
6:17
15:14
10:55
26:09
6:25
32:34
2:41
35:15
10:07
45:22
5:01
50:23
3:10
53:33
1:20
54:53
   
15Christina Rygh
Mariestads FK
55:468:08
8:08
9:09
17:17
11:42
28:59
5:28
34:27
2:35
37:02
8:39
45:41
6:00
51:41
2:47
54:28
1:18
55:46
   
16Petra Rosen
Växjö OK
55:499:08
9:08
5:26
14:34
9:43
24:17
8:39
32:56
2:59
35:55
9:04
44:59
6:33
51:32
2:56
54:28
1:21
55:49
   
17Gunilla Gustavsson
OK Orion
57:586:30
6:30
15:33
22:03
9:38
31:41
5:09
36:50
2:01
38:51
8:50
47:41
6:37
54:18
2:30
56:48
1:10
57:58
   
18Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
58:195:50
5:50
20:39
26:29
8:58
35:27
4:40
40:07
1:57
42:04
7:58
50:02
4:14
54:16
2:57
57:13
1:06
58:19
   
19Anna Hagman
Lerums SOK
58:436:53
6:53
7:48
14:41
9:49
24:30
7:13
31:43
4:26
36:09
14:30
50:39
4:32
55:11
2:28
57:39
1:04
58:43
   
20Camilla Björklund
Sjövalla FK
64:398:05
8:05
7:22
15:27
11:07
26:34
10:45
37:19
3:10
40:29
15:34
56:03
4:23
60:26
2:45
63:11
1:28
64:39
   
21Teres Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
67:4818:32
18:32
7:05
25:37
11:24
37:01
6:31
43:32
3:21
46:53
12:03
58:56
4:48
63:44
2:40
66:24
1:24
67:48
   
22Anette Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
68:448:52
8:52
6:24
15:16
22:16
37:32
7:38
45:10
3:11
48:21
9:15
57:36
7:07
64:43
2:38
67:21
1:23
68:44
   
23Annika Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
74:2711:08
11:08
7:39
18:47
13:45
32:32
8:28
41:00
3:34
44:34
12:07
56:41
11:28
68:09
4:51
73:00
1:27
74:27
   
24Anneli Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
77:518:45
8:45
12:24
21:09
22:52
44:01
6:45
50:46
7:27
58:13
9:37
67:50
5:57
73:47
2:50
76:37
1:14
77:51
   
25Katarina Almehed
Frölunda OL
82:5614:28
14:28
28:27
42:55
10:58
53:53
4:51
58:44
2:53
61:37
8:48
70:25
8:28
78:53
2:43
81:36
1:20
82:56
   
Sara Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
Ej godk.7:14
7:14
11:00
18:14
11:37
29:51
     
79:06
   




D403980 m50 anmälda
1Marie Morlon
OK Eken
36:448:08
8:08
5:17
13:25
7:37
21:02
2:43
23:45
7:33
31:18
3:00
34:18
1:22
35:40
1:04
36:44
    
2Hanne Fogh
OK O-63 Vordingborg
37:086:57
6:57
5:06
12:03
8:09
20:12
3:46
23:58
7:56
31:54
2:43
34:37
1:26
36:03
1:05
37:08
    
3Agneta Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
37:177:18
7:18
5:11
12:29
8:07
20:36
2:45
23:21
8:08
31:29
3:24
34:53
1:26
36:19
0:58
37:17
    
4Maria Olofsson
Linköpings OK
38:137:22
7:22
5:16
12:38
8:41
21:19
2:30
23:49
8:59
32:48
2:49
35:37
1:37
37:14
0:59
38:13
    
5Anna-Sofie Bark
Linköpings OK
38:327:27
7:27
5:05
12:32
7:48
20:20
4:07
24:27
8:50
33:17
2:42
35:59
1:32
37:31
1:01
38:32
    
6Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
38:396:37
6:37
4:57
11:34
7:15
18:49
6:49
25:38
7:17
32:55
3:18
36:13
1:22
37:35
1:04
38:39
    
7Camilla Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
38:477:44
7:44
5:42
13:26
8:01
21:27
3:08
24:35
7:55
32:30
3:29
35:59
1:39
37:38
1:09
38:47
    
8Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
39:087:49
7:49
5:14
13:03
8:21
21:24
3:04
24:28
8:26
32:54
3:39
36:33
1:28
38:01
1:07
39:08
    
9Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
39:507:15
7:15
5:08
12:23
7:54
20:17
6:36
26:53
7:55
34:48
2:34
37:22
1:27
38:49
1:01
39:50
    
10Marianne Lynge Krogh
Kolding Orienteringsklub
39:537:38
7:38
6:38
14:16
8:14
22:30
2:32
25:02
7:48
32:50
4:24
37:14
1:36
38:50
1:03
39:53
    
11Marita Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
41:2310:21
10:21
5:25
15:46
8:42
24:28
2:19
26:47
9:21
36:08
2:38
38:46
1:34
40:20
1:03
41:23
    
12Liselotte Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
41:278:04
8:04
6:15
14:19
9:04
23:23
3:18
26:41
8:08
34:49
4:10
38:59
1:25
40:24
1:03
41:27
    
13Anna Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
41:378:19
8:19
6:09
14:28
9:42
24:10
2:38
26:48
9:32
36:20
2:51
39:11
1:22
40:33
1:04
41:37
    
14Kajsa Holmqvist
Hagaby GoIF
42:468:50
8:50
6:11
15:01
8:48
23:49
2:55
26:44
10:17
37:01
3:00
40:01
1:35
41:36
1:10
42:46
    
15Kristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
43:518:28
8:28
6:45
15:13
10:28
25:41
2:59
28:40
8:16
36:56
3:42
40:38
1:59
42:37
1:14
43:51
    
16Caroline Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
44:287:41
7:41
8:37
16:18
10:46
27:04
3:52
30:56
8:11
39:07
2:55
42:02
1:31
43:33
0:55
44:28
    
17Berit Harfot
Horsens OK
44:519:04
9:04
6:36
15:40
8:56
24:36
5:38
30:14
7:57
38:11
3:53
42:04
1:45
43:49
1:02
44:51
    
18Anna Asplund
Kungälvs OK
45:148:31
8:31
6:12
14:43
10:39
25:22
3:10
28:32
9:36
38:08
4:02
42:10
1:52
44:02
1:12
45:14
    
19Julie Knudsen
Almindingen OK
45:228:16
8:16
7:57
16:13
9:00
25:13
3:18
28:31
10:24
38:55
3:28
42:23
1:55
44:18
1:04
45:22
    
20Anna Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
46:488:46
8:46
6:23
15:09
10:03
25:12
5:20
30:32
9:37
40:09
3:32
43:41
1:46
45:27
1:21
46:48
    
21Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
47:129:09
9:09
6:56
16:05
9:57
26:02
4:48
30:50
10:10
41:00
3:06
44:06
1:48
45:54
1:18
47:12
    
22Ulrika Gustafsson
IK Vista
50:118:27
8:27
6:44
15:11
10:41
25:52
5:12
31:04
13:28
44:32
2:45
47:17
1:40
48:57
1:14
50:11
    
23Eva Pettersson
OK Dacke
51:117:54
7:54
6:44
14:38
10:15
24:53
11:28
36:21
8:18
44:39
3:41
48:20
1:39
49:59
1:12
51:11
    
24Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
51:169:34
9:34
8:29
18:03
11:00
29:03
4:41
33:44
10:51
44:35
3:20
47:55
2:14
50:09
1:07
51:16
    
25Maria Wallin
OK Roto
55:2310:54
10:54
9:21
20:15
11:04
31:19
5:06
36:25
10:59
47:24
4:56
52:20
1:56
54:16
1:07
55:23
    
26Helena Andersson
Markbygdens OK
55:3310:48
10:48
9:15
20:03
12:16
32:19
4:02
36:21
11:09
47:30
4:36
52:06
2:19
54:25
1:08
55:33
    
27Johanna Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
56:0310:18
10:18
8:19
18:37
11:45
30:22
4:43
35:05
12:51
47:56
5:02
52:58
1:49
54:47
1:16
56:03
    
28Yvonne Eklund
Avesta OK
56:299:22
9:22
6:35
15:57
11:04
27:01
8:46
35:47
10:37
46:24
7:11
53:35
1:46
55:21
1:08
56:29
    
29Marie Bergström
Nyköpings OK
56:3011:10
11:10
9:10
20:20
11:55
32:15
6:04
38:19
11:15
49:34
3:57
53:31
1:45
55:16
1:14
56:30
    
30Lena Thuresson
Burseryds IF
56:3111:39
11:39
9:40
21:19
11:28
32:47
3:44
36:31
10:23
46:54
6:41
53:35
1:41
55:16
1:15
56:31
    
31Ann-Kristin Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
57:1811:17
11:17
8:24
19:41
12:10
31:51
4:47
36:38
11:54
48:32
4:50
53:22
2:25
55:47
1:31
57:18
    
32Catarina Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
59:1710:29
10:29
8:01
18:30
10:18
28:48
3:46
32:34
19:05
51:39
4:23
56:02
2:09
58:11
1:06
59:17
    
33Annica Jönsson
FK Friskus Varberg
59:3211:34
11:34
6:14
17:48
10:47
28:35
12:44
41:19
11:34
52:53
3:30
56:23
1:51
58:14
1:18
59:32
    
34Camilla Ryding
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
60:1312:35
12:35
7:27
20:02
11:02
31:04
9:56
41:00
11:00
52:00
5:07
57:07
1:50
58:57
1:16
60:13
    
35Catrine Herngren
IF Hagen
63:5011:51
11:51
9:28
21:19
12:43
34:02
5:18
39:20
14:04
53:24
6:30
59:54
2:28
62:22
1:28
63:50
    
36Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
65:1110:41
10:41
8:51
19:32
13:18
32:50
5:39
38:29
16:35
55:04
6:50
61:54
1:55
63:49
1:22
65:11
    
37Britt-Marie Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
67:4113:49
13:49
7:50
21:39
15:22
37:01
9:37
46:38
14:30
61:08
3:33
64:41
1:50
66:31
1:10
67:41
    
38Helena Schützdeller
Hässleholms OK
72:0113:16
13:16
20:59
34:15
16:15
50:30
3:21
53:51
10:52
64:43
4:25
69:08
1:50
70:58
1:03
72:01
    
39Heléne Aker Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
72:0612:47
12:47
9:50
22:37
14:18
36:55
6:08
43:03
18:52
61:55
5:06
67:01
3:42
70:43
1:23
72:06
    
40Frida Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
72:5712:27
12:27
10:41
23:08
15:26
38:34
5:33
44:07
18:33
62:40
5:24
68:04
3:38
71:42
1:15
72:57
    
Katarina Hedberg
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.12:25
12:25
10:05
22:30
  
38:16
5:03
43:19
2:52
46:11
1:35
47:46
    
Camilla Widman
Lesjöfors SK
Ej godk.16:46
16:46
8:04
24:50
14:39
39:29
6:00
45:29
 
60:20
1:47
62:07
1:29
63:36
    
Charlotta Berggren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.24:52
24:52
      
90:52
    
Lisa Nilsson
OK Torfinn
Ej godk.14:25
14:25
10:46
25:11
19:45
44:56
9:35
54:31
        




D453810 m31 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
34:4511:13
11:13
4:22
15:35
2:29
18:04
5:52
23:56
5:56
29:52
2:04
31:56
1:39
33:35
1:10
34:45
    
2Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF OK
35:1211:52
11:52
4:07
15:59
2:07
18:06
5:37
23:43
7:00
30:43
1:53
32:36
1:24
34:00
1:12
35:12
    
3Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
35:2712:04
12:04
4:02
16:06
2:08
18:14
5:39
23:53
7:00
30:53
1:55
32:48
1:25
34:13
1:14
35:27
    
4Annika Aasa
IK Uven
38:4912:12
12:12
4:30
16:42
2:48
19:30
6:26
25:56
8:10
34:06
2:03
36:09
1:25
37:34
1:15
38:49
    
5Charlotte Bergmann
Allerød OK
40:2213:03
13:03
4:51
17:54
3:07
21:01
6:51
27:52
7:16
35:08
2:10
37:18
1:40
38:58
1:24
40:22
    
6Marie Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:2712:18
12:18
4:28
16:46
3:38
20:24
6:57
27:21
7:09
34:30
2:52
37:22
1:46
39:08
1:19
40:27
    
7Eva Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
41:3513:33
13:33
5:01
18:34
2:58
21:32
7:31
29:03
7:08
36:11
2:21
38:32
1:42
40:14
1:21
41:35
    
8Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
42:0013:06
13:06
4:36
17:42
2:41
20:23
6:49
27:12
8:39
35:51
3:06
38:57
1:41
40:38
1:22
42:00
    
9Kerstin Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
43:2314:19
14:19
4:10
18:29
2:40
21:09
9:36
30:45
7:52
38:37
1:59
40:36
1:33
42:09
1:14
43:23
    
10Liselott Johansson
Tenhults SOK
43:3813:56
13:56
4:39
18:35
2:43
21:18
6:36
27:54
10:28
38:22
2:17
40:39
1:42
42:21
1:17
43:38
    
11Karin Karlsson
OK Tyr
44:0014:00
14:00
5:17
19:17
2:34
21:51
8:58
30:49
8:17
39:06
2:13
41:19
1:32
42:51
1:09
44:00
    
12Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
44:3114:19
14:19
4:05
18:24
7:27
25:51
6:52
32:43
6:38
39:21
2:11
41:32
1:37
43:09
1:22
44:31
    
13Lena Thuresson
Rydboholms SK
44:4214:08
14:08
4:26
18:34
5:42
24:16
7:55
32:11
7:22
39:33
2:29
42:02
1:26
43:28
1:14
44:42
    
14Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
44:5812:44
12:44
5:21
18:05
2:46
20:51
10:14
31:05
9:03
40:08
2:14
42:22
1:28
43:50
1:08
44:58
    
15Wiveka Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
45:1414:35
14:35
4:50
19:25
3:06
22:31
8:30
31:01
8:39
39:40
2:15
41:55
1:47
43:42
1:32
45:14
    
16Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
46:2215:39
15:39
4:28
20:07
3:59
24:06
8:52
32:58
7:31
40:29
3:01
43:30
1:34
45:04
1:18
46:22
    
17Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
47:4914:16
14:16
4:52
19:08
3:22
22:30
9:55
32:25
9:09
41:34
2:57
44:31
1:59
46:30
1:19
47:49
    
18Karin Ernfridsson
OK 64 Torpa
48:0018:40
18:40
5:10
23:50
3:07
26:57
7:07
34:04
8:06
42:10
2:27
44:37
1:55
46:32
1:28
48:00
    
19Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
48:2215:22
15:22
5:31
20:53
3:04
23:57
8:29
32:26
9:37
42:03
2:52
44:55
2:06
47:01
1:21
48:22
    
20Monika Johansson
Bredareds IF
48:3714:37
14:37
5:24
20:01
2:59
23:00
11:18
34:18
8:17
42:35
2:34
45:09
2:02
47:11
1:26
48:37
    
21Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
48:4814:32
14:32
4:54
19:26
2:53
22:19
11:50
34:09
9:01
43:10
2:15
45:25
1:54
47:19
1:29
48:48
    
22Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
49:1815:03
15:03
4:33
19:36
2:49
22:25
10:56
33:21
10:07
43:28
2:56
46:24
1:40
48:04
1:14
49:18
    
23Gun Lundberg
Istrums SK
49:3316:06
16:06
4:58
21:04
3:22
24:26
10:59
35:25
8:15
43:40
2:35
46:15
1:46
48:01
1:32
49:33
    
24Elisabeth Westman
Västerås SOK
50:2418:59
18:59
3:44
22:43
2:59
25:42
9:17
34:59
10:03
45:02
3:01
48:03
1:19
49:22
1:02
50:24
    
25Elisabeth Fredriksson
Gudhems IF
54:0113:44
13:44
4:14
17:58
2:20
20:18
17:38
37:56
10:16
48:12
2:49
51:01
1:37
52:38
1:23
54:01
    
26Minna Warthoe
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
58:2316:41
16:41
6:03
22:44
3:54
26:38
12:00
38:38
14:16
52:54
2:22
55:16
1:48
57:04
1:19
58:23
    
27Gitte Gefke Hansen
KFIU-Orientering
63:3816:07
16:07
4:44
20:51
3:44
24:35
15:02
39:37
18:11
57:48
2:46
60:34
1:43
62:17
1:21
63:38
    
Karin Greilert
Haninge SOK
Ej godk.13:03
13:03
3:47
16:50
 
25:45
7:54
33:39
2:08
35:47
1:25
37:12
1:16
38:28
    
Helen Glännefors
Söders SOL Tyresö
Ej godk.14:22
14:22
3:53
18:15
 
27:42
8:01
35:43
2:00
37:43
1:45
39:28
1:23
40:51
    




D45 MOTION3250 m27 anmälda
1Carina Rosén
Annebergs GIF
32:225:38
5:38
9:37
15:15
2:14
17:29
4:23
21:52
7:45
29:37
1:47
31:24
0:58
32:22
     
2Annika Petersson
Burseryds IF
38:217:32
7:32
10:34
18:06
3:10
21:16
4:32
25:48
8:43
34:31
2:47
37:18
1:03
38:21
     
3Ann-Sofie Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
41:008:06
8:06
13:13
21:19
2:40
23:59
4:54
28:53
8:05
36:58
2:41
39:39
1:21
41:00
     
4Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
41:049:07
9:07
11:28
20:35
2:50
23:25
5:01
28:26
8:48
37:14
2:37
39:51
1:13
41:04
     
5Anette Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
45:369:05
9:05
11:42
20:47
4:04
24:51
5:16
30:07
11:12
41:19
2:49
44:08
1:28
45:36
     
6Camilla Eklöf
Annebergs GIF
45:445:55
5:55
9:24
15:19
14:40
29:59
4:31
34:30
8:28
42:58
1:48
44:46
0:58
45:44
     
7Kristina Westerlund
FK Herkules
47:4310:21
10:21
14:18
24:39
3:58
28:37
4:25
33:02
8:51
41:53
4:40
46:33
1:10
47:43
     
8Maria Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
47:577:58
7:58
10:52
18:50
8:02
26:52
5:29
32:21
11:27
43:48
2:55
46:43
1:14
47:57
     
9Ingela Skarin Håkansson
IK Uven
48:319:39
9:39
13:02
22:41
3:00
25:41
6:46
32:27
12:27
44:54
2:30
47:24
1:07
48:31
     
10Kirsten Toftered
IF Rigor
48:509:31
9:31
12:31
22:02
3:56
25:58
7:39
33:37
9:46
43:23
4:11
47:34
1:16
48:50
     
11Marina Sundberg
OK Skogshjortarna
50:308:44
8:44
10:50
19:34
3:19
22:53
5:12
28:05
13:09
41:14
7:50
49:04
1:26
50:30
     
12Karin Helmertz
FK Herkules
53:1411:38
11:38
14:59
26:37
3:28
30:05
5:46
35:51
13:23
49:14
2:37
51:51
1:23
53:14
     
13Annelie Johansson
Falköpings AIK OK
54:3310:18
10:18
12:55
23:13
10:09
33:22
6:34
39:56
9:55
49:51
3:02
52:53
1:40
54:33
     
14Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
55:138:31
8:31
13:31
22:02
3:47
25:49
10:46
36:35
14:25
51:00
2:45
53:45
1:28
55:13
     
15Eva Anna-Clara Åhsberg
Sjövalla FK
55:399:55
9:55
13:02
22:57
4:42
27:39
7:12
34:51
15:55
50:46
3:24
54:10
1:29
55:39
     
16Carina Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
57:078:58
8:58
14:54
23:52
3:33
27:25
10:48
38:13
14:33
52:46
2:57
55:43
1:24
57:07
     
17Mona-Lisa Jansson
Kungälvs OK
57:3822:32
22:32
12:19
34:51
3:24
38:15
5:21
43:36
9:50
53:26
2:43
56:09
1:29
57:38
     
18Ulla Hallgren
OK Skogshjortarna
59:5711:17
11:17
14:23
25:40
6:23
32:03
7:59
40:02
14:46
54:48
3:34
58:22
1:35
59:57
     
19Margaretha Johansson
OK Kullingshof
63:4019:14
19:14
16:25
35:39
4:59
40:38
6:04
46:42
11:28
58:10
3:45
61:55
1:45
63:40
     
20Anita Lilja
Jönköpings OK
64:5110:57
10:57
25:40
36:37
3:55
40:32
6:20
46:52
12:56
59:48
3:42
63:30
1:21
64:51
     
21Lotta Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
67:4910:41
10:41
14:32
25:13
3:57
29:10
9:08
38:18
20:38
58:56
7:23
66:19
1:30
67:49
     
22Anette Johansson
OK Tranan
67:5410:56
10:56
19:24
30:20
9:24
39:44
10:07
49:51
12:03
61:54
4:21
66:15
1:39
67:54
     
23Gigi Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
68:0119:33
19:33
17:32
37:05
3:50
40:55
7:57
48:52
13:52
62:44
3:55
66:39
1:22
68:01
     
24Monica Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
68:2813:16
13:16
22:47
36:03
5:38
41:41
8:39
50:20
11:52
62:12
4:57
67:09
1:19
68:28
     
25Corinne Gygax
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
68:3010:58
10:58
21:14
32:12
7:00
39:12
6:52
46:04
13:02
59:06
7:51
66:57
1:33
68:30
     
26Cecilia Kroon
Anderstorps OK
69:0925:44
25:44
14:31
40:15
5:56
46:11
7:09
53:20
10:46
64:06
3:26
67:32
1:37
69:09
     
Eva-Karin Jogbratt
OK Tranan
Ej godk.9:52
9:52
32:51
42:43
   
65:07
1:38
66:45
     




D503810 m38 anmälda
1Ing-Marie Brander-Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
34:4412:49
12:49
4:01
16:50
2:09
18:59
5:23
24:22
6:06
30:28
1:41
32:09
1:24
33:33
1:11
34:44
    
2Jane Johansson
Istrums SK
34:4811:40
11:40
4:02
15:42
2:32
18:14
6:05
24:19
6:06
30:25
1:46
32:11
1:25
33:36
1:12
34:48
    
3Lotta Linsefors
Lunds OK
35:1212:24
12:24
3:49
16:13
2:48
19:01
5:24
24:25
6:37
31:02
1:41
32:43
1:17
34:00
1:12
35:12
    
Birgitta Andersson
Främmestads IK
35:1211:18
11:18
3:58
15:16
3:02
18:18
5:39
23:57
6:36
30:33
1:44
32:17
1:34
33:51
1:21
35:12
    
5Monica Knutsson
Sävedalens AIK
36:1012:51
12:51
3:25
16:16
3:27
19:43
5:20
25:03
6:56
31:59
1:52
33:51
1:18
35:09
1:01
36:10
    
6Lene Jensen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
36:2411:43
11:43
3:55
15:38
2:13
17:51
7:10
25:01
6:59
32:00
1:53
33:53
1:25
35:18
1:06
36:24
    
7Ann-Christin Nero
Ronneby OK
38:0712:21
12:21
3:45
16:06
3:32
19:38
5:44
25:22
8:05
33:27
1:59
35:26
1:28
36:54
1:13
38:07
    
8Maria Olsson
Lerums SOK
38:1312:06
12:06
3:56
16:02
2:34
18:36
7:20
25:56
7:55
33:51
1:46
35:37
1:28
37:05
1:08
38:13
    
9Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
38:2912:57
12:57
4:37
17:34
2:46
20:20
6:13
26:33
7:00
33:33
2:01
35:34
1:33
37:07
1:22
38:29
    
10Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
39:5211:53
11:53
3:46
15:39
2:30
18:09
11:04
29:13
5:27
34:40
2:32
37:12
1:22
38:34
1:18
39:52
    
11Marianne Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
40:5513:30
13:30
4:23
17:53
2:56
20:49
7:02
27:51
7:45
35:36
2:16
37:52
1:40
39:32
1:23
40:55
    
12Pia Svensson
Falköpings AIK OK
41:0712:50
12:50
5:03
17:53
3:06
20:59
6:53
27:52
7:33
35:25
2:45
38:10
1:40
39:50
1:17
41:07
    
13Lisbeth Dahl
Helsingborgs SOK
41:5114:30
14:30
4:10
18:40
2:52
21:32
6:51
28:23
8:37
37:00
2:01
39:01
1:35
40:36
1:15
41:51
    
14Lena Karlsson
Halmstad OK
42:0113:57
13:57
4:18
18:15
3:31
21:46
7:15
29:01
7:45
36:46
2:15
39:01
1:38
40:39
1:22
42:01
    
15Mette Hansen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
42:3513:57
13:57
4:38
18:35
2:44
21:19
7:24
28:43
8:15
36:58
2:39
39:37
1:38
41:15
1:20
42:35
    
16Anna-Karin Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
44:0913:36
13:36
4:06
17:42
2:34
20:16
7:04
27:20
11:22
38:42
2:27
41:09
1:36
42:45
1:24
44:09
    
17Katarina Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
44:1713:07
13:07
4:19
17:26
3:06
20:32
8:58
29:30
9:42
39:12
2:16
41:28
1:30
42:58
1:19
44:17
    
18Gunilla Carlsson
FK Herkules
44:4213:26
13:26
4:37
18:03
2:45
20:48
6:54
27:42
11:21
39:03
2:20
41:23
1:56
43:19
1:23
44:42
    
19Katarina Kvick
Forsa OK
45:3416:08
16:08
5:00
21:08
2:42
23:50
6:52
30:42
9:19
40:01
2:16
42:17
1:45
44:02
1:32
45:34
    
20Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
46:4815:05
15:05
5:21
20:26
3:54
24:20
8:16
32:36
8:01
40:37
2:44
43:21
1:55
45:16
1:32
46:48
    
21Gudrun Ivarsson
OK Denseln
46:5316:06
16:06
4:50
20:56
3:19
24:15
8:35
32:50
8:18
41:08
2:55
44:03
1:36
45:39
1:14
46:53
    
22Helen Axelsson
IK Uven
47:0314:23
14:23
4:45
19:08
2:43
21:51
7:01
28:52
12:32
41:24
2:36
44:00
1:49
45:49
1:14
47:03
    
23Birgitte Krüger
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
49:3114:15
14:15
4:40
18:55
4:10
23:05
9:24
32:29
11:06
43:35
2:53
46:28
1:51
48:19
1:12
49:31
    
24Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
49:3215:36
15:36
5:21
20:57
4:27
25:24
8:24
33:48
9:53
43:41
2:35
46:16
1:46
48:02
1:30
49:32
    
25Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
51:0116:56
16:56
5:28
22:24
4:40
27:04
9:30
36:34
8:18
44:52
2:19
47:11
2:10
49:21
1:40
51:01
    
26Marie Claesson
Rydboholms SK
52:3114:59
14:59
5:08
20:07
3:50
23:57
13:28
37:25
9:18
46:43
2:23
49:06
1:54
51:00
1:31
52:31
    
27Gunilla Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
54:1217:48
17:48
6:27
24:15
3:30
27:45
8:47
36:32
11:01
47:33
2:53
50:26
2:10
52:36
1:36
54:12
    
28Leila Ljunggren
Markbygdens OK
54:2616:29
16:29
5:56
22:25
3:52
26:17
8:58
35:15
11:47
47:02
3:25
50:27
2:17
52:44
1:42
54:26
    
29Christina Nilsson
Lerums SOK
54:3619:58
19:58
5:25
25:23
4:16
29:39
8:55
38:34
9:46
48:20
2:52
51:12
1:57
53:09
1:27
54:36
    
30Ewa Arnesson
IK Dran
57:0617:42
17:42
6:04
23:46
3:47
27:33
8:59
36:32
13:10
49:42
3:18
53:00
2:19
55:19
1:47
57:06
    
31Lisa Larsson
Sjövalla FK
65:4420:09
20:09
5:55
26:04
4:12
30:16
12:04
42:20
16:20
58:40
3:04
61:44
2:33
64:17
1:27
65:44
    
32Gunilla Holmberg
Herrestads AIF
67:4319:13
19:13
6:08
25:21
5:50
31:11
13:29
44:40
14:27
59:07
4:34
63:41
2:28
66:09
1:34
67:43
    
33Maria Strindhagen
FK Vittus
75:1418:09
18:09
7:41
25:50
8:08
33:58
14:24
48:22
16:29
64:51
5:14
70:05
3:08
73:13
2:01
75:14
    
34Radka Kühnel
Trollhättans SOK
76:4920:45
20:45
7:30
28:15
5:14
33:29
14:35
48:04
20:28
68:32
3:58
72:30
2:22
74:52
1:57
76:49
    
35Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
79:1519:56
19:56
10:04
30:00
5:08
35:08
15:12
50:20
19:55
70:15
4:11
74:26
2:45
77:11
2:04
79:15
    
Agneta Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.20:25
20:25
5:38
26:03
 
37:39
11:21
49:00
2:50
51:50
2:00
53:50
1:14
55:04
    
Christina Berggren
Ljungskile FK
Ej godk.15:25
15:25
6:52
22:17
     
52:00
    




D553890 m18 anmälda
1Monica Martinsson
OK Tranan
43:2215:08
15:08
4:31
19:39
3:10
22:49
8:33
31:22
8:50
40:12
1:59
42:11
1:11
43:22
     
2Ulla Engelby
OK Pan-Kristianstad
43:4913:15
13:15
5:41
18:56
2:42
21:38
10:13
31:51
8:37
40:28
2:07
42:35
1:14
43:49
     
3Solveig Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK
46:3816:16
16:16
4:50
21:06
3:04
24:10
10:11
34:21
9:02
43:23
1:54
45:17
1:21
46:38
     
4Erén Lång Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
46:3914:32
14:32
4:51
19:23
3:29
22:52
9:36
32:28
10:58
43:26
1:48
45:14
1:25
46:39
     
5Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
47:1113:05
13:05
5:13
18:18
3:47
22:05
9:50
31:55
11:40
43:35
2:12
45:47
1:24
47:11
     
6Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
48:5816:58
16:58
5:09
22:07
3:41
25:48
8:52
34:40
10:55
45:35
1:56
47:31
1:27
48:58
     
7Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
49:0916:10
16:10
4:51
21:01
3:51
24:52
9:38
34:30
11:12
45:42
2:10
47:52
1:17
49:09
     
8Viveka Backman
Tullinge SK
51:3017:48
17:48
5:41
23:29
3:25
26:54
9:50
36:44
11:21
48:05
1:57
50:02
1:28
51:30
     
9Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
52:5517:06
17:06
6:24
23:30
3:38
27:08
10:09
37:17
11:44
49:01
2:32
51:33
1:22
52:55
     
10Gerda Marie Christiansen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
53:3320:41
20:41
4:43
25:24
2:50
28:14
11:20
39:34
10:45
50:19
1:59
52:18
1:15
53:33
     
11Eva Bergman
IK Uven
55:1219:06
19:06
4:48
23:54
3:04
26:58
9:47
36:45
14:39
51:24
2:24
53:48
1:24
55:12
     
12Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
55:3322:55
22:55
5:01
27:56
2:56
30:52
9:35
40:27
11:23
51:50
2:17
54:07
1:26
55:33
     
13Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
58:4319:16
19:16
5:00
24:16
7:42
31:58
10:27
42:25
12:49
55:14
2:12
57:26
1:17
58:43
     
14Marita Larsson
Markbygdens OK
60:4723:03
23:03
5:24
28:27
4:42
33:09
10:47
43:56
12:50
56:46
2:35
59:21
1:26
60:47
     
15Irene Gustafsson
OK Måsen
68:0427:56
27:56
6:13
34:09
4:03
38:12
12:46
50:58
12:52
63:50
2:37
66:27
1:37
68:04
     




D55 MOTION3250 m18 anmälda
1Inga-Lill Evaldsson
SK Graal
47:119:48
9:48
12:19
22:07
4:29
26:36
5:17
31:53
10:25
42:18
3:27
45:45
1:26
47:11
     
2Ingrid Eva Maria Jessen
Främmestads IK
50:328:46
8:46
11:45
20:31
2:48
23:19
5:38
28:57
17:29
46:26
2:45
49:11
1:21
50:32
     
3Lotta Westberg
OK Tranan
51:089:26
9:26
11:49
21:15
2:56
24:11
5:11
29:22
17:51
47:13
2:36
49:49
1:19
51:08
     
4Eva Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
52:479:25
9:25
14:20
23:45
3:57
27:42
8:12
35:54
11:25
47:19
3:45
51:04
1:43
52:47
     
5Kerstin Gustafsson
OK Gränsen
53:4012:19
12:19
13:03
25:22
4:16
29:38
5:47
35:25
12:19
47:44
4:04
51:48
1:52
53:40
     
6Birgitta Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
55:3610:27
10:27
15:28
25:55
4:00
29:55
9:16
39:11
11:47
50:58
3:20
54:18
1:18
55:36
     
7Britt-Marie Ekberg
OK Orinto
57:1210:20
10:20
14:49
25:09
5:35
30:44
7:27
38:11
13:10
51:21
4:25
55:46
1:26
57:12
     
8Britt Blom
Ljungskile FK
58:5418:18
18:18
14:08
32:26
2:53
35:19
7:05
42:24
12:02
54:26
3:02
57:28
1:26
58:54
     
9Kerstin Ramström
OK Gipen
60:258:53
8:53
18:44
27:37
4:05
31:42
5:50
37:32
18:03
55:35
3:24
58:59
1:26
60:25
     
10Majlis Bergqvist
Järfälla OK
61:4821:18
21:18
14:57
36:15
3:10
39:25
6:04
45:29
11:54
57:23
2:58
60:21
1:27
61:48
     
11Harriet Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
62:5812:48
12:48
15:06
27:54
3:55
31:49
6:34
38:23
15:16
53:39
7:49
61:28
1:30
62:58
     
12Lena Larsson
Hestra IF
63:5510:39
10:39
17:33
28:12
6:10
34:22
7:45
42:07
15:46
57:53
4:18
62:11
1:44
63:55
     
13Berit Svensson
Markbygdens OK
64:4913:13
13:13
16:18
29:31
4:25
33:56
7:40
41:36
16:52
58:28
4:48
63:16
1:33
64:49
     
14Siv Berggren
Växjö AIS
64:5424:36
24:36
14:37
39:13
3:39
42:52
7:36
50:28
9:32
60:00
3:23
63:23
1:31
64:54
     
15Lisbeth Larsson
OK Nackhe
71:1417:06
17:06
20:21
37:27
4:45
42:12
8:50
51:02
13:34
64:36
4:46
69:22
1:52
71:14
     
16Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
81:5322:10
22:10
16:35
38:45
5:39
44:24
9:55
54:19
21:58
76:17
3:35
79:52
2:01
81:53
     
Helle Jall
OK Roskilde
Ej godk.     
39:10
3:05
42:15
     




D603240 m32 anmälda
1Britt-Marie Magnusson
Laholms IF OK
38:207:08
7:08
5:21
12:29
10:02
22:31
2:30
25:01
9:26
34:27
2:32
36:59
1:21
38:20
     
2Lisa Kumlin
Växjö OK
38:329:13
9:13
5:06
14:19
7:13
21:32
2:44
24:16
10:09
34:25
2:49
37:14
1:18
38:32
     
3Inge Jørgensen
OK Roskilde
41:0010:05
10:05
5:53
15:58
7:14
23:12
3:05
26:17
10:08
36:25
3:12
39:37
1:23
41:00
     
4Anita Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
41:107:02
7:02
5:14
12:16
7:04
19:20
3:27
22:47
14:29
37:16
2:31
39:47
1:23
41:10
     
5Kajsa Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
43:398:42
8:42
5:09
13:51
9:54
23:45
4:13
27:58
11:28
39:26
2:43
42:09
1:30
43:39
     
6Evy Jansson
Åkers IF
44:259:05
9:05
5:18
14:23
8:35
22:58
4:16
27:14
11:36
38:50
3:53
42:43
1:42
44:25
     
7Lisbeth Karlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
45:198:29
8:29
6:10
14:39
8:39
23:18
3:10
26:28
13:45
40:13
3:29
43:42
1:37
45:19
     
8Vega Slottner
Jönköpings OK
45:259:23
9:23
6:48
16:11
9:26
25:37
3:23
29:00
11:38
40:38
3:24
44:02
1:23
45:25
     
9Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
46:028:52
8:52
6:54
15:46
9:30
25:16
3:31
28:47
12:38
41:25
3:15
44:40
1:22
46:02
     
10Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
47:1610:30
10:30
6:11
16:41
8:56
25:37
3:50
29:27
12:47
42:14
3:31
45:45
1:31
47:16
     
11Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
49:0411:16
11:16
7:10
18:26
10:07
28:33
3:41
32:14
12:02
44:16
3:09
47:25
1:39
49:04
     
12Inger Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
51:3712:25
12:25
7:25
19:50
9:54
29:44
3:09
32:53
14:57
47:50
2:33
50:23
1:14
51:37
     
13Ann-Gerd Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
52:4011:16
11:16
6:22
17:38
12:02
29:40
4:08
33:48
13:56
47:44
3:21
51:05
1:35
52:40
     
14Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
52:4414:20
14:20
6:35
20:55
11:15
32:10
3:54
36:04
11:27
47:31
3:43
51:14
1:30
52:44
     
15Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
54:5910:59
10:59
12:30
23:29
9:08
32:37
4:05
36:42
12:13
48:55
4:09
53:04
1:55
54:59
     
16Eva Ida Maria Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
56:0813:00
13:00
7:12
20:12
10:26
30:38
4:29
35:07
15:50
50:57
3:28
54:25
1:43
56:08
     
17Astrid Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
56:5714:50
14:50
6:07
20:57
9:43
30:40
5:08
35:48
16:09
51:57
3:27
55:24
1:33
56:57
     
18Solbritt Gustafsson
OK Virdarna
59:3215:47
15:47
7:36
23:23
10:03
33:26
4:34
38:00
15:15
53:15
4:30
57:45
1:47
59:32
     
19Eva Britt Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61:1010:11
10:11
6:19
16:30
12:09
28:39
3:34
32:13
24:17
56:30
3:15
59:45
1:25
61:10
     
20Kristin Lindberg
Lunds OK
61:2119:32
19:32
5:41
25:13
11:54
37:07
4:45
41:52
14:07
55:59
3:34
59:33
1:48
61:21
     
21Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
62:3819:29
19:29
7:25
26:54
10:06
37:00
4:28
41:28
15:31
56:59
4:18
61:17
1:21
62:38
     
22Maj-Britt Byström
Rävetofta OK
62:5324:36
24:36
5:50
30:26
9:43
40:09
3:48
43:57
13:36
57:33
3:48
61:21
1:32
62:53
     
23Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
64:1712:21
12:21
8:34
20:55
12:06
33:01
5:19
38:20
18:39
56:59
5:16
62:15
2:02
64:17
     
24Birgitta Johansson
OK Tranan
68:2213:55
13:55
8:33
22:28
21:00
43:28
4:04
47:32
15:56
63:28
3:16
66:44
1:38
68:22
     
25Kirsten Ellekilde
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
68:3010:09
10:09
9:01
19:10
19:32
38:42
8:00
46:42
17:08
63:50
3:25
67:15
1:15
68:30
     
26Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
75:2127:50
27:50
5:46
33:36
15:13
48:49
9:05
57:54
11:46
69:40
3:55
73:35
1:46
75:21
     
27Barbro Cassing
Ronneby OK
75:3420:30
20:30
9:27
29:57
12:25
42:22
8:03
50:25
17:43
68:08
5:34
73:42
1:52
75:34
     
Märta Lundh
Svenljunga OK
Ej godk.12:33
12:33
8:15
20:48
38:23
59:11
4:34
63:45
  
80:09
     
Birgit Ekman
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.
Lotta Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.23:41
23:41
     
84:23
     




D653240 m32 anmälda
1Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
38:389:17
9:17
4:29
13:46
8:09
21:55
3:22
25:17
9:37
34:54
2:36
37:30
1:08
38:38
     
2Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
38:399:33
9:33
5:07
14:40
7:00
21:40
3:23
25:03
9:44
34:47
2:37
37:24
1:15
38:39
     
3Mariann Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
39:589:27
9:27
5:14
14:41
7:22
22:03
3:10
25:13
10:19
35:32
2:50
38:22
1:36
39:58
     
4Gun Larsson
OK Lindena
40:4011:04
11:04
5:31
16:35
6:59
23:34
3:18
26:52
9:44
36:36
2:40
39:16
1:24
40:40
     
5Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:239:23
9:23
5:30
14:53
9:14
24:07
3:36
27:43
10:06
37:49
3:02
40:51
1:32
42:23
     
6Gull Svensson
Tockarps IK
42:408:19
8:19
5:24
13:43
11:03
24:46
3:15
28:01
10:12
38:13
3:05
41:18
1:22
42:40
     
7Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
42:468:49
8:49
5:23
14:12
9:09
23:21
3:19
26:40
10:19
36:59
4:09
41:08
1:38
42:46
     
8Kerstin Ernvid
Nitta IF
44:129:14
9:14
6:05
15:19
9:29
24:48
3:29
28:17
11:28
39:45
3:03
42:48
1:24
44:12
     
9Christina Schedwin
FK Herkules
44:219:37
9:37
5:51
15:28
7:17
22:45
6:22
29:07
11:10
40:17
2:38
42:55
1:26
44:21
     
10Lena Waern
Trollhättans SOK
46:5410:50
10:50
5:47
16:37
8:59
25:36
4:09
29:45
12:33
42:18
3:06
45:24
1:30
46:54
     
11Bibbi Appelgren
Mariestads FK
47:3511:49
11:49
5:58
17:47
8:46
26:33
3:48
30:21
12:16
42:37
3:14
45:51
1:44
47:35
     
12Birgit Palm
FK Boken
48:1210:16
10:16
7:13
17:29
9:03
26:32
3:56
30:28
12:45
43:13
3:27
46:40
1:32
48:12
     
13Ulla Lindhe
IK Stern
48:4513:48
13:48
5:15
19:03
9:51
28:54
4:19
33:13
11:01
44:14
2:58
47:12
1:33
48:45
     
14Gunilla Grönblad
Härlövs IF
49:068:42
8:42
6:21
15:03
9:51
24:54
4:06
29:00
15:01
44:01
3:42
47:43
1:23
49:06
     
15Ingrid Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
49:3016:09
16:09
4:56
21:05
8:36
29:41
4:01
33:42
11:26
45:08
2:57
48:05
1:25
49:30
     
16Berit Byström
OK Virdarna
52:0010:38
10:38
5:27
16:05
11:39
27:44
3:47
31:31
14:54
46:25
3:56
50:21
1:39
52:00
     
17Birgitta Parkner
OK Landehof
53:4813:14
13:14
6:16
19:30
11:13
30:43
4:11
34:54
12:51
47:45
4:32
52:17
1:31
53:48
     
18Rose-Marie Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
55:0314:59
14:59
6:15
21:14
9:55
31:09
3:57
35:06
13:48
48:54
4:37
53:31
1:32
55:03
     
19Inger Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
60:0211:01
11:01
6:46
17:47
16:46
34:33
6:02
40:35
13:44
54:19
4:07
58:26
1:36
60:02
     
20Ingrid Åhlund
Svenljunga OK
60:2311:25
11:25
7:51
19:16
11:38
30:54
5:05
35:59
16:18
52:17
6:22
58:39
1:44
60:23
     
21Vanja Kristensson
IK Dran
60:3013:55
13:55
7:46
21:41
12:12
33:53
4:34
38:27
16:09
54:36
3:58
58:34
1:56
60:30
     
22Britt Mari Johansson
Tormestorps IF
62:2813:27
13:27
7:55
21:22
14:05
35:27
4:06
39:33
17:07
56:40
3:52
60:32
1:56
62:28
     
23Gudrun Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
62:4313:05
13:05
7:42
20:47
11:52
32:39
5:32
38:11
17:47
55:58
4:31
60:29
2:14
62:43
     
24Berit Nilsson
Markaryds FK
63:1014:51
14:51
7:58
22:49
14:05
36:54
4:09
41:03
17:02
58:05
3:34
61:39
1:31
63:10
     
25Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
69:3014:51
14:51
9:33
24:24
13:20
37:44
5:13
42:57
19:45
62:42
4:46
67:28
2:02
69:30
     
26Rosa Björkman
OK Orinto
71:5816:36
16:36
9:48
26:24
14:55
41:19
5:17
46:36
17:50
64:26
5:09
69:35
2:23
71:58
     
27Inger Bylander
Svenljunga OK
72:1820:53
20:53
6:55
27:48
14:43
42:31
5:08
47:39
17:29
65:08
4:37
69:45
2:33
72:18
     
28Gull-May Knudsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
72:3415:03
15:03
8:51
23:54
16:33
40:27
4:58
45:25
19:25
64:50
5:10
70:00
2:34
72:34
     
29Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
75:3423:58
23:58
6:33
30:31
12:23
42:54
3:34
46:28
24:29
70:57
3:10
74:07
1:27
75:34
     
30Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
79:5415:21
15:21
12:22
27:43
14:10
41:53
9:20
51:13
20:33
71:46
6:27
78:13
1:41
79:54
     




D702810 m16 anmälda
1Gudrun Broman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
34:189:49
9:49
8:15
18:04
3:40
21:44
8:29
30:13
2:40
32:53
1:25
34:18
      
2Marianne Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
37:349:01
9:01
8:22
17:23
5:04
22:27
10:09
32:36
3:36
36:12
1:22
37:34
      
3Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
39:359:43
9:43
9:00
18:43
4:23
23:06
12:02
35:08
3:01
38:09
1:26
39:35
      
4Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
43:0811:12
11:12
11:52
23:04
4:24
27:28
11:01
38:29
2:43
41:12
1:56
43:08
      
5Vivi-Anne Bylund
Rydboholms SK
43:2010:16
10:16
8:56
19:12
4:00
23:12
16:07
39:19
2:29
41:48
1:32
43:20
      
6Kerstin Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
43:4310:53
10:53
9:47
20:40
4:54
25:34
13:37
39:11
2:58
42:09
1:34
43:43
      
7Ann-Marie Tillman
Falköpings AIK OK
49:2211:53
11:53
13:29
25:22
4:28
29:50
13:50
43:40
3:40
47:20
2:02
49:22
      
8Mildred Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
50:5212:17
12:17
12:50
25:07
4:39
29:46
15:25
45:11
3:38
48:49
2:03
50:52
      
9Inga Pettersson
Tenhults SOK
54:5813:50
13:50
15:19
29:09
5:08
34:17
14:55
49:12
3:55
53:07
1:51
54:58
      
10Inga Andersson
Eslövs FK
55:4513:41
13:41
15:44
29:25
5:09
34:34
15:54
50:28
3:13
53:41
2:04
55:45
      
11Marianne Petersson
Frölunda OL
58:1117:13
17:13
20:35
37:48
4:17
42:05
11:29
53:34
2:50
56:24
1:47
58:11
      
12Inger Karlsson
IK Dran
60:4313:31
13:31
15:32
29:03
5:43
34:46
20:51
55:37
3:27
59:04
1:39
60:43
      
13Ann-Marie Särén
Borås GIF
66:4215:49
15:49
16:22
32:11
5:19
37:30
23:54
61:24
3:15
64:39
2:03
66:42
      
14Eina-Britt Kappfjell
IK Dran
67:3427:23
27:23
14:32
41:55
5:16
47:11
14:49
62:00
3:36
65:36
1:58
67:34
      
Anne-Catrine Persson
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.




