Hallands 3-dagars, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 2, 2010-07-17

D102580 m35 anmälda
1Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
17:511:57
1:57
2:27
4:24
2:50
7:14
2:01
9:15
2:10
11:25
1:20
12:45
2:12
14:57
0:53
15:50
1:12
17:02
0:49
17:51
  
2Johanna Källvik-Leufvén
Åmåls OK
18:092:05
2:05
2:20
4:25
3:09
7:34
2:07
9:41
2:10
11:51
1:02
12:53
2:11
15:04
0:52
15:56
1:18
17:14
0:55
18:09
  
3Annika Simonsen
FIF Hillerød
19:462:08
2:08
2:18
4:26
3:25
7:51
2:13
10:04
2:33
12:37
1:21
13:58
2:19
16:17
1:13
17:30
1:17
18:47
0:59
19:46
  
4Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
20:062:19
2:19
2:25
4:44
3:10
7:54
2:13
10:07
2:29
12:36
2:29
15:05
2:16
17:21
0:46
18:07
1:06
19:13
0:53
20:06
  
5Erika Källvik-Leufvén
Åmåls OK
21:012:14
2:14
2:30
4:44
3:24
8:08
2:29
10:37
2:47
13:24
1:22
14:46
2:36
17:22
1:06
18:28
1:29
19:57
1:04
21:01
  
6Elvira Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
21:423:27
3:27
2:26
5:53
3:28
9:21
2:22
11:43
2:51
14:34
1:26
16:00
2:25
18:25
0:59
19:24
1:30
20:54
0:48
21:42
  
7Alicia Lundgren
Värend GN OL
21:452:31
2:31
2:49
5:20
3:35
8:55
2:24
11:19
2:43
14:02
2:08
16:10
2:36
18:46
0:54
19:40
1:12
20:52
0:53
21:45
  
8Moa Sågby
Jönköpings OK
21:482:25
2:25
2:57
5:22
3:38
9:00
2:37
11:37
2:58
14:35
1:25
16:00
3:04
19:04
0:50
19:54
1:06
21:00
0:48
21:48
  
9Lovisa Johansson
OK Dacke
21:582:34
2:34
2:39
5:13
3:51
9:04
2:29
11:33
2:45
14:18
1:32
15:50
2:54
18:44
0:59
19:43
1:21
21:04
0:54
21:58
  
10Olivia Fröberg
OK Roxen
22:082:12
2:12
2:26
4:38
3:16
7:54
2:13
10:07
2:25
12:32
3:45
16:17
2:29
18:46
0:56
19:42
1:28
21:10
0:58
22:08
  
11Selma Moqvist
Lerums SOK
22:112:22
2:22
2:56
5:18
3:53
9:11
2:36
11:47
3:03
14:50
1:21
16:11
2:57
19:08
1:04
20:12
1:07
21:19
0:52
22:11
  
12Linnea Bodin
Almby IK
22:371:56
1:56
2:28
4:24
3:22
7:46
2:22
10:08
2:44
12:52
4:08
17:00
2:39
19:39
1:04
20:43
1:05
21:48
0:49
22:37
  
13Irmalinn Nilsson
Härlövs IF
22:402:29
2:29
2:38
5:07
3:59
9:06
2:35
11:41
2:52
14:33
2:00
16:33
2:22
18:55
1:05
20:00
1:43
21:43
0:57
22:40
  
14Tale Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
23:092:33
2:33
2:32
5:05
3:19
8:24
2:17
10:41
3:03
13:44
3:52
17:36
2:24
20:00
1:06
21:06
1:14
22:20
0:49
23:09
  
15Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
23:153:55
3:55
2:46
6:41
3:45
10:26
2:06
12:32
2:41
15:13
1:24
16:37
3:05
19:42
1:20
21:02
1:17
22:19
0:56
23:15
  
16Sara Brinch
HSOK.dk
24:122:48
2:48
3:01
5:49
4:07
9:56
2:50
12:46
3:04
15:50
1:39
17:29
3:23
20:52
0:59
21:51
1:28
23:19
0:53
24:12
  
17Lotten Kindlundh
FK Finn
25:022:37
2:37
2:30
5:07
4:52
9:59
2:33
12:32
5:46
18:18
2:00
20:18
2:07
22:25
0:47
23:12
1:01
24:13
0:49
25:02
  
18Maja Kindlund
OK Tranan
25:232:23
2:23
3:21
5:44
4:54
10:38
2:47
13:25
3:42
17:07
1:52
18:59
2:59
21:58
1:09
23:07
1:18
24:25
0:58
25:23
  
19Elin Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
25:543:03
3:03
2:46
5:49
3:34
9:23
3:48
13:11
3:42
16:53
2:02
18:55
3:37
22:32
1:18
23:50
1:12
25:02
0:52
25:54
  
20Alma Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:382:23
2:23
2:49
5:12
3:59
9:11
2:37
11:48
3:01
14:49
5:51
20:40
2:12
22:52
1:07
23:59
1:34
25:33
1:05
26:38
  
21Tova Ericsson
Ronneby OK
27:122:42
2:42
3:46
6:28
5:22
11:50
2:46
14:36
3:12
17:48
2:01
19:49
3:56
23:45
0:56
24:41
1:25
26:06
1:06
27:12
  
22Emma Ling
Jönköpings OK
27:383:28
3:28
3:01
6:29
4:12
10:41
3:01
13:42
3:11
16:53
3:07
20:00
4:05
24:05
1:10
25:15
1:14
26:29
1:09
27:38
  
Heidi Fors
OK Grip
27:382:33
2:33
3:10
5:43
4:27
10:10
4:32
14:42
3:31
18:13
1:41
19:54
4:19
24:13
1:03
25:16
1:26
26:42
0:56
27:38
  
24Ruth Sjöfors
OK Älme
28:467:22
7:22
2:38
10:00
4:06
14:06
2:50
16:56
3:13
20:09
1:57
22:06
2:55
25:01
0:51
25:52
1:54
27:46
1:00
28:46
  
25Hanna Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
29:182:58
2:58
3:25
6:23
5:16
11:39
3:14
14:53
3:51
18:44
3:51
22:35
3:02
25:37
1:51
27:28
1:00
28:28
0:50
29:18
  
26Alva Selerud
OK Kolmården
30:002:48
2:48
2:44
5:32
3:59
9:31
3:04
12:35
3:18
15:53
7:20
23:13
2:12
25:25
2:34
27:59
1:16
29:15
0:45
30:00
  
27Moa Bäckström
IF Rigor
37:076:14
6:14
4:06
10:20
5:27
15:47
7:24
23:11
3:17
26:28
2:12
28:40
3:54
32:34
1:23
33:57
2:03
36:00
1:07
37:07
  
28Tove Johansson
OK Alehof
39:065:55
5:55
5:01
10:56
7:24
18:20
4:09
22:29
4:39
27:08
1:39
28:47
5:22
34:09
1:25
35:34
2:23
37:57
1:09
39:06
  
29Emma Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
42:353:44
3:44
4:53
8:37
7:41
16:18
6:27
22:45
5:08
27:53
2:12
30:05
6:53
36:58
2:51
39:49
1:33
41:22
1:13
42:35
  
30Hanna Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
48:072:46
2:46
8:59
11:45
5:18
17:03
4:35
21:38
8:56
30:34
6:43
37:17
5:40
42:57
2:11
45:08
1:58
47:06
1:01
48:07
  




D122810 m58 anmälda
1Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
18:151:07
1:07
2:52
3:59
2:22
6:21
2:08
8:29
1:29
9:58
1:41
11:39
1:53
13:32
2:28
16:00
0:35
16:35
1:00
17:35
0:40
18:15
 
2Sanna Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
19:061:08
1:08
2:39
3:47
2:23
6:10
1:57
8:07
1:58
10:05
2:01
12:06
2:09
14:15
2:32
16:47
0:39
17:26
0:58
18:24
0:42
19:06
 
3Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
21:250:56
0:56
3:18
4:14
2:51
7:05
2:22
9:27
2:32
11:59
1:49
13:48
2:13
16:01
2:55
18:56
0:40
19:36
1:02
20:38
0:47
21:25
 
4Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
21:401:02
1:02
3:06
4:08
2:39
6:47
2:46
9:33
2:09
11:42
2:18
14:00
2:16
16:16
2:53
19:09
0:42
19:51
1:06
20:57
0:43
21:40
 
5Amelia Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
21:451:06
1:06
3:47
4:53
2:51
7:44
2:47
10:31
1:35
12:06
1:37
13:43
2:11
15:54
3:14
19:08
0:41
19:49
1:04
20:53
0:52
21:45
 
6Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
21:480:51
0:51
2:50
3:41
2:14
5:55
1:53
7:48
5:58
13:46
1:30
15:16
1:53
17:09
2:23
19:32
0:35
20:07
0:57
21:04
0:44
21:48
 
7Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
21:561:14
1:14
3:41
4:55
2:38
7:33
3:00
10:33
1:59
12:32
2:05
14:37
1:59
16:36
2:46
19:22
0:42
20:04
1:03
21:07
0:49
21:56
 
8Ebba Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22:481:08
1:08
3:15
4:23
2:47
7:10
3:45
10:55
1:47
12:42
1:59
14:41
2:20
17:01
3:01
20:02
0:47
20:49
1:10
21:59
0:49
22:48
 
9Elsa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
22:591:01
1:01
3:20
4:21
2:41
7:02
2:31
9:33
3:27
13:00
2:06
15:06
2:22
17:28
3:00
20:28
0:45
21:13
1:04
22:17
0:42
22:59
 
10Jonna Fors
OK Grip
23:291:10
1:10
3:23
4:33
2:53
7:26
2:49
10:15
3:17
13:32
1:51
15:23
2:38
18:01
2:51
20:52
0:40
21:32
1:08
22:40
0:49
23:29
 
11Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
23:301:22
1:22
3:41
5:03
2:59
8:02
2:35
10:37
2:09
12:46
2:02
14:48
2:29
17:17
3:33
20:50
0:47
21:37
1:04
22:41
0:49
23:30
 
12Lina Sundqvist
OK Tranan
24:171:38
1:38
3:18
4:56
2:36
7:32
3:26
10:58
3:53
14:51
1:45
16:36
2:11
18:47
3:01
21:48
0:37
22:25
1:08
23:33
0:44
24:17
 
13Frida Kopp Stannum
Tisvilde Hegn OK
24:192:13
2:13
3:10
5:23
2:43
8:06
2:50
10:56
3:49
14:45
1:55
16:40
2:04
18:44
2:54
21:38
0:49
22:27
1:03
23:30
0:49
24:19
 
14Klara Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
24:211:08
1:08
3:15
4:23
2:33
6:56
5:51
12:47
1:45
14:32
1:57
16:29
2:18
18:47
2:56
21:43
0:45
22:28
1:05
23:33
0:48
24:21
 
15Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
24:231:43
1:43
3:14
4:57
3:27
8:24
3:04
11:28
2:59
14:27
1:39
16:06
2:30
18:36
3:11
21:47
0:45
22:32
1:01
23:33
0:50
24:23
 
16Johanna Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
25:001:34
1:34
3:51
5:25
3:09
8:34
2:57
11:31
2:39
14:10
1:52
16:02
3:08
19:10
3:15
22:25
0:43
23:08
1:02
24:10
0:50
25:00
 
17Linda Gustafsson
OK Tyr
25:411:04
1:04
3:17
4:21
5:10
9:31
3:15
12:46
2:45
15:31
1:55
17:26
2:22
19:48
3:09
22:57
0:46
23:43
1:07
24:50
0:51
25:41
 
18Kajsa Jungbjer
FK Herkules
26:461:08
1:08
3:59
5:07
3:26
8:33
3:52
12:25
2:43
15:08
2:04
17:12
3:24
20:36
3:30
24:06
0:42
24:48
1:05
25:53
0:53
26:46
 
19Moa Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
26:491:23
1:23
3:19
4:42
3:06
7:48
4:00
11:48
1:54
13:42
3:26
17:08
3:04
20:12
4:07
24:19
0:38
24:57
1:04
26:01
0:48
26:49
 
20Klara Ask
Markbygdens OK
26:511:12
1:12
3:54
5:06
2:43
7:49
2:30
10:19
6:04
16:23
2:10
18:33
2:13
20:46
3:15
24:01
0:46
24:47
1:11
25:58
0:53
26:51
 
21Sofie Persson
Härlövs IF
26:551:22
1:22
4:08
5:30
2:49
8:19
2:36
10:55
4:52
15:47
2:02
17:49
2:39
20:28
3:36
24:04
0:46
24:50
1:14
26:04
0:51
26:55
 
22Madeleine Söderlund
Lerums SOK
27:151:38
1:38
3:43
5:21
3:52
9:13
4:04
13:17
4:15
17:32
1:58
19:30
2:20
21:50
3:00
24:50
0:46
25:36
1:00
26:36
0:39
27:15
 
23Hanna Persson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
27:561:36
1:36
4:26
6:02
3:28
9:30
4:03
13:33
2:34
16:07
1:58
18:05
2:46
20:51
3:55
24:46
0:48
25:34
1:26
27:00
0:56
27:56
 
24Ida Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
28:402:55
2:55
4:12
7:07
4:19
11:26
4:16
15:42
2:07
17:49
2:14
20:03
2:14
22:17
3:18
25:35
0:53
26:28
1:15
27:43
0:57
28:40
 
25Moa Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
28:581:19
1:19
3:41
5:00
4:01
9:01
3:10
12:11
4:46
16:57
1:53
18:50
3:38
22:28
3:41
26:09
0:54
27:03
1:07
28:10
0:48
28:58
 
26Emelie Svensson
IF Rigor
29:332:01
2:01
3:57
5:58
3:46
9:44
4:34
14:18
3:31
17:49
2:16
20:05
2:44
22:49
3:40
26:29
0:52
27:21
1:17
28:38
0:55
29:33
 
27Sofia Klasson
Hestra IF
29:382:11
2:11
3:48
5:59
3:21
9:20
3:30
12:50
4:51
17:41
2:45
20:26
2:50
23:16
3:23
26:39
0:57
27:36
1:13
28:49
0:49
29:38
 
28Aurora Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
30:461:26
1:26
5:24
6:50
4:16
11:06
2:55
14:01
4:13
18:14
2:27
20:41
3:20
24:01
3:52
27:53
0:48
28:41
1:15
29:56
0:50
30:46
 
29Astrid Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
31:072:08
2:08
4:28
6:36
3:18
9:54
3:08
13:02
4:08
17:10
4:00
21:10
3:00
24:10
3:44
27:54
0:51
28:45
1:18
30:03
1:04
31:07
 
30Sandra Boström
OK Linné
31:591:44
1:44
3:51
5:35
3:18
8:53
3:54
12:47
7:35
20:22
2:24
22:46
2:39
25:25
3:40
29:05
0:55
30:00
1:11
31:11
0:48
31:59
 
31Siri Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
32:241:19
1:19
3:22
4:41
2:47
7:28
7:52
15:20
2:47
18:07
3:10
21:17
5:10
26:27
3:14
29:41
0:44
30:25
1:07
31:32
0:52
32:24
 
32Sofia Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
32:391:59
1:59
4:17
6:16
3:45
10:01
4:01
14:02
7:19
21:21
2:23
23:44
2:26
26:10
3:38
29:48
0:50
30:38
1:09
31:47
0:52
32:39
 
33Sofia Österman
Vänersborgs SK
33:012:04
2:04
4:15
6:19
3:45
10:04
4:33
14:37
5:41
20:18
2:38
22:56
3:13
26:09
3:48
29:57
0:51
30:48
1:22
32:10
0:51
33:01
 
34Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
33:042:31
2:31
4:47
7:18
4:15
11:33
3:59
15:32
4:05
19:37
3:02
22:39
3:17
25:56
4:02
29:58
1:14
31:12
1:06
32:18
0:46
33:04
 
35Josefin Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
34:231:36
1:36
4:01
5:37
3:24
9:01
11:28
20:29
2:14
22:43
1:54
24:37
2:56
27:33
3:58
31:31
0:51
32:22
1:08
33:30
0:53
34:23
 
36Agnes Hektor
Järla Orientering
34:492:45
2:45
5:07
7:52
4:15
12:07
4:12
16:19
3:43
20:02
2:39
22:41
4:10
26:51
4:48
31:39
0:48
32:27
1:21
33:48
1:01
34:49
 
37Amanda Backlund
Helsingborgs SOK
34:522:55
2:55
4:50
7:45
3:39
11:24
4:55
16:19
4:52
21:11
2:55
24:06
3:19
27:25
4:23
31:48
0:54
32:42
1:18
34:00
0:52
34:52
 
38Julia Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
34:561:19
1:19
5:08
6:27
4:18
10:45
4:11
14:56
4:08
19:04
2:44
21:48
3:50
25:38
5:45
31:23
1:09
32:32
1:25
33:57
0:59
34:56
 
39Felicia Johansson
OK Nackhe
35:331:07
1:07
7:12
8:19
4:21
12:40
5:45
18:25
3:29
21:54
3:04
24:58
4:12
29:10
3:28
32:38
1:02
33:40
1:03
34:43
0:50
35:33
 
40Elinor Delin
Härlövs IF
37:492:27
2:27
5:12
7:39
8:37
16:16
3:35
19:51
2:09
22:00
4:11
26:11
3:37
29:48
4:44
34:32
0:58
35:30
1:17
36:47
1:02
37:49
 
41Hilda Svensson
Nässjö OK
38:595:06
5:06
5:29
10:35
4:29
15:04
5:13
20:17
3:07
23:24
3:05
26:29
3:49
30:18
4:55
35:13
1:06
36:19
1:39
37:58
1:01
38:59
 
42Klara Andersson
Härlövs IF
39:193:03
3:03
4:08
7:11
3:55
11:06
3:53
14:59
10:54
25:53
2:58
28:51
3:32
32:23
3:49
36:12
0:57
37:09
1:19
38:28
0:51
39:19
 
43Anna Jönsson
Tormestorps IF
39:283:16
3:16
3:47
7:03
3:36
10:39
5:15
15:54
5:33
21:27
6:14
27:41
4:12
31:53
4:43
36:36
1:00
37:36
1:06
38:42
0:46
39:28
 
44Maria Eriksson
Eds SK
41:212:28
2:28
6:47
9:15
4:19
13:34
8:28
22:02
4:38
26:40
2:30
29:10
3:47
32:57
4:34
37:31
1:31
39:02
1:22
40:24
0:57
41:21
 
45Sara Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
41:261:44
1:44
5:08
6:52
5:38
12:30
6:16
18:46
9:10
27:56
2:35
30:31
3:14
33:45
4:19
38:04
1:08
39:12
1:22
40:34
0:52
41:26
 
46Vilma Johansson
OK Stigen
42:352:28
2:28
4:53
7:21
5:38
12:59
5:10
18:09
5:45
23:54
3:16
27:10
5:46
32:56
5:52
38:48
1:16
40:04
1:23
41:27
1:08
42:35
 
47Amanda Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
43:171:32
1:32
4:58
6:30
11:40
18:10
3:51
22:01
9:21
31:22
2:25
33:47
2:37
36:24
3:48
40:12
0:56
41:08
1:19
42:27
0:50
43:17
 
48Viktoria Sjöstrand
FK Snapphanarna
43:393:32
3:32
4:13
7:45
8:18
16:03
4:15
20:18
5:42
26:00
2:03
28:03
3:22
31:25
4:20
35:45
5:44
41:29
1:16
42:45
0:54
43:39
 
49Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindena
46:361:53
1:53
4:42
6:35
5:44
12:19
10:49
23:08
5:23
28:31
4:20
32:51
3:55
36:46
6:33
43:19
1:16
44:35
1:11
45:46
0:50
46:36
 
50Tove Lind
OK Lindena
47:102:07
2:07
6:23
8:30
11:40
20:10
5:00
25:10
4:42
29:52
3:00
32:52
3:49
36:41
6:58
43:39
0:57
44:36
1:41
46:17
0:53
47:10
 
51Rebecka Brorsson
Tockarps IK
49:001:25
1:25
19:51
21:16
4:42
25:58
3:14
29:12
3:58
33:10
5:28
38:38
3:21
41:59
4:05
46:04
0:46
46:50
1:09
47:59
1:01
49:00
 
52Linnea Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
50:171:45
1:45
5:19
7:04
4:26
11:30
3:32
15:02
20:56
35:58
2:30
38:28
3:23
41:51
4:29
46:20
1:09
47:29
1:31
49:00
1:17
50:17
 
53Janneke Snijder
IK Uven
53:333:22
3:22
8:51
12:13
6:14
18:27
8:16
26:43
8:55
35:38
4:42
40:20
5:03
45:23
4:49
50:12
0:59
51:11
1:21
52:32
1:01
53:33
 




D142820 m42 anmälda
1Moa Pettersson
OK Dacke
22:391:09
1:09
4:57
6:06
3:02
9:08
6:43
15:51
4:36
20:27
1:29
21:56
0:43
22:39
     
2Nikoline Tillingsøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
22:461:07
1:07
4:42
5:49
2:39
8:28
7:26
15:54
4:39
20:33
1:30
22:03
0:43
22:46
     
3Amanda Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
23:121:08
1:08
4:33
5:41
2:45
8:26
7:43
16:09
4:53
21:02
1:28
22:30
0:42
23:12
     
4Pim Hedberg
Lunds OK
23:291:07
1:07
4:24
5:31
2:59
8:30
7:28
15:58
5:06
21:04
1:38
22:42
0:47
23:29
     
5Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
24:121:04
1:04
4:09
5:13
2:53
8:06
8:31
16:37
5:25
22:02
1:28
23:30
0:42
24:12
     
6Kajsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
24:221:13
1:13
4:48
6:01
3:00
9:01
7:54
16:55
5:09
22:04
1:31
23:35
0:47
24:22
     
7Louise Lundgren
Värend GN OL
24:351:11
1:11
5:28
6:39
3:04
9:43
7:27
17:10
4:49
21:59
1:49
23:48
0:47
24:35
     
8Malin Helgman
OK Tyr
24:481:12
1:12
5:05
6:17
3:10
9:27
7:51
17:18
4:57
22:15
1:45
24:00
0:48
24:48
     
9Melina Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
25:471:04
1:04
5:41
6:45
3:15
10:00
8:10
18:10
5:09
23:19
1:40
24:59
0:48
25:47
     
10Anna Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
26:481:18
1:18
4:46
6:04
3:40
9:44
9:14
18:58
5:12
24:10
1:56
26:06
0:42
26:48
     
11Elin Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
27:161:28
1:28
5:33
7:01
3:27
10:28
8:45
19:13
5:15
24:28
1:58
26:26
0:50
27:16
     
12Hanna Fors
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
27:211:27
1:27
4:43
6:10
3:29
9:39
8:57
18:36
5:50
24:26
2:10
26:36
0:45
27:21
     
13Agnes Jonsson
Søllerød OK
28:171:18
1:18
4:41
5:59
2:56
8:55
9:21
18:16
5:06
23:22
4:01
27:23
0:54
28:17
     
14Moa Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:221:21
1:21
5:16
6:37
3:07
9:44
10:43
20:27
5:01
25:28
2:04
27:32
0:50
28:22
     
15Sara Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
28:351:19
1:19
5:46
7:05
4:27
11:32
8:31
20:03
5:53
25:56
1:50
27:46
0:49
28:35
     
16Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
28:481:26
1:26
5:43
7:09
3:59
11:08
9:14
20:22
5:54
26:16
1:44
28:00
0:48
28:48
     
17Clara Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
29:001:16
1:16
5:15
6:31
3:50
10:21
9:14
19:35
6:29
26:04
2:00
28:04
0:56
29:00
     
18Amanda Johansson
OK Dacke
29:031:18
1:18
5:17
6:35
4:00
10:35
9:00
19:35
6:47
26:22
1:53
28:15
0:48
29:03
     
19Sara Kindlund
OK Tranan
29:271:18
1:18
6:11
7:29
3:39
11:08
10:10
21:18
5:39
26:57
1:40
28:37
0:50
29:27
     
20Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:321:19
1:19
6:00
7:19
3:42
11:01
9:59
21:00
5:53
26:53
1:48
28:41
0:51
29:32
     
21Julia Frejd
OK Ravinen
30:581:33
1:33
6:39
8:12
4:04
12:16
9:27
21:43
6:26
28:09
2:00
30:09
0:49
30:58
     
22Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
31:001:15
1:15
5:21
6:36
3:42
10:18
11:08
21:26
6:40
28:06
2:08
30:14
0:46
31:00
     
23Lina Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
32:061:40
1:40
8:33
10:13
3:59
14:12
9:04
23:16
5:43
28:59
2:13
31:12
0:54
32:06
     
24Åse Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
32:181:17
1:17
6:18
7:35
3:24
10:59
12:11
23:10
6:19
29:29
2:00
31:29
0:49
32:18
     
Elin Lundqvist
Nybro OK
32:181:35
1:35
6:11
7:46
4:23
12:09
11:00
23:09
5:58
29:07
2:17
31:24
0:54
32:18
     
26Julia Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
32:401:37
1:37
5:39
7:16
5:09
12:25
11:29
23:54
5:45
29:39
2:11
31:50
0:50
32:40
     
27Elvira Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
33:271:24
1:24
5:11
6:35
7:44
14:19
10:54
25:13
5:14
30:27
1:59
32:26
1:01
33:27
     
28Caroline Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
34:321:23
1:23
9:39
11:02
4:06
15:08
9:32
24:40
6:20
31:00
2:39
33:39
0:53
34:32
     
29Lovisa Eriksson
OK Lindena
34:401:40
1:40
6:50
8:30
4:33
13:03
12:03
25:06
6:36
31:42
2:06
33:48
0:52
34:40
     
30Sara Almehed
Frölunda OL
34:581:43
1:43
6:14
7:57
4:49
12:46
11:15
24:01
8:14
32:15
1:53
34:08
0:50
34:58
     
31Linnea Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
35:131:36
1:36
6:07
7:43
5:02
12:45
11:46
24:31
7:03
31:34
2:51
34:25
0:48
35:13
     
32Anna Bengtsson
IS Kullen
35:471:33
1:33
7:00
8:33
4:29
13:02
12:09
25:11
7:02
32:13
2:38
34:51
0:56
35:47
     
33Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
37:341:24
1:24
7:06
8:30
5:05
13:35
12:31
26:06
7:37
33:43
2:42
36:25
1:09
37:34
     
34Amanda Johansson
OK Nackhe
37:481:47
1:47
7:35
9:22
3:37
12:59
15:30
28:29
5:44
34:13
2:25
36:38
1:10
37:48
     
35Maja Brinch
HSOK.dk
37:512:03
2:03
8:07
10:10
4:45
14:55
12:47
27:42
7:40
35:22
1:44
37:06
0:45
37:51
     
36Linnéa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
38:001:14
1:14
15:06
16:20
4:23
20:43
9:34
30:17
5:12
35:29
1:45
37:14
0:46
38:00
     
37Anna Lång
Stora Tuna OK
38:182:57
2:57
6:28
9:25
3:26
12:51
16:30
29:21
6:05
35:26
1:57
37:23
0:55
38:18
     
38Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
38:491:43
1:43
6:50
8:33
8:53
17:26
11:43
29:09
6:12
35:21
2:34
37:55
0:54
38:49
     
39Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
41:401:44
1:44
11:24
13:08
4:58
18:06
13:48
31:54
6:42
38:36
2:09
40:45
0:55
41:40
     
40Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
43:192:18
2:18
8:56
11:14
5:25
16:39
15:21
32:00
8:02
40:02
2:16
42:18
1:01
43:19
     
41Siri Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
44:112:08
2:08
7:20
9:28
4:58
14:26
19:13
33:39
7:22
41:01
2:25
43:26
0:45
44:11
     
42Johanna Sörqvist
Bredareds IF
64:472:41
2:41
11:00
13:41
6:56
20:37
30:20
50:57
10:05
61:02
2:45
63:47
1:00
64:47
     




D163060 m44 anmälda
1Amanda Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
24:431:51
1:51
6:46
8:37
3:09
11:46
3:22
15:08
5:14
20:22
2:09
22:31
1:29
24:00
0:43
24:43
    
2Matilda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
27:171:22
1:22
7:33
8:55
2:55
11:50
3:51
15:41
6:04
21:45
3:21
25:06
1:28
26:34
0:43
27:17
    
3Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
27:271:36
1:36
7:54
9:30
3:00
12:30
4:01
16:31
5:55
22:26
2:38
25:04
1:41
26:45
0:42
27:27
    
4Lisa Holer
Eksjö SOK
27:561:50
1:50
7:14
9:04
2:42
11:46
3:58
15:44
7:59
23:43
1:58
25:41
1:35
27:16
0:40
27:56
    
5Emma Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
28:161:59
1:59
7:53
9:52
2:45
12:37
4:50
17:27
5:52
23:19
2:30
25:49
1:41
27:30
0:46
28:16
    
6Simone Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
28:401:53
1:53
7:14
9:07
4:02
13:09
4:21
17:30
6:23
23:53
2:10
26:03
1:46
27:49
0:51
28:40
    
7Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
28:481:25
1:25
7:52
9:17
3:38
12:55
4:38
17:33
6:36
24:09
2:14
26:23
1:39
28:02
0:46
28:48
    
8Jessica Nilsson
OK Torfinn
29:101:50
1:50
7:41
9:31
3:05
12:36
4:34
17:10
6:56
24:06
2:37
26:43
1:43
28:26
0:44
29:10
    
9Frida Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
29:301:33
1:33
6:48
8:21
2:59
11:20
3:40
15:00
9:35
24:35
2:21
26:56
1:45
28:41
0:49
29:30
    
10Julia Dahl
IS Kullen
29:394:32
4:32
7:43
12:15
2:30
14:45
4:28
19:13
5:46
24:59
2:16
27:15
1:37
28:52
0:47
29:39
    
11Lovisa Leman
Göteborgs SK
29:412:25
2:25
7:56
10:21
2:28
12:49
5:20
18:09
6:25
24:34
3:00
27:34
1:26
29:00
0:41
29:41
    
12Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
29:421:33
1:33
7:03
8:36
4:24
13:00
5:07
18:07
6:29
24:36
2:36
27:12
1:41
28:53
0:49
29:42
    
13Malin Widén
Uddevalla OK
29:431:34
1:34
7:49
9:23
3:12
12:35
4:04
16:39
6:16
22:55
4:29
27:24
1:34
28:58
0:45
29:43
    
14Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
30:051:40
1:40
7:54
9:34
2:58
12:32
5:51
18:23
6:33
24:56
2:39
27:35
1:47
29:22
0:43
30:05
    
15Emmeli Glenn Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
30:221:33
1:33
7:55
9:28
4:10
13:38
4:13
17:51
7:46
25:37
2:28
28:05
1:36
29:41
0:41
30:22
    
16Elin Classon
OK Orinto
30:472:05
2:05
8:17
10:22
2:48
13:10
5:40
18:50
6:57
25:47
2:41
28:28
1:33
30:01
0:46
30:47
    
17Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
31:152:00
2:00
8:26
10:26
4:46
15:12
4:11
19:23
6:30
25:53
2:51
28:44
1:39
30:23
0:52
31:15
    
18Felicia Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
31:221:13
1:13
11:49
13:02
2:38
15:40
5:03
20:43
6:08
26:51
2:12
29:03
1:27
30:30
0:52
31:22
    
19Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
31:281:34
1:34
7:50
9:24
4:29
13:53
4:41
18:34
7:26
26:00
2:29
28:29
2:09
30:38
0:50
31:28
    
20Elin Blick
OK Alehof
31:441:54
1:54
9:30
11:24
3:50
15:14
3:53
19:07
6:44
25:51
2:20
28:11
2:45
30:56
0:48
31:44
    
21Erica Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
32:192:10
2:10
9:24
11:34
3:39
15:13
4:34
19:47
7:30
27:17
2:29
29:46
1:40
31:26
0:53
32:19
    
22Klara Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
32:371:58
1:58
8:13
10:11
3:23
13:34
6:53
20:27
6:15
26:42
3:04
29:46
2:00
31:46
0:51
32:37
    
23Sofia Helmertz
FK Herkules
34:042:08
2:08
9:13
11:21
3:03
14:24
4:53
19:17
8:09
27:26
3:35
31:01
2:08
33:09
0:55
34:04
    
24Tilda Karlsson
OK Alehof
34:381:34
1:34
8:15
9:49
3:02
12:51
11:13
24:04
6:25
30:29
1:58
32:27
1:32
33:59
0:39
34:38
    
25Moa Svensson
Nässjö OK
35:181:47
1:47
8:55
10:42
3:31
14:13
6:41
20:54
7:31
28:25
4:09
32:34
1:50
34:24
0:54
35:18
    
26Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
35:202:27
2:27
9:07
11:34
4:11
15:45
5:11
20:56
8:34
29:30
3:08
32:38
1:55
34:33
0:47
35:20
    
27Paula Glenn Jungbjer
FK Herkules
36:212:29
2:29
10:44
13:13
3:50
17:03
5:59
23:02
7:24
30:26
3:10
33:36
1:57
35:33
0:48
36:21
    
28Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
36:312:35
2:35
9:09
11:44
4:30
16:14
5:52
22:06
8:49
30:55
2:50
33:45
1:56
35:41
0:50
36:31
    
29Malin Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
37:202:08
2:08
10:42
12:50
4:18
17:08
5:44
22:52
8:43
31:35
3:03
34:38
1:49
36:27
0:53
37:20
    
30Elin Johansson
Fjärås AIK
37:532:40
2:40
11:07
13:47
4:14
18:01
5:14
23:15
9:08
32:23
3:03
35:26
1:40
37:06
0:47
37:53
    
31Martina Johansson
Bredareds IF
38:252:38
2:38
10:20
12:58
4:47
17:45
5:40
23:25
8:41
32:06
3:12
35:18
2:13
37:31
0:54
38:25
    
32Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
39:154:23
4:23
9:02
13:25
2:59
16:24
9:47
26:11
8:14
34:25
2:14
36:39
1:49
38:28
0:47
39:15
    
33Ragnhild Løvli
Asker skiklubb
39:511:39
1:39
9:40
11:19
4:07
15:26
9:26
24:52
8:04
32:56
4:01
36:57
1:59
38:56
0:55
39:51
    
34Emma Boberg
IF Rigor
42:433:09
3:09
10:51
14:00
8:06
22:06
5:12
27:18
9:12
36:30
3:06
39:36
2:08
41:44
0:59
42:43
    
35Elinor Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
43:182:47
2:47
10:42
13:29
4:34
18:03
9:37
27:40
9:54
37:34
2:58
40:32
1:53
42:25
0:53
43:18
    
36Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
43:391:51
1:51
9:19
11:10
4:07
15:17
13:27
28:44
8:50
37:34
3:41
41:15
1:38
42:53
0:46
43:39
    
37Karin Friström
Skarpnäcks OL
46:062:37
2:37
7:59
10:36
7:29
18:05
10:35
28:40
12:45
41:25
2:27
43:52
1:36
45:28
0:38
46:06
    
38Linnea Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
49:292:19
2:19
12:39
14:58
8:38
23:36
8:37
32:13
10:10
42:23
3:31
45:54
2:38
48:32
0:57
49:29
    
39Malin Allansson
IF Rigor
52:002:43
2:43
15:32
18:15
4:57
23:12
8:30
31:42
11:23
43:05
5:19
48:24
2:37
51:01
0:59
52:00
    
40Hanna Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
53:477:52
7:52
15:39
23:31
5:59
29:30
6:16
35:46
11:58
47:44
3:05
50:49
2:10
52:59
0:48
53:47
    
41Henrietta Erlandsson
Skogspojkarnas OK
60:116:12
6:12
10:24
16:36
18:05
34:41
9:30
44:11
8:59
53:10
3:29
56:39
2:30
59:09
1:02
60:11
    
Sofia Johansson
OK Alehof
Ej godk.1:29
1:29
12:17
13:46
8:23
22:09
 
39:33
2:54
42:27
1:55
44:22
0:39
45:01
    
Ellinor Åhman
Bredareds IF
Ej godk.2:50
2:50
10:54
13:44
  
35:28
3:32
39:00
2:20
41:20
0:55
42:15
    




D183450 m28 anmälda
1Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
26:482:02
2:02
4:01
6:03
3:12
9:15
1:07
10:22
1:55
12:17
6:16
18:33
2:38
21:11
1:36
22:47
2:24
25:11
0:54
26:05
0:43
26:48
 
2Elin Svensson
Nässjö OK
29:541:53
1:53
3:36
5:29
3:12
8:41
1:15
9:56
2:13
12:09
6:41
18:50
4:06
22:56
2:37
25:33
2:37
28:10
1:01
29:11
0:43
29:54
 
3Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
31:052:11
2:11
3:58
6:09
3:53
10:02
1:51
11:53
2:35
14:28
8:10
22:38
1:49
24:27
2:00
26:27
2:47
29:14
1:04
30:18
0:47
31:05
 
4Jennie Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
32:082:25
2:25
4:26
6:51
4:10
11:01
1:27
12:28
2:35
15:03
8:21
23:24
2:03
25:27
2:01
27:28
2:51
30:19
1:04
31:23
0:45
32:08
 
5Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
33:251:52
1:52
5:09
7:01
3:57
10:58
1:19
12:17
4:43
17:00
7:27
24:27
1:48
26:15
2:27
28:42
3:01
31:43
0:59
32:42
0:43
33:25
 
6Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
34:112:21
2:21
5:02
7:23
3:22
10:45
1:30
12:15
2:30
14:45
7:34
22:19
1:48
24:07
2:15
26:22
6:03
32:25
1:01
33:26
0:45
34:11
 
7Erika Hugoson
Nässjö OK
34:252:09
2:09
4:36
6:45
3:51
10:36
1:30
12:06
3:50
15:56
8:50
24:46
1:48
26:34
2:35
29:09
3:15
32:24
1:10
33:34
0:51
34:25
 
8Elina Westerlund
Skåneslättens OL
34:432:34
2:34
4:28
7:02
3:44
10:46
1:16
12:02
3:07
15:09
9:14
24:23
1:47
26:10
3:19
29:29
3:20
32:49
1:03
33:52
0:51
34:43
 
9Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK
34:452:37
2:37
5:25
8:02
4:29
12:31
1:18
13:49
2:56
16:45
7:55
24:40
1:40
26:20
2:24
28:44
4:09
32:53
1:05
33:58
0:47
34:45
 
10Tove Ståhl
IS Kullen
35:492:50
2:50
5:15
8:05
4:30
12:35
1:34
14:09
3:08
17:17
8:03
25:20
1:57
27:17
2:30
29:47
4:01
33:48
1:09
34:57
0:52
35:49
 
11Jenny Olsson
Örkelljunga FK
36:004:16
4:16
5:17
9:33
3:49
13:22
1:31
14:53
3:21
18:14
8:04
26:18
1:59
28:17
2:20
30:37
3:32
34:09
1:05
35:14
0:46
36:00
 
12Matilda Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
36:357:02
7:02
4:04
11:06
3:39
14:45
1:31
16:16
3:22
19:38
7:21
26:59
2:01
29:00
2:02
31:02
3:44
34:46
1:03
35:49
0:46
36:35
 
13Emma Almehed
Frölunda OL
36:383:25
3:25
5:47
9:12
4:14
13:26
1:31
14:57
3:44
18:41
8:17
26:58
2:05
29:03
2:28
31:31
3:10
34:41
1:07
35:48
0:50
36:38
 
14Frida Björklund
Sjövalla FK
37:324:18
4:18
5:28
9:46
4:44
14:30
1:26
15:56
3:15
19:11
8:31
27:42
2:04
29:46
2:34
32:20
3:07
35:27
1:08
36:35
0:57
37:32
 
15Isabell Josefsson
OK Reftele
38:354:20
4:20
4:55
9:15
4:16
13:31
1:40
15:11
2:55
18:06
8:59
27:05
2:58
30:03
2:24
32:27
4:05
36:32
1:10
37:42
0:53
38:35
 
16Madeleine Attfors
Sävedalens AIK
39:432:35
2:35
6:34
9:09
4:47
13:56
1:33
15:29
3:28
18:57
9:42
28:39
2:28
31:07
3:03
34:10
3:21
37:31
1:18
38:49
0:54
39:43
 
17Malin Hedberg
Lerums SOK
42:014:17
4:17
5:12
9:29
4:23
13:52
2:47
16:39
3:25
20:04
11:20
31:24
2:20
33:44
2:50
36:34
3:30
40:04
1:08
41:12
0:49
42:01
 
18Louise Nordahl
Helsingborgs SOK
42:213:11
3:11
4:21
7:32
3:55
11:27
5:16
16:43
3:11
19:54
12:13
32:07
2:00
34:07
2:39
36:46
3:31
40:17
1:10
41:27
0:54
42:21
 
19Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
42:234:00
4:00
5:50
9:50
4:31
14:21
1:38
15:59
3:34
19:33
11:23
30:56
3:14
34:10
2:53
37:03
3:20
40:23
1:07
41:30
0:53
42:23
 
20Malin Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
42:303:01
3:01
5:13
8:14
5:30
13:44
1:51
15:35
3:39
19:14
11:53
31:07
2:30
33:37
2:49
36:26
4:01
40:27
1:08
41:35
0:55
42:30
 
21Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
45:323:00
3:00
5:52
8:52
5:02
13:54
1:49
15:43
5:56
21:39
10:32
32:11
2:15
34:26
3:55
38:21
5:13
43:34
1:10
44:44
0:48
45:32
 
22My Larsson
Nässjö OK
48:303:21
3:21
5:07
8:28
5:28
13:56
1:26
15:22
4:27
19:49
12:05
31:54
8:03
39:57
3:13
43:10
3:35
46:45
1:01
47:46
0:44
48:30
 
23Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
48:364:14
4:14
11:04
15:18
4:48
20:06
2:14
22:20
4:04
26:24
10:19
36:43
2:17
39:00
3:06
42:06
4:09
46:15
1:25
47:40
0:56
48:36
 
24Camilla Nilsson
OK Torfinn
48:543:16
3:16
5:54
9:10
4:44
13:54
2:10
16:04
8:13
24:17
12:13
36:30
2:11
38:41
3:51
42:32
4:13
46:45
1:16
48:01
0:53
48:54
 
25Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
50:348:03
8:03
6:34
14:37
4:08
18:45
1:49
20:34
3:51
24:25
13:12
37:37
3:44
41:21
3:23
44:44
3:33
48:17
1:18
49:35
0:59
50:34
 
26Anna Rosenberg
Lillomarka OL
56:246:44
6:44
6:00
12:44
6:56
19:40
1:56
21:36
9:37
31:13
12:10
43:23
3:29
46:52
3:44
50:36
3:48
54:24
1:10
55:34
0:50
56:24
 
27Malin Andersson
Skogspojkarnas OK
56:574:06
4:06
8:42
12:48
5:35
18:23
2:35
20:58
4:52
25:50
13:28
39:18
5:07
44:25
5:59
50:24
4:02
54:26
1:26
55:52
1:05
56:57
 




D203450 m5 anmälda
1Amanda Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
35:122:13
2:13
5:11
7:24
3:54
11:18
1:53
13:11
3:39
16:50
8:16
25:06
2:52
27:58
2:25
30:23
2:55
33:18
1:05
34:23
0:49
35:12
 
2Mia Gustafsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
37:073:44
3:44
5:51
9:35
5:16
14:51
1:27
16:18
2:51
19:09
8:29
27:38
1:59
29:37
2:16
31:53
3:30
35:23
1:00
36:23
0:44
37:07
 
3Lisa Borrsén
OK Kroppefjäll
38:042:44
2:44
4:51
7:35
3:42
11:17
1:28
12:45
4:11
16:56
8:39
25:35
4:35
30:10
2:58
33:08
3:04
36:12
1:05
37:17
0:47
38:04
 
4Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
41:565:24
5:24
6:39
12:03
4:32
16:35
1:42
18:17
3:45
22:02
8:59
31:01
2:20
33:21
2:22
35:43
4:08
39:51
1:11
41:02
0:54
41:56
 
5Sara Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
44:282:30
2:30
5:43
8:13
4:59
13:12
1:55
15:07
6:30
21:37
10:16
31:53
2:48
34:41
3:11
37:52
4:23
42:15
1:15
43:30
0:58
44:28
 




D214500 m47 anmälda
1Karin Aneland-Thern
IFK Göteborg
36:212:01
2:01
6:51
8:52
3:05
11:57
1:44
13:41
1:43
15:24
8:52
24:16
1:52
26:08
5:44
31:52
2:40
34:32
1:00
35:32
0:49
36:21
 
2Ingrid Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
39:091:53
1:53
7:28
9:21
2:51
12:12
1:48
14:00
1:47
15:47
11:58
27:45
1:40
29:25
5:45
35:10
2:13
37:23
1:00
38:23
0:46
39:09
 
Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nackhe
39:091:52
1:52
7:55
9:47
3:21
13:08
1:59
15:07
2:05
17:12
9:27
26:39
1:31
28:10
6:34
34:44
2:26
37:10
1:10
38:20
0:49
39:09
 
4Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
39:351:52
1:52
8:13
10:05
3:36
13:41
1:54
15:35
1:50
17:25
9:28
26:53
1:36
28:29
6:50
35:19
2:25
37:44
1:05
38:49
0:46
39:35
 
5Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg/Majorna OK
39:361:49
1:49
7:33
9:22
3:24
12:46
2:09
14:55
2:03
16:58
9:27
26:25
2:12
28:37
6:05
34:42
2:54
37:36
1:19
38:55
0:41
39:36
 
6Hanna C Persson
Ulricehamns OK
39:481:51
1:51
9:36
11:27
2:58
14:25
1:55
16:20
2:05
18:25
9:07
27:32
1:54
29:26
6:03
35:29
2:26
37:55
1:04
38:59
0:49
39:48
 
7Ida Hördegårdh
IFK Göteborg
39:511:44
1:44
7:25
9:09
3:07
12:16
2:00
14:16
2:14
16:30
9:46
26:16
1:58
28:14
7:06
35:20
2:48
38:08
1:01
39:09
0:42
39:51
 
8Lina Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
39:581:54
1:54
7:44
9:38
3:19
12:57
1:41
14:38
2:00
16:38
9:13
25:51
2:38
28:29
6:54
35:23
2:41
38:04
1:05
39:09
0:49
39:58
 
9Lina Samor
Sävedalens AIK
40:261:49
1:49
8:30
10:19
4:03
14:22
1:56
16:18
2:05
18:23
9:07
27:30
1:32
29:02
7:06
36:08
2:30
38:38
1:00
39:38
0:48
40:26
 
10Desiré Rex
OK Landehof
40:451:46
1:46
8:37
10:23
3:20
13:43
2:01
15:44
2:08
17:52
9:58
27:50
1:34
29:24
6:45
36:09
2:33
38:42
1:11
39:53
0:52
40:45
 
11Anna Zetterberg
Västerås SOK
40:482:02
2:02
8:07
10:09
3:18
13:27
1:57
15:24
2:16
17:40
10:17
27:57
2:01
29:58
6:30
36:28
2:26
38:54
1:04
39:58
0:50
40:48
 
12Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
41:492:24
2:24
9:08
11:32
3:29
15:01
2:09
17:10
2:07
19:17
8:56
28:13
2:40
30:53
6:39
37:32
2:24
39:56
1:04
41:00
0:49
41:49
 
13Elina Johnsson
Centrum OK
42:361:36
1:36
8:20
9:56
3:35
13:31
1:54
15:25
2:38
18:03
10:55
28:58
2:54
31:52
6:17
38:09
2:34
40:43
1:00
41:43
0:53
42:36
 
14Agnes Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
42:373:26
3:26
8:23
11:49
3:22
15:11
2:05
17:16
2:13
19:29
9:34
29:03
2:47
31:50
6:23
38:13
2:39
40:52
1:00
41:52
0:45
42:37
 
15Anna Martner
FK Herkules
43:081:53
1:53
8:14
10:07
3:34
13:41
2:03
15:44
2:16
18:00
11:20
29:20
2:05
31:25
6:42
38:07
3:06
41:13
1:07
42:20
0:48
43:08
 
16Sandra Laas
IFK Göteborg
43:141:42
1:42
8:36
10:18
3:31
13:49
2:06
15:55
2:37
18:32
11:10
29:42
1:57
31:39
7:00
38:39
2:33
41:12
1:11
42:23
0:51
43:14
 
17Annika Wigren
Lunds OK
43:181:42
1:42
9:05
10:47
3:30
14:17
1:56
16:13
2:39
18:52
10:46
29:38
1:44
31:22
7:08
38:30
2:49
41:19
1:09
42:28
0:50
43:18
 
18Sofie Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
43:531:40
1:40
8:53
10:33
3:43
14:16
2:18
16:34
2:24
18:58
10:15
29:13
2:07
31:20
7:48
39:08
2:46
41:54
1:06
43:00
0:53
43:53
 
19Liselotte Klemming
Kalmar OK
44:132:10
2:10
8:35
10:45
4:30
15:15
2:25
17:40
2:07
19:47
10:43
30:30
1:57
32:27
6:51
39:18
2:48
42:06
1:11
43:17
0:56
44:13
 
20Frida Palm
FK Boken
45:482:28
2:28
8:42
11:10
4:09
15:19
2:08
17:27
2:49
20:16
10:11
30:27
2:35
33:02
6:38
39:40
4:04
43:44
1:10
44:54
0:54
45:48
 
21Lina Sandström
OK Stigen
45:501:58
1:58
8:00
9:58
2:47
12:45
2:08
14:53
8:39
23:32
10:14
33:46
1:35
35:21
6:25
41:46
2:33
44:19
0:50
45:09
0:41
45:50
 
22Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
45:582:15
2:15
7:48
10:03
3:16
13:19
1:58
15:17
3:17
18:34
14:16
32:50
2:18
35:08
6:18
41:26
2:33
43:59
1:10
45:09
0:49
45:58
 
23Josefine Dahlsten
Eksjö SOK
47:012:59
2:59
9:01
12:00
3:58
15:58
2:24
18:22
2:11
20:33
11:24
31:57
2:27
34:24
7:17
41:41
3:16
44:57
1:12
46:09
0:52
47:01
 
24Eva Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
47:522:19
2:19
8:55
11:14
3:48
15:02
2:12
17:14
2:54
20:08
12:06
32:14
2:23
34:37
7:48
42:25
3:13
45:38
1:17
46:55
0:57
47:52
 
25Hanna Mattsson
IK Uven
48:032:01
2:01
7:44
9:45
3:04
12:49
1:53
14:42
12:13
26:55
8:57
35:52
1:45
37:37
6:10
43:47
2:26
46:13
1:03
47:16
0:47
48:03
 
26Marika Hagelberg
OK Kåre
48:202:34
2:34
8:57
11:31
3:28
14:59
2:05
17:04
3:52
20:56
10:33
31:29
4:55
36:24
6:54
43:18
2:51
46:09
1:15
47:24
0:56
48:20
 
27Janni Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
48:332:25
2:25
9:30
11:55
2:48
14:43
2:06
16:49
8:11
25:00
10:59
35:59
1:27
37:26
6:46
44:12
2:28
46:40
1:03
47:43
0:50
48:33
 
28Sofia Thorsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
48:431:44
1:44
9:49
11:33
3:44
15:17
2:17
17:34
2:21
19:55
12:04
31:59
2:47
34:46
7:58
42:44
3:46
46:30
1:15
47:45
0:58
48:43
 
29Linda Skog
OK Reftele
48:462:12
2:12
9:12
11:24
5:34
16:58
2:39
19:37
2:22
21:59
12:46
34:45
2:22
37:07
6:49
43:56
2:52
46:48
1:08
47:56
0:50
48:46
 
30Marie Grönlund
Lunds OK
50:263:04
3:04
9:55
12:59
4:40
17:39
2:15
19:54
3:29
23:23
11:19
34:42
2:36
37:18
7:59
45:17
2:57
48:14
1:17
49:31
0:55
50:26
 
31Ellen Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
50:402:27
2:27
10:29
12:56
4:20
17:16
2:17
19:33
2:25
21:58
13:01
34:59
2:19
37:18
8:00
45:18
3:13
48:31
1:14
49:45
0:55
50:40
 
32Julia Thorén
Eksjö SOK
52:141:57
1:57
9:40
11:37
4:18
15:55
2:20
18:15
2:30
20:45
13:18
34:03
4:36
38:39
8:26
47:05
3:02
50:07
1:13
51:20
0:54
52:14
 
33Emma Sigvardsson
FK Friskus Varberg
53:232:25
2:25
9:42
12:07
4:20
16:27
3:16
19:43
3:45
23:28
12:49
36:17
3:58
40:15
7:25
47:40
3:33
51:13
1:14
52:27
0:56
53:23
 
34Monica Hatlen
Tullinge SK
54:581:41
1:41
8:40
10:21
3:13
13:34
2:22
15:56
14:45
30:41
10:21
41:02
2:14
43:16
7:05
50:21
2:38
52:59
1:06
54:05
0:53
54:58
 
35Johanna Sjons
IFK Hedemora OK
55:082:23
2:23
10:11
12:34
4:26
17:00
2:28
19:28
2:45
22:13
14:58
37:11
2:38
39:49
8:49
48:38
3:50
52:28
1:35
54:03
1:05
55:08
 
36Hanna Weimann
IK Uven
57:102:32
2:32
12:18
14:50
4:22
19:12
3:16
22:28
2:37
25:05
12:40
37:45
3:59
41:44
9:51
51:35
3:13
54:48
1:21
56:09
1:01
57:10
 
37Katarina Gustafsson
OK Gisle
61:142:30
2:30
11:12
13:42
5:16
18:58
2:33
21:31
3:11
24:42
17:57
42:39
3:06
45:45
9:46
55:31
3:32
59:03
1:13
60:16
0:58
61:14
 
38Britt-Marie Erlandsson
Stigsökarna
62:532:29
2:29
8:57
11:26
3:27
14:53
2:32
17:25
3:23
20:48
25:42
46:30
2:41
49:11
7:41
56:52
3:41
60:33
1:22
61:55
0:58
62:53
 
39Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
63:438:45
8:45
9:11
17:56
3:50
21:46
5:37
27:23
2:53
30:16
17:06
47:22
2:26
49:48
7:53
57:41
3:52
61:33
1:13
62:46
0:57
63:43
 
40Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
66:272:12
2:12
11:27
13:39
5:42
19:21
5:04
24:25
2:51
27:16
11:56
39:12
13:38
52:50
8:46
61:36
2:49
64:25
1:14
65:39
0:48
66:27
 
41Anna Ericsson
Ronneby OK
70:352:04
2:04
10:53
12:57
5:02
17:59
2:27
20:26
19:57
40:23
12:59
53:22
2:46
56:08
9:07
65:15
3:06
68:21
1:16
69:37
0:58
70:35
 
42Annika Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
74:192:56
2:56
15:16
18:12
6:10
24:22
3:53
28:15
3:40
31:55
17:34
49:29
3:48
53:17
12:46
66:03
4:57
71:00
2:01
73:01
1:18
74:19
 




D21 LÅNG6420 m44 anmälda
1Lina Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
45:592:06
2:06
0:42
45:59
7:58
10:04
1:48
11:52
4:21
16:13
1:52
18:05
1:07
19:12
3:15
22:27
12:12
34:39
1:56
36:35
6:05
42:40
1:45
44:25
0:52
45:17
2Elisabeth Hansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
47:352:13
2:13
0:41
47:35
8:53
11:06
1:44
12:50
4:40
17:30
1:29
18:59
1:05
20:04
3:24
23:28
12:27
35:55
1:58
37:53
6:24
44:17
1:43
46:00
0:54
46:54
3Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
48:262:06
2:06
0:42
48:26
8:40
10:46
1:40
12:26
4:21
16:47
1:44
18:31
1:10
19:41
4:01
23:42
13:02
36:44
2:09
38:53
5:58
44:51
1:58
46:49
0:55
47:44
4Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
48:412:08
2:08
0:40
48:41
8:42
10:50
1:48
12:38
6:25
19:03
1:50
20:53
1:04
21:57
3:06
25:03
12:17
37:20
1:56
39:16
6:17
45:33
1:39
47:12
0:49
48:01
5Maria Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
49:062:27
2:27
0:46
49:06
9:46
12:13
1:43
13:56
4:31
18:27
1:39
20:06
1:03
21:09
3:42
24:51
12:08
36:59
2:23
39:22
6:13
45:35
1:43
47:18
1:02
48:20
6Anna Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
50:082:11
2:11
0:41
50:08
8:45
10:56
2:12
13:08
4:43
17:51
1:51
19:42
1:04
20:46
3:32
24:18
13:39
37:57
1:59
39:56
6:17
46:13
2:16
48:29
0:58
49:27
7Tove Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
50:182:19
2:19
0:36
50:18
7:58
10:17
1:54
12:11
4:35
16:46
1:30
18:16
1:12
19:28
3:12
22:40
15:50
38:30
2:16
40:46
6:25
47:11
1:43
48:54
0:48
49:42
8Anna Mullins Windevall
Sävedalens AIK
52:362:28
2:28
0:43
52:36
9:40
12:08
2:13
14:21
4:45
19:06
2:02
21:08
1:21
22:29
3:35
26:04
14:05
40:09
2:14
42:23
6:48
49:11
1:40
50:51
1:02
51:53
9Sara Prince
FK Herkules
53:322:36
2:36
0:50
53:32
9:54
12:30
2:44
15:14
4:59
20:13
1:56
22:09
1:23
23:32
3:45
27:17
13:29
40:46
2:17
43:03
6:51
49:54
1:45
51:39
1:03
52:42
10Petra Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
54:102:23
2:23
0:50
54:10
11:31
13:54
1:45
15:39
4:28
20:07
1:51
21:58
1:10
23:08
3:46
26:54
14:24
41:18
2:03
43:21
7:08
50:29
1:51
52:20
1:00
53:20
11Beatrice Gustavsson
Eksjö SOK
55:562:33
2:33
0:42
55:56
9:57
12:30
2:36
15:06
4:34
19:40
1:52
21:32
3:29
25:01
3:47
28:48
14:50
43:38
2:02
45:40
6:35
52:15
2:00
54:15
0:59
55:14
12Lotta Saetre
OK Landehof
56:303:48
3:48
0:45
56:30
10:56
14:44
2:04
16:48
5:09
21:57
1:44
23:41
1:37
25:18
4:15
29:33
14:30
44:03
2:10
46:13
6:48
53:01
1:45
54:46
0:59
55:45
13Ylva Sunesson
OK Alehof
56:462:44
2:44
0:44
56:46
10:58
13:42
2:15
15:57
5:18
21:15
1:58
23:13
1:27
24:40
3:51
28:31
14:26
42:57
2:38
45:35
7:34
53:09
1:52
55:01
1:01
56:02
14Anna Olsson
Lunds OK
56:562:18
2:18
0:47
56:56
10:56
13:14
2:12
15:26
5:03
20:29
1:59
22:28
1:27
23:55
3:51
27:46
15:40
43:26
2:34
46:00
7:00
53:00
2:04
55:04
1:05
56:09
15Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
56:592:51
2:51
0:46
56:59
12:51
15:42
1:57
17:39
5:29
23:08
1:44
24:52
1:38
26:30
3:56
30:26
13:39
44:05
2:06
46:11
7:18
53:29
1:43
55:12
1:01
56:13
16Anna Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
57:262:54
2:54
0:46
57:26
10:53
13:47
2:18
16:05
5:04
21:09
1:49
22:58
2:11
25:09
3:57
29:06
14:29
43:35
3:30
47:05
6:48
53:53
1:46
55:39
1:01
56:40
17Chrissie Dahlqvist
Skillingaryds FK
57:562:33
2:33
0:48
57:56
9:33
12:06
2:12
14:18
5:57
20:15
1:51
22:06
2:01
24:07
3:51
27:58
14:24
42:22
3:54
46:16
7:53
54:09
1:54
56:03
1:05
57:08
18Stina Jansson
Järla Orientering
59:003:01
3:01
0:47
59:00
11:57
14:58
2:02
17:00
5:28
22:28
1:54
24:22
1:13
25:35
4:31
30:06
15:46
45:52
2:31
48:23
6:57
55:20
1:49
57:09
1:04
58:13
19Frida Nero
Göteborg/Majorna OK
59:242:22
2:22
0:49
59:24
9:49
12:11
2:16
14:27
6:34
21:01
1:48
22:49
1:29
24:18
4:06
28:24
17:09
45:33
2:23
47:56
7:45
55:41
1:51
57:32
1:03
58:35
20Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
59:522:24
2:24
0:51
59:52
10:22
12:46
1:56
14:42
5:08
19:50
1:49
21:39
1:20
22:59
3:40
26:39
19:11
45:50
2:50
48:40
6:51
55:31
2:23
57:54
1:07
59:01
21Emma Lindén
Sävedalens AIK
60:043:42
3:42
0:46
60:04
10:29
14:11
2:14
16:25
6:10
22:35
1:41
24:16
1:12
25:28
3:58
29:26
14:30
43:56
6:01
49:57
6:46
56:43
1:35
58:18
1:00
59:18
22Helena Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
60:244:16
4:16
0:47
60:24
11:35
15:51
2:19
18:10
6:51
25:01
1:51
26:52
1:30
28:22
3:52
32:14
14:39
46:53
2:25
49:18
7:27
56:45
1:50
58:35
1:02
59:37
23Frida Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
61:452:28
2:28
0:54
61:45
10:40
13:08
2:07
15:15
6:41
21:56
2:06
24:02
1:32
25:34
4:42
30:16
15:10
45:26
2:35
48:01
9:40
57:41
2:00
59:41
1:10
60:51
24My Westlund
OK Tyr
61:574:51
4:51
0:47
61:57
11:26
16:17
2:22
18:39
5:49
24:28
1:45
26:13
1:12
27:25
3:25
30:50
16:12
47:02
2:46
49:48
8:25
58:13
1:53
60:06
1:04
61:10
25Lara Prince
PAPO
62:353:56
3:56
0:43
62:35
12:57
16:53
2:31
19:24
5:29
24:53
2:25
27:18
1:36
28:54
4:49
33:43
16:05
49:48
2:16
52:04
6:51
58:55
1:58
60:53
0:59
61:52
26Bodil Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
62:512:27
2:27
0:52
62:51
10:48
13:15
2:05
15:20
7:43
23:03
1:47
24:50
1:46
26:36
4:21
30:57
16:32
47:29
2:24
49:53
7:30
57:23
3:29
60:52
1:07
61:59
27Ida Svensson
Sjövalla FK
63:043:14
3:14
0:50
63:04
10:47
14:01
2:16
16:17
6:16
22:33
1:53
24:26
2:02
26:28
4:31
30:59
17:12
48:11
2:27
50:38
8:25
59:03
2:05
61:08
1:06
62:14
28Sanna Linsefors
Lunds OK
63:152:33
2:33
0:49
63:15
10:06
12:39
2:32
15:11
8:31
23:42
1:58
25:40
1:21
27:01
4:44
31:45
17:25
49:10
2:57
52:07
7:31
59:38
1:42
61:20
1:06
62:26
29Sofi Thorsell
Västerås SOK
63:222:21
2:21
0:50
63:22
10:07
12:28
2:03
14:31
5:28
19:59
1:39
21:38
1:40
23:18
3:42
27:00
22:25
49:25
2:10
51:35
7:44
59:19
2:12
61:31
1:01
62:32
30Hanna Mellby
Eslövs FK
66:332:52
2:52
0:49
66:33
11:32
14:24
2:49
17:13
9:19
26:32
2:20
28:52
1:44
30:36
5:03
35:39
16:01
51:40
3:13
54:53
7:41
62:34
2:03
64:37
1:07
65:44
31Moa Kjellstrand
Centrum OK
66:375:09
5:09
0:48
66:37
9:59
15:08
2:13
17:21
6:23
23:44
1:37
25:21
1:03
26:24
3:21
29:45
16:21
46:06
2:41
48:47
12:52
61:39
3:12
64:51
0:58
65:49
32Kristin Skaar
Ryda SK
67:382:30
2:30
0:48
67:38
11:05
13:35
2:20
15:55
6:23
22:18
1:48
24:06
1:24
25:30
5:06
30:36
18:43
49:19
3:19
52:38
10:50
63:28
2:16
65:44
1:06
66:50
33Karin Fägerlind
Centrum OK
67:592:59
2:59
0:45
67:59
11:57
14:56
2:43
17:39
6:30
24:09
2:24
26:33
2:20
28:53
6:25
35:18
17:14
52:32
3:43
56:15
7:46
64:01
2:13
66:14
1:00
67:14
34Sofia Andersson
Centrum OK
69:063:35
3:35
0:51
69:06
12:12
15:47
2:56
18:43
6:48
25:31
2:17
27:48
1:42
29:30
4:14
33:44
17:37
51:21
6:34
57:55
7:06
65:01
2:09
67:10
1:05
68:15
35Jannie Hagård
Rävetofta OK
70:222:33
2:33
0:46
70:22
12:10
14:43
2:43
17:26
11:19
28:45
1:55
30:40
1:29
32:09
4:54
37:03
17:45
54:48
3:11
57:59
8:28
66:27
2:01
68:28
1:08
69:36
36Emma Faxén
Växjö OK
70:582:50
2:50
0:56
70:58
12:51
15:41
3:16
18:57
7:06
26:03
2:42
28:45
2:07
30:52
5:15
36:07
17:33
53:40
4:01
57:41
8:50
66:31
2:14
68:45
1:17
70:02
37Anna Max
Frölunda OL
72:553:04
3:04
0:59
72:55
12:39
15:43
2:29
18:12
7:02
25:14
2:21
27:35
2:48
30:23
5:31
35:54
19:45
55:39
3:27
59:06
9:12
68:18
2:23
70:41
1:15
71:56
38Lena Max
Frölunda OL
74:414:09
4:09
0:52
74:41
11:24
15:33
2:25
17:58
7:35
25:33
2:05
27:38
1:35
29:13
4:54
34:07
24:46
58:53
3:00
61:53
8:29
70:22
2:14
72:36
1:13
73:49
39Mette Petersson
Centrum OK
74:592:46
2:46
0:48
74:59
14:03
16:49
2:46
19:35
6:50
26:25
2:00
28:25
1:33
29:58
5:02
35:00
20:08
55:08
5:42
60:50
8:13
69:03
3:54
72:57
1:14
74:11
40Jennifer Warg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
75:307:09
7:09
0:46
75:30
12:07
19:16
2:43
21:59
7:31
29:30
1:54
31:24
1:12
32:36
6:04
38:40
19:57
58:37
2:27
61:04
10:33
71:37
2:09
73:46
0:58
74:44
Therese Nyström
OK Denseln
Ej godk.5:43
5:43
16:54
22:37
3:29
26:06
         




D21 MOTION4180 m8 anmälda
1Soile Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
49:554:04
4:04
13:28
17:32
3:27
20:59
7:06
28:05
4:43
32:48
5:09
37:57
4:03
42:00
5:16
47:16
1:44
49:00
0:55
49:55
  
2Louise Böregård
OK Gläntan
56:412:09
2:09
17:02
19:11
4:31
23:42
9:58
33:40
6:34
40:14
4:43
44:57
6:16
51:13
2:45
53:58
1:55
55:53
0:48
56:41
  
3Jenny Johansson
IFK Göteborg
57:492:53
2:53
15:39
18:32
4:30
23:02
11:54
34:56
5:14
40:10
6:43
46:53
4:44
51:37
3:24
55:01
1:51
56:52
0:57
57:49
  
4Sara Lindgren
IFK Göteborg
59:032:34
2:34
13:48
16:22
9:32
25:54
9:28
35:22
5:50
41:12
6:44
47:56
4:49
52:45
3:08
55:53
2:15
58:08
0:55
59:03
  
5Sara Söderblom
Ätrans IF
59:072:48
2:48
16:55
19:43
4:34
24:17
10:48
35:05
5:44
40:49
5:53
46:42
5:30
52:12
3:34
55:46
2:34
58:20
0:47
59:07
  
6Erika Umeland
OK Älgen
63:132:36
2:36
13:50
16:26
3:53
20:19
7:16
27:35
8:14
35:49
14:22
50:11
4:26
54:37
5:08
59:45
2:26
62:11
1:02
63:13
  
7Anna-karin Nilsson
SK Graal
64:573:46
3:46
18:12
21:58
5:10
27:08
11:53
39:01
6:02
45:03
6:27
51:30
6:07
57:37
3:28
61:05
2:43
63:48
1:09
64:57
  
Ea Bregensöe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej godk.14:42
14:42
45:59
60:41

51:44

45:10
61:23
106:33
       




D353710 m26 anmälda
1Linn Nilsson
OK Tyr
29:391:59
1:59
7:34
9:33
3:47
13:20
3:57
17:17
2:35
19:52
4:27
24:19
1:33
25:52
1:59
27:51
1:02
28:53
0:46
29:39
  
2Ulrika Kindlund
OK Tranan
29:491:36
1:36
7:06
8:42
3:31
12:13
4:27
16:40
2:36
19:16
4:51
24:07
1:47
25:54
2:05
27:59
1:02
29:01
0:48
29:49
  
3Karin Noborn
IFK Göteborg
29:561:49
1:49
7:37
9:26
3:39
13:05
4:02
17:07
2:33
19:40
4:21
24:01
1:49
25:50
2:20
28:10
1:00
29:10
0:46
29:56
  
4Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
31:031:54
1:54
7:49
9:43
3:46
13:29
4:02
17:31
2:57
20:28
5:14
25:42
1:48
27:30
1:42
29:12
1:03
30:15
0:48
31:03
  
5Pia Johansson
OK Landehof
32:471:50
1:50
8:00
9:50
4:07
13:57
4:18
18:15
3:24
21:39
5:09
26:48
1:55
28:43
2:02
30:45
1:09
31:54
0:53
32:47
  
6Johanna Asp
IFK Göteborg
33:111:38
1:38
7:33
9:11
4:13
13:24
4:25
17:49
4:12
22:01
6:01
28:02
1:37
29:39
1:41
31:20
1:02
32:22
0:49
33:11
  
7Camilla Brorsson
Tockarps IK
34:392:10
2:10
7:58
10:08
5:34
15:42
4:36
20:18
3:02
23:20
5:10
28:30
2:08
30:38
1:56
32:34
1:11
33:45
0:54
34:39
  
8Therese Dahlström
Vänersborgs SK
35:432:24
2:24
9:16
11:40
4:39
16:19
4:13
20:32
3:53
24:25
5:06
29:31
2:14
31:45
1:57
33:42
1:09
34:51
0:52
35:43
  
9Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
36:192:01
2:01
8:07
10:08
4:00
14:08
7:15
21:23
3:32
24:55
5:20
30:15
2:00
32:15
2:02
34:17
1:08
35:25
0:54
36:19
  
10Åsa Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
36:442:00
2:00
8:18
10:18
6:37
16:55
5:53
22:48
2:59
25:47
4:55
30:42
1:58
32:40
2:01
34:41
1:09
35:50
0:54
36:44
  
11Kari Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
38:052:07
2:07
9:33
11:40
4:21
16:01
4:47
20:48
3:39
24:27
6:45
31:12
2:08
33:20
2:21
35:41
1:29
37:10
0:55
38:05
  
12Maria Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
38:471:56
1:56
9:30
11:26
4:39
16:05
5:21
21:26
4:28
25:54
5:42
31:36
2:33
34:09
2:25
36:34
1:13
37:47
1:00
38:47
  
13Marie-Louise Nilsson
Hylte OK
38:502:10
2:10
9:25
11:35
5:12
16:47
5:22
22:09
4:03
26:12
6:12
32:24
2:06
34:30
2:12
36:42
1:17
37:59
0:51
38:50
  
14Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
38:511:50
1:50
9:11
11:01
6:47
17:48
4:52
22:40
3:55
26:35
5:30
32:05
2:20
34:25
2:18
36:43
1:12
37:55
0:56
38:51
  
15Camilla Sjöstrand
FK Snapphanarna
39:101:55
1:55
10:15
12:10
5:04
17:14
4:45
21:59
3:43
25:42
6:30
32:12
2:32
34:44
2:17
37:01
1:16
38:17
0:53
39:10
  
16Maria Folkestad
Anderstorps OK
39:382:36
2:36
10:18
12:54
5:00
17:54
6:17
24:11
3:15
27:26
5:32
32:58
2:08
35:06
2:24
37:30
1:12
38:42
0:56
39:38
  
17Maria Ling
Jönköpings OK
39:512:41
2:41
8:54
11:35
4:32
16:07
6:43
22:50
4:12
27:02
6:16
33:18
2:04
35:22
2:18
37:40
1:11
38:51
1:00
39:51
  
18Carin Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
41:034:06
4:06
8:34
12:40
5:35
18:15
6:15
24:30
4:24
28:54
5:18
34:12
2:48
37:00
2:23
39:23
0:57
40:20
0:43
41:03
  
19Ulrika Karlsson
OK Landehof
41:352:00
2:00
9:33
11:33
8:07
19:40
5:37
25:17
3:35
28:52
5:33
34:25
2:15
36:40
2:48
39:28
1:12
40:40
0:55
41:35
  
20Angelica Brandqvist
Tibro OK
43:302:11
2:11
8:51
11:02
7:00
18:02
10:17
28:19
3:35
31:54
5:04
36:58
2:15
39:13
2:28
41:41
1:04
42:45
0:45
43:30
  
21Cathrine Davidson
SOK 68
45:523:28
3:28
11:11
14:39
5:33
20:12
6:18
26:30
5:47
32:17
5:54
38:11
2:50
41:01
2:43
43:44
1:11
44:55
0:57
45:52
  
22Marie-Louise Persson
FK Herkules
46:252:44
2:44
11:26
14:10
6:13
20:23
7:05
27:28
4:21
31:49
6:55
38:44
2:41
41:25
2:28
43:53
1:34
45:27
0:58
46:25
  
23Maria Larsson
Degerfors OK
50:372:54
2:54
10:08
13:02
5:01
18:03
10:39
28:42
4:25
33:07
7:31
40:38
3:22
44:00
4:03
48:03
1:25
49:28
1:09
50:37
  
24Åsa Staaf Blickander
OK Löftan
50:572:03
2:03
10:02
12:05
5:06
17:11
15:21
32:32
4:48
37:20
6:15
43:35
2:35
46:10
2:23
48:33
1:20
49:53
1:04
50:57
  
25Karin Norlander
OK Nackhe
57:063:02
3:02
11:47
14:49
12:31
27:20
7:46
35:06
5:22
40:28
7:39
48:07
3:54
52:01
2:33
54:34
1:26
56:00
1:06
57:06
  
Karin Brattberg
Sjövalla FK
Ej godk.3:04
3:04
11:41
14:45
      
44:50
1:05
45:55
  




D35 MOTION3520 m11 anmälda
1Jenny Winbladh
Lunds OK
36:441:25
1:25
4:52
6:17
3:31
9:48
5:50
15:38
12:35
28:13
4:36
32:49
1:41
34:30
1:19
35:49
0:55
36:44
   
2Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
38:211:34
1:34
5:08
6:42
2:53
9:35
8:47
18:22
11:22
29:44
4:43
34:27
1:37
36:04
1:16
37:20
1:01
38:21
   
3Gunilla Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
40:291:38
1:38
5:04
6:42
6:33
13:15
6:55
20:10
11:37
31:47
4:38
36:25
1:41
38:06
1:23
39:29
1:00
40:29
   
4Carina Svanbring
Lessebo OK
42:412:42
2:42
5:33
8:15
3:14
11:29
8:33
20:02
12:56
32:58
5:20
38:18
1:44
40:02
1:28
41:30
1:11
42:41
   
5Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
43:131:51
1:51
6:05
7:56
4:08
12:04
7:53
19:57
14:25
34:22
4:46
39:08
1:48
40:56
1:23
42:19
0:54
43:13
   
6Tineke Snijder
IK Uven
45:211:40
1:40
5:57
7:37
4:00
11:37
9:23
21:00
13:48
34:48
6:19
41:07
1:45
42:52
1:25
44:17
1:04
45:21
   
7Anneli Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
45:501:36
1:36
5:27
7:03
4:34
11:37
8:43
20:20
16:17
36:37
4:53
41:30
2:02
43:32
1:25
44:57
0:53
45:50
   
8Martina Gabrielsson
Helsingborgs SOK
47:272:14
2:14
6:16
8:30
4:47
13:17
8:06
21:23
14:59
36:22
6:21
42:43
2:01
44:44
1:34
46:18
1:09
47:27
   
9Kristina Persson
Härlövs IF
48:001:43
1:43
5:54
7:37
4:15
11:52
7:34
19:26
17:30
36:56
6:23
43:19
2:06
45:25
1:30
46:55
1:05
48:00
   
10Teres Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
50:221:50
1:50
6:11
8:01
4:14
12:15
10:27
22:42
16:16
38:58
6:38
45:36
2:01
47:37
1:34
49:11
1:11
50:22
   
Elisabet Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
Ej godk.2:06
2:06
8:07
10:13
7:19
17:32
24:13
41:45
 
93:51
3:15
97:06
2:48
99:54
2:10
102:04
   




D403340 m56 anmälda
1Helena Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:472:02
2:02
2:49
4:51
2:51
7:42
3:36
11:18
1:24
12:42
6:33
19:15
5:06
24:21
1:28
25:49
1:07
26:56
0:51
27:47
  
2Camilla Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
28:111:57
1:57
2:57
4:54
2:58
7:52
3:36
11:28
1:38
13:06
7:05
20:11
4:48
24:59
1:21
26:20
1:02
27:22
0:49
28:11
  
3Susanne Andersson
Härlövs IF
28:502:05
2:05
2:56
5:01
3:25
8:26
3:46
12:12
1:28
13:40
6:54
20:34
4:53
25:27
1:27
26:54
1:07
28:01
0:49
28:50
  
4Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
29:162:15
2:15
2:44
4:59
3:32
8:31
3:28
11:59
1:28
13:27
7:30
20:57
4:54
25:51
1:28
27:19
1:06
28:25
0:51
29:16
  
5Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
29:315:28
5:28
2:17
7:45
3:02
10:47
3:14
14:01
1:17
15:18
6:32
21:50
4:33
26:23
1:17
27:40
1:02
28:42
0:49
29:31
  
6Yvonne Weihard
Sävedalens AIK
29:462:13
2:13
3:03
5:16
2:54
8:10
3:36
11:46
1:33
13:19
7:48
21:07
5:05
26:12
1:30
27:42
1:11
28:53
0:53
29:46
  
Carin Rosén
Gustavsbergs OK
29:462:22
2:22
2:54
5:16
3:27
8:43
4:19
13:02
1:28
14:30
7:13
21:43
4:52
26:35
1:19
27:54
1:04
28:58
0:48
29:46
  
8Maria Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:233:30
3:30
2:25
5:55
4:33
10:28
3:04
13:32
1:17
14:49
6:58
21:47
5:37
27:24
1:19
28:43
0:57
29:40
0:43
30:23
  
9Helena Eriksson
Eds SK
30:312:20
2:20
3:13
5:33
3:06
8:39
4:01
12:40
1:49
14:29
7:56
22:25
4:49
27:14
1:22
28:36
1:06
29:42
0:49
30:31
  
10Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
30:402:17
2:17
3:59
6:16
3:30
9:46
3:57
13:43
1:35
15:18
7:29
22:47
4:39
27:26
1:26
28:52
1:02
29:54
0:46
30:40
  
11Carina Hellgren
OK Ravinen
30:412:17
2:17
3:15
5:32
4:23
9:55
3:39
13:34
1:34
15:08
7:06
22:14
4:58
27:12
1:30
28:42
1:09
29:51
0:50
30:41
  
12Agneta Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
30:482:08
2:08
3:20
5:28
4:21
9:49
4:06
13:55
1:26
15:21
7:04
22:25
4:52
27:17
1:35
28:52
1:06
29:58
0:50
30:48
  
13Carina Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
31:332:20
2:20
3:11
5:31
3:18
8:49
4:19
13:08
1:29
14:37
8:02
22:39
5:08
27:47
1:49
29:36
1:06
30:42
0:51
31:33
  
14Eva Pettersson
OK Dacke
31:392:55
2:55
5:14
8:09
3:10
11:19
4:07
15:26
1:28
16:54
6:02
22:56
5:12
28:08
1:31
29:39
1:05
30:44
0:55
31:39
  
15Anna Brunell
OK Kolmården
31:522:46
2:46
3:25
6:11
3:18
9:29
4:38
14:07
2:07
16:14
6:43
22:57
5:19
28:16
1:30
29:46
1:12
30:58
0:54
31:52
  
16Gunilla Karlsson
Växjö OK
31:572:14
2:14
2:59
5:13
5:46
10:59
3:49
14:48
1:39
16:27
6:46
23:13
5:08
28:21
1:30
29:51
1:11
31:02
0:55
31:57
  
17Anna Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
32:242:17
2:17
4:26
6:43
3:28
10:11
3:56
14:07
1:42
15:49
7:29
23:18
5:26
28:44
1:33
30:17
1:13
31:30
0:54
32:24
  
18Marie Olsson
Örkelljunga FK
32:332:28
2:28
3:21
5:49
3:33
9:22
4:36
13:58
1:39
15:37
7:09
22:46
6:03
28:49
1:31
30:20
1:13
31:33
1:00
32:33
  
19Kristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
33:063:23
3:23
3:19
6:42
3:34
10:16
3:42
13:58
1:35
15:33
8:10
23:43
5:37
29:20
1:34
30:54
1:20
32:14
0:52
33:06
  
20Inger Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
33:113:31
3:31
3:52
7:23
3:27
10:50
4:02
14:52
1:40
16:32
8:00
24:32
5:06
29:38
1:33
31:11
1:07
32:18
0:53
33:11
  
21Marina Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
33:152:10
2:10
4:22
6:32
5:00
11:32
3:47
15:19
1:42
17:01
7:17
24:18
5:42
30:00
1:24
31:24
1:04
32:28
0:47
33:15
  
22Helena Sandberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:302:20
2:20
3:33
5:53
3:40
9:33
4:43
14:16
1:48
16:04
7:31
23:35
5:59
29:34
1:38
31:12
1:18
32:30
1:00
33:30
  
23Anna Nero Nordmark
Nässjö OK
33:502:10
2:10
3:14
5:24
3:27
8:51
4:27
13:18
1:35
14:53
10:10
25:03
5:11
30:14
1:28
31:42
1:12
32:54
0:56
33:50
  
24Sandra Simonsen
FIF Hillerød
34:063:05
3:05
3:43
6:48
3:43
10:31
4:28
14:59
1:57
16:56
7:56
24:52
5:29
30:21
1:31
31:52
1:14
33:06
1:00
34:06
  
25Charlotte Österman
Vänersborgs SK
34:392:22
2:22
5:48
8:10
3:04
11:14
3:56
15:10
1:48
16:58
8:48
25:46
5:19
31:05
1:32
32:37
1:07
33:44
0:55
34:39
  
26Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
34:472:48
2:48
6:00
8:48
3:38
12:26
3:59
16:25
1:38
18:03
7:38
25:41
5:32
31:13
1:27
32:40
1:10
33:50
0:57
34:47
  
27Karin Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
34:492:18
2:18
3:43
6:01
6:04
12:05
3:47
15:52
1:43
17:35
7:51
25:26
5:38
31:04
1:38
32:42
1:14
33:56
0:53
34:49
  
28Kristina Fors
OK Grip
35:352:58
2:58
4:04
7:02
3:57
10:59
4:22
15:21
1:57
17:18
8:40
25:58
5:53
31:51
1:32
33:23
1:17
34:40
0:55
35:35
  
29Carina Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
35:482:36
2:36
3:52
6:28
3:55
10:23
4:57
15:20
2:03
17:23
8:38
26:01
5:57
31:58
1:37
33:35
1:16
34:51
0:57
35:48
  
30Sofia Karlsson
OK Landehof
35:562:22
2:22
3:47
6:09
5:18
11:27
4:27
15:54
1:48
17:42
8:18
26:00
6:00
32:00
1:42
33:42
1:19
35:01
0:55
35:56
  
31Agneta Hallberg-Hansson
Nässjö OK
36:113:12
3:12
3:37
6:49
4:33
11:22
4:43
16:05
2:02
18:07
8:00
26:07
5:53
32:00
1:49
33:49
1:22
35:11
1:00
36:11
  
32Åsa Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
36:275:52
5:52
3:16
9:08
4:41
13:49
4:39
18:28
1:34
20:02
7:30
27:32
5:23
32:55
1:27
34:22
1:09
35:31
0:56
36:27
  
33Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
36:303:02
3:02
4:02
7:04
3:59
11:03
4:49
15:52
1:41
17:33
9:01
26:34
6:25
32:59
1:27
34:26
1:11
35:37
0:53
36:30
  
34Catarina Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
38:164:37
4:37
3:43
8:20
4:00
12:20
4:19
16:39
1:53
18:32
11:06
29:38
5:04
34:42
1:34
36:16
1:09
37:25
0:51
38:16
  
35Kerstin Yngström
Frölunda OL
38:172:49
2:49
5:09
7:58
4:09
12:07
4:55
17:02
1:47
18:49
9:01
27:50
6:14
34:04
1:47
35:51
1:24
37:15
1:02
38:17
  
36Camilla Holmqvist Johansson
OK Stigen
38:282:26
2:26
3:02
5:28
2:59
8:27
4:37
13:04
1:46
14:50
12:08
26:58
7:59
34:57
1:22
36:19
1:15
37:34
0:54
38:28
  
37Berit Harfot
Horsens OK
38:552:36
2:36
6:19
8:55
3:44
12:39
4:46
17:25
1:38
19:03
11:47
30:50
5:01
35:51
1:17
37:08
1:02
38:10
0:45
38:55
  
38Sara Hektor
Järla Orientering
39:222:51
2:51
3:35
6:26
3:41
10:07
5:02
15:09
1:57
17:06
10:21
27:27
7:08
34:35
1:56
36:31
1:40
38:11
1:11
39:22
  
39Annika Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
40:376:53
6:53
9:13
16:06
2:59
19:05
3:49
22:54
1:25
24:19
8:25
32:44
4:34
37:18
1:28
38:46
1:01
39:47
0:50
40:37
  
40Catrin Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
40:422:48
2:48
4:16
7:04
5:33
12:37
5:55
18:32
2:10
20:42
8:58
29:40
6:34
36:14
1:54
38:08
1:28
39:36
1:06
40:42
  
41Tina Helgman
OK Tyr
40:592:45
2:45
3:34
6:19
3:16
9:35
4:02
13:37
1:41
15:18
16:14
31:32
5:49
37:21
1:38
38:59
1:11
40:10
0:49
40:59
  
42Åsa Flink-Svensson
Nässjö OK
41:494:33
4:33
3:59
8:32
5:06
13:38
4:45
18:23
2:08
20:31
10:40
31:11
6:23
37:34
1:49
39:23
1:22
40:45
1:04
41:49
  
43Andrea Silier
Järfälla OK
44:106:45
6:45
5:09
11:54
6:54
18:48
4:58
23:46
1:54
25:40
8:54
34:34
5:44
40:18
1:33
41:51
1:23
43:14
0:56
44:10
  
44Maria Harrie
Lunds OK
45:595:21
5:21
4:59
10:20
7:21
17:41
5:36
23:17
2:01
25:18
9:27
34:45
7:06
41:51
1:48
43:39
1:18
44:57
1:02
45:59
  
45Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
46:143:34
3:34
4:42
8:16
5:18
13:34
6:54
20:28
2:18
22:46
10:54
33:40
7:12
40:52
1:51
42:43
1:50
44:33
1:41
46:14
  
46Åsa Hedin
Hjärnarps GH OL
46:264:50
4:50
3:55
8:45
6:22
15:07
5:02
20:09
1:48
21:57
12:55
34:52
7:56
42:48
1:36
44:24
1:12
45:36
0:50
46:26
  
47Mona Rosberg
Växjö OK
46:533:38
3:38
4:56
8:34
8:18
16:52
6:07
22:59
2:03
25:02
10:48
35:50
6:49
42:39
1:49
44:28
1:18
45:46
1:07
46:53
  
48Anna Kalméus
Frölunda OL
46:543:27
3:27
4:47
8:14
6:34
14:48
5:46
20:34
2:24
22:58
9:29
32:27
8:24
40:51
2:21
43:12
2:02
45:14
1:40
46:54
  
49Maria Wallin
OK Roto
48:294:22
4:22
4:43
9:05
4:22
13:27
6:33
20:00
2:16
22:16
11:51
34:07
8:25
42:32
3:18
45:50
1:33
47:23
1:06
48:29
  
50Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
49:044:45
4:45
13:05
17:50
6:23
24:13
4:33
28:46
1:51
30:37
8:39
39:16
5:52
45:08
1:36
46:44
1:22
48:06
0:58
49:04
  
51Carina Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
49:2512:01
12:01
7:32
19:33
4:38
24:11
4:00
28:11
1:35
29:46
10:21
40:07
6:05
46:12
1:24
47:36
1:03
48:39
0:46
49:25
  
52Ulrika Andersson
Hylte OK
53:243:32
3:32
4:50
8:22
10:29
18:51
7:22
26:13
2:33
28:46
11:53
40:39
7:51
48:30
2:11
50:41
1:36
52:17
1:07
53:24
  
53Lisa Nilsson
OK Torfinn
61:039:19
9:19
6:02
15:21
6:00
21:21
7:23
28:44
3:04
31:48
13:38
45:26
9:43
55:09
2:58
58:07
1:40
59:47
1:16
61:03
  
54Charlotta Berggren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
69:5724:19
24:19
8:28
32:47
7:39
40:26
6:15
46:41
2:51
49:32
10:28
60:00
6:03
66:03
1:39
67:42
1:19
69:01
0:56
69:57
  




D40 MOTION3520 m24 anmälda
1Jeanette Sigenstam
Markbygdens OK
33:521:25
1:25
4:29
5:54
2:43
8:37
6:52
15:29
10:41
26:10
4:26
30:36
1:33
32:09
1:05
33:14
0:38
33:52
   
2Britta Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
36:281:36
1:36
4:59
6:35
3:05
9:40
7:01
16:41
11:50
28:31
4:52
33:23
1:20
34:43
1:02
35:45
0:43
36:28
   
3Jessica Elmersson
OK Bävern
37:271:43
1:43
5:14
6:57
3:00
9:57
6:48
16:45
12:10
28:55
4:38
33:33
1:43
35:16
1:15
36:31
0:56
37:27
   
4Christina Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
38:251:28
1:28
4:50
6:18
4:09
10:27
6:35
17:02
13:03
30:05
4:33
34:38
1:41
36:19
1:13
37:32
0:53
38:25
   
5Helena Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
39:011:40
1:40
5:07
6:47
3:07
9:54
6:29
16:23
13:08
29:31
5:24
34:55
1:45
36:40
1:21
38:01
1:00
39:01
   
6Bodil Ahlström
Trollhättans SOK
40:581:44
1:44
5:30
7:14
3:38
10:52
6:32
17:24
14:19
31:43
4:49
36:32
1:49
38:21
1:32
39:53
1:05
40:58
   
7Katarina Almehed
Frölunda OL
42:102:31
2:31
5:20
7:51
4:18
12:09
6:43
18:52
13:46
32:38
4:54
37:32
2:17
39:49
1:22
41:11
0:59
42:10
   
8Annelie Gustavsson
Kungälvs OK
43:281:48
1:48
5:42
7:30
3:55
11:25
8:45
20:10
13:30
33:40
4:51
38:31
2:00
40:31
1:44
42:15
1:13
43:28
   
9Marianne Jönsson
Bredaryds SOK
44:151:45
1:45
5:41
7:26
4:52
12:18
8:59
21:17
13:22
34:39
5:02
39:41
1:52
41:33
1:39
43:12
1:03
44:15
   
10Caroline Ottosson
Gävle OK
45:402:00
2:00
6:01
8:01
4:28
12:29
8:14
20:43
15:19
36:02
5:09
41:11
2:13
43:24
1:13
44:37
1:03
45:40
   
11Carina Svensson
Annebergs GIF
46:521:33
1:33
6:24
7:57
3:46
11:43
7:55
19:38
15:09
34:47
7:34
42:21
2:06
44:27
1:22
45:49
1:03
46:52
   
12Anette Sundqvist
OK Tranan
46:581:47
1:47
6:14
8:01
6:02
14:03
7:21
21:24
16:42
38:06
4:50
42:56
1:43
44:39
1:19
45:58
1:00
46:58
   
13Anna Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
48:135:42
5:42
5:50
11:32
5:40
17:12
7:54
25:06
13:13
38:19
5:41
44:00
1:55
45:55
1:19
47:14
0:59
48:13
   
14Susanne Lind
OK Tyr
49:141:42
1:42
6:35
8:17
4:29
12:46
8:14
21:00
17:16
38:16
5:54
44:10
2:10
46:20
1:42
48:02
1:12
49:14
   
15Maria Delin
Härlövs IF
50:282:39
2:39
8:18
10:57
4:03
15:00
9:14
24:14
15:08
39:22
5:51
45:13
2:10
47:23
1:48
49:11
1:17
50:28
   
16Anette Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
53:361:51
1:51
6:00
7:51
4:26
12:17
8:08
20:25
19:04
39:29
9:00
48:29
2:12
50:41
1:53
52:34
1:02
53:36
   
17Marie Fröstad
Kungälvs OK
53:423:20
3:20
8:47
12:07
3:12
15:19
13:45
29:04
14:44
43:48
5:21
49:09
2:05
51:14
1:30
52:44
0:58
53:42
   
18Karin Max
Frölunda OL
55:352:05
2:05
5:57
8:02
5:24
13:26
11:15
24:41
16:21
41:02
8:56
49:58
2:47
52:45
1:47
54:32
1:03
55:35
   
19Helén Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
55:593:01
3:01
14:01
17:02
5:06
22:08
11:22
33:30
12:42
46:12
5:30
51:42
1:46
53:28
1:27
54:55
1:04
55:59
   
20Anna Hagman
Fjärås AIK
62:032:14
2:14
7:01
9:15
4:03
13:18
9:16
22:34
27:13
49:47
7:35
57:22
1:57
59:19
1:34
60:53
1:10
62:03
   
21Kit Knudsen
HSOK.dk
62:377:02
7:02
7:06
14:08
5:57
20:05
11:20
31:25
16:46
48:11
8:11
56:22
2:48
59:10
2:12
61:22
1:15
62:37
   
22Lotte Marholt
Tisvilde Hegn OK
63:422:10
2:10
5:41
7:51
5:13
13:04
16:02
29:06
20:56
50:02
9:14
59:16
2:00
61:16
1:19
62:35
1:07
63:42
   
23Pernilla Johansson
OK Kullingshof
69:227:54
7:54
9:00
16:54
7:41
24:35
11:10
35:45
20:47
56:32
7:10
63:42
2:55
66:37
1:39
68:16
1:06
69:22
   
24Marie Pettersson
Västerviks OK
74:283:03
3:03
11:01
14:04
6:30
20:34
15:14
35:48
22:08
57:56
9:03
66:59
3:10
70:09
2:34
72:43
1:45
74:28
   




D453150 m55 anmälda
1Ann-Sofie Holer
OLK Fricktal
28:292:03
2:03
4:07
6:10
4:36
10:46
2:03
12:49
6:44
19:33
3:31
23:04
2:49
25:53
1:44
27:37
0:52
28:29
   
2Ann-Charlotte Johansson
IFK Göteborg
29:112:15
2:15
4:03
6:18
5:29
11:47
2:14
14:01
6:08
20:09
3:19
23:28
2:54
26:22
2:02
28:24
0:47
29:11
   
3Anette Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
29:471:58
1:58
3:35
5:33
4:37
10:10
2:09
12:19
6:51
19:10
4:41
23:51
2:51
26:42
2:11
28:53
0:54
29:47
   
4Anne Bodin
Almby IK
30:002:27
2:27
3:39
6:06
4:41
10:47
2:11
12:58
7:06
20:04
3:53
23:57
3:13
27:10
1:53
29:03
0:57
30:00
   
5Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
30:211:43
1:43
8:19
10:02
3:36
13:38
1:54
15:32
5:50
21:22
3:25
24:47
3:06
27:53
1:40
29:33
0:48
30:21
   
6Pamela Åsten
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
30:421:57
1:57
4:45
6:42
4:29
11:11
2:10
13:21
7:29
20:50
3:54
24:44
3:09
27:53
1:51
29:44
0:58
30:42
   
Maria Skogsberg
Mariestads FK
30:422:36
2:36
4:05
6:41
5:27
12:08
2:07
14:15
7:20
21:35
3:47
25:22
2:59
28:21
1:28
29:49
0:53
30:42
   
8Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
30:562:12
2:12
3:51
6:03
5:10
11:13
2:25
13:38
7:16
20:54
3:58
24:52
3:02
27:54
2:10
30:04
0:52
30:56
   
9Annika Josefsson
OK Dacke
31:262:04
2:04
4:09
6:13
4:33
10:46
2:11
12:57
7:18
20:15
4:48
25:03
3:18
28:21
2:08
30:29
0:57
31:26
   
10Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr
31:402:21
2:21
4:25
6:46
4:21
11:07
2:32
13:39
7:16
20:55
4:06
25:01
3:43
28:44
1:56
30:40
1:00
31:40
   
11Ingela Andersson
Lunds OK
32:021:41
1:41
3:37
5:18
5:47
11:05
2:15
13:20
8:48
22:08
3:54
26:02
3:09
29:11
1:54
31:05
0:57
32:02
   
12Susanne Johansson
Fjärås AIK
32:221:35
1:35
4:01
5:36
7:09
12:45
2:18
15:03
7:20
22:23
3:43
26:06
3:26
29:32
2:02
31:34
0:48
32:22
   
13Lena Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
32:232:13
2:13
4:32
6:45
4:19
11:04
2:19
13:23
8:31
21:54
4:08
26:02
3:21
29:23
2:02
31:25
0:58
32:23
   
14Tone Bakken
Lillomarka OL
32:272:02
2:02
4:37
6:39
4:25
11:04
2:38
13:42
7:27
21:09
4:42
25:51
3:47
29:38
1:51
31:29
0:58
32:27
   
15Lena Sandgren Swartz
OK Orion
32:571:56
1:56
5:15
7:11
5:07
12:18
2:30
14:48
7:31
22:19
4:21
26:40
3:28
30:08
1:54
32:02
0:55
32:57
   
16Marita Philipsson
Markaryds FK
32:592:11
2:11
4:07
6:18
4:31
10:49
2:16
13:05
9:40
22:45
4:05
26:50
3:14
30:04
2:00
32:04
0:55
32:59
   
17Marita Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
33:002:34
2:34
3:47
6:21
5:16
11:37
2:14
13:51
7:09
21:00
6:33
27:33
3:00
30:33
1:36
32:09
0:51
33:00
   
18Britt-Marie Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
33:052:01
2:01
3:55
5:56
6:14
12:10
2:18
14:28
7:14
21:42
4:31
26:13
4:01
30:14
1:58
32:12
0:53
33:05
   
19Lottie Lindh
OK Älgen
33:352:05
2:05
4:02
6:07
5:55
12:02
2:31
14:33
8:29
23:02
4:21
27:23
3:25
30:48
1:50
32:38
0:57
33:35
   
20Kati Németh
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
33:383:03
3:03
4:35
7:38
4:48
12:26
2:22
14:48
7:17
22:05
5:31
27:36
3:00
30:36
2:09
32:45
0:53
33:38
   
21Britt Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
33:422:29
2:29
3:52
6:21
6:09
12:30
2:36
15:06
8:16
23:22
4:15
27:37
3:11
30:48
1:55
32:43
0:59
33:42
   
22Marie Enoksson
OK Österåker
33:472:44
2:44
4:10
6:54
7:02
13:56
2:27
16:23
6:56
23:19
4:07
27:26
3:20
30:46
2:04
32:50
0:57
33:47
   
23Carina Johansson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
34:062:12
2:12
4:33
6:45
4:43
11:28
2:39
14:07
8:23
22:30
4:26
26:56
3:47
30:43
2:19
33:02
1:04
34:06
   
24Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
35:122:08
2:08
4:00
6:08
4:26
10:34
2:08
12:42
12:39
25:21
4:00
29:21
3:07
32:28
1:50
34:18
0:54
35:12
   
25Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
35:161:56
1:56
4:08
6:04
6:33
12:37
2:24
15:01
8:05
23:06
3:53
26:59
5:18
32:17
2:03
34:20
0:56
35:16
   
26Katarina Hedberg
Lerums SOK
36:502:26
2:26
4:55
7:21
5:35
12:56
2:50
15:46
9:43
25:29
4:30
29:59
3:40
33:39
2:08
35:47
1:03
36:50
   
27Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
37:163:09
3:09
4:57
8:06
6:20
14:26
2:20
16:46
8:06
24:52
5:21
30:13
4:03
34:16
2:10
36:26
0:50
37:16
   
28Lena Thuresson
Rydboholms SK
37:172:18
2:18
6:19
8:37
6:08
14:45
2:43
17:28
8:05
25:33
4:27
30:00
4:05
34:05
2:14
36:19
0:58
37:17
   
29Marianne Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
37:292:00
2:00
7:08
9:08
6:06
15:14
5:05
20:19
7:27
27:46
3:55
31:41
2:58
34:39
1:57
36:36
0:53
37:29
   
30Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
37:332:37
2:37
4:19
6:56
5:45
12:41
2:49
15:30
9:15
24:45
4:14
28:59
5:17
34:16
2:20
36:36
0:57
37:33
   
31Tina Hagård
Rävetofta OK
37:502:27
2:27
5:24
7:51
6:37
14:28
2:54
17:22
8:31
25:53
4:34
30:27
3:45
34:12
2:36
36:48
1:02
37:50
   
32Ulrika Meyerson
OK Linné
38:072:59
2:59
4:54
7:53
4:40
12:33
2:28
15:01
7:21
22:22
9:20
31:42
3:25
35:07
2:07
37:14
0:53
38:07
   
33Karin Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
38:232:34
2:34
5:00
7:34
6:33
14:07
2:44
16:51
9:04
25:55
5:08
31:03
4:19
35:22
2:06
37:28
0:55
38:23
   
34Gyrid Løvli
Asker skiklubb
38:282:23
2:23
4:39
7:02
5:06
12:08
2:39
14:47
12:01
26:48
4:24
31:12
4:00
35:12
2:13
37:25
1:03
38:28
   
35Karin Ståhl
IS Kullen
41:552:32
2:32
4:49
7:21
5:46
13:07
2:36
15:43
10:53
26:36
5:51
32:27
5:08
37:35
3:19
40:54
1:01
41:55
   
36Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
42:043:23
3:23
4:58
8:21
7:00
15:21
2:59
18:20
9:50
28:10
6:01
34:11
4:03
38:14
2:41
40:55
1:09
42:04
   
37Anne Turesson
Bredaryds SOK
42:593:08
3:08
5:11
8:19
6:24
14:43
2:41
17:24
10:04
27:28
5:31
32:59
6:35
39:34
2:27
42:01
0:58
42:59
   
38Maria Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
43:192:51
2:51
5:20
8:11
6:31
14:42
2:58
17:40
11:36
29:16
5:50
35:06
4:32
39:38
2:25
42:03
1:16
43:19
   
39Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
44:294:21
4:21
5:36
9:57
6:43
16:40
3:05
19:45
9:48
29:33
7:15
36:48
4:16
41:04
2:28
43:32
0:57
44:29
   
40Anna Sjödin
OK Skogshjortarna
45:013:40
3:40
4:45
8:25
7:07
15:32
3:09
18:41
12:46
31:27
5:28
36:55
4:23
41:18
2:43
44:01
1:00
45:01
   
41Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
45:142:56
2:56
13:52
16:48
6:15
23:03
2:52
25:55
8:48
34:43
4:16
38:59
3:16
42:15
2:02
44:17
0:57
45:14
   
42Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
46:008:20
8:20
6:27
14:47
8:09
22:56
2:42
25:38
8:56
34:34
4:48
39:22
3:50
43:12
1:53
45:05
0:55
46:00
   
Yvonne Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
46:004:07
4:07
6:01
10:08
7:10
17:18
3:18
20:36
12:47
33:23
5:12
38:35
4:16
42:51
2:10
45:01
0:59
46:00
   
Ing-Marie Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
46:003:51
3:51
6:12
10:03
6:57
17:00
3:29
20:29
8:51
29:20
5:34
34:54
7:41
42:35
2:22
44:57
1:03
46:00
   
45Christina Rygh
Mariestads FK
46:012:57
2:57
5:34
8:31
8:36
17:07
6:33
23:40
9:22
33:02
5:29
38:31
4:23
42:54
2:11
45:05
0:56
46:01
   
46Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
47:333:30
3:30
5:09
8:39
7:03
15:42
3:06
18:48
13:25
32:13
5:54
38:07
4:04
42:11
4:07
46:18
1:15
47:33
   
47Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
48:334:50
4:50
5:49
10:39
8:37
19:16
3:27
22:43
10:54
33:37
6:00
39:37
4:29
44:06
3:07
47:13
1:20
48:33
   
48Monika Wikström
OK Tyr
49:5310:37
10:37
5:23
16:00
7:47
23:47
5:30
29:17
9:09
38:26
4:38
43:04
3:42
46:46
2:08
48:54
0:59
49:53
   
49Marie Hermansson
OK Kullingshof
51:133:36
3:36
5:34
9:10
8:26
17:36
3:33
21:09
10:50
31:59
8:10
40:09
6:22
46:31
3:24
49:55
1:18
51:13
   
50Karin Helmertz
FK Herkules
51:593:59
3:59
7:05
11:04
7:39
18:43
3:18
22:01
13:14
35:15
7:17
42:32
5:29
48:01
2:50
50:51
1:08
51:59
   
51Camilla Björklund
Sjövalla FK
54:445:44
5:44
6:10
11:54
7:30
19:24
3:29
22:53
14:10
37:03
6:26
43:29
7:18
50:47
2:44
53:31
1:13
54:44
   
52Lotta Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
79:278:06
8:06
8:37
16:43
12:43
29:26
5:29
34:55
17:07
52:02
8:06
60:08
7:53
68:01
4:59
73:00
6:27
79:27
   
Ann-Marie Hansson
IS Kullen
Ej godk.8:42
8:42
16:09
24:51
 
47:01
13:32
60:33
14:03
74:36
5:44
80:20
2:57
83:17
1:43
85:00
   
Ingela Ekelöv
Skåneslättens OL
Ej godk.1:39
1:39
7:48
9:27
 
15:54
   
32:09
0:52
33:01
   




D45 MOTION2900 m26 anmälda
1Gunilla Djuffelt-Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
29:521:33
1:33
5:35
7:08
4:14
11:22
3:20
14:42
7:29
22:11
4:15
26:26
1:25
27:51
1:10
29:01
0:51
29:52
   
2Susanne Domby
OK Stigen
30:581:21
1:21
6:04
7:25
3:27
10:52
3:11
14:03
8:20
22:23
4:41
27:04
1:40
28:44
1:19
30:03
0:55
30:58
   
3Eva Almgren
OK Stigen
33:271:14
1:14
6:02
7:16
4:34
11:50
4:05
15:55
8:53
24:48
4:40
29:28
1:47
31:15
1:15
32:30
0:57
33:27
   
4Marie Carlsson
OK Stigen
33:551:18
1:18
6:39
7:57
4:46
12:43
3:27
16:10
9:08
25:18
4:37
29:55
1:48
31:43
1:16
32:59
0:56
33:55
   
5Ann-Sofie Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
35:541:16
1:16
6:02
7:18
3:55
11:13
5:40
16:53
9:51
26:44
4:58
31:42
1:43
33:25
1:25
34:50
1:04
35:54
   
6Lena Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
36:311:17
1:17
8:05
9:22
4:32
13:54
3:56
17:50
9:44
27:34
4:39
32:13
1:51
34:04
1:27
35:31
1:00
36:31
   
7Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
40:021:49
1:49
5:39
7:28
6:00
13:28
7:27
20:55
9:36
30:31
5:08
35:39
1:59
37:38
1:23
39:01
1:01
40:02
   
8Gunnel Henrysson
OK Dacke
40:211:27
1:27
6:24
7:51
4:37
12:28
3:29
15:57
13:03
29:00
7:12
36:12
1:53
38:05
1:17
39:22
0:59
40:21
   