D752810 m8 anmälda
1Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
40:1311:06
11:06
10:01
21:07
5:49
26:56
9:43
36:39
2:07
38:46
1:27
40:13
      
2Gunvor Göransson
Laholms IF OK
41:379:44
9:44
10:21
20:05
6:18
26:23
10:36
36:59
3:01
40:00
1:37
41:37
      
3Ingrid Carlsson
Täby OK
43:1212:07
12:07
11:01
23:08
6:14
29:22
9:27
38:49
2:45
41:34
1:38
43:12
      
4Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
52:4815:32
15:32
13:06
28:38
4:39
33:17
13:59
47:16
3:53
51:09
1:39
52:48
      
5Gunvor Håkansson
Markbygdens OK
62:0813:43
13:43
17:22
31:05
5:40
36:45
19:28
56:13
3:54
60:07
2:01
62:08
      
Evelyn Margareta Alexandersson
Lerums SOK
Ej godk.37:20
37:20
  
49:21
8:22
57:43
3:00
60:43
      
Vera Lång
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Ej godk.




H102610 m27 anmälda
1Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
17:581:24
1:24
2:49
4:13
2:48
7:01
2:06
9:07
0:42
9:49
2:46
12:35
0:37
13:12
1:24
14:36
2:25
17:01
0:57
17:58
  
2Hannes Bergenfur
OK Älgen
18:431:39
1:39
2:46
4:25
2:53
7:18
2:12
9:30
0:31
10:01
3:41
13:42
0:45
14:27
0:52
15:19
2:10
17:29
1:14
18:43
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
18:461:31
1:31
3:11
4:42
3:02
7:44
2:19
10:03
0:40
10:43
3:05
13:48
0:38
14:26
0:58
15:24
2:18
17:42
1:04
18:46
  
4Lukas Wadsten
OK Landehof
19:051:40
1:40
3:00
4:40
3:09
7:49
2:25
10:14
0:41
10:55
3:06
14:01
0:36
14:37
0:59
15:36
2:23
17:59
1:06
19:05
  
5Emil Pettersson
OK Dacke
19:581:34
1:34
3:54
5:28
2:53
8:21
2:10
10:31
0:49
11:20
3:20
14:40
0:47
15:27
1:05
16:32
2:19
18:51
1:07
19:58
  
6Lukas Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
20:022:07
2:07
3:20
5:27
3:07
8:34
2:19
10:53
0:41
11:34
3:06
14:40
0:34
15:14
1:18
16:32
2:25
18:57
1:05
20:02
  
7Jannis Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
20:471:58
1:58
3:09
5:07
3:15
8:22
2:41
11:03
0:42
11:45
3:25
15:10
0:54
16:04
1:27
17:31
2:12
19:43
1:04
20:47
  
8Johan Andersson
Lunds OK
21:221:50
1:50
3:31
5:21
3:16
8:37
2:57
11:34
0:36
12:10
3:31
15:41
0:43
16:24
1:45
18:09
2:13
20:22
1:00
21:22
  
9Gustav Johnsson
OK Tor
21:431:40
1:40
3:29
5:09
3:09
8:18
2:59
11:17
0:38
11:55
3:09
15:04
0:44
15:48
1:06
16:54
3:38
20:32
1:11
21:43
  
10Tord Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
21:531:48
1:48
3:00
4:48
2:58
7:46
2:26
10:12
0:37
10:49
4:38
15:27
0:40
16:07
1:16
17:23
3:32
20:55
0:58
21:53
  
11Emil Karlsson
Motala AIF OL
23:251:38
1:38
3:00
4:38
3:32
8:10
2:41
10:51
0:46
11:37
4:52
16:29
0:36
17:05
1:06
18:11
4:11
22:22
1:03
23:25
  
12Axel Åkesson
Markbygdens OK
23:431:53
1:53
4:45
6:38
3:25
10:03
2:38
12:41
0:43
13:24
3:20
16:44
0:45
17:29
1:09
18:38
4:00
22:38
1:05
23:43
  
13Viktor Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
25:071:58
1:58
6:47
8:45
4:04
12:49
3:11
16:00
0:37
16:37
3:05
19:42
0:40
20:22
1:10
21:32
2:30
24:02
1:05
25:07
  
14Malthe Poulsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
25:202:06
2:06
3:43
5:49
4:38
10:27
2:42
13:09
0:43
13:52
5:21
19:13
0:47
20:00
1:04
21:04
3:06
24:10
1:10
25:20
  
15Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
26:144:01
4:01
3:34
7:35
3:21
10:56
3:48
14:44
1:17
16:01
3:38
19:39
0:49
20:28
1:17
21:45
3:26
25:11
1:03
26:14
  
16Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
26:232:08
2:08
4:14
6:22
4:01
10:23
3:25
13:48
0:57
14:45
4:45
19:30
0:37
20:07
1:07
21:14
4:06
25:20
1:03
26:23
  
17Linus Walderstedt
OK Skogshjortarna
29:042:22
2:22
3:35
5:57
4:00
9:57
2:58
12:55
1:37
14:32
4:58
19:30
1:08
20:38
2:05
22:43
5:08
27:51
1:13
29:04
  
Eskil Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
29:043:28
3:28
4:09
7:37
3:48
11:25
2:35
14:00
0:56
14:56
3:22
18:18
0:38
18:56
1:12
20:08
8:01
28:09
0:55
29:04
  
19Henrik Andre Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
29:171:45
1:45
3:37
5:22
3:09
8:31
2:54
11:25
0:54
12:19
11:15
23:34
0:42
24:16
1:22
25:38
2:35
28:13
1:04
29:17
  
20Håkon Lund
Kongsberg O-lag
30:341:50
1:50
3:24
5:14
3:34
8:48
2:46
11:34
0:57
12:31
12:05
24:36
0:54
25:30
1:20
26:50
2:44
29:34
1:00
30:34
  
21Magnus D Johansson
OK Löftan
30:511:44
1:44
3:17
5:01
3:11
8:12
2:29
10:41
0:46
11:27
3:17
14:44
0:40
15:24
9:00
24:24
5:25
29:49
1:02
30:51
  
22Emil Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
34:592:47
2:47
5:39
8:26
5:47
14:13
4:05
18:18
1:08
19:26
5:42
25:08
2:32
27:40
2:34
30:14
4:02
34:16
0:43
34:59
  
23Thomas Gefke Thuesen
KFIU-Orientering
36:082:18
2:18
6:52
9:10
4:19
13:29
3:44
17:13
1:13
18:26
9:14
27:40
0:57
28:37
1:27
30:04
4:57
35:01
1:07
36:08
  
24Erik Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
36:115:19
5:19
3:40
8:59
4:27
13:26
4:34
18:00
1:05
19:05
5:31
24:36
1:05
25:41
3:48
29:29
5:29
34:58
1:13
36:11
  
25Melker Andersson
Härlövs IF
37:436:42
6:42
4:30
11:12
5:01
16:13
5:17
21:30
1:21
22:51
5:22
28:13
1:51
30:04
1:37
31:41
4:35
36:16
1:27
37:43
  
26Benjamin Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
47:572:54
2:54
7:25
10:19
4:57
15:16
4:17
19:33
1:33
21:06
17:39
38:45
1:28
40:13
2:02
42:15
4:24
46:39
1:18
47:57
  




H122770 m35 anmälda
1Nils Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
21:393:46
3:46
2:14
6:00
3:37
9:37
2:54
12:31
2:34
15:05
4:03
19:08
1:33
20:41
0:58
21:39
    
2Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
23:113:44
3:44
2:34
6:18
4:23
10:41
3:36
14:17
2:46
17:03
3:12
20:15
1:57
22:12
0:59
23:11
    
3Filip Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
24:196:29
6:29
2:17
8:46
3:02
11:48
3:09
14:57
2:05
17:02
4:53
21:55
1:32
23:27
0:52
24:19
    
4Henrik Johannesson
Ronneby OK
24:274:43
4:43
2:48
7:31
3:34
11:05
2:50
13:55
2:00
15:55
4:30
20:25
2:59
23:24
1:03
24:27
    
5Björn Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
26:274:07
4:07
2:44
6:51
4:37
11:28
4:48
16:16
3:29
19:45
3:38
23:23
2:04
25:27
1:00
26:27
    
6Jonas Toftered
IF Rigor
26:543:49
3:49
2:18
6:07
4:07
10:14
4:00
14:14
5:01
19:15
4:37
23:52
1:54
25:46
1:08
26:54
    
7Filip Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
27:345:17
5:17
3:00
8:17
4:44
13:01
3:59
17:00
3:21
20:21
4:02
24:23
2:14
26:37
0:57
27:34
    
8Emil Johansson
Bredareds IF
27:415:31
5:31
2:53
8:24
5:00
13:24
4:25
17:49
3:19
21:08
3:21
24:29
1:56
26:25
1:16
27:41
    
9Lukas Lundgren
Värend GN OL
29:256:18
6:18
2:36
8:54
6:02
14:56
3:43
18:39
4:47
23:26
3:01
26:27
1:55
28:22
1:03
29:25
    
10Jonatan Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
31:308:08
8:08
3:43
11:51
5:32
17:23
3:48
21:11
3:16
24:27
3:43
28:10
2:19
30:29
1:01
31:30
    
11Linus Sundberg
OK Skogshjortarna
33:135:02
5:02
4:23
9:25
4:51
14:16
5:06
19:22
5:38
25:00
4:37
29:37
2:27
32:04
1:09
33:13
    
12Albin Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
34:168:56
8:56
2:30
11:26
8:29
19:55
3:53
23:48
3:49
27:37
3:32
31:09
2:04
33:13
1:03
34:16
    
13Einar Lund
Kongsberg O-lag
34:1711:56
11:56
2:14
14:10
4:16
18:26
4:22
22:48
4:11
26:59
4:03
31:02
2:19
33:21
0:56
34:17
    
14Erik Björklund
Sjövalla FK
35:2210:30
10:30
2:44
13:14
6:17
19:31
4:39
24:10
3:50
28:00
3:56
31:56
2:14
34:10
1:12
35:22
    
15August Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
35:448:08
8:08
3:04
11:12
6:18
17:30
5:28
22:58
4:31
27:29
4:39
32:08
2:31
34:39
1:05
35:44
    
16Adam Broberg
IF Rigor
35:585:34
5:34
2:56
8:30
11:01
19:31
4:23
23:54
4:23
28:17
4:00
32:17
2:37
34:54
1:04
35:58
    
17Christoffer Wallgren
Istrums SK
36:267:59
7:59
3:09
11:08
7:00
18:08
5:20
23:28
4:52
28:20
4:31
32:51
2:27
35:18
1:08
36:26
    
18Lukas Alfsén
OK Skärmen
36:484:13
4:13
3:19
7:32
4:47
12:19
4:58
17:17
3:36
20:53
13:07
34:00
1:45
35:45
1:03
36:48
    
19Carl Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
38:447:52
7:52
5:26
13:18
6:14
19:32
5:18
24:50
5:31
30:21
4:46
35:07
2:28
37:35
1:09
38:44
    
20Asger Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
38:493:56
3:56
3:23
7:19
7:45
15:04
3:25
18:29
14:36
33:05
2:56
36:01
1:49
37:50
0:59
38:49
    
21Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
39:043:55
3:55
3:42
7:37
7:37
15:14
3:24
18:38
14:39
33:17
2:57
36:14
1:56
38:10
0:54
39:04
    
22Jakob Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
41:4210:04
10:04
3:27
13:31
6:17
19:48
6:23
26:11
6:53
33:04
4:52
37:56
2:35
40:31
1:11
41:42
    
23Martin Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
43:095:59
5:59
2:58
8:57
7:38
16:35
6:08
22:43
3:49
26:32
12:58
39:30
2:31
42:01
1:08
43:09
    
24Fredrik Johansson
OK Nackhe
44:1314:00
14:00
3:24
17:24
6:41
24:05
6:18
30:23
5:35
35:58
4:43
40:41
2:27
43:08
1:05
44:13
    
25Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
46:3613:24
13:24
3:12
16:36
4:54
21:30
5:02
26:32
3:36
30:08
13:10
43:18
2:11
45:29
1:07
46:36
    
26Emil Fjellman-Lätt
Åmåls OK
51:177:53
7:53
10:08
18:01
10:43
28:44
5:26
34:10
7:55
42:05
5:14
47:19
2:39
49:58
1:19
51:17
    
27Jon Hjertström
FK Friskus Varberg
51:215:07
5:07
3:31
8:38
6:34
15:12
8:09
23:21
7:09
30:30
17:47
48:17
1:55
50:12
1:09
51:21
    
28Eric Danielsson
Arboga OK
59:5214:37
14:37
5:05
19:42
8:06
27:48
6:30
34:18
15:05
49:23
5:41
55:04
3:38
58:42
1:10
59:52
    
29Truls Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
64:0815:46
15:46
3:25
19:11
21:18
40:29
7:14
47:43
5:13
52:56
7:53
60:49
2:21
63:10
0:58
64:08
    
30Oliver Widman
Lesjöfors SK
80:2239:57
39:57
3:11
43:08
17:50
60:58
7:10
68:08
4:35
72:43
4:01
76:44
2:14
78:58
1:24
80:22
    
31Alexander Graad
Ronneby OK
82:594:55
4:55
3:43
8:38
29:00
37:38
6:13
43:51
30:50
74:41
4:07
78:48
2:57
81:45
1:14
82:59
    
Joel Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.9:36
9:36
5:13
14:49
    
32:25
0:59
33:24
    
Rasmus Möller
Arboga OK
Ej godk.13:55
13:55
3:33
17:28
7:39
25:07
8:13
33:20
4:35
37:55
 
44:33
1:09
45:42
    
Tim Olsson
Brattås CK
Ej godk.




H144080 m48 anmälda
1Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
29:425:26
5:26
2:29
7:55
4:54
12:49
2:41
15:30
2:55
18:25
5:12
23:37
2:20
25:57
1:47
27:44
1:04
28:48
0:54
29:42
  
2Per Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
30:476:33
6:33
2:34
9:07
4:55
14:02
3:02
17:04
3:08
20:12
4:51
25:03
2:14
27:17
1:33
28:50
1:02
29:52
0:55
30:47
  
3Johan Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
31:305:43
5:43
3:15
8:58
5:59
14:57
2:55
17:52
2:56
20:48
4:34
25:22
2:22
27:44
1:37
29:21
1:09
30:30
1:00
31:30
  
4Gustaf Sparrevik
Lerums SOK
31:535:30
5:30
2:56
8:26
5:18
13:44
2:59
16:43
3:07
19:50
4:54
24:44
3:18
28:02
1:45
29:47
1:09
30:56
0:57
31:53
  
5Philip Persson
OK Orion
32:095:08
5:08
3:04
8:12
5:31
13:43
3:20
17:03
3:03
20:06
4:34
24:40
3:30
28:10
1:52
30:02
1:03
31:05
1:04
32:09
  
6Daniel Håkansson
Växjö OK
32:315:27
5:27
3:17
8:44
5:36
14:20
3:08
17:28
3:07
20:35
4:44
25:19
3:28
28:47
1:42
30:29
1:07
31:36
0:55
32:31
  
7Filip Wadsten
OK Landehof
32:325:35
5:35
2:53
8:28
6:06
14:34
2:59
17:33
3:14
20:47
5:00
25:47
2:24
28:11
2:00
30:11
1:18
31:29
1:03
32:32
  
8Klas Udd
Markbygdens OK
32:335:38
5:38
3:21
8:59
4:36
13:35
3:14
16:49
3:20
20:09
5:14
25:23
2:44
28:07
2:04
30:11
1:24
31:35
0:58
32:33
  
9Andreas Petersson
Burseryds IF
32:495:51
5:51
3:39
9:30
6:31
16:01
3:09
19:10
3:20
22:30
4:40
27:10
2:04
29:14
1:23
30:37
1:13
31:50
0:59
32:49
  
10Oskar Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
33:035:21
5:21
3:15
8:36
5:45
14:21
3:04
17:25
2:52
20:17
6:24
26:41
2:37
29:18
1:22
30:40
1:21
32:01
1:02
33:03
  
11Gustav Boquist
IK Uven
33:105:46
5:46
3:04
8:50
5:20
14:10
3:18
17:28
3:27
20:55
5:31
26:26
2:41
29:07
1:39
30:46
1:18
32:04
1:06
33:10
  
12Martin Skaar
Jönköpings OK
33:427:58
7:58
2:25
10:23
5:31
15:54
3:07
19:01
3:10
22:11
5:21
27:32
2:30
30:02
1:33
31:35
1:07
32:42
1:00
33:42
  
13Arvid Våg
Lerums SOK
33:487:59
7:59
2:29
10:28
5:21
15:49
3:09
18:58
3:05
22:03
5:46
27:49
2:16
30:05
1:41
31:46
1:08
32:54
0:54
33:48
  
14Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
34:436:17
6:17
2:55
9:12
6:48
16:00
3:27
19:27
3:37
23:04
5:16
28:20
2:38
30:58
1:36
32:34
1:08
33:42
1:01
34:43
  
15Lukas Bökman
Ronneby OK
35:525:33
5:33
3:14
8:47
7:57
16:44
4:06
20:50
3:07
23:57
5:11
29:08
2:58
32:06
1:38
33:44
1:05
34:49
1:03
35:52
  
16Martin Ericson
OK Djerf
36:296:32
6:32
3:53
10:25
7:12
17:37
3:30
21:07
3:28
24:35
5:31
30:06
2:34
32:40
1:41
34:21
1:13
35:34
0:55
36:29
  
17Erik Hagman
Lerums SOK
39:387:07
7:07
3:53
11:00
6:36
17:36
3:50
21:26
3:45
25:11
5:57
31:08
3:20
34:28
2:19
36:47
1:43
38:30
1:08
39:38
  
18Per Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
39:4910:54
10:54
2:35
13:29
6:42
20:11
3:41
23:52
3:13
27:05
5:25
32:30
3:19
35:49
1:47
37:36
1:12
38:48
1:01
39:49
  
19Tobias Karlsson
OK Landehof
40:165:15
5:15
5:44
10:59
6:12
17:11
4:18
21:29
3:38
25:07
6:39
31:46
4:43
36:29
1:50
38:19
1:06
39:25
0:51
40:16
  
20Oskar Greilert
Haninge SOK
40:365:31
5:31
3:44
9:15
6:12
15:27
3:19
18:46
3:39
22:25
9:43
32:08
3:20
35:28
2:48
38:16
1:22
39:38
0:58
40:36
  
21Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan
40:4212:29
12:29
3:19
15:48
6:10
21:58
3:31
25:29
3:12
28:41
5:50
34:31
2:35
37:06
1:22
38:28
1:15
39:43
0:59
40:42
  
22Emil Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
41:098:40
8:40
2:52
11:32
7:54
19:26
3:30
22:56
3:27
26:23
7:03
33:26
3:01
36:27
2:23
38:50
1:14
40:04
1:05
41:09
  
23Erik Fors
Hestra IF
41:255:55
5:55
5:54
11:49
6:12
18:01
4:17
22:18
3:31
25:49
6:42
32:31
4:42
37:13
1:55
39:08
1:11
40:19
1:06
41:25
  
24Johan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
41:559:35
9:35
3:56
13:31
5:32
19:03
4:16
23:19
4:21
27:40
6:39
34:19
3:27
37:46
1:55
39:41
1:12
40:53
1:02
41:55
  
25Mattis Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
41:586:46
6:46
3:32
10:18
8:07
18:25
4:07
22:32
4:12
26:44
7:05
33:49
3:19
37:08
1:51
38:59
1:35
40:34
1:24
41:58
  
26Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
42:025:44
5:44
3:07
8:51
6:28
15:19
4:00
19:19
3:41
23:00
11:49
34:49
2:58
37:47
1:57
39:44
1:20
41:04
0:58
42:02
  
27August Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
42:2312:19
12:19
3:28
15:47
6:32
22:19
3:32
25:51
3:23
29:14
5:23
34:37
3:25
38:02
2:05
40:07
1:16
41:23
1:00
42:23
  
28Tobias Pentonen
Hestra IF
43:008:59
8:59
3:32
12:31
7:52
20:23
3:35
23:58
3:47
27:45
5:48
33:33
4:25
37:58
2:09
40:07
1:54
42:01
0:59
43:00
  
29Jacob Ahlström
Västerås SOK
43:267:55
7:55
3:09
11:04
9:45
20:49
3:54
24:43
3:52
28:35
7:24
35:59
3:15
39:14
1:45
40:59
1:11
42:10
1:16
43:26
  
30Niklas Frisk
Markbygdens OK
43:596:18
6:18
4:01
10:19
7:26
17:45
3:59
21:44
4:13
25:57
10:25
36:22
3:16
39:38
2:00
41:38
1:25
43:03
0:56
43:59
  
31Anton Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
44:446:59
6:59
4:38
11:37
6:48
18:25
4:21
22:46
4:02
26:48
9:38
36:26
3:43
40:09
2:04
42:13
1:22
43:35
1:09
44:44
  
32Albert Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
46:168:47
8:47
3:44
12:31
7:15
19:46
6:21
26:07
5:19
31:26
7:29
38:55
2:59
41:54
2:02
43:56
1:11
45:07
1:09
46:16
  
33Mathias Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
46:427:52
7:52
4:02
11:54
8:41
20:35
4:35
25:10
3:57
29:07
8:05
37:12
5:14
42:26
1:48
44:14
1:17
45:31
1:11
46:42
  
34Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
48:425:44
5:44
5:47
11:31
9:25
20:56
3:39
24:35
8:57
33:32
8:09
41:41
2:49
44:30
1:58
46:28
1:08
47:36
1:06
48:42
  
35Jakob Ekman
FK Friskus Varberg
49:598:07
8:07
4:58
13:05
8:39
21:44
4:14
25:58
8:49
34:47
8:09
42:56
2:51
45:47
1:57
47:44
1:09
48:53
1:06
49:59
  
36Asbjørn Madsstuen
Heming/Njård OL
52:307:49
7:49
4:23
12:12
5:49
18:01
5:20
23:21
5:38
28:59
12:28
41:27
4:57
46:24
3:23
49:47
1:53
51:40
0:50
52:30
  
37Samuel Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
54:346:30
6:30
3:21
9:51
9:37
19:28
4:04
23:32
3:03
26:35
20:25
47:00
2:55
49:55
2:32
52:27
1:14
53:41
0:53
54:34
  
38Nils Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
54:468:55
8:55
4:47
13:42
7:02
20:44
6:13
26:57
4:58
31:55
12:38
44:33
3:36
48:09
3:32
51:41
1:48
53:29
1:17
54:46
  
39Karl Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
55:377:10
7:10
4:31
11:41
8:09
19:50
5:41
25:31
5:01
30:32
13:51
44:23
3:11
47:34
5:08
52:42
1:26
54:08
1:29
55:37
  
40Oskar Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
58:1312:14
12:14
3:44
15:58
13:05
29:03
8:54
37:57
4:26
42:23
7:26
49:49
3:44
53:33
2:24
55:57
1:09
57:06
1:07
58:13
  
41Jesper Jansson
Kungälvs OK
59:379:53
9:53
5:50
15:43
14:08
29:51
4:48
34:39
4:51
39:30
8:40
48:10
6:04
54:14
2:43
56:57
1:37
58:34
1:03
59:37
  
42Jonathan Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
59:387:49
7:49
12:15
20:04
10:55
30:59
4:58
35:57
5:23
41:20
9:12
50:32
3:44
54:16
2:31
56:47
1:38
58:25
1:13
59:38
  
43Anton Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
65:349:53
9:53
6:31
16:24
10:28
26:52
5:29
32:21
5:16
37:37
12:30
50:07
9:48
59:55
2:28
62:23
1:47
64:10
1:24
65:34
  
44Jonas Eriksson
Hylte OK
81:228:33
8:33
5:38
14:11
10:46
24:57
9:38
34:35
5:42
40:17
24:30
64:47
4:55
69:42
4:51
74:33
5:32
80:05
1:17
81:22
  
Oskar Olsson
Askersunds OK
Ej godk.8:12
8:12
5:03
13:15
10:50
24:05
17:52
41:57
7:35
49:32
   
72:56
1:11
74:07
  




H164750 m60 anmälda
1Florian Schneider
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
28:492:41
2:41
4:57
7:38
3:23
11:01
3:02
14:03
4:08
18:11
1:41
19:52
4:47
24:39
1:53
26:32
1:23
27:55
0:54
28:49
  
2Erik Classon
OK Orinto
32:582:49
2:49
5:40
8:29
4:06
12:35
3:27
16:02
4:41
20:43
2:21
23:04
5:27
28:31
2:06
30:37
1:30
32:07
0:51
32:58
  
3Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
33:272:53
2:53
5:30
8:23
4:45
13:08
3:52
17:00
4:24
21:24
1:44
23:08
5:44
28:52
2:02
30:54
1:38
32:32
0:55
33:27
  
4Joakim Eliasson
OK Alehof
34:023:34
3:34
5:33
9:07
4:51
13:58
3:47
17:45
4:28
22:13
1:39
23:52
5:44
29:36
2:02
31:38
1:37
33:15
0:47
34:02
  
5Lucas Wändel
Lunds OK
34:041:52
1:52
6:46
8:38
4:25
13:03
3:22
16:25
4:56
21:21
1:49
23:10
6:14
29:24
2:21
31:45
1:35
33:20
0:44
34:04
  
6Johan Sandlund
OK Njudung
34:302:43
2:43
5:54
8:37
3:57
12:34
3:53
16:27
5:12
21:39
2:11
23:50
6:08
29:58
2:16
32:14
1:22
33:36
0:54
34:30
  
7Lennart Johansson
Nyköpings OK
34:352:46
2:46
5:44
8:30
4:09
12:39
3:52
16:31
4:59
21:30
1:58
23:28
6:05
29:33
2:25
31:58
1:37
33:35
1:00
34:35
  
8Karl Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
35:132:54
2:54
6:50
9:44
4:23
14:07
3:15
17:22
4:54
22:16
1:55
24:11
6:23
30:34
2:14
32:48
1:34
34:22
0:51
35:13
  
9Marcus Berggren
GOIF Tjalve
35:223:49
3:49
6:21
10:10
4:21
14:31
4:14
18:45
4:36
23:21
1:57
25:18
5:59
31:17
1:56
33:13
1:20
34:33
0:49
35:22
  
10Simon Wenger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
35:273:00
3:00
6:08
9:08
5:01
14:09
3:18
17:27
4:45
22:12
1:57
24:09
6:39
30:48
1:58
32:46
1:49
34:35
0:52
35:27
  
11Philip Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
35:293:36
3:36
6:12
9:48
4:17
14:05
3:11
17:16
4:57
22:13
1:57
24:10
5:29
29:39
3:31
33:10
1:29
34:39
0:50
35:29
  
12Rasmus Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
35:452:50
2:50
5:58
8:48
3:50
12:38
3:55
16:33
5:58
22:31
1:51
24:22
6:59
31:21
1:56
33:17
1:40
34:57
0:48
35:45
  
13Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
36:104:20
4:20
6:15
10:35
5:27
16:02
3:21
19:23
4:38
24:01
1:49
25:50
6:04
31:54
1:55
33:49
1:25
35:14
0:56
36:10
  
14Oskar Andersson
OK Gynge
36:572:57
2:57
8:41
11:38
4:11
15:49
4:02
19:51
5:04
24:55
1:54
26:49
5:41
32:30
2:11
34:41
1:29
36:10
0:47
36:57
  
Viktor Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
36:572:57
2:57
5:52
8:49
4:07
12:56
3:25
16:21
4:38
20:59
2:04
23:03
9:05
32:08
2:31
34:39
1:27
36:06
0:51
36:57
  
16Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
37:074:27
4:27
6:02
10:29
5:35
16:04
3:25
19:29
4:39
24:08
1:46
25:54
6:47
32:41
2:00
34:41
1:37
36:18
0:49
37:07
  
17Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
38:043:17
3:17
6:41
9:58
4:42
14:40
3:34
18:14
5:01
23:15
2:16
25:31
7:50
33:21
2:16
35:37
1:29
37:06
0:58
38:04
  
18Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
38:103:09
3:09
6:28
9:37
5:20
14:57
5:50
20:47
4:49
25:36
1:59
27:35
5:42
33:17
2:15
35:32
1:44
37:16
0:54
38:10
  
19Johan Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK
38:113:44
3:44
6:43
10:27
4:06
14:33
3:56
18:29
6:46
25:15
1:53
27:08
6:09
33:17
2:27
35:44
1:37
37:21
0:50
38:11
  
20Erik Larsson
OK Nackhe
38:413:00
3:00
6:45
9:45
4:22
14:07
4:06
18:13
6:19
24:32
2:08
26:40
6:50
33:30
2:21
35:51
1:57
37:48
0:53
38:41
  
21Linus Hugoh
OK Landehof
38:443:02
3:02
6:44
9:46
5:51
15:37
3:23
19:00
5:21
24:21
2:33
26:54
6:54
33:48
2:31
36:19
1:32
37:51
0:53
38:44
  
22Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
38:463:01
3:01
6:57
9:58
5:34
15:32
3:16
18:48
5:06
23:54
2:16
26:10
7:31
33:41
2:37
36:18
1:38
37:56
0:50
38:46
  
23Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK
38:543:11
3:11
6:21
9:32
4:02
13:34
3:45
17:19
6:11
23:30
1:46
25:16
9:00
34:16
2:14
36:30
1:26
37:56
0:58
38:54
  
24Kasper Westman
Västerås SOK
39:193:16
3:16
6:44
10:00
4:45
14:45
3:38
18:23
6:55
25:18
2:05
27:23
6:46
34:09
2:43
36:52
1:35
38:27
0:52
39:19
  
25Gustav Kvick
Forsa OK
39:583:32
3:32
6:47
10:19
4:51
15:10
4:47
19:57
5:49
25:46
2:04
27:50
6:50
34:40
2:20
37:00
1:57
38:57
1:01
39:58
  
26Björn Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
40:024:18
4:18
6:15
10:33
5:26
15:59
3:37
19:36
7:41
27:17
1:55
29:12
5:52
35:04
2:28
37:32
1:38
39:10
0:52
40:02
  
27Marcus Boman
Stångenäs AIS
40:263:05
3:05
7:39
10:44
4:52
15:36
3:34
19:10
5:56
25:06
2:33
27:39
7:29
35:08
2:29
37:37
1:58
39:35
0:51
40:26
  
28Anton Bergström
Nyköpings OK
40:323:06
3:06
6:50
9:56
5:40
15:36
4:25
20:01
5:32
25:33
2:02
27:35
7:38
35:13
2:39
37:52
1:51
39:43
0:49
40:32
  
29Albin Östling
OK Skogshjortarna
40:343:23
3:23
6:37
10:00
4:57
14:57
6:59
21:56
4:49
26:45
2:06
28:51
6:51
35:42
2:07
37:49
1:47
39:36
0:58
40:34
  
30Niklas Helmertz
FK Herkules
40:593:10
3:10
7:12
10:22
5:17
15:39
3:49
19:28
6:32
26:00
2:13
28:13
7:48
36:01
2:12
38:13
1:48
40:01
0:58
40:59
  
31Anton Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
41:472:35
2:35
6:28
9:03
3:56
12:59
3:39
16:38
6:30
23:08
1:51
24:59
12:06
37:05
2:20
39:25
1:30
40:55
0:52
41:47
  
32Lucas Persson
FK Herkules
42:433:08
3:08
6:45
9:53
5:37
15:30
3:56
19:26
7:43
27:09
2:17
29:26
7:49
37:15
3:06
40:21
1:36
41:57
0:46
42:43
  
33Albin Petrén
Kungälvs OK
43:343:13
3:13
7:50
11:03
5:00
16:03
5:42
21:45
6:20
28:05
2:05
30:10
8:10
38:20
2:33
40:53
1:40
42:33
1:01
43:34
  
34Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
44:013:53
3:53
8:11
12:04
5:27
17:31
4:51
22:22
6:24
28:46
2:20
31:06
7:31
38:37
2:39
41:16
1:51
43:07
0:54
44:01
  
35Sebastian Gygax
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
44:186:21
6:21
7:05
13:26
5:48
19:14
3:57
23:11
5:45
28:56
2:33
31:29
7:19
38:48
2:30
41:18
2:07
43:25
0:53
44:18
  
36Oscar Björck
OK Älme
44:343:08
3:08
12:48
15:56
5:02
20:58
4:02
25:00
5:08
30:08
2:12
32:20
6:41
39:01
2:37
41:38
2:02
43:40
0:54
44:34
  
37Oskar Kråklind
Tibro OK
45:303:54
3:54
10:20
14:14
4:57
19:11
4:11
23:22
6:18
29:40
2:27
32:07
8:04
40:11
2:56
43:07
1:34
44:41
0:49
45:30
  
38Erik Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
46:133:43
3:43
8:33
12:16
4:44
17:00
4:54
21:54
5:32
27:26
3:11
30:37
9:08
39:45
2:44
42:29
2:49
45:18
0:55
46:13
  
39Jonathan Erlandsson
Uddevalla OK
46:473:11
3:11
8:31
11:42
6:08
17:50
4:17
22:07
5:56
28:03
2:37
30:40
9:28
40:08
3:37
43:45
2:11
45:56
0:51
46:47
  
40Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
48:2010:34
10:34
7:47
18:21
5:45
24:06
3:42
27:48
5:59
33:47
2:43
36:30
6:25
42:55
2:29
45:24
2:07
47:31
0:49
48:20
  
41Mattias Pauli
Istrums SK
50:282:54
2:54
6:50
9:44
4:30
14:14
3:47
18:01
6:22
24:23
1:47
26:10
14:29
40:39
5:08
45:47
3:08
48:55
1:33
50:28
  
42Henning Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
53:183:31
3:31
9:42
13:13
5:14
18:27
3:43
22:10
12:51
35:01
2:12
37:13
9:53
47:06
3:04
50:10
2:10
52:20
0:58
53:18
  
43Anders Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
54:595:50
5:50
11:09
16:59
6:10
23:09
5:38
28:47
6:53
35:40
4:22
40:02
8:48
48:50
2:57
51:47
2:23
54:10
0:49
54:59
  
44Pontus Jansson
Kungälvs OK
56:014:19
4:19
11:13
15:32
6:56
22:28
7:05
29:33
7:35
37:08
4:03
41:11
8:42
49:53
2:49
52:42
2:23
55:05
0:56
56:01
  
45Daniel Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
61:424:20
4:20
11:08
15:28
8:00
23:28
8:38
32:06
8:16
40:22
4:38
45:00
9:28
54:28
4:14
58:42
2:06
60:48
0:54
61:42
  
46Jonathan Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
62:324:44
4:44
10:28
15:12
8:39
23:51
5:30
29:21
7:16
36:37
4:27
41:04
13:29
54:33
4:33
59:06
2:18
61:24
1:08
62:32
  
47Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
62:5110:27
10:27
9:38
20:05
8:30
28:35
6:26
35:01
7:46
42:47
3:03
45:50
10:22
56:12
4:09
60:21
1:30
61:51
1:00
62:51
  
Jonathan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
Ej godk.3:22
3:22
      
32:42
2:37
35:19
1:04
36:23
  
Joakim Henningson
Arboga OK
Ej godk.7:06
7:06
14:27
21:33
9:29
31:02
8:57
39:59
10:44
50:43
4:55
55:38
   
83:41
  
Jonas Bäckström
IF Rigor
Ej godk.4:24
4:24
9:08
13:32
7:57
21:29
11:14
32:43
10:52
43:35
22:53
66:28
      




H17-204750 m4 anmälda
1David Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41:213:51
3:51
7:10
11:01
5:08
16:09
3:36
19:45
5:24
25:09
2:36
27:45
7:58
35:43
3:03
38:46
1:42
40:28
0:53
41:21
  
2Erik Siebers
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43:053:32
3:32
8:10
11:42
5:27
17:09
4:31
21:40
5:39
27:19
2:35
29:54
7:14
37:08
3:04
40:12
1:49
42:01
1:04
43:05
  
3Robin Öhrn
OK Bävern
58:234:03
4:03
8:56
12:59
6:43
19:42
5:01
24:43
13:22
38:05
2:56
41:01
9:19
50:20
4:26
54:46
2:30
57:16
1:07
58:23
  
4Benjamin Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
60:494:06
4:06
9:34
13:40
8:57
22:37
4:51
27:28
9:01
36:29
4:02
40:31
9:16
49:47
7:56
57:43
2:07
59:50
0:59
60:49
  




H186250 m24 anmälda
1Lukas Diener
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
46:366:00
6:00
3:38
9:38
14:46
24:24
3:50
28:14
7:33
35:47
2:52
38:39
4:38
43:17
1:30
44:47
0:16
45:03
0:50
45:53
0:43
46:36
 
2Felix Haller
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
46:526:11
6:11
3:25
9:36
11:47
21:23
4:25
25:48
8:14
34:02
4:20
38:22
4:31
42:53
1:45
44:38
0:23
45:01
1:04
46:05
0:47
46:52
 
3Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
47:285:35
5:35
3:04
8:39
15:20
23:59
4:01
28:00
8:26
36:26
2:59
39:25
4:33
43:58
1:32
45:30
0:16
45:46
0:51
46:37
0:51
47:28
 
4Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren
48:216:29
6:29
2:54
9:23
14:41
24:04
4:04
28:08
7:27
35:35
3:48
39:23
4:40
44:03
1:46
45:49
0:26
46:15
1:04
47:19
1:02
48:21
 
5Laurent Iseli
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
48:255:51
5:51
3:07
8:58
15:30
24:28
3:57
28:25
7:34
35:59
3:50
39:49
4:35
44:24
1:43
46:07
0:25
46:32
0:59
47:31
0:54
48:25
 
6Johan Sandström
OK Gipen
48:596:12
6:12
2:20
8:32
15:19
23:51
4:41
28:32
7:41
36:13
3:47
40:00
4:56
44:56
1:36
46:32
0:40
47:12
1:01
48:13
0:46
48:59
 
7Pontus Petersson
Nybro OK
49:255:53
5:53
2:52
8:45
13:48
22:33
4:42
27:15
8:54
36:09
3:48
39:57
5:05
45:02
1:56
46:58
0:20
47:18
1:04
48:22
1:03
49:25
 
8Albin Andersson
Markbygdens OK
50:376:39
6:39
3:32
10:11
14:12
24:23
4:11
28:34
7:53
36:27
3:33
40:00
4:39
44:39
3:36
48:15
0:18
48:33
1:04
49:37
1:00
50:37
 
9Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
52:2012:15
12:15
2:34
14:49
12:41
27:30
4:17
31:47
7:29
39:16
3:38
42:54
5:19
48:13
1:55
50:08
0:22
50:30
1:04
51:34
0:46
52:20
 
10Luc Iseli
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
52:266:14
6:14
3:00
9:14
13:17
22:31
6:01
28:32
8:32
37:04
5:01
42:05
5:38
47:43
2:29
50:12
0:19
50:31
0:59
51:30
0:56
52:26
 
11Joel Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
52:375:59
5:59
2:58
8:57
14:55
23:52
4:06
27:58
9:18
37:16
4:16
41:32
5:46
47:18
2:21
49:39
0:25
50:04
1:21
51:25
1:12
52:37
 
12Patrik Arm
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
53:176:13
6:13
3:08
9:21
17:20
26:41
4:13
30:54
9:10
40:04
3:31
43:35
5:10
48:45
2:12
50:57
0:21
51:18
1:03
52:21
0:56
53:17
 
13Linus Falk
Ulricehamns OK
53:426:00
6:00
2:24
8:24
17:16
25:40
6:29
32:09
7:59
40:08
3:44
43:52
5:51
49:43
1:46
51:29
0:21
51:50
1:06
52:56
0:46
53:42
 
14Adam Georgsson
OK Nackhe
54:136:13
6:13
2:36
8:49
16:42
25:31
4:44
30:15
10:55
41:10
3:46
44:56
5:02
49:58
1:58
51:56
0:22
52:18
1:03
53:21
0:52
54:13
 
15Adrian Pauli
Istrums SK
55:066:19
6:19
3:26
9:45
12:56
22:41
4:48
27:29
8:34
36:03
9:32
45:35
4:59
50:34
2:15
52:49
0:25
53:14
1:06
54:20
0:46
55:06
 
16Michael Dubach
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
56:186:27
6:27
4:21
10:48
16:16
27:04
4:14
31:18
9:38
40:56
4:09
45:05
6:23
51:28
2:20
53:48
0:25
54:13
1:08
55:21
0:57
56:18
 
17Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
57:486:51
6:51
2:33
9:24
15:21
24:45
5:05
29:50
12:04
41:54
4:51
46:45
5:44
52:29
2:48
55:17
0:16
55:33
1:32
57:05
0:43
57:48
 
18Axel Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
58:237:15
7:15
5:04
12:19
15:14
27:33
5:41
33:14
9:13
42:27
3:57
46:24
7:31
53:55
2:07
56:02
0:23
56:25
1:05
57:30
0:53
58:23
 
19Tobias Edström
OK Gisle
58:508:48
8:48
3:27
12:15
15:35
27:50
5:12
33:02
9:41
42:43
4:16
46:59
7:13
54:12
2:10
56:22
0:22
56:44
1:06
57:50
1:00
58:50
 
20Jesper Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
59:137:00
7:00
2:56
9:56
21:47
31:43
4:19
36:02
8:41
44:43
4:55
49:38
5:07
54:45
2:02
56:47
0:22
57:09
1:07
58:16
0:57
59:13
 
21Tore Mårtensson
OK Vivill
78:398:44
8:44
4:45
13:29
25:14
38:43
6:16
44:59
13:28
58:27
6:32
64:59
7:14
72:13
2:25
74:38
1:21
75:59
1:47
77:46
0:53
78:39
 
Hampus Westman
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.7:59
7:59
3:22
11:21
52:09
63:30
      
96:07
0:47
96:54
 
Daniel Svensson
Burseryds IF
Ej godk.7:48
7:48
3:36
11:24
        
43:03
 




H206600 m11 anmälda
1Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
49:153:17
3:17
0:55
49:15
5:09
8:26
1:37
10:03
13:56
23:59
4:12
28:11
6:18
34:29
0:58
35:27
2:10
37:37
5:42
43:19
2:06
45:25
1:37
47:02
1:18
48:20
2Anders Hedberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:382:43
2:43
1:03
49:38
4:59
7:42
1:27
9:09
15:03
24:12
4:46
28:58
5:37
34:35
1:04
35:39
1:58
37:37
5:37
43:14
1:58
45:12
1:56
47:08
1:27
48:35
3Jesper Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
52:133:45
3:45
0:56
52:13
5:26
9:11
1:18
10:29
15:43
26:12
4:06
30:18
5:43
36:01
1:14
37:15
1:57
39:12
6:42
45:54
2:04
47:58
1:49
49:47
1:30
51:17
4Reto Trachsel
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
52:273:38
3:38
0:46
52:27
6:25
10:03
1:47
11:50
14:03
25:53
4:33
30:26
6:15
36:41
1:09
37:50
1:46
39:36
6:03
45:39
2:35
48:14
2:01
50:15
1:26
51:41
5Oskar Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
54:083:38
3:38
0:55
54:08
5:53
9:31
1:38
11:09
17:23
28:32
4:08
32:40
5:41
38:21
1:01
39:22
2:06
41:28
6:27
47:55
2:17
50:12
1:44
51:56
1:17
53:13
6Calle Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
54:143:24
3:24
1:02
54:14
5:10
8:34
1:48
10:22
14:56
25:18
6:03
31:21
5:41
37:02
1:11
38:13
2:03
40:16
6:46
47:02
2:21
49:23
2:16
51:39
1:33
53:12
7Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
55:365:15
5:15
0:52
55:36
5:36
10:51
1:41
12:32
17:20
29:52
4:33
34:25
6:02
40:27
1:14
41:41
1:55
43:36
6:04
49:40
2:02
51:42
1:42
53:24
1:20
54:44
8Rasmus Persson
Falköpings AIK OK
56:313:36
3:36
0:55
56:31
5:36
9:12
5:41
14:53
14:11
29:04
4:17
33:21
6:21
39:42
1:06
40:48
2:19
43:07
7:05
50:12
2:08
52:20
1:53
54:13
1:23
55:36
Morten Wendelboe
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
Ej godk.4:10
4:10
1:00
86:02
7:47
11:57
2:40
14:37
  
56:53
1:39
58:32
2:58
61:30
12:52
74:22
4:43
79:05
3:40
82:45
2:17
85:02




H216940 m35 anmälda
1Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
46:507:44
7:44
0:46
46:50
5:32
13:16
8:44
22:00
3:45
25:45
6:54
32:39
4:10
36:49
1:24
38:13
1:55
40:08
2:35
42:43
1:37
44:20
1:01
45:21
0:43
46:04
2Mikael Pihel
OK Tisaren
49:128:00
8:00
1:10
49:12
6:13
14:13
6:32
20:45
4:07
24:52
8:25
33:17
4:15
37:32
1:22
38:54
2:13
41:07
3:09
44:16
1:44
46:00
1:15
47:15
0:47
48:02
3Rune Nygaard Monrad
Spring Cup OK
49:197:58
7:58
0:46
49:19
6:26
14:24
8:32
22:56
4:15
27:11
7:19
34:30
3:57
38:27
1:29
39:56
2:10
42:06
3:00
45:06
1:40
46:46
0:56
47:42
0:51
48:33
4Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
50:128:03
8:03
0:48
50:12
7:26
15:29
6:15
21:44
4:15
25:59
8:37
34:36
4:15
38:51
1:39
40:30
2:12
42:42
2:58
45:40
1:48
47:28
1:14
48:42
0:42
49:24
5Lasse Janson
Eksjö SOK
52:018:36
8:36
0:57
52:01
6:47
15:23
6:53
22:16
4:30
26:46
8:44
35:30
4:20
39:50
1:28
41:18
2:28
43:46
3:20
47:06
1:51
48:57
1:18
50:15
0:49
51:04
6Robert Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
53:528:18
8:18
1:00
53:52
7:13
15:31
8:19
23:50
4:20
28:10
8:53
37:03
4:09
41:12
2:19
43:31
2:22
45:53
3:18
49:11
1:42
50:53
1:11
52:04
0:48
52:52
7Håkan Carlsson
OK Tisaren
53:538:46
8:46
1:04
53:53
6:50
15:36
7:22
22:58
4:46
27:44
8:24
36:08
4:36
40:44
2:03
42:47
2:18
45:05
3:15
48:20
1:52
50:12
1:37
51:49
1:00
52:49
8Oscar Ivarsson
Hestra IF
55:448:52
8:52
0:55
55:44
8:08
17:00
8:09
25:09
4:35
29:44
8:15
37:59
5:01
43:00
1:33
44:33
2:38
47:11
3:34
50:45
1:49
52:34
1:20
53:54
0:55
54:49
9Victor Axbom
OK Landehof
56:499:22
9:22
0:56
56:49
6:56
16:18
9:42
26:00
5:14
31:14
8:51
40:05
4:25
44:30
1:45
46:15
2:14
48:29
3:30
51:59
1:51
53:50
1:09
54:59
0:54
55:53
10Mikael Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
57:398:28
8:28
0:52
57:39
8:40
17:08
7:28
24:36
4:53
29:29
8:54
38:23
5:17
43:40
2:23
46:03
3:03
49:06
3:50
52:56
1:49
54:45
1:07
55:52
0:55
56:47
11Mattias Karlsson
OK Alehof
57:538:25
8:25
0:56
57:53
7:20
15:45
10:37
26:22
4:15
30:37
8:06
38:43
5:05
43:48
3:17
47:05
2:36
49:41
3:17
52:58
1:51
54:49
1:11
56:00
0:57
56:57
12Måns Faxén
Växjö OK
59:289:36
9:36
0:57
59:28
7:29
17:05
7:06
24:11
5:05
29:16
10:10
39:26
4:43
44:09
3:14
47:23
3:06
50:29
3:32
54:01
2:09
56:10
1:20
57:30
1:01
58:31
13Johan Holkmann Jacobsen
Spring Cup OK
60:3512:22
12:22
0:58
60:35
7:30
19:52
7:53
27:45
4:38
32:23
8:45
41:08
5:34
46:42
2:12
48:54
2:33
51:27
3:32
54:59
2:04
57:03
1:43
58:46
0:51
59:37
14Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
60:499:21
9:21
0:57
60:49
7:50
17:11
8:46
25:57
5:39
31:36
8:47
40:23
5:07
45:30
1:45
47:15
2:40
49:55
3:48
53:43
3:23
57:06
1:25
58:31
1:21
59:52
15Joakim Axelsson
OK Skogsmunken
61:229:39
9:39
1:00
61:22
8:02
17:41
9:18
26:59
5:30
32:29
9:40
42:09
5:29
47:38
1:55
49:33
2:39
52:12
3:40
55:52
2:06
57:58
1:28
59:26
0:56
60:22
16Per-Åke Bastestad
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61:489:15
9:15
1:04
61:48
7:25
16:40
9:35
26:15
7:08
33:23
9:08
42:31
5:03
47:34
1:52
49:26
2:42
52:08
4:10
56:18
1:57
58:15
1:27
59:42
1:02
60:44
17Henrik Lidhage
IK Ymer
61:568:57
8:57
0:58
61:56
9:08
18:05
8:23
26:28
5:23
31:51
9:39
41:30
5:23
46:53
1:57
48:50
2:41
51:31
4:47
56:18
2:17
58:35
1:26
60:01
0:57
60:58
18Morten Ebbensgaard
Spring Cup OK
64:019:34
9:34
1:06
64:01
8:39
18:13
11:04
29:17
5:01
34:18
9:21
43:39
5:46
49:25
1:49
51:14
2:53
54:07
3:51
57:58
2:09
60:07
1:27
61:34
1:21
62:55
19Adam Larsson
OK Roxen
64:349:41
9:41
1:23
64:34
7:30
17:11
7:55
25:06
4:48
29:54
9:21
39:15
5:10
44:25
5:57
50:22
2:56
53:18
4:30
57:48
2:17
60:05
1:29
61:34
1:37
63:11
20Rikard Weiler
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
64:509:23
9:23
0:54
64:50
8:31
17:54
9:24
27:18
5:47
33:05
11:39
44:44
5:49
50:33
1:53
52:26
2:46
55:12
3:33
58:45
2:03
60:48
2:07
62:55
1:01
63:56
21Malte Guteland
Skarpnäcks OL
67:5711:41
11:41
1:10
67:57
7:58
19:39
10:38
30:17
6:01
36:18
10:16
46:34
6:15
52:49
2:10
54:59
2:50
57:49
3:39
61:28
2:44
64:12
1:36
65:48
0:59
66:47
22Klas Åström
FK Herkules
68:489:10
9:10
1:00
68:48
8:50
18:00
12:51
30:51
4:46
35:37
10:01
45:38
4:52
50:30
3:21
53:51
4:27
58:18
4:17
62:35
2:15
64:50
2:07
66:57
0:51
67:48
23Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
70:1711:53
11:53
0:49
70:17
8:20
20:13
13:14
33:27
5:31
38:58
12:47
51:45
4:32
56:17
2:47
59:04
2:56
62:00
3:16
65:16
2:04
67:20
1:15
68:35
0:53
69:28
24Christoffer Lilja
Jönköpings OK
71:2711:35
11:35
0:48
71:27
9:48
21:23
11:01
32:24
5:11
37:35
10:36
48:11
6:57
55:08
2:33
57:41
3:13
60:54
4:19
65:13
2:09
67:22
2:09
69:31
1:08
70:39
25Kristian Adolfsson
IK Ymer
72:4811:42
11:42
1:01
72:48
9:35
21:17
10:22
31:39
6:58
38:37
11:30
50:07
6:16
56:23
2:48
59:11
3:01
62:12
4:17
66:29
2:17
68:46
1:40
70:26
1:21
71:47
26Tobias Österlund
IK Ymer
79:2110:45
10:45
1:18
79:21
9:29
20:14
11:38
31:52
9:00
40:52
11:37
52:29
6:48
59:17
3:27
62:44
4:27
67:11
5:03
72:14
2:27
74:41
1:56
76:37
1:26
78:03
27Daniel Netz
Vänersborgs SK
79:538:58
8:58
2:44
79:53
8:26
17:24
13:41
31:05
5:40
36:45
10:54
47:39
7:56
55:35
2:35
58:10
4:51
63:01
5:49
68:50
3:30
72:20
2:35
74:55
2:14
77:09
28Daniel Nilsson
IK Stern
85:1310:25
10:25
1:09
85:13
12:28
22:53
17:00
39:53
6:58
46:51
12:06
58:57
6:49
65:46
2:36
68:22
4:44
73:06
4:52
77:58
2:19
80:17
2:37
82:54
1:10
84:04
29Lasse Nilsson
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
111:2318:32
18:32
0:58
111:23
15:18
33:50
15:50
49:40
11:08
60:48
17:50
78:38
7:17
85:55
3:51
89:46
6:14
96:00
7:31
103:31
3:21
106:52
2:20
109:12
1:13
110:25




H21 LÅNG10310 m57 anmälda
1Tobias Noborn
IFK Göteborg
63:454:57
4:57
2:01
53:02
0:27
5:24
4:01
57:03
13:57
19:21
2:36
59:39
1:31
20:52
1:39
61:18
5:39
26:31
0:55
62:13
6:24
32:55
0:44
62:57
2:22
35:17
0:48
63:45
3:07
38:24
1:02
39:26
1:55
41:21
7:52
49:13
1:48
51:01
2Fredrik Johansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
65:474:48
4:48
2:08
54:37
0:26
5:14
4:00
58:37
14:54
20:08
2:49
61:26
1:25
21:33
1:35
63:01
5:25
26:58
1:07
64:08
6:23
33:21
0:50
64:58
2:12
35:33
0:49
65:47
3:11
38:44
1:06
39:50
1:54
41:44
8:54
50:38
1:51
52:29
3Erik Johansson
Halmstad OK
65:504:56
4:56
1:58
54:59
0:27
5:23
3:56
58:55
14:29
19:52
2:45
61:40
1:30
21:22
1:39
63:19
5:50
27:12
0:58
64:17
6:43
33:55
0:48
65:05
2:14
36:09
0:45
65:50
3:39
39:48
1:30
41:18
2:08
43:26
7:47
51:13
1:48
53:01
4Mikael Eliasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
66:274:57
4:57
2:10
54:44
0:27
5:24
4:40
59:24
14:44
20:08
2:52
62:16
1:28
21:36
1:27
63:43
5:49
27:25
1:00
64:43
6:35
34:00
0:52
65:35
2:14
36:14
0:52
66:27
3:20
39:34
1:07
40:41
2:04
42:45
7:53
50:38
1:56
52:34
5Oskar Svärd
Ulricehamns OK
67:314:54
4:54
2:01
55:55
0:29
5:23
4:11
60:06
15:05
20:28
2:57
63:03
1:32
22:00
1:36
64:39
6:26
28:26
1:03
65:42
6:29
34:55
0:57
66:39
2:14
37:09
0:52
67:31
3:11
40:20
1:12
41:32
2:04
43:36
8:20
51:56
1:58
53:54
6Emil Lauri
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
67:445:13
5:13
1:57
56:21
0:30
5:43
4:16
60:37
15:11
20:54
2:36
63:13
1:32
22:26
1:36
64:49
5:45
28:11
1:02
65:51
7:00
35:11
0:55
66:46
2:25
37:36
0:58
67:44
3:22
40:58
1:10
42:08
2:05
44:13
8:09
52:22
2:02
54:24
7Jonas Merz
OK Tisaren
69:024:57
4:57
2:14
57:24
0:51
5:48
4:24
61:48
15:11
20:59
3:02
64:50
1:26
22:25
1:42
66:32
6:00
28:25
0:57
67:29
6:43
35:08
0:44
68:13
2:21
37:29
0:49
69:02
3:17
40:46
1:25
42:11
2:01
44:12
8:52
53:04
2:06
55:10
8Erik Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
69:135:04
5:04
2:15
57:47
0:29
5:33
4:02
61:49
14:52
20:25
2:57
64:46
1:34
21:59
1:36
66:22
6:25
28:24
1:04
67:26
8:14
36:38
0:53
68:19
2:28
39:06
0:54
69:13
3:11
42:17
1:06
43:23
1:54
45:17
8:18
53:35
1:57
55:32
9Petter Jönsson
Järla
69:255:09
5:09
2:05
57:37
0:28
5:37
4:25
62:02
15:28
21:05
2:50
64:52
1:32
22:37
1:42
66:34
6:01
28:38
0:57
67:31
6:51
35:29
0:52
68:23
2:21
37:50
1:02
69:25
3:23
41:13
1:29
42:42
2:17
44:59
8:27
53:26
2:06
55:32
10Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
69:445:13
5:13
2:07
58:11
0:28
5:41
4:17
62:28
15:35
21:16
3:02
65:30
1:52
23:08
1:39
67:09
6:04
29:12
1:05
68:14
6:55
36:07
0:44
68:58
2:50
38:57
0:46
69:44
3:05
42:02
1:26
43:28
2:09
45:37
8:24
54:01
2:03
56:04
11Carsten Joergensen
Peninsula & Plains Orienteers
70:155:37
5:37
2:18
58:52
0:29
6:06
4:16
63:08
16:02
22:08
2:54
66:02
1:37
23:45
1:37
67:39
5:57
29:42
1:06
68:45
7:08
36:50
0:44
69:29
2:24
39:14
0:46
70:15
3:18
42:32
1:35
44:07
2:00
46:07
8:29
54:36
1:58
56:34
12Johan Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
70:374:59
4:59
2:18
58:07
0:29
5:28
4:28
62:35
15:09
20:37
3:13
65:48
1:32
22:09
1:44
67:32
5:40
27:49
1:08
68:40
6:38
34:27
0:54
69:34
2:22
36:49
1:03
70:37
3:42
40:31
1:11
41:42
2:06
43:48
9:56
53:44
2:05
55:49
13Karl Levin
OK Tyr
70:426:10
6:10
2:01
58:51
0:31
6:41
4:36
63:27
15:34
22:15
2:56
66:23
1:27
23:42
1:46
68:09
6:01
29:43
0:53
69:02
7:07
36:50
0:47
69:49
2:16
39:06
0:53
70:42
3:24
42:30
1:09
43:39
2:01
45:40
9:02
54:42
2:08
56:50
14Andreas Müller
Ulricehamns OK
71:158:51
8:51
1:53
59:46
0:24
9:15
4:19
64:05
13:45
23:00
3:01
67:06
1:20
24:20
1:33
68:39
5:47
30:07
0:53
69:32
7:36
37:43
0:51
70:23
3:14
40:57
0:52
71:15
3:19
44:16
1:11
45:27
2:13
47:40
7:43
55:23
2:30
57:53
15Håkan Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
71:265:18
5:18
2:14
59:25
0:47
6:05
4:50
64:15
15:39
21:44
2:56
67:11
1:37
23:21
1:36
68:47
6:13
29:34
0:56
69:43
7:19
36:53
0:52
70:35
2:41
39:34
0:51
71:26
3:14
42:48
1:13
44:01
2:17
46:18
8:49
55:07
2:04
57:11
16Martin Ivarsson
Vänersborgs SK
72:495:12
5:12
2:07
60:23
0:29
5:41
4:33
64:56
16:22
22:03
3:04
68:00
1:34
23:37
1:48
69:48
6:21
29:58
1:06
70:54
7:38
37:36
0:53
71:47
2:23
39:59
1:02
72:49
3:29
43:28
1:10
44:38
2:06
46:44
9:28
56:12
2:04
58:16
17Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
74:585:40
5:40
3:48
62:14
0:30
6:10
5:00
67:14
16:46
22:56
3:04
70:18
1:52
24:48
1:48
72:06
6:16
31:04
1:02
73:08
7:13
38:17
0:51
73:59
2:27
40:44
0:59
74:58
3:40
44:24
1:14
45:38
2:07
47:45
8:20
56:05
2:21
58:26
18Tobias Lindell
Vänersborgs SK
75:305:31
5:31
2:57
62:32
0:30
6:01
4:43
67:15
17:11
23:12
3:06
70:21
1:37
24:49
2:16
72:37
6:30
31:19
1:09
73:46
7:52
39:11
0:46
74:32
2:25
41:36
0:58
75:30
3:29
45:05
1:11
46:16
2:15
48:31
8:40
57:11
2:24
59:35
19Simon Schüpbach
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
75:355:33
5:33
2:28
63:23
0:31
6:04
4:42
68:05
16:57
23:01
2:59
71:04
1:41
24:42
1:56
73:00
6:36
31:18
0:59
73:59
8:08
39:26
0:50
74:49
2:15
41:41
0:46
75:35
3:45
45:26
1:17
46:43
2:27
49:10
9:27
58:37
2:18
60:55
20Andreas Johansson
IFK Göteborg
75:495:39
5:39
2:28
63:31
0:32
6:11
4:44
68:15
16:49
23:00
3:01
71:16
1:43
24:43
1:55
73:11
6:30
31:13
0:59
74:10
7:37
38:50
0:45
74:55
3:19
42:09
0:54
75:49
3:40
45:49
1:17
47:06
2:22
49:28
9:20
58:48
2:15
61:03
21Jonatan Larsson
Uddevalla OK
76:136:01
6:01
2:39
63:51
0:32
6:33
4:22
68:13
17:29
24:02
3:03
71:16
1:39
25:41
1:48
73:04
6:21
32:02
1:27
74:31
7:41
39:43
0:48
75:19
2:24
42:07
0:54
76:13
3:24
45:31
2:06
47:37
2:08
49:45
9:15
59:00
2:12
61:12
22Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
76:276:05
6:05
2:15
63:06
0:26
6:31
5:43
68:49
17:20
23:51
2:57
71:46
1:42
25:33
1:52
73:38
6:38
32:11
1:01
74:39
7:11
39:22
0:56
75:35
2:46
42:08
0:52
76:27
3:35
45:43
1:16
46:59
2:23
49:22
9:12
58:34
2:17
60:51
23Christer Backman
Tullinge SK
76:335:45
5:45
2:27
64:18
0:31
6:16
4:37
68:55
17:18
23:34
2:59
71:54
1:50
25:24
1:39
73:33
7:29
32:53
1:19
74:52
7:10
40:03
0:48
75:40
2:33
42:36
0:53
76:33
3:24
46:00
1:46
47:46
2:19
50:05
9:35
59:40
2:11
61:51
24Beat Zimmermann
Tullinge SK
77:225:16
5:16
2:33
65:31
0:34
5:50
4:24
69:55
17:29
23:19
2:56
72:51
1:28
24:47
1:44
74:35
10:11
34:58
1:09
75:44
7:32
42:30
0:51
76:35
2:58
45:28
0:47
77:22
3:14
48:42
1:10
49:52
2:04
51:56
9:00
60:56
2:02
62:58
25Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
78:155:59
5:59
2:33
65:01
0:33
6:32
4:53
69:54
16:46
23:18
3:26
73:20
2:16
25:34
1:43
75:03
7:39
33:13
1:18
76:21
7:45
40:58
0:53
77:14
2:39
43:37
1:01
78:15
3:38
47:15
1:14
48:29
2:28
50:57
9:14
60:11
2:17
62:28
26Johan Svensson
OK Vilse 87
78:416:10
6:10
2:56
65:29
0:34
6:44
4:58
70:27
17:21
24:05
3:07
73:34
1:49
25:54
1:57
75:31
7:01
32:55
1:06
76:37
7:53
40:48
0:58
77:35
2:47
43:35
1:06
78:41
3:48
47:23
1:17
48:40
2:22
51:02
9:17
60:19
2:14
62:33
27Rickard Svensson
Västerås SOK
78:525:55
5:55
2:25
66:02
0:33
6:28
4:30
70:32
17:16
23:44
3:12
73:44
1:50
25:34
2:03
75:47
7:11
32:45
1:11
76:58
7:40
40:25
0:58
77:56
2:35
43:00
0:56
78:52
3:45
46:45
1:12
47:57
2:21
50:18
10:32
60:50
2:47
63:37
28Oskar Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
78:545:31
5:31
2:40
65:27
0:37
6:08
4:54
70:21
17:34
23:42
3:09
73:30
1:59
25:41
1:51
75:21
7:35
33:16
1:42
77:03
8:15
41:31
1:02
78:05
2:32
44:03
0:49
78:54
3:53
47:56
1:45
49:41
2:29
52:10
8:21
60:31
2:16
62:47
29Andreas Lundblad
OK Nackhe
79:195:53
5:53
2:40
66:31
0:35
6:28
4:44
71:15
18:04
24:32
3:21
74:36
1:42
26:14
1:46
76:22
6:46
33:00
1:07
77:29
8:06
41:06
0:57
78:26
3:03
44:09
0:53
79:19
3:45
47:54
1:14
49:08
2:25
51:33
9:59
61:32
2:19
63:51
30Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
79:575:28
5:28
4:43
65:36
0:32
6:00
6:06
71:42
16:49
22:49
3:01
74:43
1:41
24:30
2:02
76:45
6:42
31:12
1:29
78:14
7:41
38:53
0:49
79:03
2:44
41:37
0:54
79:57
3:49
45:26
1:11
46:37
2:12
48:49
9:35
58:24
2:29
60:53
31Tobias Ahnoff
Göteborg/Majorna OK
80:005:45
5:45
2:07
65:59
0:33
6:18
5:52
71:51
20:14
26:32
2:59
74:50
1:55
28:27
2:05
76:55
6:47
35:14
1:10
78:05
7:12
42:26
0:51
78:56
2:46
45:12
1:04
80:00
3:32
48:44
1:18
50:02
2:22
52:24
9:12
61:36
2:16
63:52
32Fredrik Weihard
Sävedalens AIK
81:178:42
8:42
2:26
67:37
0:37
9:19
5:39
73:16
20:15
29:34
3:17
76:33
1:48
31:22
1:41
78:14
6:08
37:30
1:14
79:28
7:18
44:48
0:53
80:21
2:16
47:04
0:56
81:17
3:32
50:36
2:01
52:37
2:25
55:02
8:03
63:05
2:06
65:11
33Casper Wraa
Spring Cup OK
81:296:06
6:06
3:30
68:40
0:29
6:35
4:44
73:24
21:02
27:37
3:08
76:32
1:27
29:04
1:51
78:23
6:21
35:25
1:16
79:39
7:44
43:09
0:49
80:28
2:42
45:51
1:01
81:29
4:52
50:43
1:15
51:58
2:00
53:58
9:00
62:58
2:12
65:10
34Reto Flückiger
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
81:525:56
5:56
4:11
69:22
0:32
6:28
4:36
73:58
19:06
25:34
3:04
77:02
1:59
27:33
1:42
78:44
6:58
34:31
1:12
79:56
8:28
42:59
0:54
80:50
2:49
45:48
1:02
81:52
4:04
49:52
1:18
51:10
2:34
53:44
8:51
62:35
2:36
65:11
35Mattias Nilsson
Vänersborgs SK
81:575:50
5:50
2:33
67:36
1:01
6:51
5:23
72:59
18:58
25:49
3:06
76:05
1:48
27:37
1:56
78:01
7:09
34:46
2:06
80:07
7:55
42:41
0:51
80:58
3:01
45:42
0:59
81:57
3:40
49:22
2:00
51:22
2:18
53:40
8:46
62:26
2:37
65:03
36Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
82:106:39
6:39
2:25
69:27
0:37
7:16
4:59
74:26
18:58
26:14
2:55
77:21
1:58
28:12
1:45
79:06
7:02
35:14
1:21
80:27
8:09
43:23
0:49
81:16
2:47
46:10
0:54
82:10
4:24
50:34
1:22
51:56
2:17
54:13
10:16
64:29
2:33
67:02
37Erik Memmi
Halmstad OK
83:596:35
6:35
2:43
70:13
0:36
7:11
5:25
75:38
21:01
28:12
3:12
78:50
1:50
30:02
2:05
80:55
6:27
36:29
1:16
82:11
7:42
44:11
0:46
82:57
2:38
46:49
1:02
83:59
3:53
50:42
1:48
52:30
2:23
54:53
10:15
65:08
2:22
67:30
38Per Rosén
IK Uven
85:446:01
6:01
4:18
71:35
0:36
6:37
5:26
77:01
20:22
26:59
3:21
80:22
1:42
28:41
2:03
82:25
7:07
35:48
1:31
83:56
7:45
43:33
0:49
84:45
2:40
46:13
0:59
85:44
4:14
50:27
1:24
51:51
2:56
54:47
10:07
64:54
2:23
67:17
39Christian Wüthrich
Nachwuchskader Bern-Solothurn
87:568:12
8:12
3:13
70:16
0:30
8:42
6:35
76:51
17:51
26:33
5:49
82:40
1:49
28:22
1:57
84:37
6:52
35:14
1:31
86:08
7:37
42:51
0:50
86:58
3:38
46:29
0:58
87:56
3:41
50:10
1:23
51:33
2:22
53:55
10:40
64:35
2:28
67:03
40Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
91:126:08
6:08
3:16
75:21
0:35
6:43
6:29
81:50
19:31
26:14
3:36
85:26
2:01
28:15
1:57
87:23
7:30
35:45
1:39
89:02
9:06
44:51
1:11
90:13
3:29
48:20
0:59
91:12
4:57
53:17
1:46
55:03
2:51
57:54
11:27
69:21
2:44
72:05
41Emil Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
92:336:47
6:47
3:44
76:43
0:34
7:21
6:38
83:21
19:41
27:02
3:28
86:49
2:09
29:11
2:03
88:52
7:34
36:45
1:26
90:18
11:09
47:54
1:03
91:21
2:40
50:34
1:12
92:33
4:15
54:49
1:30
56:19
2:34
58:53
11:19
70:12
2:47
72:59
42Andreas Eriksson
Lunds OK
95:286:38
6:38
3:18
80:33
0:32
7:10
5:39
86:12
19:48
26:58
3:48
90:00
1:49
28:47
2:07
92:07
7:14
36:01
1:20
93:27
15:25
51:26
1:07
94:34
2:56
54:22
0:54
95:28
4:11
58:33
1:31
60:04
2:43
62:47
11:35
74:22
2:53
77:15
43Erik Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
99:367:18
7:18
4:17
83:20
0:39
7:57
6:23
89:43
20:46
28:43
3:59
93:42
2:02
30:45
2:13
95:55
12:53
43:38
1:28
97:23
9:00
52:38
1:01
98:24
2:54
55:32
1:12
99:36
4:22
59:54
2:15
62:09
3:02
65:11
11:02
76:13
2:50
79:03
44Viktor Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
101:377:30
7:30
3:33
84:34
0:38
8:08
7:02
91:36
23:03
31:11
4:16
95:52
2:21
33:32
2:09
98:01
9:00
42:32
1:36
99:37
11:39
54:11
1:04
100:41
2:58
57:09
0:56
101:37
3:49
60:58
2:03
63:01
2:49
65:50
11:59
77:49
3:12
81:01
45Finn Skouenborg
Spring Cup OK
109:587:15
7:15
3:59
90:32
1:29
8:44
8:26
98:58
24:40
33:24
3:40
102:38
2:11
35:35
2:38
105:16
8:59
44:34
3:09
108:25
11:13
55:47
0:56
109:21
3:18
59:05
0:37
109:58
4:55
64:00
1:48
65:48
5:05
70:53
12:12
83:05
3:28
86:33
Jonas Karlsson
Dalaportens OL
Ej godk.6:24
6:24
2:09
67:28
0:33
6:57
6:02
73:30
21:20
28:17
2:55
76:25
1:37
29:54
1:41
78:06
7:28
37:22
2:09
80:15
7:31
44:53
0:41
80:56
4:00
48:53
0:48
81:44
3:25
52:18
1:57
54:15
 
63:15
2:04
65:19
Michael Sörensen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
Ej godk.6:53
6:53
3:13
38:24
0:34
7:27
4:59
43:23


4:38
48:01


2:32
50:33


1:12
51:45

19:01
1:07
52:52
2:47
21:48
1:05
53:57

13:12
1:35
14:47
2:36
17:23
14:11
31:34
3:37
35:11
Oscar Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.6:12
6:12
0:33
6:45

46:29


3:02
49:31


2:05
51:36


1:07
52:43


0:50
53:33


0:51
54:24

23:03
  
40:10
 
Joakim Antonsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.6:16
6:16
0:33
6:49
23:48
30:37
2:02
32:39
7:09
39:48
 


66:49
     
Thomas Persson
OK Denseln
Ej godk.6:15
6:15
3:38
28:32
0:37
6:52
8:14
36:46


5:15
42:01


2:46
44:47


1:58
46:45


2:06
48:51


1:28
50:19
   
21:35
3:19
24:54
Emil Berger
OK Orion
Ej godk.8:32
8:32
0:42
9:14

43:26


5:05
48:31


2:31
51:02


1:37
52:39


1:17
53:56

17:49
1:18
55:14
5:23
23:12
2:48
26:00
2:43
28:43
  
Anders Jansson
Täby OK
Ej godk.6:01
6:01
0:31
6:32

55:48
19:08
25:40
3:52
59:40
2:14
27:54
1:52
61:32
8:49
36:43
1:27
62:59


1:20
64:19


1:22
65:41
     




H21 MOTION5650 m7 anmälda
1Daniel Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
50:226:30
6:30
3:00
9:30
10:02
19:32
6:03
25:35
9:01
34:36
4:38
39:14
3:24
42:38
4:44
47:22
1:52
49:14
1:08
50:22
  
Jonas H T Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
50:226:30
6:30
3:00
9:30
10:01
19:31
5:59
25:30
9:00
34:30
4:51
39:21
3:17
42:38
4:43
47:21
1:53
49:14
1:08
50:22
  
3Johan Lundqvist
OK Gynge
51:436:02
6:02
3:26
9:28
10:05
19:33
5:56
25:29
9:45
35:14
5:23
40:37
3:30
44:07
4:46
48:53
1:50
50:43
1:00
51:43
  
4Håkan B Samor
Sävedalens AIK
63:047:15
7:15
4:45
12:00
12:33
24:33
8:30
33:03
10:43
43:46
5:26
49:12
5:07
54:19
5:59
60:18
1:50
62:08
0:56
63:04
  
5Henrik Lundqvist
OK Gynge
65:096:28
6:28
3:38
10:06
11:33
21:39
7:09
28:48
13:57
42:45
5:53
48:38
4:12
52:50
8:40
61:30
2:18
63:48
1:21
65:09
  
6Arthur Schuchter
Askö Henndorf Orienteering
74:355:18
5:18
16:52
22:10
10:33
32:43
6:18
39:01
13:11
52:12
7:03
59:15
3:29
62:44
8:31
71:15
2:30
73:45
0:50
74:35
  