9Hilde Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
40:402:28
2:28
6:04
8:32
6:16
14:48
7:29
22:17
10:09
32:26
4:24
36:50
1:38
38:28
1:14
39:42
0:58
40:40
   
10Anette Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
42:102:07
2:07
6:37
8:44
4:13
12:57
6:07
19:04
13:43
32:47
5:09
37:56
1:50
39:46
1:21
41:07
1:03
42:10
   
11Carina Rosén Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
42:182:01
2:01
5:27
7:28
9:53
17:21
5:22
22:43
9:28
32:11
7:01
39:12
1:19
40:31
1:00
41:31
0:47
42:18
   
12Gun Frisk
Markbygdens OK
42:191:25
1:25
7:19
8:44
4:47
13:31
6:12
19:43
11:14
30:57
6:54
37:51
2:06
39:57
1:28
41:25
0:54
42:19
   
13Jennifer Lee
OK Alehof
42:582:36
2:36
7:21
9:57
5:24
15:21
4:55
20:16
11:59
32:15
5:59
38:14
1:55
40:09
1:40
41:49
1:09
42:58
   
14Christina Malmqvist
Falkenbergs OK
45:001:38
1:38
7:09
8:47
7:52
16:39
4:51
21:30
12:09
33:39
6:12
39:51
2:20
42:11
1:40
43:51
1:09
45:00
   
15Pia Hendberg
Hestra IF
45:071:52
1:52
10:27
12:19
5:35
17:54
4:19
22:13
12:03
34:16
5:52
40:08
2:08
42:16
1:35
43:51
1:16
45:07
   
16Ann-Marie Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
45:122:17
2:17
6:26
8:43
5:03
13:46
7:55
21:41
13:54
35:35
5:28
41:03
1:47
42:50
1:22
44:12
1:00
45:12
   
17Yvonne Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
45:492:19
2:19
7:37
9:56
6:02
15:58
6:04
22:02
11:38
33:40
7:20
41:00
2:06
43:06
1:37
44:43
1:06
45:49
   
18Annelie Hedegård
Falköpings AIK OK
47:461:43
1:43
9:06
10:49
5:12
16:01
3:54
19:55
14:53
34:48
7:02
41:50
2:34
44:24
1:49
46:13
1:33
47:46
   
19Anette Johansson
OK Tranan
48:092:55
2:55
10:01
12:56
5:28
18:24
5:21
23:45
13:18
37:03
5:48
42:51
2:08
44:59
1:55
46:54
1:15
48:09
   
20Katrine Hjelseth Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
49:541:35
1:35
9:08
10:43
8:54
19:37
5:19
24:56
12:43
37:39
6:41
44:20
2:38
46:58
2:00
48:58
0:56
49:54
   
21Anna Fröberg
OK Roxen
54:312:03
2:03
8:15
10:18
10:19
20:37
3:59
24:36
19:09
43:45
5:57
49:42
2:01
51:43
1:38
53:21
1:10
54:31
   
22Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
55:231:57
1:57
12:43
14:40
7:18
21:58
9:04
31:02
12:46
43:48
6:21
50:09
2:23
52:32
1:41
54:13
1:10
55:23
   
23Jannie Nielsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
57:053:44
3:44
12:54
16:38
7:14
23:52
5:52
29:44
14:37
44:21
7:05
51:26
2:21
53:47
2:04
55:51
1:14
57:05
   
24Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
57:182:12
2:12
7:09
9:21
9:14
18:35
9:17
27:52
17:42
45:34
7:02
52:36
2:14
54:50
1:22
56:12
1:06
57:18
   
25Katarina Uhrberg
Brattås CK
60:372:08
2:08
8:40
10:48
15:41
26:29
6:38
33:07
14:24
47:31
7:21
54:52
2:35
57:27
1:45
59:12
1:25
60:37
   
26Lone Dam
HSOK.dk
66:392:09
2:09
6:21
8:30
28:37
37:07
7:08
44:15
11:46
56:01
6:19
62:20
1:52
64:12
1:22
65:34
1:05
66:39
   




D503060 m40 anmälda
1Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
27:571:56
1:56
7:43
9:39
3:01
12:40
3:55
16:35
6:04
22:39
2:50
25:29
1:38
27:07
0:50
27:57
    
2Ann-Christin Nero
Ronneby OK
28:081:59
1:59
7:37
9:36
3:05
12:41
3:52
16:33
6:31
23:04
2:20
25:24
1:53
27:17
0:51
28:08
    
3Birgitta Andersson
Främmestads IK
31:122:23
2:23
8:03
10:26
3:11
13:37
4:52
18:29
7:12
25:41
2:38
28:19
1:57
30:16
0:56
31:12
    
4Christina Söderblom
Ätrans IF
32:081:45
1:45
8:52
10:37
3:22
13:59
4:58
18:57
7:17
26:14
2:38
28:52
2:17
31:09
0:59
32:08
    
5Anne-Marie Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
32:092:20
2:20
9:00
11:20
3:36
14:56
4:28
19:24
7:41
27:05
2:33
29:38
1:45
31:23
0:46
32:09
    
6Lisbeth Dahl
Helsingborgs SOK
34:416:31
6:31
8:32
15:03
3:05
18:08
4:20
22:28
7:01
29:29
2:28
31:57
1:46
33:43
0:58
34:41
    
7Christina Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
34:522:25
2:25
11:17
13:42
3:22
17:04
4:41
21:45
7:17
29:02
2:54
31:56
2:00
33:56
0:56
34:52
    
8Gerd Fossestøl
Nittedal OL
35:252:16
2:16
10:12
12:28
5:12
17:40
4:24
22:04
7:26
29:30
3:14
32:44
1:47
34:31
0:54
35:25
    
9Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
35:412:37
2:37
8:53
11:30
4:43
16:13
5:06
21:19
8:21
29:40
2:53
32:33
2:10
34:43
0:58
35:41
    
10Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
36:171:41
1:41
10:39
12:20
2:56
15:16
4:49
20:05
9:40
29:45
3:45
33:30
1:53
35:23
0:54
36:17
    
11Karin Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
36:333:03
3:03
9:32
12:35
4:38
17:13
4:41
21:54
7:35
29:29
4:10
33:39
1:59
35:38
0:55
36:33
    
12Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
36:362:31
2:31
9:35
12:06
3:53
15:59
6:00
21:59
8:56
30:55
2:46
33:41
1:58
35:39
0:57
36:36
    
13Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
37:112:41
2:41
10:27
13:08
4:34
17:42
5:00
22:42
8:10
30:52
2:52
33:44
2:22
36:06
1:05
37:11
    
14Gunilla Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
37:212:13
2:13
9:18
11:31
3:32
15:03
7:18
22:21
8:01
30:22
4:01
34:23
2:03
36:26
0:55
37:21
    
15Anna-Karin Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:314:45
4:45
10:12
14:57
4:13
19:10
4:43
23:53
8:05
31:58
3:26
35:24
2:03
37:27
1:04
38:31
    
16Marie Claesson
Rydboholms SK
39:062:25
2:25
10:05
12:30
5:55
18:25
5:18
23:43
8:58
32:41
2:55
35:36
2:24
38:00
1:06
39:06
    
17Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
40:203:40
3:40
10:22
14:02
4:18
18:20
6:18
24:38
7:47
32:25
4:13
36:38
2:30
39:08
1:12
40:20
    
18Catharina Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
41:082:49
2:49
12:21
15:10
4:25
19:35
5:42
25:17
8:53
34:10
3:32
37:42
2:21
40:03
1:05
41:08
    
19Lena Wallström
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
41:092:42
2:42
9:35
12:17
4:09
16:26
8:26
24:52
10:29
35:21
2:56
38:17
1:57
40:14
0:55
41:09
    
20Gunilla Sandström
OK Stigen
41:333:16
3:16
12:21
15:37
4:05
19:42
5:46
25:28
8:57
34:25
3:56
38:21
2:18
40:39
0:54
41:33
    
21Christina Nilsson
Lerums SOK
42:062:36
2:36
10:07
12:43
5:29
18:12
6:42
24:54
8:43
33:37
5:12
38:49
2:16
41:05
1:01
42:06
    
22Karin Gelotte
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
42:222:43
2:43
11:17
14:00
3:50
17:50
5:43
23:33
11:34
35:07
3:20
38:27
2:38
41:05
1:17
42:22
    
23Inger Johansson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
42:302:45
2:45
10:21
13:06
3:45
16:51
10:21
27:12
9:04
36:16
3:00
39:16
2:10
41:26
1:04
42:30
    
24Maria Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
42:352:44
2:44
10:22
13:06
8:32
21:38
5:35
27:13
8:40
35:53
3:14
39:07
2:29
41:36
0:59
42:35
    
25Lena Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
44:342:23
2:23
10:09
12:32
9:43
22:15
5:48
28:03
8:22
36:25
5:00
41:25
2:12
43:37
0:57
44:34
    
26Birgitte Krüger
HSOK.dk
44:383:47
3:47
11:04
14:51
4:52
19:43
10:28
30:11
8:03
38:14
2:56
41:10
2:25
43:35
1:03
44:38
    
27Aina Jeppsson
Lunds OK
45:533:02
3:02
11:50
14:52
5:52
20:44
7:59
28:43
11:18
40:01
2:56
42:57
1:54
44:51
1:02
45:53
    
28Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
49:557:52
7:52
13:17
21:09
4:36
25:45
5:53
31:38
10:16
41:54
3:40
45:34
3:11
48:45
1:10
49:55
    
29Minna Warthoe
HSOK.dk
50:007:32
7:32
10:35
18:07
8:52
26:59
7:19
34:18
8:56
43:14
3:37
46:51
2:10
49:01
0:59
50:00
    
30Ingvor Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
50:322:53
2:53
11:29
14:22
4:38
19:00
10:51
29:51
13:53
43:44
3:36
47:20
2:09
49:29
1:03
50:32
    
31Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
51:115:27
5:27
12:43
18:10
6:08
24:18
5:59
30:17
11:56
42:13
4:49
47:02
2:49
49:51
1:20
51:11
    
32Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
53:124:32
4:32
14:27
18:59
5:54
24:53
8:16
33:09
11:03
44:12
3:41
47:53
4:17
52:10
1:02
53:12
    
33Gudrun Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
54:3113:04
13:04
11:16
24:20
10:30
34:50
5:04
39:54
8:34
48:28
3:00
51:28
2:12
53:40
0:51
54:31
    
34Karin Ernfridsson
OK 64 Torpa
60:188:48
8:48
15:40
24:28
5:04
29:32
8:38
38:10
12:06
50:16
4:25
54:41
3:41
58:22
1:56
60:18
    
35Susanne Truelsen
Herlufsholm OK
61:464:06
4:06
16:57
21:03
5:38
26:41
7:38
34:19
13:24
47:43
10:38
58:21
2:15
60:36
1:10
61:46
    
36Ingmarie Badh
OK Vivill
68:464:03
4:03
15:21
19:24
8:24
27:48
9:47
37:35
20:03
57:38
5:30
63:08
3:45
66:53
1:53
68:46
    
37Maria Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
69:324:02
4:02
15:49
19:51
7:18
27:09
16:26
43:35
13:06
56:41
8:31
65:12
3:12
68:24
1:08
69:32
    
38Radka Kühnel
Trollhättans SOK
71:074:48
4:48
16:24
21:12
17:40
38:52
10:31
49:23
12:35
61:58
4:31
66:29
3:08
69:37
1:30
71:07
    
Anneli Brander
Stenungsunds OK
Ej godk.2:51
2:51
9:23
12:14
16:17
28:31
   
39:04
1:03
40:07
    




D50 MOTION2900 m4 anmälda
1Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
41:312:10
2:10
6:10
8:20
6:15
14:35
5:58
20:33
11:33
32:06
5:10
37:16
1:47
39:03
1:22
40:25
1:06
41:31
   
2Eva Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
43:041:35
1:35
7:23
8:58
5:58
14:56
5:05
20:01
12:06
32:07
6:22
38:29
1:56
40:25
1:33
41:58
1:06
43:04
   
3Siv Gyllenhammar
Gävle OK
54:561:50
1:50
11:45
13:35
13:05
26:40
4:35
31:15
13:23
44:38
5:43
50:21
1:53
52:14
1:31
53:45
1:11
54:56
   
4Anita Lilja
Jönköpings OK
55:192:52
2:52
15:23
18:15
6:14
24:29
6:44
31:13
12:35
43:48
6:31
50:19
2:12
52:31
1:38
54:09
1:10
55:19
   




D552830 m24 anmälda
1Ing-Marie Brander-Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
24:343:00
3:00
3:53
6:53
2:57
9:50
2:11
12:01
4:13
16:14
4:54
21:08
1:24
22:32
1:12
23:44
0:50
24:34
   
2Christine Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
29:503:23
3:23
4:15
7:38
3:13
10:51
2:41
13:32
6:41
20:13
5:44
25:57
1:37
27:34
1:17
28:51
0:59
29:50
   
3Solveig Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK
31:043:29
3:29
4:22
7:51
3:30
11:21
2:42
14:03
5:37
19:40
7:40
27:20
1:37
28:57
1:11
30:08
0:56
31:04
   
4Gunnel Hultqvist
IF Hagen
32:073:37
3:37
4:46
8:23
4:19
12:42
2:56
15:38
6:13
21:51
6:16
28:07
1:37
29:44
1:20
31:04
1:03
32:07
   
5Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
33:174:20
4:20
5:14
9:34
3:13
12:47
2:50
15:37
6:49
22:26
6:39
29:05
1:46
30:51
1:22
32:13
1:04
33:17
   
6Ulla Engelby
OK Pan-Kristianstad
34:063:56
3:56
5:34
9:30
4:10
13:40
2:31
16:11
8:21
24:32
5:42
30:14
1:41
31:55
1:17
33:12
0:54
34:06
   
7Yvonne Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:333:52
3:52
5:05
8:57
4:27
13:24
5:14
18:38
6:51
25:29
6:11
31:40
1:53
33:33
1:07
34:40
0:53
35:33
   
8Eva Thörnblom
Sjövalla FK
36:054:08
4:08
6:06
10:14
4:05
14:19
2:59
17:18
6:51
24:09
7:36
31:45
1:50
33:35
1:31
35:06
0:59
36:05
   
9Marie Svernestam
Linköpings OK
36:063:58
3:58
5:08
9:06
4:58
14:04
3:30
17:34
7:23
24:57
6:39
31:36
1:50
33:26
1:31
34:57
1:09
36:06
   
10Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
36:163:56
3:56
5:38
9:34
5:13
14:47
3:26
18:13
7:19
25:32
6:54
32:26
1:37
34:03
1:14
35:17
0:59
36:16
   
11Inger Gustafsson
OK Gisle
36:325:52
5:52
5:18
11:10
4:30
15:40
3:04
18:44
6:40
25:24
6:45
32:09
1:55
34:04
1:26
35:30
1:02
36:32
   
12Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
37:124:08
4:08
5:19
9:27
4:44
14:11
3:20
17:31
7:14
24:45
7:43
32:28
2:03
34:31
1:32
36:03
1:09
37:12
   
13Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
38:294:12
4:12
7:36
11:48
3:58
15:46
3:11
18:57
7:49
26:46
7:13
33:59
2:04
36:03
1:28
37:31
0:58
38:29
   
14Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
39:133:53
3:53
7:10
11:03
4:03
15:06
3:31
18:37
9:29
28:06
6:44
34:50
1:55
36:45
1:29
38:14
0:59
39:13
   
15Gabrielle Brun
Andrarums IF
40:363:42
3:42
5:09
8:51
9:11
18:02
3:26
21:28
8:31
29:59
6:31
36:30
1:41
38:11
1:21
39:32
1:04
40:36
   
16Lizkulla Pettersson
Markbygdens OK
41:014:44
4:44
7:59
12:43
4:34
17:17
3:26
20:43
7:48
28:31
8:03
36:34
1:53
38:27
1:27
39:54
1:07
41:01
   
17Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
43:425:03
5:03
6:52
11:55
4:42
16:37
4:31
21:08
8:07
29:15
8:17
37:32
2:26
39:58
2:02
42:00
1:42
43:42
   
18Christina Nilsson
Andrarums IF
45:274:25
4:25
7:13
11:38
5:38
17:16
3:52
21:08
9:28
30:36
10:10
40:46
2:00
42:46
1:26
44:12
1:15
45:27
   
19Barbro Liljequist
OK Älme
47:4312:33
12:33
7:32
20:05
4:45
24:50
4:08
28:58
9:19
38:17
5:46
44:03
1:43
45:46
1:10
46:56
0:47
47:43
   
20Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
47:524:34
4:34
7:41
12:15
5:34
17:49
7:34
25:23
8:44
34:07
8:05
42:12
2:18
44:30
1:53
46:23
1:29
47:52
   
21Margareta Schölin
Tockarps IK
48:224:41
4:41
9:07
13:48
6:52
20:40
5:14
25:54
8:38
34:32
8:12
42:44
2:47
45:31
1:35
47:06
1:16
48:22
   
22Marit Nilsson
Kils OK
65:3111:35
11:35
7:36
19:11
9:14
28:25
3:19
31:44
20:43
52:27
7:57
60:24
2:10
62:34
1:37
64:11
1:20
65:31
   
23Ann-Britt Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
66:1027:47
27:47
5:28
33:15
4:55
38:10
5:43
43:53
9:37
53:30
7:55
61:25
2:07
63:32
1:30
65:02
1:08
66:10
   




D55 MOTION2920 m14 anmälda
1Lotta Westberg
OK Tranan
36:114:56
4:56
4:00
8:56
6:23
15:19
5:32
20:51
2:11
23:02
6:52
29:54
3:19
33:13
2:09
35:22
0:49
36:11
   
2Inga-Lill Evaldsson
SK Graal
40:026:37
6:37
3:17
9:54
5:30
15:24
7:34
22:58
2:59
25:57
6:49
32:46
3:38
36:24
2:27
38:51
1:11
40:02
   
3Agneta Böregård
OK Gläntan
41:226:05
6:05
4:03
10:08
6:45
16:53
6:58
23:51
2:49
26:40
6:11
32:51
4:04
36:55
3:06
40:01
1:21
41:22
   
4Britt Blom
Ljungskile FK
42:456:38
6:38
3:01
9:39
7:17
16:56
7:04
24:00
3:33
27:33
7:27
35:00
3:41
38:41
2:52
41:33
1:12
42:45
   
5Siv Berggren
Växjö Allmänna IS
45:398:07
8:07
3:47
11:54
6:17
18:11
9:17
27:28
3:26
30:54
6:18
37:12
4:14
41:26
2:56
44:22
1:17
45:39
   
6Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe
45:415:34
5:34
7:03
12:37
8:12
20:49
6:27
27:16
2:50
30:06
6:25
36:31
4:06
40:37
3:44
44:21
1:20
45:41
   
7Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
48:249:13
9:13
3:33
12:46
7:02
19:48
7:57
27:45
3:07
30:52
6:23
37:15
6:15
43:30
3:23
46:53
1:31
48:24
   
8Marita Johansson
OK Stigen
48:567:43
7:43
2:51
10:34
8:27
19:01
7:34
26:35
3:22
29:57
6:22
36:19
8:37
44:56
2:41
47:37
1:19
48:56
   
9Margareta Held
FK Åsen
56:1710:45
10:45
4:41
15:26
9:29
24:55
8:05
33:00
3:43
36:43
7:25
44:08
6:07
50:15
4:31
54:46
1:31
56:17
   
10Catharina Johansson
OK Kolmården
60:036:24
6:24
4:41
11:05
12:22
23:27
7:36
31:03
3:54
34:57
6:56
41:53
13:49
55:42
2:59
58:41
1:22
60:03
   
11Inger Alice Eismark
IFK Göteborg
62:547:53
7:53
6:07
14:00
13:12
27:12
10:08
37:20
5:22
42:42
7:35
50:17
6:11
56:28
4:50
61:18
1:36
62:54
   
12Ann Klemming
OK Stigen
65:4914:21
14:21
8:27
22:48
10:15
33:03
8:34
41:37
3:55
45:32
7:22
52:54
7:05
59:59
4:06
64:05
1:44
65:49
   
13Sophie Hedlund-Stridh
Stenungsunds OK
75:2419:32
19:32
9:23
28:55
7:53
36:48
11:51
48:39
3:47
52:26
13:42
66:08
4:49
70:57
3:03
74:00
1:24
75:24
   
Ulla Björkman
IK Ymer
Ej godk.9:10
9:10
3:33
12:43
7:24
20:07
 
29:05
7:21
36:26
5:19
41:45
4:04
45:49
1:24
47:13
   




D602650 m36 anmälda
1Inger Glans
OK Torfinn
29:324:53
4:53
8:27
13:20
2:08
15:28
3:09
18:37
4:45
23:22
2:05
25:27
1:45
27:12
1:19
28:31
1:01
29:32
   
2Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
30:003:56
3:56
8:43
12:39
4:27
17:06
3:14
20:20
4:13
24:33
1:51
26:24
1:31
27:55
1:09
29:04
0:56
30:00
   
3Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
32:365:19
5:19
9:49
15:08
3:06
18:14
3:24
21:38
5:05
26:43
2:05
28:48
1:41
30:29
1:13
31:42
0:54
32:36
   
4Gunilla Pettersson
Västerviks OK
33:345:15
5:15
9:41
14:56
3:29
18:25
3:37
22:02
5:13
27:15
2:05
29:20
1:51
31:11
1:19
32:30
1:04
33:34
   
5Lisbeth Karlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
34:474:48
4:48
10:29
15:17
2:43
18:00
4:06
22:06
5:33
27:39
2:08
29:47
2:03
31:50
1:49
33:39
1:08
34:47
   
6Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
34:544:15
4:15
9:21
13:36
3:24
17:00
6:04
23:04
5:16
28:20
2:06
30:26
1:59
32:25
1:28
33:53
1:01
34:54
   
7Irene Andersson
Ätrans IF
36:515:20
5:20
8:20
13:40
8:17
21:57
4:08
26:05
4:46
30:51
1:48
32:39
1:46
34:25
1:20
35:45
1:06
36:51
   
8Marion Hallsten
Uddevalla OK
37:024:30
4:30
9:14
13:44
3:41
17:25
7:15
24:40
5:17
29:57
3:12
33:09
1:45
34:54
1:11
36:05
0:57
37:02
   
9Eva Britt Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
37:126:15
6:15
10:05
16:20
2:46
19:06
4:15
23:21
5:57
29:18
3:03
32:21
2:18
34:39
1:30
36:09
1:03
37:12
   
10Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
37:356:30
6:30
9:59
16:29
3:21
19:50
4:31
24:21
5:45
30:06
2:19
32:25
2:18
34:43
1:45
36:28
1:07
37:35
   
11Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
38:128:59
8:59
9:42
18:41
2:32
21:13
4:01
25:14
5:39
30:53
2:19
33:12
2:12
35:24
1:35
36:59
1:13
38:12
   
12Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
38:225:45
5:45
14:32
20:17
1:56
22:13
4:52
27:05
4:50
31:55
2:15
34:10
1:51
36:01
1:16
37:17
1:05
38:22
   
13Karin Persson
OK Tyringe
38:339:34
9:34
10:00
19:34
2:38
22:12
3:42
25:54
5:34
31:28
2:06
33:34
2:06
35:40
1:39
37:19
1:14
38:33
   
14Lena Fritzell
IF Rigor
38:527:15
7:15
9:52
17:07
3:05
20:12
6:43
26:55
5:04
31:59
2:03
34:02
2:22
36:24
1:32
37:56
0:56
38:52
   
15Gertrud Ulla-Britt Ordasi
Kungälvs OK
39:034:44
4:44
11:54
16:38
3:34
20:12
4:18
24:30
6:24
30:54
2:36
33:30
2:24
35:54
1:47
37:41
1:22
39:03
   
16Ann-Helen Linnersjö
OK Orion
39:248:12
8:12
9:56
18:08
4:43
22:51
4:25
27:16
5:39
32:55
2:12
35:07
1:53
37:00
1:23
38:23
1:01
39:24
   
17Ann-Gerd Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
42:095:35
5:35
10:41
16:16
4:35
20:51
4:59
25:50
5:55
31:45
2:54
34:39
4:13
38:52
2:04
40:56
1:13
42:09
   
18Kristin Lindberg
Lunds OK
42:427:30
7:30
12:38
20:08
3:27
23:35
4:55
28:30
6:02
34:32
2:56
37:28
2:10
39:38
1:44
41:22
1:20
42:42
   
19Karin Larsson
OK Kompassen
42:459:38
9:38
11:14
20:52
3:36
24:28
4:18
28:46
6:04
34:50
2:34
37:24
2:16
39:40
1:50
41:30
1:15
42:45
   
20Linnéa Claesson
Rydboholms SK
42:575:13
5:13
10:12
15:25
8:24
23:49
4:47
28:36
7:09
35:45
2:21
38:06
2:05
40:11
1:34
41:45
1:12
42:57
   
21Ann-Mari Persson
Växjö OK
43:1011:35
11:35
10:40
22:15
3:59
26:14
3:49
30:03
5:26
35:29
2:34
38:03
2:22
40:25
1:40
42:05
1:05
43:10
   
22Eva Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
44:428:06
8:06
11:57
20:03
4:54
24:57
4:24
29:21
6:34
35:55
2:52
38:47
2:32
41:19
2:08
43:27
1:15
44:42
   
23Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:027:03
7:03
12:43
19:46
3:52
23:38
4:45
28:23
8:11
36:34
2:59
39:33
2:16
41:49
1:48
43:37
1:25
45:02
   
24Marita Johansson
Markbygdens OK
45:057:45
7:45
14:21
22:06
3:04
25:10
5:24
30:34
6:05
36:39
3:17
39:56
2:11
42:07
1:45
43:52
1:13
45:05
   
25Marianne Sjöberg
IF Hallby SOK
45:1312:38
12:38
11:28
24:06
3:32
27:38
5:32
33:10
5:11
38:21
2:21
40:42
2:01
42:43
1:28
44:11
1:02
45:13
   
26Monica Påhlstorp
Emmaboda Verda OK
45:4611:54
11:54
15:48
27:42
1:55
29:37
4:34
34:11
4:46
38:57
1:58
40:55
2:31
43:26
1:19
44:45
1:01
45:46
   
27Anna-Lisa Hansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
45:536:04
6:04
11:12
17:16
3:17
20:33
11:37
32:10
5:55
38:05
2:23
40:28
2:24
42:52
1:44
44:36
1:17
45:53
   
28Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
45:564:33
4:33
10:08
14:41
4:05
18:46
14:36
33:22
5:38
39:00
2:01
41:01
1:54
42:55
1:27
44:22
1:34
45:56
   
29Monica Larsson
OK Tranan
46:096:59
6:59
12:04
19:03
9:35
28:38
4:20
32:58
5:47
38:45
2:38
41:23
2:01
43:24
1:30
44:54
1:15
46:09
   
30Anita Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
46:125:26
5:26
21:45
27:11
2:29
29:40
4:06
33:46
5:59
39:45
2:16
42:01
1:37
43:38
1:27
45:05
1:07
46:12
   
31Karin Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
49:367:26
7:26
16:06
23:32
3:48
27:20
9:45
37:05
6:00
43:05
2:04
45:09
1:59
47:08
1:17
48:25
1:11
49:36
   
32Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
53:148:06
8:06
14:30
22:36
4:50
27:26
6:07
33:33
8:19
41:52
3:16
45:08
3:24
48:32
2:47
51:19
1:55
53:14
   
33Kristina Fransson
OK Virdarna
54:429:19
9:19
14:33
23:52
6:47
30:39
7:17
37:56
8:26
46:22
2:37
48:59
2:24
51:23
1:57
53:20
1:22
54:42
   
34Marianne Hallberg
FK Boken
56:0911:28
11:28
13:32
25:00
11:12
36:12
5:28
41:40
6:28
48:08
2:26
50:34
2:24
52:58
1:45
54:43
1:26
56:09
   
35Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
60:0110:08
10:08
19:57
30:05
8:12
38:17
6:52
45:09
6:26
51:35
2:43
54:18
3:08
57:26
1:33
58:59
1:02
60:01
   
Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
Ej godk.15:13
15:13
11:47
27:00
 
42:32
5:05
47:37
2:52
50:29
2:07
52:36
1:28
54:04
1:11
55:15
   




D652440 m42 anmälda
1Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
25:563:29
3:29
4:04
7:33
2:17
9:50
2:59
12:49
3:35
16:24
4:10
20:34
2:10
22:44
2:12
24:56
1:00
25:56
   
2Margareta Larsson
OK Njudung
27:543:20
3:20
3:50
7:10
2:44
9:54
4:34
14:28
3:55
18:23
4:46
23:09
1:29
24:38
2:17
26:55
0:59
27:54
   
3Britt Forsell Pirozzi
Lunds OK
29:174:02
4:02
4:00
8:02
2:59
11:01
3:38
14:39
3:56
18:35
5:15
23:50
2:00
25:50
2:23
28:13
1:04
29:17
   
4Inge Jørgensen
OK Roskilde
29:493:30
3:30
3:33
7:03
2:48
9:51
3:11
13:02
4:16
17:18
5:39
22:57
3:32
26:29
2:22
28:51
0:58
29:49
   
5Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
29:544:07
4:07
4:42
8:49
2:51
11:40
3:46
15:26
4:16
19:42
4:52
24:34
2:00
26:34
2:22
28:56
0:58
29:54
   
6Berit Ivehag
Främmestads IK
30:053:50
3:50
4:51
8:41
3:51
12:32
3:28
16:00
3:56
19:56
4:55
24:51
2:06
26:57
2:13
29:10
0:55
30:05
   
7Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
31:063:56
3:56
4:53
8:49
3:42
12:31
4:14
16:45
3:55
20:40
4:57
25:37
2:28
28:05
2:06
30:11
0:55
31:06
   
8Kerstin Ernvid
Ulricehamns OK
31:403:52
3:52
4:20
8:12
2:52
11:04
5:42
16:46
4:16
21:02
5:27
26:29
1:51
28:20
2:22
30:42
0:58
31:40
   
9Ingrid Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
31:454:03
4:03
4:42
8:45
3:32
12:17
4:19
16:36
4:31
21:07
4:39
25:46
2:33
28:19
2:27
30:46
0:59
31:45
   
10Gull Svensson
Tockarps IK
32:253:39
3:39
4:02
7:41
3:31
11:12
3:47
14:59
6:18
21:17
5:56
27:13
1:59
29:12
2:14
31:26
0:59
32:25
   
11Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
32:484:16
4:16
4:00
8:16
2:50
11:06
3:40
14:46
4:27
19:13
5:57
25:10
4:02
29:12
2:22
31:34
1:14
32:48
   
12Gunilla Grönblad
Härlövs IF
32:494:15
4:15
4:18
8:33
2:44
11:17
4:05
15:22
3:53
19:15
5:30
24:45
4:35
29:20
2:23
31:43
1:06
32:49
   
13Ann-Britt Björkman
Kungälvs OK
34:244:25
4:25
4:23
8:48
3:14
12:02
4:25
16:27
5:09
21:36
6:09
27:45
2:45
30:30
2:31
33:01
1:23
34:24
   
14Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
34:254:25
4:25
4:37
9:02
3:08
12:10
4:17
16:27
6:22
22:49
5:16
28:05
2:22
30:27
2:38
33:05
1:20
34:25
   
15Lisbeth Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
34:344:34
4:34
4:16
8:50
2:59
11:49
5:10
16:59
4:37
21:36
6:18
27:54
2:20
30:14
3:10
33:24
1:10
34:34
   
16Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
35:555:13
5:13
4:25
9:38
3:35
13:13
5:02
18:15
4:45
23:00
5:52
28:52
2:26
31:18
3:21
34:39
1:16
35:55
   
17Berit Byström
OK Virdarna
36:174:17
4:17
4:53
9:10
4:24
13:34
7:26
21:00
4:22
25:22
5:03
30:25
2:10
32:35
2:36
35:11
1:06
36:17
   
18Lilian Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
36:214:48
4:48
4:57
9:45
3:24
13:09
4:34
17:43
7:36
25:19
5:11
30:30
2:02
32:32
2:33
35:05
1:16
36:21
   
Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
36:214:22
4:22
4:35
8:57
2:54
11:51
4:39
16:30
5:25
21:55
6:08
28:03
4:10
32:13
2:52
35:05
1:16
36:21
   
20Gunvor Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
36:555:00
5:00
4:44
9:44
5:07
14:51
4:57
19:48
5:12
25:00
5:51
30:51
2:20
33:11
2:30
35:41
1:14
36:55
   
21Margareta Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
37:044:47
4:47
4:37
9:24
4:52
14:16
4:52
19:08
6:13
25:21
5:38
30:59
2:12
33:11
2:34
35:45
1:19
37:04
   
22Bibbi Appelgren
Mariestads FK
37:424:37
4:37
4:27
9:04
3:28
12:32
7:49
20:21
4:52
25:13
5:26
30:39
2:30
33:09
3:08
36:17
1:25
37:42
   
23Birgitta Parkner
OK Landehof
37:494:40
4:40
6:41
11:21
3:46
15:07
4:23
19:30
4:43
24:13
6:49
31:02
2:09
33:11
3:23
36:34
1:15
37:49
   
24Vega Slottner
Jönköpings OK
39:143:57
3:57
6:25
10:22
4:08
14:30
7:25
21:55
4:29
26:24
6:16
32:40
2:34
35:14
2:54
38:08
1:06
39:14
   
25Solbritt Gustafsson
OK Virdarna
39:494:26
4:26
5:04
9:30
5:27
14:57
4:12
19:09
4:36
23:45
6:54
30:39
5:30
36:09
2:26
38:35
1:14
39:49
   
26Barbro Johansson
Sjövalla FK
40:104:34
4:34
4:28
9:02
7:18
16:20
4:56
21:16
6:00
27:16
6:03
33:19
2:23
35:42
2:55
38:37
1:33
40:10
   
27Birgit Palm
FK Boken
40:594:36
4:36
4:55
9:31
5:17
14:48
5:05
19:53
7:24
27:17
5:39
32:56
3:05
36:01
3:31
39:32
1:27
40:59
   
28Britt-Marie Björklund
Västerviks OK
41:205:13
5:13
4:46
9:59
4:50
14:49
7:39
22:28
5:21
27:49
7:18
35:07
2:14
37:21
2:42
40:03
1:17
41:20
   
29Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
42:2513:21
13:21
4:12
17:33
3:15
20:48
4:07
24:55
4:41
29:36
5:50
35:26
2:55
38:21
2:49
41:10
1:15
42:25
   
30Barbro Cassing
Ronneby OK
44:475:13
5:13
5:37
10:50
5:39
16:29
5:26
21:55
5:50
27:45
7:18
35:03
5:12
40:15
3:09
43:24
1:23
44:47
   
31Mona Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
46:288:11
8:11
4:50
13:01
4:10
17:11
4:27
21:38
4:58
26:36
8:15
34:51
7:18
42:09
2:58
45:07
1:21
46:28
   
32Birgitta Carlsson
OK Orinto
46:444:28
4:28
3:39
8:07
5:03
13:10
3:50
17:00
4:14
21:14
20:05
41:19
2:12
43:31
2:15
45:46
0:58
46:44
   
33Ingegerd Arvidsson
IF Rigor
50:195:23
5:23
5:15
10:38
3:35
14:13
4:56
19:09
5:56
25:05
6:49
31:54
12:53
44:47
4:01
48:48
1:31
50:19
   
34Gunnel Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
51:3415:43
15:43
5:37
21:20
7:23
28:43
7:15
35:58
4:33
40:31
5:50
46:21
1:56
48:17
2:14
50:31
1:03
51:34
   
35Marianne Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
55:0211:15
11:15
6:09
17:24
4:40
22:04
7:06
29:10
8:44
37:54
8:38
46:32
3:41
50:13
3:27
53:40
1:22
55:02
   
36Berit Nilsson
Markaryds FK
58:2313:08
13:08
5:57
19:05
14:15
33:20
5:42
39:02
5:12
44:14
5:55
50:09
4:03
54:12
2:56
57:08
1:15
58:23
   
37Ingrid Cullbrand
IK Stern
58:335:00
5:00
5:19
10:19
15:51
26:10
12:49
38:59
5:00
43:59
6:51
50:50
2:59
53:49
3:12
57:01
1:32
58:33
   
38Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
66:126:24
6:24
9:11
15:35
5:42
21:17
13:30
34:47
8:06
42:53
8:55
51:48
8:01
59:49
4:19
64:08
2:04
66:12
   
39Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
66:5110:28
10:28
10:55
21:23
4:19
25:42
11:47
37:29
7:10
44:39
9:17
53:56
7:27
61:23
3:56
65:19
1:32
66:51
   
40Lilian Bengtsson
OK Amne
68:4116:37
16:37
6:40
23:17
6:25
29:42
6:42
36:24
6:52
43:16
14:11
57:27
5:16
62:43
4:09
66:52
1:49
68:41
   
Astrid Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
Ej godk.16:23
16:23
5:00
21:23
   
42:44
2:29
45:13
3:09
48:22
1:32
49:54
   
Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.5:02
5:02
17:07
22:09

18:29

13:10
 
38:16
 
41:44
1:06
42:50
   




D702120 m16 anmälda
1Marianne Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
33:015:57
5:57
3:47
9:44
8:10
17:54
6:47
24:41
4:32
29:13
2:44
31:57
1:04
33:01
     
2Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
34:096:59
6:59
3:50
10:49
6:01
16:50
7:40
24:30
5:10
29:40
3:01
32:41
1:28
34:09
     
3Barbro Hugosson
Lunds OK
35:226:19
6:19
2:59
9:18
11:28
20:46
7:17
28:03
3:35
31:38
2:36
34:14
1:08
35:22
     
4Ingvor Hjertqvist
IK Stern
36:438:09
8:09
3:09
11:18
6:15
17:33
7:43
25:16
7:12
32:28
3:01
35:29
1:14
36:43
     
5Lillemor Hallin
OK Landehof
38:027:12
7:12
5:42
12:54
7:55
20:49
7:36
28:25
4:36
33:01
3:38
36:39
1:23
38:02
     
6Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
38:217:41
7:41
3:14
10:55
8:57
19:52
9:28
29:20
4:28
33:48
3:04
36:52
1:29
38:21
     
7Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
38:2214:23
14:23
2:54
17:17
7:14
24:31
6:25
30:56
3:53
34:49
2:28
37:17
1:05
38:22
     
8Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
38:3510:12
10:12
3:08
13:20
6:16
19:36
7:27
27:03
7:34
34:37
2:46
37:23
1:12
38:35
     
9Kerstin Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
39:208:34
8:34
4:00
12:34
7:40
20:14
9:21
29:35
3:49
33:24
4:38
38:02
1:18
39:20
     
10Yvonne Liljeland
Vaggeryds SOK
49:049:06
9:06
5:09
14:15
11:27
25:42
11:11
36:53
5:20
42:13
4:47
47:00
2:04
49:04
     
11Gull-May Knudsen
HSOK.dk
49:2114:15
14:15
3:31
17:46
9:33
27:19
9:37
36:56
6:08
43:04
4:16
47:20
2:01
49:21
     
12Inga Persson
OK Landehof
59:0515:56
15:56
3:13
19:09
22:48
41:57
7:32
49:29
4:49
54:18
3:23
57:41
1:24
59:05
     
Inger Hallberg
IK Uven
Ej godk.7:29
7:29
4:20
11:49
8:18
20:07
17:23
37:30
 
59:20
4:16
63:36
     
Anne-Marie Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.8:07
8:07
6:00
14:07
 
40:20
4:45
45:05
3:32
48:37
1:46
50:23
     




D752030 m10 anmälda
1Gun Hansson
Andrarums IF
31:065:51
5:51
3:32
9:23
7:23
16:46
9:09
25:55
2:12
28:07
1:42
29:49
1:17
31:06
     
2Ingrid Ingemansson
Falkenbergs OK
34:396:48
6:48
4:29
11:17
10:11
21:28
6:49
28:17
3:09
31:26
1:50
33:16
1:23
34:39
     
3Britta Sahl
IF Hagen
35:096:59
6:59
4:21
11:20
12:30
23:50
5:12
29:02
2:47
31:49
2:04
33:53
1:16
35:09
     
4Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
35:427:21
7:21
4:41
12:02
9:55
21:57
6:58
28:55
2:47
31:42
2:36
34:18
1:24
35:42
     
5Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
38:336:42
6:42
5:16
11:58
15:17
27:15
5:37
32:52
2:37
35:29
1:46
37:15
1:18
38:33
     
6Ingrid Carlsson
Täby OK
42:396:28
6:28
13:28
19:56
9:45
29:41
7:30
37:11
2:30
39:41
1:42
41:23
1:16
42:39
     
7Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
44:5415:50
15:50
4:35
20:25
9:00
29:25
9:22
38:47
2:32
41:19
2:18
43:37
1:17
44:54
     
8Astrid Svensson
OK Bävern
53:3414:43
14:43
7:07
21:50
10:37
32:27
14:24
46:51
2:39
49:30
2:26
51:56
1:38
53:34
     
9Bernice Antonsson
FK Friskus Varberg
53:4020:59
20:59
7:37
28:36
8:32
37:08
8:48
45:56
2:58
48:54
2:43
51:37
2:03
53:40
     
10Barbro Svensson
Uddevalla IS
58:1710:14
10:14
4:26
14:40
17:13
31:53
18:15
50:08
3:59
54:07
2:32
56:39
1:38
58:17
     




D802030 m3 anmälda
1Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
32:176:32
6:32
3:35
10:07
8:54
19:01
6:29
25:30
2:54
28:24
2:27
30:51
1:26
32:17
     
2Marianne Eriksson
Tockarps IK
37:257:35
7:35
4:49
12:24
9:21
21:45
8:02
29:47
3:10
32:57
2:41
35:38
1:47
37:25
     
3Anna-Lisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
45:149:15
9:15
4:18
13:33
12:31
26:04
9:26
35:30
4:44
40:14
3:02
43:16
1:58
45:14
     




H102580 m33 anmälda
1Morten Jørgensen
OK Snab
15:561:51
1:51
2:02
3:53
2:32
6:25
1:43
8:08
2:09
10:17
1:06
11:23
2:03
13:26
0:46
14:12
0:57
15:09
0:47
15:56
  
2Filip Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
16:101:53
1:53
2:02
3:55
2:47
6:42
1:49
8:31
2:06
10:37
1:04
11:41
2:00
13:41
0:44
14:25
0:58
15:23
0:47
16:10
  
3Lukas Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
16:151:46
1:46
2:08
3:54
2:30
6:24
1:55
8:19
2:08
10:27
1:10
11:37
2:05
13:42
0:44
14:26
1:02
15:28
0:47
16:15
  
4Victor Hansson
Nässjö OK
16:261:55
1:55
2:01
3:56
2:43
6:39
1:58
8:37
2:04
10:41
1:10
11:51
2:02
13:53
0:44
14:37
1:02
15:39
0:47
16:26
  
5Allan Hedberg
Lunds OK
16:271:47
1:47
1:54
3:41
2:46
6:27
1:53
8:20
2:05
10:25
1:04
11:29
2:05
13:34
1:02
14:36
1:06
15:42
0:45
16:27
  
6Oscar Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
16:461:59
1:59
2:10
4:09
2:51
7:00
1:53
8:53
2:00
10:53
1:14
12:07
1:59
14:06
0:45
14:51
1:04
15:55
0:51
16:46
  
7Malthe Poulsen
HSOK.dk
17:252:03
2:03
2:14
4:17
2:52
7:09
2:20
9:29
2:10
11:39
1:07
12:46
2:04
14:50
0:40
15:30
1:03
16:33
0:52
17:25
  
8Lasse Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
17:361:59
1:59
2:12
4:11
2:56
7:07
1:58
9:05
2:12
11:17
1:12
12:29
2:10
14:39
0:56
15:35
1:10
16:45
0:51
17:36
  
9Vegard Løvli
Asker skiklubb
19:262:20
2:20
2:22
4:42
3:14
7:56
2:11
10:07
2:50
12:57
1:08
14:05
2:28
16:33
0:56
17:29
1:06
18:35
0:51
19:26
  
10Filip Bengtsson
OK Lindena
19:292:26
2:26
2:23
4:49
3:26
8:15
1:53
10:08
2:28
12:36
1:19
13:55
2:27
16:22
0:52
17:14
1:18
18:32
0:57
19:29
  
11Linus Lundberg
OK Bävern
19:412:12
2:12
2:38
4:50
3:37
8:27
2:03
10:30
2:26
12:56
1:34
14:30
2:18
16:48
0:57
17:45
1:06
18:51
0:50
19:41
  
12Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
19:492:19
2:19
2:28
4:47
4:01
8:48
2:07
10:55
2:41
13:36
1:27
15:03
2:17
17:20
0:41
18:01
0:59
19:00
0:49
19:49
  
13Karl Lindman
IK Trenne Ullared
19:592:22
2:22
2:26
4:48
3:24
8:12
2:09
10:21
2:22
12:43
1:16
13:59
2:30
16:29
1:13
17:42
1:25
19:07
0:52
19:59
  
14Nils Ottosson
Gävle OK
20:111:54
1:54
2:15
4:09
3:04
7:13
2:06
9:19
2:21
11:40
3:49
15:29
2:04
17:33
0:47
18:20
1:00
19:20
0:51
20:11
  
15Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
20:242:14
2:14
2:16
4:30
3:36
8:06
2:33
10:39
2:59
13:38
1:21
14:59
2:32
17:31
0:47
18:18
1:16
19:34
0:50
20:24
  
16Anders Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
20:365:15
5:15
2:19
7:34
3:24
10:58
1:54
12:52
2:03
14:55
1:03
15:58
2:05
18:03
0:44
18:47
1:03
19:50
0:46
20:36
  
17Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
21:382:24
2:24
2:48
5:12
3:50
9:02
2:26
11:28
2:57
14:25
1:31
15:56
2:46
18:42
0:47
19:29
1:14
20:43
0:55
21:38
  
18Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
21:492:30
2:30
2:06
4:36
2:49
7:25
1:54
9:19
2:05
11:24
4:25
15:49
2:06
17:55
2:04
19:59
1:02
21:01
0:48
21:49
  
19Eric Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
22:262:22
2:22
2:55
5:17
3:42
8:59
2:57
11:56
3:08
15:04
1:44
16:48
2:20
19:08
1:05
20:13
1:14
21:27
0:59
22:26
  
20Oliver Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
22:502:33
2:33
2:50
5:23
3:36
8:59
2:48
11:47
3:18
15:05
1:38
16:43
2:49
19:32
0:53
20:25
1:19
21:44
1:06
22:50
  
21Elias Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
22:522:52
2:52
2:26
5:18
3:40
8:58
2:29
11:27
2:58
14:25
1:36
16:01
2:40
18:41
1:24
20:05
1:46
21:51
1:01
22:52
  
22Noel Agmarken
Halmstad OK
22:592:06
2:06
2:38
4:44
5:31
10:15
2:33
12:48
2:59
15:47
1:23
17:10
2:32
19:42
0:57
20:39
1:22
22:01
0:58
22:59
  
23Melker Andersson
Härlövs IF
23:052:18
2:18
3:12
5:30
4:24
9:54
2:20
12:14
2:54
15:08
2:05
17:13
2:38
19:51
1:03
20:54
1:12
22:06
0:59
23:05
  
24Tim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
23:172:27
2:27
6:00
8:27
3:25
11:52
1:57
13:49
2:35
16:24
1:25
17:49
2:28
20:17
0:53
21:10
1:12
22:22
0:55
23:17
  
25Emil Ebbensgaard
OK Øst
23:322:39
2:39
2:49
5:28
3:43
9:11
2:40
11:51
2:52
14:43
1:44
16:27
3:27
19:54
1:28
21:22
1:13
22:35
0:57
23:32
  
26Björn Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
26:192:34
2:34
3:23
5:57
5:12
11:09
2:49
13:58
4:11
18:09
1:33
19:42
3:18
23:00
1:05
24:05
1:20
25:25
0:54
26:19
  
27Oskar Ekman
OK Kullingshof
27:533:05
3:05
4:10
7:15
3:41
10:56
2:28
13:24
2:42
16:06
5:56
22:02
2:27
24:29
1:07
25:36
1:24
27:00
0:53
27:53
  
28Erik Johansson
OK Alehof
28:374:22
4:22
5:13
9:35
4:47
14:22
2:36
16:58
3:07
20:05
2:11
22:16
2:55
25:11
1:02
26:13
1:31
27:44
0:53
28:37
  
29Adam Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:043:02
3:02
3:50
6:52
4:45
11:37
3:54
15:31
3:58
19:29
2:05
21:34
3:46
25:20
1:13
26:33
1:27
28:00
1:04
29:04
  
30Martin Danielsson
Arboga OK
31:464:27
4:27
3:45
8:12
6:16
14:28
3:26
17:54
3:12
21:06
1:42
22:48
4:32
27:20
1:16
28:36
1:56
30:32
1:14
31:46
  
31Oscar Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
33:563:25
3:25
3:53
7:18
6:32
13:50
4:34
18:24
4:53
23:17
2:14
25:31
4:24
29:55
1:06
31:01
1:43
32:44
1:12
33:56
  
32David Nero
Nässjö OK
37:304:58
4:58
4:44
9:42
6:53
16:35
5:06
21:41
5:10
26:51
2:17
29:08
4:12
33:20
1:16
34:36
1:35
36:11
1:19
37:30
  
33Povel Hedberg
Lunds OK
41:452:52
2:52
5:28
8:20
5:26
13:46
3:34
17:20
5:05
22:25
10:38
33:03
5:44
38:47
0:57
39:44
1:20
41:04
0:41
41:45
  




H122810 m43 anmälda
1Oliwer Lundberg
OK Bävern
16:560:45
0:45
2:40
3:25
2:14
5:39
1:48
7:27
1:26
8:53
1:31
10:24
1:55
12:19
2:29
14:48
0:33
15:21
0:53
16:14
0:42
16:56
 
2Anders Magnusson
OK Landehof
18:440:59
0:59
2:53
3:52
2:34
6:26
2:13
8:39
1:38
10:17
1:44
12:01
1:57
13:58
2:31
16:29
0:37
17:06
1:00
18:06
0:38
18:44
 
3Oscar Johansson
OK Dacke
18:470:55
0:55
2:48
3:43
2:24
6:07
2:19
8:26
2:10
10:36
1:30
12:06
1:53
13:59
2:32
16:31
0:36
17:07
0:56
18:03
0:44
18:47
 
4Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
18:490:53
0:53
2:52
3:45
2:22
6:07
1:52
7:59
2:08
10:07
1:45
11:52
2:02
13:54
2:34
16:28
0:39
17:07
1:00
18:07
0:42
18:49
 
5Rasmus Lundberg
OK Bävern
19:040:52
0:52
2:27
3:19
2:02
5:21
2:09
7:30
3:56
11:26
1:16
12:42
1:41
14:23
2:39
17:02
0:33
17:35
0:51
18:26
0:38
19:04
 
6Felix Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
19:390:53
0:53
3:01
3:54
2:52
6:46
1:57
8:43
1:35
10:18
1:43
12:01
2:05
14:06
3:01
17:07
0:46
17:53
1:04
18:57
0:42
19:39
 
7Albin Månsson
Växjö OK
20:011:18
1:18
3:06
4:24
2:39
7:03
2:20
9:23
2:13
11:36
1:33
13:09
2:00
15:09
2:43
17:52
0:36
18:28
0:54
19:22
0:39
20:01
 
8Tord Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
20:151:15
1:15
3:02
4:17
2:23
6:40
2:23
9:03
1:49
10:52
1:52
12:44
2:17
15:01
2:44
17:45
0:52
18:37
0:57
19:34
0:41
20:15
 
9Emil Pettersson
OK Dacke
20:301:06
1:06
2:51
3:57
2:23
6:20
2:14
8:34
2:46
11:20
2:09
13:29
1:59
15:28
2:42
18:10
0:35
18:45
0:57
19:42
0:48
20:30
 
10Douglas Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
21:220:53
0:53
3:10
4:03
2:29
6:32
2:19
8:51
2:06
10:57
2:42
13:39
2:17
15:56
2:56
18:52
0:42
19:34
1:02
20:36
0:46
21:22
 
11Eric Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
21:230:58
0:58
2:35
3:33
2:03
5:36
4:32
10:08
3:29
13:37
1:51
15:28
1:40
17:08
2:12
19:20
0:35
19:55
0:51
20:46
0:37
21:23
 
12Adam Broberg
IF Rigor
21:311:14
1:14
3:46
5:00
2:39
7:39
2:32
10:11
1:56
12:07
1:36
13:43
2:01
15:44
3:22
19:06
0:40
19:46
0:58
20:44
0:47
21:31
 
13Julius Kindlundh
FK Finn
21:411:17
1:17
3:17
4:34
2:37
7:11
2:59
10:10
2:04
12:14
1:56
14:10
2:10
16:20
2:46
19:06
0:42
19:48
1:06
20:54
0:47
21:41
 
14Lukas Lundgren
Värend GN OL
22:010:59
0:59
3:03
4:02
2:35
6:37
2:04
8:41
4:48
13:29
1:38
15:07
1:59
17:06
2:41
19:47
0:35
20:22
0:58
21:20
0:41
22:01
 
15Fredrik Johansson
OK Nackhe
23:301:21
1:21
3:18
4:39
2:46
7:25
2:09
9:34
3:23
12:57
2:01
14:58
2:21
17:19
3:32
20:51
0:43
21:34
1:08
22:42
0:48
23:30
 
16Albin Henrysson
OK Dacke
23:411:18
1:18
3:00
4:18
2:43
7:01
3:48
10:49
2:43
13:32
2:00
15:32
2:10
17:42
2:48
20:30
1:28
21:58
0:56
22:54
0:47
23:41
 
17Olle Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
23:430:57
0:57
3:56
4:53
2:36
7:29
2:23
9:52
5:11
15:03
1:49
16:52
1:57
18:49
2:33
21:22
0:39
22:01
0:55
22:56
0:47
23:43
 
18Adam Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
25:001:25
1:25
5:29
6:54
3:22
10:16
3:11
13:27
2:03
15:30
1:51
17:21
2:13
19:34
2:54
22:28
0:37
23:05
1:05
24:10
0:50
25:00
 