H356600 m42 anmälda
1Ronnie Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
44:042:20
2:20
0:52
44:04
4:50
7:10
1:21
8:31
11:26
19:57
4:05
24:02
5:34
29:36
1:04
30:40
1:45
32:25
5:48
38:13
2:01
40:14
1:42
41:56
1:16
43:12
2Jan Lager
Halmstad OK
45:293:17
3:17
0:56
45:29
4:58
8:15
1:23
9:38
11:02
20:40
3:57
24:37
5:15
29:52
1:05
30:57
1:44
32:41
6:20
39:01
2:07
41:08
1:58
43:06
1:27
44:33
3Fredrik Svensson
Jönköpings OK
46:473:32
3:32
1:00
46:47
4:39
8:11
1:11
9:22
12:13
21:35
4:04
25:39
5:26
31:05
1:07
32:12
2:07
34:19
6:03
40:22
2:09
42:31
1:51
44:22
1:25
45:47
4Robert Söderberg
Söders SOL Tyresö
46:503:21
3:21
0:47
46:50
5:23
8:44
1:31
10:15
11:39
21:54
3:55
25:49
5:26
31:15
2:30
33:45
1:39
35:24
5:46
41:10
2:01
43:11
1:36
44:47
1:16
46:03
5Erik Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
46:553:29
3:29
0:47
46:55
5:39
9:08
1:22
10:30
11:32
22:02
4:02
26:04
5:18
31:22
2:23
33:45
1:43
35:28
5:46
41:14
2:03
43:17
1:35
44:52
1:16
46:08
6Richard Tengström
Vänersborgs SK
47:563:29
3:29
1:02
47:56
5:04
8:33
1:18
9:51
11:51
21:42
5:03
26:45
5:55
32:40
1:02
33:42
1:51
35:33
5:59
41:32
2:03
43:35
1:52
45:27
1:27
46:54
7Christian Karlsson
Halmstad OK
48:083:37
3:37
0:56
48:08
4:53
8:30
1:31
10:01
12:18
22:19
4:22
26:41
5:28
32:09
1:15
33:24
1:56
35:20
6:31
41:51
2:11
44:02
1:48
45:50
1:22
47:12
8Fredrik Sundström
Hestra IF
48:113:23
3:23
1:12
48:11
5:06
8:29
1:18
9:47
12:20
22:07
4:20
26:27
5:55
32:22
1:05
33:27
1:50
35:17
6:20
41:37
2:00
43:37
1:55
45:32
1:27
46:59
9Calle Andersson
OK Skogsstjärnan
49:103:23
3:23
1:04
49:10
5:24
8:47
1:14
10:01
13:01
23:02
4:17
27:19
5:25
32:44
1:15
33:59
1:54
35:53
6:27
42:20
2:13
44:33
2:12
46:45
1:21
48:06
10Martin Beckman
OK Nackhe
49:303:29
3:29
0:50
49:30
4:59
8:28
1:15
9:43
12:53
22:36
5:40
28:16
6:21
34:37
0:51
35:28
2:06
37:34
5:55
43:29
2:00
45:29
1:58
47:27
1:13
48:40
11Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
50:423:44
3:44
1:03
50:42
5:41
9:25
1:37
11:02
12:51
23:53
4:25
28:18
6:16
34:34
1:11
35:45
1:49
37:34
6:26
44:00
2:10
46:10
2:00
48:10
1:29
49:39
12Christian Olsson
OK Tranan
51:003:32
3:32
0:53
51:00
5:05
8:37
1:26
10:03
14:58
25:01
4:40
29:41
5:22
35:03
1:11
36:14
1:48
38:02
6:34
44:36
2:07
46:43
2:04
48:47
1:20
50:07
13Erik Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
51:273:37
3:37
0:58
51:27
5:56
9:33
1:23
10:56
13:10
24:06
4:38
28:44
6:24
35:08
1:16
36:24
2:00
38:24
6:26
44:50
2:12
47:02
1:54
48:56
1:33
50:29
14Mattias Lundin
Halmstad OK
53:203:24
3:24
0:52
53:20
5:00
8:24
5:30
13:54
13:14
27:08
4:29
31:37
5:46
37:23
1:08
38:31
1:55
40:26
6:34
47:00
2:14
49:14
1:48
51:02
1:26
52:28
15Örjan Gustafsson
OK Tor
53:293:55
3:55
1:00
53:29
5:42
9:37
1:27
11:04
13:58
25:02
4:51
29:53
6:02
35:55
1:15
37:10
2:07
39:17
7:34
46:51
2:26
49:17
1:48
51:05
1:24
52:29
16Daniel Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
54:033:26
3:26
0:57
54:03
5:15
8:41
1:21
10:02
16:46
26:48
4:37
31:25
6:15
37:40
1:18
38:58
1:54
40:52
6:26
47:18
2:17
49:35
2:00
51:35
1:31
53:06
17Anders Henriksson
Markbygdens OK
54:173:51
3:51
0:59
54:17
5:51
9:42
1:31
11:13
14:13
25:26
5:00
30:26
6:15
36:41
1:12
37:53
2:02
39:55
7:07
47:02
2:55
49:57
1:53
51:50
1:28
53:18
18Håkan Palm
FK Boken
57:103:54
3:54
1:05
57:10
6:06
10:00
1:33
11:33
16:25
27:58
4:42
32:40
6:49
39:29
1:27
40:56
1:58
42:54
7:05
49:59
2:28
52:27
2:04
54:31
1:34
56:05
19Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
57:274:02
4:02
1:13
57:27
5:56
9:58
1:28
11:26
14:12
25:38
5:18
30:56
7:05
38:01
1:18
39:19
2:11
41:30
8:10
49:40
2:36
52:16
2:27
54:43
1:31
56:14
20Thomas Karlsson
Sjövalla FK
57:353:46
3:46
1:05
57:35
5:46
9:32
2:04
11:36
15:17
26:53
4:44
31:37
6:46
38:23
1:26
39:49
2:18
42:07
8:09
50:16
2:27
52:43
2:12
54:55
1:35
56:30
21Preben Jörgensen
IFK Göteborg
58:343:56
3:56
1:01
58:34
5:38
9:34
1:41
11:15
15:37
26:52
4:44
31:36
7:25
39:01
1:34
40:35
2:06
42:41
7:34
50:15
3:04
53:19
2:32
55:51
1:42
57:33
22Mats Lundbäck
Järfälla OK
61:323:54
3:54
1:09
61:32
5:57
9:51
1:58
11:49
16:25
28:14
5:29
33:43
8:41
42:24
1:30
43:54
2:19
46:13
7:59
54:12
2:21
56:33
2:14
58:47
1:36
60:23
23Magnus Graad
Ronneby OK
63:574:42
4:42
1:14
63:57
6:29
11:11
1:54
13:05
18:10
31:15
6:03
37:18
7:51
45:09
1:24
46:33
2:15
48:48
7:43
56:31
2:29
59:00
2:09
61:09
1:34
62:43
24Martin Svensson
IF Rigor
64:174:02
4:02
1:07
64:17
6:28
10:30
2:21
12:51
17:33
30:24
5:45
36:09
7:23
43:32
1:39
45:11
2:14
47:25
8:31
55:56
3:18
59:14
2:09
61:23
1:47
63:10
25Per Rubendahl
OK Skogshjortarna
64:454:25
4:25
1:10
64:45
6:53
11:18
2:10
13:28
17:35
31:03
5:43
36:46
7:36
44:22
1:50
46:12
2:40
48:52
7:52
56:44
2:49
59:33
2:20
61:53
1:42
63:35
26Ulrik Forslund
OK Kolmården
65:203:57
3:57
1:16
65:20
6:46
10:43
1:41
12:24
17:28
29:52
5:59
35:51
8:32
44:23
1:21
45:44
2:20
48:04
8:37
56:41
2:59
59:40
2:33
62:13
1:51
64:04
27Emil Erdelius
IF Rigor
67:034:34
4:34
1:12
67:03
7:04
11:38
1:56
13:34
21:12
34:46
5:12
39:58
7:04
47:02
1:25
48:27
2:21
50:48
8:10
58:58
2:42
61:40
2:24
64:04
1:47
65:51
28Erik Österlin
Sävedalens AIK
70:233:54
3:54
1:05
70:23
7:34
11:28
2:38
14:06
17:22
31:28
5:52
37:20
9:21
46:41
4:07
50:48
3:12
54:00
8:19
62:19
2:45
65:04
2:16
67:20
1:58
69:18
29Roland Natanaelsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
72:104:58
4:58
1:05
72:10
8:42
13:40
1:58
15:38
20:20
35:58
6:06
42:04
8:14
50:18
1:48
52:06
2:37
54:43
8:53
63:36
3:13
66:49
2:27
69:16
1:49
71:05
30Ola Lönngren
OK Löftan
76:104:47
4:47
1:01
76:10
6:40
11:27
2:11
13:38
21:13
34:51
5:41
40:32
7:37
48:09
1:54
50:03
3:42
53:45
10:28
64:13
3:56
68:09
5:06
73:15
1:54
75:09
31Charistian Gudme
OK-73 Gladsaxe
78:425:17
5:17
1:14
78:42
6:14
11:31
6:49
18:20
21:08
39:28
6:25
45:53
10:01
55:54
2:39
58:33
2:43
61:16
8:39
69:55
3:04
72:59
2:29
75:28
2:00
77:28
32Peter Borg
Frölunda OL
80:485:17
5:17
1:13
80:48
7:02
12:19
2:31
14:50
22:03
36:53
7:09
44:02
14:01
58:03
1:22
59:25
2:30
61:55
9:37
71:32
3:14
74:46
2:28
77:14
2:21
79:35
33Tomas Petersson
OK Reftele
84:004:57
4:57
1:12
84:00
6:55
11:52
2:13
14:05
29:32
43:37
7:54
51:31
7:31
59:02
1:33
60:35
2:59
63:34
10:55
74:29
3:10
77:39
2:40
80:19
2:29
82:48
34Mats Gustafsson
FK Friskus Varberg
95:216:40
6:40
1:43
95:21
9:33
16:13
2:21
18:34
26:58
45:32
8:23
53:55
13:10
67:05
2:10
69:15
3:20
72:35
10:59
83:34
3:54
87:28
3:17
90:45
2:53
93:38
35Preben Brinch
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
98:504:46
4:46
1:03
98:50
9:09
13:55
2:32
16:27
34:37
51:04
10:30
61:34
9:50
71:24
1:54
73:18
3:41
76:59
10:20
87:19
3:52
91:11
4:23
95:34
2:13
97:47
Fredrik Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.3:12
3:12
1:02
48:33
5:16
8:28
 
21:53
4:50
26:43
5:30
32:13
1:06
33:19
1:57
35:16
6:30
41:46
2:05
43:51
1:59
45:50
1:41
47:31




H35 MOTION5040 m26 anmälda
1Stefan Nordin
OK Tranan
47:538:32
8:32
3:08
11:40
2:21
14:01
5:17
19:18
7:50
27:08
2:14
29:22
3:45
33:07
4:40
37:47
2:58
40:45
3:46
44:31
2:12
46:43
1:10
47:53
2Martin Udd
Markbygdens OK
50:107:59
7:59
4:38
12:37
2:16
14:53
5:44
20:37
8:26
29:03
2:18
31:21
3:30
34:51
4:56
39:47
3:40
43:27
4:08
47:35
1:45
49:20
0:50
50:10
3Jan Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
55:2810:03
10:03
2:55
12:58
3:12
16:10
4:35
20:45
10:47
31:32
2:26
33:58
4:13
38:11
5:34
43:45
4:02
47:47
4:13
52:00
2:30
54:30
0:58
55:28
4Mikael Svensson
FK Herkules
56:309:59
9:59
2:42
12:41
2:12
14:53
4:07
19:00
7:28
26:28
8:43
35:11
5:08
40:19
5:21
45:40
3:40
49:20
3:55
53:15
2:19
55:34
0:56
56:30
5Torbjörn Saetre
OK Landehof
56:4810:55
10:55
4:02
14:57
2:19
17:16
6:00
23:16
9:16
32:32
2:49
35:21
4:09
39:30
5:49
45:19
3:05
48:24
4:42
53:06
2:42
55:48
1:00
56:48
6Fredrik Karlsson
OK Landehof
57:279:25
9:25
3:46
13:11
2:42
15:53
4:10
20:03
9:33
29:36
2:42
32:18
4:34
36:52
9:17
46:09
3:48
49:57
4:29
54:26
2:03
56:29
0:58
57:27
7Jacob Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
57:3710:31
10:31
3:33
14:04
3:17
17:21
4:28
21:49
8:41
30:30
3:02
33:32
6:18
39:50
6:47
46:37
3:39
50:16
4:04
54:20
2:25
56:45
0:52
57:37
8Anders Svensson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
57:5911:42
11:42
3:25
15:07
3:29
18:36
4:18
22:54
9:24
32:18
2:25
34:43
3:59
38:42
7:10
45:52
3:33
49:25
4:53
54:18
2:35
56:53
1:06
57:59
9Sven Eriksson
OK Landehof
59:0712:11
12:11
5:11
17:22
2:38
20:00
5:28
25:28
8:53
34:21
2:31
36:52
3:34
40:26
7:00
47:26
3:57
51:23
4:29
55:52
2:15
58:07
1:00
59:07
10Martin Johansson
Simsällskapet Sänket
61:3211:02
11:02
9:31
20:33
3:35
24:08
4:30
28:38
8:10
36:48
3:09
39:57
4:12
44:09
6:59
51:08
3:15
54:23
4:14
58:37
1:56
60:33
0:59
61:32
11Christer Olsson
Askersunds OK
62:2613:48
13:48
3:09
16:57
2:22
19:19
4:12
23:31
16:25
39:56
2:48
42:44
4:03
46:47
5:49
52:36
3:26
56:02
3:28
59:30
1:53
61:23
1:03
62:26
12Thomas Petersson
Värend GN OL
62:5310:29
10:29
3:17
13:46
4:49
18:35
4:32
23:07
10:46
33:53
3:12
37:05
6:28
43:33
6:26
49:59
4:15
54:14
5:09
59:23
2:28
61:51
1:02
62:53
13Ulf Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
64:1210:47
10:47
3:25
14:12
2:49
17:01
5:04
22:05
10:24
32:29
2:22
34:51
5:53
40:44
9:08
49:52
5:06
54:58
4:43
59:41
3:13
62:54
1:18
64:12
14Lars Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
66:1712:27
12:27
3:41
16:08
3:08
19:16
4:54
24:10
16:04
40:14
3:06
43:20
4:21
47:41
7:03
54:44
3:50
58:34
4:31
63:05
2:10
65:15
1:02
66:17
15Anders Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
68:1712:34
12:34
3:34
16:08
3:12
19:20
5:23
24:43
15:43
40:26
2:18
42:44
4:51
47:35
6:47
54:22
3:56
58:18
5:01
63:19
3:47
67:06
1:11
68:17
16Dick Himmelmann
Sjövalla FK
71:2823:09
23:09
4:18
27:27
3:05
30:32
4:16
34:48
8:36
43:24
2:34
45:58
4:21
50:19
6:35
56:54
5:28
62:22
5:23
67:45
2:44
70:29
0:59
71:28
17Henrik Poulsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
72:1915:25
15:25
3:48
19:13
3:28
22:41
5:30
28:11
12:40
40:51
4:19
45:10
5:07
50:17
8:36
58:53
4:02
62:55
5:54
68:49
2:23
71:12
1:07
72:19
18Anders Harfot
Horsens OK
73:2013:35
13:35
4:00
17:35
3:07
20:42
5:23
26:05
15:51
41:56
4:13
46:09
4:58
51:07
8:28
59:35
4:23
63:58
5:17
69:15
2:42
71:57
1:23
73:20
19Roger Waldetstedt
OK Skogshjortarna
75:0415:53
15:53
3:43
19:36
2:58
22:34
5:42
28:16
10:31
38:47
2:43
41:30
5:46
47:16
6:48
54:04
4:08
58:12
13:27
71:39
2:20
73:59
1:05
75:04
20Magnus Andersson
Kungälvs OK
102:0118:36
18:36
9:15
27:51
7:27
35:18
6:16
41:34
10:54
52:28
9:37
62:05
7:50
69:55
16:18
86:13
5:52
92:05
5:41
97:46
2:59
100:45
1:16
102:01




H406250 m61 anmälda
1Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan
44:385:27
5:27
2:45
8:12
11:44
19:56
4:16
24:12
7:18
31:30
3:58
35:28
4:43
40:11
2:08
42:19
0:20
42:39
1:02
43:41
0:57
44:38
 
2Ulrik Olsson
Brattås CK
45:545:56
5:56
3:17
9:13
11:44
20:57
4:29
25:26
7:28
32:54
3:56
36:50
4:47
41:37
1:56
43:33
0:21
43:54
1:01
44:55
0:59
45:54
 
3Thomas Johannesson
Ronneby OK
46:326:08
6:08
2:50
8:58
13:23
22:21
5:09
27:30
7:19
34:49
3:14
38:03
4:20
42:23
1:54
44:17
0:21
44:38
0:56
45:34
0:58
46:32
 
4Mats Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47:245:41
5:41
2:51
8:32
13:55
22:27
4:17
26:44
7:54
34:38
3:31
38:09
4:54
43:03
1:57
45:00
0:23
45:23
1:08
46:31
0:53
47:24
 
5Mikael Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
47:366:09
6:09
2:53
9:02
12:48
21:50
4:31
26:21
8:09
34:30
3:41
38:11
4:45
42:56
2:21
45:17
0:18
45:35
1:04
46:39
0:57
47:36
 
6Magnus Svensson
Nässjö OK
48:086:03
6:03
3:01
9:04
13:17
22:21
4:28
26:49
8:10
34:59
3:41
38:40
4:50
43:30
2:02
45:32
0:22
45:54
1:07
47:01
1:07
48:08
 
7Sven Lundgren
Värend GN OL
48:165:49
5:49
2:42
8:31
13:08
21:39
4:27
26:06
8:11
34:17
4:29
38:46
5:00
43:46
1:55
45:41
0:23
46:04
1:09
47:13
1:03
48:16
 
8Ingvar Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
48:415:24
5:24
2:21
7:45
17:05
24:50
4:16
29:06
7:40
36:46
3:32
40:18
4:04
44:22
1:51
46:13
0:20
46:33
1:05
47:38
1:03
48:41
 
9Anders Wadsten
OK Landehof
48:455:47
5:47
2:50
8:37
13:46
22:23
4:32
26:55
8:13
35:08
3:49
38:57
5:08
44:05
2:10
46:15
0:21
46:36
1:12
47:48
0:57
48:45
 
10Peter Aronsson
Bredaryds SOK
49:186:30
6:30
2:47
9:17
14:00
23:17
4:35
27:52
8:03
35:55
3:56
39:51
4:40
44:31
2:04
46:35
0:24
46:59
1:23
48:22
0:56
49:18
 
11Odd Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
49:336:02
6:02
4:16
10:18
13:23
23:41
4:37
28:18
7:53
36:11
4:19
40:30
4:47
45:17
1:59
47:16
0:22
47:38
1:04
48:42
0:51
49:33
 
12Anders Gustafsson
Uddevalla OK
49:585:37
5:37
3:12
8:49
17:10
25:59
4:25
30:24
7:20
37:44
3:50
41:34
4:16
45:50
1:45
47:35
0:22
47:57
1:06
49:03
0:55
49:58
 
13Stefan Agmarken
Halmstad OK
49:596:51
6:51
2:52
9:43
13:32
23:15
4:28
27:43
8:23
36:06
3:33
39:39
5:42
45:21
1:52
47:13
0:21
47:34
1:22
48:56
1:03
49:59
 
14Roger Carlsson
OK Tranan
50:145:39
5:39
2:48
8:27
13:47
22:14
4:48
27:02
8:40
35:42
4:18
40:00
5:35
45:35
2:03
47:38
0:22
48:00
1:11
49:11
1:03
50:14
 
15Henrik Pettersson
OK Roxen
50:476:21
6:21
2:57
9:18
14:02
23:20
5:34
28:54
8:23
37:17
3:34
40:51
5:31
46:22
1:59
48:21
0:22
48:43
1:08
49:51
0:56
50:47
 
16Ola Wallinder
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:226:23
6:23
3:07
9:30
13:22
22:52
4:37
27:29
9:29
36:58
3:49
40:47
5:55
46:42
2:05
48:47
0:24
49:11
1:11
50:22
1:00
51:22
 
17Jonas Hagström
Falköpings AIK OK
52:417:01
7:01
2:49
9:50
15:17
25:07
4:59
30:06
8:12
38:18
4:10
42:28
5:36
48:04
2:01
50:05
0:25
50:30
1:09
51:39
1:02
52:41
 
18Johan Mars
Markbygdens OK
52:526:12
6:12
2:59
9:11
15:21
24:32
5:32
30:04
8:53
38:57
4:46
43:43
4:44
48:27
1:52
50:19
0:25
50:44
1:06
51:50
1:02
52:52
 
19Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
53:166:20
6:20
3:27
9:47
14:54
24:41
4:58
29:39
9:04
38:43
4:08
42:51
5:33
48:24
2:11
50:35
0:24
50:59
1:14
52:13
1:03
53:16
 
20Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
53:356:39
6:39
3:25
10:04
14:56
25:00
4:50
29:50
9:08
38:58
4:11
43:09
5:22
48:31
2:14
50:45
0:27
51:12
1:16
52:28
1:07
53:35
 
21Patrik Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
54:126:59
6:59
2:53
9:52
15:26
25:18
4:55
30:13
8:44
38:57
4:36
43:33
5:47
49:20
2:08
51:28
0:23
51:51
1:18
53:09
1:03
54:12
 
22Henrik Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
54:426:55
6:55
2:50
9:45
14:56
24:41
5:15
29:56
8:56
38:52
6:00
44:52
5:08
50:00
2:05
52:05
0:23
52:28
1:11
53:39
1:03
54:42
 
23Matz Andersson
Lesjöfors SK
55:067:06
7:06
5:07
12:13
14:56
27:09
4:29
31:38
8:53
40:31
3:56
44:27
6:12
50:39
1:59
52:38
0:23
53:01
1:11
54:12
0:54
55:06
 
24Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
55:288:16
8:16
3:47
12:03
13:50
25:53
6:34
32:27
8:25
40:52
4:37
45:29
5:41
51:10
1:53
53:03
0:22
53:25
1:05
54:30
0:58
55:28
 
25Ulf Karlsson
OK Alehof
55:526:05
6:05
2:40
8:45
18:13
26:58
4:49
31:47
8:30
40:17
4:27
44:44
6:11
50:55
2:14
53:09
0:25
53:34
1:18
54:52
1:00
55:52
 
26Magnus Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
56:137:06
7:06
2:43
9:49
14:48
24:37
6:26
31:03
10:09
41:12
4:24
45:36
5:45
51:21
2:07
53:28
0:24
53:52
1:18
55:10
1:03
56:13
 
27Rikard Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
56:537:00
7:00
3:02
10:02
15:16
25:18
5:03
30:21
9:25
39:46
5:04
44:50
6:16
51:06
2:21
53:27
0:24
53:51
1:57
55:48
1:05
56:53
 
28Fredrik Stensson
Markbygdens OK
57:156:23
6:23
3:35
9:58
16:34
26:32
5:20
31:52
9:51
41:43
4:30
46:13
5:44
51:57
2:07
54:04
0:41
54:45
1:22
56:07
1:08
57:15
 
29Per Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
57:417:14
7:14
3:54
11:08
16:53
28:01
5:14
33:15
9:28
42:43
4:33
47:16
5:29
52:45
2:06
54:51
0:22
55:13
1:18
56:31
1:10
57:41
 
30Johan Zettergren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
59:007:05
7:05
3:56
11:01
17:21
28:22
4:56
33:18
9:05
42:23
5:29
47:52
6:29
54:21
1:57
56:18
0:29
56:47
1:08
57:55
1:05
59:00
 
31Leif Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
59:386:45
6:45
3:27
10:12
19:09
29:21
4:57
34:18
9:29
43:47
4:36
48:23
6:08
54:31
2:16
56:47
0:28
57:15
1:10
58:25
1:13
59:38
 
32Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
60:307:38
7:38
3:30
11:08
16:02
27:10
6:46
33:56
9:31
43:27
5:36
49:03
6:14
55:17
2:19
57:36
0:26
58:02
1:16
59:18
1:12
60:30
 
33Jan Thuresson
Burseryds IF
60:457:31
7:31
3:39
11:10
19:03
30:13
5:01
35:14
9:52
45:06
4:56
50:02
5:47
55:49
2:09
57:58
0:28
58:26
1:13
59:39
1:06
60:45
 
34Mikael Öhrn
OK Bävern
60:577:32
7:32
3:03
10:35
15:50
26:25
6:21
32:46
11:43
44:29
4:56
49:25
6:36
56:01
2:14
58:15
0:25
58:40
1:16
59:56
1:01
60:57
 
35Per Johansson
OK Reftele
61:027:51
7:51
3:16
11:07
17:24
28:31
5:21
33:52
9:55
43:47
5:24
49:11
6:34
55:45
2:16
58:01
0:28
58:29
1:18
59:47
1:15
61:02
 
36Gert Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
62:318:14
8:14
3:26
11:40
21:48
33:28
5:15
38:43
8:48
47:31
4:30
52:01
5:57
57:58
1:59
59:57
0:20
60:17
1:12
61:29
1:02
62:31
 
37Mats Johansson
OK Tisaren
65:218:13
8:13
3:26
11:39
18:12
29:51
5:52
35:43
11:55
47:38
4:49
52:27
7:18
59:45
2:28
62:13
0:32
62:45
1:25
64:10
1:11
65:21
 
38Jörgen Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
65:238:06
8:06
3:13
11:19
17:55
29:14
5:28
34:42
10:54
45:36
6:44
52:20
7:21
59:41
2:37
62:18
0:34
62:52
1:32
64:24
0:59
65:23
 
39Stefan Spetz
Ulricehamns OK
65:568:28
8:28
3:39
12:07
17:55
30:02
6:18
36:20
12:18
48:38
4:55
53:33
6:31
60:04
2:29
62:33
0:33
63:06
1:31
64:37
1:19
65:56
 
40Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
70:199:01
9:01
4:07
13:08
18:40
31:48
5:40
37:28
13:37
51:05
5:38
56:43
7:42
64:25
2:38
67:03
0:33
67:36
1:34
69:10
1:09
70:19
 
41Johan Wettergren
IK Uven
70:317:50
7:50
3:24
11:14
23:19
34:33
5:23
39:56
10:57
50:53
6:27
57:20
7:37
64:57
2:35
67:32
0:28
68:00
1:34
69:34
0:57
70:31
 
42Henric Karlsson
Motala AIF OL
74:359:52
9:52
4:25
14:17
22:26
36:43
6:02
42:45
11:33
54:18
6:19
60:37
7:21
67:58
3:08
71:06
0:32
71:38
1:32
73:10
1:25
74:35
 
43Anders Pettersson
OK Dacke
74:386:48
6:48
3:19
10:07
18:17
28:24
7:39
36:03
16:11
52:14
5:37
57:51
8:12
66:03
3:30
69:33
0:46
70:19
2:21
72:40
1:58
74:38
 
44Fredrik Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK
75:009:07
9:07
4:17
13:24
22:16
35:40
7:01
42:41
13:01
55:42
5:22
61:04
7:17
68:21
2:54
71:15
0:31
71:46
1:45
73:31
1:29
75:00
 
45Per Andersson
OK Gynge
75:508:44
8:44
4:24
13:08
24:18
37:26
5:57
43:23
11:26
54:49
4:35
59:24
6:47
66:11
3:28
69:39
3:32
73:11
1:24
74:35
1:15
75:50
 
46Ari Hyvönen
KFUM Örebro OK
75:5210:52
10:52
5:07
15:59
20:27
36:26
6:11
42:37
12:33
55:10
5:51
61:01
7:43
68:44
2:54
71:38
0:39
72:17
1:51
74:08
1:44
75:52
 
47Erik Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
77:2813:37
13:37
4:26
18:03
17:22
35:25
5:44
41:09
12:55
54:04
8:19
62:23
9:55
72:18
2:06
74:24
0:22
74:46
1:46
76:32
0:56
77:28
 
48Peter Andersson
OK Gynge
81:269:44
9:44
4:16
14:00
22:16
36:16
8:37
44:53
13:20
58:13
8:52
67:05
8:01
75:06
2:54
78:00
0:37
78:37
1:31
80:08
1:18
81:26
 
49Peter Johansson
Simlångsdalens IF
82:249:09
9:09
4:15
13:24
24:00
37:24
6:19
43:43
14:23
58:06
5:14
63:20
13:07
76:27
3:05
79:32
0:26
79:58
1:14
81:12
1:12
82:24
 
50Mikael Danielsson
Arboga OK
82:268:27
8:27
7:58
16:25
28:19
44:44
6:00
50:44
11:39
62:23
6:15
68:38
7:20
75:58
3:05
79:03
0:34
79:37
1:31
81:08
1:18
82:26
 
51Anders Herngren
IF Hagen
83:249:14
9:14
5:53
15:07
21:07
36:14
8:42
44:56
17:08
62:04
7:04
69:08
7:18
76:26
3:47
80:13
0:35
80:48
1:29
82:17
1:07
83:24
 
52Peter Ravnell
Gudhems IF
85:548:23
8:23
5:39
14:02
22:54
36:56
9:05
46:01
15:04
61:05
7:21
68:26
11:41
80:07
2:32
82:39
0:27
83:06
1:42
84:48
1:06
85:54
 
Peder Nilsson
OK Torfinn
Ej godk.8:49
8:49
4:32
13:21
19:14
32:35
8:00
40:35
12:21
52:56
5:39
58:35
6:42
65:17
3:01
68:18
 
70:35
1:36
72:11
 




H455360 m70 anmälda
1Mikael Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
39:011:19
1:19
0:55
39:01
7:40
8:59
2:50
11:49
4:39
16:28
7:49
24:17
2:42
26:59
1:54
28:53
1:06
29:59
2:54
32:53
2:14
35:07
1:46
36:53
1:13
38:06
2Roine Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
39:221:09
1:09
1:03
39:22
7:34
8:43
2:54
11:37
4:34
16:11
7:34
23:45
2:38
26:23
2:41
29:04
1:01
30:05
2:40
32:45
2:08
34:53
1:46
36:39
1:40
38:19
3Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
39:431:20
1:20
0:59
39:43
7:21
8:41
3:27
12:08
4:26
16:34
7:51
24:25
2:43
27:08
1:56
29:04
1:08
30:12
2:39
32:51
2:14
35:05
2:05
37:10
1:34
38:44
4Lars Karlsson
Istrums SK
41:161:27
1:27
0:55
41:16
7:29
8:56
3:02
11:58
5:05
17:03
8:23
25:26
2:55
28:21
1:48
30:09
1:18
31:27
2:55
34:22
2:32
36:54
1:57
38:51
1:30
40:21
5Stefan Lund
OK Orinto
41:401:22
1:22
0:56
41:40
7:17
8:39
2:59
11:38
5:34
17:12
8:18
25:30
2:46
28:16
2:24
30:40
1:19
31:59
2:38
34:37
2:23
37:00
2:02
39:02
1:42
40:44
6Stefan Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
42:121:20
1:20
0:55
42:12
8:33
9:53
2:45
12:38
5:49
18:27
7:48
26:15
3:00
29:15
2:29
31:44
1:11
32:55
2:39
35:34
2:25
37:59
1:57
39:56
1:21
41:17
7Peter Lillen Nilsson
OK Tranan
42:401:20
1:20
1:01
42:40
7:41
9:01
3:04
12:05
4:59
17:04
9:00
26:04
2:59
29:03
1:48
30:51
1:14
32:05
2:58
35:03
2:22
37:25
2:25
39:50
1:49
41:39
8Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:481:15
1:15
1:06
42:48
7:57
9:12
3:02
12:14
5:41
17:55
8:10
26:05
2:58
29:03
1:50
30:53
1:09
32:02
3:14
35:16
2:22
37:38
2:10
39:48
1:54
41:42
9Pär Gustavsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
42:501:13
1:13
1:02
42:50
7:53
9:06
3:07
12:13
5:02
17:15
9:03
26:18
2:57
29:15
1:49
31:04
1:14
32:18
2:58
35:16
2:24
37:40
2:28
40:08
1:40
41:48
10Kent Klasson
Hestra IF
43:541:34
1:34
1:08
43:54
8:34
10:08
3:13
13:21
5:19
18:40
8:31
27:11
3:04
30:15
1:54
32:09
1:16
33:25
2:54
36:19
2:30
38:49
2:01
40:50
1:56
42:46
11Peter Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
44:001:21
1:21
1:05
44:00
7:32
8:53
3:39
12:32
5:19
17:51
8:54
26:45
3:11
29:56
2:21
32:17
1:09
33:26
2:58
36:24
2:49
39:13
2:12
41:25
1:30
42:55
12Glen Håkansson
Växjö OK
44:021:21
1:21
1:03
44:02
8:25
9:46
3:49
13:35
5:00
18:35
8:41
27:16
3:15
30:31
2:02
32:33
1:12
33:45
2:56
36:41
2:18
38:59
2:25
41:24
1:35
42:59
13Per Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
44:201:16
1:16
1:21
44:20
8:16
9:32
3:18
12:50
5:55
18:45
8:24
27:09
2:52
30:01
2:42
32:43
1:08
33:51
2:47
36:38
2:15
38:53
2:26
41:19
1:40
42:59
Sven-Erik Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
44:201:28
1:28
1:00
44:20
8:41
10:09
3:33
13:42
5:29
19:11
9:00
28:11
3:23
31:34
1:40
33:14
1:15
34:29
2:53
37:22
2:24
39:46
2:05
41:51
1:29
43:20
15Ulf Nyström
Trollhättans SOK
46:001:29
1:29
1:06
46:00
9:14
10:43
3:37
14:20
5:47
20:07
8:44
28:51
3:05
31:56
1:49
33:45
1:14
34:59
3:18
38:17
2:48
41:05
2:04
43:09
1:45
44:54
16Niclas Andersson
Markbygdens OK
46:511:25
1:25
1:07
46:51
8:25
9:50
3:33
13:23
5:41
19:04
10:15
29:19
3:30
32:49
1:53
34:42
1:16
35:58
2:58
38:56
2:43
41:39
2:18
43:57
1:47
45:44
17Magnus Joelsson
SOK 68
47:221:22
1:22
0:57
47:22
8:56
10:18
3:53
14:11
5:46
19:57
9:53
29:50
3:05
32:55
1:51
34:46
1:10
35:56
3:44
39:40
2:50
42:30
2:24
44:54
1:31
46:25
18Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
48:301:28
1:28
0:51
48:30
8:20
9:48
3:35
13:23
5:45
19:08
10:28
29:36
3:09
32:45
2:56
35:41
1:26
37:07
3:40
40:47
2:46
43:33
2:28
46:01
1:38
47:39
19Jörgen Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
48:321:31
1:31
1:11
48:32
8:15
9:46
4:21
14:07
5:34
19:41
10:19
30:00
3:17
33:17
2:12
35:29
1:22
36:51
3:48
40:39
2:41
43:20
2:16
45:36
1:45
47:21
20Björn Lindau
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
48:441:20
1:20
1:08
48:44
8:20
9:40
4:25
14:05
5:52
19:57
10:05
30:02
3:10
33:12
2:12
35:24
1:22
36:46
3:36
40:22
3:03
43:25
2:26
45:51
1:45
47:36
21Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
48:541:55
1:55
0:58
48:54
8:26
10:21
3:17
13:38
6:42
20:20
9:09
29:29
4:57
34:26
2:15
36:41
1:33
38:14
2:59
41:13
2:29
43:42
2:42
46:24
1:32
47:56
22Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
49:011:32
1:32
1:02
49:01
8:39
10:11
3:35
13:46
5:55
19:41
10:27
30:08
3:34
33:42
2:35
36:17
1:31
37:48
3:16
41:04
2:53
43:57
2:21
46:18
1:41
47:59
23Bengt Grewin
Frölunda OL
49:32

1:07
49:32

11:00
4:33
15:33
5:22
20:55
9:43
30:38
3:18
33:56
2:13
36:09
1:29
37:38
3:43
41:21
2:42
44:03
2:24
46:27
1:58
48:25
24Bjarke Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
49:372:48
2:48
1:06
49:37
9:40
12:28
3:48
16:16
5:37
21:53
9:23
31:16
3:59
35:15
2:01
37:16
1:27
38:43
3:08
41:51
2:41
44:32
2:30
47:02
1:29
48:31
25Bengt Mattsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
50:191:23
1:23
1:00
50:19
10:42
12:05
3:26
15:31
5:51
21:22
9:22
30:44
3:18
34:02
2:18
36:20
1:24
37:44
4:07
41:51
3:30
45:21
2:10
47:31
1:48
49:19
26Thomas Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
50:541:28
1:28
1:12
50:54
9:52
11:20
4:29
15:49
5:44
21:33
11:02
32:35
3:22
35:57
2:09
38:06
1:39
39:45
3:08
42:53
2:43
45:36
2:18
47:54
1:48
49:42
27Staffan Asplund
Kungälvs OK
51:211:57
1:57
1:08
51:21
8:37
10:34
3:21
13:55
7:35
21:30
9:42
31:12
5:24
36:36
2:11
38:47
1:28
40:15
3:24
43:39
2:40
46:19
2:18
48:37
1:36
50:13
28Lars Greilert
Haninge SOK
51:261:32
1:32
1:12
51:26
9:25
10:57
4:08
15:05
5:56
21:01
10:33
31:34
4:10
35:44
2:19
38:03
1:25
39:28
3:31
42:59
2:58
45:57
2:27
48:24
1:50
50:14
29Anders Claesson
Burseryds IF
51:521:29
1:29
0:59
51:52
9:27
10:56
3:34
14:30
5:53
20:23
9:55
30:18
4:25
34:43
4:38
39:21
1:23
40:44
2:59
43:43
2:50
46:33
2:40
49:13
1:40
50:53
30Christer Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
52:022:03
2:03
1:01
52:02
9:35
11:38
4:06
15:44
5:50
21:34
10:13
31:47
4:19
36:06
2:22
38:28
1:23
39:51
3:28
43:19
3:28
46:47
2:29
49:16
1:45
51:01
31Göran Persson
Värend GN OL
52:261:22
1:22
1:03
52:26
12:02
13:24
3:32
16:56
6:52
23:48
9:12
33:00
3:21
36:21
3:08
39:29
1:22
40:51
3:22
44:13
2:44
46:57
2:50
49:47
1:36
51:23
32Stefan Olofsson
OK Gisle
52:451:41
1:41
1:12
52:45
8:29
10:10
3:36
13:46
8:07
21:53
11:35
33:28
3:34
37:02
2:24
39:26
1:17
40:43
4:09
44:52
2:56
47:48
2:06
49:54
1:39
51:33
33Mats Bergman
Norbergs OK
52:541:33
1:33
1:09
52:54
11:05
12:38
3:33
16:11
6:39
22:50
10:36
33:26
4:01
37:27
2:26
39:53
1:19
41:12
3:20
44:32
2:55
47:27
2:23
49:50
1:55
51:45
34Per Gerdle
Halmstad OK
53:005:11
5:11
1:02
53:00
8:28
13:39
3:13
16:52
6:31
23:23
11:37
35:00
3:40
38:40
2:16
40:56
1:20
42:16
3:03
45:19
2:41
48:00
2:29
50:29
1:29
51:58
35Per Sandlund
OK Njudung
53:132:08
2:08
1:10
53:13
8:45
10:53
4:33
15:26
5:57
21:23
11:32
32:55
3:44
36:39
2:08
38:47
1:21
40:08
3:47
43:55
3:38
47:33
2:31
50:04
1:59
52:03
36Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
53:181:27
1:27
1:00
53:18
9:29
10:56
4:58
15:54
6:56
22:50
10:53
33:43
4:15
37:58
2:09
40:07
1:34
41:41
3:08
44:49
3:09
47:58
2:32
50:30
1:48
52:18
37Leif Hagman
IK Uven
54:331:31
1:31
1:09
54:33
10:10
11:41
5:06
16:47
6:17
23:04
10:38
33:42
3:54
37:36
2:53
40:29
1:31
42:00
3:47
45:47
3:02
48:49
2:36
51:25
1:59
53:24
38Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
54:431:43
1:43
1:15
54:43
9:30
11:13
4:18
15:31
6:21
21:52
11:34
33:26
4:08
37:34
2:51
40:25
1:32
41:57
3:38
45:35
3:23
48:58
2:37
51:35
1:53
53:28
39Hans Westman
Västerås SOK
54:503:17
3:17
1:03
54:50
9:36
12:53
4:29
17:22
7:55
25:17
10:51
36:08
3:53
40:01
2:12
42:13
1:20
43:33
3:27
47:00
2:43
49:43
2:31
52:14
1:33
53:47
40Håkan Björklund
Sjövalla FK
54:511:43
1:43
0:58
54:51
9:24
11:07
3:40
14:47
5:45
20:32
11:48
32:20
3:36
35:56
4:27
40:23
1:36
41:59
3:34
45:33
3:11
48:44
3:16
52:00
1:53
53:53
41Jens Victor Nørgaard
OK-73 Gladsaxe
55:251:59
1:59
1:04
55:25
10:08
12:07
4:42
16:49
6:16
23:05
11:33
34:38
4:38
39:16
2:15
41:31
1:31
43:02
4:02
47:04
2:57
50:01
2:32
52:33
1:48
54:21
42Yngve Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
55:431:41
1:41
1:05
55:43
10:03
11:44
4:01
15:45
6:11
21:56
11:02
32:58
5:39
38:37
3:34
42:11
1:24
43:35
3:30
47:05
3:15
50:20
2:38
52:58
1:40
54:38
43Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
56:211:29
1:29
1:02
56:21
8:44
10:13
3:47
14:00
15:32
29:32
9:10
38:42
3:31
42:13
1:47
44:00
1:16
45:16
3:13
48:29
2:39
51:08
2:28
53:36
1:43
55:19
44Erik Toftered
IF Rigor
56:241:48
1:48
1:20
56:24
10:01
11:49
4:35
16:24
8:05
24:29
11:17
35:46
3:53
39:39
2:19
41:58
1:38
43:36
3:38
47:14
2:55
50:09
2:42
52:51
2:13
55:04
45Claes-Göran Petersson
Burseryds IF
57:041:28
1:28
1:09
57:04
9:39
11:07
4:44
15:51
6:56
22:47
11:52
34:39
3:55
38:34
2:44
41:18
1:37
42:55
3:48
46:43
4:12
50:55
3:04
53:59
1:56
55:55
46Mikael Davidsson
Västerås SOK
57:411:45
1:45
1:10
57:41
10:04
11:49
4:24
16:13
8:08
24:21
12:38
36:59
4:20
41:19
2:48
44:07
1:39
45:46
3:26
49:12
3:03
52:15
2:26
54:41
1:50
56:31
47Tomas Tranberg
Markbygdens OK
58:091:33
1:33
1:24
58:09
9:46
11:19
4:39
15:58
6:48
22:46
11:46
34:32
5:33
40:05
2:19
42:24
1:37
44:01
4:09
48:10
3:34
51:44
3:00
54:44
2:01
56:45
48Börje Öberg
OK Skogshjortarna
59:031:46
1:46
1:03
59:03
11:56
13:42
4:47
18:29
5:51
24:20
12:25
36:45
5:39
42:24
3:02
45:26
1:37
47:03
3:45
50:48
2:53
53:41
2:31
56:12
1:48
58:00
49Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
60:041:56
1:56
1:24
60:04
10:53
12:49
5:15
18:04
7:02
25:06
11:49
36:55
4:26
41:21
2:58
44:19
1:46
46:05
4:15
50:20
3:11
53:31
3:06
56:37
2:03
58:40
50Bengt-Göran Eliasson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61:351:50
1:50
1:22
61:35
10:41
12:31
5:24
17:55
8:09
26:04
12:06
38:10
5:17
43:27
2:58
46:25
1:31
47:56
4:06
52:02
3:08
55:10
2:56
58:06
2:07
60:13
51Pär Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
64:512:04
2:04
1:07
64:51
12:06
14:10
5:45
19:55
7:52
27:47
14:18
42:05
4:10
46:15
3:39
49:54
1:52
51:46
3:56
55:42
3:28
59:10
2:38
61:48
1:56
63:44
52Thomas Bäckström
IF Rigor
65:221:48
1:48
1:17
65:22
11:40
13:28
5:56
19:24
7:48
27:12
14:39
41:51
4:33
46:24
3:16
49:40
1:46
51:26
4:23
55:49
3:11
59:00
2:52
61:52
2:13
64:05
53Anders Larsson
OK Nackhe
69:171:48
1:48
1:23
69:17
11:13
13:01
5:26
18:27
10:58
29:25
13:45
43:10
4:52
48:02
2:40
50:42
1:58
52:40
6:52
59:32
3:22
62:54
2:51
65:45
2:09
67:54
54Björn Lundgren
Kils OK
70:252:49
2:49
1:17
70:25
13:24
16:13
5:41
21:54
8:37
30:31
13:09
43:40
7:02
50:42
2:56
53:38
1:42
55:20
4:45
60:05
3:41
63:46
3:05
66:51
2:17
69:08
55Sören Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
72:212:06
2:06
1:19
72:21
14:02
16:08
4:27
20:35
9:07
29:42
15:40
45:22
5:19
50:41
3:14
53:55
2:27
56:22
4:11
60:33
4:25
64:58
3:25
68:23
2:39
71:02
56Tomas Andreasson
Frölunda OL
77:171:44
1:44
1:05
77:17
12:09
13:53
15:25
29:18
7:54
37:12
13:40
50:52
4:37
55:29
3:14
58:43
2:07
60:50
5:26
66:16
3:53
70:09
3:57
74:06
2:06
76:12
57Anders Petrén
Kungälvs OK
80:152:31
2:31
1:14
80:15
13:46
16:17
6:30
22:47
8:49
31:36
17:49
49:25
6:02
55:27
3:48
59:15
1:54
61:09
7:16
68:25
3:30
71:55
4:35
76:30
2:31
79:01
58Peter Dannbring
Lunds OK
83:503:19
3:19
1:05
83:50
11:07
14:26
5:30
19:56
7:46
27:42
14:20
42:02
18:12
60:14
5:08
65:22
1:43
67:05
6:25
73:30
3:53
77:23
3:14
80:37
2:08
82:45
59Sven-Olof Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
87:492:11
2:11
1:12
87:49
16:41
18:52
4:57
23:49
8:46
32:35
17:02
49:37
6:34
56:11
7:47
63:58
2:33
66:31
6:40
73:11
5:55
79:06
5:12
84:18
2:19
86:37
60Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
109:592:54
2:54
1:08
109:59
14:22
17:16
17:50
35:06
9:27
44:33
13:52
58:25
19:10
77:35
12:23
89:58
1:46
91:44
7:09
98:53
3:46
102:39
3:33
106:12
2:39
108:51
Göran Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
Ej godk.7:28
7:28
1:01
56:40
9:45
17:13
3:53
21:06
8:57
30:03
  
41:10
1:32
42:42
3:48
46:30
3:27
49:57
3:49
53:46
1:53
55:39
Magnus Wide
FK Herkules
Ej godk.1:24
1:24
1:12
47:37
8:39
10:03
3:35
13:38
6:12
19:50
15:28
35:18
4:04
39:22
     
46:25
Maths Carlsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.1:26
1:26
1:25
32:45
10:12
11:38
     
26:11
   
31:20




H45 MOTION4080 m17 anmälda
1Robert Burén
IK Ymer
38:174:46
4:46
6:02
10:48
5:55
16:43
3:13
19:56
3:40
23:36
7:46
31:22
3:55
35:17
1:51
37:08
1:09
38:17
   
2Torsten Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
38:235:32
5:32
5:44
11:16
3:39
14:55
3:11
18:06
4:03
22:09
8:14
30:23
4:32
34:55
2:11
37:06
1:17
38:23
   
3Jonas Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
38:325:07
5:07
5:42
10:49
4:42
15:31
3:06
18:37
3:46
22:23
8:31
30:54
4:20
35:14
2:05
37:19
1:13
38:32
   
4Jörgen Adriansson
Borås GIF
40:044:54
4:54
5:56
10:50
3:34
14:24
3:23
17:47
4:04
21:51
9:22
31:13
4:55
36:08
2:31
38:39
1:25
40:04
   
5Peter Domby
OK Stigen
42:476:48
6:48
5:21
12:09
3:16
15:25
2:38
18:03
3:28
21:31
7:10
28:41
11:14
39:55
1:52
41:47
1:00
42:47
   
6Bertil Carlsson
Jönköpings OK
43:435:42
5:42
6:54
12:36
4:28
17:04
2:49
19:53
4:52
24:45
7:58
32:43
7:34
40:17
2:15
42:32
1:11
43:43
   
7Mikael Boman
Lustens OK
44:025:36
5:36
6:27
12:03
4:17
16:20
3:45
20:05
4:49
24:54
10:22
35:16
4:51
40:07
2:35
42:42
1:20
44:02
   
8Ove Svensson
OK Gipen
45:207:28
7:28
5:55
13:23
3:48
17:11
2:52
20:03
4:14
24:17
9:56
34:13
7:38
41:51
2:10
44:01
1:19
45:20
   
9Magnus Wändel
Lunds OK
48:496:08
6:08
6:53
13:01
5:35
18:36
4:31
23:07
5:02
28:09
10:31
38:40
6:03
44:43
3:00
47:43
1:06
48:49
   
10Jan Bertil Lundblad
OK Nackhe
53:326:33
6:33
7:33
14:06
5:31
19:37
4:06
23:43
4:22
28:05
10:15
38:20
5:24
43:44
7:29
51:13
2:19
53:32
   
11Dag Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
56:517:34
7:34
5:37
13:11
3:29
16:40
3:17
19:57
3:38
23:35
24:03
47:38
6:08
53:46
2:09
55:55
0:56
56:51
   
12Erik Möller
Arboga OK
57:365:29
5:29
7:42
13:11
5:17
18:28
4:03
22:31
4:48
27:19
10:12
37:31
5:18
42:49
13:30
56:19
1:17
57:36
   
13Anders Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
59:465:09
5:09
8:38
13:47
5:04
18:51
2:49
21:40
15:51
37:31
8:53
46:24
8:20
54:44
4:06
58:50
0:56
59:46
   
14Ulrich Frank Rüdel
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
62:417:24
7:24
16:00
23:24
7:50
31:14
5:55
37:09
4:38
41:47
10:07
51:54
7:01
58:55
2:35
61:30
1:11
62:41
   
15Göran Sylvan
IF Rigor
90:4413:14
13:14
8:07
21:21
7:26
28:47
5:35
34:22
6:16
40:38
13:34
54:12
31:56
86:08
3:24
89:32
1:12
90:44
   




H505260 m62 anmälda
1Mats Brorsson
Tockarps IK
39:076:26
6:26
3:13
9:39
1:47
11:26
5:36
17:02
10:12
27:14
2:33
29:47
4:25
34:12
1:29
35:41
1:21
37:02
1:08
38:10
0:57
39:07
 
2Rolf Lund
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
40:255:56
5:56
2:50
8:46
1:36
10:22
7:23
17:45
10:06
27:51
1:41
29:32
5:49
35:21
1:24
36:45
1:30
38:15
1:10
39:25
1:00
40:25
 
3Anders Johansson
Hestra IF
40:306:38
6:38
3:21
9:59
1:43
11:42
5:56
17:38
10:24
28:02
1:53
29:55
5:11
35:06
1:29
36:35
1:38
38:13
1:12
39:25
1:05
40:30
 
4Lennart Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
40:546:12
6:12
4:17
10:29
1:40
12:09
6:06
18:15
10:26
28:41
1:45
30:26
5:14
35:40
1:31
37:11
1:30
38:41
1:15
39:56
0:58
40:54
 
5Ingemar Skaar
Jönköpings OK
42:066:41
6:41
3:12
9:53
2:01
11:54
5:57
17:51
10:59
28:50
2:42
31:32
5:15
36:47
1:29
38:16
1:35
39:51
1:08
40:59
1:07
42:06
 
6Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
42:206:50
6:50
3:24
10:14
1:51
12:05
6:17
18:22
10:35
28:57
1:53
30:50
6:18
37:08
1:39
38:47
1:32
40:19
1:07
41:26
0:54
42:20
 
7Erik Jan-Olof Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
42:486:35
6:35
3:34
10:09
2:19
12:28
6:03
18:31
10:30
29:01
3:09
32:10
5:08
37:18
1:32
38:50
1:34
40:24
1:19
41:43
1:05
42:48
 
8Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
43:076:42
6:42
3:20
10:02
1:32
11:34
6:24
17:58
11:38
29:36
1:52
31:28
6:19
37:47
1:41
39:28
1:33
41:01
1:06
42:07
1:00
43:07
 
9Anders Levin
Kils OK
43:536:44
6:44
3:20
10:04
2:22
12:26
6:07
18:33
11:26
29:59
1:54
31:53
6:47
38:40
1:34
40:14
1:28
41:42
1:13
42:55
0:58
43:53
 
10Lennart Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
44:076:46
6:46
3:25
10:11
1:34
11:45
7:59
19:44
11:41
31:25
2:02
33:27
5:18
38:45
1:34
40:19
1:39
41:58
1:10
43:08
0:59
44:07
 
11Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
45:237:08
7:08
3:50
10:58
1:53
12:51
6:19
19:10
12:26
31:36
2:07
33:43
5:56
39:39
1:33
41:12
1:35
42:47
1:22
44:09
1:14
45:23
 
12Sten Karlsson
Anderstorps OK
45:487:26
7:26
3:40
11:06
1:47
12:53
6:10
19:03
11:21
30:24
2:06
32:30
7:07
39:37
1:41
41:18
1:55
43:13
1:20
44:33
1:15
45:48
 
13Lars-Olov Ericson
OK Djerf
45:497:16
7:16
4:23
11:39
2:25
14:04
6:24
20:28
12:01
32:29
1:52
34:21
5:41
40:02
1:48
41:50
1:38
43:28
1:18
44:46
1:03
45:49
 
14Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
45:566:38
6:38
3:18
9:56
1:45
11:41
6:39
18:20
12:02
30:22
2:53
33:15
6:57
40:12
1:51
42:03
1:29
43:32
1:17
44:49
1:07
45:56
 
15Kent Lindh
OK Tyr
46:258:34
8:34
3:34
12:08
2:04
14:12
6:29
20:41
11:38
32:19
2:04
34:23
5:51
40:14
1:54
42:08
1:45
43:53
1:22
45:15
1:10
46:25
 
16Ulf Björkdahl
Herrestads AIF
46:437:26
7:26
3:50
11:16
1:42
12:58
6:19
19:17
13:12
32:29
2:23
34:52
5:59
40:51
1:43
42:34
1:45
44:19
1:14
45:33
1:10
46:43
 
17Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
46:497:40
7:40
3:54
11:34
1:40
13:14
7:16
20:30
12:55
33:25
2:02
35:27
5:32
40:59
1:41
42:40
1:32
44:12
1:17
45:29
1:20
46:49
 
18Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
46:517:19
7:19
5:59
13:18
1:34
14:52
6:13
21:05
12:04
33:09
1:53
35:02
6:11
41:13
1:40
42:53
1:38
44:31
1:19
45:50
1:01
46:51
 
19Troels Bent Hansen
Allerød OK
47:147:30
7:30
3:58
11:28
1:45
13:13
6:25
19:38
12:35
32:13
2:04
34:17
7:00
41:17
1:42
42:59
1:51
44:50
1:21
46:11
1:03
47:14
 
20Laus Seir Hansen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
47:407:57
7:57
3:44
11:41
1:40
13:21
6:44
20:05
12:28
32:33
2:10
34:43
6:58
41:41
1:38
43:19
1:57
45:16
1:14
46:30
1:10
47:40
 
21Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
47:497:40
7:40
4:21
12:01
2:17
14:18
6:21
20:39
12:41
33:20
1:52
35:12
7:01
42:13
1:42
43:55
1:41
45:36
1:08
46:44
1:05
47:49
 
22Clas Johansson
Bredareds IF
48:127:19
7:19
3:25
10:44
1:39
12:23
7:12
19:35
13:21
32:56
2:10
35:06
7:20
42:26
1:39
44:05
1:38
45:43
1:20
47:03
1:09
48:12
 
23Anders Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
48:287:12
7:12
3:40
10:52
2:13
13:05
8:54
21:59
12:03
34:02
2:08
36:10
5:45
41:55
1:58
43:53
2:00
45:53
1:25
47:18
1:10
48:28
 
24Bengt Klasson
Ulricehamns OK
49:068:24
8:24
3:53
12:17
1:54
14:11
6:33
20:44
12:59
33:43
2:59
36:42
6:10
42:52
1:52
44:44
1:45
46:29
1:30
47:59
1:07
49:06
 
25Bengt Lundberg
Istrums SK
50:117:52
7:52
4:10
12:02
1:50
13:52
6:44
20:36
13:47
34:23
2:17
36:40
6:51
43:31
1:58
45:29
1:55
47:24
1:32
48:56
1:15
50:11
 
26Roland Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
50:388:21
8:21
3:44
12:05
1:57
14:02
8:06
22:08
13:11
35:19
2:18
37:37
6:44
44:21
1:48
46:09
1:43
47:52
1:26
49:18
1:20
50:38
 
27Kurt Thuesen
KFIU-Orientering
50:498:05
8:05
4:03
12:08
2:05
14:13
6:46
20:59
14:48
35:47
2:21
38:08
6:31
44:39
1:48
46:27
1:53
48:20
1:29
49:49
1:00
50:49
 
28Torben Seir
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
50:508:06
8:06
3:59
12:05
1:52
13:57
6:42
20:39
13:37
34:16
2:08
36:24
8:29
44:53
1:50
46:43
1:44
48:27
1:18
49:45
1:05
50:50
 
Hans Hugoh
OK Landehof
50:507:45
7:45
4:22
12:07
2:05
14:12
7:33
21:45
13:54
35:39
2:32
38:11
6:33
44:44
1:48
46:32
1:43
48:15
1:27
49:42
1:08
50:50
 
30Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
51:088:10
8:10
3:58
12:08
2:08
14:16
6:48
21:04
12:42
33:46
3:56
37:42
7:08
44:50
1:46
46:36
1:48
48:24
1:23
49:47
1:21
51:08
 
31Alf Persson
OK Lindena
51:457:32
7:32
3:39
11:11
2:02
13:13
7:40
20:53
13:35
34:28
2:22
36:50
8:43
45:33
1:49
47:22
1:48
49:10
1:27
50:37
1:08
51:45
 
32Bo Petersson
Lessebo OK
53:378:26
8:26
3:46
12:12
1:50
14:02
6:29
20:31
14:16
34:47
4:04
38:51
8:03
46:54
1:49
48:43
2:35
51:18
1:15
52:33
1:04
53:37
 
33Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
54:208:42
8:42
4:30
13:12
1:56
15:08
7:48
22:56
14:45
37:41
2:24
40:05
7:11
47:16
2:17
49:33
2:02
51:35
1:31
53:06
1:14
54:20
 
34Gunnar Håkansson
IK Uven
55:018:36
8:36
4:44
13:20
1:59
15:19
8:02
23:21
13:37
36:58
3:05
40:03
8:21
48:24
1:57
50:21
2:08
52:29
1:24
53:53
1:08
55:01
 
35Johan Magnusson
FK Herkules
55:498:31
8:31
4:28
12:59
2:59
15:58
7:55
23:53
14:23
38:16
3:05
41:21
7:25
48:46
1:56
50:42
2:29
53:11
1:22
54:33
1:16
55:49
 
36Lars Runesson
OK Vivill
55:5310:34
10:34
4:13
14:47
2:35
17:22
6:40
24:02
12:46
36:48
2:49
39:37
10:19
49:56
1:40
51:36
1:58
53:34
1:20
54:54
0:59
55:53
 
37Bo Eliasson
Skogspojkarnas OK
56:347:53
7:53
4:17
12:10
3:41
15:51
9:25
25:16
15:23
40:39
2:13
42:52
6:39
49:31
2:16
51:47
1:57
53:44
1:35
55:19
1:15
56:34
 
38Ulf Sundin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
56:389:39
9:39
4:27
14:06
2:28
16:34
8:02
24:36
14:45
39:21
3:16
42:37
7:12
49:49
1:56
51:45
2:08
53:53
1:30
55:23
1:15
56:38
 
39Conny Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
57:499:32
9:32
4:41
14:13
2:10
16:23
7:58
24:21
14:08
38:29
4:23
42:52
6:43
49:35
3:02
52:37
1:55
54:32
2:17
56:49
1:00
57:49
 
40Flemming Wendelboe
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
57:597:56
7:56
3:50
11:46
4:13
15:59
7:26
23:25
14:49
38:14
6:34
44:48
6:39
51:27
1:45
53:12
2:14
55:26
1:26
56:52
1:07
57:59
 
41Arne Olsson
Kungälvs OK
59:037:57
7:57
6:15
14:12
1:58
16:10
7:53
24:03
14:19
38:22
2:16
40:38
11:52
52:30
1:42
54:12
2:20
56:32
1:28
58:00
1:03
59:03
 
42Ole D Jensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
59:368:46
8:46
5:10
13:56
2:47
16:43
8:09
24:52
15:37
40:29
2:34
43:03
9:42
52:45
2:03
54:48
2:12
57:00
1:36
58:36
1:00
59:36
 
43Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
60:298:52
8:52
4:27
13:19
2:17
15:36
8:33
24:09
18:42
42:51
2:30
45:21
8:18
53:39
2:06
55:45
2:07
57:52
1:31
59:23
1:06
60:29
 
44Tomas Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
63:2410:02
10:02
4:54
14:56
2:04
17:00
8:58
25:58
17:34
43:32
2:55
46:27
9:09
55:36
1:59
57:35
2:23
59:58
1:45
61:43
1:41
63:24
 
45Arne Lilja
Jönköpings OK
66:249:04
9:04
5:10
14:14
2:37
16:51
9:13
26:04
20:00
46:04
2:57
49:01
9:40
58:41
2:19
61:00
2:47
63:47
1:32
65:19
1:05
66:24
 
46Bertil Axbom
OK Landehof
68:287:59
7:59
4:06
12:05
15:07
27:12
7:02
34:14
16:28
50:42
2:23
53:05
9:10
62:15
1:42
63:57
1:51
65:48
1:22
67:10
1:18
68:28
 
47Mats Rosenberg
Nittedal
69:368:57
8:57
7:28
16:25
2:09
18:34
8:57
27:31
22:48
50:19
2:45
53:04
8:51
61:55
2:14
64:09
2:23
66:32
1:40
68:12
1:24
69:36
 
48Lars Larsson
Sjövalla FK
76:0211:53
11:53
5:58
17:51
3:04
20:55
11:51
32:46
21:17
54:03
3:33
57:36
9:07
66:43
2:47
69:30
2:57
72:27
1:59
74:26
1:36
76:02
 
49Max Prang
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
81:3520:40
20:40
4:25
25:05
5:00
30:05
10:29
40:34
17:07
57:41
5:52
63:33
10:04
73:37
2:26
76:03
2:26
78:29
1:50
80:19
1:16
81:35
 
50Alf Johansson 2
FK Friskus Varberg
87:5513:20
13:20
4:51
18:11
2:51
21:02
8:10
29:12
17:42
46:54
23:11
70:05
9:29
79:34
1:52
81:26
2:17
83:43
3:01
86:44
1:11
87:55
 
Thomas Lundgren
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.8:12
8:12
3:27
11:39
1:51
13:30
         
Peder Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan
Ej godk.8:23
8:23
4:29
12:52
2:41
15:33
7:46
23:19
  
54:45
1:53
56:38
2:28
59:06
1:43
60:49
1:14
62:03
 
Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
Ej godk.9:36
9:36
4:22
13:58
2:17
16:15
7:50
24:05
  
64:47
1:54
66:41
2:16
68:57
1:32
70:29
1:21
71:50
 




H554860 m61 anmälda
1Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
38:331:20
1:20
8:12
9:32
7:29
17:01
4:33
21:34
3:07
24:41
4:55
29:36
4:58
34:34
1:48
36:22
1:05
37:27
1:06
38:33
  
2Anders Thomasson
Ulricehamns OK
43:541:24
1:24
8:54
10:18
8:28
18:46
5:15
24:01
3:18
27:19
4:17
31:36
5:53
37:29
3:50
41:19
1:25
42:44
1:10
43:54
  
3Bengt Jonasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
44:081:34
1:34
9:40
11:14
8:24
19:38
5:16
24:54
3:57
28:51
5:14
34:05
6:10
40:15
1:49
42:04
0:56
43:00
1:08
44:08
  
4Ingmar Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
44:371:24
1:24
9:47
11:11
8:11
19:22
6:10
25:32
3:37
29:09
4:55
34:04
6:03
40:07
2:23
42:30
1:01
43:31
1:06
44:37
  
5Thore Jansson
Kungälvs OK
44:561:23
1:23
9:55
11:18
8:18
19:36
6:37
26:13
3:25
29:38
4:40
34:18
5:57
40:15
2:29
42:44
1:00
43:44
1:12
44:56
  
6Björn Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
45:271:23
1:23
8:49
10:12
8:49
19:01
5:23
24:24
4:42
29:06
5:20
34:26
6:31
40:57
2:12
43:09
1:10
44:19
1:08
45:27
  
7Tomas Olausson
Askersunds OK
45:301:14
1:14
8:52
10:06
8:10
18:16
6:41
24:57
3:53
28:50
4:47
33:37
5:53
39:30
3:36
43:06
1:14
44:20
1:10
45:30
  
8Ulf Svensson
OK Njudung
45:481:19
1:19
8:19
9:38
8:48
18:26
7:12
25:38
3:24
29:02
4:50
33:52
5:23
39:15
4:29
43:44
0:58
44:42
1:06
45:48
  
9Sören Kaspersson
Markbygdens OK
47:511:10
1:10
9:32
10:42
9:57
20:39
6:09
26:48
4:17
31:05
5:25
36:30
6:19
42:49
3:07
45:56
1:04
47:00
0:51
47:51
  
10Anders Settergren
Oskarströms OK
48:181:25
1:25
10:01
11:26
9:54
21:20
5:59
27:19
4:04
31:23
5:21
36:44
6:21
43:05
2:28
45:33
1:26
46:59
1:19
48:18
  
11Yngve Ernstsson
FK Göingarna
48:251:46
1:46
10:34
12:20
9:05
21:25
5:58
27:23
4:07
31:30
5:31
37:01
7:03
44:04
2:00
46:04
1:07
47:11
1:14
48:25
  
12Åke Johansson
Rydboholms SK
48:261:20
1:20
9:30
10:50
9:10
20:00
8:56
28:56
3:33
32:29
4:47
37:16
6:40
43:56
2:32
46:28
0:59
47:27
0:59
48:26
  
13Mats Andersson
Selånger SOK
48:521:27
1:27
10:24
11:51
8:44
20:35
7:27
28:02
4:38
32:40
5:06
37:46
6:23
44:09
2:25
46:34
1:09
47:43
1:09
48:52
  
14Anders Larsson
OK Roxen
50:251:34
1:34
10:10
11:44
8:51
20:35
6:05
26:40
4:44
31:24
5:52
37:16
7:24
44:40
2:58
47:38
1:24
49:02
1:23
50:25
  
15Thomas Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
50:268:22
8:22
9:30
17:52
8:29
26:21
5:09
31:30
3:43
35:13
4:41
39:54
6:07
46:01
2:01
48:02
1:12
49:14
1:12
50:26
  
16Gunnar Grue-Sörensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
51:141:18
1:18
10:26
11:44
9:23
21:07
6:43
27:50
4:04
31:54
5:32
37:26
6:05
43:31
5:30
49:01
1:09
50:10
1:04
51:14
  
Robert Arnold Jessen
Främmestads IK
51:141:30
1:30
9:39
11:09
8:40
19:49
7:27
27:16
4:12
31:28
5:33
37:01
6:54
43:55
4:50
48:45
1:16
50:01
1:13
51:14
  
18Dan Widercrantz
OK Skärmen
51:191:30
1:30
10:52
12:22
9:50
22:12
5:57
28:09
4:23
32:32
5:53
38:25
6:49
45:14
3:42
48:56
1:12
50:08
1:11
51:19
  
19Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
51:262:58
2:58
10:39
13:37
11:14
24:51
6:14
31:05
3:23
34:28
4:12
38:40
8:38
47:18
2:02
49:20
1:05
50:25
1:01
51:26
  
20Per-Olof Nanneson
Simlångsdalens IF
52:041:48
1:48
11:13
13:01
9:28
22:29
7:10
29:39
4:28
34:07
5:59
40:06
7:07
47:13
2:22
49:35
1:12
50:47
1:17
52:04
  
21Lennart Viderström
IK Ymer
52:251:56
1:56
10:22
12:18
10:03
22:21
8:27
30:48
4:35
35:23
5:44
41:07
7:01
48:08
2:03
50:11
1:07
51:18
1:07
52:25
  
22Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
52:461:48
1:48
10:13
12:01
9:50
21:51
6:56
28:47
4:21
33:08
5:28
38:36
7:20
45:56
4:39
50:35
1:10
51:45
1:01
52:46
  
23Börje Sundberg
OK Gipen
53:352:50
2:50
11:27
14:17
9:42
23:59
6:36
30:35
4:31
35:06
5:40
40:46
7:38
48:24
2:35
50:59
1:18
52:17
1:18
53:35
  
24Gert Olsson
Tockarps IK
53:361:54
1:54
10:09
12:03
9:21
21:24
6:15
27:39
7:13
34:52
6:08
41:00
6:32
47:32
3:46
51:18
1:06
52:24
1:12
53:36
  
25Bo Edespong
FK Friskus Varberg
53:381:24
1:24
10:12
11:36
12:23
23:59
7:08
31:07
4:08
35:15
5:14
40:29
8:07
48:36
2:34
51:10
1:15
52:25
1:13
53:38
  
26Bengt Ek
Halmstad OK
54:041:31
1:31
10:33
12:04
10:11
22:15
9:44
31:59
4:05
36:04
5:45
41:49
6:56
48:45
2:44
51:29
1:18
52:47
1:17
54:04
  
27Lars Gustafsson
OK Gränsen
54:271:44
1:44
10:22
12:06
9:50
21:56
7:02
28:58
3:59
32:57
5:16
38:13
6:29
44:42
7:26
52:08
1:08
53:16
1:11
54:27
  
28Clyde Persson
Ljungskile FK
54:451:45
1:45
11:51
13:36
10:31
24:07
6:38
30:45
4:43
35:28
5:56
41:24
7:55
49:19
2:38
51:57
1:22
53:19
1:26
54:45
  
29Sven-Erik Molander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
54:461:52
1:52
11:04
12:56
10:27
23:23
6:50
30:13
4:46
34:59
6:25
41:24
7:48
49:12
2:42
51:54
1:30
53:24
1:22
54:46
  
30Kim Folander
OK O-63 Vordingborg
55:021:36
1:36
10:01
11:37
10:21
21:58
7:55
29:53
5:05
34:58
7:00
41:58
6:19
48:17
4:23
52:40
1:21
54:01
1:01
55:02
  
31Lars Viderström
IK Ymer
55:091:50
1:50
11:18
13:08
10:07
23:15
6:53
30:08
4:42
34:50
6:03
40:53
7:08
48:01
4:32
52:33
1:14
53:47
1:22
55:09
  
32Lars Ekberg
Trollhättans SOK
55:551:41
1:41
9:55
11:36
8:53
20:29
9:15
29:44
4:33
34:17
8:37
42:54
7:43
50:37
2:32
53:09
1:33
54:42
1:13
55:55
  
Thomas Johansson
Almby IK
55:551:15
1:15
9:35
10:50
10:42
21:32
9:19
30:51
4:26
35:17
5:17
40:34
7:54
48:28
3:14
51:42
2:56
54:38
1:17
55:55
  
34Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
56:261:29
1:29
10:07
11:36
9:25
21:01
5:44
26:45
3:52
30:37
5:00
35:37
6:21
41:58
11:57
53:55
1:20
55:15
1:11
56:26
  
35Bo Andersson
Falköpings AIK OK
57:181:54
1:54
10:22
12:16
9:33
21:49
6:26
28:15
7:45
36:00
5:45
41:45
6:41
48:26
6:22
54:48
1:15
56:03
1:15
57:18
  
36Per-Ola Johnsson
OK Kullingshof
57:591:44
1:44
15:53
17:37
10:58
28:35
7:02
35:37
4:51
40:28
5:40
46:08
6:35
52:43
2:39
55:22
1:12
56:34
1:25
57:59
  
37Sture Johansson
OK Kullingshof
58:111:36
1:36
11:32
13:08
10:11
23:19
6:19
29:38
4:26
34:04
6:18
40:22
7:18
47:40
7:28
55:08
1:33
56:41
1:30
58:11
  
38Kurt Ekberg
OK Orinto
58:132:14
2:14
11:48
14:02
11:35
25:37
6:28
32:05
4:42
36:47
5:49
42:36
8:06
50:42
5:08
55:50
1:08
56:58
1:15
58:13
  
39Lars-Inge Andersson
OK Räven
58:151:54
1:54
16:03
17:57
9:07
27:04
7:32
34:36
3:45
38:21
5:54
44:15
6:23
50:38
5:16
55:54
1:23
57:17
0:58
58:15
  
40Ulf Jogbratt
OK Tranan
58:411:37
1:37
10:44
12:21
15:08
27:29
6:57
34:26
4:47
39:13
6:27
45:40
7:31
53:11
2:37
55:48
1:31
57:19
1:22
58:41
  
41Björn Svedin
Järfälla OK
59:411:40
1:40
18:30
20:10
9:36
29:46
6:04
35:50
4:32
40:22
7:10
47:32
6:52
54:24
2:52
57:16
1:16
58:32
1:09
59:41
  
42Sten Agne Karlsson
Simlångsdalens IF
59:437:50
7:50
12:25
20:15
10:07
30:22
8:01
38:23
4:01
42:24
5:13
47:37
7:01
54:38
2:58
57:36
1:07
58:43
1:00
59:43
  
43Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
60:231:44
1:44
11:42
13:26
13:18
26:44
8:22
35:06
4:06
39:12
6:05
45:17
9:59
55:16
2:42
57:58
1:18
59:16
1:07
60:23
  
44Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
60:412:16
2:16
12:10
14:26
11:50
26:16
7:39
33:55
5:13
39:08
6:54
46:02
8:01
54:03
4:26
58:29
1:03
59:32
1:09
60:41
  
45Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
62:281:52
1:52
11:42
13:34
12:18
25:52
7:23
33:15
5:51
39:06
6:35
45:41
7:23
53:04
6:37
59:41
1:32
61:13
1:15
62:28
  
46Bengt Arnesson
IK Dran
62:3012:37
12:37
8:59
21:36
8:20
29:56
6:46
36:42
4:02
40:44
8:09
48:53
6:17
55:10
5:16
60:26
0:59
61:25
1:05
62:30
  
47Bengt Strindhagen
FK Vittus
62:381:32
1:32
10:22
11:54
10:00
21:54
7:54
29:48
5:14
35:02
7:47
42:49
8:48
51:37
8:09
59:46
1:24
61:10
1:28
62:38
  
48Jan Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
63:111:36
1:36
13:42
15:18
9:00
24:18
7:35
31:53
4:52
36:45
6:15
43:00
9:34
52:34
7:39
60:13
1:37
61:50
1:21
63:11
  
49Rolf Ohrlander
OK Pan-Kristianstad
64:282:19
2:19
11:35
13:54
12:18
26:12
10:45
36:57
6:30
43:27
7:08
50:35
7:59
58:34
3:04
61:38
1:30
63:08
1:20
64:28
  
50Hans-Åge Mortensen
Rønne Idrætsklub Orientering
64:301:44
1:44
21:39
23:23
10:12
33:35
8:22
41:57
4:52
46:49
5:48
52:37
7:04
59:41
2:36
62:17
1:05
63:22
1:08
64:30
  
51Tommy Jensen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
66:394:12
4:12
12:47
16:59
12:12
29:11
7:59
37:10
5:40
42:50
8:05
50:55
9:00
59:55
3:21
63:16
1:52
65:08
1:31
66:39
  
52Anders Kumlin
IK Ymer
67:211:36
1:36
12:17
13:53
12:42
26:35
14:22
40:57
4:45
45:42
6:10
51:52
7:16
59:08
5:26
64:34
1:41
66:15
1:06
67:21
  
53Bengt Bergman
IK Uven
69:132:10
2:10
11:16
13:26
11:29
24:55
8:40
33:35
4:35
38:10
5:46
43:56
6:31
50:27
16:13
66:40
1:13
67:53
1:20
69:13
  
54Anders Isaksson
Fjärås AIK
73:222:19
2:19
13:40
15:59
13:35
29:34
10:44
40:18
7:19
47:37
8:21
55:58
10:02
66:00
4:11
70:11
1:44
71:55
1:27
73:22
  
55Kenneth Palmqvist
Halmstad OK
73:512:27
2:27
13:33
16:00
12:31
28:31
12:25
40:56
7:39
48:35
8:29
57:04
9:45
66:49
3:42
70:31
1:38
72:09
1:42
73:51
  
56Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
77:471:50
1:50
11:02
12:52
11:11
24:03
9:00
33:03
17:32
50:35
7:13
57:48
7:55
65:43
9:27
75:10
1:29
76:39
1:08
77:47
  
Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.1:29
1:29
9:24
10:53
7:16
18:09
7:38
25:47
3:45
29:32
4:42
34:14
      




H55 MOTION3550 m15 anmälda
1Mats Blom
Ljungskile FK
37:551:42
1:42
9:45
11:27
4:11
15:38
6:50
22:28
5:55
28:23
5:24
33:47
2:40
36:27
1:28
37:55
    
2Alf Gösta Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
40:081:28
1:28
7:09
8:37
4:17
12:54
7:05
19:59
12:07
32:06
5:10
37:16
1:55
39:11
0:57
40:08
    
3Per-Eric Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
41:502:20
2:20
10:03
12:23
4:45
17:08
6:55
24:03
7:13
31:16
6:38
37:54
2:35
40:29
1:21
41:50
    
4Lars Johansson
OK Nackhe
43:151:46
1:46
8:34
10:20
5:05
15:25
7:09
22:34
11:23
33:57
5:52
39:49
2:25
42:14
1:01
43:15
    
5Jan-Willy Evaldsson
SK Graal
46:251:55
1:55
10:10
12:05
5:51
17:56
8:10
26:06
9:38
35:44
6:55
42:39
2:34
45:13
1:12
46:25
    
6Tomas Mårtensson
OK Vivill
46:432:16
2:16
10:20
12:36
5:00
17:36
10:03
27:39
7:44
35:23
6:53
42:16
3:03
45:19
1:24
46:43
    
7Bernt Josefsson
Ulricehamns OK
47:051:30
1:30
11:08
12:38
5:40
18:18
10:25
28:43
5:37
34:20
8:45
43:05
2:50
45:55
1:10
47:05
    
8Göran Vallentinsson
OK Denseln
48:452:08
2:08
10:48
12:56
6:12
19:08
7:24
26:32
9:03
35:35
7:20
42:55
4:31
47:26
1:19
48:45
    
9Anders Alstad
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:432:23
2:23
11:51
14:14
5:48
20:02
9:35
29:37
7:35
37:12
7:27
44:39
3:27
48:06
1:37
49:43
    
10Lars Holm
OK Gipen
50:283:19
3:19
10:16
13:35
6:59
20:34
10:19
30:53
8:01
38:54
7:47
46:41
2:23
49:04
1:24
50:28
    
11Gert Berggren
Växjö AIS
51:341:51
1:51
12:08
13:59
6:30
20:29
8:02
28:31
6:21
34:52
12:56
47:48
2:24
50:12
1:22
51:34
    
12Ulf Skogman
Markbygdens OK
54:351:39
1:39
9:54
11:33
5:53
17:26
5:55
23:21
10:14
33:35
17:34
51:09
2:17
53:26
1:09
54:35
    
13Erling Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
56:062:37
2:37
12:00
14:37
5:07
19:44
9:10
28:54
9:38
38:32
12:43
51:15
3:19
54:34
1:32
56:06
    
14Jan Axelsson
IK Uven
60:435:52
5:52
9:31
15:23
12:26
27:49
7:49
35:38
9:36
45:14
11:40
56:54
2:37
59:31
1:12
60:43
    




H604760 m56 anmälda
1Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
40:291:27
1:27
6:18
7:45
3:06
10:51
3:46
14:37
4:01
18:38
6:37
25:15
4:37
29:52
5:44
35:36
2:16
37:52
1:36
39:28
1:01
40:29
 
2Stig Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
41:351:07
1:07
6:59
8:06
3:31
11:37
3:32
15:09
4:04
19:13
7:25
26:38
4:26
31:04
5:29
36:33
2:12
38:45
1:41
40:26
1:09
41:35
 
3Inge Löwegren
Katrineholms OK
44:041:10
1:10
7:52
9:02
3:35
12:37
3:33
16:10
3:55
20:05
7:49
27:54
4:19
32:13
6:24
38:37
2:31
41:08
1:45
42:53
1:11
44:04
 
4Henry Per Arne Djurbäck
Markbygdens OK
44:081:14
1:14
6:45
7:59
3:16
11:15
3:32
14:47
6:53
21:40
7:09
28:49
4:18
33:07
5:57
39:04
2:22
41:26
1:36
43:02
1:06
44:08
 
5Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Ulricehamns OK
44:101:18
1:18
6:59
8:17
4:25
12:42
3:33
16:15
4:09
20:24
7:44
28:08
5:05
33:13
5:49
39:02
2:08
41:10
1:45
42:55
1:15
44:10
 
Tore Martinsson
Degerfors OK
44:101:26
1:26
7:16
8:42
3:39
12:21
3:38
15:59
3:55
19:54
7:35
27:29
5:20
32:49
5:54
38:43
2:35
41:18
1:44
43:02
1:08
44:10
 
7Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
44:401:49
1:49
7:38
9:27
3:34
13:01
3:49
16:50
3:39
20:29
7:14
27:43
5:07
32:50
6:15
39:05
2:31
41:36
1:50
43:26
1:14
44:40
 
8Kjell Martinsson
OK Tranan
44:551:28
1:28
7:32
9:00
3:44
12:44
4:06
16:50
4:24
21:14
7:47
29:01
4:27
33:28
6:05
39:33
2:26
41:59
1:55
43:54
1:01
44:55
 
9Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
45:251:18
1:18
7:00
8:18
3:25
11:43
3:37
15:20
4:51
20:11
9:10
29:21
4:55
34:16
5:38
39:54
2:34
42:28
1:50
44:18
1:07
45:25
 
10Leif Rylander
Markbygdens OK
45:431:17
1:17
7:14
8:31
3:31
12:02
4:00
16:02
5:10
21:12
8:56
30:08
4:30
34:38
5:57
40:35
2:17
42:52
1:40
44:32
1:11
45:43
 
11Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK
45:551:25
1:25
7:00
8:25
4:01
12:26
3:55
16:21
4:57
21:18
7:15
28:33
4:43
33:16
7:10
40:26
2:38
43:04
1:47
44:51
1:04
45:55
 
12Paul Norén
OK Södertörn
46:271:19
1:19
7:20
8:39
3:27
12:06
3:46
15:52
3:56
19:48
8:37
28:25
5:30
33:55
6:45
40:40
2:50
43:30
1:42
45:12
1:15
46:27
 
13Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
46:451:53
1:53
7:13
9:06
3:46
12:52
3:41
16:33
4:04
20:37
7:55
28:32
5:15
33:47
7:38
41:25
2:21
43:46
1:45
45:31
1:14
46:45
 
14Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
47:041:29
1:29
6:11
7:40
3:27
11:07
3:21
14:28
4:42
19:10
6:43
25:53
10:05
35:58
5:50
41:48
2:20
44:08
1:46
45:54
1:10
47:04
 
15Lennart Hermansson
Stenungsunds OK
47:061:10
1:10
6:47
7:57
3:46
11:43
3:32
15:15
3:49
19:04
11:13
30:17
5:33
35:50
6:03
41:53
2:10
44:03
1:53
45:56
1:10
47:06
 
16Jan Vulcan
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
47:121:13
1:13
7:04
8:17
4:14
12:31
4:04
16:35
4:34
21:09
7:52
29:01
5:52
34:53
6:43
41:36
2:42
44:18
1:47
46:05
1:07
47:12
 
17Kurt Springare
Åkers IF
47:451:24
1:24
9:21
10:45
3:42
14:27
4:00
18:27
3:56
22:23
8:18
30:41
4:43
35:24
6:29
41:53
2:31
44:24
2:00
46:24
1:21
47:45
 
18Torbjörn Wikström
OK Orinto
50:241:48
1:48
7:35
9:23
3:33
12:56
3:55
16:51
3:40
20:31
10:19
30:50
5:59
36:49
7:24
44:13
3:02
47:15
1:48
49:03
1:21
50:24
 
19Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
50:271:24
1:24
7:41
9:05
4:13
13:18
4:29
17:47
4:41
22:28
9:29
31:57
5:15
37:12
6:30
43:42
3:00
46:42
2:27
49:09
1:18
50:27
 
20Bengt Sörensen
Jönköpings OK
50:401:13
1:13
7:57
9:10
3:54
13:04
4:17
17:21
4:25
21:46
8:14
30:00
7:01
37:01
7:20
44:21
2:50
47:11
2:05
49:16
1:24
50:40
 
21Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
51:191:24
1:24
8:26
9:50
5:13
15:03
4:08
19:11
5:03
24:14
8:54
33:08
4:56
38:04
7:17
45:21
2:40
48:01
1:59
50:00
1:19
51:19
 
22Kent Jogeland
IK Ymer
52:051:10
1:10
7:21
8:31
3:55
12:26
4:00
16:26
6:53
23:19
7:48
31:07
7:35
38:42
7:15
45:57
2:43
48:40
2:01
50:41
1:24
52:05
 
23Roy Owesson
Helsingborgs SOK
52:231:11
1:11
8:14
9:25
3:49
13:14
4:16
17:30
5:07
22:37
10:52
33:29
5:15
38:44
7:33
46:17
2:39
48:56
2:02
50:58
1:25
52:23
 
24Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
53:161:26
1:26
8:17
9:43
4:25
14:08
4:40
18:48
5:06
23:54
8:43
32:37
5:45
38:22
7:50
46:12
3:17
49:29
2:29
51:58
1:18
53:16
 
25Lars-Göran Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
53:461:38
1:38
8:38
10:16
4:25
14:41
4:26
19:07
4:34
23:41
8:58
32:39
5:42
38:21
8:42
47:03
3:09
50:12
2:14
52:26
1:20
53:46
 
26Christer Galle
Mälarö SOK
54:411:33
1:33
9:37
11:10
4:42
15:52
4:31
20:23
5:52
26:15
8:27
34:42
6:11
40:53
7:49
48:42
2:43
51:25
2:02
53:27
1:14
54:41
 
27Sune Andersson
Halmstad OK
54:441:21
1:21
8:34
9:55
4:25
14:20
4:44
19:04
5:00
24:04
9:37
33:41
6:23
40:04
7:52
47:56
3:20
51:16
2:02
53:18
1:26
54:44
 
28Lars-Olov Dahlberg
OK Landehof
55:161:30
1:30
8:26
9:56
4:55
14:51
4:26
19:17
4:51
24:08
9:40
33:48
6:31
40:19
8:27
48:46
2:59
51:45
2:02
53:47
1:29
55:16
 
29Hans Morgan Carlsson
IFK Göteborg
55:321:19
1:19
7:57
9:16
6:35
15:51
4:28
20:19
6:19
26:38
10:18
36:56
5:43
42:39
6:42
49:21
3:00
52:21
2:00
54:21
1:11
55:32
 
30Jan Hansson
Lunds OK
56:011:37
1:37
8:16
9:53
4:42
14:35
4:34
19:09
4:39
23:48
10:32
34:20
5:41
40:01
9:11
49:12
3:30
52:42
2:06
54:48
1:13
56:01
 
31Lennart Gustavsson
IK Uven
57:071:29
1:29
9:26
10:55
4:44
15:39
5:07
20:46
6:05
26:51
9:28
36:19
5:49
42:08
8:15
50:23
3:00
53:23
2:15
55:38
1:29
57:07
 
32Peeter-Jaan Kask
Lunds OK
58:111:31
1:31
8:22
9:53
5:30
15:23
5:00
20:23
5:42
26:05
9:13
35:18
9:19
44:37
7:50
52:27
2:29
54:56
1:59
56:55
1:16
58:11
 
33Kurt Johansson
Svenljunga OK
59:088:08
8:08
8:48
16:56
4:00
20:56
4:17
25:13
5:41
30:54
8:45
39:39
5:22
45:01
7:50
52:51
3:07
55:58
1:51
57:49
1:19
59:08
 
34Gert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
59:211:39
1:39
8:22
10:01
4:02
14:03
4:34
18:37
5:06
23:43
16:31
40:14
5:06
45:20
7:58
53:18
2:37
55:55
2:07
58:02
1:19
59:21
 
35Leif Kofoed
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
59:591:18
1:18
7:00
8:18
6:25
14:43
4:22
19:05
5:15
24:20
9:29
33:49
7:15
41:04
10:42
51:46
5:04
56:50
1:59
58:49
1:10
59:59
 
36Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor
60:021:39
1:39
8:50
10:29
4:57
15:26
5:14
20:40
5:27
26:07
9:10
35:17
11:43
47:00
6:44
53:44
2:51
56:35
2:08
58:43
1:19
60:02
 
37Niels Tolinios
OK SG
60:351:30
1:30
9:52
11:22
9:06
20:28
4:23
24:51
4:44
29:35
9:49
39:24
5:43
45:07
7:59
53:06
3:53
56:59
2:07
59:06
1:29
60:35
 
38Claes Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61:251:33
1:33
9:49
11:22
5:09
16:31
5:21
21:52
5:21
27:13
11:26
38:39
5:58
44:37
8:56
53:33
3:36
57:09
2:35
59:44
1:41
61:25
 
39Bo Johansson
OK Stigen
64:301:18
1:18
10:23
11:41
5:20
17:01
5:31
22:32
8:12
30:44
11:32
42:16
6:12
48:28
8:49
57:17
2:58
60:15
2:43
62:58
1:32
64:30
 
40Tommy Pedersen
OK Orinto
64:391:48
1:48
8:23
10:11
4:55
15:06
4:42
19:48
10:29
30:17
11:40
41:57
6:17
48:14
9:35
57:49
3:07
60:56
2:41
63:37
1:02
64:39
 
41Lars-Olof Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
64:591:27
1:27
8:56
10:23
6:32
16:55
4:39
21:34
5:15
26:49
12:14
39:03
9:12
48:15
9:14
57:29
3:23
60:52
2:41
63:33
1:26
64:59
 
42Lars Österberg
Sävedalens AIK
66:151:24
1:24
7:46
9:10
4:03
13:13
4:24
17:37
4:37
22:14
22:31
44:45
8:28
53:13
6:44
59:57
2:46
62:43
2:21
65:04
1:11
66:15
 
43Nils-Erik Bondesson
Frosta OK
67:531:42
1:42
12:09
13:51
5:34
19:25
5:28
24:53
6:40
31:33
10:54
42:27
7:55
50:22
9:49
60:11
3:26
63:37
2:43
66:20
1:33
67:53
 
44Bengt Guteland
Skarpnäcks OL
67:562:53
2:53
11:12
14:05
9:00
23:05
7:32
30:37
6:24
37:01
9:35
46:36
5:48
52:24
8:21
60:45
3:02
63:47
2:41
66:28
1:28
67:56
 
45Björn Ahlnér
Göteborg/Majorna OK
69:361:56
1:56
9:57
11:53
5:04
16:57
6:24
23:21
6:10
29:31
13:09
42:40
8:52
51:32
10:14
61:46
3:28
65:14
2:40
67:54
1:42
69:36
 
46Jan Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
72:322:10
2:10
12:09
14:19
5:46
20:05
6:21
26:26
6:55
33:21
12:39
46:00
8:26
54:26
9:13
63:39
3:38
67:17
3:11
70:28
2:04
72:32
 
47Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
78:3716:36
16:36
8:20
24:56
10:00
34:56
4:59
39:55
5:58
45:53
9:51
55:44
6:25
62:09
9:22
71:31
3:19
74:50
2:19
77:09
1:28
78:37
 
48Lars-Erik Gadde
Göteborg/Majorna OK
84:161:39
1:39
8:17
9:56
24:08
34:04
4:25
38:29
5:20
43:49
10:50
54:39
7:49
62:28
14:14
76:42
3:15
79:57
2:36
82:33
1:43
84:16
 
Per Arne Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.2:28
2:28
13:07
15:35
7:33
23:08
7:34
30:42
9:15
39:57
15:30
55:27
    
80:36
 
Sten Helmertz
FK Herkules
Ej godk.1:42
1:42
8:47
10:29
    
56:03
  
62:24
1:38
64:02
 




H654130 m71 anmälda
1Sören Andersson
IK Dran
39:501:13
1:13
10:57
12:10
4:08
16:18
3:37
19:55
7:51
27:46
7:08
34:54
2:23
37:17
1:17
38:34
1:16
39:50
   
2Lars-Åke Claesson
Skillingaryds FK
40:071:17
1:17
10:15
11:32
4:07
15:39
4:22
20:01
8:06
28:07
7:04
35:11
2:09
37:20
1:28
38:48
1:19
40:07
   
3Inge Persson
FK Boken
40:171:41
1:41
10:12
11:53
3:38
15:31
3:35
19:06
9:32
28:38
7:01
35:39
2:11
37:50
1:17
39:07
1:10
40:17
   
4Dag Lorén
OK Frisene
40:571:30
1:30
11:26
12:56
4:05
17:01
3:48
20:49
7:38
28:27
7:13
35:40
2:28
38:08
1:32
39:40
1:17
40:57
   
5Ivan Andersson
Markbygdens OK
43:241:15
1:15
12:24
13:39
4:00
17:39
3:58
21:37
8:19
29:56
7:20
37:16
3:04
40:20
1:46
42:06
1:18
43:24
   
6Henrik Hvoslef
IK Stern
43:471:17
1:17
12:57
14:14
3:56
18:10
4:02
22:12
7:18
29:30
7:58
37:28
3:15
40:43
1:44
42:27
1:20
43:47
   
7Lars Finbom
OK Landehof
44:051:21
1:21
11:38
12:59
3:43
16:42
4:55
21:37
8:15
29:52
9:02
38:54
2:17
41:11
1:35
42:46
1:19
44:05
   
8Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan
44:101:14
1:14
14:00
15:14
4:09
19:23
4:21
23:44
7:42
31:26
7:42
39:08
2:14
41:22
1:40
43:02
1:08
44:10
   
9Kjell Månsson
Ronneby OK
44:161:03
1:03
12:05
13:08
4:01
17:09
4:16
21:25
9:34
30:59
8:28
39:27
2:16
41:43
1:11
42:54
1:22
44:16
   
10Arne Grøndahl
Søllerød OK
44:171:16
1:16
11:47
13:03
4:04
17:07
4:32
21:39
10:23
32:02
7:17
39:19
2:16
41:35
1:25
43:00
1:17
44:17
   
11Lennart Carlström
OK Landehof
44:271:29
1:29
10:50
12:19
4:23
16:42
5:04
21:46
8:15
30:01
7:38
37:39
3:58
41:37
1:33
43:10
1:17
44:27
   
12Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
44:351:23
1:23
12:08
13:31
3:54
17:25
4:23
21:48
7:54
29:42
9:30
39:12
2:39
41:51
1:31
43:22
1:13
44:35
   
13Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
45:121:28
1:28
11:22
12:50
5:15
18:05
4:19
22:24
8:08
30:32
8:44
39:16
3:19
42:35
1:28
44:03
1:09
45:12
   
14Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:351:12
1:12
12:59
14:11
3:58
18:09
4:23
22:32
7:49
30:21
9:16
39:37
2:37
42:14
2:18
44:32
1:03
45:35
   
Göte Johansson D-P
OK Tranan
45:351:48
1:48
13:32
15:20
3:39
18:59
4:32
23:31
7:43
31:14
9:13
40:27
2:34
43:01
1:24
44:25
1:10
45:35
   
16Bjarne Pedersen
OK Roskilde
45:451:35
1:35
13:04
14:39
3:56
18:35
4:26
23:01
7:51
30:52
9:15
40:07
2:57
43:04
1:28
44:32
1:13
45:45
   
17Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
46:211:37
1:37
14:01
15:38
4:00
19:38
4:26
24:04
7:27
31:31
9:18
40:49
2:51
43:40
1:30
45:10
1:11
46:21
   
18Waste Byström
OK Virdarna
46:511:23
1:23
12:34
13:57
4:04
18:01
4:35
22:36
9:31
32:07
9:19
41:26
2:40
44:06
1:32
45:38
1:13
46:51
   
19Sven Erik Sjöholm
Mullsjö SOK
47:081:25
1:25
12:34
13:59
4:18
18:17
4:33
22:50
9:21
32:11
9:31
41:42
2:43
44:25
1:33
45:58
1:10
47:08
   
20Lars Erik Larsson
OK Amne
47:311:29
1:29
12:39
14:08
4:12
18:20
4:35
22:55
9:36
32:31
9:18
41:49
2:57
44:46
1:26
46:12
1:19
47:31
   
21Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
47:571:21
1:21
12:34
13:55
4:16
18:11
4:26
22:37
9:28
32:05
9:41
41:46
3:02
44:48
1:37
46:25
1:32
47:57
   
22Stig Karlsson
Lessebo OK
49:561:34
1:34
10:57
12:31
4:15
16:46
4:21
21:07
9:51
30:58
7:43
38:41
8:33
47:14
1:35
48:49
1:07
49:56
   
23Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
50:001:30
1:30
12:36
14:06
5:00
19:06
4:38
23:44
10:07
33:51
9:49
43:40
2:52
46:32
2:04
48:36
1:24
50:00
   
24Lars Tuvesson
Ulricehamns OK
50:551:22
1:22
12:32
13:54
3:54
17:48
5:36
23:24
8:55
32:19
9:59
42:18
5:48
48:06
1:34
49:40
1:15
50:55
   
25Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
50:571:30
1:30
14:26
15:56
4:18
20:14
4:05
24:19
9:55
34:14
7:47
42:01
6:05
48:06
1:30
49:36
1:21
50:57
   
26Leif Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
51:141:30
1:30
14:38
16:08
4:19
20:27
4:45
25:12
10:34
35:46
9:10
44:56
2:56
47:52
1:50
49:42
1:32
51:14
   
27Per Haeppling
Västerås SOK
51:311:37
1:37
14:16
15:53
4:20
20:13
4:17
24:30
9:38
34:08
11:44
45:52
2:50
48:42
1:30
50:12
1:19
51:31
   
28Leif Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
51:363:43
3:43
15:22
19:05
5:04
24:09
5:03
29:12
8:54
38:06
8:34
46:40
2:27
49:07
1:21
50:28
1:08
51:36
   
29Ingemar Wiklund
OK Skogsvargarna
51:502:09
2:09
13:08
15:17
4:24
19:41
4:44
24:25
12:29
36:54
8:27
45:21
3:55
49:16
1:29
50:45
1:05
51:50
   
30P-G Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
52:111:25
1:25
13:33
14:58
4:19
19:17
9:16
28:33
8:48
37:21
9:50
47:11
2:24
49:35
1:27
51:02
1:09
52:11
   
31Lennart Lundh
OK Tisaren
53:281:29
1:29
11:27
12:56
4:08
17:04
10:00
27:04
12:15
39:19
8:45
48:04
2:42
50:46
1:28
52:14
1:14
53:28
   
32Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
53:411:23
1:23
14:12
15:35
4:42
20:17
4:23
24:40
11:01
35:41
11:34
47:15
3:12
50:27
1:50
52:17
1:24
53:41
   
33Bernt Kvist
Ulricehamns OK
53:571:22
1:22
11:54
13:16
4:14
17:30
4:26
21:56
11:54
33:50
12:07
45:57
5:13
51:10
1:28
52:38
1:19
53:57
   
34Acke Wåhlander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
53:581:33
1:33
15:56
17:29
4:47
22:16
4:59
27:15
9:40
36:55
10:06
47:01
4:14
51:15
1:26
52:41
1:17
53:58
   
35Gunnar Vallin
OK Landehof
54:081:29
1:29
13:36
15:05
8:38
23:43
6:11
29:54
11:23
41:17
8:11
49:28
2:29
51:57
1:10
53:07
1:01
54:08
   
36Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
54:121:39
1:39
15:54
17:33
4:49
22:22
4:56
27:18
9:34
36:52
10:15
47:07
4:03
51:10
1:39
52:49
1:23
54:12
   
37Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
55:101:46
1:46
15:41
17:27
4:58
22:25
5:39
28:04
11:28
39:32
9:16
48:48
3:00
51:48
1:50
53:38
1:32
55:10
   
38Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
55:131:49
1:49
15:40
17:29
5:00
22:29
4:33
27:02
11:36
38:38
9:53
48:31
3:38
52:09
1:38
53:47
1:26
55:13
   
39Lars-Erik Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
55:181:45
1:45
12:56
14:41
6:26
21:07
6:05
27:12
9:57
37:09
12:17
49:26
2:54
52:20
1:46
54:06
1:12
55:18
   
40Nisse Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
55:291:37
1:37
14:24
16:01
5:14
21:15
5:05
26:20
11:53
38:13
11:34
49:47
2:48
52:35
1:28
54:03
1:26
55:29
   
41Hans Svensson
Kinnarumma IF
55:331:25
1:25
13:31
14:56
4:29
19:25
4:38
24:03
9:48
33:51
16:07
49:58
2:25
52:23
1:43
54:06
1:27
55:33
   
42Kent Carlgren
OK Skogshjortarna
55:561:18
1:18
18:26
19:44
5:12
24:56
5:16
30:12
8:21
38:33
9:24
47:57
4:33
52:30
1:55
54:25
1:31
55:56
   
43Ivan Ernvid
Nitta IF
56:251:21
1:21
18:44
20:05
5:16
25:21
5:10
30:31
8:38
39:09
9:16
48:25
4:42
53:07
1:48
54:55
1:30
56:25
   
44Kay Svensson
OK P4
57:201:34
1:34
17:54
19:28
4:51
24:19
6:01
30:20
9:48
40:08
9:50
49:58
3:59
53:57
1:48
55:45
1:35
57:20
   
45Bengt-Åke Svensson
IK Ymer
57:451:45
1:45
15:53
17:38
5:15
22:53
5:16
28:09
10:54
39:03
12:22
51:25
3:16
54:41
1:33
56:14
1:31
57:45
   
46Ole Svendsen
OK Roskilde
58:081:23
1:23
14:11
15:34
4:20
19:54
5:12
25:06
16:09
41:15
10:14
51:29
3:48
55:17
1:31
56:48
1:20
58:08
   
47Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
58:581:40
1:40
16:41
18:21
5:22
23:43
5:05
28:48
13:15
42:03
9:49
51:52
3:29
55:21
2:03
57:24
1:34
58:58
   
Roy Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
58:581:32
1:32
14:25
15:57
5:12
21:09
5:22
26:31
12:15
38:46
11:40
50:26
5:21
55:47
1:47
57:34
1:24
58:58
   
49Nils Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
61:091:45
1:45
14:30
16:15
5:25
21:40
6:04
27:44
14:01
41:45
10:11
51:56
5:04
57:00
2:37
59:37
1:32
61:09
   
50Bengt Gard
Oskarströms OK
63:051:37
1:37
14:14
15:51
4:40
20:31
16:43
37:14
9:54
47:08
9:30
56:38
3:28
60:06
1:30
61:36
1:29
63:05
   
51Björn Ragnar Holmer
Kungälvs OK
63:112:04
2:04
17:03
19:07
5:28
24:35
6:41
31:16
12:11
43:27
11:47
55:14
4:30
59:44
2:01
61:45
1:26
63:11
   
52Bertil Qvick
Kungälvs OK
63:451:49
1:49
15:29
17:18
5:38
22:56
6:26
29:22
15:08
44:30
12:24
56:54
3:31
60:25
2:04
62:29
1:16
63:45
   
53Tom Lindberg
Lunds OK
63:591:48
1:48
14:26
16:14
5:16
21:30
8:30
30:00
10:29
40:29
12:14
52:43
7:43
60:26
2:10
62:36
1:23
63:59
   
54Ingvar Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
64:181:25
1:25
19:40
21:05
4:32
25:37
6:04
31:41
14:11
45:52
9:48
55:40
4:51
60:31
2:27
62:58
1:20
64:18
   
55Göran Erlandsson
Fjärås AIK
65:011:57
1:57
15:38
17:35
5:44
23:19
6:42
30:01
13:12
43:13
14:22
57:35
3:42
61:17
2:05
63:22
1:39
65:01
   
56Dan Haagerup
Tisvilde Hegn OK
65:041:44
1:44
16:16
18:00
5:48
23:48
8:02
31:50
12:38
44:28
12:29
56:57
4:42
61:39
1:55
63:34
1:30
65:04
   
57Kenneth Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
65:361:50
1:50
15:52
17:42
6:00
23:42
8:43
32:25
12:00
44:25
12:58
57:23
4:35
61:58
2:06
64:04
1:32
65:36
   
58Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
66:171:29
1:29
11:54
13:23
4:47
18:10
5:06
23:16
12:11
35:27
19:38
55:05
8:37
63:42
1:35
65:17
1:00
66:17
   
59Lars Henriksson
OK Älme
66:272:41
2:41
16:51
19:32
6:01
25:33
6:12
31:45
13:53
45:38
12:21
57:59
4:12
62:11
2:28
64:39
1:48
66:27
   
60Knud Erik Thomsen
Svendborg OK
70:297:14
7:14
18:02
25:16
5:03
30:19
7:42
38:01
11:21
49:22
13:38
63:00
3:55
66:55
2:12
69:07
1:22
70:29
   
61Melvin Kristiansen
IF Rigor
71:101:36
1:36
19:03
20:39
5:19
25:58
5:36
31:34
13:43
45:17
17:10
62:27
4:53
67:20
2:25
69:45
1:25
71:10
   
62Bo Gunnar Öhgren
Helsingborgs SOK
73:491:48
1:48
18:33
20:21
5:48
26:09
7:11
33:20
16:02
49:22
15:43
65:05
5:06
70:11
2:05
72:16
1:33
73:49
   
63Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
77:359:30
9:30
15:24
24:54
6:14
31:08
7:53
39:01
16:13
55:14
13:15
68:29
5:07
73:36
2:10
75:46
1:49
77:35
   
64Holger Mikkelsen
Odense OK
79:161:51
1:51
32:20
34:11
5:17
39:28
6:41
46:09
15:15
61:24
11:15
72:39
3:38
76:17
1:46
78:03
1:13
79:16
   
65Hans Olof Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
82:242:45
2:45
21:38
24:23
7:01
31:24
7:45
39:09
16:10
55:19
18:35
73:54
4:37
78:31
2:06
80:37
1:47
82:24
   
66Lars-Olof Svalin
OK Alehof
86:242:04
2:04
20:31
22:35
6:48
29:23
11:02
40:25
17:21
57:46
19:27
77:13
5:26
82:39
2:01
84:40
1:44
86:24
   
Christer Grönblad
Härlövs IF
Ej godk.1:27
1:27
15:12
16:39
4:50
21:29
10:40
32:09
10:32
42:41
  
61:52
1:32
63:24
   
Reits Hall
OK Amne
Ej godk.1:26
1:26
15:06
16:32
5:51
22:23
10:18
32:41
   
47:52
1:35
49:27
   




H703890 m51 anmälda
1Håkan Skogum
Markbygdens OK
35:0511:14
11:14
3:57
15:11
2:29
17:40
7:04
24:44
7:21
32:05
1:51
33:56
1:09
35:05
     
2Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
37:5213:29
13:29
3:58
17:27
2:19
19:46
7:33
27:19
7:30
34:49
1:48
36:37
1:15
37:52
     
3Ernie Broström
Halmstad OK
39:3413:29
13:29
3:49
17:18
3:35
20:53
7:12
28:05
8:33
36:38
1:42
38:20
1:14
39:34
     
4Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
40:3214:05
14:05
3:58
18:03
3:05
21:08
8:03
29:11
8:36
37:47
1:30
39:17
1:15
40:32
     
5Anders Carlsson
Skåneslättens OL
41:2314:34
14:34
3:59
18:33
2:55
21:28
8:10
29:38
8:31
38:09
1:52
40:01
1:22
41:23
     
6Göran Karlsson
OK Bävern
41:4314:28
14:28
4:22
18:50
2:25
21:15
8:04
29:19
8:53
38:12
2:06
40:18
1:25
41:43
     
7Lennart Östanbäck
Markbygdens OK
43:5512:41
12:41
4:20
17:01
4:20
21:21
9:37
30:58
9:07
40:05
2:35
42:40
1:15
43:55
     
8Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
45:0213:38
13:38
4:47
18:25
2:49
21:14
10:33
31:47
9:37
41:24
2:02
43:26
1:36
45:02
     
9Åke Axelsson
IK Uven
46:3316:31
16:31
5:17
21:48
3:01
24:49
7:56
32:45
9:52
42:37
2:11
44:48
1:45
46:33
     
10Ingvar Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
46:4115:51
15:51
4:20
20:11
3:16
23:27
10:46
34:13
9:22
43:35
1:49
45:24
1:17
46:41
     
11Allan Wedin
Järfälla OK
47:1914:41
14:41
5:00
19:41
2:56
22:37
10:11
32:48
10:40
43:28
2:27
45:55
1:24
47:19
     
12Sven Olof Fransson
OK Stigen
47:3520:29
20:29
4:13
24:42
2:37
27:19
8:25
35:44
8:58
44:42
1:42
46:24
1:11
47:35
     
13Per Larsson
Jönköpings OK
48:3114:58
14:58
5:06
20:04
3:50
23:54
10:19
34:13
9:52
44:05
2:26
46:31
2:00
48:31
     
14Sten Hjelm
OK Tranan
48:4016:37
16:37
4:47
21:24
3:01
24:25
9:47
34:12
10:59
45:11
2:15
47:26
1:14
48:40
     
15Gunnar Grönkvist
Bottnaryds IF
49:0914:13
14:13
5:35
19:48
3:38
23:26
10:21
33:47
11:43
45:30
2:22
47:52
1:17
49:09
     
16Roland Johansson
OK Tranan
49:4020:10
20:10
4:13
24:23
3:13
27:36
8:17
35:53
10:36
46:29
1:53
48:22
1:18
49:40
     
17Karl-Eric Wannberg
IK Omega
49:4916:30
16:30
4:55
21:25
3:26
24:51
8:28
33:19
13:13
46:32
2:04
48:36
1:13
49:49
     
18Holger Persson
OK Eken
50:0215:18
15:18
5:17
20:35
3:09
23:44
9:55
33:39
12:24
46:03
2:22
48:25
1:37
50:02
     
19Rune Bengtsson
Ronneby OK
50:0516:18
16:18
5:17
21:35
3:13
24:48
10:16
35:04
10:24
45:28
2:59
48:27
1:38
50:05
     
20Roland Aasa
IK Uven
50:4018:33
18:33
5:31
24:04
2:37
26:41
8:24
35:05
12:37
47:42
1:43
49:25
1:15
50:40
     
21Bernt Lennart Johansson
OK Gisle
51:4516:07
16:07
4:37
20:44
3:25
24:09
10:29
34:38
11:44
46:22
4:11
50:33
1:12
51:45
     
22Torsten Claesson
OK Älme
52:2716:13
16:13
4:35
20:48
3:02
23:50
8:50
32:40
13:57
46:37
4:30
51:07
1:20
52:27
     
23Gunnar Johansson
OK Gipen
52:3917:24
17:24
4:29
21:53
4:21
26:14
10:20
36:34
12:45
49:19
1:56
51:15
1:24
52:39
     
24Stig Johansson
Halmstad OK
53:2116:41
16:41
5:25
22:06
3:03
25:09
11:30
36:39
13:06
49:45
2:04
51:49
1:32
53:21
     
25Gunnar Waern
Trollhättans SOK
53:2416:00
16:00
5:29
21:29
3:22
24:51
11:41
36:32
13:02
49:34
2:26
52:00
1:24
53:24
     
26Jan-Eric Nelking
FK Åsen
55:1115:58
15:58
5:43
21:41
4:30
26:11
12:01
38:12
13:13
51:25
2:31
53:56
1:15
55:11
     
27Per-Hugo Lundgren
Lerums SOK
55:2518:49
18:49
4:50
23:39
3:48
27:27
10:51
38:18
12:41
50:59
2:52
53:51
1:34
55:25
     
28Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
55:4817:25
17:25
5:31
22:56
4:44
27:40
11:30
39:10
11:06
50:16
3:42
53:58
1:50
55:48
     
29Bent Mortensen
OK-73 Gladsaxe
56:3017:36
17:36
4:43
22:19
5:35
27:54
10:34
38:28
13:03
51:31
3:30
55:01
1:29
56:30
     
30Börje Karlsson
Halmstad OK
56:5518:15
18:15
7:37
25:52
3:48
29:40
11:12
40:52
10:59
51:51
3:26
55:17
1:38
56:55
     
31KG Eriksson
OK Gisle
58:5317:31
17:31
5:41
23:12
4:36
27:48
12:13
40:01
15:43
55:44
2:19
58:03
0:50
58:53
     
32Mogens Köhler
Ballerup OK
59:0318:17
18:17
6:26
24:43
4:24
29:07
11:49
40:56
13:28
54:24
2:43
57:07
1:56
59:03
     
33Erland Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
59:2018:39
18:39
6:09
24:48
4:07
28:55
12:16
41:11
13:24
54:35
2:45
57:20
2:00
59:20
     
34JB Larsson
OK Löftan
60:2318:59
18:59
7:44
26:43
3:59
30:42
10:54
41:36
14:36
56:12
2:33
58:45
1:38
60:23
     
35Herluf Jensen
Svendborg OK
60:2919:12
19:12
6:29
25:41
6:31
32:12
10:16
42:28
12:57
55:25
3:36
59:01
1:28
60:29
     
36Kurt Valery
Tisvilde Hegn OK
60:4616:31
16:31
8:53
25:24
3:38
29:02
12:28
41:30
15:52
57:22
1:59
59:21
1:25
60:46
     
37Arnfinn Kappfjell
IK Dran
63:5723:02
23:02
6:19
29:21
3:46
33:07
10:55
44:02
13:44
57:46
4:35
62:21
1:36
63:57
     
38Sune Karlsson
Linköpings AIK
64:2218:31
18:31
7:10
25:41
3:04
28:45
16:39
45:24
15:10
60:34
2:13
62:47
1:35
64:22
     
39Sigge Rudolfsson
OK Gisle
64:3518:12
18:12
12:11
30:23
4:06
34:29
11:46
46:15
14:27
60:42
2:19
63:01
1:34
64:35
     
40Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
64:3918:02
18:02
6:22
24:24
4:46
29:10
16:38
45:48
14:24
60:12
2:35
62:47
1:52
64:39
     
41Gunnar Friberg
OK Kompassen
66:3321:18
21:18
6:33
27:51
3:12
31:03
16:34
47:37
14:49
62:26
2:25
64:51
1:42
66:33
     
42Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
66:3722:25
22:25
8:10
30:35
3:47
34:22
13:20
47:42
15:13
62:55
2:19
65:14
1:23
66:37
     
43Gösta Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
70:0619:43
19:43
7:17
27:00
6:11
33:11
13:25
46:36
17:15
63:51
3:32
67:23
2:43
70:06
     
44Nils-G Svensson
OK Kompassen
80:1135:12
35:12
5:18
40:30
3:29
43:59
14:56
58:55
17:36
76:31
2:16
78:47
1:24
80:11
     
45Olle Petersson
Frölunda OL
85:4931:45
31:45
11:56
43:41
5:13
48:54
15:23
64:17
14:42
78:59
4:52
83:51
1:58
85:49
     
Stig Karlsson
IK Dran
Ej godk.    
20:20
3:50
24:10
1:49
25:59
     
Kjell Persson
Mariestads FK
Ej godk.     
14:38
1:43
16:21
     




H753220 m24 anmälda
1Bertil Johansson
Markbygdens OK
39:341:41
1:41
9:22
11:03
5:32
16:35
5:51
22:26
5:53
28:19
7:21
35:40
2:19
37:59
1:35
39:34
    
2Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus Varberg
40:092:02
2:02
8:42
10:44
5:03
15:47
7:11
22:58
5:08
28:06
8:40
36:46
2:04
38:50
1:19
40:09
    
3Åke Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
41:401:39
1:39
8:20
9:59
6:56
16:55
5:35
22:30
6:51
29:21
8:50
38:11
2:11
40:22
1:18
41:40
    
4Jonny Blomqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
42:052:03
2:03
9:49
11:52
5:12
17:04
7:28
24:32
6:34
31:06
7:49
38:55
1:56
40:51
1:14
42:05
    
5Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
42:462:06
2:06
11:40
13:46
5:57
19:43
7:07
26:50
5:33
32:23
6:44
39:07
2:09
41:16
1:30
42:46
    
6Peter Larsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
42:572:07
2:07
8:52
10:59
6:07
17:06
6:38
23:44
5:29
29:13
9:12
38:25
3:02
41:27
1:30
42:57
    
7Björn Broman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
44:452:07
2:07
10:36
12:43
6:04
18:47
7:48
26:35
6:37
33:12
7:11
40:23
2:38
43:01
1:44
44:45
    
8Klas Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
45:071:45
1:45
10:46
12:31
7:12
19:43
6:56
26:39
6:26
33:05
8:24
41:29
2:28
43:57
1:10
45:07
    
9Nils Rågstedt
IS Kullen
49:462:03
2:03
11:15
13:18
6:27
19:45
7:25
27:10
7:22
34:32
10:29
45:01
3:13
48:14
1:32
49:46
    
10Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
50:162:17
2:17
11:07
13:24
7:07
20:31
7:31
28:02
7:36
35:38
10:10
45:48
2:39
48:27
1:49
50:16
    
11Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
52:562:11
2:11
12:12
14:23
7:34
21:57
8:30
30:27
8:46
39:13
9:31
48:44
2:46
51:30
1:26
52:56
    
12Arne Andersson
Eslövs FK
54:392:14
2:14
13:19
15:33
7:42
23:15
8:40
31:55
8:40
40:35
9:29
50:04
2:49
52:53
1:46
54:39
    
13Åke Strand
Örkelljunga FK
55:172:02
2:02
11:29
13:31
6:22
19:53
7:01
26:54
13:49
40:43
9:48
50:31
3:02
53:33
1:44
55:17
    
14Gösta Cederin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
56:331:51
1:51
10:59
12:50
5:18
18:08
15:40
33:48
6:41
40:29
11:47
52:16
2:23
54:39
1:54
56:33
    
15Ole Hansen
OK-73 Gladsaxe
58:192:31
2:31
11:44
14:15
13:12
27:27
7:47
35:14
9:15
44:29
9:13
53:42
2:55
56:37
1:42
58:19
    
16Evert Carlsson
Täby OK
64:134:11
4:11
15:48
19:59
6:58
26:57
10:03
37:00
10:34
47:34
11:10
58:44
3:15
61:59
2:14
64:13
    
17Bo Öhrström
OK Amne
81:082:13
2:13
43:00
45:13
5:23
50:36
9:42
60:18
7:26
67:44
9:17
77:01
2:29
79:30
1:38
81:08
    
18Sven Håkansson
Markbygdens OK
104:053:37
3:37
15:55
19:32
27:11
46:43
10:33
57:16
10:33
67:49
30:56
98:45
3:21
102:06
1:59
104:05
    




H803220 m15 anmälda
1Åke Pettersson
Kungälvs OK
43:161:57
1:57
10:10
12:07
6:51
18:58
7:46
26:44
5:39
32:23
7:20
39:43
2:06
41:49
1:27
43:16
    
2Karlerik Fransson
Trollhättans SOK
44:021:48
1:48
11:09
12:57
6:37
19:34
7:47
27:21
5:36
32:57
7:25
40:22
2:09
42:31
1:31
44:02
    
3Ture Gunnarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
45:362:06
2:06
9:57
12:03
8:54
20:57
8:27
29:24
6:10
35:34
6:46
42:20
1:58
44:18
1:18
45:36
    
4Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
46:061:55
1:55
9:38
11:33
5:02
16:35
6:49
23:24
6:04
29:28
12:35
42:03
2:20
44:23
1:43
46:06
    
5Carl-Gustaf Fast
Jönköpings OK
47:382:04
2:04
11:43
13:47
6:35
20:22
7:56
28:18
7:09
35:27
7:45
43:12
2:45
45:57
1:41
47:38
    
6Lars-Erik Aronson
IF Rigor
47:512:05
2:05
12:03
14:08
6:06
20:14
7:51
28:05
6:57
35:02
8:34
43:36
2:35
46:11
1:40
47:51
    
7Carl-Åke Hansson
Laholms IF OK
48:051:50
1:50
15:12
17:02
6:56
23:58
7:12
31:10
5:56
37:06
6:48
43:54
2:19
46:13
1:52
48:05
    
8Arne Svahn
Främmestads IK
51:012:28
2:28
11:51
14:19
6:53
21:12
9:20
30:32
6:59
37:31
8:46
46:17
2:57
49:14
1:47
51:01
    
9Rune Isaksson
Helsingborgs SOK
62:041:52
1:52
11:33
13:25
5:54
19:19
20:47
40:06
6:35
46:41
11:05
57:46
2:37
60:23
1:41
62:04
    
10Börje Persson
OK Gynge
62:322:50
2:50
14:26
17:16
7:36
24:52
8:50
33:42
9:50
43:32
13:20
56:52
3:37
60:29
2:03
62:32
    
11Stig Engström
OK Skogshjortarna
63:462:21
2:21
13:50
16:11
7:11
23:22
14:53
38:15
7:48
46:03
12:09
58:12
3:21
61:33
2:13
63:46
    
12Bengt Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
67:512:57
2:57
12:57
15:54
10:42
26:36
8:52
35:28
7:02
42:30
18:50
61:20
4:25
65:45
2:06
67:51
    
13Bengt Olausson
OK Orinto
74:172:45
2:45
15:50
18:35
7:55
26:30
11:01
37:31
17:22
54:53
13:35
68:28
3:31
71:59
2:18
74:17
    




INSKOLNING2400 m47 anmälda
Agnes Söhrman
FK Åsen
Godkänd7:31
7:31
3:53
11:24
6:13
17:37
6:49
24:26
6:05
30:31
2:07
32:38
8:30
41:08
4:45
45:53
2:23
48:16
1:43
49:59
  
Albin Genberg
Ulricehamns OK
Godkänd6:53
6:53
3:34
10:27
4:00
14:27
6:08
20:35
2:56
23:31
2:22
25:53
5:42
31:35
3:38
35:13
1:18
36:31
1:52
38:23
  
Albin Tengström
Främmestads IK
Godkänd9:27
9:27
3:27
12:54
2:08
15:02
3:17
18:19
2:35
20:54
1:34
22:28
4:57
27:25
4:17
31:42
1:19
33:01
1:09
34:10
  
Alex Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd5:47
5:47
2:29
8:16
4:05
12:21
3:03
15:24
4:28
19:52
2:13
22:05
7:26
29:31
3:52
33:23
1:46
35:09
1:23
36:32
  
Anna Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd5:06
5:06
4:13
9:19
4:37
13:56
3:53
17:49
6:31
24:20
1:40
26:00
3:39
29:39
2:12
31:51
1:17
33:08
1:21
34:29
  
Anna Svensson
IF Rigor
Godkänd7:35
7:35
4:05
11:40
4:57
16:37
6:12
22:49
5:44
28:33
2:20
30:53
7:30
38:23
4:34
42:57
3:21
46:18
1:37
47:55
  
Annie Andersson
Klubblös
Godkänd8:06
8:06
3:59
12:05
4:26
16:31
8:43
25:14
4:01
29:15
1:44
30:59
6:58
37:57
4:33
42:30
2:40
45:10
2:11
47:21
  
Arvid Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd8:48
8:48
4:28
13:16
4:51
18:07
9:37
27:44
5:23
33:07
2:14
35:21
6:28
41:49
7:02
48:51
1:43
50:34
1:27
52:01
  
Calle Forslund
OK Kolmården
Godkänd4:37
4:37
3:21
7:58
1:55
9:53
2:44
12:37
2:56
15:33
1:50
17:23
4:09
21:32
2:22
23:54
1:10
25:04
1:11
26:15
  
David Fjellman-Lätt
Åmåls OK
Godkänd8:55
8:55
3:14
12:09
3:36
15:45
4:04
19:49
2:39
22:28
1:33
24:01
4:34
28:35
3:59
32:34
1:36
34:10
2:24
36:34
  
Ella Ekström
KFUM Örebro OK
Godkänd6:04
6:04
3:16
9:20
3:30
12:50
3:33
16:23
1:56
18:19
1:20
19:39
4:40
24:19
3:01
27:20
1:30
28:50
1:19
30:09
  
Emma Eliasson
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd6:28
6:28
3:36
10:04
3:40
13:44
4:20
18:04
3:41
21:45
2:42
24:27
7:32
31:59
4:03
36:02
1:46
37:48
1:35
39:23
  
Emma Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
Godkänd6:33
6:33
3:08
9:41
3:28
13:09
4:19
17:28
3:29
20:57
2:15
23:12
6:38
29:50
4:26
34:16
1:44
36:00
1:37
37:37
  
Emma Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
Godkänd6:25
6:25
4:30
10:55
4:34
15:29
4:24
19:53
2:26
22:19
1:28
23:47
4:41
28:28
4:03
32:31
1:21
33:52
1:27
35:19
  
Gustav Steen
IK Uven
Godkänd5:07
5:07
2:43
7:50
3:09
10:59
3:13
14:12
2:46
16:58
1:23
18:21
3:51
22:12
2:48
25:00
1:04
26:04
1:15
27:19
  
Hampus Larsson
Istrums SK
Godkänd5:06
5:06
2:24
7:30
2:22
9:52
4:23
14:15
2:02
16:17
1:02
17:19
4:45
22:04
2:35
24:39
1:35
26:14
1:06
27:20
  
Henrik Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK
Godkänd22:31
22:31
1:56
24:27
3:45
28:12
5:05
33:17
4:44
38:01
1:36
39:37
9:27
49:04
5:26
54:30
2:28
56:58
1:41
58:39
  
Ida Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd5:48
5:48
3:05
8:53
4:13
13:06
4:42
17:48
2:55
20:43
1:36
22:19
5:21
27:40
3:56
31:36
2:12
33:48
2:56
36:44
  
Isac Svensson
Halmstad OK
Godkänd8:02
8:02
4:32
12:34
4:38
17:12
5:46
22:58
4:50
27:48
2:09
29:57
6:43
36:40
5:20
42:00
2:13
44:13
1:40
45:53
  
Jacob Forslund
OK Kolmården
Godkänd6:46
6:46
3:46
10:32
3:05
13:37
3:11
16:48
2:27
19:15
2:16
21:31
5:50
27:21
3:01
30:22
1:26
31:48
1:28
33:16
  
Johanna Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
Godkänd6:35
6:35
3:57
10:32
4:20
14:52
5:19
20:11
5:50
26:01
2:14
28:15
5:27
33:42
4:31
38:13
2:25
40:38
1:51
42:29
  
Jonatan Hofvenstam
OK Kolmården
Godkänd6:26
6:26
3:21
9:47
4:16
14:03
5:36
19:39
4:46
24:25
1:46
26:11
3:32
29:43
3:35
33:18
1:36
34:54
1:18
36:12
  
Lisa Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Godkänd6:16
6:16
4:52
11:08
6:48
17:56
6:24
24:20
11:11
35:31
1:59
37:30
5:37
43:07
3:17
46:24
3:26
49:50
1:42
51:32
  
Ludvig Peterson
Värend GN OL
Godkänd8:12
8:12
4:49
13:01
5:12
18:13
5:50
24:03
4:06
28:09
2:06
30:15
8:04
38:19
4:53
43:12
2:20
45:32
2:11
47:43
  
Maja Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Godkänd6:41
6:41
6:04
12:45
4:13
16:58
3:17
20:15
3:14
23:29
6:22
29:51
5:07
34:58
2:39
37:37
1:26
39:03
1:20
40:23
  
Malin Norlander
FK Åsen
Godkänd7:33
7:33
3:52
11:25
6:21
17:46
6:52
24:38
5:51
30:29
2:07
32:36
8:51
41:27
4:27
45:54
2:19
48:13
1:44
49:57
  
Marius Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
Godkänd8:10
8:10
4:12
12:22
4:40
17:02
5:31
22:33
8:18
30:51
2:19
33:10
6:52
40:02
4:18
44:20
2:23
46:43
1:30
48:13
  
Martin Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
Godkänd5:49
5:49
3:16
9:05
3:26
12:31
4:58
17:29
3:20
20:49
2:00
22:49
5:49
28:38
4:07
32:45
1:38
34:23
2:07
36:30
  
Matilda Graad
Ronneby OK
Godkänd4:03
4:03
2:11
6:14
1:48
8:02
2:21
10:23
1:54
12:17
1:05
13:22
3:20
16:42
2:49
19:31
2:32
22:03
1:32
23:35
  
Matilda Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd6:36
6:36
3:56
10:32
3:53
14:25
6:03
20:28
5:10
25:38
2:39
28:17
9:41
37:58
4:31
42:29
2:44
45:13
1:47
47:00
  
Max Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
Godkänd6:02
6:02
3:40
9:42
4:40
14:22
5:51
20:13
4:25
24:38
4:11
28:49
6:45
35:34
5:46
41:20
2:14
43:34
   
Moa Bartholdsson
Frölunda OL
Godkänd5:42
5:42
3:50
9:32
4:38
14:10
6:02
20:12
4:31
24:43
4:05
28:48
6:44
35:32
5:51
41:23
2:09
43:32
1:16
44:48
  
Moa Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd5:39
5:39
2:58
8:37
4:13
12:50
4:44
17:34
3:07
20:41
1:34
22:15
5:23
27:38
3:57
31:35
2:09
33:44
1:24
35:08
  
Olav Lund
Kongsberg O-lag
Godkänd6:24
6:24
6:06
12:30
5:36
18:06
5:40
23:46
2:16
26:02
2:30
28:32
4:41
33:13
2:57
36:10
1:37
37:47
1:16
39:03
  
Ossian Hedstig
Växjö OK
Godkänd6:01
6:01
2:55
8:56
2:32
11:28
3:16
14:44
2:43
17:27
1:20
18:47
4:54
23:41
3:27
27:08
1:22
28:30
1:53
30:23
  
Simon Ekström
KFUM Örebro OK
Godkänd5:46
5:46
3:11
8:57
2:34
11:31
3:36
15:07
3:34
18:41
1:45
20:26
4:18
24:44
3:13
27:57
1:28
29:25
2:11
31:36
  
Sofia Skaar
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd4:51
4:51
2:20
7:11
2:40
9:51
3:14
13:05
3:06
16:11
1:57
18:08
5:58
24:06
2:27
26:33
1:24
27:57
1:22
29:19
  
Stella Burén
IK Ymer
Godkänd9:49
9:49
5:05
14:54
6:39
21:33
7:00
28:33
5:38
34:11
2:45
36:56
8:48
45:44
5:41
51:25
3:35
55:00
2:17
57:17
  
Thea Davidsson
Klubblös
Godkänd5:28
5:28
2:52
8:20
2:33
10:53
3:24
14:17
2:35
16:52
2:01
18:53
4:16
23:09
6:48
29:57
2:09
32:06
2:40
34:46
  