19Henrik André Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
26:291:14
1:14
3:13
4:27
2:40
7:07
3:53
11:00
4:45
15:45
3:32
19:17
2:01
21:18
2:44
24:02
0:37
24:39
1:02
25:41
0:48
26:29
 
20Nils Holer
OLK Fricktal
26:371:00
1:00
5:50
6:50
2:18
9:08
6:42
15:50
1:46
17:36
1:54
19:30
2:05
21:35
2:47
24:22
0:35
24:57
0:58
25:55
0:42
26:37
 
21Lukas Hellgren
OK Ravinen
26:561:18
1:18
3:41
4:59
3:03
8:02
3:06
11:08
2:44
13:52
3:18
17:10
2:57
20:07
4:09
24:16
0:41
24:57
1:07
26:04
0:52
26:56
 
22Erik Winbladh
Lunds OK
27:101:24
1:24
3:27
4:51
2:59
7:50
2:47
10:37
5:12
15:49
2:01
17:50
2:28
20:18
4:16
24:34
0:45
25:19
1:03
26:22
0:48
27:10
 
23Samuel Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
27:421:41
1:41
4:20
6:01
4:07
10:08
2:51
12:59
3:39
16:38
1:53
18:31
2:57
21:28
3:36
25:04
0:42
25:46
1:06
26:52
0:50
27:42
 
24Martin Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
27:531:35
1:35
3:12
4:47
2:54
7:41
2:31
10:12
6:40
16:52
1:54
18:46
3:32
22:18
3:00
25:18
0:40
25:58
1:02
27:00
0:53
27:53
 
25Seth Wiman
Täby OK
28:111:37
1:37
3:24
5:01
3:19
8:20
3:17
11:37
6:28
18:05
1:56
20:01
2:27
22:28
3:07
25:35
0:50
26:25
1:02
27:27
0:44
28:11
 
26Ludwig Gustavsson
OK Bävern
28:481:56
1:56
3:44
5:40
2:54
8:34
3:10
11:44
4:03
15:47
2:29
18:16
2:44
21:00
3:57
24:57
1:48
26:45
1:10
27:55
0:53
28:48
 
27Bjørnar Løvli
Asker skiklubb
29:020:57
0:57
3:42
4:39
2:54
7:33
2:35
10:08
4:29
14:37
6:02
20:39
2:34
23:13
3:15
26:28
0:45
27:13
1:03
28:16
0:46
29:02
 
28Rasmus Bäcklund
IFK Göteborg
29:352:14
2:14
3:41
5:55
3:22
9:17
3:24
12:41
5:10
17:51
2:21
20:12
2:50
23:02
3:44
26:46
0:43
27:29
1:12
28:41
0:54
29:35
 
29Viktor Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29:431:16
1:16
5:18
6:34
3:06
9:40
2:33
12:13
6:12
18:25
2:48
21:13
2:35
23:48
3:34
27:22
0:35
27:57
1:02
28:59
0:44
29:43
 
30Tim Olsson
Brattås CK
30:252:14
2:14
4:26
6:40
3:41
10:21
4:39
15:00
2:37
17:37
2:12
19:49
3:15
23:04
4:22
27:26
0:57
28:23
1:18
29:41
0:44
30:25
 
31Linus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
30:531:13
1:13
4:09
5:22
5:33
10:55
4:01
14:56
2:13
17:09
3:15
20:24
3:02
23:26
4:26
27:52
0:57
28:49
1:18
30:07
0:46
30:53
 
32Magnus D Johansson
OK Löftan
32:211:13
1:13
3:12
4:25
2:59
7:24
9:32
16:56
4:46
21:42
3:30
25:12
2:02
27:14
2:42
29:56
0:39
30:35
0:58
31:33
0:48
32:21
 
33Emil Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
35:321:52
1:52
5:58
7:50
4:16
12:06
4:32
16:38
3:43
20:21
3:11
23:32
3:56
27:28
3:42
31:10
0:52
32:02
2:40
34:42
0:50
35:32
 
34Martin Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
36:252:09
2:09
5:04
7:13
4:12
11:25
3:40
15:05
6:18
21:23
2:30
23:53
3:42
27:35
4:05
31:40
2:28
34:08
1:16
35:24
1:01
36:25
 
35Mikkel Ebbensgaard
OK Øst
36:542:33
2:33
4:58
7:31
6:16
13:47
4:08
17:55
4:11
22:06
2:31
24:37
5:14
29:51
3:58
33:49
0:58
34:47
1:06
35:53
1:01
36:54
 
36Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
37:461:42
1:42
3:26
5:08
3:08
8:16
3:28
11:44
12:47
24:31
5:09
29:40
2:23
32:03
2:53
34:56
0:54
35:50
1:14
37:04
0:42
37:46
 
37Patrik Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
39:062:03
2:03
3:49
5:52
5:31
11:23
6:38
18:01
8:19
26:20
2:59
29:19
3:12
32:31
3:58
36:29
0:47
37:16
1:01
38:17
0:49
39:06
 
38Linus Sundberg
OK Skogshjortarna
39:131:30
1:30
5:28
6:58
5:50
12:48
5:14
18:02
5:06
23:08
4:21
27:29
3:33
31:02
5:11
36:13
0:53
37:06
1:12
38:18
0:55
39:13
 
39Emil Fjellman-Lätt
Åmåls OK
40:272:11
2:11
5:22
7:33
4:45
12:18
8:21
20:39
4:02
24:41
3:36
28:17
3:37
31:54
5:02
36:56
0:58
37:54
1:28
39:22
1:05
40:27
 
40Benjamin Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
44:553:47
3:47
5:34
9:21
5:29
14:50
8:51
23:41
4:38
28:19
3:23
31:42
3:57
35:39
5:36
41:15
1:11
42:26
1:27
43:53
1:02
44:55
 
41Carl Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
45:171:32
1:32
9:05
10:37
4:07
14:44
9:35
24:19
6:23
30:42
2:30
33:12
3:55
37:07
4:38
41:45
1:24
43:09
1:08
44:17
1:00
45:17
 
42Sune Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
46:422:07
2:07
15:20
17:27
6:14
23:41
4:29
28:10
3:44
31:54
2:45
34:39
5:03
39:42
3:47
43:29
1:00
44:29
1:22
45:51
0:51
46:42
 
43Samuel Ekman
OK Kullingshof
52:503:46
3:46
6:35
10:21
4:46
15:07
7:45
22:52
7:53
30:45
5:08
35:53
7:32
43:25
6:00
49:25
1:15
50:40
1:14
51:54
0:56
52:50
 




H143360 m46 anmälda
1Markus Larsson
Hestra IF
21:470:52
0:52
3:09
4:01
1:15
5:16
2:01
7:17
2:08
9:25
6:52
16:17
2:53
19:10
1:09
20:19
0:50
21:09
0:38
21:47
  
2Harald Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
24:191:02
1:02
3:59
5:01
1:24
6:25
1:54
8:19
2:30
10:49
7:21
18:10
3:27
21:37
1:13
22:50
0:52
23:42
0:37
24:19
  
3Linus Landergren
Hestra IF
24:281:06
1:06
3:25
4:31
1:16
5:47
1:42
7:29
2:57
10:26
7:51
18:17
3:24
21:41
1:15
22:56
0:51
23:47
0:41
24:28
  
4Nils Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
25:341:03
1:03
3:19
4:22
2:03
6:25
2:02
8:27
2:48
11:15
7:36
18:51
3:48
22:39
1:22
24:01
0:55
24:56
0:38
25:34
  
5Johan Wennermark
OK Skogsfalken
25:381:03
1:03
3:24
4:27
1:22
5:49
2:08
7:57
2:37
10:34
9:15
19:49
3:02
22:51
1:12
24:03
0:56
24:59
0:39
25:38
  
6Ivar Sörqvist
Markbygdens OK
25:531:07
1:07
4:06
5:13
1:28
6:41
1:50
8:31
2:48
11:19
8:27
19:46
3:15
23:01
1:19
24:20
0:56
25:16
0:37
25:53
  
7Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:301:07
1:07
4:08
5:15
1:26
6:41
2:05
8:46
2:40
11:26
8:16
19:42
3:53
23:35
1:16
24:51
0:58
25:49
0:41
26:30
  
8Emil Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
27:581:04
1:04
4:03
5:07
1:37
6:44
2:05
8:49
2:59
11:48
10:11
21:59
3:09
25:08
1:14
26:22
0:53
27:15
0:43
27:58
  
9Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
27:591:13
1:13
3:54
5:07
1:37
6:44
2:21
9:05
3:13
12:18
8:59
21:17
3:32
24:49
1:22
26:11
1:05
27:16
0:43
27:59
  
10Lukas Bökman
Ronneby OK
28:141:17
1:17
3:56
5:13
1:18
6:31
2:07
8:38
3:02
11:40
10:18
21:58
3:12
25:10
1:21
26:31
0:58
27:29
0:45
28:14
  
11Samuel Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
28:351:02
1:02
3:38
4:40
1:38
6:18
1:54
8:12
3:32
11:44
9:42
21:26
4:14
25:40
1:18
26:58
0:55
27:53
0:42
28:35
  
12Johan Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
29:041:12
1:12
5:19
6:31
1:30
8:01
2:00
10:01
3:13
13:14
8:44
21:58
3:30
25:28
1:34
27:02
1:07
28:09
0:55
29:04
  
13Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
30:311:07
1:07
3:59
5:06
1:34
6:40
2:24
9:04
5:16
14:20
9:23
23:43
3:37
27:20
1:18
28:38
1:02
29:40
0:51
30:31
  
14Martin Olsson
Tibro OK
30:341:24
1:24
3:33
4:57
1:51
6:48
2:25
9:13
5:11
14:24
9:52
24:16
3:04
27:20
1:23
28:43
1:04
29:47
0:47
30:34
  
15Johan Gustafsson
OK Tyr
30:552:09
2:09
5:59
8:08
1:50
9:58
2:23
12:21
2:53
15:14
9:05
24:19
3:30
27:49
1:15
29:04
1:02
30:06
0:49
30:55
  
16Albin Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
31:251:09
1:09
3:54
5:03
2:11
7:14
2:22
9:36
3:56
13:32
10:21
23:53
4:29
28:22
1:22
29:44
0:58
30:42
0:43
31:25
  
17Jonatan Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
32:271:07
1:07
5:52
6:59
1:55
8:54
2:20
11:14
2:34
13:48
12:20
26:08
3:09
29:17
1:31
30:48
0:56
31:44
0:43
32:27
  
18Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
32:371:27
1:27
4:05
5:32
2:27
7:59
2:43
10:42
3:01
13:43
11:15
24:58
4:32
29:30
1:21
30:51
1:05
31:56
0:41
32:37
  
19Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
32:401:33
1:33
4:26
5:59
1:49
7:48
2:34
10:22
4:05
14:27
10:41
25:08
4:08
29:16
1:29
30:45
1:04
31:49
0:51
32:40
  
20Oliver Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
33:311:14
1:14
4:15
5:29
3:02
8:31
2:36
11:07
3:48
14:55
11:09
26:04
3:48
29:52
1:42
31:34
1:21
32:55
0:36
33:31
  
21Erik Fors
Hestra IF
34:521:20
1:20
4:36
5:56
3:22
9:18
2:58
12:16
3:33
15:49
10:05
25:54
5:36
31:30
1:26
32:56
1:11
34:07
0:45
34:52
  
22Loke Agmarken
Halmstad OK
35:551:32
1:32
4:48
6:20
2:05
8:25
3:06
11:31
5:04
16:35
12:39
29:14
3:36
32:50
1:22
34:12
0:59
35:11
0:44
35:55
  
23Oliver Widman
Lesjöfors SK
36:111:24
1:24
4:52
6:16
2:00
8:16
2:35
10:51
3:52
14:43
12:38
27:21
4:50
32:11
1:57
34:08
1:10
35:18
0:53
36:11
  
24Björn Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
36:281:28
1:28
4:35
6:03
2:16
8:19
2:35
10:54
4:43
15:37
13:45
29:22
3:51
33:13
1:26
34:39
1:05
35:44
0:44
36:28
  
25Asger Skytte Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:491:10
1:10
8:01
9:11
2:41
11:52
2:06
13:58
3:49
17:47
11:44
29:31
3:54
33:25
1:38
35:03
1:06
36:09
0:40
36:49
  
26Anton Hansson
Nässjö OK
37:001:03
1:03
7:39
8:42
2:00
10:42
4:43
15:25
3:28
18:53
12:03
30:56
3:22
34:18
1:09
35:27
0:53
36:20
0:40
37:00
  
27Oscar Philipsson
Markaryds FK
39:101:26
1:26
5:04
6:30
2:53
9:23
2:48
12:11
4:20
16:31
13:58
30:29
4:52
35:21
1:44
37:05
1:12
38:17
0:53
39:10
  
28Markus Nordmark
Nässjö OK
39:411:21
1:21
5:30
6:51
2:21
9:12
3:12
12:24
4:03
16:27
13:29
29:56
5:59
35:55
1:55
37:50
1:06
38:56
0:45
39:41
  
29Jesper Lindh
OK Älgen
40:431:32
1:32
4:48
6:20
2:17
8:37
3:29
12:06
5:24
17:30
14:50
32:20
5:03
37:23
1:35
38:58
1:06
40:04
0:39
40:43
  
30Esben Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
42:332:29
2:29
4:44
7:13
2:01
9:14
3:32
12:46
4:55
17:41
16:07
33:48
4:42
38:30
1:48
40:18
1:20
41:38
0:55
42:33
  
31Joar Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
43:261:47
1:47
5:21
7:08
2:28
9:36
3:38
13:14
4:47
18:01
16:24
34:25
5:19
39:44
1:42
41:26
1:10
42:36
0:50
43:26
  
32Jakob Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:301:19
1:19
6:41
8:00
2:48
10:48
3:29
14:17
6:35
20:52
14:37
35:29
4:28
39:57
2:20
42:17
1:21
43:38
0:52
44:30
  
33Felix Hellgren
OK Ravinen
44:461:26
1:26
4:50
6:16
1:53
8:09
3:59
12:08
4:33
16:41
18:55
35:36
5:43
41:19
1:37
42:56
1:04
44:00
0:46
44:46
  
34Jesper Jansson
Kungälvs OK
45:051:35
1:35
5:45
7:20
4:14
11:34
3:16
14:50
4:38
19:28
16:56
36:24
4:53
41:17
1:44
43:01
1:13
44:14
0:51
45:05
  
35Albin Selerud
OK Kolmården
45:545:08
5:08
6:38
11:46
2:02
13:48
3:30
17:18
4:13
21:31
14:07
35:38
6:26
42:04
1:51
43:55
1:16
45:11
0:43
45:54
  
36Jonas Eriksson
Hylte OK
46:321:40
1:40
6:09
7:49
3:03
10:52
4:01
14:53
5:10
20:03
13:31
33:34
8:37
42:11
2:13
44:24
1:18
45:42
0:50
46:32
  
37August Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
47:171:54
1:54
5:28
7:22
3:47
11:09
3:44
14:53
5:17
20:10
18:39
38:49
4:24
43:13
1:46
44:59
1:20
46:19
0:58
47:17
  
38Nils Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
48:241:35
1:35
6:19
7:54
2:42
10:36
3:00
13:36
7:04
20:40
17:11
37:51
5:56
43:47
2:22
46:09
1:16
47:25
0:59
48:24
  
39Filip Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
48:301:19
1:19
6:23
7:42
2:21
10:03
2:57
13:00
5:05
18:05
16:54
34:59
5:40
40:39
1:58
42:37
1:21
43:58
4:32
48:30
  
40David Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
48:521:28
1:28
5:18
6:46
1:51
8:37
2:40
11:17
4:54
16:11
22:05
38:16
6:18
44:34
1:52
46:26
1:31
47:57
0:55
48:52
  
41Jonatan Porle
Växjö OK
49:351:49
1:49
6:21
8:10
3:39
11:49
3:27
15:16
5:53
21:09
17:04
38:13
7:16
45:29
2:05
47:34
1:23
48:57
0:38
49:35
  
42Zakarias Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
53:281:59
1:59
17:09
19:08
2:50
21:58
3:29
25:27
4:40
30:07
14:24
44:31
5:23
49:54
1:34
51:28
1:10
52:38
0:50
53:28
  
43Erik Björklund
Sjövalla FK
54:112:20
2:20
11:21
13:41
4:05
17:46
4:14
22:00
6:44
28:44
15:25
44:09
5:54
50:03
1:52
51:55
1:16
53:11
1:00
54:11
  
44Jakob Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
103:262:42
2:42
15:20
18:02
20:48
38:50
5:36
44:26
11:43
56:09
33:49
89:58
9:17
99:15
1:50
101:05
1:19
102:24
1:02
103:26
  




H164200 m55 anmälda
1Marcus Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
25:532:15
2:15
2:18
4:33
2:57
7:30
1:32
9:02
3:03
12:05
3:52
15:57
4:00
19:57
1:05
21:02
1:28
22:30
2:04
24:34
0:44
25:18
0:35
25:53
2Oskar Lundqvist
Nybro OK
27:392:05
2:05
2:23
4:28
3:18
7:46
1:43
9:29
3:43
13:12
3:38
16:50
4:09
20:59
1:16
22:15
1:42
23:57
2:19
26:16
0:49
27:05
0:34
27:39
3Erik Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
28:262:19
2:19
2:28
4:47
3:24
8:11
1:44
9:55
3:39
13:34
3:44
17:18
4:21
21:39
1:23
23:02
1:46
24:48
2:10
26:58
0:51
27:49
0:37
28:26
4Björn Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
28:272:11
2:11
2:31
4:42
3:06
7:48
1:39
9:27
3:36
13:03
4:49
17:52
4:00
21:52
1:20
23:12
1:27
24:39
2:21
27:00
0:50
27:50
0:37
28:27
5Daniel Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
29:101:49
1:49
2:15
4:04
2:50
6:54
1:35
8:29
6:27
14:56
3:13
18:09
4:11
22:20
1:13
23:33
2:02
25:35
2:06
27:41
0:49
28:30
0:40
29:10
6Adam Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29:492:21
2:21
2:54
5:15
3:35
8:50
1:44
10:34
3:57
14:31
3:28
17:59
4:47
22:46
1:18
24:04
1:41
25:45
2:34
28:19
0:54
29:13
0:36
29:49
7Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
29:512:35
2:35
2:54
5:29
3:40
9:09
1:43
10:52
3:41
14:33
3:39
18:12
5:17
23:29
1:20
24:49
1:23
26:12
2:19
28:31
0:45
29:16
0:35
29:51
8Jonas Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
30:262:28
2:28
3:05
5:33
3:38
9:11
1:57
11:08
4:11
15:19
3:43
19:02
4:23
23:25
1:24
24:49
1:33
26:22
2:33
28:55
0:55
29:50
0:36
30:26
9Simon Fors
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
31:063:06
3:06
2:34
5:40
3:24
9:04
1:32
10:36
3:34
14:10
3:45
17:55
4:00
21:55
4:12
26:07
1:23
27:30
2:17
29:47
0:46
30:33
0:33
31:06
10Leif Svensson
OK Tisaren
31:372:27
2:27
2:37
5:04
3:21
8:25
1:51
10:16
4:06
14:22
5:22
19:44
4:31
24:15
1:29
25:44
1:40
27:24
2:39
30:03
0:53
30:56
0:41
31:37
11Joakim Sjöberg
Helsingborgs SOK
32:042:11
2:11
2:55
5:06
3:51
8:57
2:00
10:57
4:32
15:29
3:40
19:09
6:08
25:17
1:22
26:39
1:36
28:15
2:17
30:32
0:51
31:23
0:41
32:04
12Fredrik Peterson
Linköpings OK
32:142:08
2:08
3:04
5:12
3:41
8:53
2:11
11:04
4:23
15:27
4:27
19:54
5:19
25:13
1:20
26:33
1:35
28:08
2:31
30:39
0:53
31:32
0:42
32:14
13Bertram Kopp Stannum
Tisvilde Hegn OK
32:313:04
3:04
3:01
6:05
3:42
9:47
2:02
11:49
4:23
16:12
3:48
20:00
4:42
24:42
1:38
26:20
1:48
28:08
2:46
30:54
0:54
31:48
0:43
32:31
14Joakim Byström
Järfälla OK
32:485:38
5:38
2:11
7:49
3:24
11:13
2:03
13:16
3:49
17:05
4:09
21:14
4:15
25:29
1:14
26:43
2:24
29:07
2:10
31:17
0:51
32:08
0:40
32:48
15Filip Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
32:532:40
2:40
2:27
5:07
3:21
8:28
1:36
10:04
3:41
13:45
8:22
22:07
4:19
26:26
1:27
27:53
1:22
29:15
2:15
31:30
0:46
32:16
0:37
32:53
16Fredrik Wennermark
OK Skogsfalken
33:012:19
2:19
2:38
4:57
3:37
8:34
2:05
10:39
4:07
14:46
4:07
18:53
6:10
25:03
1:58
27:01
2:17
29:18
2:19
31:37
0:52
32:29
0:32
33:01
17Anton Persson
Markaryds FK
33:023:10
3:10
2:41
5:51
3:56
9:47
1:56
11:43
4:17
16:00
4:08
20:08
5:22
25:30
1:30
27:00
1:52
28:52
2:42
31:34
0:54
32:28
0:34
33:02
18Rasmus Larsson
OK Alehof
33:292:31
2:31
2:49
5:20
3:40
9:00
2:01
11:01
4:37
15:38
5:03
20:41
4:41
25:22
1:43
27:05
1:52
28:57
2:46
31:43
1:01
32:44
0:45
33:29
19Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
33:341:59
1:59
3:14
5:13
3:22
8:35
2:03
10:38
7:22
18:00
3:54
21:54
4:23
26:17
1:48
28:05
1:40
29:45
2:19
32:04
0:53
32:57
0:37
33:34
20Jakob Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
33:512:48
2:48
2:30
5:18
3:56
9:14
2:30
11:44
4:52
16:36
4:04
20:40
6:06
26:46
1:21
28:07
1:43
29:50
2:25
32:15
0:56
33:11
0:40
33:51
21Albin Petrén
Kungälvs OK
34:262:16
2:16
3:06
5:22
3:40
9:02
2:14
11:16
4:34
15:50
4:30
20:20
5:27
25:47
1:37
27:24
2:19
29:43
3:07
32:50
0:55
33:45
0:41
34:26
22Johan Badenfelt
Falkenbergs OK
34:464:46
4:46
3:20
8:06
4:15
12:21
1:53
14:14
4:22
18:36
3:30
22:06
4:20
26:26
1:37
28:03
2:55
30:58
2:25
33:23
0:49
34:12
0:34
34:46
23Karl Reiver
Bodafors OK
35:132:20
2:20
3:15
5:35
4:02
9:37
2:17
11:54
4:37
16:31
4:21
20:52
5:37
26:29
1:44
28:13
2:05
30:18
3:12
33:30
0:58
34:28
0:45
35:13
24Andreas Henrysson
OK Dacke
35:334:10
4:10
3:17
7:27
5:01
12:28
2:06
14:34
4:22
18:56
3:48
22:44
5:25
28:09
1:31
29:40
1:45
31:25
2:24
33:49
0:58
34:47
0:46
35:33
25Albin Karlsson
OK Vilse 87
35:452:10
2:10
3:43
5:53
4:03
9:56
2:14
12:10
5:31
17:41
4:36
22:17
5:27
27:44
1:40
29:24
1:49
31:13
3:01
34:14
0:53
35:07
0:38
35:45
26Asker Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
36:162:48
2:48
3:31
6:19
3:48
10:07
2:28
12:35
6:09
18:44
4:06
22:50
5:39
28:29
1:43
30:12
1:47
31:59
2:40
34:39
0:54
35:33
0:43
36:16
27Per Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
37:163:41
3:41
3:26
7:07
6:34
13:41
2:06
15:47
4:50
20:37
4:00
24:37
5:33
30:10
1:24
31:34
1:45
33:19
2:26
35:45
0:56
36:41
0:35
37:16
28Niklas Frisk
Markbygdens OK
37:323:28
3:28
3:17
6:45
3:56
10:41
2:11
12:52
4:56
17:48
4:17
22:05
6:18
28:23
1:41
30:04
2:03
32:07
3:51
35:58
0:57
36:55
0:37
37:32
29Martin Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
37:364:31
4:31
2:25
6:56
3:09
10:05
1:51
11:56
4:08
16:04
10:56
27:00
4:14
31:14
1:14
32:28
1:32
34:00
2:16
36:16
0:46
37:02
0:34
37:36
30Per Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
37:473:16
3:16
3:14
6:30
3:48
10:18
1:54
12:12
6:03
18:15
5:05
23:20
6:30
29:50
1:37
31:27
1:58
33:25
2:39
36:04
1:00
37:04
0:43
37:47
31Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
39:362:26
2:26
4:13
6:39
4:29
11:08
2:52
14:00
6:11
20:11
4:16
24:27
5:59
30:26
1:55
32:21
2:09
34:30
3:11
37:41
1:04
38:45
0:51
39:36
32Oskar Pettersson
OK Njudung
39:523:13
3:13
3:34
6:47
4:36
11:23
2:25
13:48
5:34
19:22
4:32
23:54
6:07
30:01
1:43
31:44
2:03
33:47
4:24
38:11
0:53
39:04
0:48
39:52
33Fredrik Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
40:415:40
5:40
2:45
8:25
3:50
12:15
1:53
14:08
6:14
20:22
4:57
25:19
8:17
33:36
1:43
35:19
1:33
36:52
2:12
39:04
0:56
40:00
0:41
40:41
34Emil Wikström
OK Tyr
41:207:54
7:54
4:36
12:30
3:59
16:29
2:14
18:43
4:48
23:31
4:34
28:05
5:31
33:36
1:24
35:00
2:04
37:04
2:30
39:34
1:02
40:36
0:44
41:20
35Andreas Winander-Schönning
Järfälla OK
41:332:27
2:27
3:17
5:44
5:45
11:29
2:38
14:07
5:58
20:05
5:26
25:31
5:31
31:02
2:17
33:19
2:28
35:47
3:57
39:44
1:03
40:47
0:46
41:33
36Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan
41:522:31
2:31
2:43
5:14
5:25
10:39
2:32
13:11
5:12
18:23
4:09
22:32
5:35
28:07
7:47
35:54
1:55
37:49
2:32
40:21
0:52
41:13
0:39
41:52
37Johannes Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
42:103:34
3:34
5:20
8:54
4:00
12:54
1:56
14:50
5:36
20:26
7:09
27:35
6:28
34:03
1:34
35:37
2:08
37:45
2:40
40:25
0:58
41:23
0:47
42:10
38Colin Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
43:544:07
4:07
3:32
7:39
4:09
11:48
2:20
14:08
7:02
21:10
6:53
28:03
6:09
34:12
3:07
37:19
1:52
39:11
2:59
42:10
0:57
43:07
0:47
43:54
39Oskar Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
44:304:35
4:35
3:41
8:16
4:30
12:46
2:34
15:20
6:51
22:11
5:18
27:29
6:41
34:10
2:21
36:31
2:27
38:58
3:14
42:12
1:21
43:33
0:57
44:30
40Henrik Pettersson
Västerviks OK
45:045:22
5:22
2:43
8:05
3:50
11:55
2:22
14:17
10:50
25:07
3:56
29:03
7:57
37:00
1:43
38:43
1:47
40:30
3:04
43:34
0:56
44:30
0:34
45:04
41Oscar Frylemo
Attunda OK
47:453:27
3:27
3:06
6:33
6:13
12:46
2:13
14:59
7:10
22:09
4:42
26:51
5:54
32:45
6:32
39:17
3:41
42:58
3:12
46:10
1:01
47:11
0:34
47:45
42Niclas Delin
Härlövs IF
49:543:54
3:54
3:30
7:24
5:16
12:40
2:40
15:20
6:38
21:58
6:26
28:24
9:04
37:28
2:02
39:30
3:20
42:50
5:05
47:55
1:11
49:06
0:48
49:54
43Daniel Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
50:255:46
5:46
4:38
10:24
5:19
15:43
3:39
19:22
8:16
27:38
6:08
33:46
7:49
41:35
1:56
43:31
2:03
45:34
3:02
48:36
1:11
49:47
0:38
50:25
44Pontus Jansson
Kungälvs OK
53:023:09
3:09
5:36
8:45
4:20
13:05
2:28
15:33
15:20
30:53
6:14
37:07
6:29
43:36
2:14
45:50
2:18
48:08
3:22
51:30
0:58
52:28
0:34
53:02
45Emil Johansson
OK Kullingshof
53:147:39
7:39
4:41
12:20
5:11
17:31
2:47
20:18
8:00
28:18
6:19
34:37
7:53
42:30
2:39
45:09
1:48
46:57
4:25
51:22
1:03
52:25
0:49
53:14
46Alexander Sörqvist
Bredareds IF
54:593:13
3:13
4:46
7:59
6:16
14:15
3:18
17:33
9:35
27:08
5:29
32:37
12:20
44:57
1:41
46:38
2:42
49:20
4:03
53:23
0:58
54:21
0:38
54:59
47Jakob Lindbom
OK Orion
55:468:25
8:25
3:56
12:21
12:59
25:20
2:36
27:56
6:28
34:24
4:50
39:14
6:50
46:04
1:45
47:49
2:08
49:57
3:30
53:27
1:18
54:45
1:01
55:46
48Albert Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
56:364:22
4:22
3:22
7:44
15:34
23:18
2:26
25:44
6:20
32:04
5:27
37:31
9:44
47:15
1:38
48:53
2:19
51:12
3:25
54:37
1:13
55:50
0:46
56:36
49Tobias Johansson
OK Gisle
57:053:58
3:58
4:40
8:38
4:17
12:55
2:31
15:26
7:51
23:17
15:42
38:59
7:25
46:24
2:45
49:09
2:28
51:37
3:34
55:11
1:03
56:14
0:51
57:05
50Jonathan Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
58:496:29
6:29
4:49
11:18
5:34
16:52
2:55
19:47
8:14
28:01
9:01
37:02
8:53
45:55
2:27
48:22
4:02
52:24
4:30
56:54
1:10
58:04
0:45
58:49
51Frans Lindman
IK Trenne Ullared
121:213:02
3:02
5:00
8:02
14:29
22:31
3:23
25:54
23:55
49:49
24:17
74:06
19:41
93:47
6:50
100:37
13:05
113:42
5:12
118:54
1:32
120:26
0:55
121:21
Henrik Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
Ej godk.2:16
2:16
3:00
5:16
3:23
8:39
2:50
11:29
4:11
15:40
4:35
20:15
4:41
24:56
1:29
26:25
1:55
28:20
 
32:31
0:34
33:05




H185410 m49 anmälda
1Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
35:481:30
1:30
6:08
7:38
5:03
12:41
3:07
15:48
2:16
18:04
9:30
27:34
0:56
28:30
3:44
32:14
2:08
34:22
0:47
35:09
0:39
35:48
 
2Erik Classon
OK Orinto
36:261:22
1:22
6:16
7:38
4:39
12:17
3:26
15:43
1:48
17:31
9:31
27:02
1:15
28:17
4:43
33:00
2:08
35:08
0:48
35:56
0:30
36:26
 
3Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
37:352:15
2:15
5:51
8:06
5:36
13:42
2:55
16:37
1:45
18:22
11:11
29:33
0:54
30:27
3:36
34:03
2:05
36:08
0:48
36:56
0:39
37:35
 
4Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
38:181:43
1:43
6:52
8:35
4:43
13:18
3:58
17:16
1:49
19:05
10:13
29:18
1:12
30:30
4:02
34:32
2:15
36:47
0:52
37:39
0:39
38:18
 
5Johan Engström
OK Orion
38:522:00
2:00
6:16
8:16
5:12
13:28
3:54
17:22
1:35
18:57
11:26
30:23
1:19
31:42
3:48
35:30
1:57
37:27
0:49
38:16
0:36
38:52
 
6Oscar Björck
OK Älme
39:281:39
1:39
7:02
8:41
5:29
14:10
3:39
17:49
1:57
19:46
11:04
30:50
0:55
31:45
4:17
36:02
2:01
38:03
0:47
38:50
0:38
39:28
 
7Martin Larsson
Hestra IF
39:331:39
1:39
6:25
8:04
4:57
13:01
4:14
17:15
1:48
19:03
11:00
30:03
1:00
31:03
4:45
35:48
2:15
38:03
0:52
38:55
0:38
39:33
 
8Anton Philipsson
Markaryds FK
39:362:55
2:55
6:18
9:13
5:47
15:00
3:24
18:24
1:59
20:23
10:08
30:31
1:09
31:40
4:01
35:41
2:30
38:11
0:48
38:59
0:37
39:36
 
9Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
40:031:32
1:32
6:06
7:38
4:36
12:14
3:57
16:11
1:50
18:01
13:36
31:37
1:09
32:46
3:52
36:38
2:04
38:42
0:46
39:28
0:35
40:03
 
10Philip Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
40:202:32
2:32
6:02
8:34
4:18
12:52
2:59
15:51
4:29
20:20
11:11
31:31
1:00
32:31
4:11
36:42
2:13
38:55
0:46
39:41
0:39
40:20
 
11Emil Ahlbäck
Fossum IF
40:271:44
1:44
6:38
8:22
4:32
12:54
3:30
16:24
2:16
18:40
11:40
30:20
1:06
31:26
5:12
36:38
2:21
38:59
0:50
39:49
0:38
40:27
 
12Ola Brönnheden
Vimmerby OK
41:021:24
1:24
6:20
7:44
6:18
14:02
3:19
17:21
2:40
20:01
10:37
30:38
1:07
31:45
5:29
37:14
2:20
39:34
0:52
40:26
0:36
41:02
 
13David Johansson
Hestra IF
41:111:45
1:45
5:54
7:39
5:43
13:22
3:27
16:49
1:36
18:25
15:00
33:25
0:59
34:24
3:31
37:55
1:56
39:51
0:46
40:37
0:34
41:11
 
14Anton Helgman
OK Tyr
42:072:07
2:07
6:32
8:39
7:55
16:34
3:44
20:18
1:38
21:56
11:12
33:08
1:05
34:13
4:07
38:20
2:18
40:38
0:50
41:28
0:39
42:07
 
15Eric Hansson
Nässjö OK
42:411:31
1:31
6:36
8:07
6:12
14:19
4:54
19:13
1:55
21:08
12:07
33:15
1:10
34:25
4:13
38:38
2:27
41:05
0:54
41:59
0:42
42:41
 
16Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
43:173:46
3:46
6:02
9:48

9:48
8:25
18:13
1:29
19:42
13:58
33:40
1:33
35:13
4:26
39:39
2:09
41:48
0:52
42:40
0:37
43:17
 
17Anton Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
43:371:30
1:30
6:42
8:12
8:43
16:55
3:27
20:22
2:37
22:59
10:57
33:56
1:07
35:03
4:41
39:44
2:22
42:06
0:49
42:55
0:42
43:37
 
18Niklas Helmertz
FK Herkules
44:471:37
1:37
7:42
9:19
6:01
15:20
4:04
19:24
2:07
21:31
12:35
34:06
1:11
35:17
5:07
40:24
2:41
43:05
0:58
44:03
0:44
44:47
 
19Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
44:523:57
3:57
7:51
11:48
5:14
17:02
3:47
20:49
1:42
22:31
12:33
35:04
0:56
36:00
4:51
40:51
2:27
43:18
0:51
44:09
0:43
44:52
 
20Dan Börjesson
Hestra IF
45:244:01
4:01
8:04
12:05
6:27
18:32
3:52
22:24
1:42
24:06
11:49
35:55
1:13
37:08
4:22
41:30
2:32
44:02
0:52
44:54
0:30
45:24
 
21Joakim Eliasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
45:321:23
1:23
6:20
7:43
12:19
20:02
4:02
24:04
1:52
25:56
11:25
37:21
0:57
38:18
3:45
42:03
2:06
44:09
0:49
44:58
0:34
45:32
 
Björn Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
45:323:24
3:24
7:29
10:53
7:16
18:09
4:15
22:24
2:20
24:44
11:55
36:39
1:02
37:41
4:09
41:50
2:20
44:10
0:45
44:55
0:37
45:32
 
23Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
45:341:41
1:41
7:20
9:01
10:00
19:01
3:47
22:48
2:11
24:59
11:39
36:38
1:04
37:42
3:56
41:38
2:29
44:07
0:50
44:57
0:37
45:34
 
24Egil Edvardsen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
45:521:31
1:31
5:53
7:24
13:01
20:25
3:55
24:20
1:43
26:03
10:22
36:25
0:58
37:23
4:36
41:59
2:17
44:16
0:53
45:09
0:43
45:52
 
25Karl Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
46:023:29
3:29
7:45
11:14
7:11
18:25
5:03
23:28
2:33
26:01
10:33
36:34
1:20
37:54
4:16
42:10
2:23
44:33
0:51
45:24
0:38
46:02
 
26Jesper Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
46:052:33
2:33
6:45
9:18
8:52
18:10
3:44
21:54
1:42
23:36
12:32
36:08
1:13
37:21
4:36
41:57
2:30
44:27
0:58
45:25
0:40
46:05
 
27Andreas Nilsson
Markaryds FK
46:291:41
1:41
6:46
8:27
10:27
18:54
4:09
23:03
1:44
24:47
12:16
37:03
1:14
38:17
4:12
42:29
2:27
44:56
0:51
45:47
0:42
46:29
 
28Henning Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
47:042:03
2:03
10:54
12:57
5:14
18:11
3:44
21:55
1:58
23:53
13:37
37:30
1:09
38:39
4:24
43:03
2:24
45:27
0:55
46:22
0:42
47:04
 
29David Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
48:172:13
2:13
9:13
11:26
7:17
18:43
4:23
23:06
1:47
24:53
12:59
37:52
0:56
38:48
4:50
43:38
3:00
46:38
0:59
47:37
0:40
48:17
 
30Joel Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
48:421:51
1:51
7:50
9:41
6:17
15:58
5:12
21:10
2:43
23:53
14:15
38:08
1:22
39:30
4:42
44:12
2:40
46:52
1:05
47:57
0:45
48:42
 
31Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
50:452:23
2:23
9:15
11:38
9:26
21:04
3:58
25:02
2:19
27:21
12:55
40:16
1:11
41:27
5:08
46:35
2:36
49:11
0:59
50:10
0:35
50:45
 
32Oskar Andersson
OK Gynge
52:216:08
6:08
6:54
13:02
6:44
19:46
3:46
23:32
7:59
31:31
10:18
41:49
1:08
42:57
5:23
48:20
2:32
50:52
0:51
51:43
0:38
52:21
 
33Martin Bengtsson
IS Kullen
52:571:54
1:54
7:23
9:17
10:15
19:32
4:59
24:31
2:01
26:32
15:51
42:23
1:12
43:35
5:14
48:49
2:32
51:21
0:53
52:14
0:43
52:57
 
34Bjarne Gelotte
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
54:512:19
2:19
10:12
12:31
9:35
22:06
4:55
27:01
2:38
29:39
13:48
43:27
1:20
44:47
5:25
50:12
3:00
53:12
0:56
54:08
0:43
54:51
 
35Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
55:271:42
1:42
10:58
12:40
7:20
20:00
4:32
24:32
3:09
27:41
17:08
44:49
1:18
46:07
4:49
50:56
2:54
53:50
0:57
54:47
0:40
55:27
 
36Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
56:412:18
2:18
7:19
9:37
14:11
23:48
4:43
28:31
2:13
30:44
14:41
45:25
1:05
46:30
5:22
51:52
3:15
55:07
0:54
56:01
0:40
56:41
 
37Gustav Jonsson
Søllerød OK
57:122:10
2:10
8:24
10:34
8:00
18:34
4:41
23:15
2:21
25:36
19:10
44:46
1:20
46:06
6:16
52:22
3:07
55:29
0:59
56:28
0:44
57:12
 
38Martin Frisk
Markbygdens OK
58:072:10
2:10
10:05
12:15
6:40
18:55
4:45
23:40
5:40
29:20
16:44
46:04
1:37
47:41
5:42
53:23
2:57
56:20
1:01
57:21
0:46
58:07
 
39Johan Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
58:216:27
6:27
11:10
17:37
7:37
25:14
5:22
30:36
2:59
33:35
14:50
48:25
1:37
50:02
4:39
54:41
2:21
57:02
0:52
57:54
0:27
58:21
 
40Emil Karlsson
OK Alehof
59:212:24
2:24
10:55
13:19
10:36
23:55
5:21
29:16
2:15
31:31
17:19
48:50
1:16
50:06
4:55
55:01
2:43
57:44
0:59
58:43
0:38
59:21
 
41Pontus Johansson
OK Kullingshof
62:582:22
2:22
6:35
8:57
15:35
24:32
5:26
29:58
2:36
32:34
16:45
49:19
1:16
50:35
4:27
55:02
6:14
61:16
1:09
62:25
0:33
62:58
 
42Sebastian Andersson
OK Gisle
67:3611:18
11:18
8:42
20:00
9:06
29:06
4:53
33:59
2:09
36:08
20:15
56:23
1:22
57:45
5:19
63:04
2:49
65:53
0:59
66:52
0:44
67:36
 
43Benjamin Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
67:569:17
9:17
7:55
17:12
15:53
33:05
5:23
38:28
2:27
40:55
15:15
56:10
1:46
57:56
5:48
63:44
2:45
66:29
0:50
67:19
0:37
67:56
 
44Kristian Narbro-Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
70:154:25
4:25
8:03
12:28
21:56
34:24
5:40
40:04
2:19
42:23
14:28
56:51
3:13
60:04
5:46
65:50
2:35
68:25
1:04
69:29
0:46
70:15
 
45Sondre Bakken
Lillomarka OL
72:112:36
2:36
13:49
16:25
11:00
27:25
7:32
34:57
4:04
39:01
19:25
58:26
1:59
60:25
6:37
67:02
3:15
70:17
1:07
71:24
0:47
72:11
 




H205720 m19 anmälda
1Anders Hedberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:121:36
1:36
0:40
35:12
5:42
7:18
3:19
10:37
1:57
12:34
2:39
15:13
1:35
16:48
9:16
26:04
2:01
28:05
3:05
31:10
1:17
32:27
1:18
33:45
0:47
34:32
2Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
38:551:56
1:56
0:37
38:55
6:10
8:06
3:52
11:58
2:30
14:28
3:07
17:35
1:41
19:16
10:08
29:24
2:11
31:35
3:15
34:50
1:20
36:10
1:22
37:32
0:46
38:18
3Måns Sandgren
OK Orion
39:361:44
1:44
0:35
39:36
6:39
8:23
3:58
12:21
2:51
15:12
3:17
18:29
1:32
20:01
9:27
29:28
2:25
31:53
3:19
35:12
1:31
36:43
1:33
38:16
0:45
39:01
4Alan Cherry
Oxford University
40:282:01
2:01
0:37
40:28
7:27
9:28
4:13
13:41
2:35
16:16
3:00
19:16
1:34
20:50
9:07
29:57
2:43
32:40
3:19
35:59
1:28
37:27
1:35
39:02
0:49
39:51
5Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
42:211:59
1:59
0:35
42:21
6:49
8:48
4:31
13:19
3:39
16:58
2:53
19:51
1:52
21:43
10:06
31:49
2:26
34:15
3:31
37:46
1:35
39:21
1:35
40:56
0:50
41:46
6Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
43:133:11
3:11
0:40
43:13
6:35
9:46
4:02
13:48
3:13
17:01
3:46
20:47
1:36
22:23
11:12
33:35
2:08
35:43
3:17
39:00
1:20
40:20
1:21
41:41
0:52
42:33
7Oskar Hektor
Järfälla OK
44:213:10
3:10
0:37
44:21
6:27
9:37
5:05
14:42
2:25
17:07
3:40
20:47
1:53
22:40
10:29
33:09
3:01
36:10
3:30
39:40
1:31
41:11
1:39
42:50
0:54
43:44
8Gustav Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
44:462:36
2:36
0:39
44:46
7:18
9:54
4:42
14:36
2:31
17:07
3:30
20:37
1:57
22:34
11:03
33:37
2:33
36:10
3:25
39:35
1:43
41:18
1:52
43:10
0:57
44:07
9Thomas Vejsnæs
OK Sorø
48:322:43
2:43
0:34
48:32
6:58
9:41
3:54
13:35
3:24
16:59
4:45
21:44
1:56
23:40
11:42
35:22
3:01
38:23
4:00
42:23
2:29
44:52
2:13
47:05
0:53
47:58
10Jakob Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
50:222:17
2:17
0:37
50:22
8:41
10:58
4:16
15:14
4:00
19:14
4:05
23:19
1:57
25:16
11:59
37:15
4:02
41:17
3:45
45:02
1:38
46:40
2:13
48:53
0:52
49:45
11Marcus Hansson
OK Gipen
54:115:26
5:26
0:34
54:11
7:47
13:13
5:12
18:25
5:19
23:44
4:02
27:46
2:05
29:51
11:48
41:39
2:56
44:35
4:30
49:05
1:52
50:57
1:51
52:48
0:49
53:37
12Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
54:542:41
2:41
0:31
54:54
7:30
10:11
7:52
18:03
2:42
20:45
4:43
25:28
2:04
27:32
12:44
40:16
4:48
45:04
4:26
49:30
2:18
51:48
1:44
53:32
0:51
54:23
13Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
56:233:04
3:04
0:34
56:23
8:34
11:38
5:18
16:56
4:36
21:32
5:12
26:44
2:23
29:07
13:41
42:48
3:26
46:14
4:33
50:47
2:19
53:06
1:49
54:55
0:54
55:49
14Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
56:514:04
4:04
0:36
56:51
8:12
12:16
5:51
18:07
3:05
21:12
4:11
25:23
2:00
27:23
15:50
43:13
3:03
46:16
4:17
50:33
2:18
52:51
2:32
55:23
0:52
56:15
15Martin Delin
Härlövs IF
57:542:34
2:34
0:45
57:54
7:06
9:40
4:50
14:30
11:50
26:20
3:33
29:53
2:11
32:04
11:57
44:01
4:56
48:57
3:58
52:55
1:38
54:33
1:41
56:14
0:55
57:09
16Fredrik Rosenberg
NTNUI
73:062:51
2:51
0:42
73:06
11:05
13:56
6:12
20:08
4:15
24:23
5:16
29:39
2:31
32:10
24:11
56:21
4:25
60:46
6:10
66:56
2:31
69:27
1:59
71:26
0:58
72:24
Tore Mårtensson
OK Vivill
Ej godk.

0:38
87:04

27:04
4:17
31:21
 
52:17
2:15
54:32
15:41
70:13
6:35
76:48
4:37
81:25
2:20
83:45
1:51
85:36
0:50
86:26
Simon Andersson
OK Kullingshof
Ej godk.1:33
1:33
5:34
7:07
3:26
10:33
         




H217090 m58 anmälda
1Jonas Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
49:242:23
2:23
0:38
49:24
5:52
8:15
3:52
12:07
2:59
15:06
3:46
18:52
4:59
23:51
1:37
25:28
1:21
26:49
13:31
40:20
5:10
45:30
2:25
47:55
0:51
48:46
2Jesper Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
51:313:42
3:42
0:46
51:31
6:09
9:51
3:31
13:22
2:38
16:00
4:04
20:04
4:09
24:13
1:22
25:35
1:05
26:40
15:00
41:40
5:37
47:17
2:31
49:48
0:57
50:45
3Thomas Nilsson
Eslövs FK
51:492:32
2:32
0:43
51:49
6:29
9:01
4:15
13:16
2:57
16:13
4:00
20:13
4:40
24:53
1:35
26:28
1:08
27:36
14:07
41:43
5:45
47:28
2:40
50:08
0:58
51:06
4Johan Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
51:512:42
2:42
0:32
51:51
5:54
8:36
4:10
12:46
3:21
16:07
4:03
20:10
5:47
25:57
1:29
27:26
1:10
28:36
13:37
42:13
5:55
48:08
2:19
50:27
0:52
51:19
5Johan Ingemarsson
Hestra IF
51:552:24
2:24
0:38
51:55
5:50
8:14
3:23
11:37
3:40
15:17
3:28
18:45
5:39
24:24
1:32
25:56
1:03
26:59
15:57
42:56
5:17
48:13
2:15
50:28
0:49
51:17
6Kristjan Laas
IFK Göteborg
53:262:28
2:28
0:45
53:26
6:35
9:03
3:49
12:52
2:10
15:02
4:03
19:05
5:42
24:47
1:31
26:18
1:03
27:21
15:15
42:36
6:21
48:57
2:49
51:46
0:55
52:41
7Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
53:512:32
2:32
0:41
53:51
6:16
8:48
4:04
12:52
2:39
15:31
4:49
20:20
5:08
25:28
1:28
26:56
1:09
28:05
15:47
43:52
5:46
49:38
2:39
52:17
0:53
53:10
8Erik Bengtsson
FK Åsen
54:202:45
2:45
0:42
54:20
6:24
9:09
4:14
13:23
2:52
16:15
4:39
20:54
5:22
26:16
1:45
28:01
1:08
29:09
14:55
44:04
5:53
49:57
2:42
52:39
0:59
53:38
9Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
54:362:13
2:13
0:42
54:36
6:20
8:33
3:39
12:12
3:47
15:59
4:10
20:09
5:37
25:46
1:23
27:09
1:08
28:17
16:21
44:38
6:07
50:45
2:16
53:01
0:53
53:54
10Mattias Nilsson
Vänersborgs SK
54:562:42
2:42
0:39
54:56
6:32
9:14
4:38
13:52
3:13
17:05
4:16
21:21
6:00
27:21
1:35
28:56
1:06
30:02
14:58
45:00
5:57
50:57
2:36
53:33
0:44
54:17
11Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
55:112:41
2:41
0:37
55:11
6:17
8:58
4:45
13:43
6:53
20:36
3:52
24:28
4:39
29:07
1:26
30:33
1:12
31:45
13:32
45:17
5:47
51:04
2:41
53:45
0:49
54:34
12Henrik Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
55:472:21
2:21
0:44
55:47
6:28
8:49
4:28
13:17
3:07
16:24
3:57
20:21
4:43
25:04
1:30
26:34
1:09
27:43
17:46
45:29
5:55
51:24
2:44
54:08
0:55
55:03
13Daniel Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
55:504:39
4:39
0:42
55:50
6:25
11:04
4:04
15:08
2:31
17:39
4:59
22:38
4:29
27:07
1:27
28:34
0:59
29:33
16:22
45:55
5:51
51:46
2:31
54:17
0:51
55:08
14Niklas Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
57:052:50
2:50
0:49
57:05
7:05
9:55
5:20
15:15
2:51
18:06
4:31
22:37
4:47
27:24
1:50
29:14
1:47
31:01
15:06
46:07
6:08
52:15
3:07
55:22
0:54
56:16
15Anders Besterman
IK Trenne Ullared
57:122:48
2:48
0:45
57:12
6:43
9:31
4:39
14:10
2:30
16:40
4:33
21:13
5:31
26:44
1:34
28:18
1:18
29:36
16:16
45:52
6:59
52:51
2:36
55:27
1:00
56:27
16Daniel Evaldsson
SK Graal
57:143:24
3:24
0:45
57:14
6:56
10:20
4:18
14:38
2:48
17:26
4:22
21:48
4:55
26:43
2:16
28:59
1:11
30:10
16:36
46:46
5:56
52:42
2:51
55:33
0:56
56:29
17Kristoffer Edshage
Centrum OK
57:252:49
2:49
0:43
57:25
7:51
10:40
4:39
15:19
3:16
18:35
5:22
23:57
4:50
28:47
1:40
30:27
1:15
31:42
15:11
46:53
6:22
53:15
2:29
55:44
0:58
56:42
18Henrik Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
57:412:50
2:50
0:43
57:41
6:28
9:18
4:35
13:53
4:20
18:13
5:21
23:34
5:19
28:53
1:36
30:29
1:11
31:40
16:15
47:55
5:38
53:33
2:29
56:02
0:56
56:58
19Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
59:143:12
3:12
0:48
59:14
7:14
10:26
4:37
15:03
3:26
18:29
6:05
24:34
5:13
29:47
1:31
31:18
1:12
32:30
16:15
48:45
6:08
54:53
2:33
57:26
1:00
58:26
20Mattias Johansson
IK Ymer
59:303:19
3:19
0:36
59:30
6:43
10:02
5:19
15:21
3:05
18:26
4:48
23:14
6:53
30:07
1:37
31:44
1:10
32:54
16:24
49:18
6:02
55:20
2:36
57:56
0:58
58:54
21Jan-Olof Bogren
Sundbybergs IK
59:483:10
3:10
0:45
59:48
6:52
10:02
4:45
14:47
3:08
17:55
5:23
23:18
5:44
29:02
1:52
30:54
1:15
32:09
17:14
49:23
6:12
55:35
2:30
58:05
0:58
59:03
22Ola Carlsson
OK Motala
60:335:55
5:55
0:40
60:33
6:24
12:19
4:41
17:00
3:55
20:55
4:51
25:46
6:02
31:48
1:55
33:43
1:20
35:03
15:12
50:15
5:56
56:11
2:40
58:51
1:02
59:53
23Henrik Lidhage
IK Ymer
61:112:57
2:57
0:43
61:11
7:47
10:44
4:35
15:19
3:49
19:08
4:22
23:30
5:10
28:40
1:33
30:13
1:19
31:32
17:21
48:53
7:36
56:29
3:03
59:32
0:56
60:28
24Markus Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
61:213:17
3:17
0:45
61:21
7:53
11:10
3:59
15:09
6:41
21:50
4:46
26:36
5:29
32:05
1:28
33:33
1:00
34:33
16:08
50:41
6:24
57:05
2:32
59:37
0:59
60:36
25Oskar Lyding
Hylte OK
61:475:51
5:51
0:40
61:47
6:33
12:24
4:22
16:46
3:05
19:51
4:26
24:17
5:11
29:28
1:37
31:05
1:12
32:17
19:32
51:49
5:36
57:25
2:48
60:13
0:54
61:07
26Johan Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
62:432:31
2:31
0:51
62:43
7:16
9:47
4:41
14:28
2:18
16:46
6:04
22:50
6:06
28:56
1:31
30:27
1:22
31:49
18:49
50:38
6:55
57:33
3:15
60:48
1:04
61:52
27Olof Bengtsson
FK Åsen
63:073:19
3:19
0:37
63:07
7:15
10:34
4:07
14:41
3:55
18:36
4:33
23:09
5:44
28:53
1:31
30:24
1:16
31:40
19:42
51:22
7:33
58:55
2:41
61:36
0:54
62:30
28Patrik Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
63:104:06
4:06
0:41
63:10
6:27
10:33
11:08
21:41
2:28
24:09
4:25
28:34
4:58
33:32
1:50
35:22
1:44
37:06
14:50
51:56
6:41
58:37
2:59
61:36
0:53
62:29
29Niklas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
63:272:44
2:44
0:40
63:27
7:00
9:44
4:58
14:42
7:32
22:14
4:52
27:06
5:04
32:10
1:33
33:43
1:43
35:26
17:56
53:22
5:50
59:12
2:43
61:55
0:52
62:47
30Albin Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
65:093:49
3:49
0:43
65:09
7:07
10:56
4:13
15:09
6:08
21:17
5:18
26:35
6:03
32:38
1:39
34:17
1:07
35:24
18:30
53:54
7:02
60:56
2:35
63:31
0:55
64:26
31Rikard Weiler
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
65:302:58
2:58
0:50
65:30
7:42
10:40
5:09
15:49
4:22
20:11
7:22
27:33
5:21
32:54
1:51
34:45
1:16
36:01
17:09
53:10
6:59
60:09
3:29
63:38
1:02
64:40
32Daniel Olsson
Uddevalla OK
65:492:33
2:33
0:37
65:49
7:23
9:56
4:15
14:11
8:05
22:16
4:11
26:27
5:51
32:18
1:46
34:04
1:05
35:09
20:34
55:43
6:15
61:58
2:24
64:22
0:50
65:12
33Viktor Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
66:105:24
5:24
0:41
66:10
6:58
12:22
5:01
17:23
4:58
22:21
4:47
27:08
6:15
33:23
1:43
35:06
1:10
36:16
18:09
54:25
6:24
60:49
3:35
64:24
1:05
65:29
34Jens Uddén
Ljungskile FK
68:063:58
3:58
0:39
68:06
8:14
12:12
4:57
17:09
3:57
21:06
7:08
28:14
6:09
34:23
1:48
36:11
1:06
37:17
20:34
57:51
6:16
64:07
2:29
66:36
0:51
67:27
35Simon Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
68:292:47
2:47
0:48
68:29
7:44
10:31
4:36
15:07
3:28
18:35
5:50
24:25
10:39
35:04
1:41
36:45
1:34
38:19
18:37
56:56
6:55
63:51
2:53
66:44
0:57
67:41
36Emil Alexandersson
Hylte OK
68:443:22
3:22
0:35
68:44
7:16
10:38
6:33
17:11
6:11
23:22
5:52
29:14
7:05
36:19
1:38
37:57
2:34
40:31
18:14
58:45
6:04
64:49
2:28
67:17
0:52
68:09
37Oscar Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
70:373:17
3:17
0:57
70:37
9:20
12:37
6:01
18:38
3:46
22:24
6:59
29:23
6:14
35:37
1:44
37:21
1:15
38:36
19:15
57:51
7:05
64:56
3:34
68:30
1:10
69:40
38Sebastian Hasselblom
FK Friskus Varberg
72:133:18
3:18
0:43
72:13
8:28
11:46
5:35
17:21
5:11
22:32
5:57
28:29
11:43
40:12
1:30
41:42
1:25
43:07
16:59
60:06
7:14
67:20
3:13
70:33
0:57
71:30
39Jonatan Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
72:463:29
3:29
0:55
72:46
9:20
12:49
5:46
18:35
3:10
21:45
5:59
27:44
6:15
33:59
1:49
35:48
3:03
38:51
21:31
60:22
7:08
67:30
3:02
70:32
1:19
71:51
40Robert Sundström
FK Friskus Varberg
73:123:53
3:53
0:43
73:12
10:44
14:37
5:52
20:29
2:51
23:20
6:45
30:05
7:33
37:38
2:11
39:49
1:13
41:02
19:53
60:55
7:16
68:11
3:25
71:36
0:53
72:29
41Mikael Trofast
Jönköpings OK
73:363:24
3:24
0:53
73:36
9:24
12:48
6:02
18:50
6:39
25:29
6:00
31:29
6:13
37:42
1:44
39:26
1:13
40:39
19:30
60:09
8:11
68:20
3:15
71:35
1:08
72:43
42Klas Åström
FK Herkules
73:374:28
4:28
0:46
73:37
8:41
13:09
6:18
19:27
4:05
23:32
8:58
32:30
6:35
39:05
2:07
41:12
1:53
43:05
18:37
61:42
7:18
69:00
2:56
71:56
0:55
72:51
43Peter Thorsell
Centrum OK
75:093:16
3:16
0:39
75:09
6:57
10:13
4:57
15:10
14:25
29:35
5:46
35:21
5:53
41:14
1:49
43:03
1:11
44:14
20:04
64:18
6:20
70:38
2:56
73:34
0:56
74:30
44Mattias Prick
Uddevalla OK
75:343:04
3:04
0:48
75:34
7:20
10:24
9:05
19:29
5:40
25:09
5:36
30:45
6:34
37:19
2:42
40:01
1:56
41:57
18:59
60:56
9:01
69:57
3:46
73:43
1:03
74:46
45Karl Jansson
Främmestads IK
77:313:56
3:56
0:35
77:31
8:10
12:06
5:30
17:36
4:16
21:52
8:05
29:57
10:03
40:00
1:48
41:48
3:24
45:12
19:54
65:06
7:36
72:42
3:03
75:45
1:11
76:56
46Henric Johnsson
Bredaryds SOK
77:524:08
4:08
0:57
77:52
8:10
12:18
4:38
16:56
12:08
29:04
5:24
34:28
5:52
40:20
2:00
42:20
1:27
43:47
21:20
65:07
7:31
72:38
3:06
75:44
1:11
76:55
47Kristian Adolfsson
IK Ymer
78:593:53
3:53
0:46
78:59
8:52
12:45
8:01
20:46
4:55
25:41
7:18
32:59
7:27
40:26
2:00
42:26
1:14
43:40
24:06
67:46
6:43
74:29
2:45
77:14
0:59
78:13
48Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
80:483:03
3:03
0:53
80:48
8:10
11:13
4:41
15:54
9:14
25:08
6:50
31:58
6:36
38:34
2:34
41:08
1:30
42:38
25:09
67:47
7:53
75:40
3:07
78:47
1:08
79:55
49Mårten Niklasson
Eslövs FK
85:395:59
5:59
0:45
85:39
12:19
18:18
7:11
25:29
5:45
31:14
7:49
39:03
7:47
46:50
2:07
48:57
1:36
50:33
19:20
69:53
10:28
80:21
3:33
83:54
1:00
84:54
50Morten Wendelboe
HSOK.dk
86:254:08
4:08
0:48
86:25
11:42
15:50
7:04
22:54
6:01
28:55
6:07
35:02
7:53
42:55
1:53
44:48
1:31
46:19
23:09
69:28
9:35
79:03
5:22
84:25
1:12
85:37
51Emil Ericsson
Bredaryds SOK
98:1112:37
12:37
0:48
98:11
10:10
22:47
6:36
29:23
11:00
40:23
7:15
47:38
10:28
58:06
2:42
60:48
2:45
63:33
21:22
84:55
8:03
92:58
3:20
96:18
1:05
97:23
52Mattias Henriksson
Centrum OK
99:574:42
4:42
0:59
99:57
13:22
18:04
6:35
24:39
3:55
28:34
16:53
45:27
9:56
55:23
2:30
57:53
1:42
59:35
23:54
83:29
9:51
93:20
4:18
97:38
1:20
98:58
53Roger Lundin
FK Herkules
103:368:49
8:49
0:45
103:36
11:45
20:34
8:06
28:40
5:50
34:30
11:12
45:42
8:47
54:29
4:08
58:37
2:05
60:42
26:23
87:05
10:29
97:34
4:16
101:50
1:01
102:51
54Henrik Eklund
Lunds OK
119:585:33
5:33
0:39
119:58
7:55
13:28
9:32
23:00
36:51
59:51
7:55
67:46
13:52
81:38
1:37
83:15
4:09
87:24
21:37
109:01
6:47
115:48
2:40
118:28
0:51
119:19
Markus Nilsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.3:00
3:00
0:57
67:17
7:58
10:58
5:15
16:13
3:46
19:59
6:27
26:26
5:38
32:04
 
34:35
19:37
54:12
7:52
62:04
3:04
65:08
1:12
66:20
Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.

1:53
33:11
       
13:02
 
29:02
2:16
31:18
Bo-Arne Olsson
Eslövs FK
Ej godk.4:34
4:34
11:15
15:49
          




H21 LÅNG10610 m69 anmälda
1Andreas J Johansson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
63:341:46
1:46
4:25
43:44
7:10
8:56
1:28
45:12
3:07
12:03
5:38
50:50
1:21
13:24
3:24
54:14
3:42
17:06
3:30
57:44
3:32
20:38
1:04
58:48
1:18
21:56
1:25
60:13
1:04
23:00
1:59
62:12
0:56
23:56
0:46
62:58
11:57
35:53
0:36
63:34
1:13
37:06
2:13
39:19
2Tobias Noborn
IFK Göteborg
63:421:55
1:55
4:18
42:56
7:13
9:08
1:28
44:24
3:04
12:12
6:14
50:38
1:24
13:36
3:17
53:55
3:22
16:58
4:00
57:55
3:38
20:36
1:07
59:02
1:12
21:48
1:18
60:20
0:50
22:38
2:04
62:24
1:06
23:44
0:43
63:07
11:40
35:24
0:35
63:42
1:24
36:48
1:50
38:38
3Oskar Svärd
Ulricehamns OK
65:501:40
1:40
4:51
43:55
6:51
8:31
1:36
45:31
3:00
11:31
6:34
52:05
1:17
12:48
4:02
56:07
3:43
16:31
3:40
59:47
3:28
19:59
1:10
60:57
1:17
21:16
1:28
62:25
0:57
22:13
2:00
64:25
1:19
23:32
0:47
65:12
12:06
35:38
0:38
65:50
1:16
36:54
2:10
39:04
4Johan Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
66:191:46
1:46
4:03
45:34
6:32
8:18
1:44
47:18
3:01
11:19
6:10
53:28
1:16
12:35
2:49
56:17
3:04
15:39
4:08
60:25
5:31
21:10
1:05
61:30
1:15
22:25
1:29
62:59
0:51
23:16
2:01
65:00
2:29
25:45
0:44
65:44
12:48
38:33
0:35
66:19
1:07
39:40
1:51
41:31
5Erik Engstrand
IFK Göteborg
68:311:51
1:51
5:12
46:42
7:15
9:06
1:37
48:19
3:32
12:38
6:06
54:25
1:21
13:59
3:32
57:57
3:59
17:58
4:02
61:59
3:46
21:44
1:22
63:21
1:16
23:00
1:31
64:52
1:03
24:03
2:13
67:05
1:02
25:05
0:47
67:52
13:01
38:06
0:39
68:31
1:14
39:20
2:10
41:30
6Aaron Prince
Sävedalens AIK
68:562:01
2:01
4:41
46:57
8:58
10:59
1:24
48:21
3:34
14:33
5:49
54:10
1:50
16:23
3:42
57:52
3:46
20:09
4:07
61:59
3:34
23:43
1:14
63:13
1:15
24:58
1:49
65:02
1:05
26:03
2:20
67:22
0:59
27:02
0:52
68:14
11:43
38:45
0:42
68:56
1:18
40:03
2:13
42:16
7Anders Kleist
OK Denseln
70:231:38
1:38
4:47
50:22
7:56
9:34
1:30
51:52
3:19
12:53
6:04
57:56
6:30
19:23
3:04
61:00
3:52
23:15
3:41
64:41
3:36
26:51
1:05
65:46
1:22
28:13
1:16
67:02
0:59
29:12
1:55
68:57
1:12
30:24
0:48
69:45
12:04
42:28
0:38
70:23
1:20
43:48
1:47
45:35
8Mikael Eliasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
70:591:47
1:47
5:02
46:02
7:08
8:55
1:34
47:36
3:09
12:04
6:29
54:05
1:35
13:39
3:26
57:31
3:15
16:54
3:51
61:22
3:33
20:27
3:44
65:06
1:42
22:09
1:39
66:45
0:54
23:03
2:34
69:19
0:59
24:02
0:54
70:13
12:44
36:46
0:46
70:59
1:31
38:17
2:43
41:00
9Conny Rantzow
Hestra IF
71:322:00
2:00
4:39
49:52
8:14
10:14
1:26
51:18
3:41
13:55
5:47
57:05
2:48
16:43
3:44
60:49
4:29
21:12
4:04
64:53
4:05
25:17
1:12
66:05
1:27
26:44
1:51
67:56
1:28
28:12
2:09
70:05
1:28
29:40
0:49
70:54
11:55
41:35
0:38
71:32
1:25
43:00
2:13
45:13
10Rickard Svensson
Västerås SOK
72:061:54
1:54
4:49
49:06
8:10
10:04
2:12
51:18
4:05
14:09
6:45
58:03
1:21
15:30
3:26
61:29
3:56
19:26
4:05
65:34
4:13
23:39
1:19
66:53
1:21
25:00
1:30
68:23
1:09
26:09
2:11
70:34
1:05
27:14
0:52
71:26
13:28
40:42
0:40
72:06
1:32
42:14
2:03
44:17
11Anders Axenborg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
72:442:00
2:00
5:12
49:53
9:01
11:01
1:45
51:38
3:35
14:36
6:59
58:37
1:29
16:05
3:31
62:08
3:51
19:56
3:55
66:03
4:05
24:01
1:21
67:24
1:31
25:32
1:31
68:55
1:10
26:42
2:18
71:13
1:09
27:51
0:51
72:04
13:11
41:02
0:40
72:44
1:27
42:29
2:12
44:41
12Robert Johansson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
72:553:09
3:09
5:19
50:14
7:51
11:00
2:19
52:33
3:19
14:19
6:56
59:29
1:32
15:51
3:23
62:52
4:13
20:04
3:56
66:48
4:16
24:20
1:15
68:03
1:24
25:44
1:24
69:27
1:07
26:51
2:01
71:28
1:09
28:00
0:49
72:17
13:15
41:15
0:38
72:55
1:31
42:46
2:09
44:55
13Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF
72:573:18
3:18
5:11
50:16
8:45
12:03
2:05
52:21
3:45
15:48
6:15
58:36
1:36
17:24
3:13
61:49
3:33
20:57
4:46
66:35
4:11
25:08
1:19
67:54
1:23
26:31
1:25
69:19
0:53
27:24
2:10
71:29
1:21
28:45
0:49
72:18
13:10
41:55
0:39
72:57
1:12
43:07
1:58
45:05
14Fredrik Weihard
Sävedalens AIK
73:172:43
2:43
4:50
49:53
8:10
10:53
1:39
51:32
3:20
14:13
6:54
58:26
1:29
15:42
4:18
62:44
3:56
19:38
4:18
67:02
4:23
24:01
1:11
68:13
1:23
25:24
1:30
69:43
1:08
26:32
2:07
71:50
1:23
27:55
0:48
72:38
12:46
40:41
0:39
73:17
1:44
42:25
2:38
45:03
15Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
73:301:48
1:48
4:35
49:46
7:29
9:17
1:30
51:16
4:15
13:32
8:42
59:58
1:32
15:04
3:42
63:40
4:13
19:17
4:05
67:45
4:29
23:46
1:05
68:50
1:11
24:57
1:19
70:09
1:17
26:14
1:58
72:07
1:03
27:17
0:45
72:52
13:33
40:50
0:38
73:30
1:37
42:27
2:44
45:11
16Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
73:461:53
1:53
5:17
51:47
7:54
9:47
1:43
53:30
3:46
13:33
6:28
59:58
1:46
15:19
3:18
63:16
4:29
19:48
3:58
67:14
3:57
23:45
1:11
68:25
2:53
26:38
1:38
70:03
1:06
27:44
2:09
72:12
1:07
28:51
0:52
73:04
13:41
42:32
0:42
73:46
1:33
44:05
2:25
46:30
17Henrik Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
74:242:13
2:13
5:03
50:41
7:22
9:35
1:38
52:19
4:14
13:49
6:56
59:15
1:14
15:03
3:43
62:58
3:48
18:51
4:09
67:07
3:56
22:47
1:25
68:32
1:20
24:07
1:44
70:16
0:58
25:05
2:30
72:46
1:09
26:14
0:54
73:40
15:34
41:48
0:44
74:24
1:22
43:10
2:28
45:38
18Marcus Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
74:541:54
1:54
5:47
50:44
7:56
9:50
1:54
52:38
4:01
13:51
7:15
59:53
1:15
15:06
3:58
63:51
4:04
19:10
4:15
68:06
4:05
23:15
1:17
69:23
1:28
24:43
1:34
70:57
1:04
25:47
2:23
73:20
1:17
27:04
0:53
74:13
14:19
41:23
0:41
74:54
1:30
42:53
2:04
44:57
Erik Jonsson
NTNUI
74:542:03
2:03
5:14
53:07
8:30
10:33
1:37
54:44
3:09
13:42
7:25
62:09
1:27
15:09
3:10
65:19
3:27
18:36
3:39
68:58
9:01
27:37
1:04
70:02
1:19
28:56
1:34
71:36
1:00
29:56
2:00
73:36
1:06
31:02
0:43
74:19
12:47
43:49
0:35
74:54
1:46
45:35
2:18
47:53
20Håkan Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
75:072:11
2:11
4:54
52:05
9:49
12:00
2:11
54:16
4:19
16:19
6:45
61:01
2:09
18:28
3:34
64:35
4:02
22:30
3:58
68:33
4:05
26:35
1:19
69:52
1:24
27:59
1:35
71:27
1:04
29:03
2:09
73:36
1:07
30:10
0:51
74:27
13:31
43:41
0:40
75:07
1:26
45:07
2:04
47:11
21Andréas Thern
OK Skogshjortarna
75:132:08
2:08
5:01
50:38
8:23
10:31
2:02
52:40
3:29
14:00
7:34
60:14
1:46
15:46
3:30
63:44
4:05
19:51
4:23
68:07
3:54
23:45
1:22
69:29
1:27
25:12
1:43
71:12
0:59
26:11
2:22
73:34
2:06
28:17
0:55
74:29
13:45
42:02
0:44
75:13
1:17
43:19
2:18
45:37
22Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
75:161:55
1:55
6:42
50:35
7:39
9:34
2:37
53:12
3:33
13:07
6:54
60:06
1:32
14:39
3:35
63:41
4:08
18:47
3:52
67:33
3:43
22:30
2:28
70:01
1:26
23:56
1:49
71:50
1:05
25:01
2:02
73:52
2:11
27:12
0:47
74:39
12:45
39:57
0:37
75:16
1:38
41:35
2:18
43:53
23Markus Båth
IFK Göteborg
75:202:03
2:03
5:01
49:46
8:40
10:43
2:05
51:51
3:42
14:25
6:48
58:39
1:20
15:45
4:39
63:18
4:12
19:57
5:28
68:46
4:12
24:09
1:20
70:06
1:26
25:35
1:28
71:34
1:06
26:41
2:16
73:50
1:10
27:51
0:51
74:41
13:39
41:30
0:39
75:20
1:17
42:47
1:58
44:45
24Tobias Lindell
Vänersborgs SK
75:402:04
2:04
5:31
50:42
8:06
10:10
1:40
52:22
3:52
14:02
8:01
60:23
1:23
15:25
3:46
64:09
4:27
19:52
4:17
68:26
4:07
23:59
1:21
69:47
1:24
25:23
1:40
71:27
1:09
26:32
2:36
74:03
1:06
27:38
0:53
74:56
13:55
41:33
0:44
75:40
1:21
42:54
2:17
45:11
25Ingemar Ericsson
Ronneby OK
76:201:57
1:57
5:17
52:48
8:48
10:45
1:57
54:45
3:48
14:33
7:15
62:00
1:32
16:05
3:30
65:30
4:33
20:38
4:10
69:40
4:54
25:32
1:13
70:53
1:30
27:02
1:33
72:26
1:19
28:21
2:18
74:44
1:21
29:42
0:53
75:37
13:58
43:40
0:43
76:20
1:37
45:17
2:14
47:31
26Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
76:352:24
2:24
5:32
52:14
8:53
11:17
1:45
53:59
4:28
15:45
6:57
60:56
2:03
17:48
3:17
64:13
3:33
21:21
5:10
69:23
3:56
25:17
1:16
70:39
1:14
26:31
1:24
72:03
1:12
27:43
2:55
74:58
1:12
28:55
0:53
75:51
14:15
43:10
0:44
76:35
1:31
44:41
2:01
46:42
27Richard Sjöholm
OK Pan-Kristianstad
76:382:14
2:14
5:14
52:13
8:34
10:48
1:46
53:59
3:29
14:17
7:17
61:16
2:23
16:40
3:55
65:11
4:32
21:12
4:28
69:39
4:11
25:23
1:23
71:02
1:33
26:56
1:32
72:34
1:04
28:00
2:33
75:07
1:11
29:11
0:50
75:57
13:57
43:08
0:41
76:38
1:34
44:42
2:17
46:59
28Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
76:561:49
1:49
5:00
50:08
7:56
9:45
2:20
52:28
3:40
13:25
7:25
59:53
1:38
15:03
5:20
65:13
3:56
18:59
4:36
69:49
4:13
23:12
1:21
71:10
1:23
24:35
1:46
72:56
0:59
25:34
2:24
75:20
1:20
26:54
0:53
76:13
14:00
40:54
0:43
76:56
1:29
42:23
2:45
45:08
29Johan G Hördegårdh
IFK Göteborg
78:131:57
1:57
6:34
51:48
8:13
10:10
1:55
53:43
3:26
13:36
7:28
61:11
1:17
14:53
5:11
66:22
4:00
18:53
4:39
71:01
3:59
22:52
1:21
72:22
1:23
24:15
1:38
74:00
1:00
25:15
2:25
76:25
1:15
26:30
1:00
77:25
14:39
41:09
0:48
78:13
1:37
42:46
2:28
45:14
30Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
78:512:17
2:17
5:46
54:36
9:41
11:58
1:37
56:13
3:40
15:38
7:31
63:44
1:32
17:10
3:33
67:17
4:15
21:25
4:21
71:38
5:26
26:51
1:25
73:03
1:45
28:36
1:46
74:49
1:15
29:51
2:34
77:23
1:18
31:09
0:50
78:13
13:29
44:38
0:38
78:51
2:06
46:44
2:06
48:50
31Fredrik Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
79:321:51
1:51
5:38
54:16
8:27
10:18
1:52
56:08
4:12
14:30
7:20
63:28
1:19
15:49
3:33
67:01
3:55
19:44
6:15
73:16
4:19
24:03
1:11
74:27
1:25
25:28
1:26
75:53
1:17
26:45
2:09
78:02
1:19
28:04
0:50
78:52
16:05
44:09
0:40
79:32
1:34
45:43
2:55
48:38
32Matt Scott
PAPO
80:142:00
2:00
5:38
52:21
9:02
11:02
1:52
54:13
3:51
14:53
6:56
61:09
2:12
17:05
4:06
65:15
3:42
20:47
5:46
71:01
4:27
25:14
4:03
75:04
1:33
26:47
1:31
76:35
1:02
27:49
2:13
78:48
1:03
28:52
0:48
79:36
14:16
43:08
0:38
80:14
1:18
44:26
2:17
46:43
33Erik Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
80:202:14
2:14
5:24
55:01
8:43
10:57
2:06
57:07
4:03
15:00
7:50
64:57
1:52
16:52
3:38
68:35
4:19
21:11
4:32
73:07
4:32
25:43
1:20
74:27
1:30
27:13
1:39
76:06
1:09
28:22
2:43
78:49
1:43
30:05
0:52
79:41
15:43
45:48
0:39
80:20
1:29
47:17
2:20
49:37
34Jonatan Larsson
Uddevalla OK
80:252:32
2:32
5:37
54:29
9:32
12:04
1:46
56:15
3:32
15:36
8:13
64:28
1:18
16:54
3:53
68:21
4:14
21:08
4:23
72:44
4:46
25:54
2:15
74:59
1:17
27:11
1:33
76:32
1:08
28:19
2:18
78:50
1:40
29:59
0:51
79:41
15:11
45:10
0:44
80:25
1:20
46:30
2:22
48:52
35Björn Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
80:572:22
2:22
5:12
55:11
9:26
11:48
2:15
57:26
4:03
15:51
6:54
64:20
2:10
18:01
4:07
68:27
5:04
23:05
4:22
72:49
4:22
27:27
2:24
75:13
1:33
29:00
2:05
77:18
1:13
30:13
2:13
79:31
1:05
31:18
0:47
80:18
13:31
44:49
0:39
80:57
2:19
47:08
2:51
49:59
36Rasmus Grönlund
Lunds OK
81:242:02
2:02
5:28
55:45
9:06
11:08
1:50
57:35
4:16
15:24
7:33
65:08
1:43
17:07
3:52
69:00
4:28
21:35
4:45
73:45
4:30
26:05
1:26
75:11
1:31
27:36
1:48
76:59
1:48
29:24
2:46
79:45
1:16
30:40
0:58
80:43
15:16
45:56
0:41
81:24
1:43
47:39
2:38
50:17
37Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
81:332:05
2:05
5:01
57:25
8:25
10:30
1:47
59:12
3:14
13:44
8:11
67:23
5:33
19:17
3:34
70:57
4:48
24:05
4:06
75:03
6:14
30:19
1:18
76:21
1:22
31:41
1:29
77:50
1:10
32:51
2:20
80:10
1:09
34:00
0:46
80:56
13:20
47:20
0:37
81:33
2:57
50:17
2:07
52:24
38Daniel Wernersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
82:171:48
1:48
5:27
54:38
7:58
9:46
1:43
56:21
3:39
13:25
6:36
62:57
5:47
19:12
7:50
70:47
3:47
22:59
4:35
75:22
4:04
27:03
1:23
76:45
1:28
28:31
1:33
78:18
1:10
29:41
2:26
80:44
1:53
31:34
0:51
81:35
13:59
45:33
0:42
82:17
1:19
46:52
2:19
49:11
39Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
82:503:57
3:57
5:14
58:27
9:23
13:20
2:19
60:46
3:43
17:03
7:10
67:56
3:21
20:24
3:57
71:53
4:15
24:39
4:07
76:00
5:07
29:46
1:30
77:30
1:25
31:11
1:31
79:01
1:13
32:24
2:12
81:13
1:21
33:45
0:54
82:07
14:02
47:47
0:43
82:50
1:44
49:31
3:42
53:13
40Johannes Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
83:182:10
2:10
5:46
57:00
8:31
10:41
1:46
58:46
4:02
14:43
8:03
66:49
1:30
16:13
3:38
70:27
5:21
21:34
5:02
75:29
5:52
27:26
1:37
77:06
1:39
29:05
1:42
78:48
1:04
30:09
2:53
81:41
1:16
31:25
0:53
82:34
15:38
47:03
0:44
83:18
1:33
48:36
2:38
51:14
41Oskar Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
83:212:16
2:16
6:17
55:57
9:25
11:41
2:34
58:31
3:58
15:39
7:46
66:17
2:43
18:22
4:34
70:51
4:13
22:35
5:04
75:55
4:44
27:19
1:20
77:15
1:28
28:47
1:54
79:09
1:02
29:49
2:43
81:52
1:19
31:08
0:55
82:47
14:18
45:26
0:34
83:21
1:53
47:19
2:21
49:40
42Andreas Eriksson
Lunds OK
84:302:12
2:12
6:59
57:23
8:51
11:03
2:51
60:14
4:24
15:27
8:07
68:21
1:39
17:06
4:02
72:23
4:26
21:32
4:44
77:07
4:57
26:29
1:37
78:44
1:45
28:14
1:43
80:27
1:01
29:15
2:27
82:54
1:06
30:21
0:54
83:48
15:30
45:51
0:42
84:30
2:02
47:53
2:31
50:24
43Flemming Jørgensen
OK Snab
84:371:57
1:57
5:33
56:09
8:29
10:26
4:09
60:18
3:52
14:18
8:22
68:40
4:03
18:21
4:05
72:45
4:48
23:09
4:21
77:06
4:22
27:31
1:28
78:34
1:44
29:15
1:36
80:10
1:07
30:22
2:29
82:39
1:13
31:35
1:06
83:45
15:06
46:41
0:52
84:37
1:36
48:17
2:19
50:36
44Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
85:035:37
5:37
5:37
60:35
11:46
17:23
1:42
62:17
4:09
21:32
7:34
69:51
1:25
22:57
3:53
73:44
4:09
27:06
4:10
77:54
5:36
32:42
1:20
79:14
1:38
34:20
1:39
80:53
1:19
35:39
2:36
83:29
1:37
37:16
0:53
84:22
13:28
50:44
0:41
85:03
1:56
52:40
2:18
54:58
45Markus Klevegård
Växjö OK
85:252:39
2:39
6:52
58:49
8:49
11:28
2:01
60:50
4:07
15:35
8:14
69:04
2:41
18:16
4:15
73:19
4:42
22:58
4:31
77:50
4:41
27:39
1:31
79:21
1:33
29:12
1:47
81:08
1:34
30:46
2:30
83:38
1:29
32:15
1:00
84:38
14:55
47:10
0:47
85:25
2:16
49:26
2:31
51:57
46Andreas Lundblad
OK Nackhe
85:542:23
2:23
5:52
60:25
8:39
11:02
2:02
62:27
4:14
15:16
7:51
70:18
2:51
18:07
4:05
74:23
4:53
23:00
4:29
78:52
4:54
27:54
1:13
80:05
3:32
31:26
1:43
81:48
1:20
32:46
2:21
84:09
2:06
34:52
0:55
85:04
15:44
50:36
0:50
85:54
1:38
52:14
2:19
54:33
47Anders Persson
Växjö OK
86:462:46
2:46
5:36
59:51
10:21
13:07
2:00
61:51
4:12
17:19
8:18
70:09
1:37
18:56
4:00
74:09
5:15
24:11
5:04
79:13
5:06
29:17
1:25
80:38
1:47
31:04
1:45
82:23
1:29
32:33
2:30
84:53
1:36
34:09
1:02
85:55
15:47
49:56
0:51
86:46
1:50
51:46
2:29
54:15
48Carl Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
87:131:51
1:51
5:28
58:43
9:22
11:13
2:14
60:57
4:09
15:22
8:31
69:28
3:16
18:38
4:12
73:40
4:45
23:23
5:12
78:52
5:00
28:23
1:47
80:39
1:25
29:48
1:53
82:32
1:04
30:52
2:56
85:28
1:23
32:15
0:57
86:25
16:27
48:42
0:48
87:13
1:39
50:21
2:54
53:15
49David Hedberg
Järfälla OK
87:212:58
2:58
5:57
60:04
10:05
13:03
1:50
61:54
4:05
17:08
8:00
69:54
2:57
20:05
4:04
73:58
4:34
24:39
5:18
79:16
5:43
30:22
1:29
80:45
1:41
32:03
1:54
82:39
1:11
33:14
2:45
85:24
1:23
34:37
1:05
86:29
15:23
50:00
0:52
87:21
1:32
51:32
2:35
54:07
50Måns Faxén
Växjö OK
87:512:22
2:22
6:06
60:55
9:29
11:51
2:33
63:28
4:11
16:02
8:09
71:37
3:45
19:47
3:52
75:29
5:04
24:51
4:47
80:16
5:14
30:05
1:29
81:45
1:48
31:53
1:41
83:26
1:11
33:04
2:38
86:04
1:15
34:19
0:59
87:03
15:30
49:49
0:48
87:51
1:48
51:37
3:12
54:49
51Tobias Thorsson
OK Löftan
88:312:39
2:39
6:15
62:14
9:54
12:33
2:05
64:19
4:49
17:22
8:16
72:35
1:41
19:03
3:57
76:32
5:00
24:03
4:22
80:54
5:04
29:07
1:32
82:26
1:38
30:45
1:49
84:15
1:10
31:55
2:31
86:46
1:26
33:21
0:59
87:45
18:30
51:51
0:46
88:31
1:42
53:33
2:26
55:59
52Mattias Karlsson
OK Alehof
88:592:33
2:33
6:26
61:30
10:04
12:37
2:11
63:41
4:16
16:53
8:28
72:09
1:21
18:14
3:33
75:42
5:12
23:26
5:08
80:50
4:39
28:05
1:41
82:31
1:36
29:41
2:10
84:41
1:25
31:06
2:40
87:21
1:39
32:45
0:54
88:15
18:14
50:59
0:44
88:59
1:34
52:33
2:31
55:04
53Jacob Westerberg
Linköpings OK
89:019:05
9:05
6:43
60:29
7:41
16:46
2:26
62:55
3:49
20:35
10:52
73:47
1:37
22:12
3:29
77:16
4:42
26:54
4:38
81:54
5:06
32:00
1:25
83:19
1:33
33:33
1:35
84:54
1:03
34:36
2:34
87:28
1:55
36:31
0:51
88:19
13:31
50:02
0:42
89:01
1:22
51:24
2:22
53:46
54Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
89:432:25
2:25
5:18
63:20
8:35
11:00
1:55
65:15
3:38
14:38
8:33
73:48
11:36
26:14
3:53
77:41
4:26
30:40
4:27
82:08
5:12
35:52
1:31
83:39
1:29
37:21
1:30
85:09
1:10
38:31
2:52
88:01
1:19
39:50
0:57
88:58
14:13
54:03
0:45
89:43
1:30
55:33
2:29
58:02
55Lindell Jonas
Stigsökarna
93:322:11
2:11
6:16
62:43
10:12
12:23
2:59
65:42
5:08
17:31
9:29
75:11
1:49
19:20
5:02
80:13
5:54
25:14
5:04
85:17
5:10
30:24
1:29
86:46
1:43
32:07
1:54
88:40
1:13
33:20
3:01
91:41
1:24
34:44
1:00
92:41
17:08
51:52
0:51
93:32
1:31
53:23
3:04
56:27
56Robert Wetterlöf
OK Pan-Kristianstad
93:592:33
2:33
6:32
64:35
10:59
13:32
1:59
66:34
4:36
18:08
10:17
76:51
1:44
19:52
4:21
81:12
4:40
24:32
4:50
86:02
8:00
32:32
1:36
87:38
1:38
34:10
1:57
89:35
1:09
35:19
2:40
92:15
1:45
37:04
0:59
93:14
16:27
53:31
0:45
93:59
1:53
55:24
2:39
58:03
57Patrik Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
101:132:36
2:36
7:21
70:24
11:34
14:10
3:30
73:54
4:11
18:21
8:52
82:46
2:40
21:01
4:39
87:25
5:46
26:47
4:43
92:08
5:24
32:11
1:41
93:49
1:28
33:39
3:13
97:02
1:41
35:20
2:34
99:36
2:34
37:54
0:52
100:28
17:07
55:01
0:45
101:13
1:35
56:36
6:27
63:03
58Jonas Höijer
FK Herkules
101:282:29
2:29
7:30
69:33
11:04
13:33
3:20
72:53
4:58
18:31
9:22
82:15
3:33
22:04
4:58
87:13
5:25
27:29
5:37
92:50
5:38
33:07
1:52
94:42
1:47
34:54
2:03
96:45
1:55
36:49
2:47
99:32
2:33
39:22
1:05
100:37
18:04
57:26
0:51
101:28
1:45
59:11
2:52
62:03
59Jimmy Andersson
OK Kullingshof
110:492:45
2:45
8:26
75:29
13:05
15:50
4:14
79:43
5:18
21:08
9:21
89:04
2:22
23:30
5:22
94:26
5:20
28:50
8:19
102:45
6:40
35:30
1:36
104:21
1:47
37:17
2:01
106:22
1:23
38:40
2:47
109:09
1:37
40:17
0:58
110:07
19:21
59:38
0:42
110:49
1:59
61:37
5:26
67:03
Martin Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
Ej godk.5:28
5:28
  


21:23
   


31:20


2:53
34:13

13:11
2:04
36:17
4:12
17:23
 
Björn Normark
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.1:57
1:57
9:23
11:20
5:43
17:03
5:38
22:41
4:49
27:30
5:03
32:33
1:44
34:17
1:01
35:18
1:07
36:25



66:27
  
Andreas Samuelsson
OK Reftele
Ej godk.2:46
2:46
7:30
10:16
5:08
15:24
1:51
17:15
4:43
21:58
   


56:08


0:45
56:53
  
Joakim Antonsson
OK Löftan
Ej godk.2:04
2:04
9:27
68:11
10:27
12:31
4:59
73:10
5:17
17:48
2:34
20:22
6:10
26:32
4:52
31:24
1:52
33:16
1:27
34:43
1:28
36:11
16:39
52:50
2:07
54:57
3:47
58:44
Viktor Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
Ej godk.4:53
4:53
13:17
18:10
       


59:44
  




H21 MOTION6160 m11 anmälda
1Patrik Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
46:441:36
1:36
0:52
46:02
7:50
9:26
0:42
46:44
4:35
14:01
2:26
16:27
8:38
25:05
3:53
28:58
3:26
32:24
5:06
37:30
3:00
40:30
1:54
42:24
1:05
43:29
1:41
45:10
2Anton Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
50:041:57
1:57
1:09
49:31
8:11
10:08
0:33
50:04
4:53
15:01
2:46
17:47
9:42
27:29
4:35
32:04
4:05
36:09
4:27
40:36
2:51
43:27
2:02
45:29
1:13
46:42
1:40
48:22
3Magnus Wärnsved
OK Njudung
50:091:30
1:30
0:55
49:26
8:59
10:29
0:43
50:09
5:35
16:04
2:41
18:45
9:11
27:56
4:55
32:51
3:49
36:40
4:14
40:54
2:45
43:39
2:16
45:55
0:59
46:54
1:37
48:31
4David Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
50:381:49
1:49
0:55
50:01
8:20
10:09
0:37
50:38
5:14
15:23
2:48
18:11
9:53
28:04
4:12
32:16
3:32
35:48
5:23
41:11
2:51
44:02
2:06
46:08
1:11
47:19
1:47
49:06
5Jonas H T Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
55:203:17
3:17
1:02
54:33
8:42
11:59
0:47
55:20
5:46
17:45
2:37
20:22
10:19
30:41
4:40
35:21
4:24
39:45
4:43
44:28
3:23
47:51
2:17
50:08
1:08
51:16
2:15
53:31
6Daniel Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
55:223:18
3:18
1:06
54:32
8:35
11:53
0:50
55:22
5:54
17:47
2:30
20:17
10:18
30:35
4:40
35:15
4:24
39:39
4:56
44:35
3:13
47:48
2:15
50:03
1:06
51:09
2:17
53:26
7Pierre Nyqvist
IK Uven
64:562:14
2:14
0:53
64:21
10:31
12:45
0:35
64:56
8:11
20:56
4:07
25:03
10:42
35:45
4:29
40:14
8:15
48:29
6:23
54:52
2:56
57:48
2:26
60:14
1:07
61:21
2:07
63:28
8Mattias Elgström
OK Landehof
66:331:58
1:58
0:54
65:49
12:32
14:30
0:44
66:33
5:32
20:02
3:10
23:12
13:34
36:46
4:36
41:22
6:09
47:31
4:51
52:22
3:12
55:34
5:49
61:23
1:15
62:38
2:17
64:55
9Tim Zetterberg
Falköpings AIK OK
71:463:07
3:07
1:00
71:00
11:48
14:55
0:46
71:46
9:31
24:26
3:43
28:09
12:06
40:15
4:38
44:53
5:41
50:34
8:09
58:43
4:29
63:12
2:43
65:55
1:18
67:13
2:47
70:00
10Håkan B Samor
Sävedalens AIK
75:151:55
1:55
1:01
74:33
11:47
13:42
0:42
75:15
8:50
22:32
3:15
25:47
16:30
42:17
5:47
48:04
6:05
54:09
6:12
60:21
4:34
64:55
3:04
67:59
2:37
70:36
2:56
73:32
11Rikard Carlsson
Nybro OK
104:018:34
8:34
1:13
103:06
16:16
24:50
0:55
104:01
10:05
34:55
8:18
43:13
17:43
60:56
8:00
68:56
7:35
76:31
7:17
83:48
6:45
90:33
5:16
95:49
2:12
98:01
3:52
101:53




H355720 m39 anmälda
1Fredrik Svensson
Jönköpings OK
38:401:33
1:33
0:34
38:40
6:05
7:38
3:55
11:33
2:36
14:09
3:06
17:15
1:40
18:55
9:07
28:02
2:45
30:47
3:15
34:02
1:29
35:31
1:39
37:10
0:56
38:06
2Mikael Tjernberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
40:031:41
1:41
0:38
40:03
6:12
7:53
4:00
11:53
2:16
14:09
2:59
17:08
1:35
18:43
9:52
28:35
3:05
31:40
3:58
35:38
1:30
37:08
1:25
38:33
0:52
39:25
3Martin Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
46:003:45
3:45
0:46
46:00
6:59
10:44
4:03
14:47
3:13
18:00
3:24
21:24
1:45
23:09
11:28
34:37
2:30
37:07
3:59
41:06
1:31
42:37
1:44
44:21
0:53
45:14
4Mats Kindlund
OK Tranan
46:021:52
1:52
0:46
46:02
7:21
9:13
3:33
12:46
5:44
18:30
3:44
22:14
1:32
23:46
10:29
34:15
2:56
37:11
3:27
40:38
1:30
42:08
2:10
44:18
0:58
45:16
5Daniel Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
46:064:22
4:22
0:45
46:06
7:03
11:25
4:18
15:43
2:32
18:15
3:45
22:00
1:59
23:59
10:55
34:54
2:32
37:26
3:47
41:13
1:35
42:48
1:36
44:24
0:57
45:21
6Jonas Dahlin
Attunda OK
46:492:08
2:08
0:49
46:49
7:38
9:46
4:20
14:06
2:38
16:44
4:14
20:58
1:54
22:52
11:24
34:16
3:07
37:23
4:07
41:30
1:36
43:06
1:53
44:59
1:01
46:00
7Olle Schälin
OK Alehof
49:021:46
1:46
0:48
49:02
7:24
9:10
4:44
13:54
5:04
18:58
3:48
22:46
1:50
24:36
12:16
36:52
2:31
39:23
4:18
43:41
1:47
45:28
1:47
47:15
0:59
48:14
8Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
50:032:27
2:27
0:40
50:03
7:45
10:12
5:06
15:18
3:50
19:08
4:04
23:12
2:06
25:18
12:30
37:48
2:54
40:42
4:29
45:11
1:39
46:50
1:38
48:28
0:55
49:23
9Richard Sott
Frölunda OL
52:294:22
4:22
0:45
52:29
8:47
13:09
6:33
19:42
2:42
22:24
3:57
26:21
2:34
28:55
11:32
40:27
2:49
43:16
3:59
47:15
1:32
48:47
1:53
50:40
1:04
51:44
10Martin Beckman
OK Nackhe
53:212:56
2:56
0:45
53:21
6:47
9:43
4:11
13:54
9:27
23:21
3:32
26:53
1:42
28:35
11:57
40:32
4:07
44:39
3:44
48:23
1:35
49:58
1:41
51:39
0:57
52:36
11Anders Hellgren
Frölunda OL
53:403:08
3:08
0:46
53:40
8:15
11:23
4:35
15:58
4:10
20:08
4:23
24:31
2:59
27:30
13:04
40:34
3:22
43:56
4:17
48:13
1:48
50:01
1:55
51:56
0:58
52:54
12Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
53:413:56
3:56
0:51
53:41
7:52
11:48
5:05
16:53
3:07
20:00
4:25
24:25
2:16
26:41
12:05
38:46
4:50
43:36
4:05
47:41
1:45
49:26
2:21
51:47
1:03
52:50
13Anders Lundell
Markbygdens OK
54:273:32
3:32
0:50
54:27
8:07
11:39
4:50
16:29
3:51
20:20
4:28
24:48
2:03
26:51
14:55
41:46
3:01
44:47
4:15
49:02
1:43
50:45
1:52
52:37
1:00
53:37
Daniel Tjernberg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
54:272:04
2:04
0:49
54:27
9:26
11:30
5:00
16:30
5:02
21:32
5:21
26:53
1:55
28:48
13:07
41:55
3:13
45:08
3:42
48:50
1:51
50:41
1:53
52:34
1:04
53:38
15Sven Åke Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
54:422:48
2:48
0:41
54:42
8:23
11:11
4:51
16:02
3:41
19:43
4:01
23:44
2:09
25:53
16:15
42:08
2:39
44:47
4:34
49:21
1:53
51:14
1:45
52:59
1:02
54:01
16Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
54:542:27
2:27
0:51
54:54
7:49
10:16
4:52
15:08
5:55
21:03
4:46
25:49
2:12
28:01
13:13
41:14
3:06
44:20
4:35
48:55
1:55
50:50
2:13
53:03
1:00
54:03
17Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
55:122:33
2:33
0:47
55:12
7:50
10:23
6:08
16:31
3:41
20:12
4:52
25:04
2:49
27:53
13:59
41:52
3:26
45:18
4:15
49:33
1:51
51:24
1:59
53:23
1:02
54:25
18Mats Ljungblom
Göteborg/Majorna OK
55:182:39
2:39
0:53
55:18
8:33
11:12
5:21
16:33
2:45
19:18
3:45
23:03
2:56
25:59
15:45
41:44
2:49
44:33
4:37
49:10
2:11
51:21
1:54
53:15
1:10
54:25
19Pär Svensson
I 15 IF
55:482:33
2:33
0:45
55:48
7:11
9:44
5:59
15:43
2:58
18:41
4:16
22:57
4:31
27:28
13:33
41:01
5:10
46:11
4:25
50:36
1:41
52:17
1:46
54:03
1:00
55:03
20Håkan Palm
FK Boken
56:215:51
5:51
0:45
56:21
7:31
13:22
4:52
18:14
8:44
26:58
3:42
30:40
2:02
32:42
11:11
43:53
3:27
47:20
3:48
51:08
1:39
52:47
1:50
54:37
0:59
55:36
21Morgan Tallberg
OK Älgen
56:292:22
2:22
0:48
56:29
8:39
11:01
5:12
16:13
3:43
19:56
4:12
24:08
2:49
26:57
14:33
41:30
3:41
45:11
5:25
50:36
1:53
52:29
2:10
54:39
1:02
55:41
22Stefan Mårtensson
Frölunda OL
57:102:58
2:58
0:54
57:10
8:19
11:17
6:29
17:46
4:02
21:48
5:10
26:58
2:23
29:21
13:20
42:41
3:13
45:54
4:53
50:47
2:06
52:53
2:13
55:06
1:10
56:16
23Roland Natanaelsson
Skåneslättens OL
59:212:24
2:24
0:51
59:21
9:23
11:47
6:15
18:02
3:10
21:12
4:37
25:49
2:13
28:02
16:46
44:48
3:28
48:16
5:07
53:23
2:03
55:26
1:59
57:25
1:05
58:30
24Jan Johansson
Frölunda OL
60:147:08
7:08
0:51
60:14
7:54
15:02
5:26
20:28
5:08
25:36
3:54
29:30
2:13
31:43
13:58
45:41
2:54
48:35
5:59
54:34
2:01
56:35
1:45
58:20
1:03
59:23
25Mikael Tallberg
OK Älgen
60:332:31
2:31
0:45
60:33
8:45
11:16
6:14
17:30
3:16
20:46
4:45
25:31
2:17
27:48
15:12
43:00
3:17
46:17
5:14
51:31
3:29
55:00
3:47
58:47
1:01
59:48
26William Rex
OK Landehof
63:082:33
2:33
1:01
63:08
10:00
12:33
5:54
18:27
4:28
22:55
5:27
28:22
3:12
31:34
15:43
47:17
3:30
50:47
5:08
55:55
2:06
58:01
2:54
60:55
1:12
62:07
27Tomas Petersson
OK Reftele
63:233:53
3:53
0:47
63:23
9:38
13:31
6:22
19:53
5:04
24:57
6:04
31:01
2:31
33:32
14:21
47:53
3:21
51:14
5:36
56:50
2:10
59:00
2:14
61:14
1:22
62:36
28Fredrik Karlsson
OK Landehof
66:353:34
3:34
0:51
66:35
10:57
14:31
6:32
21:03
4:52
25:55
6:03
31:58
2:49
34:47
15:20
50:07
3:48
53:55
5:15
59:10
3:04
62:14
2:25
64:39
1:05
65:44
29Fredrik Davidson
SOK 68
68:273:58
3:58
0:48
68:27
8:50
12:48
6:20
19:08
3:28
22:36
6:48
29:24
2:50
32:14
18:04
50:18
5:25
55:43
5:36
61:19
2:50
64:09
2:17
66:26
1:13
67:39
30Patrik Lundqvist
Nybro OK
69:093:21
3:21
0:50
69:09
8:49
12:10
5:49
17:59
7:34
25:33
4:57
30:30
3:20
33:50
15:57
49:47
3:23
53:10
10:17
63:27
2:07
65:34
1:46
67:20
0:59
68:19
31Per Forsberg
Oxford University
73:243:16
3:16
0:43
73:24
9:13
12:29
4:56
17:25
17:53
35:18
4:22
39:40
2:28
42:08
14:58
57:06
4:22
61:28
5:07
66:35
2:19
68:54
2:39
71:33
1:08
72:41
32Mats Gustafsson
FK Friskus Varberg
76:352:48
2:48
1:07
76:35
13:56
16:44
7:02
23:46
4:13
27:59
5:47
33:46
3:30
37:16
20:18
57:34
4:05
61:39
6:47
68:26
2:48
71:14
2:46
74:00
1:28
75:28
33Daniel Bjärsvik
OK Gränsen
79:483:50
3:50
0:42
79:48
8:16
12:06
11:01
23:07
13:46
36:53
5:57
42:50
3:23
46:13
15:07
61:20
4:29
65:49
4:37
70:26
4:58
75:24
2:29
77:53
1:13
79:06
34Preben Brinch
HSOK.dk
86:264:30
4:30
0:50
86:26
11:19
15:49
6:52
22:41
8:13
30:54
5:32
36:26
3:16
39:42
20:11
59:53
4:46
64:39
5:40
70:19
10:44
81:03
3:23
84:26
1:10
85:36
Anders Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Ej godk.2:39
2:39
0:51
48:00
9:06
11:45
6:21
18:06
        
47:09
Andreas Persson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Ej godk.1:55
1:55
           
Johan Swartz
OK Orion
Ej godk.2:10
2:10
1:09
39:08
11:20
13:30
        
36:08
1:51
37:59




H35 MOTION5130 m16 anmälda
1Henric Karlsson
OK Tranan
45:142:07
2:07
0:41
45:14
9:36
11:43
2:35
14:18
5:23
19:41
3:07
22:48
2:53
25:41
4:15
29:56
2:25
32:21
6:28
38:49
2:34
41:23
2:13
43:36
0:57
44:33
2Mikael Carlsvärd
IS Kullen
52:422:08
2:08
0:54
52:42
11:19
13:27
3:29
16:56
6:54
23:50
4:15
28:05
3:02
31:07
4:42
35:49
2:51
38:40
6:05
44:45
2:59
47:44
2:56
50:40
1:08
51:48
3Christer Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
53:461:59
1:59
0:52
53:46
11:33
13:32
3:39
17:11
7:29
24:40
3:55
28:35
3:47
32:22
5:04
37:26
2:33
39:59
5:19
45:18
3:33
48:51
3:02
51:53
1:01
52:54
4Magnus Ivarsson
OK Gläntan
55:432:09
2:09
0:38
55:43
10:45
12:54
4:12
17:06
6:23
23:29
4:05
27:34
6:03
33:37
5:38
39:15
3:13
42:28
5:38
48:06
3:05
51:11
2:55
54:06
0:59
55:05
5Patrik Fondin
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
56:023:17
3:17
0:44
56:02
14:43
18:00
2:29
20:29
5:41
26:10
3:37
29:47
5:53
35:40
4:05
39:45
5:07
44:52
4:29
49:21
2:19
51:40
2:35
54:15
1:03
55:18
6Fredrik Böregård
OK Gläntan
56:082:14
2:14
0:46
56:08
11:52
14:06
3:35
17:41
7:30
25:11
4:00
29:11
2:54
32:05
5:01
37:06
3:18
40:24
6:44
47:08
4:04
51:12
3:11
54:23
0:59
55:22
7Erik Backlund
Helsingborgs SOK
59:171:59
1:59
0:55
59:17
11:55
13:54
4:55
18:49
8:13
27:02
4:28
31:30
3:23
34:53
5:30
40:23
2:48
43:11
6:50
50:01
3:35
53:36
3:24
57:00
1:22
58:22
8Per Brattberg
Sjövalla FK
63:061:54
1:54
0:49
63:06
20:10
22:04
3:11
25:15
7:18
32:33
4:34
37:07
3:08
40:15
4:11
44:26
2:44
47:10
6:14
53:24
3:55
57:19
3:45
61:04
1:13
62:17
9Göran Klemming
OK Stigen
67:132:27
2:27
0:59
67:13
14:40
17:07
4:16
21:23
9:27
30:50
5:31
36:21
3:54
40:15
6:41
46:56
4:11
51:07
7:21
58:28
3:08
61:36
3:18
64:54
1:20
66:14
10Anders Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
67:255:12
5:12
0:53
67:25
14:36
19:48
5:18
25:06
7:30
32:36
4:48
37:24
3:24
40:48
6:40
47:28
4:28
51:56
6:38
58:34
4:08
62:42
2:48
65:30
1:02
66:32
11Finn Bregensöe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
71:412:59
2:59
0:48
71:41
15:57
18:56
4:25
23:21
13:31
36:52
4:38
41:30
3:28
44:58
7:01
51:59
3:01
55:00
7:59
62:59
3:41
66:40
3:03
69:43
1:10
70:53
12Jonas Larsson
Degerfors OK
81:513:01
3:01
1:12
81:51
17:47
20:48
5:16
26:04
10:45
36:49
7:12
44:01
4:54
48:55
8:38
57:33
3:29
61:02
8:41
69:43
4:32
74:15
4:38
78:53
1:46
80:39
13Daniel Sjöberg
IF Hallby SOK
106:172:22
2:22
1:02
106:17
25:57
28:19
6:48
35:07
15:08
50:15
7:11
57:26
8:17
65:43
8:23
74:06
4:47
78:53
10:22
89:15
9:10
98:25
5:07
103:32
1:43
105:15
14Arjan Snijder
IK Uven
111:203:42
3:42
0:58
111:20
15:19
19:01
3:16
22:17
13:22
35:39
40:54
76:33
3:10
79:43
7:36
87:19
3:07
90:26
9:55
100:21
5:43
106:04
3:08
109:12
1:10
110:22
Thomas Petersson
Värend GN OL
Ej godk.1:59
1:59
0:49
54:54
12:19
14:18
3:44
18:02
6:44
24:46
3:36
28:22
2:55
31:17
4:12
35:29
6:18
41:47
5:13
47:00
 