Wilma Wahlberg
Växjö OK
Godkänd7:08
7:08
2:42
9:50
2:56
12:46
3:59
16:45
2:59
19:44
2:23
22:07
4:59
27:06
2:39
29:45
1:53
31:38
1:22
33:00
  
Ella Söderberg
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.6:47
6:47
4:38
11:25
3:12
14:37
 
25:11
2:16
27:27
6:26
33:53
3:12
37:05
2:12
39:17
1:36
40:53
  
Anton söderberg
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.6:47
6:47
4:06
10:53
3:45
14:38
 
25:01
2:31
27:32
6:31
34:03
2:56
36:59
2:19
39:18
2:12
41:30
  
Elin Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
Ej godk.6:31
6:31
4:48
11:19
3:30
14:49
 
25:10
2:20
27:30
6:24
33:54
3:16
37:10
2:10
39:20
1:27
40:47
  
Lotten Kindlund
FK Finn
Ej godk.3:24
3:24
2:21
5:45
1:45
7:30
2:30
10:00
  
16:09
1:54
18:03
1:21
19:24
1:15
20:39
  




U12340 m40 anmälda
1Jonas Harfot
Horsens OK
17:563:11
3:11
1:38
4:49
3:42
8:31
1:54
10:25
0:57
11:22
2:33
13:55
1:45
15:40
1:03
16:43
1:13
17:56
   
2Oscar Sucksdorff
OK-73 Gladsaxe
18:193:17
3:17
1:50
5:07
3:40
8:47
1:47
10:34
0:49
11:23
3:00
14:23
1:41
16:04
1:10
17:14
1:05
18:19
   
3Hanna Johannesson
Ronneby OK
19:103:14
3:14
1:46
5:00
3:53
8:53
1:55
10:48
0:54
11:42
3:30
15:12
1:55
17:07
0:59
18:06
1:04
19:10
   
4Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
19:403:15
3:15
2:07
5:22
4:09
9:31
1:42
11:13
0:59
12:12
2:58
15:10
1:58
17:08
1:21
18:29
1:11
19:40
   
5Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
20:293:38
3:38
1:46
5:24
4:21
9:45
2:20
12:05
0:51
12:56
3:18
16:14
2:13
18:27
0:56
19:23
1:06
20:29
   
6Elias Bergenfur
OK Älgen
21:063:57
3:57
2:17
6:14
3:50
10:04
1:54
11:58
1:07
13:05
3:35
16:40
2:12
18:52
1:03
19:55
1:11
21:06
   
7August Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
22:013:54
3:54
2:25
6:19
4:43
11:02
2:27
13:29
1:00
14:29
3:10
17:39
1:58
19:37
1:11
20:48
1:13
22:01
   
8Joar Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
22:193:46
3:46
2:22
6:08
4:28
10:36
2:30
13:06
1:21
14:27
3:30
17:57
2:06
20:03
1:12
21:15
1:04
22:19
   
9Moa Sågby
Jönköpings OK
22:354:02
4:02
2:09
6:11
5:13
11:24
2:27
13:51
1:15
15:06
3:09
18:15
1:51
20:06
1:21
21:27
1:08
22:35
   
10Matilda Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
22:534:07
4:07
2:29
6:36
4:38
11:14
2:27
13:41
1:04
14:45
3:34
18:19
2:23
20:42
1:04
21:46
1:07
22:53
   
11Sebastian Eriksson
OK Lindena
23:233:34
3:34
1:48
5:22
3:54
9:16
1:57
11:13
1:19
12:32
6:22
18:54
2:15
21:09
1:07
22:16
1:07
23:23
   
12Filip Bengtsson
OK Lindena
23:243:29
3:29
1:54
5:23
3:51
9:14
2:00
11:14
1:15
12:29
6:27
18:56
2:12
21:08
1:09
22:17
1:07
23:24
   
13Eric Gustafsson
OK Tor
23:443:36
3:36
2:23
5:59
5:49
11:48
2:17
14:05
1:21
15:26
3:48
19:14
2:00
21:14
1:17
22:31
1:13
23:44
   
14Ida Eriksson
OK Landehof
25:214:42
4:42
2:21
7:03
4:40
11:43
2:44
14:27
1:46
16:13
3:28
19:41
2:44
22:25
1:40
24:05
1:16
25:21
   
Linnéa Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
25:215:31
5:31
2:12
7:43
6:12
13:55
2:04
15:59
1:15
17:14
3:21
20:35
2:16
22:51
1:13
24:04
1:17
25:21
   
16Maja Kindlund
OK Tranan
25:224:30
4:30
3:08
7:38
6:14
13:52
2:09
16:01
1:12
17:13
3:20
20:33
2:17
22:50
1:13
24:03
1:19
25:22
   
17Jenny Wallgren
Istrums SK
25:234:55
4:55
2:18
7:13
5:33
12:46
2:30
15:16
1:43
16:59
3:55
20:54
2:23
23:17
1:08
24:25
0:58
25:23
   
18Adam Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
25:364:49
4:49
2:19
7:08
5:13
12:21
2:22
14:43
1:16
15:59
4:25
20:24
2:40
23:04
1:07
24:11
1:25
25:36
   
19Rasmus Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
25:515:19
5:19
2:13
7:32
5:38
13:10
2:31
15:41
1:17
16:58
3:47
20:45
2:40
23:25
1:13
24:38
1:13
25:51
   
20Alfrida Hedstig
Växjö OK
27:024:53
4:53
3:25
8:18
5:07
13:25
2:44
16:09
2:12
18:21
3:22
21:43
2:36
24:19
1:18
25:37
1:25
27:02
   
Selmina Hedstig
Växjö OK
27:024:35
4:35
2:40
7:15
6:14
13:29
2:45
16:14
2:08
18:22
3:38
22:00
2:19
24:19
1:23
25:42
1:20
27:02
   
22Maja Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
27:204:01
4:01
2:42
6:43
6:12
12:55
2:46
15:41
1:51
17:32
3:41
21:13
2:59
24:12
1:50
26:02
1:18
27:20
   
23Nathalie Knudsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
27:334:29
4:29
1:52
6:21
5:05
11:26
2:37
14:03
1:43
15:46
5:15
21:01
2:56
23:57
1:46
25:43
1:50
27:33
   
24Emma Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
27:514:51
4:51
2:39
7:30
5:37
13:07
2:49
15:56
2:02
17:58
4:10
22:08
3:08
25:16
1:20
26:36
1:15
27:51
   
25Tale Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
29:034:49
4:49
2:48
7:37
6:05
13:42
2:32
16:14
1:14
17:28
6:54
24:22
2:19
26:41
1:12
27:53
1:10
29:03
   
26Marthe Karine Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
29:064:53
4:53
2:43
7:36
6:12
13:48
2:33
16:21
1:12
17:33
6:52
24:25
2:21
26:46
1:08
27:54
1:12
29:06
   
27Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
30:304:05
4:05
4:11
8:16
5:26
13:42
2:19
16:01
1:23
17:24
6:51
24:15
3:39
27:54
1:25
29:19
1:11
30:30
   
28Benjamin Pauli
Istrums SK
31:035:50
5:50
2:47
8:37
6:25
15:02
3:17
18:19
1:29
19:48
4:10
23:58
4:57
28:55
1:00
29:55
1:08
31:03
   
29Tova Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
31:165:10
5:10
2:59
8:09
6:59
15:08
2:39
17:47
1:40
19:27
5:25
24:52
3:05
27:57
1:55
29:52
1:24
31:16
   
30Jonatan Johansson
OK Nackhe
31:515:05
5:05
3:02
8:07
6:09
14:16
3:38
17:54
1:21
19:15
4:32
23:47
5:20
29:07
1:19
30:26
1:25
31:51
   
31Gina Tellnor
Bredareds IF
32:374:42
4:42
2:38
7:20
7:03
14:23
2:26
16:49
1:24
18:13
9:02
27:15
2:47
30:02
1:12
31:14
1:23
32:37
   
32Alfred Erdelius
IF Rigor
33:146:08
6:08
2:56
9:04
7:24
16:28
3:21
19:49
2:03
21:52
4:23
26:15
3:47
30:02
1:47
31:49
1:25
33:14
   
33David Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
34:085:19
5:19
3:09
8:28
5:59
14:27
5:43
20:10
1:43
21:53
4:05
25:58
4:10
30:08
2:33
32:41
1:27
34:08
   
34Jonathan Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
34:286:31
6:31
5:05
11:36
7:53
19:29
3:01
22:30
1:34
24:04
4:10
28:14
3:15
31:29
1:17
32:46
1:42
34:28
   
35Axel Bechtel
FK Friskus Varberg
35:366:15
6:15
3:59
10:14
8:07
18:21
3:41
22:02
2:10
24:12
4:45
28:57
3:26
32:23
1:57
34:20
1:16
35:36
   
36Johan Lundbäck
Järfälla OK
36:136:19
6:19
3:02
9:21
6:02
15:23
2:40
18:03
1:28
19:31
10:49
30:20
2:58
33:18
1:36
34:54
1:19
36:13
   
37Claudia Knudsen
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
36:315:48
5:48
2:46
8:34
8:24
16:58
4:21
21:19
3:13
24:32
4:05
28:37
4:18
32:55
2:17
35:12
1:19
36:31
   
38Gabriel Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
37:027:04
7:04
3:28
10:32
9:22
19:54
3:00
22:54
1:52
24:46
5:48
30:34
3:30
34:04
1:32
35:36
1:26
37:02
   
39Thea Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
91:239:30
9:30
5:14
14:44
11:13
25:57
6:30
32:27
2:55
35:22
47:09
82:31
4:57
87:28
2:37
90:05
1:18
91:23
   




U22380 m20 anmälda
1Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
19:511:45
1:45
3:20
5:05
2:20
7:25
2:18
9:43
1:36
11:19
1:03
12:22
2:34
14:56
1:33
16:29
2:13
18:42
1:09
19:51
  
2Hanna Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
24:032:22
2:22
4:30
6:52
2:49
9:41
2:50
12:31
1:42
14:13
1:07
15:20
3:31
18:51
1:43
20:34
2:21
22:55
1:08
24:03
  
3Tim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
24:052:14
2:14
3:55
6:09
2:30
8:39
2:48
11:27
2:20
13:47
1:10
14:57
3:16
18:13
2:04
20:17
2:39
22:56
1:09
24:05
  
4Alicia Lundgren
Värend GN OL
26:272:16
2:16
4:25
6:41
3:13
9:54
2:37
12:31
2:17
14:48
1:22
16:10
3:44
19:54
2:17
22:11
3:03
25:14
1:13
26:27
  
5Noah Bechtel
FK Friskus Varberg
26:312:20
2:20
4:19
6:39
3:06
9:45
3:07
12:52
2:38
15:30
1:31
17:01
3:29
20:30
2:10
22:40
2:44
25:24
1:07
26:31
  
6Linnéa Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
27:182:10
2:10
4:24
6:34
3:07
9:41
2:45
12:26
2:51
15:17
1:29
16:46
3:18
20:04
2:43
22:47
3:17
26:04
1:14
27:18
  
7Albin Hjertström
FK Friskus Varberg
28:203:05
3:05
5:51
8:56
3:00
11:56
3:02
14:58
2:40
17:38
1:22
19:00
3:56
22:56
1:39
24:35
2:19
26:54
1:26
28:20
  
8Love Carlsson
OK Orion
28:232:32
2:32
4:17
6:49
3:56
10:45
3:22
14:07
2:13
16:20
1:43
18:03
3:50
21:53
2:08
24:01
3:10
27:11
1:12
28:23
  
9Fredrik Glännefors
Söders SOL Tyresö
28:274:29
4:29
3:59
8:28
2:41
11:09
3:28
14:37
1:53
16:30
0:56
17:26
4:01
21:27
1:38
23:05
4:10
27:15
1:12
28:27
  
10Anton Månsson
OK Orion
28:282:25
2:25
4:49
7:14
3:59
11:13
3:07
14:20
2:31
16:51
1:24
18:15
4:03
22:18
1:54
24:12
2:54
27:06
1:22
28:28
  
11Mikkel Ebbensgaard
Spring Cup OK
28:492:36
2:36
7:03
9:39
3:11
12:50
3:26
16:16
2:05
18:21
1:09
19:30
4:35
24:05
1:19
25:24
2:07
27:31
1:18
28:49
  
12Julia Thuresson
Burseryds IF
29:212:55
2:55
4:48
7:43
3:08
10:51
2:46
13:37
2:00
15:37
1:34
17:11
3:59
21:10
3:50
25:00
3:06
28:06
1:15
29:21
  
13Sandra Larsson
Istrums SK
34:372:16
2:16
4:34
6:50
2:53
9:43
2:45
12:28
1:42
14:10
0:56
15:06
13:52
28:58
2:49
31:47
1:48
33:35
1:02
34:37
  
14Maja Åkesson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35:013:09
3:09
6:38
9:47
4:19
14:06
3:49
17:55
2:22
20:17
1:27
21:44
4:52
26:36
3:01
29:37
4:05
33:42
1:19
35:01
  
15Matilda Tengström
Främmestads IK
36:027:29
7:29
5:39
13:08
3:32
16:40
3:00
19:40
2:35
22:15
1:22
23:37
3:45
27:22
3:58
31:20
3:22
34:42
1:20
36:02
  
16Felix Falk
Göteborg/Majorna OK
43:472:58
2:58
6:25
9:23
4:53
14:16
11:10
25:26
4:12
29:38
1:33
31:11
4:30
35:41
2:40
38:21
4:08
42:29
1:18
43:47
  
17Per Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK
43:5114:02
14:02
7:13
21:15
5:22
26:37
3:00
29:37
2:03
31:40
1:03
32:43
3:53
36:36
3:01
39:37
3:07
42:44
1:07
43:51
  
Rickard Nilsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.2:29
2:29
 
22:35
4:36
27:11
3:57
31:08
2:16
33:24
5:25
38:49
 
43:22
1:01
44:23
  
Mathilda Andersson
Kungälvs OK
Ej godk.5:18
5:18
 
27:10
6:15
33:25
5:50
39:15
3:16
42:31
7:25
49:56
4:20
54:16
6:53
61:09
1:55
63:04
  




U32770 m14 anmälda
1Ellen Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
37:344:15
4:15
3:45
8:00
9:32
17:32
4:59
22:31
7:38
30:09
4:15
34:24
2:07
36:31
1:03
37:34
    
2Erik OIsson
Askersunds OK
39:0310:47
10:47
2:51
13:38
5:39
19:17
6:49
26:06
3:54
30:00
6:05
36:05
1:47
37:52
1:11
39:03
    
3Emmie Uddén
Ljungskile FK
39:055:49
5:49
4:23
10:12
11:29
21:41
4:56
26:37
3:49
30:26
4:21
34:47
3:10
37:57
1:08
39:05
    
4Lovisa Eriksson
OK Lindena
40:376:01
6:01
4:43
10:44
9:30
20:14
6:21
26:35
4:59
31:34
5:53
37:27
2:01
39:28
1:09
40:37
    
5Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindena
46:286:06
6:06
4:38
10:44
9:51
20:35
7:13
27:48
6:34
34:22
7:26
41:48
3:20
45:08
1:20
46:28
    
6Julia Andersson
Kungälvs OK
50:526:44
6:44
6:51
13:35
9:53
23:28
7:19
30:47
7:26
38:13
7:06
45:19
4:27
49:46
1:06
50:52
    
7Rasmus Harfot
Horsens OK
51:459:09
9:09
2:50
11:59
24:05
36:04
4:06
40:10
3:51
44:01
4:21
48:22
2:25
50:47
0:58
51:45
    
8Elsa Burén
IK Ymer
51:5012:39
12:39
6:28
19:07
7:50
26:57
6:39
33:36
7:42
41:18
6:17
47:35
3:11
50:46
1:04
51:50
    
9Malin Henningson
Arboga OK
57:136:55
6:55
6:58
13:53
10:29
24:22
10:17
34:39
5:38
40:17
10:45
51:02
4:51
55:53
1:20
57:13
    
10Oscar Andersson
Kungälvs OK
78:046:29
6:29
7:02
13:31
16:58
30:29
7:17
37:46
23:30
61:16
13:04
74:20
2:52
77:12
0:52
78:04
    
11Hilma Markinhuhta
Göteborgs Skidklubb
85:3325:42
25:42
4:08
29:50
18:01
47:51
10:46
58:37
10:13
68:50
7:33
76:23
7:57
84:20
1:13
85:33
    
Alva Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
Ej godk.5:28
5:28
 
26:13
4:44
30:57
8:28
39:25
5:13
44:38
4:59
49:37
1:05
50:42
    
Lina Möller
Arboga OK
Ej godk.
Martin Langmoen
Kungälvs OK
Ej godk.17:59
17:59
6:35
24:34
12:08
36:42
 
49:21
       




U43630 m4 anmälda
1Emmy Thuresson
Burseryds IF
45:175:39
5:39
1:20
45:17
2:27
8:06
0:55
9:01
4:59
14:00
5:02
19:02
10:36
29:38
1:16
30:54
1:55
32:49
2:54
35:43
1:36
37:19
4:23
41:42
2:15
43:57
2Ellenor Ravnell
Gudhems IF
66:4111:30
11:30
1:02
66:41
6:55
18:25
0:38
19:03
8:09
27:12
4:55
32:07
12:28
44:35
1:19
45:54
2:02
47:56
4:37
52:33
4:54
57:27
4:37
62:04
3:35
65:39
3Sara Bainbridge
Laholms IF OK
75:546:50
6:50
1:09
75:54
6:04
12:54
1:29
14:23
9:20
23:43
8:09
31:52
16:50
48:42
1:32
50:14
5:31
55:45
3:46
59:31
2:57
62:28
7:23
69:51
4:54
74:45
Anna Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.8:14
8:14
1:12
45:48
3:47
12:01
1:46
13:47
        
44:36




ÖPPEN 12380 m47 anmälda
1Klara Ask
Markbygdens OK
19:231:44
1:44
2:59
4:43
2:09
6:52
1:57
8:49
1:36
10:25
0:45
11:10
2:18
13:28
3:22
16:50
1:31
18:21
1:02
19:23
  
2Catrin Gustavsson
Kils OK
21:031:57
1:57
4:05
6:02
2:23
8:25
2:30
10:55
1:39
12:34
0:52
13:26
2:40
16:06
2:10
18:16
1:42
19:58
1:05
21:03
  
3Edvard Davidsson
Klubblös
21:212:02
2:02
3:39
5:41
2:13
7:54
2:11
10:05
1:54
11:59
1:09
13:08
3:05
16:13
1:44
17:57
2:20
20:17
1:04
21:21
  
4Ebba Berglin
OK Dacke
24:052:15
2:15
4:05
6:20
2:45
9:05
2:36
11:41
2:09
13:50
1:10
15:00
3:30
18:30
1:48
20:18
2:33
22:51
1:14
24:05
  
5Johan Wirta
OK Räven
25:141:39
1:39
4:20
5:59
1:59
7:58
2:09
10:07
1:30
11:37
0:58
12:35
2:10
14:45
7:56
22:41
1:31
24:12
1:02
25:14
  
6Paula Nygren
OK Gläntan
25:312:24
2:24
3:23
5:47
2:43
8:30
2:46
11:16
3:02
14:18
1:16
15:34
4:04
19:38
1:54
21:32
2:40
24:12
1:19
25:31
  
7Peter Wallgren
Istrums SK
25:592:22
2:22
4:16
6:38
3:03
9:41
2:51
12:32
2:18
14:50
0:56
15:46
3:34
19:20
2:25
21:45
2:51
24:36
1:23
25:59
  
8Oskar Bringle
Ulricehamns OK
27:092:16
2:16
4:21
6:37
4:22
10:59
3:06
14:05
2:17
16:22
1:38
18:00
3:03
21:03
2:14
23:17
2:35
25:52
1:17
27:09
  
9Simon Sondah
Klubblös
27:312:15
2:15
3:34
5:49
2:34
8:23
2:50
11:13
1:56
13:09
1:44
14:53
3:24
18:17
6:05
24:22
1:59
26:21
1:10
27:31
  
10Adam Kroon
Anderstorps OK
27:451:56
1:56
3:09
5:05
6:34
11:39
2:10
13:49
1:59
15:48
1:09
16:57
3:55
20:52
4:01
24:53
1:47
26:40
1:05
27:45
  
11Thomas Karlsson
OK Skogshjortarna
28:042:03
2:03
4:04
6:07
3:01
9:08
2:32
11:40
2:26
14:06
1:10
15:16
3:22
18:38
5:53
24:31
2:08
26:39
1:25
28:04
  
12Anna Johansson
Laholms IF OK
28:082:58
2:58
4:56
7:54
3:18
11:12
2:51
14:03
2:45
16:48
1:14
18:02
3:44
21:46
2:25
24:11
2:43
26:54
1:14
28:08
  
13Anne-Sofie Hellstrand
Klubblös
28:172:37
2:37
4:28
7:05
3:40
10:45
3:38
14:23
2:25
16:48
1:47
18:35
4:05
22:40
1:39
24:19
2:38
26:57
1:20
28:17
  
14Erik Nordgren
Markbygdens OK
28:311:56
1:56
5:11
7:07
2:51
9:58
2:40
12:38
2:56
15:34
1:01
16:35
3:28
20:03
3:55
23:58
3:21
27:19
1:12
28:31
  
15Axel Zettergren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
29:212:46
2:46
4:39
7:25
3:35
11:00
3:09
14:09
2:25
16:34
1:48
18:22
4:14
22:36
2:17
24:53
3:04
27:57
1:24
29:21
  
16Erik Zettergren
Göteborg/Majorna OK
29:272:46
2:46
4:51
7:37
3:24
11:01
3:17
14:18
2:26
16:44
1:45
18:29
4:19
22:48
2:09
24:57
3:00
27:57
1:30
29:27
  
17Julia Elverlind
OK Tranan
29:432:11
2:11
4:18
6:29
3:42
10:11
2:44
12:55
2:47
15:42
1:40
17:22
4:10
21:32
4:19
25:51
2:39
28:30
1:13
29:43
  
18Adrian Vartia
OK Löftan
29:483:08
3:08
5:21
8:29
3:21
11:50
3:03
14:53
2:58
17:51
0:53
18:44
4:58
23:42
1:56
25:38
2:56
28:34
1:14
29:48
  
19Simon Svensson
Laholms IF OK
31:081:59
1:59
4:12
6:11
3:20
9:31
3:25
12:56
2:51
15:47
2:20
18:07
4:27
22:34
3:49
26:23
3:36
29:59
1:09
31:08
  
20Oscar Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
33:222:55
2:55
5:08
8:03
4:01
12:04
3:25
15:29
3:15
18:44
1:36
20:20
3:53
24:13
4:51
29:04
2:55
31:59
1:23
33:22
  
21Emmy Nilsson
Lerums SOK
34:483:09
3:09
5:27
8:36
4:11
12:47
4:13
17:00
3:06
20:06
1:22
21:28
5:17
26:45
2:56
29:41
3:47
33:28
1:20
34:48
  
22Evelina Agnselius
OK Bävern
34:581:56
1:56
5:23
7:19
2:43
10:02
2:41
12:43
1:56
14:39
0:43
15:22
14:50
30:12
1:39
31:51
2:13
34:04
0:54
34:58
  
23Stina Teren
OK Tranan
35:063:19
3:19
5:15
8:34
3:55
12:29
3:44
16:13
3:28
19:41
1:23
21:04
4:56
26:00
2:08
28:08
4:10
32:18
2:48
35:06
  
24Sandra Öhrn
OK Bävern
35:351:58
1:58
5:19
7:17
2:49
10:06
2:39
12:45
1:56
14:41
0:52
15:33
14:44
30:17
1:41
31:58
2:16
34:14
1:21
35:35
  
25Tine Virkelyst
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
35:362:45
2:45
5:24
8:09
3:32
11:41
3:45
15:26
3:33
18:59
2:30
21:29
5:51
27:20
3:21
30:41
3:25
34:06
1:30
35:36
  
26Selma Nordgren
Markbygdens OK
35:412:50
2:50
10:15
13:05
3:12
16:17
3:24
19:41
2:36
22:17
1:43
24:00
4:31
28:31
2:35
31:06
3:18
34:24
1:17
35:41
  
27Maria Hagerydh
Vänersborgs SK
36:023:22
3:22
6:08
9:30
3:42
13:12
3:54
17:06
2:56
20:02
1:49
21:51
4:28
26:19
4:10
30:29
3:36
34:05
1:57
36:02
  
28Joel Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:262:40
2:40
6:13
8:53
3:11
12:04
4:16
16:20
2:48
19:08
1:43
20:51
6:19
27:10
5:32
32:42
2:25
35:07
1:19
36:26
  
29Ylva Nilsson
Ätrans IF
36:562:39
2:39
5:39
8:18
4:32
12:50
4:47
17:37
3:43
21:20
1:10
22:30
5:32
28:02
2:43
30:45
4:41
35:26
1:30
36:56
  
30Rebecka Brorsson
Tockarps IK
37:0112:31
12:31
3:39
16:10
3:08
19:18
2:51
22:09
4:04
26:13
1:21
27:34
3:07
30:41
1:48
32:29
2:42
35:11
1:50
37:01
  
31Cecilia Roos
OK Landehof
37:083:13
3:13
5:06
8:19
4:52
13:11
4:02
17:13
3:23
20:36
1:26
22:02
4:45
26:47
4:04
30:51
3:35
34:26
2:42
37:08
  
32Alexandra Graffner
OK Löftan
37:542:14
2:14
14:05
16:19
3:11
19:30
3:29
22:59
2:34
25:33
2:09
27:42
3:38
31:20
2:17
33:37
3:18
36:55
0:59
37:54
  
33Marie Granberg-Klasson
Hestra IF
40:032:00
2:00
3:58
5:58
2:41
8:39
2:24
11:03
2:12
13:15
1:11
14:26
17:51
32:17
4:37
36:54
1:56
38:50
1:13
40:03
  
34Elin Gustafsson
OK Gynge
40:223:58
3:58
6:40
10:38
4:21
14:59
4:43
19:42
3:02
22:44
2:32
25:16
6:34
31:50
3:12
35:02
3:58
39:00
1:22
40:22
  
35Linda Larsson
OK Nackhe
40:323:19
3:19
5:11
8:30
3:57
12:27
3:02
15:29
3:41
19:10
1:47
20:57
4:53
25:50
9:39
35:29
3:16
38:45
1:47
40:32
  
36Bodil Hedenberg
OK Vivill
40:443:20
3:20
5:27
8:47
4:09
12:56
3:57
16:53
2:55
19:48
1:20
21:08
5:36
26:44
7:01
33:45
5:04
38:49
1:55
40:44
  
37Moa Mårtensson
IK Trenne Ullared
43:423:38
3:38
8:01
11:39
3:12
14:51
6:06
20:57
3:28
24:25
3:19
27:44
5:34
33:18
3:39
36:57
3:03
40:00
3:42
43:42
  
38Anne Klint
Markbygdens OK
44:174:00
4:00
8:11
12:11
4:39
16:50
5:39
22:29
5:03
27:32
1:36
29:08
5:11
34:19
3:15
37:34
4:46
42:20
1:57
44:17
  
39David Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
45:434:45
4:45
8:35
13:20
6:50
20:10
4:02
24:12
4:03
28:15
1:51
30:06
7:10
37:16
3:21
40:37
3:12
43:49
1:54
45:43
  
40Ditte Moberg
Oskarströms OK
48:483:36
3:36
7:43
11:19
4:54
16:13
5:23
21:36
5:37
27:13
1:58
29:11
6:31
35:42
5:36
41:18
4:24
45:42
3:06
48:48
  
41Karin wettergren
Oskarströms OK
48:523:41
3:41
7:46
11:27
4:51
16:18
5:19
21:37
5:40
27:17
1:57
29:14
6:30
35:44
5:32
41:16
4:32
45:48
3:04
48:52
  
42Vendela Dannbring
Lunds OK
49:164:52
4:52
8:46
13:38
7:11
20:49
5:19
26:08
4:09
30:17
2:14
32:31
7:01
39:32
3:51
43:23
4:43
48:06
1:10
49:16
  
43Sofia Palm
FK Boken
49:303:13
3:13
7:05
10:18
6:21
16:39
5:02
21:41
5:03
26:44
3:27
30:11
8:20
38:31
3:56
42:27
5:45
48:12
1:18
49:30
  
44Ella Carlström
OK Landehof
49:325:26
5:26
10:28
15:54
6:15
22:09
5:48
27:57
4:19
32:16
1:50
34:06
6:01
40:07
3:34
43:41
4:07
47:48
1:44
49:32
  
45Cinna Svensson
Klubblös
68:3321:49
21:49
6:46
28:35
3:55
32:30
2:34
35:04
3:20
38:24
1:35
39:59
16:18
56:17
9:09
65:26
1:52
67:18
1:15
68:33
  
46Johanna Wahlberg
Växjö OK
69:1218:56
18:56
17:20
36:16
4:38
40:54
2:54
43:48
3:36
47:24
1:46
49:10
9:50
59:00
3:56
62:56
4:33
67:29
1:43
69:12
  




ÖPPEN 22770 m52 anmälda
1Freja Björnberg
Frölunda OL
31:375:09
5:09
3:40
8:49
5:27
14:16
4:52
19:08
3:17
22:25
4:58
27:23
3:05
30:28
1:09
31:37
    
2Emilia Skogum
Markbygdens OK
32:104:25
4:25
2:41
7:06
5:29
12:35
4:20
16:55
3:32
20:27
3:17
23:44
7:24
31:08
1:02
32:10
    
3Karolin Gustafsson
OK Måsen
32:234:14
4:14
5:13
9:27
6:50
16:17
4:03
20:20
3:06
23:26
5:53
29:19
2:03
31:22
1:01
32:23
    
4Daniel Axelsson
Hjortens SK
34:294:23
4:23
4:48
9:11
5:04
14:15
5:08
19:23
4:32
23:55
7:48
31:43
1:46
33:29
1:00
34:29
    
5Henrik Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
35:094:43
4:43
3:16
7:59
6:04
14:03
5:35
19:38
7:00
26:38
4:03
30:41
3:21
34:02
1:07
35:09
    
6Frans Lindman
IK Trenne Ullared
35:244:34
4:34
6:41
11:15
5:57
17:12
4:35
21:47
4:11
25:58
3:40
29:38
4:40
34:18
1:06
35:24
    
7Jakob Johansson
Klubblös
36:536:13
6:13
4:25
10:38
7:14
17:52
5:16
23:08
4:41
27:49
5:06
32:55
2:59
35:54
0:59
36:53
    
8Vegard Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
37:544:46
4:46
5:41
10:27
6:33
17:00
5:47
22:47
4:16
27:03
8:03
35:06
1:40
36:46
1:08
37:54
    
9Oscar Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
38:024:43
4:43
5:41
10:24
6:36
17:00
5:54
22:54
4:10
27:04
8:04
35:08
1:51
36:59
1:03
38:02
    
10Emil Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
38:485:00
5:00
5:37
10:37
6:42
17:19
5:58
23:17
3:56
27:13
8:09
35:22
2:19
37:41
1:07
38:48
    
11Mette Madsstuen
Halmstad OK
39:104:54
4:54
5:50
10:44
6:38
17:22
5:56
23:18
3:58
27:16
8:05
35:21
2:30
37:51
1:19
39:10
    
12Linnea Gustafsson
OK Gynge
40:246:16
6:16
4:52
11:08
7:55
19:03
6:58
26:01
5:08
31:09
5:16
36:25
2:46
39:11
1:13
40:24
    
13Evelina Blom
IK Uven
40:465:48
5:48
3:49
9:37
5:15
14:52
6:48
21:40
10:23
32:03
5:04
37:07
2:27
39:34
1:12
40:46
    
14Anette Andersson
Istrums SK
42:024:59
4:59
4:21
9:20
7:11
16:31
7:09
23:40
6:50
30:30
6:48
37:18
3:42
41:00
1:02
42:02
    
15Annika Andersson
Istrums SK
42:265:06
5:06
4:20
9:26
7:11
16:37
7:03
23:40
6:49
30:29
7:00
37:29
3:52
41:21
1:05
42:26
    
16Jonathan Bondesson
FK Friskus Varberg
45:268:52
8:52
5:24
14:16
8:12
22:28
5:30
27:58
7:53
35:51
5:29
41:20
3:03
44:23
1:03
45:26
    
17Gunnar Bark
Linköpings OK
46:287:59
7:59
4:41
12:40
5:35
18:15
6:20
24:35
9:30
34:05
6:57
41:02
3:39
44:41
1:47
46:28
    
18Andreas Johansson
Halmstad OK
48:056:16
6:16
4:35
10:51
9:52
20:43
6:20
27:03
11:21
38:24
6:00
44:24
2:43
47:07
0:58
48:05
    
19Tord Lätt
Åmåls OK
48:349:19
9:19
5:50
15:09
10:30
25:39
5:26
31:05
8:14
39:19
5:19
44:38
2:35
47:13
1:21
48:34
    
20Monika Lindblom
Laholms IF OK
48:4814:56
14:56
4:19
19:15
7:06
26:21
6:19
32:40
4:02
36:42
6:30
43:12
4:20
47:32
1:16
48:48
    
21Anita Johansson
Halmstad OK
49:586:23
6:23
4:41
11:04
9:49
20:53
6:41
27:34
10:58
38:32
5:57
44:29
3:35
48:04
1:54
49:58
    
22Marie Hallel
Sjövalla FK
50:328:18
8:18
5:19
13:37
9:32
23:09
8:12
31:21
5:49
37:10
8:59
46:09
3:03
49:12
1:20
50:32
    
23Torsten Jonsson
Markaryds FK
51:007:07
7:07
4:43
11:50
8:54
20:44
6:32
27:16
9:39
36:55
7:32
44:27
4:37
49:04
1:56
51:00
    
24Lisa Carlsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
51:097:28
7:28
5:30
12:58
10:54
23:52
6:28
30:20
7:02
37:22
9:50
47:12
3:00
50:12
0:57
51:09
    
25Isak Larborn
Fjärås AIK
52:566:53
6:53
6:03
12:56
9:14
22:10
6:57
29:07
5:05
34:12
8:19
42:31
9:03
51:34
1:22
52:56
    
26Marianne Hallberg
FK Boken
54:3118:04
18:04
4:38
22:42
7:44
30:26
5:23
35:49
7:33
43:22
5:53
49:15
3:36
52:51
1:40
54:31
    
27Timmy Ravnell
Gudhems IF
55:168:41
8:41
8:03
16:44
7:02
23:46
7:52
31:38
7:53
39:31
7:53
47:24
6:47
54:11
1:05
55:16
    
28Felicia Johansson
OK Nackhe
55:567:30
7:30
6:28
13:58
10:13
24:11
8:07
32:18
9:25
41:43
7:29
49:12
5:41
54:53
1:03
55:56
    
29Mary Larner
Göteborg/Majorna OK
57:0611:52
11:52
6:05
17:57
9:02
26:59
7:45
34:44
7:33
42:17
9:10
51:27
3:57
55:24
1:42
57:06
    
30Elisabeth Levin
Kils OK
58:486:56
6:56
5:27
12:23
16:09
28:32
8:09
36:41
6:28
43:09
10:44
53:53
3:20
57:13
1:35
58:48
    
31Agneta Larsson
OK Nackhe
60:499:05
9:05
7:56
17:01
14:51
31:52
8:22
40:14
8:30
48:44
6:38
55:22
3:52
59:14
1:35
60:49
    
32Marianne Ericsson
Tockarps IK
62:326:42
6:42
6:18
13:00
8:40
21:40
6:38
28:18
21:14
49:32
7:19
56:51
3:47
60:38
1:54
62:32
    
33Åsa Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
62:5112:56
12:56
6:13
19:09
14:51
34:00
8:27
42:27
8:10
50:37
6:48
57:25
3:54
61:19
1:32
62:51
    
34Angelica Joelsson
IK Ymer
62:5511:29
11:29
4:48
16:17
16:22
32:39
8:12
40:51
6:29
47:20
10:34
57:54
3:28
61:22
1:33
62:55
    
35Marika Elverlind
OK Tranan
63:365:46
5:46
8:22
14:08
7:46
21:54
6:32
28:26
24:30
52:56
6:23
59:19
2:55
62:14
1:22
63:36
    
36Elisabeth Ohrlander
OK Pan-Kristianstad
64:177:21
7:21
7:21
14:42
14:47
29:29
10:07
39:36
9:42
49:18
9:05
58:23
4:09
62:32
1:45
64:17
    
37Lene Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
65:137:40
7:40
5:45
13:25
9:20
22:45
8:31
31:16
6:49
38:05
21:37
59:42
3:54
63:36
1:37
65:13
    
38Sara Öberg
Vänersborgs SK
65:4210:26
10:26
6:20
16:46
13:43
30:29
9:42
40:11
8:01
48:12
8:47
56:59
5:21
62:20
3:22
65:42
    
39Filip Leman
Göteborgs Skidklubb
65:439:33
9:33
8:15
17:48
12:43
30:31
15:00
45:31
7:23
52:54
7:09
60:03
4:21
64:24
1:19
65:43
    
40Lisbeth Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
66:259:24
9:24
5:00
14:24
9:46
24:10
8:01
32:11
6:58
39:09
21:17
60:26
4:05
64:31
1:54
66:25
    
41Janne Virkelyst
Helsingør Ski- & Orienteringsklub
67:398:39
8:39
7:27
16:06
9:43
25:49
10:10
35:59
10:06
46:05
15:32
61:37
4:29
66:06
1:33
67:39
    
42Eva Rosenberg
Nittedal
69:2814:09
14:09
7:57
22:06
12:31
34:37
6:48
41:25
6:40
48:05
16:31
64:36
3:27
68:03
1:25
69:28
    
43Karin Jönsson
Falkenbergs OK
73:228:17
8:17
6:31
14:48
17:57
32:45
8:36
41:21
7:44
49:05
18:07
67:12
4:16
71:28
1:54
73:22
    
44Karin Åhman
Bredareds IF
73:5416:31
16:31
5:38
22:09
9:31
31:40
8:27
40:07
6:47
46:54
21:43
68:37
3:46
72:23
1:31
73:54
    
45Jan Jönsson
Falkenbergs OK
74:058:04
8:04
6:33
14:37
17:51
32:28
8:48
41:16
7:32
48:48
18:34
67:22
4:33
71:55
2:10
74:05
    
46Samuel Dar
Länna IF
80:2529:06
29:06
7:18
36:24
13:45
50:09
9:14
59:23
9:34
68:57
6:47
75:44
3:38
79:22
1:03
80:25
    
47Wilma Holmqvist
Hagaby GoIF
81:1820:19
20:19
4:33
24:52
10:18
35:10
9:09
44:19
5:59
50:18
26:49
77:07
2:59
80:06
1:12
81:18
    
48Karin Olsson
Kungälvs OK
87:159:23
9:23
7:25
16:48
25:16
42:04
7:35
49:39
7:58
57:37
20:17
77:54
7:31
85:25
1:50
87:15
    
Madeleine Pettersson
OK Landehof
Ej godk.6:03
6:03
4:37
10:40
    
25:50
1:48
27:38
    
Björn Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.43:08
43:08
7:47
50:55
  
59:20
7:50
67:10
5:04
72:14
1:35
73:49
    




ÖPPEN 34750 m6 anmälda
1Mattias Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
64:091:47
1:47
3:10
61:25
2:51
4:38
1:52
63:17
3:14
7:52
0:52
64:09
3:16
11:08
3:54
15:02
6:41
21:43
3:37
25:20
7:04
32:24
4:34
36:58
9:42
46:40
4:23
51:03
7:12
58:15
2Magnus Karlsson 2
OK Landehof
73:111:19
1:19
3:45
70:25
2:19
3:38
1:53
72:18
2:26
6:04
0:53
73:11
1:57
8:01
19:47
27:48
3:51
31:39
2:09
33:48
5:44
39:32
1:49
41:21
11:02
52:23
3:48
56:11
10:29
66:40
3Anna Karlsson
Dalaportens OL
73:412:41
2:41
6:10
68:50
4:19
7:00
3:15
72:05
5:13
12:13
1:36
73:41
4:18
16:31
3:21
19:52
5:00
24:52
5:28
30:20
8:45
39:05
3:08
42:13
10:19
52:32
4:38
57:10
5:30
62:40
4Jörgen Hedin
Klubblös
74:441:57
1:57
2:43
71:36
3:07
5:04
2:06
73:42
3:20
8:24
1:02
74:44
3:43
12:07
6:00
18:07
13:44
31:51
5:51
37:42
6:56
44:38
2:02
46:40
11:01
57:41
7:10
64:51
4:02
68:53
5Annica Andersson
Lunds OK
97:052:06
2:06
3:54
93:22
3:24
5:30
2:20
95:42
4:31
10:01
1:23
97:05
5:15
15:16
4:39
19:55
5:05
25:00
5:39
30:39
8:50
39:29
17:57
57:26
19:16
76:42
6:46
83:28
6:00
89:28
6Ulf Hagman
Klubblös
114:043:14
3:14
4:00
108:40
4:29
7:43
3:52
112:32
5:52
13:35
1:32
114:04
18:04
31:39
3:52
35:31
6:26
41:57
7:46
49:43
10:38
60:21
3:57
64:18
14:39
78:57
9:46
88:43
15:57
104:40




ÖPPEN 43250 m82 anmälda
1Sofia Jessen
Främmestads IK
33:106:23
6:23
9:04
15:27
2:14
17:41
4:47
22:28
7:23
29:51
2:19
32:10
1:00
33:10
     
2Arild Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
35:096:17
6:17
7:21
13:38
3:34
17:12
3:33
20:45
11:37
32:22
1:56
34:18
0:51
35:09
     
3Albin Svensson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:496:21
6:21
11:12
17:33
2:29
20:02
5:27
25:29
7:35
33:04
1:55
34:59
0:50
35:49
     
4Rikard Svennberg
Degerfors OK
39:338:31
8:31
10:30
19:01
3:29
22:30
5:54
28:24
8:18
36:42
2:00
38:42
0:51
39:33
     
5Sofia Johansson
Oskarströms OK
39:557:38
7:38
10:01
17:39
3:01
20:40
4:25
25:05
11:19
36:24
2:16
38:40
1:15
39:55
     