53:02
1:03
54:05
Rune Gundersen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej godk.5:55
5:55
0:47
89:52
13:17
19:12
4:41
23:53
12:49
36:42
4:04
40:46
15:50
56:36
5:56
62:32
7:45
70:17
9:42
79:59
 
88:05
1:00
89:05




H405410 m68 anmälda
1Mats Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35:101:16
1:16
6:21
7:37
4:24
12:01
3:22
15:23
1:24
16:47
9:34
26:21
1:06
27:27
4:08
31:35
2:13
33:48
0:47
34:35
0:35
35:10
 
2Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan
37:471:26
1:26
6:08
7:34
5:39
13:13
3:20
16:33
1:33
18:06
10:38
28:44
0:59
29:43
4:17
34:00
2:13
36:13
0:53
37:06
0:41
37:47
 
3Nichlas Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
38:091:36
1:36
6:28
8:04
4:57
13:01
3:35
16:36
1:52
18:28
10:06
28:34
1:11
29:45
4:16
34:01
2:28
36:29
0:54
37:23
0:46
38:09
 
4Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
38:101:29
1:29
6:37
8:06
4:50
12:56
3:35
16:31
1:38
18:09
10:11
28:20
1:17
29:37
4:35
34:12
2:20
36:32
0:56
37:28
0:42
38:10
 
5Lennart Söderberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38:161:26
1:26
6:13
7:39
5:06
12:45
3:40
16:25
1:37
18:02
10:43
28:45
1:06
29:51
4:06
33:57
2:37
36:34
0:58
37:32
0:44
38:16
 
6Jens Knud Maarup
OK Pan Aarhus
38:281:50
1:50
6:50
8:40
5:03
13:43
3:51
17:34
1:39
19:13
10:36
29:49
1:12
31:01
3:46
34:47
2:06
36:53
0:56
37:49
0:39
38:28
 
7Magnus Svensson
Nässjö OK
38:331:39
1:39
6:05
7:44
5:02
12:46
3:54
16:40
1:55
18:35
10:27
29:02
1:03
30:05
4:32
34:37
2:19
36:56
0:55
37:51
0:42
38:33
 
8Anders Boström
OK Linné
38:451:30
1:30
6:09
7:39
5:47
13:26
3:30
16:56
1:40
18:36
11:21
29:57
0:55
30:52
4:07
34:59
2:19
37:18
0:48
38:06
0:39
38:45
 
9Juri Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
38:581:35
1:35
6:28
8:03
5:17
13:20
3:45
17:05
2:47
19:52
9:55
29:47
1:09
30:56
4:14
35:10
2:15
37:25
0:51
38:16
0:42
38:58
 
10Johan Sundén
Västerås SOK
39:351:42
1:42
6:41
8:23
4:33
12:56
3:44
16:40
2:42
19:22
10:41
30:03
1:05
31:08
4:35
35:43
2:18
38:01
0:55
38:56
0:39
39:35
 
11Johan Hansson
Nässjö OK
40:021:43
1:43
6:39
8:22
5:09
13:31
3:57
17:28
2:05
19:33
10:58
30:31
1:10
31:41
3:59
35:40
2:31
38:11
1:02
39:13
0:49
40:02
 
12Odd Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
40:361:28
1:28
7:06
8:34
5:16
13:50
3:36
17:26
1:53
19:19
10:50
30:09
2:05
32:14
4:19
36:33
2:32
39:05
0:52
39:57
0:39
40:36
 
13Anders Ling
Jönköpings OK
41:311:31
1:31
7:23
8:54
5:03
13:57
4:11
18:08
1:44
19:52
11:41
31:33
1:07
32:40
4:27
37:07
2:37
39:44
1:00
40:44
0:47
41:31
 
14Mikael Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
41:352:07
2:07
7:42
9:49
5:07
14:56
4:19
19:15
1:51
21:06
10:37
31:43
1:07
32:50
4:21
37:11
2:37
39:48
1:00
40:48
0:47
41:35
 
15Matti Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
41:371:19
1:19
6:21
7:40
5:21
13:01
3:18
16:19
1:44
18:03
13:49
31:52
1:02
32:54
4:54
37:48
2:19
40:07
0:49
40:56
0:41
41:37
 
16Thomas Karlsson
Sjövalla FK
42:331:47
1:47
7:21
9:08
5:05
14:13
4:06
18:19
1:58
20:17
11:48
32:05
1:19
33:24
5:00
38:24
2:28
40:52
0:57
41:49
0:44
42:33
 
17Jonas Olsson
OK Roxen
42:443:15
3:15
6:57
10:12
5:57
16:09
4:07
20:16
1:44
22:00
10:36
32:36
1:03
33:39
4:51
38:30
2:28
40:58
0:57
41:55
0:49
42:44
 
18Ola Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
42:461:57
1:57
7:25
9:22
5:37
14:59
4:40
19:39
1:45
21:24
11:30
32:54
1:04
33:58
4:32
38:30
2:26
40:56
1:02
41:58
0:48
42:46
 
19Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
42:471:57
1:57
7:17
9:14
7:35
16:49
3:48
20:37
2:00
22:37
10:57
33:34
1:14
34:48
4:02
38:50
2:22
41:12
0:54
42:06
0:41
42:47
 
20Håkan Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
43:101:44
1:44
7:43
9:27
5:44
15:11
4:04
19:15
1:54
21:09
11:35
32:44
1:15
33:59
4:59
38:58
2:24
41:22
1:05
42:27
0:43
43:10
 
21Bjarne Bäcklund
IFK Göteborg
43:511:34
1:34
7:32
9:06
6:28
15:34
4:19
19:53
2:12
22:05
12:30
34:35
0:58
35:33
4:12
39:45
2:24
42:09
0:57
43:06
0:45
43:51
 
22Magnus Larsen
FK Boken
44:493:13
3:13
8:38
11:51
5:49
17:40
4:23
22:03
1:39
23:42
11:20
35:02
1:17
36:19
4:26
40:45
2:18
43:03
0:59
44:02
0:47
44:49
 
23Gert Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
44:551:25
1:25
7:41
9:06
7:16
16:22
5:24
21:46
1:45
23:31
11:19
34:50
1:05
35:55
4:30
40:25
2:44
43:09
0:56
44:05
0:50
44:55
 
24Klas Grönqvist
Jönköpings OK
45:091:32
1:32
7:29
9:01
5:19
14:20
4:34
18:54
2:00
20:54
13:03
33:57
1:20
35:17
5:39
40:56
2:28
43:24
1:00
44:24
0:45
45:09
 
25Ulf Hansson
Lerums SOK
45:141:51
1:51
6:54
8:45
7:41
16:26
4:13
20:39
1:50
22:29
11:46
34:15
1:22
35:37
5:22
40:59
2:33
43:32
0:57
44:29
0:45
45:14
 
26Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
45:211:41
1:41
6:56
8:37
5:37
14:14
4:13
18:27
2:06
20:33
15:05
35:38
1:19
36:57
4:29
41:26
2:18
43:44
0:56
44:40
0:41
45:21
 
27Fabian Ljungquist
Lunds OK
45:293:23
3:23
7:02
10:25
5:35
16:00
4:37
20:37
1:52
22:29
11:36
34:05
1:15
35:20
5:31
40:51
2:46
43:37
1:02
44:39
0:50
45:29
 
28Jan-Ove Wiking
Istrums SK
45:562:01
2:01
8:40
10:41
7:29
18:10
4:16
22:26
1:52
24:18
12:15
36:33
1:02
37:35
4:16
41:51
2:24
44:15
0:54
45:09
0:47
45:56
 
29Peter Fors
OK Grip
46:003:16
3:16
7:20
10:36
5:51
16:27
4:31
20:58
1:58
22:56
12:12
35:08
1:12
36:20
5:11
41:31
2:29
44:00
1:05
45:05
0:55
46:00
 
Johan Zettergren
Frölunda OL
46:002:35
2:35
8:07
10:42
6:43
17:25
4:26
21:51
2:00
23:51
11:47
35:38
1:14
36:52
4:41
41:33
2:40
44:13
1:00
45:13
0:47
46:00
 
31Mattias Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
46:061:57
1:57
9:00
10:57
6:39
17:36
3:59
21:35
2:43
24:18
11:16
35:34
2:15
37:49
4:34
42:23
2:14
44:37
0:50
45:27
0:39
46:06
 
32Hans Persson
OK Kolmården
46:481:55
1:55
8:03
9:58
6:32
16:30
4:23
20:53
1:57
22:50
13:25
36:15
1:27
37:42
4:49
42:31
2:31
45:02
0:59
46:01
0:47
46:48
 
33Matz Andersson
Lesjöfors SK
46:582:50
2:50
7:42
10:32
5:44
16:16
5:24
21:40
1:53
23:33
11:49
35:22
1:52
37:14
5:32
42:46
2:34
45:20
0:55
46:15
0:43
46:58
 
34Helge Tillingsøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
47:293:22
3:22
7:53
11:15
6:39
17:54
4:38
22:32
2:02
24:34
12:49
37:23
1:12
38:35
4:41
43:16
2:28
45:44
0:57
46:41
0:48
47:29
 
35Johan Mars
Markbygdens OK
47:372:41
2:41
7:19
10:00
6:05
16:05
4:37
20:42
2:28
23:10
12:43
35:53
1:16
37:09
5:52
43:01
2:42
45:43
1:05
46:48
0:49
47:37
 
36Magnus Månsson
Växjö OK
47:431:50
1:50
7:09
8:59
8:53
17:52
4:14
22:06
2:05
24:11
11:45
35:56
1:24
37:20
5:42
43:02
2:45
45:47
1:03
46:50
0:53
47:43
 
37Kalle Ekebjär
Lunds OK
48:042:01
2:01
7:44
9:45
5:24
15:09
4:30
19:39
1:58
21:37
14:01
35:38
2:04
37:42
5:46
43:28
2:47
46:15
1:02
47:17
0:47
48:04
 
38Jim Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
48:071:51
1:51
8:09
10:00
6:42
16:42
4:09
20:51
1:51
22:42
14:38
37:20
1:13
38:33
4:47
43:20
2:45
46:05
1:09
47:14
0:53
48:07
 
39Arne Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
48:422:21
2:21
8:34
10:55
6:56
17:51
4:56
22:47
2:13
25:00
13:10
38:10
1:16
39:26
4:37
44:03
2:42
46:45
1:05
47:50
0:52
48:42
 
40Magnus Höijer
Linköpings OK
48:581:57
1:57
8:10
10:07
6:43
16:50
4:39
21:29
2:31
24:00
13:18
37:18
1:24
38:42
5:35
44:17
2:53
47:10
0:59
48:09
0:49
48:58
 
Patrik Ottosson
Gävle OK
48:582:13
2:13
9:28
11:41
6:26
18:07
4:21
22:28
2:09
24:37
13:07
37:44
2:13
39:57
4:46
44:43
2:32
47:15
0:59
48:14
0:44
48:58
 
42Björn Nilsson
Härlövs IF
49:052:25
2:25
7:24
9:49
6:09
15:58
5:17
21:15
3:20
24:35
13:12
37:47
1:13
39:00
5:31
44:31
2:44
47:15
1:02
48:17
0:48
49:05
 
43Magnus Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
49:152:22
2:22
8:29
10:51
6:14
17:05
4:26
21:31
2:18
23:49
13:53
37:42
1:37
39:19
5:02
44:21
3:04
47:25
1:04
48:29
0:46
49:15
 
44Mikael Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
49:282:38
2:38
8:26
11:04
6:32
17:36
4:43
22:19
2:38
24:57
13:44
38:41
1:24
40:05
4:46
44:51
2:44
47:35
1:04
48:39
0:49
49:28
 
45Fredrik Ask
Markbygdens OK
49:302:28
2:28
11:04
13:32
6:04
19:36
4:14
23:50
2:49
26:39
13:33
40:12
1:14
41:26
4:15
45:41
2:24
48:05
0:49
48:54
0:36
49:30
 
46Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
50:083:13
3:13
7:34
10:47
8:51
19:38
5:07
24:45
1:49
26:34
13:02
39:36
1:14
40:50
4:44
45:34
2:42
48:16
1:00
49:16
0:52
50:08
 
47Lars Harrie
Lunds OK
50:182:18
2:18
10:08
12:26
6:19
18:45
4:38
23:23
2:09
25:32
12:17
37:49
1:17
39:06
5:45
44:51
3:23
48:14
1:08
49:22
0:56
50:18
 
48Göran Wendler
SV Wiss. Quedlinburg
50:432:34
2:34
11:52
14:26
6:07
20:33
4:16
24:49
1:59
26:48
14:16
41:04
1:14
42:18
4:19
46:37
2:24
49:01
0:58
49:59
0:44
50:43
 
49Niclas Nilsson
OK Österåker
51:041:43
1:43
8:00
9:43
7:45
17:28
4:45
22:13
2:01
24:14
14:02
38:16
3:04
41:20
5:05
46:25
2:44
49:09
1:04
50:13
0:51
51:04
 
50Thomas Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
51:352:28
2:28
7:39
10:07
7:04
17:11
4:54
22:05
2:17
24:22
13:28
37:50
4:40
42:30
4:41
47:11
2:32
49:43
1:04
50:47
0:48
51:35
 
51Benny Andersson
OK Gisle
52:283:08
3:08
7:52
11:00
8:05
19:05
5:04
24:09
2:35
26:44
13:41
40:25
1:19
41:44
6:11
47:55
2:41
50:36
1:01
51:37
0:51
52:28
 
52Mats Silversten
OK Stigen
52:432:17
2:17
8:29
10:46
7:53
18:39
4:45
23:24
3:36
27:00
14:00
41:00
1:28
42:28
5:30
47:58
2:50
50:48
1:07
51:55
0:48
52:43
 
53Jalle Josefsson
Lunds OK
52:482:05
2:05
7:57
10:02
8:33
18:35
5:32
24:07
2:15
26:22
13:48
40:10
1:16
41:26
6:19
47:45
3:06
50:51
1:04
51:55
0:53
52:48
 
54Geir Inge Folkestad
Anderstorps OK
53:146:33
6:33
7:10
13:43
7:44
21:27
5:30
26:57
2:24
29:21
12:47
42:08
1:27
43:35
4:56
48:31
3:12
51:43
0:55
52:38
0:36
53:14
 
55Jörgen Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
54:302:45
2:45
8:45
11:30
6:54
18:24
4:18
22:42
2:04
24:46
19:05
43:51
1:21
45:12
4:50
50:02
2:43
52:45
0:59
53:44
0:46
54:30
 
56Ulf Nyqvist
OK Landehof
54:452:26
2:26
9:12
11:38
7:11
18:49
5:00
23:49
2:47
26:36
16:53
43:29
1:25
44:54
4:52
49:46
3:02
52:48
1:12
54:00
0:45
54:45
 
57Ronnie Dahlgren
Gustavsbergs OK
55:241:58
1:58
10:02
12:00
7:44
19:44
5:43
25:27
2:20
27:47
14:29
42:16
1:38
43:54
6:28
50:22
3:02
53:24
1:09
54:33
0:51
55:24
 
58Nils Gustavsson
IFK Göteborg
56:081:48
1:48
9:19
11:07
7:47
18:54
6:02
24:56
2:53
27:49
14:03
41:52
2:09
44:01
6:16
50:17
3:17
53:34
1:28
55:02
1:06
56:08
 
59Martin Svensson
IF Rigor
57:201:57
1:57
9:12
11:09
7:13
18:22
6:08
24:30
2:22
26:52
16:06
42:58
1:41
44:39
7:20
51:59
3:21
55:20
1:11
56:31
0:49
57:20
 
60Rolf Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
59:021:50
1:50
9:17
11:07
7:00
18:07
5:45
23:52
2:36
26:28
16:39
43:07
1:37
44:44
7:12
51:56
4:10
56:06
1:47
57:53
1:09
59:02
 
61Tony Grantz
Ljungskile FK
59:112:54
2:54
8:12
11:06
7:48
18:54
6:11
25:05
4:18
29:23
16:31
45:54
2:04
47:58
6:58
54:56
2:29
57:25
0:55
58:20
0:51
59:11
 
62Kristian Lund
Lidköpings VSK
63:421:43
1:43
7:24
9:07
18:39
27:46
5:17
33:03
2:29
35:32
14:57
50:29
1:40
52:09
6:21
58:30
3:07
61:37
1:09
62:46
0:56
63:42
 
63Per-Anders Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
63:475:24
5:24
10:01
15:25
9:55
25:20
5:25
30:45
3:13
33:58
17:03
51:01
1:50
52:51
6:11
59:02
2:58
62:00
1:01
63:01
0:46
63:47
 
64Henrik Poulsen
HSOK.dk
71:075:08
5:08
11:25
16:33
9:09
25:42
7:13
32:55
3:36
36:31
19:27
55:58
2:12
58:10
6:57
65:07
3:45
68:52
1:16
70:08
0:59
71:07
 
65Mattias Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
71:153:03
3:03
8:19
11:22
7:49
19:11
23:40
42:51
2:12
45:03
13:39
58:42
2:05
60:47
5:32
66:19
3:07
69:26
1:04
70:30
0:45
71:15
 
66Anders Sörqvist
Bredareds IF
71:573:00
3:00
10:06
13:06
9:21
22:27
7:47
30:14
2:54
33:08
20:23
53:31
4:10
57:41
8:01
65:42
3:21
69:03
1:20
70:23
1:34
71:57
 
67Stefan Reiver
Bodafors OK
74:224:46
4:46
12:18
17:04
9:21
26:25
6:28
32:53
3:03
35:56
22:55
58:51
2:31
61:22
6:45
68:07
3:55
72:02
1:19
73:21
1:01
74:22
 
68Kjetil Söhrman
OK Nackhe
86:447:30
7:30
10:04
17:34
9:52
27:26
7:13
34:39
4:10
38:49
31:58
70:47
2:19
73:06
7:47
80:53
3:36
84:29
1:12
85:41
1:03
86:44
 




H40 MOTION5130 m26 anmälda
1Olle Sjöfors
OK Älme
43:471:48
1:48
0:53
43:47
9:17
11:05
3:18
14:23
5:41
20:04
2:57
23:01
2:36
25:37
4:17
29:54
1:38
31:32
5:11
36:43
2:28
39:11
2:38
41:49
1:05
42:54
2Thord Salenbäck
Kristinehamns OK
47:152:32
2:32
0:50
47:15
9:48
12:20
3:08
15:28
6:29
21:57
3:12
25:09
3:01
28:10
4:12
32:22
2:12
34:34
4:55
39:29
2:52
42:21
2:52
45:13
1:12
46:25
3Magnus Wall Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
50:042:06
2:06
0:44
50:04
13:11
15:17
3:12
18:29
6:08
24:37
3:55
28:32
2:37
31:09
5:05
36:14
2:17
38:31
5:00
43:31
2:34
46:05
2:19
48:24
0:56
49:20
4Filip Sjöfors
OK Älme
51:102:59
2:59
0:54
51:10
9:46
12:45
3:43
16:28
6:37
23:05
3:09
26:14
2:48
29:02
4:30
33:32
3:33
37:05
4:48
41:53
4:41
46:34
2:39
49:13
1:03
50:16
5Torbjörn Saetre
OK Landehof
55:572:06
2:06
0:41
55:57
12:02
14:08
3:08
17:16
7:35
24:51
3:49
28:40
3:29
32:09
4:24
36:33
6:54
43:27
5:03
48:30
3:02
51:32
2:45
54:17
0:59
55:16
6Bjørn Nordvik
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
56:512:09
2:09
0:50
56:51
11:40
13:49
3:50
17:39
7:51
25:30
5:59
31:29
3:13
34:42
6:17
40:59
2:35
43:34
5:16
48:50
2:58
51:48
3:05
54:53
1:08
56:01
7Mikael Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
58:082:05
2:05
0:48
58:08
13:03
15:08
4:17
19:25
7:08
26:33
3:50
30:23
3:11
33:34
7:27
41:01
2:33
43:34
6:02
49:36
3:14
52:50
3:17
56:07
1:13
57:20
8Magnus Henningsson
Hestra IF
58:142:21
2:21
0:48
58:14
11:37
13:58
3:06
17:04
6:35
23:39
10:35
34:14
2:57
37:11
4:22
41:33
2:54
44:27
6:34
51:01
2:36
53:37
2:43
56:20
1:06
57:26
9Ola Steneborg
OK Orinto
60:412:07
2:07
1:01
60:41
12:07
14:14
4:41
18:55
8:13
27:08
4:52
32:00
3:47
35:47
4:50
40:37
4:04
44:41
6:03
50:44
4:26
55:10
3:10
58:20
1:20
59:40
10Lars Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
61:482:05
2:05
0:46
61:48
16:11
18:16
4:37
22:53
7:20
30:13
4:38
34:51
3:22
38:13
6:00
44:13
3:17
47:30
6:12
53:42
3:12
56:54
3:03
59:57
1:05
61:02
11Magnus Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
62:041:50
1:50
0:59
62:04
13:01
14:51
4:57
19:48
8:26
28:14
4:57
33:11
3:59
37:10
5:20
42:30
3:08
45:38
7:24
53:02
3:16
56:18
3:26
59:44
1:21
61:05
12Mikael Danielsson
Arboga OK
62:262:26
2:26
0:56
62:26
12:48
15:14
3:54
19:08
7:14
26:22
3:38
30:00
3:31
33:31
5:41
39:12
2:09
41:21
6:14
47:35
9:05
56:40
3:37
60:17
1:13
61:30
13Peter Roos
OK Landehof
63:281:48
1:48
0:47
63:28
21:02
22:50
3:40
26:30
7:46
34:16
3:14
37:30
3:22
40:52
4:38
45:30
2:07
47:37
6:35
54:12
3:14
57:26
4:14
61:40
1:01
62:41
14Kjell Johansson
OK Kullingshof
64:082:25
2:25
0:46
64:08
13:29
15:54
4:27
20:21
8:20
28:41
3:59
32:40
4:56
37:36
7:00
44:36
2:56
47:32
6:54
54:26
3:27
57:53
4:17
62:10
1:12
63:22
15Peter Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
68:333:15
3:15
1:56
68:33
12:32
15:47
4:02
19:49
8:34
28:23
5:01
33:24
4:20
37:44
7:04
44:48
3:10
47:58
8:16
56:14
3:54
60:08
4:10
64:18
2:19
66:37
16Mikael Stävmo
OK Kolmården
70:194:43
4:43
0:56
70:19
15:32
20:15
5:09
25:24
8:04
33:28
6:01
39:29
4:15
43:44
7:13
50:57
5:42
56:39
5:32
62:11
2:53
65:04
3:14
68:18
1:05
69:23
17Jens Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
72:524:01
4:01
0:40
72:52
10:23
14:24
4:06
18:30
7:09
25:39
10:25
36:04
3:16
39:20
9:57
49:17
3:16
52:33
6:32
59:05
4:18
63:23
7:54
71:17
0:55
72:12
18Fredrik Englund
Trollhättans SOK
73:141:40
1:40
0:47
73:14
11:16
12:56
5:04
18:00
6:09
24:09
5:32
29:41
3:35
33:16
19:20
52:36
3:22
55:58
9:44
65:42
2:50
68:32
3:00
71:32
0:55
72:27
19Joakim Sjöstrand
FK Snapphanarna
75:302:42
2:42
0:58
75:30
14:01
16:43
5:42
22:25
8:49
31:14
4:39
35:53
3:29
39:22
6:21
45:43
3:24
49:07
16:07
65:14
4:09
69:23
3:51
73:14
1:18
74:32
20Anders Harfot
Horsens OK
82:132:31
2:31
0:54
82:13
14:46
17:17
4:24
21:41
8:29
30:10
5:00
35:10
4:29
39:39
17:04
56:43
3:45
60:28
6:52
67:20
9:05
76:25
3:42
80:07
1:12
81:19
21Anders Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
87:012:23
2:23
0:54
87:01
22:14
24:37
4:59
29:36
18:37
48:13
4:13
52:26
3:48
56:14
7:19
63:33
7:38
71:11
6:24
77:35
3:31
81:06
3:38
84:44
1:23
86:07
22Magnus Andersson
Kungälvs OK
97:043:00
3:00
1:00
97:04
17:03
20:03
6:31
26:34
11:50
38:24
18:16
56:40
6:31
63:11
9:32
72:43
8:21
81:04
6:35
87:39
3:46
91:25
3:23
94:48
1:16
96:04
23Magnus Hagman
Fjärås AIK
99:397:16
7:16
0:55
99:39
16:09
23:25
6:04
29:29
10:23
39:52
12:19
52:11
4:07
56:18
9:22
65:40
4:31
70:11
10:58
81:09
13:06
94:15
3:15
97:30
1:14
98:44
Ole Kjærgaard
HSOK.dk
Ej godk.11:30
11:30
1:03
137:45
21:56
33:26
7:25
40:51
14:39
55:30
7:57
63:27
18:16
81:43
16:01
97:44
3:24
101:08
9:51
110:59
4:17
115:16
 
136:42
Peter Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.2:00
2:00
0:47
64:17
10:57
12:57
2:58
15:55
 
39:52
5:07
44:59
5:08
50:07
1:59
52:06
5:06
57:12
2:37
59:49
2:34
62:23
1:07
63:30
Ulf Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
Ej godk.2:21
2:21
2:11
32:07
       
21:51
 
26:57
2:59
29:56




H455090 m91 anmälda
1Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
33:062:41
2:41
5:55
8:36
2:38
11:14
1:03
12:17
3:21
15:38
7:34
23:12
1:56
25:08
4:12
29:20
2:14
31:34
0:51
32:25
0:41
33:06
 
2Ulrik Olsson
Brattås CK
35:182:21
2:21
6:30
8:51
2:31
11:22
1:05
12:27
3:24
15:51
7:38
23:29
3:55
27:24
4:08
31:32
2:14
33:46
0:50
34:36
0:42
35:18
 
3Roine Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
36:202:47
2:47
7:28
10:15
3:13
13:28
1:14
14:42
3:35
18:17
8:19
26:36
1:39
28:15
4:11
32:26
2:15
34:41
0:55
35:36
0:44
36:20
 
4Stefan Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
36:383:16
3:16
6:53
10:09
2:36
12:45
1:09
13:54
3:39
17:33
9:04
26:37
2:13
28:50
4:10
33:00
2:08
35:08
0:49
35:57
0:41
36:38
 
5Jonas Lång
Stora Tuna OK
36:412:24
2:24
6:50
9:14
2:45
11:59
1:12
13:11
3:30
16:41
9:06
25:47
2:05
27:52
4:48
32:40
2:24
35:04
0:53
35:57
0:44
36:41
 
6Leif Helgman
OK Tyr
37:252:48
2:48
6:38
9:26
2:52
12:18
1:12
13:30
3:58
17:28
9:24
26:52
1:47
28:39
4:50
33:29
2:17
35:46
0:58
36:44
0:41
37:25
 
7Sven Lundgren
Värend GN OL
39:042:52
2:52
6:49
9:41
2:37
12:18
1:43
14:01
3:33
17:34
10:23
27:57
2:30
30:27
4:32
34:59
2:23
37:22
0:56
38:18
0:46
39:04
 
8Per Svensson
Finspångs SOK
40:132:56
2:56
8:44
11:40
2:59
14:39
1:13
15:52
3:43
19:35
9:36
29:11
2:00
31:11
4:55
36:06
2:26
38:32
0:56
39:28
0:45
40:13
 
9Anders Pettersson
OK Dacke
40:362:56
2:56
7:20
10:16
2:41
12:57
1:40
14:37
5:04
19:41
9:27
29:08
2:17
31:25
4:51
36:16
2:29
38:45
0:59
39:44
0:52
40:36
 
10Tim Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:453:39
3:39
6:57
10:36
2:57
13:33
1:15
14:48
4:03
18:51
9:41
28:32
3:34
32:06
4:35
36:41
2:29
39:10
0:56
40:06
0:39
40:45
 
11Mikael Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
41:002:35
2:35
7:15
9:50
2:45
12:35
1:23
13:58
4:06
18:04
10:25
28:29
2:20
30:49
5:35
36:24
2:45
39:09
1:04
40:13
0:47
41:00
 
12Per Källvik
Åmåls OK
41:182:39
2:39
7:38
10:17
3:08
13:25
1:31
14:56
4:00
18:56
10:11
29:07
2:02
31:09
5:07
36:16
3:22
39:38
0:56
40:34
0:44
41:18
 
13Anne Magnusson
OK Landehof
42:033:30
3:30
9:19
12:49
3:01
15:50
1:21
17:11
4:05
21:16
9:17
30:33
2:20
32:53
5:01
37:54
2:26
40:20
0:59
41:19
0:44
42:03
 
14Per-Olof Andersson
OK Tyringe
43:083:31
3:31
7:50
11:21
2:59
14:20
1:19
15:39
4:11
19:50
11:01
30:51
2:17
33:08
5:19
38:27
2:48
41:15
1:04
42:19
0:49
43:08
 
15Leif Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
43:203:02
3:02
7:28
10:30
4:19
14:49
1:25
16:14
4:28
20:42
10:43
31:25
2:10
33:35
5:35
39:10
2:30
41:40
0:58
42:38
0:42
43:20
 
16Thomas Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
43:352:37
2:37
8:11
10:48
3:32
14:20
1:21
15:41
4:48
20:29
10:53
31:22
2:29
33:51
5:08
38:59
2:44
41:43
1:04
42:47
0:48
43:35
 
17Erik Kindlundh
FK Finn
43:423:30
3:30
8:21
11:51
3:33
15:24
1:49
17:13
4:17
21:30
9:56
31:26
2:24
33:50
5:28
39:18
2:33
41:51
1:03
42:54
0:48
43:42
 
18Owe Andersson
OK Löftan
43:532:35
2:35
8:11
10:46
3:27
14:13
1:56
16:09
4:25
20:34
11:19
31:53
2:16
34:09
5:05
39:14
2:38
41:52
1:06
42:58
0:55
43:53
 
19Magnus Porle
Växjö OK
43:543:50
3:50
8:01
11:51
3:24
15:15
1:28
16:43
4:41
21:24
10:42
32:06
2:07
34:13
5:21
39:34
2:34
42:08
1:01
43:09
0:45
43:54
 
20Tomas Fors
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
44:082:53
2:53
7:18
10:11
3:14
13:25
1:43
15:08
7:21
22:29
9:22
31:51
2:12
34:03
4:44
38:47
3:47
42:34
0:51
43:25
0:43
44:08
 
21Peter Hedberg
Lunds OK
44:183:14
3:14
7:18
10:32
6:38
17:10
2:58
20:08
4:00
24:08
9:12
33:20
2:20
35:40
4:40
40:20
2:24
42:44
0:57
43:41
0:37
44:18
 
22Håkon Løvli
Asker skiklubb
44:283:22
3:22
7:55
11:17
3:17
14:34
1:34
16:08
4:03
20:11
11:18
31:29
2:15
33:44
5:57
39:41
2:52
42:33
1:08
43:41
0:47
44:28
 
23Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
44:423:25
3:25
8:42
12:07
3:01
15:08
1:54
17:02
4:51
21:53
10:49
32:42
2:13
34:55
5:42
40:37
2:28
43:05
0:56
44:01
0:41
44:42
 
24Krister Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
44:464:10
4:10
8:46
12:56
3:23
16:19
1:52
18:11
4:29
22:40
10:00
32:40
1:55
34:35
5:29
40:04
2:45
42:49
1:04
43:53
0:53
44:46
 
25Lars G Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
44:493:13
3:13
8:05
11:18
3:28
14:46
1:20
16:06
4:40
20:46
11:26
32:12
2:15
34:27
5:25
39:52
2:57
42:49
1:06
43:55
0:54
44:49
 
26Stefan Olofsson
OK Gisle
45:113:07
3:07
7:55
11:02
4:37
15:39
1:24
17:03
5:05
22:08
10:23
32:31
2:32
35:03
5:45
40:48
2:32
43:20
1:07
44:27
0:44
45:11
 
27Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
45:263:52
3:52
9:01
12:53
3:12
16:05
1:28
17:33
4:15
21:48
12:15
34:03
1:57
36:00
5:08
41:08
2:36
43:44
0:59
44:43
0:43
45:26
 
28Ingmar Ekelöv
Skåneslättens OL
45:283:02
3:02
7:41
10:43
4:29
15:12
1:29
16:41
4:38
21:19
11:59
33:18
2:07
35:25
5:48
41:13
2:32
43:45
0:58
44:43
0:45
45:28
 
29Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
45:352:45
2:45
7:07
9:52
3:09
13:01
1:20
14:21
4:19
18:40
13:16
31:56
3:16
35:12
5:58
41:10
2:38
43:48
1:03
44:51
0:44
45:35
 
30Stig Larsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
45:383:12
3:12
8:27
11:39
3:28
15:07
1:22
16:29
5:03
21:32
10:48
32:20
2:52
35:12
5:36
40:48
2:51
43:39
1:06
44:45
0:53
45:38
 
31Bengt Norrman
Trollhättans SOK
45:403:18
3:18
8:35
11:53
3:42
15:35
1:35
17:10
4:36
21:46
11:13
32:59
2:03
35:02
5:15
40:17
3:29
43:46
1:00
44:46
0:54
45:40
 
Frank Steiner
Järfälla OK
45:403:30
3:30
8:05
11:35
3:07
14:42
1:47
16:29
5:03
21:32
11:19
32:51
2:13
35:04
5:13
40:17
3:33
43:50
1:04
44:54
0:46
45:40
 
33Per Kjellander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
46:282:55
2:55
7:39
10:34
4:08
14:42
1:17
15:59
5:45
21:44
11:51
33:35
2:16
35:51
5:59
41:50
2:51
44:41
1:01
45:42
0:46
46:28
 
34Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
46:333:08
3:08
7:45
10:53
3:27
14:20
1:32
15:52
5:48
21:40
12:03
33:43
3:05
36:48
5:21
42:09
2:40
44:49
0:58
45:47
0:46
46:33
 
35Magnus Hellgren
OK Ravinen
47:233:15
3:15
9:37
12:52
3:07
15:59
1:13
17:12
4:23
21:35
12:15
33:50
4:23
38:13
5:05
43:18
2:29
45:47
0:53
46:40
0:43
47:23
 
36Mikael Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
47:253:13
3:13
8:37
11:50
3:21
15:11
1:34
16:45
4:51
21:36
12:31
34:07
2:51
36:58
6:02
43:00
2:39
45:39
0:59
46:38
0:47
47:25
 
37Ulf Almehed
Frölunda OL
47:444:05
4:05
7:48
11:53
4:53
16:46
1:24
18:10
5:07
23:17
11:54
35:11
2:23
37:34
5:34
43:08
2:47
45:55
1:02
46:57
0:47
47:44
 
38Egon Gustavsson
OK Bävern
47:454:21
4:21
9:41
14:02
3:43
17:45
1:32
19:17
4:41
23:58
10:53
34:51
2:31
37:22
5:53
43:15
2:47
46:02
1:04
47:06
0:39
47:45
 
39Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
47:583:51
3:51
8:04
11:55
3:44
15:39
1:25
17:04
5:01
22:05
12:32
34:37
2:42
37:19
5:50
43:09
2:58
46:07
1:03
47:10
0:48
47:58
 
40Bengt Holmén
Hylte OK
48:554:05
4:05
8:49
12:54
3:44
16:38
1:36
18:14
5:11
23:25
11:47
35:12
2:59
38:11
5:57
44:08
2:48
46:56
1:04
48:00
0:55
48:55
 
41Tomas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK
49:093:50
3:50
8:17
12:07
3:35
15:42
1:31
17:13
4:44
21:57
12:16
34:13
3:45
37:58
6:18
44:16
2:55
47:11
1:06
48:17
0:52
49:09
 
42Magnus Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
49:243:24
3:24
8:56
12:20
3:40
16:00
1:27
17:27
4:39
22:06
13:39
35:45
2:24
38:09
6:33
44:42
2:45
47:27
1:08
48:35
0:49
49:24
 
43Christer Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
49:343:36
3:36
8:46
12:22
4:17
16:39
1:54
18:33
5:31
24:04
12:13
36:17
2:19
38:36
5:56
44:32
3:05
47:37
1:06
48:43
0:51
49:34
 
44Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
50:124:16
4:16
7:52
12:08
5:17
17:25
1:29
18:54
6:21
25:15
11:56
37:11
3:25
40:36
5:06
45:42
2:39
48:21
1:03
49:24
0:48
50:12
 
45Magnus Wide
Frölunda OL
50:153:10
3:10
8:17
11:27
3:28
14:55
1:22
16:17
4:48
21:05
15:30
36:35
2:25
39:00
6:15
45:15
3:07
48:22
1:04
49:26
0:49
50:15
 
46Sven Erik Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
50:163:36
3:36
8:47
12:23
3:29
15:52
1:47
17:39
5:10
22:49
12:08
34:57
2:56
37:53
7:07
45:00
3:05
48:05
1:14
49:19
0:57
50:16
 
47Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
50:594:19
4:19
8:52
13:11
3:42
16:53
1:49
18:42
5:05
23:47
12:46
36:33
2:41
39:14
6:20
45:34
3:19
48:53
1:09
50:02
0:57
50:59
 
48Anders Jonsson
Søllerød OK
51:023:19
3:19
8:32
11:51
3:56
15:47
1:42
17:29
6:04
23:33
14:11
37:44
2:29
40:13
5:38
45:51
3:16
49:07
1:06
50:13
0:49
51:02
 
49Rikard Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
51:093:03
3:03
7:24
10:27
3:04
13:31
1:28
14:59
11:05
26:04
12:40
38:44
2:22
41:06
5:34
46:40
2:42
49:22
1:01
50:23
0:46
51:09
 
50Tommy Rygh
Mariestads FK
51:188:48
8:48
8:45
17:33
4:33
22:06
1:33
23:39
4:18
27:57
11:25
39:22
2:44
42:06
4:49
46:55
2:43
49:38
0:58
50:36
0:42
51:18
 
51Morten Ebbensgaard
OK Øst
51:193:24
3:24
8:41
12:05
3:43
15:48
1:39
17:27
4:56
22:23
12:18
34:41
5:48
40:29
5:46
46:15
2:58
49:13
1:12
50:25
0:54
51:19
 
52Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
51:593:08
3:08
8:13
11:21
3:52
15:13
1:33
16:46
10:19
27:05
11:03
38:08
3:00
41:08
5:45
46:53
3:01
49:54
1:15
51:09
0:50
51:59
 
53Jens Lindström
Tibro OK
52:414:18
4:18
7:32
11:50
10:06
21:56
1:18
23:14
4:56
28:10
12:03
40:13
2:48
43:01
5:26
48:27
2:30
50:57
0:59
51:56
0:45
52:41
 
54Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
53:163:55
3:55
9:30
13:25
3:57
17:22
2:13
19:35
5:30
25:05
14:20
39:25
2:49
42:14
6:22
48:36
2:50
51:26
1:07
52:33
0:43
53:16
 
55Mats Carlsson
OK Vilse 87
53:254:01
4:01
9:23
13:24
3:56
17:20
3:06
20:26
6:05
26:31
12:17
38:48
3:12
42:00
6:27
48:27
2:51
51:18
1:11
52:29
0:56
53:25
 
56Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
53:342:56
2:56
7:15
10:11
2:40
12:51
1:23
14:14
4:11
18:25
19:03
37:28
4:26
41:54
6:24
48:18
3:08
51:26
1:11
52:37
0:57
53:34
 
57Kent Klasson
Hestra IF
53:524:12
4:12
11:01
15:13
4:07
19:20
1:40
21:00
7:01
28:01
13:08
41:09
2:10
43:19
5:35
48:54
2:42
51:36
1:15
52:51
1:01
53:52
 
58Ulf Linderfalk
Skåneslättens OL
54:153:20
3:20
7:43
11:03
8:27
19:30
1:27
20:57
4:49
25:46
11:34
37:20
6:08
43:28
6:21
49:49
2:33
52:22
1:02
53:24
0:51
54:15
 
59Flemming Vejsnæs
OK Sorø
54:263:52
3:52
8:31
12:23
3:52
16:15
1:54
18:09
5:43
23:52
14:13
38:05
3:15
41:20
7:16
48:36
3:30
52:06
1:18
53:24
1:02
54:26
 
60Per Andersson
OK Gynge
55:364:02
4:02
8:59
13:01
3:42
16:43
2:39
19:22
5:03
24:25
14:43
39:08
4:41
43:49
6:32
50:21
3:17
53:38
1:10
54:48
0:48
55:36
 
61Håkan Johansson
Mariestads FK
55:525:50
5:50
11:40
17:30
3:18
20:48
2:05
22:53
4:40
27:33
13:51
41:24
3:01
44:25
7:09
51:34
2:32
54:06
1:01
55:07
0:45
55:52
 
62Anders Forsander
Hellas Orienteringsklubb
56:393:56
3:56
12:08
16:04
4:38
20:42
1:29
22:11
5:56
28:07
13:45
41:52
3:40
45:32
6:09
51:41
2:56
54:37
1:12
55:49
0:50
56:39
 
63Sten Skytte Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
57:033:54
3:54
8:37
12:31
8:45
21:16
1:28
22:44
4:14
26:58
12:23
39:21
7:17
46:38
5:47
52:25
2:38
55:03
1:17
56:20
0:43
57:03
 
64Bjørn Victor Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
58:114:02
4:02
13:11
17:13
4:06
21:19
1:44
23:03
5:52
28:55
14:17
43:12
2:40
45:52
6:36
52:28
3:30
55:58
1:20
57:18
0:53
58:11
 
65Pål Bengtsson
IS Kullen
58:373:47
3:47
9:31
13:18
4:18
17:36
1:48
19:24
5:16
24:40
13:04
37:44
8:13
45:57
7:53
53:50
2:51
56:41
1:05
57:46
0:51
58:37
 
66Peder Nilsson
OK Torfinn
58:384:10
4:10
10:31
14:41
6:08
20:49
2:18
23:07
5:20
28:27
14:27
42:54
2:30
45:24
7:29
52:53
3:31
56:24
1:17
57:41
0:57
58:38
 
67Jan Uhrberg
Brattås CK
59:033:46
3:46
8:41
12:27
3:46
16:13
1:50
18:03
5:47
23:50
16:58
40:48
6:10
46:58
6:43
53:41
3:14
56:55
1:11
58:06
0:57
59:03
 
68Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
59:584:40
4:40
10:25
15:05
4:33
19:38
3:13
22:51
5:44
28:35
14:32
43:07
2:59
46:06
7:29
53:35
3:43
57:18
1:27
58:45
1:13
59:58
 
69Peter Lillen Nilsson
OK Tranan
60:074:39
4:39
8:53
13:32
3:57
17:29
1:54
19:23
6:59
26:22
16:06
42:28
2:41
45:09
6:41
51:50
4:45
56:35
2:00
58:35
1:32
60:07
 
70Mats Lindström
OK Skärmen
60:274:05
4:05
10:33
14:38
4:56
19:34
1:54
21:28
6:09
27:37
19:08
46:45
2:38
49:23
5:54
55:17
3:05
58:22
1:12
59:34
0:53
60:27
 
71Leif Hagman
IK Uven
60:385:34
5:34
10:54
16:28
4:32
21:00
1:52
22:52
5:43
28:35
15:31
44:06
3:38
47:44
7:48
55:32
3:08
58:40
1:09
59:49
0:49
60:38
 
72Anders Sjöberg
OK Reftele
62:443:43
3:43
14:08
17:51
4:22
22:13
2:08
24:21
6:00
30:21
14:37
44:58
5:28
50:26
6:40
57:06
3:30
60:36
1:11
61:47
0:57
62:44
 
73Ulf Karlsson
OK Alehof
63:193:24
3:24
16:31
19:55
3:13
23:08
1:40
24:48
12:19
37:07
12:38
49:45
3:17
53:02
6:12
59:14
2:27
61:41
0:59
62:40
0:39
63:19
 
74Anders Berg
IS Kullen
63:519:54
9:54
10:34
20:28
5:10
25:38
1:46
27:24
5:43
33:07
16:24
49:31
3:29
53:00
6:03
59:03
2:53
61:56
1:05
63:01
0:50
63:51
 
75Stefan Dahl
IS Kullen
65:3410:09
10:09
9:13
19:22
2:47
22:09
1:20
23:29
5:36
29:05
21:52
50:57
3:37
54:34
6:08
60:42
2:58
63:40
1:04
64:44
0:50
65:34
 
76Lars-Göran Davidsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
66:154:32
4:32
10:31
15:03
4:44
19:47
2:45
22:32
6:16
28:48
19:11
47:59
2:55
50:54
8:36
59:30
4:06
63:36
1:34
65:10
1:05
66:15
 
77Thomas Bäckström
IF Rigor
68:108:16
8:16
12:14
20:30
4:50
25:20
2:07
27:27
6:51
34:18
16:06
50:24
2:50
53:14
8:25
61:39
4:06
65:45
1:22
67:07
1:03
68:10
 
78Per Johansson
OK Löftan
68:185:18
5:18
10:35
15:53
4:50
20:43
1:29
22:12
5:15
27:27
26:56
54:23
3:03
57:26
5:58
63:24
3:09
66:33
0:59
67:32
0:46
68:18
 
79Pär Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
68:585:05
5:05
10:06
15:11
4:26
19:37
2:35
22:12
7:14
29:26
22:22
51:48
3:09
54:57
7:50
62:47
3:44
66:31
1:22
67:53
1:05
68:58
 
80Patrick Persson
Härlövs IF
70:015:13
5:13
10:03
15:16
10:13
25:29
2:13
27:42
6:23
34:05
21:21
55:26
2:52
58:18
6:37
64:55
3:14
68:09
1:00
69:09
0:52
70:01
 
81Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
70:368:25
8:25
15:08
23:33
4:37
28:10
4:17
32:27
6:53
39:20
14:23
53:43
3:34
57:17
8:00
65:17
3:13
68:30
1:11
69:41
0:55
70:36
 
82Sven-Olof Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
71:548:37
8:37
14:35
23:12
5:27
28:39
2:27
31:06
7:24
38:30
15:11
53:41
3:42
57:23
8:24
65:47
3:50
69:37
1:20
70:57
0:57
71:54
 
83Anders Petrén
Kungälvs OK
71:574:56
4:56
11:18
16:14
4:52
21:06
1:59
23:05
7:20
30:25
16:37
47:02
11:18
58:20
7:17
65:37
3:43
69:20
1:32
70:52
1:05
71:57
 
84Niels Raagaard
Søllerød OK
73:425:55
5:55
16:48
22:43
4:35
27:18
2:09
29:27
7:15
36:42
17:51
54:33
4:13
58:46
8:29
67:15
3:57
71:12
1:29
72:41
1:01
73:42
 
85Börje Persson
OK Alehof
74:235:14
5:14
12:51
18:05
5:20
23:25
3:31
26:56
8:51
35:47
19:30
55:17
4:32
59:49
7:54
67:43
3:59
71:42
1:25
73:07
1:16
74:23
 
86Tomas Hugoson
Munkedals SOK
75:475:23
5:23
16:26
21:49
5:14
27:03
2:18
29:21
7:01
36:22
21:27
57:49
3:16
61:05
8:37
69:42
3:57
73:39
1:17
74:56
0:51
75:47
 
87Sören Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
78:434:17
4:17
18:55
23:12
4:32
27:44
1:49
29:33
7:41
37:14
23:25
60:39
4:31
65:10
7:38
72:48
3:36
76:24
1:19
77:43
1:00
78:43
 
88Peter Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
81:118:09
8:09
12:47
20:56
7:57
28:53
3:16
32:09
6:49
38:58
26:00
64:58
3:19
68:17
7:45
76:02
3:04
79:06
1:16
80:22
0:49
81:11
 
Ulf Johansson
OK Dacke
Ej godk.      
13:20
 
34:25
2:30
36:55
1:26
38:21
 




H45 MOTION4180 m14 anmälda
1Ulf Carlsson
OK Stigen
38:051:48
1:48
11:00
12:48
2:47
15:35
6:06
21:41
4:17
25:58
4:04
30:02
3:44
33:46
2:08
35:54
1:27
37:21
0:44
38:05
  
2Tomas Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
39:102:00
2:00
10:51
12:51
3:05
15:56
6:37
22:33
3:32
26:05
4:08
30:13
3:54
34:07
2:18
36:25
1:50
38:15
0:55
39:10
  
3Mikael Svensson
Annebergs GIF
40:503:22
3:22
10:14
13:36
3:17
16:53
7:16
24:09
3:17
27:26
4:30
31:56
3:55
35:51
2:30
38:21
1:35
39:56
0:54
40:50
  
4Börje Öberg
OK Skogshjortarna
45:212:21
2:21
13:40
16:01
3:30
19:31
8:37
28:08
3:35
31:43
4:20
36:03
4:45
40:48
2:16
43:04
1:35
44:39
0:42
45:21
  
5Peter Broberg
IF Rigor
45:411:59
1:59
12:28
14:27
4:41
19:08
7:02
26:10
4:07
30:17
5:26
35:43
5:09
40:52
2:20
43:12
1:42
44:54
0:47
45:41
  
6Anders Andersson
Hylte OK
47:542:26
2:26
12:50
15:16
5:01
20:17
7:26
27:43
3:54
31:37
5:03
36:40
5:14
41:54
3:11
45:05
1:54
46:59
0:55
47:54
  
7Olav Bakken
Lillomarka OL
50:143:27
3:27
12:30
15:57
3:54
19:51
8:49
28:40
4:06
32:46
5:52
38:38
4:52
43:30
3:50
47:20
1:59
49:19
0:55
50:14
  
8Bert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
54:342:13
2:13
16:03
18:16
4:18
22:34
9:16
31:50
4:34
36:24
6:17
42:41
5:18
47:59
3:07
51:06
2:19
53:25
1:09
54:34
  
9Arne Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
58:415:35
5:35
15:11
20:46
4:27
25:13
8:44
33:57
5:36
39:33
8:06
47:39
5:03
52:42
2:56
55:38
2:10
57:48
0:53
58:41
  
10Jon Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
62:062:38
2:38
16:44
19:22
5:09
24:31
9:37
34:08
6:44
40:52
7:05
47:57
4:54
52:51
5:49
58:40
2:38
61:18
0:48
62:06
  
11Kjell Fransson
OK Alehof
62:392:35
2:35
17:57
20:32
4:46
25:18
10:57
36:15
7:17
43:32
6:48
50:20
5:47
56:07
3:20
59:27
2:21
61:48
0:51
62:39
  
12Anders Pettersson
Västerviks OK
62:544:23
4:23
16:37
21:00
5:30
26:30
10:04
36:34
5:46
42:20
6:57
49:17
5:42
54:59
4:03
59:02
2:46
61:48
1:06
62:54
  
13Hans Almgren
OK Stigen
66:232:00
2:00
13:22
15:22
10:51
26:13
8:04
34:17
4:33
38:50
15:08
53:58
4:39
58:37
4:47
63:24
2:08
65:32
0:51
66:23
  




H504500 m69 anmälda
1Mats Brorsson
Tockarps IK
29:161:31
1:31
6:04
7:35
2:12
9:47
1:34
11:21
1:56
13:17
6:31
19:48
1:31
21:19
4:32
25:51
1:58
27:49
0:48
28:37
0:39
29:16
 
2Sixten Westlund
OK Tyr
32:132:00
2:00
6:41
8:41
2:19
11:00
1:30
12:30
1:25
13:55
7:37
21:32
1:25
22:57
5:45
28:42
1:55
30:37
0:52
31:29
0:44
32:13
 
3Rolf Wikström
OK Tyr
32:151:26
1:26
6:21
7:47
2:42
10:29
1:30
11:59
1:40
13:39
7:51
21:30
1:34
23:04
5:31
28:35
2:05
30:40
0:55
31:35
0:40
32:15
 
4Bengt Niklasson
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
32:571:44
1:44
7:03
8:47
2:22
11:09
1:43
12:52
1:50
14:42
7:48
22:30
1:21
23:51
5:21
29:12
2:00
31:12
0:57
32:09
0:48
32:57
 
5Sven Åke Jönsson
Tormestorps IF
33:521:56
1:56
7:11
9:07
2:40
11:47
1:36
13:23
1:36
14:59
7:51
22:50
1:34
24:24
5:30
29:54
2:09
32:03
1:00
33:03
0:49
33:52
 
6Jörgen Ivarsson
Hestra IF
34:011:28
1:28
6:52
8:20
3:12
11:32
1:50
13:22
1:45
15:07
7:21
22:28
1:27
23:55
6:11
30:06
2:07
32:13
0:59
33:12
0:49
34:01
 
7Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
35:081:38
1:38
5:53
7:31
2:34
10:05
1:40
11:45
3:18
15:03
10:05
25:08
1:31
26:39
5:09
31:48
1:55
33:43
0:49
34:32
0:36
35:08
 
8Bengt Schwartz
OK Kolmården
35:392:11
2:11
6:46
8:57
2:44
11:41
1:38
13:19
2:33
15:52
7:52
23:44
1:35
25:19
6:01
31:20
2:34
33:54
0:57
34:51
0:48
35:39
 
9Tom Korsman
Umeå OK
35:471:20
1:20
6:37
7:57
2:50
10:47
1:42
12:29
1:47
14:16
9:52
24:08
2:05
26:13
5:28
31:41
2:20
34:01
0:58
34:59
0:48
35:47
 