6Kajsa Börjesson
Sävedalens AIK
41:157:39
7:39
10:33
18:12
3:11
21:23
6:13
27:36
9:42
37:18
2:44
40:02
1:13
41:15
     
7Marie Söderström
Oskarströms OK
41:377:57
7:57
14:11
22:08
2:37
24:45
5:38
30:23
7:48
38:11
2:16
40:27
1:10
41:37
     
8Göran Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
42:237:30
7:30
10:25
17:55
3:13
21:08
8:43
29:51
8:56
38:47
2:29
41:16
1:07
42:23
     
9Johanna Rönnqvist
OK Löftan
42:247:30
7:30
11:08
18:38
5:57
24:35
6:17
30:52
8:14
39:06
2:08
41:14
1:10
42:24
     
10Matti Larborn
Fjärås AIK
44:319:43
9:43
12:13
21:56
3:36
25:32
5:53
31:25
9:12
40:37
2:45
43:22
1:09
44:31
     
11Lars Edberg
OK Nackhe
44:4010:06
10:06
12:31
22:37
3:15
25:52
5:16
31:08
9:14
40:22
2:59
43:21
1:19
44:40
     
12Ingemar Erlandsson
Växjö OK
44:419:03
9:03
12:39
21:42
3:35
25:17
5:22
30:39
9:55
40:34
2:44
43:18
1:23
44:41
     
13Tomas Wahlberg
Växjö OK
45:207:57
7:57
10:58
18:55
3:48
22:43
5:39
28:22
12:59
41:21
2:35
43:56
1:24
45:20
     
14Julia Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
45:428:07
8:07
12:43
20:50
4:26
25:16
6:30
31:46
10:21
42:07
2:22
44:29
1:13
45:42
     
15Kurt Svensson
Markbygdens OK
46:578:24
8:24
13:42
22:06
2:39
24:45
7:09
31:54
10:47
42:41
2:57
45:38
1:19
46:57
     
16Mats Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
47:177:17
7:17
18:30
25:47
2:50
28:37
4:55
33:32
9:25
42:57
2:42
45:39
1:38
47:17
     
17Emilia Carlsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
47:2411:29
11:29
16:24
27:53
3:09
31:02
4:40
35:42
8:31
44:13
2:13
46:26
0:58
47:24
     
18Åsa Graffner
OK Löftan
47:5710:55
10:55
12:31
23:26
4:31
27:57
5:14
33:11
10:21
43:32
3:20
46:52
1:05
47:57
     
19Kjell Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
48:238:21
8:21
12:55
21:16
3:21
24:37
8:13
32:50
10:28
43:18
3:13
46:31
1:52
48:23
     
20Cecilia Thor
OK P4
48:2714:25
14:25
12:32
26:57
3:10
30:07
5:08
35:15
8:58
44:13
2:59
47:12
1:15
48:27
     
21Kristina Lindberg
IK Trenne Ullared
49:158:26
8:26
14:31
22:57
3:32
26:29
4:27
30:56
10:23
41:19
6:13
47:32
1:43
49:15
     
22Barbro Bengtsson
Oskarströms OK
49:429:10
9:10
15:44
24:54
3:42
28:36
4:56
33:32
11:32
45:04
2:57
48:01
1:41
49:42
     
23Ulf Henningson
Arboga OK
49:459:43
9:43
13:57
23:40
3:54
27:34
6:23
33:57
10:55
44:52
3:40
48:32
1:13
49:45
     
24Teres Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
50:0511:01
11:01
13:41
24:42
2:50
27:32
6:02
33:34
10:49
44:23
3:51
48:14
1:51
50:05
     
25Ida Kihlberg
Halmstad OK
50:309:48
9:48
15:37
25:25
3:38
29:03
4:49
33:52
11:34
45:26
4:00
49:26
1:04
50:30
     
26Johan Hjertström
FK Friskus Varberg
51:228:24
8:24
10:01
18:25
3:39
22:04
4:29
26:33
21:40
48:13
1:59
50:12
1:10
51:22
     
27Frida Severinson
OK Nackhe
51:388:47
8:47
15:38
24:25
3:30
27:55
7:57
35:52
11:11
47:03
3:12
50:15
1:23
51:38
     
28Ann-Kristin Rundberg
FK Friskus Varberg
52:069:04
9:04
11:17
20:21
3:16
23:37
5:35
29:12
18:14
47:26
3:18
50:44
1:22
52:06
     
29Carina Wallgren
Istrums SK
52:4811:20
11:20
14:44
26:04
4:08
30:12
7:36
37:48
10:24
48:12
3:24
51:36
1:12
52:48
     
30Helen Nilsson
Härlövs IF
52:5111:43
11:43
14:16
25:59
4:28
30:27
6:11
36:38
10:49
47:27
3:33
51:00
1:51
52:51
     
31Sabina Mårtensson
IK Trenne Ullared
53:029:25
9:25
14:34
23:59
5:04
29:03
8:35
37:38
11:16
48:54
2:52
51:46
1:16
53:02
     
32Pia Hjertström
FK Friskus Varberg
53:0515:19
15:19
11:36
26:55
5:28
32:23
7:08
39:31
9:11
48:42
2:59
51:41
1:24
53:05
     
33Katarina Vartia
OK Löftan
53:0613:40
13:40
13:32
27:12
3:01
30:13
4:48
35:01
14:09
49:10
2:52
52:02
1:04
53:06
     
34Margareta Adamsson
Halmstad OK
54:069:42
9:42
12:06
21:48
6:05
27:53
7:34
35:27
14:16
49:43
2:57
52:40
1:26
54:06
     
35Nina Hansen-Möllerud
Kongsberg O-lag
56:148:48
8:48
8:54
17:42
6:39
24:21
9:38
33:59
18:41
52:40
2:26
55:06
1:08
56:14
     
36Ted Liivrand
OK Skogshjortarna
56:2412:07
12:07
18:11
30:18
3:13
33:31
5:38
39:09
10:10
49:19
4:33
53:52
2:32
56:24
     
37Thomas Reichel
Sävedalens AIK
56:4718:10
18:10
15:16
33:26
4:41
38:07
5:07
43:14
9:34
52:48
2:47
55:35
1:12
56:47
     
38Ronny Allansson
IF Rigor
57:419:28
9:28
14:23
23:51
6:15
30:06
9:09
39:15
14:17
53:32
2:56
56:28
1:13
57:41
     
39Hans Toftén
Hjobygdens OK
58:0210:06
10:06
17:51
27:57
3:24
31:21
9:18
40:39
10:49
51:28
3:47
55:15
2:47
58:02
     
40Malin Petersson
Värend GN OL
58:429:00
9:00
15:30
24:30
5:02
29:32
4:49
34:21
20:06
54:27
3:04
57:31
1:11
58:42
     
41Ingmarie Badh
OK Vivill
59:0513:44
13:44
15:42
29:26
4:27
33:53
7:11
41:04
13:02
54:06
3:31
57:37
1:28
59:05
     
42Lennart Lindberg
IK Vista
59:2614:21
14:21
15:08
29:29
3:37
33:06
5:41
38:47
13:08
51:55
4:42
56:37
2:49
59:26
     
43Lotta Leman
Göteborgs Skidklubb
59:5511:36
11:36
13:28
25:04
14:27
39:31
5:49
45:20
10:03
55:23
2:58
58:21
1:34
59:55
     
44Malin Söderberg
IFK Göteborg
61:008:27
8:27
20:16
28:43
3:17
32:00
9:08
41:08
15:47
56:55
2:39
59:34
1:26
61:00
     
45Nils-Erik Toftered
IF Rigor
61:369:27
9:27
13:52
23:19
4:51
28:10
6:08
34:18
21:51
56:09
3:32
59:41
1:55
61:36
     
46Bengt Göran Nilsson
OK Löftan
62:2121:18
21:18
13:16
34:34
2:53
37:27
5:23
42:50
15:34
58:24
2:40
61:04
1:17
62:21
     
47Johan Jögård
OK Nackhe
62:4030:51
30:51
7:22
38:13
9:47
48:00
4:15
52:15
7:07
59:22
2:16
61:38
1:02
62:40
     
48Elisabeth Jonasson
OK Orinto
63:2424:54
24:54
13:32
38:26
3:42
42:08
8:05
50:13
8:38
58:51
3:07
61:58
1:26
63:24
     
49Louise Larborn
Fjärås AIK
64:0112:41
12:41
15:40
28:21
6:11
34:32
9:32
44:04
15:28
59:32
3:18
62:50
1:11
64:01
     
50Sofia Larborn
Fjärås AIK
64:0212:43
12:43
15:36
28:19
6:14
34:33
9:32
44:05
15:23
59:28
3:23
62:51
1:11
64:02
     
51Kristina Wettergren
IK Uven
64:1616:14
16:14
16:47
33:01
5:06
38:07
6:43
44:50
14:31
59:21
3:22
62:43
1:33
64:16
     
52Ingrid Ingemansson
Falkenbergs OK
64:2122:07
22:07
14:03
36:10
3:18
39:28
8:10
47:38
11:06
58:44
3:54
62:38
1:43
64:21
     
53Inger Persson
Fjärås AIK
65:5314:09
14:09
20:59
35:08
4:02
39:10
6:14
45:24
13:36
59:00
4:53
63:53
2:00
65:53
     
54Åke Wettergren
IK Uven
66:2115:08
15:08
15:09
30:17
5:02
35:19
10:33
45:52
13:30
59:22
5:41
65:03
1:18
66:21
     
55Martina Wadsten
OK Landehof
66:359:07
9:07
30:23
39:30
2:59
42:29
6:22
48:51
12:52
61:43
3:29
65:12
1:23
66:35
     
56Clara Lundberg
Västerås SOK
66:4710:07
10:07
15:58
26:05
3:38
29:43
6:42
36:25
26:51
63:16
2:17
65:33
1:14
66:47
     
57Vera Toftered
IF Rigor
67:0620:56
20:56
16:46
37:42
4:20
42:02
7:02
49:04
12:05
61:09
4:02
65:11
1:55
67:06
     
58Ulla Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK OK
67:2510:07
10:07
21:09
31:16
5:07
36:23
5:56
42:19
20:32
62:51
3:05
65:56
1:29
67:25
     
59Birgitte Aronsson
FK Friskus Varberg
68:1019:25
19:25
17:02
36:27
10:16
46:43
6:45
53:28
10:24
63:52
2:56
66:48
1:22
68:10
     
60Katarina Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
68:2410:47
10:47
24:41
35:28
3:46
39:14
8:41
47:55
15:53
63:48
3:07
66:55
1:29
68:24
     
61Runo Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
68:3927:20
27:20
13:37
40:57
2:51
43:48
5:24
49:12
15:48
65:00
2:31
67:31
1:08
68:39
     
62Andrea Erdelius
IF Rigor
69:4410:27
10:27
16:46
27:13
12:22
39:35
6:28
46:03
19:47
65:50
2:37
68:27
1:17
69:44
     
63Stig Svensson
OK Virdarna
70:4512:43
12:43
23:24
36:07
5:40
41:47
8:15
50:02
14:31
64:33
4:08
68:41
2:04
70:45
     
64Katrin Fabian
Wat
73:0111:06
11:06
26:27
37:33
4:24
41:57
8:07
50:04
16:45
66:49
4:05
70:54
2:07
73:01
     
65Irmgard Fabian
Wat
73:0211:06
11:06
26:31
37:37
4:17
41:54
8:17
50:11
16:36
66:47
4:07
70:54
2:08
73:02
     
66Marianne Haglund
OK Djerf
76:4111:12
11:12
20:02
31:14
5:23
36:37
8:19
44:56
25:35
70:31
4:30
75:01
1:40
76:41
     
67Marita Rosén
OK Vivill
76:5416:07
16:07
17:02
33:09
4:07
37:16
8:36
45:52
25:27
71:19
4:07
75:26
1:28
76:54
     
68Alf Kjellberg
Bredareds IF
79:5625:54
25:54
20:00
45:54
5:21
51:15
7:12
58:27
14:33
73:00
4:43
77:43
2:13
79:56
     
69Catarina Gerdle
Halmstad OK
80:2426:01
26:01
15:12
41:13
10:03
51:16
6:00
57:16
18:49
76:05
3:03
79:08
1:16
80:24
     
70Monica Eckhoff
Helsingborgs SOK
80:4023:59
23:59
24:49
48:48
5:17
54:05
6:41
60:46
14:43
75:29
3:37
79:06
1:34
80:40
     
71Merete Bergman
IK Uven
81:4613:09
13:09
28:18
41:27
8:10
49:37
8:08
57:45
16:52
74:37
4:28
79:05
2:41
81:46
     
72Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe
83:3915:49
15:49
24:19
40:08
5:19
45:27
14:58
60:25
15:19
75:44
4:56
80:40
2:59
83:39
     
73Karin Max
Frölunda OL
107:1713:53
13:53
19:56
33:49
10:14
44:03
7:41
51:44
50:17
102:01
3:57
105:58
1:19
107:17
     
74Inga-Maj Persson
OK Gynge
108:2121:59
21:59
28:50
50:49
9:33
60:22
11:19
71:41
25:05
96:46
7:44
104:30
3:51
108:21
     
Sven-Ivar Jögård
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.12:52
12:52
26:56
39:48
    
62:05
     
Julius Kindlundh
FK Finn
Ej godk.34:11
34:11
   
45:27
9:03
54:30
1:39
56:09
     
Anneli Burén
IK Ymer
Ej godk.
Gösta Elehn
Centrum OK
Ej godk.10:46
10:46
13:45
24:31
 
38:57
11:03
50:00
4:42
54:42
2:39
57:21
     
Christel Telandersson
FK Finn
Ej godk.
Karin Almgren
Klubblös
Ej godk.9:34
9:34
10:52
20:26
 
35:19
9:26
44:45
5:07
49:52
1:05
50:57
     
Ingrid Gunilla Mariann Werlin
Simlångsdalens IF
Ej godk.    
47:51
6:13
54:04
3:04
57:08
     
Annika Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.14:59
14:59
23:01
38:00
10:28
48:28
13:19
61:47
  
82:03
     




ÖPPEN 54080 m34 anmälda
1Björn Karlsson
Oskarströms OK
30:344:01
4:01
4:19
8:20
2:48
11:08
2:48
13:56
2:47
16:43
6:52
23:35
4:04
27:39
1:53
29:32
1:02
30:34
   
2Mats Haglund
OK Djerf
35:314:40
4:40
4:52
9:32
3:19
12:51
3:17
16:08
3:35
19:43
7:53
27:36
4:30
32:06
2:15
34:21
1:10
35:31
   
3Daniel Lundkvist
Halmstad Garnisons IF
39:124:30
4:30
5:39
10:09
3:47
13:56
3:02
16:58
6:02
23:00
7:58
30:58
5:07
36:05
2:11
38:16
0:56
39:12
   
4Jennie Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
40:004:55
4:55
5:34
10:29
3:31
14:00
3:31
17:31
4:23
21:54
10:15
32:09
4:34
36:43
2:08
38:51
1:09
40:00
   
5Maria Gustafsson
IFK Göteborg
40:196:42
6:42
5:12
11:54
3:08
15:02
3:02
18:04
3:52
21:56
8:53
30:49
5:35
36:24
2:49
39:13
1:06
40:19
   
6Ingemar Johansson
Halmstad OK
40:345:00
5:00
5:47
10:47
3:51
14:38
3:13
17:51
3:43
21:34
9:31
31:05
6:06
37:11
2:07
39:18
1:16
40:34
   
7Stefan Jönsson
IK Uven
40:574:18
4:18
5:13
9:31
4:17
13:48
2:52
16:40
3:57
20:37
8:03
28:40
9:14
37:54
2:06
40:00
0:57
40:57
   
8Tomas Andersson
Istrums SK
43:074:34
4:34
6:25
10:59
5:09
16:08
3:39
19:47
5:09
24:56
8:47
33:43
6:04
39:47
2:26
42:13
0:54
43:07
   
9Per-Erik Jessen
Främmestads IK
43:214:32
4:32
7:19
11:51
5:53
17:44
3:24
21:08
3:39
24:47
10:40
35:27
4:28
39:55
2:24
42:19
1:02
43:21
   
10Jan Karlsson
OK Tranan
44:425:26
5:26
8:45
14:11
4:01
18:12
3:53
22:05
4:34
26:39
9:41
36:20
4:47
41:07
2:21
43:28
1:14
44:42
   
11Maria Haglund
OK Djerf
45:175:31
5:31
7:37
13:08
6:44
19:52
4:08
24:00
4:09
28:09
8:57
37:06
4:33
41:39
2:20
43:59
1:18
45:17
   
12Stefan Pauli
Klubblös
45:184:33
4:33
6:56
11:29
4:10
15:39
4:05
19:44
3:55
23:39
12:05
35:44
6:32
42:16
2:02
44:18
1:00
45:18
   
13Jeanette Sigenstam
Markbygdens OK
46:174:56
4:56
6:25
11:21
4:27
15:48
4:04
19:52
4:19
24:11
13:57
38:08
4:57
43:05
2:19
45:24
0:53
46:17
   
14Per Rogne
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47:385:44
5:44
7:49
13:33
5:45
19:18
5:08
24:26
4:25
28:51
9:13
38:04
5:32
43:36
2:47
46:23
1:15
47:38
   
15Anders Genberg
Ulricehamns OK
48:154:41
4:41
6:22
11:03
14:19
25:22
3:11
28:33
4:23
32:56
8:06
41:02
4:18
45:20
1:50
47:10
1:05
48:15
   
16Wolfgang Fabian
Wat
48:176:44
6:44
7:21
14:05
4:14
18:19
4:02
22:21
5:27
27:48
9:58
37:46
5:57
43:43
3:32
47:15
1:02
48:17
   
17Roger Andersson
Istrums SK
48:265:25
5:25
10:07
15:32
4:31
20:03
3:43
23:46
4:38
28:24
11:45
40:09
4:35
44:44
2:42
47:26
1:00
48:26
   
18Karin Karlsson
Ödeshögs SK
48:506:04
6:04
7:46
13:50
6:23
20:13
5:09
25:22
4:29
29:51
9:49
39:40
5:10
44:50
2:52
47:42
1:08
48:50
   
19Göran Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
49:445:34
5:34
7:36
13:10
5:23
18:33
3:36
22:09
4:24
26:33
13:01
39:34
6:17
45:51
2:56
48:47
0:57
49:44
   
20Magnus Elverlind
OK Tranan
50:054:16
4:16
6:55
11:11
5:53
17:04
2:57
20:01
3:54
23:55
17:42
41:37
5:31
47:08
2:03
49:11
0:54
50:05
   
21Sören Haglund
OK Kullingshof
51:026:44
6:44
6:47
13:31
6:19
19:50
3:46
23:36
4:49
28:25
11:52
40:17
7:05
47:22
2:24
49:46
1:16
51:02
   
22Mats Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
52:406:26
6:26
8:37
15:03
7:52
22:55
3:29
26:24
5:06
31:30
10:29
41:59
5:48
47:47
3:46
51:33
1:07
52:40
   
23Birgitte Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
54:236:37
6:37
8:42
15:19
5:35
20:54
5:09
26:03
5:19
31:22
11:00
42:22
6:53
49:15
3:34
52:49
1:34
54:23
   
24Benneth Adamsson
Halmstad OK
54:286:07
6:07
8:14
14:21
5:42
20:03
4:10
24:13
4:45
28:58
10:56
39:54
9:37
49:31
3:44
53:15
1:13
54:28
   
25Peter Broberg
IF Rigor
54:364:46
4:46
6:02
10:48
13:36
24:24
3:29
27:53
3:39
31:32
11:56
43:28
6:14
49:42
3:53
53:35
1:01
54:36
   
26Bo Fransson
OK Njudung
55:026:38
6:38
8:39
15:17
6:05
21:22
4:28
25:50
4:34
30:24
10:35
40:59
8:39
49:38
3:29
53:07
1:55
55:02
   
27Marie Gröhn
Jönköpings OK
55:1610:05
10:05
7:31
17:36
4:36
22:12
4:09
26:21
4:43
31:04
9:58
41:02
10:12
51:14
2:31
53:45
1:31
55:16
   
28Karl-Erik Andersson
Oskarströms OK
56:0610:22
10:22
8:39
19:01
5:21
24:22
5:34
29:56
5:34
35:30
9:59
45:29
6:03
51:32
3:13
54:45
1:21
56:06
   
29Håkan Westerbrg
IF Rigor
57:185:15
5:15
8:15
13:30
5:10
18:40
4:21
23:01
10:42
33:43
9:56
43:39
10:08
53:47
2:23
56:10
1:08
57:18
   
30Magnus Hagman
Fjärås AIK
58:307:09
7:09
8:18
15:27
8:43
24:10
6:30
30:40
5:01
35:41
11:52
47:33
6:54
54:27
2:49
57:16
1:14
58:30
   
31Anton Johansson
OK Tranan
64:4215:59
15:59
12:39
28:38
4:25
33:03
3:44
36:47
7:39
44:26
11:52
56:18
5:06
61:24
2:09
63:33
1:09
64:42
   
32Helen Neregaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
75:077:45
7:45
15:06
22:51
8:52
31:43
4:42
36:25
10:29
46:54
12:13
59:07
12:00
71:07
2:36
73:43
1:24
75:07
   
33Inger Landsperg
Tisvilde Hegn OK
82:425:49
5:49
6:26
12:15
26:52
39:07
3:41
42:48
3:57
46:45
13:59
60:44
17:42
78:26
3:02
81:28
1:14
82:42
   




ÖPPEN 65650 m29 anmälda
1Albin Olausson
Askersunds OK
47:425:10
5:10
2:54
8:04
10:53
18:57
5:54
24:51
7:20
32:11
5:50
38:01
2:44
40:45
4:09
44:54
1:58
46:52
0:50
47:42
  
2Maja Falk
Ulricehamns OK
51:535:26
5:26
3:35
9:01
9:04
18:05
6:06
24:11
9:11
33:22
6:40
40:02
4:11
44:13
4:50
49:03
2:02
51:05
0:48
51:53
  
3Johan Falk
Ulricehamns OK
55:255:26
5:26
2:40
8:06
13:30
21:36
5:02
26:38
9:46
36:24
7:16
43:40
3:41
47:21
5:12
52:33
1:54
54:27
0:58
55:25
  
4Niklas Eklund
FK Friskus Varberg
59:166:35
6:35
3:54
10:29
10:37
21:06
6:20
27:26
11:29
38:55
5:53
44:48
4:45
49:33
6:19
55:52
2:21
58:13
1:03
59:16
  
5Hans-Åke Lundqvist
OK Gynge
61:235:59
5:59
4:00
9:59
9:27
19:26
6:42
26:08
14:33
40:41
7:16
47:57
3:27
51:24
5:47
57:11
3:07
60:18
1:05
61:23
  
6Jakob Lund
OK Orinto
62:575:29
5:29
3:08
8:37
13:11
21:48
7:32
29:20
10:51
40:11
7:30
47:41
3:54
51:35
8:15
59:50
2:08
61:58
0:59
62:57
  
7Ulf tyrén
OK Tranan
63:136:44
6:44
2:47
9:31
8:13
17:44
7:57
25:41
8:47
34:28
18:21
52:49
3:01
55:50
4:30
60:20
1:54
62:14
0:59
63:13
  
8Roger Nilsson
Laholms IF OK
66:027:32
7:32
3:41
11:13
11:19
22:32
9:25
31:57
12:16
44:13
7:25
51:38
4:42
56:20
6:22
62:42
2:13
64:55
1:07
66:02
  
9Eijvind Jensen
Norges vänner
67:317:56
7:56
4:17
12:13
15:56
28:09
7:08
35:17
11:23
46:40
6:51
53:31
4:46
58:17
5:53
64:10
2:12
66:22
1:09
67:31
  
10Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
67:397:37
7:37
3:58
11:35
12:22
23:57
10:22
34:19
11:32
45:51
6:25
52:16
5:27
57:43
6:30
64:13
2:24
66:37
1:02
67:39
  
11Joakim Claesson
IK Ymer
67:496:57
6:57
3:46
10:43
9:29
20:12
6:37
26:49
11:05
37:54
7:14
45:08
4:48
49:56
14:48
64:44
2:02
66:46
1:03
67:49
  
12Tobias Blomqvist
Klubblös
68:045:00
5:00
3:03
8:03
8:52
16:55
6:07
23:02
12:20
35:22
10:05
45:27
11:01
56:28
8:54
65:22
1:47
67:09
0:55
68:04
  
13Emil Ericsson
Bredaryds SOK
71:145:26
5:26
3:34
9:00
12:48
21:48
7:16
29:04
11:24
40:28
7:00
47:28
13:49
61:17
7:00
68:17
2:02
70:19
0:55
71:14
  
14Magnus Wall Jungbjer
Göteborgs Skidklubb
73:445:48
5:48
5:31
11:19
16:33
27:52
7:04
34:56
10:05
45:01
5:36
50:37
13:30
64:07
6:33
70:40
2:02
72:42
1:02
73:44
  
15Thomas Malmgren
Villevalla Hotspurs
74:055:40
5:40
3:43
9:23
11:42
21:05
8:23
29:28
16:04
45:32
12:03
57:35
5:21
62:56
7:48
70:44
2:25
73:09
0:56
74:05
  
16Peter Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
76:007:43
7:43
4:20
12:03
12:17
24:20
12:28
36:48
14:16
51:04
9:50
60:54
5:15
66:09
6:41
72:50
2:19
75:09
0:51
76:00
  
17Tobias Hellstrand
Klubblös
77:406:34
6:34
4:36
11:10
16:09
27:19
7:08
34:27
17:34
52:01
6:38
58:39
5:22
64:01
8:49
72:50
3:44
76:34
1:06
77:40
  
18Per Leandersson
OK Isaberg
79:198:58
8:58
3:11
12:09
17:53
30:02
15:12
45:14
11:11
56:25
8:25
64:50
5:04
69:54
6:24
76:18
2:00
78:18
1:01
79:19
  
19Tobias Mullins
Sävedalens AIK
85:237:13
7:13
3:50
11:03
10:54
21:57
8:07
30:04
20:41
50:45
6:53
57:38
16:54
74:32
7:34
82:06
2:10
84:16
1:07
85:23
  
20Andrea Thomasson
Ulricehamns OK
85:516:56
6:56
4:30
11:26
13:12
24:38
8:07
32:45
13:43
46:28
17:27
63:55
4:55
68:50
14:02
82:52
1:58
84:50
1:01
85:51
  
21Kjell Rosén
OK Vivill
89:209:37
9:37
5:29
15:06
16:37
31:43
10:04
41:47
18:26
60:13
11:36
71:49
6:19
78:08
6:55
85:03
3:07
88:10
1:10
89:20
  
22Ingemar Blom
IK Uven
93:0317:47
17:47
3:57
21:44
11:10
32:54
13:46
46:40
13:44
60:24
14:47
75:11
4:58
80:09
9:00
89:09
2:29
91:38
1:25
93:03
  
23Mattias Andersson
Klubblös
99:436:15
6:15
4:24
10:39
15:51
26:30
8:05
34:35
36:43
71:18
7:28
78:46
7:15
86:01
10:01
96:02
2:32
98:34
1:09
99:43
  
24Martin Emanuelsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
102:076:18
6:18
4:11
10:29
18:14
28:43
8:11
36:54
36:44
73:38
7:37
81:15
7:14
88:29
10:02
98:31
2:30
101:01
1:06
102:07
  
25Fredrik Albing
Klubblös
102:415:21
5:21
3:07
8:28
20:46
29:14
5:07
34:21
25:49
60:10
10:00
70:10
15:48
85:58
13:44
99:42
1:48
101:30
1:11
102:41
  
26Pernilla Josefsson
Klubblös
103:1022:43
22:43
3:45
26:28
10:26
36:54
6:29
43:23
17:11
60:34
9:59
70:33
15:48
86:21
13:47
100:08
1:50
101:58
1:12
103:10
  
27Håkan Nilsson
Klubblös
117:438:48
8:48
6:33
15:21
21:49
37:10
11:33
48:43
20:26
69:09
8:45
77:54
22:27
100:21
11:30
111:51
4:28
116:19
1:24
117:43
  
Filip Svensson
Laholms IF OK
Ej godk.13:47
13:47
4:14
18:01
18:07
36:08
8:45
44:53
    
79:32
1:17
80:49
  
Linn Nedergård
FK Friskus Varberg
Ej godk.11:58
11:58
9:52
21:50
       
52:21
  




ÖPPEN 73240 m119 anmälda
1Nichlas Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
25:556:29
6:29
3:10
9:39
4:41
14:20
2:04
16:24
6:34
22:58
1:48
24:46
1:09
25:55
     
2Joakim Millegård
Sävedalens AIK
26:385:21
5:21
3:23
8:44
5:15
13:59
2:11
16:10
7:25
23:35
1:57
25:32
1:06
26:38
     
3Pontus Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
30:367:19
7:19
4:07
11:26
5:40
17:06
2:25
19:31
8:31
28:02
1:44
29:46
0:50
30:36
     
4Lena Karlsson
Markbygdens OK
30:387:22
7:22
4:11
11:33
5:37
17:10
2:24
19:34
8:28
28:02
1:48
29:50
0:48
30:38
     
5Pär Moqvist
Lerums SOK
31:046:35
6:35
5:07
11:42
5:51
17:33
2:31
20:04
7:41
27:45
2:07
29:52
1:12
31:04
     
6Mats Ranbro
Helsingborgs SOK
31:276:29
6:29
4:02
10:31
6:21
16:52
3:00
19:52
8:20
28:12
2:08
30:20
1:07
31:27
     
7Rolf Hermansson
Markbygdens OK
31:586:08
6:08
4:28
10:36
6:56
17:32
2:54
20:26
8:29
28:55
1:57
30:52
1:06
31:58
     
8Viktor Westin
Bredaryds SOK
32:385:49
5:49
4:27
10:16
7:11
17:27
4:08
21:35
8:22
29:57
1:52
31:49
0:49
32:38
     
9Andreas Eckhoff
Helsingborgs SOK
32:526:55
6:55
4:28
11:23
7:07
18:30
2:45
21:15
8:26
29:41
2:19
32:00
0:52
32:52
     
10Harry Lundström
OK Löftan
32:576:34
6:34
3:59
10:33
7:04
17:37
2:34
20:11
8:54
29:05
2:35
31:40
1:17
32:57
     
11Tomas Svennberg
Degerfors OK
33:127:09
7:09
4:16
11:25
7:29
18:54
2:31
21:25
8:20
29:45
2:19
32:04
1:08
33:12
     
12Anton Blom
IK Uven
33:246:36
6:36
4:45
11:21
6:51
18:12
2:44
20:56
9:17
30:13
2:15
32:28
0:56
33:24
     
13Susanne Johansson
Fjärås AIK
33:297:28
7:28
4:43
12:11
6:29
18:40
2:43
21:23
8:17
29:40
2:47
32:27
1:02
33:29
     
14Bengt Classon
OK Orinto
33:527:15
7:15
4:23
11:38
6:41
18:19
2:59
21:18
8:59
30:17
2:26
32:43
1:09
33:52
     
15Johan Carlström
OK Landehof
34:126:46
6:46
3:52
10:38
5:49
16:27
3:35
20:02
10:47
30:49
2:10
32:59
1:13
34:12
     
16Marita Skogum
Markbygdens OK
34:226:51
6:51
4:00
10:51
6:34
17:25
5:04
22:29
8:29
30:58
2:14
33:12
1:10
34:22
     
Hans Antonsson
OK Löftan
34:229:20
9:20
3:44
13:04
5:49
18:53
2:19
21:12
9:52
31:04
2:12
33:16
1:06
34:22
     
18Gunnar Markinhuhta
Göteborgs Skidklubb
34:279:41
9:41
4:33
14:14
6:46
21:00
3:03
24:03
7:18
31:21
1:56
33:17
1:10
34:27
     
19Monica Wallenius
OK Skogsstjärnan
34:407:27
7:27
4:53
12:20
7:02
19:22
2:51
22:13
9:08
31:21
2:13
33:34
1:06
34:40
     
20Rune Eliasson
Falkenbergs OK
35:127:01
7:01
4:29
11:30
7:50
19:20
3:00
22:20
9:05
31:25
2:37
34:02
1:10
35:12
     
21Stefan Månsson
OK Löftan
35:147:04
7:04
4:14
11:18
7:45
19:03
3:10
22:13
9:38
31:51
2:17
34:08
1:06
35:14
     
22Annika Bechtel
Falkenbergs OK
35:207:23
7:23
6:23
13:46
6:02
19:48
2:37
22:25
8:38
31:03
3:08
34:11
1:09
35:20
     
23Björn Johansson
Hjortens SK
35:237:51
7:51
4:13
12:04
7:01
19:05
2:59
22:04
9:42
31:46
2:17
34:03
1:20
35:23
     
24Petter Östman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:338:17
8:17
4:03
12:20
7:59
20:19
2:18
22:37
9:10
31:47
2:34
34:21
1:12
35:33
     
25Amanda Hallén
Trollhättans SOK
35:436:59
6:59
5:50
12:49
7:10
19:59
3:05
23:04
9:07
32:11
2:21
34:32
1:11
35:43
     
26Ingvar Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof
35:557:00
7:00
6:25
13:25
5:48
19:13
2:30
21:43
10:32
32:15
2:27
34:42
1:13
35:55
     
27Leif Axelsson
Hjortens SK
35:5810:11
10:11
5:31
15:42
5:57
21:39
2:44
24:23
8:29
32:52
2:02
34:54
1:04
35:58
     
28Björn Kvick
Klubblös
36:127:11
7:11
4:23
11:34
9:00
20:34
2:37
23:11
8:45
31:56
2:53
34:49
1:23
36:12
     
29Johanna Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
36:187:06
7:06
4:36
11:42
8:41
20:23
3:03
23:26
9:15
32:41
2:33
35:14
1:04
36:18
     
30Anne Turesson
Bredaryds SOK
36:298:02
8:02
4:33
12:35
7:17
19:52
2:46
22:38
9:26
32:04
3:16
35:20
1:09
36:29
     
31Lena Melvinsdotter
IF Rigor
37:147:53
7:53
4:44
12:37
6:36
19:13
2:48
22:01
11:26
33:27
2:27
35:54
1:20
37:14
     
32Kristina Wall Jungbjer
Göteborgs Skidklubb
37:318:43
8:43
5:14
13:57
7:29
21:26
3:02
24:28
9:29
33:57
2:19
36:16
1:15
37:31
     
33Lena Blom
Göteborg/Majorna OK
37:377:39
7:39
5:20
12:59
7:05
20:04
3:11
23:15
10:24
33:39
2:45
36:24
1:13
37:37
     
34Ulla Niklasson
Markbygdens OK
37:457:51
7:51
5:07
12:58
7:30
20:28
3:38
24:06
9:41
33:47
2:47
36:34
1:11
37:45
     
35Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
38:1212:10
12:10
4:13
16:23
6:25
22:48
3:19
26:07
7:57
34:04
2:57
37:01
1:11
38:12
     
Gunnar A Johansson
Tenhults SOK
38:127:18
7:18
5:48
13:06
7:33
20:39
3:00
23:39
9:52
33:31
3:22
36:53
1:19
38:12
     
37Kurt Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK
38:217:46
7:46
4:34
12:20
7:52
20:12
4:10
24:22
10:04
34:26
2:40
37:06
1:15
38:21
     
38Bo Sören Svensson
Sjövalla FK
38:417:17
7:17
4:53
12:10
8:00
20:10
4:38
24:48
9:55
34:43
2:40
37:23
1:18
38:41
     
39Maria Håkansson
Växjö OK
39:008:14
8:14
5:22
13:36
8:07
21:43
4:00
25:43
9:14
34:57
2:33
37:30
1:30
39:00
     
40Charlotta Malm
Markbygdens OK
39:078:22
8:22
5:11
13:33
7:07
20:40
4:08
24:48
10:08
34:56
2:51
37:47
1:20
39:07
     
41Johanes Schulte Südhoff
Sävedalens AIK
39:197:43
7:43
5:27
13:10
8:50
22:00
3:25
25:25
10:52
36:17
2:09
38:26
0:53
39:19
     
42Liselotte Johansson
OK Löftan
39:457:51
7:51
5:02
12:53
8:34
21:27
3:54
25:21
10:20
35:41
2:39
38:20
1:25
39:45
     
43Malin Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
39:598:13
8:13
6:15
14:28
8:24
22:52
3:01
25:53
10:30
36:23
2:31
38:54
1:05
39:59
     
44Christina Aronsson
Bredaryds SOK
40:088:07
8:07
5:38
13:45
9:17
23:02
2:50
25:52
10:17
36:09
2:35
38:44
1:24
40:08
     
45Lovisa Leman
Göteborgs Skidklubb
40:1511:39
11:39
4:31
16:10
7:18
23:28
2:24
25:52
10:14
36:06
3:06
39:12
1:03
40:15
     
46Anita Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK
40:278:06
8:06
5:03
13:09
9:23
22:32
2:50
25:22
11:23
36:45
2:31
39:16
1:11
40:27
     
47Bengt Ronny Palm
FK Boken
40:468:46
8:46
5:51
14:37
8:35
23:12
3:11
26:23
10:21
36:44
2:39
39:23
1:23
40:46
     
48Ingmar Eriksson
Falkenbergs OK
41:128:00
8:00
5:30
13:30
8:37
22:07
3:38
25:45
10:48
36:33
3:09
39:42
1:30
41:12
     
49Ingemar Bertilsson
FK Herkules
41:367:45
7:45
8:44
16:29
6:57
23:26
3:31
26:57
10:04
37:01
3:12
40:13
1:23
41:36
     
50Ellen Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
42:4010:02
10:02
5:37
15:39
8:38
24:17
3:24
27:41
10:59
38:40
2:49
41:29
1:11
42:40
     
51Frida Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
42:558:43
8:43
5:23
14:06
8:30
22:36
3:14
25:50
11:17
37:07
3:27
40:34
2:21
42:55
     
52Jenny Johansson
OK Gissle
42:599:31
9:31
5:06
14:37
8:02
22:39
3:17
25:56
11:51
37:47
3:01
40:48
2:11
42:59
     
53Desiré Rex
OK Landehof
43:019:01
9:01
5:23
14:24
9:39
24:03
2:52
26:55
11:20
38:15
3:01
41:16
1:45
43:01
     
54Kjetil Söhrman
Klubblös
43:137:12
7:12
8:55
16:07
10:05
26:12
3:03
29:15
10:08
39:23
2:43
42:06
1:07
43:13
     
55Ingvar Persson
OK Tyringe
43:2210:23
10:23
5:03
15:26
9:43
25:09
2:58
28:07
10:20
38:27
2:55
41:22
2:00
43:22
     
56Jonas Larsson
Degerfors OK
43:408:54
8:54
6:23
15:17
8:18
23:35
3:51
27:26
11:30
38:56
3:18
42:14
1:26
43:40
     
57Torbjörn Johansson
OK Älgen
43:578:42
8:42
5:02
13:44
9:20
23:04
3:55
26:59
12:21
39:20
3:08
42:28
1:29
43:57
     
58Birgitta Larsson
OK Älgen
44:028:48
8:48
4:57
13:45
9:18
23:03
3:54
26:57
12:21
39:18
3:11
42:29
1:33
44:02
     
59Jan Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
44:208:52
8:52
5:06
13:58
8:47
22:45
3:43
26:28
13:15
39:43
3:23
43:06
1:14
44:20
     
60Camilla Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
44:528:53
8:53
7:35
16:28
8:24
24:52
4:21
29:13
11:22
40:35
2:48
43:23
1:29
44:52
     
61Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
44:549:02
9:02
6:44
15:46
8:50
24:36
3:55
28:31
11:40
40:11
3:12
43:23
1:31
44:54
     
62Anneli Brander
Stenungsunds OK
45:258:44
8:44
4:40
13:24
8:13
21:37
3:51
25:28
16:00
41:28
2:37
44:05
1:20
45:25
     
63Katarina Westin
Bredaryds SOK
45:598:51
8:51
5:40
14:31
10:19
24:50
3:41
28:31
13:37
42:08
2:36
44:44
1:15
45:59
     
64Lennart Andersson
Göteborgs Skidklubb
46:258:11
8:11
7:10
15:21
7:58
23:19
9:51
33:10
9:38
42:48
2:27
45:15
1:10
46:25
     
65Ingvar Mars
Kinnaströms SK
46:4310:48
10:48
5:01
15:49
10:23
26:12
3:12
29:24
13:12
42:36
2:49
45:25
1:18
46:43
     
66Ida Arvidsson
OK Vivill
46:5711:43
11:43
6:18
18:01
8:11
26:12
3:08
29:20
13:37
42:57
2:49
45:46
1:11
46:57
     
67Tobias Johansson
OK Gisle
47:079:31
9:31
7:18
16:49
9:23
26:12
3:55
30:07
13:32
43:39
2:26
46:05
1:02
47:07
     
68Ingemar Johansson
OK Gissle
47:1110:05
10:05
6:49
16:54
9:27
26:21
3:51
30:12
13:24
43:36
2:32
46:08
1:03
47:11
     
69Thomas Almgren
Borås GIF
47:2110:28
10:28
5:14
15:42
9:43
25:25
3:37
29:02
13:42
42:44
3:14
45:58
1:23
47:21
     
70Jennie Karlsson
Sävedalens AIK
47:278:09
8:09
8:13
16:22
9:58
26:20
4:10
30:30
12:36
43:06
3:03
46:09
1:18
47:27
     
71Elin Johansson
Fjärås AIK
48:429:55
9:55
6:32
16:27
8:49
25:16
4:25
29:41
13:59
43:40
3:54
47:34
1:08
48:42
     
72Pi Persson
OK Orion
48:458:15
8:15
7:05
15:20
9:09
24:29
5:44
30:13
14:11
44:24
2:45
47:09
1:36
48:45
     
73Karin Arvidsson
OK Vivill
49:2310:56
10:56
4:32
15:28
12:29
27:57
3:29
31:26
13:41
45:07
3:04
48:11
1:12
49:23
     
74Johan Abrahamsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
49:318:48
8:48
8:07
16:55
11:35
28:30
3:20
31:50
13:00
44:50
3:29
48:19
1:12
49:31
     
75Joakim Lundqvist
Göteborg/Majorna OK
50:1615:42
15:42
4:57
20:39
9:12
29:51
4:39
34:30
11:46
46:16
2:51
49:07
1:09
50:16