10Mikael Byström
Järfälla OK
35:542:09
2:09
7:12
9:21
2:46
12:07
1:54
14:01
2:00
16:01
8:26
24:27
1:51
26:18
5:43
32:01
2:12
34:13
0:57
35:10
0:44
35:54
 
11Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
36:021:57
1:57
7:08
9:05
3:08
12:13
1:44
13:57
2:19
16:16
8:30
24:46
1:42
26:28
5:28
31:56
2:12
34:08
1:04
35:12
0:50
36:02
 
12Peter Enoksson
OK Österåker
37:021:48
1:48
6:57
8:45
2:31
11:16
1:36
12:52
4:58
17:50
8:21
26:11
1:43
27:54
5:01
32:55
2:19
35:14
1:01
36:15
0:47
37:02
 
Håkan Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
37:021:47
1:47
7:10
8:57
3:22
12:19
2:25
14:44
1:57
16:41
8:00
24:41
1:42
26:23
6:29
32:52
2:25
35:17
0:57
36:14
0:48
37:02
 
14Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
37:082:21
2:21
7:07
9:28
3:02
12:30
1:42
14:12
3:55
18:07
7:59
26:06
1:50
27:56
5:22
33:18
2:10
35:28
0:56
36:24
0:44
37:08
 
15Rolf Lund
HSOK.dk
37:151:27
1:27
6:26
7:53
4:02
11:55
1:22
13:17
1:43
15:00
11:12
26:12
1:54
28:06
4:53
32:59
2:44
35:43
0:52
36:35
0:40
37:15
 
16Anders Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
37:222:16
2:16
7:45
10:01
3:17
13:18
2:10
15:28
1:46
17:14
8:01
25:15
1:45
27:00
6:05
33:05
2:37
35:42
0:56
36:38
0:44
37:22
 
17Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
38:132:36
2:36
7:35
10:11
2:42
12:53
2:19
15:12
1:43
16:55
8:47
25:42
2:37
28:19
5:49
34:08
2:26
36:34
0:54
37:28
0:45
38:13
 
18Sten Karlsson
Anderstorps OK
38:192:04
2:04
7:09
9:13
3:56
13:09
2:14
15:23
2:15
17:38
8:15
25:53
1:30
27:23
6:46
34:09
2:18
36:27
1:01
37:28
0:51
38:19
 
19Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
38:301:46
1:46
7:41
9:27
5:51
15:18
2:09
17:27
1:42
19:09
7:20
26:29
1:36
28:05
6:06
34:11
2:20
36:31
1:05
37:36
0:54
38:30
 
20Kjell-Ove Arvidsson
Falkenbergs OK
38:371:43
1:43
6:52
8:35
2:36
11:11
1:33
12:44
1:55
14:39
7:58
22:37
6:26
29:03
5:53
34:56
2:03
36:59
0:54
37:53
0:44
38:37
 
21Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
38:551:57
1:57
8:07
10:04
3:26
13:30
2:16
15:46
2:06
17:52
8:47
26:39
1:39
28:18
6:32
34:50
2:24
37:14
0:53
38:07
0:48
38:55
 
22Lars Runesson
OK Vivill
39:292:26
2:26
9:39
12:05
2:52
14:57
1:50
16:47
2:24
19:11
8:30
27:41
1:32
29:13
6:14
35:27
2:20
37:47
0:58
38:45
0:44
39:29
 
23Henrik Albahn
Tisvilde Hegn OK
40:322:09
2:09
6:54
9:03
3:18
12:21
2:34
14:55
2:53
17:48
9:25
27:13
1:55
29:08
6:35
35:43
2:59
38:42
1:06
39:48
0:44
40:32
 
24Arne Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
40:392:27
2:27
7:40
10:07
4:43
14:50
2:06
16:56
2:18
19:14
9:10
28:24
2:14
30:38
5:42
36:20
2:27
38:47
1:03
39:50
0:49
40:39
 
25Jeppe Hansson
Fossum IF
40:491:39
1:39
7:41
9:20
3:51
13:11
1:55
15:06
1:53
16:59
9:49
26:48
1:51
28:39
7:27
36:06
2:45
38:51
1:08
39:59
0:50
40:49
 
26Tore Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
41:041:40
1:40
7:45
9:25
2:59
12:24
1:53
14:17
3:34
17:51
8:48
26:39
3:54
30:33
6:18
36:51
2:23
39:14
1:01
40:15
0:49
41:04
 
27Sten Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
41:591:43
1:43
9:00
10:43
3:48
14:31
1:53
16:24
2:47
19:11
9:26
28:37
1:48
30:25
6:24
36:49
3:12
40:01
1:05
41:06
0:53
41:59
 
28Bjarne B Jensen
HSOK.dk
42:032:47
2:47
9:13
12:00
3:16
15:16
2:08
17:24
2:00
19:24
9:41
29:05
1:57
31:02
6:29
37:31
2:36
40:07
1:03
41:10
0:53
42:03
 
29Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
42:122:09
2:09
7:10
9:19
3:19
12:38
2:36
15:14
1:54
17:08
9:01
26:09
4:31
30:40
7:09
37:49
2:48
40:37
0:55
41:32
0:40
42:12
 
30Anders Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
42:152:27
2:27
8:21
10:48
3:03
13:51
1:55
15:46
3:33
19:19
10:24
29:43
1:44
31:27
6:02
37:29
2:51
40:20
1:05
41:25
0:50
42:15
 
31Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
44:181:55
1:55
7:35
9:30
2:57
12:27
1:42
14:09
6:12
20:21
11:02
31:23
2:14
33:37
6:27
40:04
2:26
42:30
0:58
43:28
0:50
44:18
 
32Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
44:211:39
1:39
7:16
8:55
3:25
12:20
2:14
14:34
2:04
16:38
10:00
26:38
3:29
30:07
10:24
40:31
2:22
42:53
0:51
43:44
0:37
44:21
 
33Stefan Sundélius
Järfälla OK
44:251:50
1:50
8:41
10:31
3:22
13:53
1:47
15:40
1:51
17:31
13:34
31:05
2:06
33:11
6:46
39:57
2:35
42:32
1:07
43:39
0:46
44:25
 
34Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
44:451:58
1:58
7:24
9:22
3:02
12:24
2:25
14:49
4:17
19:06
13:09
32:15
1:54
34:09
6:25
40:34
2:28
43:02
1:00
44:02
0:43
44:45
 
35Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
45:111:54
1:54
9:01
10:55
4:05
15:00
2:27
17:27
2:02
19:29
11:37
31:06
1:57
33:03
7:27
40:30
2:43
43:13
1:08
44:21
0:50
45:11
 
36Roland Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
45:321:57
1:57
9:07
11:04
4:30
15:34
2:03
17:37
2:38
20:15
10:48
31:03
1:51
32:54
7:19
40:13
2:50
43:03
1:31
44:34
0:58
45:32
 
37Kurt Svensson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
45:361:35
1:35
7:22
8:57
3:11
12:08
1:37
13:45
11:00
24:45
9:09
33:54
1:35
35:29
5:56
41:25
2:21
43:46
1:03
44:49
0:47
45:36
 
38Mats Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
45:582:07
2:07
9:28
11:35
3:58
15:33
2:18
17:51
3:10
21:01
10:11
31:12
2:04
33:16
7:35
40:51
2:53
43:44
1:16
45:00
0:58
45:58
 
39Torben Seir
HSOK.dk
46:462:05
2:05
8:59
11:04
3:59
15:03
1:53
16:56
4:38
21:34
9:58
31:32
3:08
34:40
7:14
41:54
2:50
44:44
1:07
45:51
0:55
46:46
 
40Rickard Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
48:352:20
2:20
8:53
11:13
4:15
15:28
3:32
19:00
2:35
21:35
13:02
34:37
2:26
37:03
6:57
44:00
2:48
46:48
1:02
47:50
0:45
48:35
 
41Ulf Sundin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
48:372:05
2:05
8:27
10:32
3:33
14:05
2:13
16:18
2:10
18:28
12:18
30:46
5:12
35:58
7:44
43:42
3:02
46:44
1:02
47:46
0:51
48:37
 
Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
48:372:15
2:15
8:59
11:14
4:14
15:28
1:59
17:27
3:34
21:01
11:32
32:33
2:54
35:27
7:43
43:10
3:27
46:37
1:11
47:48
0:49
48:37
 
43Werner Köhler
Tullinge SK
49:511:48
1:48
10:14
12:02
4:07
16:09
2:19
18:28
2:14
20:42
11:25
32:07
2:17
34:24
10:06
44:30
3:03
47:33
1:16
48:49
1:02
49:51
 
44Erik Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
50:412:13
2:13
8:41
10:54
3:43
14:37
2:20
16:57
2:22
19:19
15:23
34:42
2:08
36:50
8:12
45:02
3:22
48:24
1:19
49:43
0:58
50:41
 
45Bo Arne Ståhl
IS Kullen
50:512:53
2:53
9:56
12:49
3:32
16:21
2:23
18:44
2:39
21:23
14:23
35:46
1:56
37:42
8:17
45:59
2:56
48:55
1:05
50:00
0:51
50:51
 
46Anders Johansson
Hestra IF
51:251:40
1:40
7:23
9:03
7:20
16:23
2:03
18:26
1:56
20:22
11:02
31:24
4:02
35:26
10:38
46:04
2:55
48:59
1:20
50:19
1:06
51:25
 
47Jan Truelsen
Herlufsholm OK
51:512:48
2:48
8:55
11:43
4:06
15:49
2:12
18:01
2:20
20:21
10:28
30:49
2:32
33:21
11:03
44:24
5:27
49:51
1:03
50:54
0:57
51:51
 
48Sven-Åke Andersson
IF Rigor
53:172:53
2:53
7:47
10:40
3:13
13:53
2:38
16:31
4:31
21:02
18:21
39:23
2:47
42:10
6:39
48:49
2:40
51:29
1:01
52:30
0:47
53:17
 
49Lars Hagrot
Täby OK
54:012:24
2:24
9:11
11:35
3:53
15:28
2:29
17:57
7:21
25:18
11:55
37:13
2:31
39:44
7:56
47:40
3:36
51:16
1:31
52:47
1:14
54:01
 
50Manfred Olejnik
SOK Viljan
55:062:12
2:12
9:39
11:51
3:45
15:36
2:17
17:53
2:20
20:13
19:43
39:56
1:55
41:51
8:04
49:55
2:58
52:53
1:16
54:09
0:57
55:06
 
51Karl Schneider
FK Herkules
55:494:47
4:47
9:50
14:37
4:13
18:50
2:34
21:24
2:40
24:04
12:28
36:32
5:16
41:48
8:31
50:19
3:20
53:39
1:15
54:54
0:55
55:49
 
52Torbjörn Wikström
OK Orinto
55:572:59
2:59
8:52
11:51
3:53
15:44
2:18
18:02
8:33
26:35
10:28
37:03
3:22
40:25
9:59
50:24
3:16
53:40
1:18
54:58
0:59
55:57
 
53Bengt Arvidsson
OK Vivill
56:093:33
3:33
8:50
12:23
5:06
17:29
2:58
20:27
9:22
29:49
10:36
40:25
2:35
43:00
8:23
51:23
2:42
54:05
1:13
55:18
0:51
56:09
 
54Arne Lilja
Jönköpings OK
56:353:41
3:41
10:48
14:29
4:34
19:03
2:38
21:41
2:49
24:30
13:52
38:22
2:18
40:40
10:35
51:15
3:14
54:29
1:14
55:43
0:52
56:35
 
55Torben Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
56:473:28
3:28
10:31
13:59
4:20
18:19
2:39
20:58
2:30
23:28
13:19
36:47
5:04
41:51
8:56
50:47
3:42
54:29
1:18
55:47
1:00
56:47
 
56Bo Eliasson
Skogspojkarnas OK
57:161:58
1:58
9:32
11:30
4:14
15:44
9:06
24:50
2:25
27:15
12:17
39:32
2:10
41:42
10:00
51:42
3:21
55:03
1:14
56:17
0:59
57:16
 
57Mats Rosenberg
Nittedal OL
60:162:19
2:19
19:10
21:29
4:03
25:32
2:15
27:47
2:31
30:18
13:18
43:36
1:59
45:35
7:39
53:14
5:03
58:17
1:09
59:26
0:50
60:16
 
58Martin Eickhoff
Sävedalens AIK
61:431:54
1:54
9:30
11:24
4:06
15:30
2:38
18:08
18:19
36:27
11:22
47:49
1:52
49:41
7:19
57:00
2:59
59:59
1:00
60:59
0:44
61:43
 
59Håkan Olsson
Munkedals SOK
63:213:39
3:39
12:39
16:18
4:46
21:04
2:42
23:46
4:39
28:25
14:17
42:42
7:22
50:04
8:05
58:09
3:18
61:27
1:04
62:31
0:50
63:21
 
60Henrik Nielsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
63:262:11
2:11
7:59
10:10
4:13
14:23
2:13
16:36
7:17
23:53
19:42
43:35
2:40
46:15
11:45
58:00
3:17
61:17
1:13
62:30
0:56
63:26
 
61Anders Westerlund
FK Boken
67:506:33
6:33
10:45
17:18
4:33
21:51
2:37
24:28
10:09
34:37
13:38
48:15
2:08
50:23
11:14
61:37
3:17
64:54
1:29
66:23
1:27
67:50
 
62Björn Bältsjö
Sävedalens AIK
68:382:46
2:46
14:20
17:06
4:55
22:01
3:00
25:01
8:14
33:15
12:07
45:22
4:22
49:44
14:00
63:44
3:00
66:44
1:04
67:48
0:50
68:38
 
63Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
69:593:22
3:22
8:54
12:16
3:47
16:03
2:08
18:11
2:38
20:49
34:48
55:37
1:44
57:21
7:36
64:57
2:48
67:45
1:13
68:58
1:01
69:59
 
64Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
70:062:22
2:22
8:58
11:20
3:38
14:58
2:50
17:48
11:49
29:37
18:30
48:07
4:23
52:30
12:59
65:29
2:54
68:23
0:59
69:22
0:44
70:06
 
Ingemar Petersson
Markaryds FK
Ej godk.1:46
1:46
8:15
10:01
3:17
13:18
1:59
15:17
2:11
17:28
   
43:05
1:27
44:32
1:00
45:32
 
Jan Sahl
IF Hagen
Ej godk.3:53
3:53
11:08
15:01
8:46
23:47
     
43:08
1:23
44:31
0:59
45:30
 




H554440 m66 anmälda
1Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
33:352:30
2:30
7:13
9:43
2:21
12:04
1:35
13:39
1:47
15:26
7:08
22:34
1:30
24:04
5:22
29:26
2:27
31:53
0:57
32:50
0:45
33:35
 
2Hans Huseby
Halden SK
34:032:06
2:06
7:18
9:24
1:44
11:08
1:40
12:48
1:42
14:30
8:00
22:30
1:33
24:03
5:50
29:53
2:28
32:21
0:57
33:18
0:45
34:03
 
3Tomas Georgsson
OK Nackhe
34:452:40
2:40
8:02
10:42
1:41
12:23
1:49
14:12
2:12
16:24
6:41
23:05
1:33
24:38
5:48
30:26
2:32
32:58
0:58
33:56
0:49
34:45
 
4Lennart Larsson
Jönköpings OK
35:262:25
2:25
8:00
10:25
2:31
12:56
1:50
14:46
1:49
16:35
7:12
23:47
1:38
25:25
5:42
31:07
2:38
33:45
0:56
34:41
0:45
35:26
 
5Stig Gustafsson
Bredaryds SOK
36:262:26
2:26
7:51
10:17
2:47
13:04
1:34
14:38
1:49
16:27
7:35
24:02
2:11
26:13
6:00
32:13
2:35
34:48
0:59
35:47
0:39
36:26
 
6Frode Sandersen
Nittedal OL
37:232:21
2:21
9:17
11:38
2:18
13:56
1:45
15:41
1:54
17:35
7:45
25:20
1:32
26:52
6:08
33:00
2:36
35:36
1:02
36:38
0:45
37:23
 
7Per-Olof Larsson
Hestra IF
37:392:29
2:29
8:40
11:09
2:03
13:12
1:58
15:10
1:58
17:08
8:07
25:15
1:48
27:03
6:08
33:11
2:44
35:55
0:59
36:54
0:45
37:39
 
8Jan-Olof Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
37:462:31
2:31
8:30
11:01
1:54
12:55
1:44
14:39
2:04
16:43
7:32
24:15
3:00
27:15
5:57
33:12
2:35
35:47
1:06
36:53
0:53
37:46
 
9Kjell Nero
Nässjö OK
37:513:03
3:03
8:34
11:37
1:54
13:31
1:57
15:28
1:51
17:19
7:47
25:06
1:42
26:48
6:27
33:15
2:44
35:59
1:01
37:00
0:51
37:51
 
10Ken Ragnarsson
OK Kompassen
38:132:48
2:48
7:20
10:08
1:44
11:52
2:05
13:57
1:55
15:52
10:50
26:42
1:48
28:30
5:20
33:50
2:34
36:24
0:59
37:23
0:50
38:13
 
11Bengt Jonasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:572:22
2:22
9:36
11:58
2:16
14:14
1:47
16:01
2:00
18:01
8:04
26:05
1:58
28:03
6:31
34:34
2:39
37:13
0:57
38:10
0:47
38:57
 
12P-O Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
39:172:01
2:01
7:08
9:09
1:37
10:46
1:50
12:36
1:35
14:11
14:47
28:58
1:16
30:14
4:44
34:58
2:38
37:36
0:56
38:32
0:45
39:17
 
13Björn-Olof Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
39:482:28
2:28
8:43
11:11
2:04
13:15
1:47
15:02
2:15
17:17
8:31
25:48
1:33
27:21
6:58
34:19
3:23
37:42
1:13
38:55
0:53
39:48
 
14Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
40:063:24
3:24
8:56
12:20
1:56
14:16
1:51
16:07
2:00
18:07
8:28
26:35
1:37
28:12
6:46
34:58
3:17
38:15
1:01
39:16
0:50
40:06
 
15Stellan Martinsson
OK Tyringe
41:422:20
2:20
9:09
11:29
1:58
13:27
2:19
15:46
2:04
17:50
9:15
27:05
1:49
28:54
7:29
36:23
3:09
39:32
1:14
40:46
0:56
41:42
 
16Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
42:153:06
3:06
9:16
12:22
3:12
15:34
1:52
17:26
2:05
19:31
9:53
29:24
1:59
31:23
6:09
37:32
2:50
40:22
1:03
41:25
0:50
42:15
 
17Björn Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
42:412:21
2:21
8:48
11:09
2:01
13:10
1:53
15:03
2:17
17:20
11:03
28:23
2:27
30:50
6:50
37:40
3:06
40:46
1:04
41:50
0:51
42:41
 
18Johan Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
43:052:45
2:45
10:31
13:16
2:36
15:52
1:54
17:46
2:08
19:54
9:07
29:01
1:51
30:52
6:46
37:38
3:24
41:02
1:10
42:12
0:53
43:05
 
19Thore Jansson
Kungälvs OK
43:202:24
2:24
11:43
14:07
2:23
16:30
2:04
18:34
2:24
20:58
8:41
29:39
2:22
32:01
6:24
38:25
2:56
41:21
1:08
42:29
0:51
43:20
 
20Arne Bogren
OK Vivill
43:452:27
2:27
9:40
12:07
2:54
15:01
1:51
16:52
2:05
18:57
9:12
28:09
1:54
30:03
7:33
37:36
3:58
41:34
1:13
42:47
0:58
43:45
 
21Tommy Westerberg
Tibro OK
44:232:54
2:54
9:45
12:39
2:14
14:53
2:08
17:01
2:25
19:26
9:59
29:25
2:14
31:39
7:47
39:26
3:04
42:30
1:07
43:37
0:46
44:23
 
22Arne Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
44:242:52
2:52
10:07
12:59
3:32
16:31
2:17
18:48
1:49
20:37
10:04
30:41
2:36
33:17
6:28
39:45
2:53
42:38
1:01
43:39
0:45
44:24
 
23Ingmar Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
44:372:30
2:30
10:36
13:06
2:11
15:17
1:58
17:15
2:06
19:21
11:06
30:27
2:19
32:46
6:47
39:33
3:02
42:35
1:08
43:43
0:54
44:37
 
24Arne Andersson
OK Torfinn
44:493:19
3:19
10:10
13:29
2:10
15:39
2:14
17:53
2:11
20:04
10:09
30:13
2:13
32:26
7:13
39:39
3:01
42:40
1:15
43:55
0:54
44:49
 
25Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
45:094:55
4:55
9:03
13:58
2:01
15:59
2:41
18:40
2:03
20:43
10:54
31:37
1:42
33:19
6:54
40:13
3:05
43:18
1:04
44:22
0:47
45:09
 
26Bror Widen
Uddevalla OK
46:444:37
4:37
13:57
18:34
2:24
20:58
1:59
22:57
2:16
25:13
9:03
34:16
1:41
35:57
6:06
42:03
2:48
44:51
1:06
45:57
0:47
46:44
 
27Per-Anders Enenge
Bredareds IF
47:083:07
3:07
10:15
13:22
2:13
15:35
2:07
17:42
2:31
20:13
11:18
31:31
2:30
34:01
7:31
41:32
3:38
45:10
1:06
46:16
0:52
47:08
 
28Ulf Svensson
OK Njudung
47:092:26
2:26
12:37
15:03
1:52
16:55
7:29
24:24
1:51
26:15
7:41
33:56
1:55
35:51
6:01
41:52
3:15
45:07
1:09
46:16
0:53
47:09
 
29Clyde Persson
Ljungskile FK
48:142:50
2:50
12:06
14:56
2:30
17:26
2:03
19:29
2:15
21:44
10:05
31:49
1:56
33:45
8:00
41:45
4:16
46:01
1:12
47:13
1:01
48:14
 
30Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
48:392:57
2:57
14:47
17:44
2:08
19:52
3:10
23:02
2:36
25:38
8:58
34:36
2:13
36:49
7:07
43:56
2:59
46:55
0:57
47:52
0:47
48:39
 
31Ulf Sjödin
OK Skogshjortarna
48:444:16
4:16
8:37
12:53
2:14
15:07
2:02
17:09
1:59
19:08
14:38
33:46
2:01
35:47
7:34
43:21
3:42
47:03
0:58
48:01
0:43
48:44
 
32Nils-Olof Bodin
Almby IK
48:502:55
2:55
10:16
13:11
2:11
15:22
2:15
17:37
7:02
24:39
10:16
34:55
2:09
37:04
7:13
44:17
2:47
47:04
1:00
48:04
0:46
48:50
 
33Lennart Svernestam
Linköpings OK
49:513:25
3:25
12:29
15:54
2:56
18:50
2:17
21:07
2:32
23:39
11:06
34:45
2:03
36:48
7:40
44:28
3:07
47:35
1:17
48:52
0:59
49:51
 
34Sture Johansson
OK Kullingshof
50:203:23
3:23
11:08
14:31
2:27
16:58
2:33
19:31
2:15
21:46
11:01
32:47
2:07
34:54
9:13
44:07
3:44
47:51
1:23
49:14
1:06
50:20
 
35Ole Jensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
50:403:13
3:13
12:02
15:15
2:47
18:02
2:21
20:23
2:38
23:01
11:53
34:54
2:31
37:25
8:20
45:45
3:04
48:49
1:05
49:54
0:46
50:40
 
36Mats Blom
Ljungskile FK
50:554:27
4:27
10:41
15:08
2:28
17:36
2:19
19:55
2:35
22:30
10:33
33:03
2:39
35:42
8:54
44:36
3:55
48:31
1:21
49:52
1:03
50:55
 
37Sune Carlsson
OK Motala
51:104:52
4:52
9:53
14:45
3:26
18:11
3:26
21:37
3:12
24:49
10:56
35:45
2:48
38:33
7:21
45:54
3:13
49:07
1:11
50:18
0:52
51:10
 
38Per Svensson
Ronneby OK
51:413:25
3:25
11:24
14:49
2:39
17:28
2:22
19:50
2:33
22:23
12:27
34:50
2:06
36:56
8:35
45:31
3:47
49:18
1:18
50:36
1:05
51:41
 
39Odd Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
51:452:49
2:49
10:35
13:24
3:26
16:50
2:13
19:03
4:16
23:19
12:02
35:21
2:42
38:03
7:45
45:48
3:40
49:28
1:18
50:46
0:59
51:45
 
40Göran Liljequist
OK Älme
52:045:14
5:14
10:43
15:57
2:17
18:14
2:13
20:27
4:07
24:34
9:47
34:21
3:54
38:15
7:48
46:03
3:43
49:46
1:17
51:03
1:01
52:04
 
41Per Wiman
Täby OK
52:253:27
3:27
11:01
14:28
2:40
17:08
4:31
21:39
2:46
24:25
11:15
35:40
2:20
38:00
8:22
46:22
3:35
49:57
1:23
51:20
1:05
52:25
 
42Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
52:283:13
3:13
9:50
13:03
2:15
15:18
2:09
17:27
6:23
23:50
12:58
36:48
2:37
39:25
7:41
47:06
3:13
50:19
1:17
51:36
0:52
52:28
 
43Lennart Jakobson
Tibro OK
52:323:34
3:34
12:23
15:57
2:26
18:23
2:25
20:48
2:47
23:35
9:59
33:34
3:15
36:49
9:31
46:20
4:10
50:30
1:08
51:38
0:54
52:32
 
44Flemming Wendelboe
HSOK.dk
53:033:26
3:26
11:41
15:07
2:08
17:15
2:15
19:30
2:59
22:29
13:45
36:14
2:36
38:50
7:58
46:48
3:36
50:24
1:29
51:53
1:10
53:03
 
45Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
53:372:57
2:57
14:56
17:53
2:16
20:09
2:38
22:47
2:23
25:10
10:58
36:08
5:03
41:11
7:26
48:37
3:05
51:42
1:04
52:46
0:51
53:37
 
46Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
53:394:34
4:34
12:47
17:21
2:58
20:19
2:08
22:27
2:19
24:46
12:27
37:13
2:38
39:51
8:07
47:58
3:34
51:32
1:15
52:47
0:52
53:39
 
Christer Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
53:394:09
4:09
9:37
13:46
2:52
16:38
3:07
19:45
6:48
26:33
11:27
38:00
2:00
40:00
8:12
48:12
3:17
51:29
1:11
52:40
0:59
53:39
 
48Ingemar Johansson
OK Gisle
53:494:13
4:13
10:56
15:09
4:16
19:25
2:45
22:10
3:15
25:25
12:02
37:27
2:46
40:13
8:34
48:47
3:16
52:03
0:56
52:59
0:50
53:49
 
49Rolf Ohrlander
OK Pan-Kristianstad
54:103:35
3:35
12:47
16:22
2:45
19:07
2:35
21:42
2:52
24:34
12:06
36:40
2:49
39:29
8:40
48:09
3:33
51:42
1:26
53:08
1:02
54:10
 
50Dan Widercrantz
OK Skärmen
54:165:23
5:23
14:13
19:36
2:28
22:04
2:07
24:11
2:24
26:35
10:39
37:14
2:44
39:58
8:20
48:18
3:54
52:12
1:09
53:21
0:55
54:16
 
51Tommy Jensen
HSOK.dk
55:003:15
3:15
13:37
16:52
2:48
19:40
2:38
22:18
2:31
24:49
12:05
36:54
2:17
39:11
8:43
47:54
4:34
52:28
1:26
53:54
1:06
55:00
 
52Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
56:515:58
5:58
11:43
17:41
2:45
20:26
2:18
22:44
2:38
25:22
10:07
35:29
8:28
43:57
7:48
51:45
3:11
54:56
1:06
56:02
0:49
56:51
 
53Jan-Erik Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
57:345:18
5:18
12:12
17:30
4:15
21:45
3:16
25:01
2:52
27:53
11:42
39:35
3:01
42:36
9:42
52:18
3:24
55:42
1:02
56:44
0:50
57:34
 
54Sven-Olof Johansson
Vaggeryds SOK
57:498:39
8:39
11:34
20:13
2:36
22:49
2:46
25:35
2:46
28:21
10:45
39:06
2:39
41:45
9:21
51:06
4:14
55:20
1:27
56:47
1:02
57:49
 
55Bo Månsson
OK Löftan
59:013:19
3:19
12:56
16:15
3:00
19:15
3:06
22:21
2:41
25:02
16:30
41:32
2:49
44:21
8:22
52:43
3:56
56:39
1:18
57:57
1:04
59:01
 
56Hans Trofast
Tenhults SOK
59:363:23
3:23
10:38
14:01
2:43
16:44
2:51
19:35
2:27
22:02
8:47
30:49
15:22
46:11
7:51
54:02
3:14
57:16
1:20
58:36
1:00
59:36
 
57Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
60:242:50
2:50
13:06
15:56
3:51
19:47
1:56
21:43
3:11
24:54
18:17
43:11
3:20
46:31
7:38
54:09
4:09
58:18
1:11
59:29
0:55
60:24
 
58Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
61:444:39
4:39
15:32
20:11
3:14
23:25
2:19
25:44
3:14
28:58
16:21
45:19
2:40
47:59
7:44
55:43
4:03
59:46
1:02
60:48
0:56
61:44
 
59Tommy Wendt
Hellas Orienteringsklubb
63:356:13
6:13
13:05
19:18
2:39
21:57
2:11
24:08
5:37
29:45
13:13
42:58
2:53
45:51
11:45
57:36
3:44
61:20
1:19
62:39
0:56
63:35
 
60Lennart Viderström
IK Ymer
65:224:14
4:14
10:45
14:59
2:26
17:25
2:16
19:41
3:02
22:43
27:09
49:52
2:58
52:50
7:06
59:56
3:22
63:18
1:10
64:28
0:54
65:22
 
61Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
66:353:38
3:38
12:57
16:35
2:20
18:55
2:41
21:36
15:26
37:02
13:33
50:35
2:00
52:35
8:44
61:19
3:14
64:33
1:16
65:49
0:46
66:35
 
62Per Hernebrant
Lunds OK
75:426:28
6:28
20:29
26:57
3:10
30:07
2:53
33:00
3:33
36:33
15:38
52:11
7:38
59:49
9:41
69:30
4:08
73:38
1:13
74:51
0:51
75:42
 
Roland Dahlman
Malmö OK
Ej godk.11:14
11:14
12:30
23:44
4:15
27:59
3:37
31:36
2:45
34:21
       




H55 MOTION3520 m8 anmälda
1Michael Johansson
OK Tranan
33:541:34
1:34
4:33
6:07
3:12
9:19
6:05
15:24
10:18
25:42
4:18
30:00
2:12
32:12
1:00
33:12
0:42
33:54
   
2Ulf Skogman
Markbygdens OK
36:011:30
1:30
7:37
9:07
2:49
11:56
5:53
17:49
10:39
28:28
3:49
32:17
1:37
33:54
1:17
35:11
0:50
36:01
   
3Lars Johansson
OK Nackhe
39:081:44
1:44
4:54
6:38
2:56
9:34
7:16
16:50
13:43
30:33
4:57
35:30
1:37
37:07
1:14
38:21
0:47
39:08
   
4Jan-Willy Evaldsson
SK Graal
39:431:44
1:44
5:25
7:09
3:40
10:49
7:14
18:03
12:05
30:08
4:25
34:33
3:01
37:34
1:14
38:48
0:55
39:43
   
5Per-Eric Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
42:081:42
1:42
5:49
7:31
3:27
10:58
8:30
19:28
12:51
32:19
5:26
37:45
1:47
39:32
1:31
41:03
1:05
42:08
   
6Tomas Mårtensson
OK Vivill
45:242:04
2:04
6:28
8:32
3:58
12:30
9:11
21:41
14:27
36:08
4:55
41:03
2:01
43:04
1:20
44:24
1:00
45:24
   
7Erling Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
48:312:00
2:00
6:51
8:51
4:13
13:04
10:26
23:30
14:24
37:54
5:41
43:35
1:58
45:33
1:40
47:13
1:18
48:31
   




H603730 m59 anmälda
1Carl-Henry Andersson
OK Orinto
30:061:58
1:58
3:07
5:05
4:21
9:26
2:12
11:38
5:02
16:40
4:39
21:19
5:24
26:43
1:27
28:10
1:05
29:15
0:51
30:06
  
2Torgny Pettersson
Markbygdens OK
30:512:39
2:39
3:32
6:11
4:32
10:43
2:16
12:59
5:29
18:28
4:30
22:58
4:58
27:56
1:16
29:12
0:55
30:07
0:44
30:51
  
3Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
31:112:27
2:27
3:40
6:07
4:28
10:35
2:07
12:42
5:20
18:02
4:49
22:51
5:23
28:14
1:20
29:34
0:55
30:29
0:42
31:11
  
4Agne Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
32:262:28
2:28
3:38
6:06
4:59
11:05
2:33
13:38
5:40
19:18
4:17
23:35
5:24
28:59
1:33
30:32
1:06
31:38
0:48
32:26
  
5Ove Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
33:222:39
2:39
3:27
6:06
4:39
10:45
2:16
13:01
5:52
18:53
4:16
23:09
6:35
29:44
1:43
31:27
1:03
32:30
0:52
33:22
  
6Krister Nilsson
Växjö OK
33:243:09
3:09
3:50
6:59
4:34
11:33
2:20
13:53
5:12
19:05
4:46
23:51
5:19
29:10
2:11
31:21
1:18
32:39
0:45
33:24
  
7Björn Jägerström
IK Uven
34:222:10
2:10
3:33
5:43
4:44
10:27
2:34
13:01
6:45
19:46
4:54
24:40
6:10
30:50
1:37
32:27
1:06
33:33
0:49
34:22
  
8Håkan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
34:542:10
2:10
7:53
10:03
4:48
14:51
1:57
16:48
5:36
22:24
4:10
26:34
5:11
31:45
1:24
33:09
1:00
34:09
0:45
34:54
  
9Torgny Pettersson
Västerviks OK
35:423:01
3:01
3:38
6:39
5:18
11:57
3:05
15:02
6:51
21:53
4:39
26:32
5:46
32:18
1:31
33:49
1:04
34:53
0:49
35:42
  
10Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK
37:132:45
2:45
4:08
6:53
5:47
12:40
2:44
15:24
6:37
22:01
4:30
26:31
6:19
32:50
2:20
35:10
1:09
36:19
0:54
37:13
  
11Ingemar Ziljat
OK Djerf
37:312:17
2:17
3:54
6:11
4:49
11:00
2:12
13:12
7:49
21:01
6:25
27:26
6:25
33:51
1:42
35:33
1:05
36:38
0:53
37:31
  
12Gert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
37:442:44
2:44
4:21
7:05
5:38
12:43
2:32
15:15
6:49
22:04
4:54
26:58
6:46
33:44
1:49
35:33
1:13
36:46
0:58
37:44
  
13Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
37:553:12
3:12
4:22
7:34
5:10
12:44
3:42
16:26
6:06
22:32
4:55
27:27
6:32
33:59
1:56
35:55
1:11
37:06
0:49
37:55
  
14Jan Vulcan
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:422:52
2:52
4:22
7:14
5:36
12:50
3:04
15:54
7:03
22:57
5:13
28:10
6:30
34:40
1:57
36:37
1:10
37:47
0:55
38:42
  
15Bill Schölin
Tockarps IK
38:432:46
2:46
4:13
6:59
5:24
12:23
2:37
15:00
7:03
22:03
6:39
28:42
6:01
34:43
1:59
36:42
1:09
37:51
0:52
38:43
  
Leif Nordin
Attunda OK
38:432:33
2:33
4:02
6:35
5:06
11:41
3:12
14:53
7:06
21:59
5:48
27:47
6:21
34:08
2:26
36:34
1:17
37:51
0:52
38:43
  
17Karl Uno Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
39:152:23
2:23
4:13
6:36
4:57
11:33
2:36
14:09
9:55
24:04
4:52
28:56
6:49
35:45
1:47
37:32
0:58
38:30
0:45
39:15
  
18Bo Lindqvist
Dalsjöfors GOIF
39:245:26
5:26
3:58
9:24
5:02
14:26
2:37
17:03
7:52
24:55
4:52
29:47
5:46
35:33
1:48
37:21
1:11
38:32
0:52
39:24
  
19Göran Johnsson
Skåneslättens OL
39:292:54
2:54
4:22
7:16
5:11
12:27
2:53
15:20
7:13
22:33
4:51
27:24
8:04
35:28
1:50
37:18
1:11
38:29
1:00
39:29
  
20Kurt Johansson
OK Gisle
40:533:24
3:24
4:09
7:33
5:54
13:27
3:51
17:18
7:08
24:26
5:27
29:53
7:07
37:00
1:45
38:45
1:12
39:57
0:56
40:53
  
21Kenth Sundgren
Skåneslättens OL
40:583:11
3:11
4:00
7:11
5:53
13:04
2:24
15:28
7:21
22:49
5:00
27:49
9:06
36:55
1:54
38:49
1:13
40:02
0:56
40:58
  
22Åke Sjöberg
IF Hallby SOK
41:022:40
2:40
3:28
6:08
11:29
17:37
2:01
19:38
5:46
25:24
5:34
30:58
6:24
37:22
2:00
39:22
0:59
40:21
0:41
41:02
  
23Åke Persson
Hjärnarps GH OL
41:143:53
3:53
4:41
8:34
5:11
13:45
2:33
16:18
8:33
24:51
5:36
30:27
6:35
37:02
2:02
39:04
1:16
40:20
0:54
41:14
  
24Ove Vesterberg
Lycksele IF
41:222:42
2:42
4:20
7:02
5:54
12:56
3:05
16:01
7:01
23:02
5:59
29:01
7:27
36:28
2:19
38:47
1:34
40:21
1:01
41:22
  
25Bengt Sörensen
Jönköpings OK
41:412:28
2:28
5:35
8:03
5:35
13:38
2:54
16:32
7:37
24:09
5:45
29:54
7:20
37:14
2:01
39:15
1:24
40:39
1:02
41:41
  
26Kent Jogeland
IK Ymer
41:453:03
3:03
3:33
6:36
6:07
12:43
2:48
15:31
7:17
22:48
7:02
29:50
7:22
37:12
2:05
39:17
1:24
40:41
1:04
41:45
  
27Sören Svensson
Sjövalla FK
42:423:19
3:19
4:19
7:38
5:52
13:30
6:25
19:55
6:24
26:19
5:53
32:12
6:34
38:46
1:49
40:35
1:11
41:46
0:56
42:42
  
28Bengt Elmersson
Värend GN OL
42:482:54
2:54
5:03
7:57
5:42
13:39
2:34
16:13
8:58
25:11
7:00
32:11
6:32
38:43
1:47
40:30
1:19
41:49
0:59
42:48
  
29Lars Persson
OK Kompassen
43:413:05
3:05
3:51
6:56
5:29
12:25
2:55
15:20
7:42
23:02
7:38
30:40
9:13
39:53
1:42
41:35
1:21
42:56
0:45
43:41
  
30Eric Tenland
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
44:004:43
4:43
4:58
9:41
6:15
15:56
3:00
18:56
7:24
26:20
6:16
32:36
6:53
39:29
2:34
42:03
1:07
43:10
0:50
44:00
  
31Sven-Erik Molander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
45:113:19
3:19
4:24
7:43
5:56
13:39
4:04
17:43
8:35
26:18
5:24
31:42
8:07
39:49
2:50
42:39
1:27
44:06
1:05
45:11
  
32John Sivars
Dalaportens OL
45:354:35
4:35
4:51
9:26
5:13
14:39
2:33
17:12
13:27
30:39
5:17
35:56
6:00
41:56
1:45
43:41
1:03
44:44
0:51
45:35
  
33Lars Viderström
IK Ymer
45:553:45
3:45
5:06
8:51
6:41
15:32
3:32
19:04
7:48
26:52
6:00
32:52
7:24
40:16
3:00
43:16
1:34
44:50
1:05
45:55
  
34Lars Olsson
FK Boken
45:583:45
3:45
4:35
8:20
6:14
14:34
3:49
18:23
7:30
25:53
8:19
34:12
7:01
41:13
2:19
43:32
1:22
44:54
1:04
45:58
  
35Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor
46:024:12
4:12
4:52
9:04
6:42
15:46
3:31
19:17
8:46
28:03
7:04
35:07
6:46
41:53
1:49
43:42
1:18
45:00
1:02
46:02
  
36Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
46:503:15
3:15
4:18
7:33
6:23
13:56
2:56
16:52
7:21
24:13
7:15
31:28
11:01
42:29
2:04
44:33
1:20
45:53
0:57
46:50
  
37Larseric Larsson
Degerfors OK
47:153:09
3:09
4:33
7:42
6:35
14:17
3:49
18:06
9:01
27:07
7:40
34:47
7:48
42:35
2:15
44:50
1:23
46:13
1:02
47:15
  
38Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
48:133:53
3:53
5:08
9:01
5:35
14:36
3:06
17:42
7:42
25:24
5:09
30:33
13:42
44:15
1:45
46:00
1:15
47:15
0:58
48:13
  
39Gösta Claesson
Rydboholms SK
48:384:27
4:27
5:57
10:24
7:04
17:28
3:49
21:17
8:16
29:33
6:53
36:26
7:29
43:55
2:10
46:05
1:25
47:30
1:08
48:38
  
40Lars-Inge Andersson
OK Räven
48:413:22
3:22
14:04
17:26
5:38
23:04
2:35
25:39
6:51
32:30
5:29
37:59
7:09
45:08
1:39
46:47
1:11
47:58
0:43
48:41
  
41Bo Johansson
OK Stigen
50:335:51
5:51
4:54
10:45
6:38
17:23
3:01
20:24
11:51
32:15
5:50
38:05
7:55
46:00
2:07
48:07
1:21
49:28
1:05
50:33
  
42Bertil Fritzell
IF Rigor
50:353:58
3:58
6:35
10:33
6:40
17:13
4:21
21:34
8:08
29:42
8:22
38:04
7:49
45:53
2:26
48:19
1:21
49:40
0:55
50:35
  
43Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
51:157:09
7:09
5:58
13:07
5:50
18:57
2:51
21:48
9:26
31:14
8:16
39:30
7:07
46:37
2:19
48:56
1:19
50:15
1:00
51:15
  
44Ove Johansson
OK Kolmården
52:304:17
4:17
5:49
10:06
7:45
17:51
3:41
21:32
10:03
31:35
7:06
38:41
8:44
47:25
2:29
49:54
1:34
51:28
1:02
52:30
  
45Göran Larsson
OK Kompassen
52:363:48
3:48
6:30
10:18
8:57
19:15
3:23
22:38
11:50
34:28
6:14
40:42
7:33
48:15
2:11
50:26
1:14
51:40
0:56
52:36
  
46Lennart Andersson
Göteborgs SK
56:253:49
3:49
5:22
9:11
10:36
19:47
3:29
23:16
11:06
34:22
8:00
42:22
9:14
51:36
2:32
54:08
1:20
55:28
0:57
56:25
  
47Sune Gustafsson
Tibro OK
56:503:49
3:49
8:39
12:28
6:30
18:58
5:09
24:07
9:23
33:30
7:51
41:21
10:33
51:54
2:16
54:10
1:30
55:40
1:10
56:50
  
48Jan Påhlstorp
Emmaboda Verda OK
57:048:59
8:59
5:47
14:46
6:43
21:29
3:33
25:02
10:22
35:24
7:51
43:15
8:26
51:41
2:45
54:26
1:27
55:53
1:11
57:04
  
49Roland Persson
OK Älme
58:554:24
4:24
6:31
10:55
7:29
18:24
5:09
23:33
9:33
33:06
9:43
42:49
10:35
53:24
2:55
56:19
1:21
57:40
1:15
58:55
  
50Kent Olausson
OK Orinto
60:457:27
7:27
12:06
19:33
5:56
25:29
3:48
29:17
7:19
36:36
6:19
42:55
7:30
50:25
7:56
58:21
1:26
59:47
0:58
60:45
  
51Tommy Held
FK Åsen
61:514:37
4:37
7:46
12:23
8:43
21:06
4:31
25:37
11:29
37:06
7:24
44:30
10:45
55:15
3:20
58:35
1:57
60:32
1:19
61:51
  
52Rolf Nilsson
Andrarums IF
68:294:25
4:25
14:42
19:07
8:14
27:21
4:44
32:05
12:06
44:11
8:37
52:48
9:38
62:26
3:13
65:39
1:48
67:27
1:02
68:29
  
53Bo Winander
Järfälla OK
68:5211:14
11:14
5:32
16:46
7:43
24:29
13:33
38:02
11:42
49:44
7:21
57:05
7:18
64:23
2:17
66:40
1:18
67:58
0:54
68:52
  
54Sten Helmertz
FK Herkules
104:3926:10
26:10
23:11
49:21
8:00
57:21
5:09
62:30
13:22
75:52
7:45
83:37
9:09
92:46
9:09
101:55
1:30
103:25
1:14
104:39
  
Tommy Pedersen
OK Orinto
Ej godk.       
53:35
1:24
54:59
0:58
55:57
  
Roy Owesson
Helsingborgs SOK
Ej godk.11:31
11:31
7:39
19:10
   
27:42
 
38:28
2:56
41:24
4:48
46:12
  
Leif Axelsson
Målilla OK
Ej godk.




H653340 m90 anmälda
1Stefan G Larsson
OK Njudung
26:172:28
2:28
2:46
5:14
2:41
7:55
3:25
11:20
1:32
12:52
5:48
18:40
4:35
23:15
1:20
24:35
0:57
25:32
0:45
26:17
  
2Kennet Ivehag
Främmestads IK
27:072:04
2:04
2:54
4:58
2:56
7:54
3:39
11:33
1:18
12:51
6:06
18:57
5:07
24:04
1:26
25:30
0:58
26:28
0:39
27:07
  
3Karl Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
27:252:10
2:10
2:50
5:00
2:45
7:45
3:29
11:14
1:28
12:42
6:28
19:10
5:01
24:11
1:19
25:30
1:05
26:35
0:50
27:25
  
4Inge Persson
FK Boken
28:422:34
2:34
2:48
5:22
3:33
8:55
3:34
12:29
1:26
13:55
6:42
20:37
4:43
25:20
1:25
26:45
1:04
27:49
0:53
28:42
  
5Lars-Åke Claesson
Skillingaryds FK
29:342:14
2:14
3:05
5:19
3:09
8:28
3:54
12:22
1:23
13:45
6:55
20:40
5:36
26:16
1:23
27:39
1:04
28:43
0:51
29:34
  
6Sören Andersson
IK Dran
29:441:50
1:50
5:53
7:43
2:54
10:37
3:33
14:10
1:33
15:43
6:08
21:51
4:50
26:41
1:16
27:57
1:01
28:58
0:46
29:44
  
7Björn Linnersjö
OK Orion
29:472:25
2:25
2:51
5:16
4:38
9:54
3:35
13:29
1:26
14:55
6:32
21:27
5:08
26:35
1:24
27:59
1:00
28:59
0:48
29:47
  
8Rune Sandberg
Uddevalla OK
30:002:16
2:16
3:41
5:57
2:55
8:52
3:30
12:22
1:32
13:54
8:24
22:18
4:37
26:55
1:16
28:11
1:03
29:14
0:46
30:00
  
9Kjell Månsson
Ronneby OK
30:142:28
2:28
3:38
6:06
2:52
8:58
3:36
12:34
1:29
14:03
7:29
21:32
5:25
26:57
1:26
28:23
1:03
29:26
0:48
30:14
  
10Kent Johansson
Örkelljunga FK
30:332:47
2:47
3:29
6:16
3:01
9:17
3:59
13:16
1:30
14:46
7:11
21:57
5:16
27:13
1:28
28:41
1:03
29:44
0:49
30:33
  
11Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
30:372:36
2:36
3:15
5:51
3:04
8:55
3:54
12:49
1:40
14:29
7:07
21:36
5:39
27:15
1:24
28:39
1:07
29:46
0:51
30:37
  
12Åke Eckerbom
IFK Sävsjö
30:573:56
3:56
3:05
7:01
3:58
10:59
3:51
14:50
1:28
16:18
6:25
22:43
4:47
27:30
1:27
28:57
1:09
30:06
0:51
30:57
  
13Lars Finbom
OK Landehof
31:062:27
2:27
3:20
5:47
3:08
8:55
3:50
12:45
1:25
14:10
8:48
22:58
4:46
27:44
1:25
29:09
1:05
30:14
0:52
31:06
  
14Lars Ljungberg
Trollhättans SOK
31:113:40
3:40
2:52
6:32
3:24
9:56
3:30
13:26
1:29
14:55
8:06
23:01
4:57
27:58
1:29
29:27
0:58
30:25
0:46
31:11
  
15Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
31:132:23
2:23
3:26
5:49
3:17
9:06
4:05
13:11
1:35
14:46
7:22
22:08
5:34
27:42
1:30
29:12
1:09
30:21
0:52
31:13
  
16Anders Berglund
OK Skogshjortarna
31:392:22
2:22
3:40
6:02
3:38
9:40
4:02
13:42
1:43
15:25
7:09
22:34
5:27
28:01
1:40
29:41
1:07
30:48
0:51
31:39
  
17Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
31:422:45
2:45
4:47
7:32
3:10
10:42
3:45
14:27
1:25
15:52
7:04
22:56
5:22
28:18
1:19
29:37
1:14
30:51
0:51
31:42
  
18Arne Grøndahl
Søllerød OK
31:502:16
2:16
3:44
6:00
3:44
9:44
3:56
13:40
1:41
15:21
7:28
22:49
5:36
28:25
1:30
29:55
1:05
31:00
0:50
31:50
  
19Lennart Carlström
OK Landehof
31:543:01
3:01
3:08
6:09
4:23
10:32
3:42
14:14
1:43
15:57
6:56
22:53
5:14
28:07
1:43
29:50
1:14
31:04
0:50
31:54
  
20Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
32:182:17
2:17
3:23
5:40
4:18
9:58
4:03
14:01
1:34
15:35
7:30
23:05
5:33
28:38
1:36
30:14
1:10
31:24
0:54
32:18
  
21Anders Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
32:312:18
2:18
3:19
5:37
3:42
9:19
4:21
13:40
1:44
15:24
7:55
23:19
5:38
28:57
1:27
30:24
1:09
31:33
0:58
32:31
  
22Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan
32:362:36
2:36
3:41
6:17
3:25
9:42
4:12
13:54
1:38
15:32
8:06
23:38
5:34
29:12
1:26
30:38
1:07
31:45
0:51
32:36
  
23Lars Tuvesson
Ulricehamns OK
32:412:46
2:46
3:36
6:22
3:57
10:19
4:20
14:39
1:40
16:19
7:17
23:36
5:34
29:10
1:29
30:39
1:08
31:47
0:54
32:41
  
24Lars-Olof Lannfelt
OK Skogshjortarna
33:102:04
2:04
3:44
5:48
3:45
9:33
4:19
13:52
1:48
15:40
7:12
22:52
6:41
29:33
1:34
31:07
1:08
32:15
0:55
33:10
  
25Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
33:142:31
2:31
3:11
5:42
3:11
8:53
4:06
12:59
1:41
14:40
7:16
21:56
7:27
29:23
1:46
31:09
1:10
32:19
0:55
33:14
  
26Lars-Erik Larsson
OK Amne
33:362:33
2:33
3:21
5:54
3:36
9:30
4:00
13:30
1:46
15:16
8:06
23:22
6:22
29:44
1:38
31:22
1:18
32:40
0:56
33:36
  
27P-G Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
33:423:43
3:43
3:26
7:09
3:42
10:51
4:21
15:12
1:42
16:54
7:57
24:51
5:22
30:13
1:29
31:42
1:13
32:55
0:47
33:42
  
28Stig Karlsson
Lessebo OK
34:043:33
3:33
3:23
6:56
3:37
10:33
4:06
14:39
1:47
16:26
8:10
24:36
5:46
30:22
1:32
31:54
1:16
33:10
0:54
34:04
  
29Gunnar Vallin
OK Landehof
35:522:26
2:26
3:17
5:43
3:18
9:01
4:05
13:06
1:52
14:58
12:19
27:17
5:16
32:33
1:33
34:06
1:01
35:07
0:45
35:52
  
30Kjell Røkke
IL Tyrving
36:152:39
2:39
4:29
7:08
3:52
11:00
4:56
15:56
2:01
17:57
9:24
27:21
5:17
32:38
1:33
34:11
1:12
35:23
0:52
36:15
  
31Ole Svendsen
OK Roskilde
36:164:30
4:30
3:50
8:20
3:19
11:39
4:21
16:00
1:44
17:44
8:43
26:27
5:56
32:23
1:43
34:06
1:14
35:20
0:56
36:16
  
32Pär-Erik Johansson
Markbygdens OK
36:232:42
2:42
4:23
7:05
3:21
10:26
5:24
15:50
1:54
17:44
9:08
26:52
5:51
32:43
1:32
34:15
1:13
35:28
0:55
36:23
  
33Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
36:392:20
2:20
3:45
6:05
3:29
9:34
6:51
16:25
1:53
18:18
8:34
26:52
6:08
33:00
1:33
34:33
1:19
35:52
0:47
36:39
  
34Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
36:472:55
2:55
4:04
6:59
4:09
11:08
4:33
15:41
1:53
17:34
8:58
26:32
6:14
32:46
1:52
34:38
1:21
35:59
0:48
36:47
  
35Leif Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:593:15
3:15
4:43
7:58
4:04
12:02
5:11
17:13
1:57
19:10
7:56
27:06
6:23
33:29
1:34
35:03
1:07
36:10
0:49
36:59
  
36Hagbert Persson
Växjö OK
37:072:42
2:42
5:48
8:30
4:09
12:39
4:39
17:18
2:29
19:47
7:48
27:35
5:55
33:30
1:31
35:01
1:10
36:11
0:56
37:07
  
37Lennart Gustavsson
IK Uven
37:164:19
4:19
4:04
8:23
3:48
12:11
4:32
16:43
1:57
18:40
8:39
27:19
6:06
33:25
1:40
35:05
1:12
36:17
0:59
37:16
  
38Erik Jakobsson
OK Nackhe
37:243:51
3:51
3:46
7:37
4:09
11:46
4:32
16:18
1:49
18:07
8:16
26:23
6:49
33:12
1:42
34:54
1:26
36:20
1:04
37:24
  
39Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
37:312:17
2:17
3:03
5:20
6:44
12:04
8:44
20:48
1:23
22:11
6:45
28:56
5:17
34:13
1:26
35:39
1:01
36:40
0:51
37:31
  
40Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
37:374:26
4:26
4:08
8:34
3:49
12:23
4:59
17:22
1:57
19:19
9:58
29:17
5:14
34:31
1:21
35:52
0:58
36:50
0:47
37:37
  
41Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
38:133:20
3:20
4:19
7:39
4:29
12:08
4:07
16:15
1:52
18:07
9:01
27:08
7:17
34:25
1:41
36:06
1:15
37:21
0:52
38:13
  
42Sven Ruther
OK Älme
38:183:14
3:14
3:36
6:50
3:42
10:32
5:06
15:38
1:57
17:35
9:09
26:44
7:14
33:58
1:50
35:48
1:26
37:14
1:04
38:18
  
43Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
38:262:18
2:18
3:35
5:53
2:59
8:52
7:27
16:19
1:28
17:47
11:37
29:24
5:27
34:51
1:32
36:23
1:12
37:35
0:51
38:26
  
Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
38:265:44
5:44
3:50
9:34
3:53
13:27
4:29
17:56
1:53
19:49
8:25
28:14
6:05
34:19
1:42
36:01
1:21
37:22
1:04
38:26
  
45Hans Karlsson
OK Orinto
38:382:47
2:47
5:51
8:38
4:21
12:59
4:21
17:20
1:44
19:04
10:25
29:29
5:53
35:22
1:24
36:46
1:04
37:50
0:48
38:38
  
46Acke Wåhlander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:472:39
2:39
3:35
6:14
3:58
10:12
4:40
14:52
1:36
16:28
11:02
27:30
7:05
34:35
2:02
36:37
1:08
37:45
1:02
38:47
  
47Ingemar Andersson
OK Orion
39:134:23
4:23
3:36
7:59
3:01
11:00
5:51
16:51
1:51
18:42
9:52
28:34
6:48
35:22
1:41
37:03
1:14
38:17
0:56
39:13
  
48Bengt-Åke Svensson
IK Ymer
39:282:32
2:32
4:33
7:05
4:22
11:27
5:00
16:27
2:08
18:35
9:50
28:25
6:51
35:16
1:48
37:04
1:23
38:27
1:01
39:28
  
49Kent Carlgren
OK Skogshjortarna
39:292:46
2:46
3:19
6:05
5:37
11:42
5:28
17:10
1:44
18:54
9:22
28:16
7:02
35:18
1:50
37:08
1:16
38:24
1:05
39:29
  
50Waste Byström
OK Virdarna
39:362:50
2:50
3:22
6:12
8:47
14:59
4:07
19:06
1:41
20:47
8:21
29:08
6:34
35:42
1:38
37:20
1:13
38:33
1:03
39:36
  
51Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
39:383:02
3:02
4:07
7:09
7:00
14:09
5:00
19:09
1:55
21:04
7:56
29:00
6:25
35:25
1:36
37:01
1:23
38:24
1:14
39:38
  
52Peeter-Jaan Kask
Lunds OK
40:192:42
2:42
3:46
6:28
6:54
13:22
5:30
18:52
1:55
20:47
9:20
30:07
6:16
36:23
1:40
38:03
1:24
39:27
0:52
40:19
  
53Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
40:272:57
2:57
4:17
7:14
3:28
10:42
4:15
14:57
1:50
16:47
13:12
29:59
6:20
36:19
1:46
38:05
1:22
39:27
1:00
40:27
  
54Sven-Olof Pettersson
Mullsjö SOK
41:242:46
2:46
8:14
11:00
4:40
15:40
4:45
20:25
1:43
22:08
9:04
31:12
5:42
36:54
1:36
38:30
1:10
39:40
1:44
41:24
  
55Roy Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
41:573:14
3:14
4:38
7:52
3:48
11:40
4:29
16:09
2:10
18:19
12:38
30:57
6:55
37:52
1:47
39:39
1:19
40:58
0:59
41:57
  
56Ingmar Eriksson
Falkenbergs OK
42:003:01
3:01
3:47
6:48
4:09
10:57
6:02
16:59
2:06
19:05
11:16
30:21
7:10
37:31
2:02
39:33
1:22
40:55
1:05
42:00
  
57Arne Larsen
Västerviks OK
42:458:36
8:36
3:49
12:25
3:31
15:56
4:38
20:34
1:43
22:17
9:34
31:51
6:24
38:15
1:59
40:14
1:30
41:44
1:01
42:45
  
58Bengt Inghammar
Göteborg/Majorna OK
42:533:32
3:32
4:17
7:49
4:32
12:21
5:25
17:46
2:13
19:59
11:04
31:03
7:16
38:19
1:55
40:14
1:29
41:43
1:10
42:53
  
59Kurt Boström
OK Linné
43:074:22
4:22
4:05
8:27
4:11
12:38
5:13
17:51
2:22
20:13
10:01
30:14
7:53
38:07
2:10
40:17
1:38
41:55
1:12
43:07
  
60Torgny Grönlund
Trollhättans SOK
43:416:00
6:00
4:00
10:00
4:51
14:51
5:07
19:58
1:58
21:56
10:33
32:29
7:17
39:46
1:45
41:31
1:13
42:44
0:57
43:41
  
61Erling Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
43:504:24
4:24
4:57
9:21
4:25
13:46
8:28
22:14
2:09
24:23
9:05
33:28
6:21
39:49
1:53
41:42
1:12
42:54
0:56
43:50
  
62Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
43:593:07
3:07
4:37
7:44
4:44
12:28
5:34
18:02
2:31
20:33
10:58
31:31
7:32
39:03
2:04
41:07
1:32
42:39
1:20
43:59
  
63Nils-Erik Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
44:145:33
5:33
4:30
10:03
4:33
14:36
4:54
19:30
2:06
21:36
9:43
31:19
6:26
37:45
2:09
39:54
2:18
42:12
2:02
44:14
  
64Bengt Henriksson
Växjö Allmänna IS
44:392:46
2:46
8:00
10:46
3:55
14:41
4:33
19:14
2:19
21:33
12:59
34:32
6:12
40:44
1:37
42:21
1:18
43:39
1:00
44:39
  
65Kenneth Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
45:474:05
4:05
5:04
9:09
4:27
13:36
6:53
20:29
2:11
22:40
11:02
33:42
7:08
40:50
2:00
42:50
1:42
44:32
1:15
45:47
  
66Hans C Johansson
IK Stern
46:224:57
4:57
5:19
10:16
6:56
17:12
4:36
21:48
2:13
24:01
11:31
35:32
6:48
42:20
1:44
44:04
1:21
45:25
0:57
46:22
  
67Bertil Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
47:084:38
4:38
5:13
9:51
6:03
15:54
5:43
21:37
2:35
24:12
10:34
34:46
7:22
42:08
2:03
44:11
1:42
45:53
1:15
47:08
  
68Torgny Jonsson
Växjö Allmänna IS
47:103:31
3:31
4:35
8:06
6:39
14:45
5:43
20:28
2:24
22:52
12:34
35:26
7:17
42:43
2:01
44:44
1:23
46:07
1:03
47:10
  
69Åke Björklund
Västerviks OK
47:133:31
3:31
4:59
8:30
5:44
14:14
6:35
20:49
2:20
23:09
11:40
34:49
7:50
42:39
1:55
44:34
1:28
46:02
1:11
47:13
  
70Leif Björkman
IK Ymer
47:392:47
2:47
4:25
7:12
4:40
11:52
5:15
17:07
3:04
20:11
12:00
32:11
11:05
43:16
1:50
45:06
1:29
46:35
1:04
47:39
  
71Christer Grönblad
Härlövs IF
47:473:22
3:22
10:20
13:42
5:55
19:37
4:49
24:26
1:56
26:22
9:42
36:04
7:28
43:32
1:43
45:15
1:24
46:39
1:08
47:47
  
72Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
48:128:29
8:29
4:38
13:07
5:14
18:21
5:56
24:17
2:33
26:50
10:17
37:07
6:19
43:26
2:10
45:36
1:28
47:04
1:08
48:12
  
73Lars Henriksson
OK Älme
48:183:29
3:29
5:17
8:46
5:28
14:14
6:23
20:37
2:41
23:18
11:04
34:22
8:07
42:29
2:29
44:58
1:55
46:53
1:25
48:18
  
74Tom Lindberg
Lunds OK
48:423:41
3:41
4:38
8:19
8:03
16:22
6:27
22:49
2:34
25:23
12:08
37:31
6:41
44:12
1:58
46:10
1:26
47:36
1:06
48:42
  
75Ingemar Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
48:573:27
3:27
3:51
7:18
10:47
18:05
6:41
24:46
2:12
26:58
9:49
36:47
7:29
44:16
2:01
46:17
1:24
47:41
1:16
48:57
  
76Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
49:033:15
3:15
5:02
8:17
5:15
13:32
7:03
20:35
2:58
23:33
12:10
35:43
8:06
43:49
2:08
45:57
1:45
47:42
1:21
49:03
  
77Bengt Nilsson
Alvesta SOK
49:2611:03
11:03
3:49
14:52
8:09
23:01
5:07
28:08
2:04
30:12
8:31
38:43
6:29
45:12
1:46
46:58
1:23
48:21
1:05
49:26
  
78Sven-Erik Forsell
Lunds OK
50:044:57
4:57
4:51
9:48
6:10
15:58
6:07
22:05
2:55
25:00
12:35
37:35
7:42
45:17
2:16
47:33
1:31
49:04
1:00
50:04
  
79Nils Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
50:553:44
3:44
4:56
8:40
5:50
14:30
6:07
20:37
2:51
23:28
12:45
36:13
9:18
45:31
2:16
47:47
1:57
49:44
1:11
50:55
  
80Björn Ahlnér
Göteborg/Majorna OK
51:224:16
4:16
5:32
9:48
5:08
14:56
6:39
21:35
2:27
24:02
13:05
37:07
8:29
45:36
2:32
48:08
1:48
49:56
1:26
51:22
  
81Knud Erik Thomsen
Svendborg OK
52:233:20
3:20
4:06
7:26
8:42
16:08
5:59
22:07
2:14
24:21
16:10
40:31
6:50
47:21
2:22
49:43
1:31
51:14
1:09
52:23
  
82Ingemar Erlandsson
Växjö OK
52:524:22
4:22
5:22
9:44
8:28
18:12
6:07
24:19
2:23
26:42
11:55
38:37
9:18
47:55
2:15
50:10
1:40
51:50
1:02
52:52
  
83Palle Møller Nielsen
Odense OK
52:573:49
3:49
5:40
9:29
5:53
15:22
7:11
22:33
2:52
25:25
13:02
38:27
8:43
47:10
2:52
50:02
1:45
51:47
1:10
52:57
  
84Bertil Qvick
Kungälvs OK
54:088:33
8:33
4:19
12:52
4:38
17:30
6:02
23:32
2:38
26:10
16:24
42:34
7:23
49:57
1:58
51:55
1:12
53:07
1:01
54:08
  
85Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
54:483:04
3:04
16:36
19:40
5:05
24:45
5:08
29:53
2:17
32:10
11:54
44:04
6:24
50:28
1:50
52:18
1:28
53:46
1:02
54:48
  
86Kenneth Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
58:334:07
4:07
4:46
8:53
18:20
27:13
5:18
32:31
2:37
35:08
10:03
45:11
8:23
53:34
2:03
55:37
1:31
57:08
1:25
58:33
  
87Holger Mikkelsen
Odense OK
60:073:43
3:43
4:55
8:38
5:04
13:42
9:14
22:56
2:21
25:17
23:33
48:50
6:55
55:45
1:58
57:43
1:17
59:00
1:07
60:07
  
88Lars-Olof Svalin
OK Alehof
66:015:37
5:37
9:40
15:17
7:27
22:44
7:47
30:31
3:54
34:25
15:55
50:20
9:40
60:00
2:46
62:46
1:52
64:38
1:23
66:01
  
89Jan Hansson
Lunds OK
72:1023:39
23:39
6:20
29:59
5:02
35:01
10:13
45:14
2:40
47:54
10:52
58:46
7:07
65:53
2:22
68:15
2:06
70:21
1:49
72:10
  
Lennart Olsson
IK Uven
Ej godk.4:59
4:59
14:22
19:21
7:17
26:38
 
34:09
13:44
47:53
7:47
55:40
2:16
57:56
1:19
59:15
1:05
60:20
  




H703150 m52 anmälda
1Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
28:562:14
2:14
3:50
6:04
4:04
10:08
2:15
12:23
7:09
19:32
3:39
23:11
3:02
26:13
1:53
28:06
0:50
28:56
   
2Håkan Skogum
Markbygdens OK
32:181:54
1:54
4:27
6:21
4:59
11:20
4:12
15:32
6:50
22:22
4:32
26:54
2:51
29:45
1:37
31:22
0:56
32:18
   
3L-O Mattsson
OK Roslagen
32:312:05
2:05
4:13
6:18
5:20
11:38
2:36
14:14
7:38
21:52
4:07
25:59
3:32
29:31
2:00
31:31
1:00
32:31
   
4Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
33:391:55
1:55
4:17
6:12
4:52
11:04
2:26
13:30
9:05
22:35
3:41
26:16
4:38
30:54
1:53
32:47
0:52
33:39
   
5Anders Carlsson
Skåneslättens OL
34:152:05
2:05
4:33
6:38
4:27
11:05
4:29
15:34
7:50
23:24
4:43
28:07
3:12
31:19
1:50
33:09
1:06
34:15
   
6Bernt Johansson
OK Gisle
34:252:19
2:19
4:25
6:44
5:21
12:05
2:48
14:53
8:39
23:32
4:30
28:02
3:33
31:35
2:02
33:37
0:48
34:25
   
7Inge Nilsson
Tockarps IK
34:282:25
2:25
4:26
6:51
5:23
12:14
2:27
14:41
8:05
22:46
4:30
27:16
4:04
31:20
2:09
33:29
0:59
34:28
   
8Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
34:402:08
2:08
7:01
9:09
6:28
15:37
2:14
17:51
6:29
24:20
4:49
29:09
2:48
31:57
1:54
33:51
0:49
34:40
   
9Rune Ahlander
Jönköpings OK
35:082:22
2:22
4:42
7:04
5:03
12:07
2:44
14:51
8:47
23:38
4:16
27:54
4:15
32:09
1:58
34:07
1:01
35:08
   
10Bo Svensson
Tockarps IK
35:352:33
2:33
4:22
6:55
5:13
12:08
2:32
14:40
9:38
24:18
4:39
28:57
3:35
32:32
2:01
34:33
1:02
35:35
   
11Torsten Claesson
OK Älme
36:092:34
2:34
4:43
7:17
5:03
12:20
2:52
15:12
8:47
23:59
4:45
28:44
3:54
32:38
2:28
35:06
1:03
36:09
   
12Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
36:132:29
2:29
4:39
7:08
5:43
12:51
2:49
15:40
8:25
24:05
4:49
28:54
3:55
32:49
2:21
35:10
1:03
36:13
   
13Rune Bengtsson
Ronneby OK
36:162:36
2:36
4:55
7:31
5:17
12:48
2:48
15:36
8:19
23:55
4:37
28:32
3:46
32:18
2:47
35:05
1:11
36:16
   
14Göran Karlsson
OK Bävern
36:394:46
4:46
4:40
9:26
5:20
14:46
2:35
17:21
8:25
25:46
4:24
30:10
3:30
33:40
1:55
35:35
1:04
36:39
   
15Leif Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
36:452:06
2:06
5:35
7:41
5:19
13:00
2:28
15:28
8:10
23:38
4:47
28:25
5:02
33:27
2:12
35:39
1:06
36:45
   
16Ove Johansson
OK Järnbärarna
37:063:25
3:25
4:09
7:34
5:14
12:48
2:21
15:09
7:55
23:04
8:30
31:34
2:55
34:29
1:42
36:11
0:55
37:06
   
17John Miené
HSOK.dk
37:435:44
5:44
5:19
11:03
5:48
16:51
2:25
19:16
7:11
26:27
4:12
30:39
3:51
34:30
2:06
36:36
1:07
37:43
   
18Magne Hagström
Frölunda OL
38:072:06
2:06
5:14
7:20
7:12
14:32
2:51
17:23
8:42
26:05
4:43
30:48
4:05
34:53
2:14
37:07
1:00
38:07
   
19Lennart Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:112:17
2:17
5:26
7:43
5:35
13:18
2:41
15:59
10:47
26:46
4:31
31:17
3:34
34:51
2:13
37:04
1:07
38:11
   
20Bo Leuchovius
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:222:36
2:36
5:52
8:28
5:39
14:07
2:29
16:36
8:18
24:54
7:22
32:16
3:25
35:41
1:44
37:25
0:57
38:22
   
21Ivan Ernvid
Ulricehamns OK
38:552:22
2:22
4:09
6:31
4:57
11:28
2:27
13:55
12:07
26:02
5:04
31:06
4:29
35:35
2:16
37:51
1:04
38:55
   
22Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
39:232:53
2:53
4:52
7:45
7:59
15:44
2:50
18:34
9:01
27:35
5:15
32:50
3:46
36:36
1:47
38:23
1:00
39:23
   
23Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
40:131:44
1:44
5:21
7:05
5:57
13:02
2:24
15:26
13:26
28:52
5:05
33:57
3:24
37:21
1:51
39:12
1:01
40:13
   
24Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
40:432:57
2:57
5:40
8:37
6:50
15:27
3:03
18:30
9:55
28:25
4:56
33:21
3:56
37:17
2:21
39:38
1:05
40:43
   
25Åke Axelsson
IK Uven
42:472:24
2:24
5:02
7:26
6:32
13:58
4:59
18:57
9:30
28:27
5:43
34:10
4:36
38:46
2:38
41:24
1:23
42:47
   
26Håkan Brost
Malmö OK
43:222:08
2:08
6:23
8:31
6:58
15:29
2:47
18:16
10:46
29:02
5:27
34:29
5:09
39:38
2:33
42:11
1:11
43:22
   
27Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
43:412:15
2:15
6:04
8:19
6:37
14:56
3:17
18:13
12:03
30:16
5:13
35:29
4:16
39:45
2:39
42:24
1:17
43:41
   
28Paul Schannong
Malmö OK
43:503:39
3:39
5:31
9:10
7:45
16:55
3:12
20:07
10:21
30:28
5:29
35:57
4:11
40:08
2:36
42:44
1:06
43:50
   
29Per-Hugo Lundgren
Lerums SOK
43:532:47
2:47
5:45
8:32
9:57
18:29
3:02
21:31
9:31
31:02
5:23
36:25
3:52
40:17
2:23
42:40
1:13
43:53
   
30Sten Hjelm
OK Tranan
43:552:49
2:49
4:57
7:46
6:21
14:07
3:12
17:19
8:48
26:07
4:50
30:57
9:15
40:12
2:29
42:41
1:14
43:55
   
31Nils-G Svensson
OK Kompassen
44:453:33
3:33
4:43
8:16
5:32
13:48
3:37
17:25
11:58
29:23
6:09
35:32
5:37
41:09
2:26
43:35
1:10
44:45
   
32Göran Seger
FK Boken
45:273:37
3:37
4:59
8:36
7:10
15:46
4:19
20:05
12:35
32:40
4:52
37:32
3:54
41:26
2:49
44:15
1:12
45:27
   
33Jan Kjellström
Frölunda OL
45:302:46
2:46
5:50
8:36
6:41
15:17
3:22
18:39
11:23
30:02
7:04
37:06
4:29
41:35
2:39
44:14
1:16
45:30
   
JB Larsson
OK Löftan
45:303:04
3:04
6:04
9:08
6:22
15:30
3:21
18:51
10:57
29:48
6:22
36:10
5:01
41:11
3:01
44:12
1:18
45:30
   
35Nils Olov Lindén
Tenhults SOK
45:513:07
3:07
4:59
8:06
8:36
16:42
3:17
19:59
12:12
32:11
5:46
37:57
4:23
42:20
2:20
44:40
1:11
45:51
   
36Flemming Larsen
HSOK.dk
46:049:31
9:31
6:16
15:47
7:10
22:57
2:49
25:46
8:30
34:16
4:38
38:54
3:31
42:25
2:36
45:01
1:03
46:04
   
37Gunnar Grönkvist
Bottnaryds IF
46:464:04
4:04
5:31
9:35
9:00
18:35
3:21
21:56
9:49
31:45
6:03
37:48
4:58
42:46
2:42
45:28
1:18
46:46
   
Ingvar Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
46:462:15
2:15
9:52
12:07
6:39
18:46
2:59
21:45
8:53
30:38
7:23
38:01
5:32
43:33
2:13
45:46
1:00
46:46
   
39Lennart Eriksson
OK Stigen
48:362:37
2:37
5:04
7:41
14:00
21:41
2:57
24:38
9:41
34:19
5:08
39:27
5:37
45:04
2:17
47:21
1:15
48:36
   
40Gert Emanuelsson
Frölunda OL
49:122:48
2:48
9:43
12:31
7:49
20:20
4:57
25:17
8:59
34:16
4:53
39:09
5:51
45:00
2:56
47:56
1:16
49:12
   
41Per Larsson
Jönköpings OK
49:482:35
2:35
5:08
7:43
7:22
15:05
3:11
18:16
18:50
37:06
4:46
41:52
4:08
46:00
2:43
48:43
1:05
49:48
   
42Alvar Andersson
Tibro OK
49:5212:22
12:22
4:45
17:07
6:38
23:45
2:50
26:35
9:17
35:52
5:26
41:18
4:50
46:08
2:31
48:39
1:13
49:52
   
43Morgens Køhler
Ballerup OK
51:473:21
3:21
8:00
11:21
6:32
17:53
4:11
22:04
11:49
33:53
7:12
41:05
5:03
46:08
3:53
50:01
1:46
51:47
   
44Evert Jenhall
OK Skogsvargarna
53:513:12
3:12
6:55
10:07
10:14
20:21
3:25
23:46
15:05
38:51
6:00
44:51
4:49
49:40
3:00
52:40
1:11
53:51
   
45Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
54:062:11
2:11
13:33
15:44
8:37
24:21
2:59
27:20
11:40
39:00
7:12
46:12
4:07
50:19
2:34
52:53
1:13
54:06
   
46Sigvard Rudolfsson
OK Gisle
54:343:30
3:30
5:35
9:05
16:52
25:57
3:51
29:48
10:46
40:34
5:57
46:31
4:20
50:51
2:34
53:25
1:09
54:34
   
47Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
56:035:13
5:13
7:01
12:14
7:45
19:59
3:31
23:30
16:36
40:06
6:15
46:21
5:19
51:40
2:52
54:32
1:31
56:03
   
48Gunnar Bylund
Rydboholms SK
56:584:48
4:48
9:35
14:23
9:16
23:39
3:52
27:31
12:39
40:10
6:23
46:33
5:22
51:55
3:28
55:23
1:35
56:58
   
49Gösta Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
58:172:35
2:35
6:21
8:56
7:26
16:22
3:05
19:27
24:17
43:44
6:05
49:49
4:52
54:41
2:21
57:02
1:15
58:17
   
50Herluf Jensen
Svendborg OK
86:374:09
4:09
8:19
12:28
16:31
28:59
3:24
32:23
37:40
70:03
6:33
76:36
5:04
81:40
3:44
85:24
1:13
86:37
   
Sedney Hugosson
Lunds OK
Ej godk.4:19
4:19
9:32
13:51
16:06
29:57
5:44
35:41
   
67:14
2:26
69:40
   




H752440 m29 anmälda
1Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
27:224:15
4:15
4:09
8:24
2:20
10:44
3:27
14:11
3:22
17:33
4:44
22:17
2:08
24:25
1:59
26:24
0:58
27:22
   
2Nils Jansson
Skattkärrs IF
28:523:55
3:55
3:58
7:53
2:41
10:34
4:02
14:36
4:03
18:39
4:47
23:26
2:04
25:30
2:23
27:53
0:59
28:52
   
3Sven-Erik Ingemar Lund
Anderstorps OK
29:163:54
3:54
3:42
7:36
2:29
10:05
3:34
13:39
3:49
17:28
5:55
23:23
2:24
25:47
2:27
28:14
1:02
29:16
   
4Sture Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK
29:344:11
4:11
4:07
8:18
2:47
11:05
5:02
16:07
3:51
19:58
4:35
24:33
2:02
26:35
1:58
28:33
1:01
29:34
   
5Leif Hjertqvist
IK Stern
29:494:38
4:38
4:01
8:39
2:41
11:20
4:19
15:39
4:09
19:48
4:50
24:38
1:55
26:33
2:08
28:41
1:08
29:49
   
6Anders Adler
Linköpings AIK
31:194:12
4:12
4:12
8:24
3:00
11:24
3:41
15:05
4:35
19:40
5:27
25:07
2:41
27:48
2:21
30:09
1:10
31:19
   
7Rune Lindgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:433:37
3:37
3:46
7:23
2:55
10:18
3:51
14:09
3:50
17:59
5:53
23:52
4:16
28:08
2:29
30:37
1:06
31:43
   
8Stig Sahl
IF Hagen
32:294:28
4:28
4:26
8:54
3:34
12:28
3:44
16:12
4:47
20:59
5:09
26:08
2:44
28:52
2:29
31:21
1:08
32:29
   
9Atte Heikkilä
OK Gipen
32:354:32
4:32
4:29
9:01
4:17
13:18
3:29
16:47
5:14
22:01
5:12
27:13
1:50
29:03
2:19
31:22
1:13
32:35
   
10Bengt Swenson
Säterbygdens OK
34:134:47
4:47
4:42
9:29
2:52
12:21
4:13
16:34
5:03
21:37
5:53
27:30
2:43
30:13
2:42
32:55
1:18
34:13
   
11Jan-Eric Nelking
FK Åsen
35:505:15
5:15
4:54
10:09
4:09
14:18
3:37
17:55
6:34
24:29
5:41
30:10
2:11
32:21
2:32
34:53
0:57
35:50
   
12Klas Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
36:384:30
4:30
4:19
8:49
5:30
14:19
4:29
18:48
4:55
23:43
6:43
30:26
2:25
32:51
2:47
35:38
1:00
36:38
   
13Carl-Henrik Hallberg
IK Uven
36:594:24
4:24
4:38
9:02
3:13
12:15
4:23
16:38
5:55
22:33
6:02
28:35
2:22
30:57
4:46
35:43
1:16
36:59
   
14Harry Söderberg
FK Friskus Varberg
37:044:41
4:41
5:03
9:44
4:31
14:15
4:42
18:57
4:48
23:45
6:16
30:01
2:24
32:25
3:17
35:42
1:22
37:04
   
15Erland Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
37:514:46
4:46
5:09
9:55
3:14
13:09
4:21
17:30
5:32
23:02
6:29
29:31
3:22
32:53
3:26
36:19
1:32
37:51
   
16Holger Persson
OK Eken
39:225:07
5:07
7:30
12:37
3:20
15:57
6:40
22:37
4:54
27:31
5:58
33:29
2:04
35:33
2:32
38:05
1:17
39:22
   
17Karl-Eric Wannberg
IK Omega
39:274:00
4:00
4:20
8:20
3:21
11:41
12:04
23:45
4:34
28:19
5:02
33:21
2:33
35:54
2:35
38:29
0:58
39:27
   
18Åke Hogedal
Kungälvs OK
40:444:15
4:15
4:18
8:33
3:27
12:00
4:45
16:45
4:36
21:21
12:43
34:04
1:52
35:56
3:23
39:19
1:25
40:44
   
19Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
40:555:08
5:08
4:45
9:53
4:02
13:55
4:59
18:54
4:49
23:43
6:23
30:06
6:47
36:53
2:37
39:30
1:25
40:55
   
20Tage Ingemanson
Falkenbergs OK
41:465:16
5:16
5:15
10:31
3:23
13:54
5:40
19:34
7:31
27:05
6:03
33:08
3:48
36:56
3:23
40:19
1:27
41:46
   
21Lars-Erik Lindell
Väsby OK
41:537:22
7:22
8:45
16:07
3:06
19:13
4:47
24:00
4:37
28:37
6:36
35:13
2:29
37:42
2:44
40:26
1:27
41:53
   
22Bo Öhrström
OK Amne
42:385:17
5:17
5:01
10:18
3:49
14:07
9:46
23:53
4:55
28:48
5:58
34:46
2:57
37:43
3:28
41:11
1:27
42:38
   
23Evert Carlsson
Täby OK
43:365:14
5:14
5:38
10:52
4:18
15:10
5:29
20:39
6:11
26:50
8:04
34:54
3:02
37:56
3:58
41:54
1:42
43:36
   
24Sten Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
45:335:16
5:16
5:25
10:41
3:30
14:11
4:53
19:04
5:12
24:16
7:03
31:19
8:52
40:11
3:38
43:49
1:44
45:33
   
25KG Ericsson
OK Gisle
46:386:39
6:39
4:08
10:47
11:12
21:59
4:59
26:58
4:22
31:20
9:21
40:41
2:22
43:03
2:28
45:31
1:07
46:38
   
26Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
48:545:30
5:30
7:37
13:07
5:46
18:53
10:55
29:48
5:06
34:54
5:54
40:48
3:01
43:49
3:41
47:30
1:24
48:54
   
27Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
52:237:58
7:58
6:05
14:03
4:58
19:01
6:46
25:47
6:58
32:45
8:04
40:49
4:37
45:26
5:09
50:35
1:48
52:23
   
28Rolf Forsman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
52:325:08
5:08
6:28
11:36
6:09
17:45
12:14
29:59
5:44
35:43
9:03
44:46
2:37
47:23
3:30
50:53
1:39
52:32
   




H802030 m10 anmälda
1Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
26:325:55
5:55
3:02
8:57
6:44
15:41
5:32
21:13
2:14
23:27
1:52
25:19
1:13
26:32
     
2Arne Nordahl
Örkelljunga FK
29:246:03
6:03
3:28
9:31
7:32
17:03
6:47
23:50
2:23
26:13
1:55
28:08
1:16
29:24
     
3Rune Isaksson
Helsingborgs SOK
30:276:01
6:01
3:16
9:17
8:43
18:00
6:55
24:55
2:20
27:15
1:40
28:55
1:32
30:27
     
4Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
31:035:32
5:32
7:30
13:02
7:54
20:56
5:06
26:02
2:10
28:12
1:38
29:50
1:13
31:03
     
5Bertil Johansson
Skåneslättens OL
34:249:26
9:26
2:47
12:13
9:34
21:47
6:24
28:11
2:46
30:57
1:59
32:56
1:28
34:24
     
6Lars Erik Aronson
IF Rigor
38:187:48
7:48
4:04
11:52
11:46
23:38
8:24
32:02
2:57
34:59
1:49
36:48
1:30
38:18
     
7Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
38:516:48
6:48
3:31
10:19
8:40
18:59
14:07
33:06
2:34
35:40
1:44
37:24
1:27
38:51
     
8Bengt Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
39:377:51
7:51
4:10
12:01
11:59
24:00
8:41
32:41
2:54
35:35
2:08
37:43
1:54
39:37
     
9Lars-Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
44:5815:55
15:55
4:30
20:25
6:16
26:41
13:19
40:00
2:23
42:23
1:28
43:51
1:07
44:58
     




INSKOLNING2100 m42 anmälda
Alex Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd1:07
1:07
3:14
4:21
1:38
5:59
4:44
10:43
1:10
11:53
4:24
16:17
1:01
17:18
1:24
18:42
1:04
19:46
   
Alma Marholt
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Godkänd1:47
1:47
4:39
6:26
2:42
9:08
7:25
16:33
1:40
18:13
7:10
25:23
1:33
26:56
1:46
28:42
1:08
29:50
   
Alva Niklasson
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
Godkänd1:16
1:16
2:54
4:10
2:01
6:11
5:54
12:05
1:30
13:35
6:16
19:51
1:40
21:31
1:39
23:10
1:13
24:23
   
Alvina Björnbecker
OK Räven
Godkänd3:04
3:04
9:59
13:03
4:00
17:03
10:45
27:48
3:32
31:20
12:33
43:53
3:25
47:18
4:34
51:52
2:53
54:45
   
Anna Broman
Järla Orientering
Godkänd1:17
1:17
2:42
3:59
2:01
6:00
5:15
11:15
1:32
12:47
5:39
18:26
1:20
19:46
1:37
21:23
1:04
22:27
   
Anna Svensson
IF Rigor
Godkänd1:35
1:35
5:05
6:40
2:10
8:50
7:34
16:24
2:24
18:48
6:56
25:44
2:24
28:08
2:14
30:22
1:20
31:42
   
Anne Sofie Harfot
Horsens OK
Godkänd1:12
1:12
2:56
4:08
1:30
5:38
5:09
10:47
1:18
12:05
4:27
16:32
1:23
17:55
1:25
19:20
1:04
20:24
   
Celina Bregensöe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Godkänd1:25
1:25
3:14
4:39
2:17
6:56
6:02
12:58
1:16
14:14
5:03
19:17
2:03
21:20
1:32
22:52
1:08
24:00
   
Dagmar Kopp
THOK
Godkänd3:13
3:13
6:51
10:04
4:45
14:49
13:59
28:48
2:40
31:28
12:29
43:57
2:44
46:41
2:37
49:18
2:05
51:23
   
Emilie Brattberg
Sjövalla FK
Godkänd2:29
2:29
3:24
5:53
2:06
7:59
10:36
18:35
1:54
20:29
8:21
28:50
1:52
30:42
1:43
32:25
0:57
33:22
   
Erik Ling
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd1:25
1:25
2:31
3:56
1:56
5:52
7:03
12:55
1:45
14:40
6:00
20:40
1:08
21:48
1:18
23:06
0:57
24:03
   
Frederikke Gundersen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Godkänd1:22
1:22
2:55
4:17
1:48
6:05
5:14
11:19
1:28
12:47
5:16
18:03
1:00
19:03
1:44
20:47
1:21
22:08
   
Fredrika Kindlund
FK Finn
Godkänd1:14
1:14
2:37
3:51
1:49
5:40
4:34
10:14
1:47
12:01
4:51
16:52
1:15
18:07
1:15
19:22
0:50
20:12
   
Gabriel Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
Godkänd2:08
2:08
5:02
7:10
2:50
10:00
9:17
19:17
2:04
21:21
7:44
29:05
2:27
31:32
2:56
34:28
2:28
36:56
   
Hanna Carlsvärd
IS Kullen
Godkänd1:13
1:13
2:30
3:43
2:35
6:18
7:02
13:20
1:31
14:51
6:31
21:22
2:04
23:26
1:21
24:47
1:00
25:47
   
Ida Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd0:53
0:53
3:04
3:57
1:51
5:48
4:57
10:45
1:36
12:21
5:10
17:31
1:06
18:37
1:26
20:03
1:02
21:05
   
Ida Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd1:07
1:07
2:35
3:42
1:43
5:25
4:40
10:05
1:34
11:39
5:10
16:49
1:13
18:02
1:21
19:23
1:07
20:30
   
Isak Bengtsson
OK Lindena
Godkänd2:01
2:01
4:12
6:13
3:25
9:38
9:51
19:29
1:49
21:18
8:24
29:42
1:55
31:37
3:01
34:38
1:59
36:37
   
Jennifer Davidsson
FK Herkules
Godkänd1:04
1:04
3:05
4:09
2:07
6:16
5:32
11:48
1:43
13:31
6:18
19:49
1:51
21:40
2:25
24:05
1:15
25:20
   
Jennifer Stigson
Trollhättans SK
Godkänd2:18
2:18
4:41
6:59
4:40
11:39
12:31
24:10
3:44
27:54
13:05
40:59
2:14
43:13
1:53
45:06
1:16
46:22
   
Johan vinblad
Lunds OK
Godkänd1:15
1:15
3:14
4:29
2:08
6:37
6:31
13:08
1:31
14:39
6:45
21:24
2:36
24:00
1:26
25:26
1:07
26:33
   
Jonathan Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
Godkänd1:26
1:26
3:25
4:51
1:47
6:38
4:37
11:15
1:23
12:38
5:21
17:59
1:10
19:09
1:19
20:28
1:13
21:41
   
Julia Hagelberg Nordahl
OK Kåre
Godkänd2:08
2:08
5:49
7:57
2:59
10:56
9:33
20:29
2:11
22:40
8:27
31:07
2:20
33:27
2:55
36:22
2:28
38:50
   
Kristina Lindsten
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Godkänd1:27
1:27
5:37
7:04
5:09
12:13
20:55
33:08
4:04
37:12
15:11
52:23
6:00
58:23
3:28
61:51
3:01
64:52
   
Linus Nilsson
OK Östäker
Godkänd1:21
1:21
2:57
4:18
1:47
6:05
4:51
10:56
1:21
12:17
5:05
17:22
2:09
19:31
3:05
22:36
1:25
24:01
   
Loke Hedberg
Lunds OK
Godkänd2:30
2:30
4:18
6:48
2:57
9:45
5:50
15:35
1:41
17:16
7:37
24:53
1:31
26:24
1:47
28:11
0:59
29:10
   
Maja Berqvist
Leksands OK
Godkänd1:52
1:52
3:26
5:18
2:23
7:41
5:53
13:34
2:06
15:40
6:49
22:29
1:11
23:40
1:29
25:09
0:55
26:04
   
Martin Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
Godkänd1:17
1:17
3:34
4:51
1:49
6:40
7:07
13:47
1:51
15:38
7:01
22:39
1:49
24:28
2:27
26:55
1:58
28:53
   
Matilda Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
Godkänd1:12
1:12
4:13
5:25
2:41
8:06
7:40
15:46
2:06
17:52
7:03
24:55
1:44
26:39
1:53
28:32
1:12
29:44
   
Moa Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd0:53
0:53
2:25
3:18
1:28
4:46
4:36
9:22
1:27
10:49
4:54
15:43
1:07
16:50
1:27
18:17
0:53
19:10
   
Nils Niklasson
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
Godkänd2:11
2:11
5:23
7:34
3:14
10:48
9:27
20:15
2:31
22:46
9:07
31:53
2:11
34:04
2:09
36:13
1:19
37:32
   
Olivia Grönqvist
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd1:17
1:17
4:35
5:52
2:58
8:50
7:36
16:26
1:50
18:16
6:00
24:16
1:09
25:25
1:37
27:02
1:11
28:13
   
Simon Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
Godkänd1:00
1:00
3:00
4:00
2:18
6:18
7:03
13:21
1:30
14:51
5:18
20:09
1:45
21:54
1:40
23:34
1:02
24:36
   
Tim Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
Godkänd1:54
1:54
3:42
5:36
2:39
8:15
8:30
16:45
2:14
18:59
8:08
27:07
1:21
28:28
1:28
29:56
1:17
31:13
   
Truls Söhrman
OK Nackhe
Godkänd1:54
1:54
4:59
6:53
2:44
9:37
8:07
17:44
2:08
19:52
8:28
28:20
1:58
30:18
2:29
32:47
1:32
34:19
   
Victor Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Godkänd1:36
1:36
5:56
7:32
3:40
11:12
12:23
23:35
3:35
27:10
10:02
37:12
2:08
39:20
3:31
42:51
1:21
44:12
   
William Björnbecker
OK Räven
Godkänd3:16
3:16
10:19
13:35
3:40
17:15
10:56
28:11
3:32
31:43
12:52
44:35
2:49
47:24
4:27
51:51
2:55
54:46
   
Lukas Norlander
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.1:51
1:51
4:58
6:49
2:44
9:33
8:00
17:33
2:16
19:49
8:28
28:17
 
31:08
2:07
33:15
   
Emilia Hagrot
Täby OK
Ej godk.
Isak Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.1:39
1:39
6:20
7:59
4:55
12:54
12:44
25:38
1:29
27:07
 
36:47
3:25
40:12
2:29
42:41
   
Eva Jörgensen
OK Snab
Ej godk.0:59
0:59
2:34
3:33
1:36
5:09
4:13
9:22
1:23
10:45
4:35
15:20
 
17:27
1:12
18:39
   




U12560 m37 anmälda
1Hilda Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
21:030:48
0:48
2:19
3:07
1:20
4:27
3:28
7:55
2:13
10:08
2:43
12:51
4:26
17:17
1:36
18:53
1:21
20:14
0:49
21:03
  
2Hampus Hatlen
Tullinge SK
21:320:56
0:56
2:18
3:14
1:26
4:40
3:45
8:25
2:42
11:07
2:51
13:58
4:03
18:01
1:01
19:02
1:28
20:30
1:02
21:32
  
3Ivar Lidström Lauri
Snättringe SK
22:000:54
0:54
2:27
3:21
1:31
4:52
3:32
8:24
2:19
10:43
2:39
13:22
5:18
18:40
1:01
19:41
1:17
20:58
1:02
22:00
  
4Erik Lidström Lauri
Snättringe SK
22:030:59
0:59
2:27
3:26
1:33
4:59
3:25
8:24
2:21
10:45
2:46
13:31
5:10
18:41
0:57
19:38
1:21
20:59
1:04
22:03
  
5Jesper Johansson
OK Löftan
22:190:56
0:56
2:18
3:14
1:26
4:40
3:45
8:25
2:33
10:58
4:22
15:20
3:41
19:01
0:59
20:00
1:30
21:30
0:49
22:19
  
6Isac Karlsson
OK Tranan
23:101:01
1:01
2:16
3:17
1:33
4:50
4:09
8:59
2:58
11:57
3:09
15:06
4:32
19:38
1:09
20:47
1:28
22:15
0:55
23:10
  
7Ida Blickander
OK Löftan
24:461:13
1:13
2:46
3:59
2:01
6:00
4:18
10:18
2:44
13:02
3:00
16:02
5:18
21:20
0:53
22:13
1:33
23:46
1:00
24:46
  
8Siri Simonsen
FIF Hillerød
25:011:01
1:01
2:34
3:35
1:48
5:23
4:27
9:50
3:02
12:52
3:08
16:00
5:00
21:00
1:15
22:15
1:37
23:52
1:09
25:01
  
9Mikkel Dam
HSOK.dk
25:191:01
1:01
2:49
3:50
1:53
5:43
4:25
10:08
2:45
12:53
3:32
16:25
4:56
21:21
1:25
22:46
1:20
24:06
1:13
25:19
  
10Ella Sjödin
OK Skogshjortarna
26:041:01
1:01
2:25
3:26
1:51
5:17
4:22
9:39
3:11
12:50
3:30
16:20
5:38
21:58
1:21
23:19
1:41
25:00
1:04
26:04
  
11Viktor Boström
OK Linné
26:320:58
0:58
2:50
3:48
1:35
5:23
4:14
9:37
2:52
12:29
3:53
16:22
5:17
21:39
1:32
23:11
2:03
25:14
1:18
26:32
  
12Rasmus Johansson
OK Stigen
27:151:04
1:04
3:00
4:04
2:12
6:16
5:10
11:26
3:21
14:47
4:19
19:06
4:30
23:36
1:03
24:39
1:32
26:11
1:04
27:15
  
13Sanna Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
27:181:32
1:32
3:10
4:42
1:46
6:28
5:02
11:30
2:39
14:09
4:10
18:19
4:39
22:58
1:41
24:39
1:27
26:06
1:12
27:18
  
14Therese Nilsson
OK Österåker
27:491:05
1:05
3:46
4:51
1:30
6:21
4:06
10:27
2:57
13:24
3:36
17:00
5:23
22:23
2:01
24:24
2:15
26:39
1:10
27:49
  
15Sigrid Fröberg
OK Roxen
30:071:17
1:17
2:56
4:13
2:11
6:24
5:07
11:31
3:09
14:40
4:18
18:58
5:59
24:57
1:40
26:37
2:12
28:49
1:18
30:07
  
16Bente Wendler
SV Wiss. Quedlinburg
30:521:50
1:50
3:02
4:52
1:51
6:43
7:56
14:39
3:50
18:29
3:09
21:38
5:31
27:09
1:21
28:30
1:18
29:48
1:04
30:52
  
17Gordon Alpadie
OK Pan-Kristianstad
30:531:01
1:01
2:45
3:46
2:08
5:54
5:32
11:26
4:18
15:44
4:09
19:53
6:07
26:00
1:46
27:46
1:49
29:35
1:18
30:53
  
18Gustav Steen
IK Uven
31:160:53
0:53
3:46
4:39
2:00
6:39
5:17
11:56
3:23
15:19
4:16
19:35
7:23
26:58
1:39
28:37
1:42
30:19
0:57
31:16
  
19Johannes Knudsen
HSOK.dk
31:392:01
2:01
4:01
6:02
2:00
8:02
7:22
15:24
2:43
18:07
4:04
22:11
5:16
27:27
1:06
28:33
1:58
30:31
1:08
31:39
  
20Maja Knudsen
HSOK.dk
31:422:08
2:08
4:00
6:08
2:01
8:09
7:25
15:34
2:36
18:10
4:04
22:14
5:17
27:31
1:06
28:37
1:59
30:36
1:06
31:42
  
21Victor Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
32:071:22
1:22
3:55
5:17
2:16
7:33
5:17
12:50
3:46
16:36
3:28
20:04
7:33
27:37
1:43
29:20
1:41
31:01
1:06
32:07
  
22Samuel Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
32:291:17
1:17
4:23
5:40
1:58
7:38
8:46
16:24
2:53
19:17
3:33
22:50
5:42
28:32
1:29
30:01
1:24
31:25
1:04
32:29
  
23Agnes Söhrman
OK Nackhe
32:411:54
1:54
3:56
5:50
2:19
8:09
6:15
14:24
3:31
17:55
4:52
22:47
5:45
28:32
1:29
30:01
1:36
31:37
1:04
32:41
  
24Emil Svanbring
Lessebo OK
33:231:04
1:04
3:56
5:00
2:46
7:46
6:31
14:17
4:00
18:17
3:29
21:46
6:14
28:00
1:46
29:46
2:24
32:10
1:13
33:23
  
25Lova Nygren
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
33:261:13
1:13
3:27
4:40
2:03
6:43
7:09
13:52
3:25
17:17
4:33
21:50
6:55
28:45
1:33
30:18
2:04
32:22
1:04
33:26
  
26Alfrida Hedstig
Växjö OK
36:111:52
1:52
3:45
5:37
2:29
8:06
6:15
14:21
4:08
18:29
3:58
22:27
9:05
31:32
1:46
33:18
1:43
35:01
1:10
36:11
  
27Malin Norlander
OK Nackhe
36:281:39
1:39
4:11
5:50
3:49
9:39
6:06
15:45
3:56
19:41
4:19
24:00
7:47
31:47
1:42
33:29
1:49
35:18
1:10
36:28
  
28Ossian Hedstig
Växjö OK
36:432:13
2:13
4:07
6:20
2:32
8:52
5:34
14:26
5:22
19:48
5:11
24:59
6:34
31:33
1:41
33:14
2:06
35:20
1:23
36:43
  
29Klara Säfsten
FK Herkules
37:301:19
1:19
3:46
5:05
2:37
7:42
5:41
13:23
3:19
16:42
4:28
21:10
11:43
32:53
1:25
34:18
2:01
36:19
1:11
37:30
  
30Toke Tillingsøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
39:361:44
1:44
4:41
6:25
2:35
9:00
7:28
16:28
5:08
21:36
5:28
27:04
7:46
34:50
1:53
36:43
1:56
38:39
0:57
39:36
  
31Emma Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
39:481:12
1:12
3:36
4:48
2:25
7:13
7:33
14:46
4:45
19:31
6:49
26:20
9:51
36:11
0:58
37:09
1:36
38:45
1:03
39:48
  
32Carl Hendberg
Hestra IF
39:571:19
1:19
4:47
6:06
3:17
9:23
7:03
16:26
5:18
21:44
5:21
27:05
7:40
34:45
1:25
36:10
2:24
38:34
1:23
39:57
  
33Hanna Olsson
Brattås CK
40:051:42
1:42
5:40
7:22
2:47
10:09
7:50
17:59
4:57
22:56
6:13
29:09
7:26
36:35
1:28
38:03
1:03
39:06
0:59
40:05
  
34Mathilde Snijder
IK Uven
40:111:26
1:26
5:56
7:22
2:24
9:46
6:09
15:55
3:40
19:35
5:25
25:00
8:53
33:53
2:21
36:14
2:43
38:57
1:14
40:11
  
35Vera Uhrberg
Brattås CK
40:161:36
1:36
5:50
7:26
2:49
10:15
8:21
18:36
4:40
23:16
5:53
29:09
7:34
36:43
1:11
37:54
1:21
39:15
1:01
40:16
  
36Maja Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
43:302:11
2:11
3:47
5:58
3:25
9:23
7:15
16:38
5:13
21:51
7:06
28:57
8:42
37:39
2:40
40:19
2:06
42:25
1:05
43:30
  
37Emilie Svanbring
Lessebo OK
45:192:10
2:10
4:56
7:06
3:29
10:35
8:17
18:52
5:04
23:56
5:55
29:51
7:53
37:44
2:06
39:50
3:08
42:58
2:21
45:19
  




U22550 m36 anmälda
1Albin Nilsson
Uddevalla OK
17:051:48
1:48
0:50
2:38
2:32
5:10
3:13
8:23
1:41
10:04
1:51
11:55
2:14
14:09
0:51
15:00
1:12
16:12
0:53
17:05
  
2Samuel Eriksson
Eds SK
19:202:01
2:01
1:08
3:09
3:09
6:18
3:41
9:59
1:39
11:38
2:16
13:54
2:22
16:16
0:51
17:07
1:18
18:25
0:55
19:20
  
3Jonas Harfot
Horsens OK
19:441:56
1:56
0:59
2:55
4:52
7:47
3:13
11:00
1:27
12:27
1:59
14:26
2:15
16:41
0:59
17:40
1:14
18:54
0:50
19:44
  
4William West
Uddevalla OK
20:231:37
1:37
0:55
2:32
2:54
5:26
3:23
8:49
5:07
13:56
1:51
15:47
2:12
17:59
0:46
18:45
0:50
19:35
0:48
20:23
  
5Emil Boström
OK Linné
21:042:04
2:04
1:11
3:15
3:15
6:30
3:51
10:21
1:40
12:01
2:44
14:45
2:48
17:33
1:07
18:40
1:26
20:06
0:58
21:04
  
6Matilda Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
22:302:53
2:53
1:04
3:57
3:47
7:44
4:18
12:02
1:46
13:48
2:49
16:37
3:01
19:38
1:02
20:40
1:01
21:41
0:49
22:30
  
7Daniel Knutsson
Lerums SOK
23:122:19
2:19
1:18
3:37
3:31
7:08
4:02
11:10
2:08
13:18
2:27
15:45
3:07
18:52
2:04
20:56
1:32
22:28
0:44
23:12
  
8Emma Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
23:272:27
2:27
1:19
3:46
4:04
7:50
4:26
12:16
2:25
14:41
2:42
17:23
2:36
19:59
0:53
20:52
1:35
22:27
1:00
23:27
  
9Gabriel Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
23:282:26
2:26
1:16
3:42
3:44
7:26
4:26
11:52
1:43
13:35
2:59
16:34
3:07
19:41
1:09
20:50
1:31
22:21
1:07
23:28
  
10Ida Eriksson
OK Landehof
23:522:55
2:55
1:12
4:07
4:00
8:07
4:09
12:16
1:56
14:12
2:56
17:08
2:52
20:00
1:11
21:11
1:36
22:47
1:05
23:52
  
11Emma Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
25:312:34
2:34
1:17
3:51
3:46
7:37
4:29
12:06
2:34
14:40
3:17
17:57
3:32
21:29
1:27
22:56
1:38
24:34
0:57
25:31
  
12Nathalie Knudsen
HSOK.dk
25:432:14
2:14
1:15
3:29
3:53
7:22
5:00
12:22
2:11
14:33
3:09
17:42
3:14
20:56
1:38
22:34
2:04
24:38
1:05
25:43
  
13Malva Alpadie
OK Pan-Kristianstad
25:572:43
2:43
1:31
4:14
4:13
8:27
4:04
12:31
1:51
14:22
3:31
17:53
3:35
21:28
1:38
23:06
1:46
24:52
1:05
25:57
  
14Rasmus Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
26:052:57
2:57
1:35
4:32
4:02
8:34
4:36
13:10
2:09
15:19
3:32
18:51
3:19
22:10
1:34
23:44
1:30
25:14
0:51
26:05
  
15Viktor Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
27:032:49
2:49
1:16
4:05
4:15
8:20
4:55
13:15
2:18
15:33
2:41
18:14
3:03
21:17
2:13
23:30
2:29
25:59
1:04
27:03
  
16Konstanse Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
27:073:08
3:08
1:23
4:31
4:27
8:58
4:18
13:16
2:02
15:18
3:29
18:47
3:20
22:07
2:10
24:17
1:50
26:07
1:00
27:07
  
17Selmina Hedstig
Växjö OK
27:483:08
3:08
1:48
4:56
4:21
9:17
5:07
14:24
2:19
16:43
3:29
20:12
3:49
24:01
1:11
25:12
1:37
26:49
0:59
27:48
  
18Emil Nygren
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
28:592:31
2:31
1:18
3:49
4:20
8:09
5:15
13:24
2:15
15:39
5:01
20:40
3:46
24:26
1:28
25:54
2:00
27:54
1:05
28:59
  
19Vendela Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
30:303:38
3:38
1:32
5:10
5:26
10:36
6:02
16:38
2:45
19:23
3:04
22:27
4:56
27:23
1:03
28:26
1:14
29:40
0:50
30:30
  
20Edvin Månsson
Växjö OK
30:362:58
2:58
1:46
4:44
4:46
9:30
5:37
15:07
3:15
18:22
3:32
21:54
5:05
26:59
1:26
28:25
1:23
29:48
0:48
30:36
  
21Oskar Gran
OK Lindena
30:392:48
2:48
2:23
5:11
4:42
9:53
5:45
15:38
2:20
17:58
4:19
22:17
4:35
26:52
1:18
28:10
1:22
29:32
1:07
30:39
  
22Linnea Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
31:122:54
2:54
1:47
4:41
4:48
9:29
4:50
14:19
3:01
17:20
4:34
21:54
4:38
26:32
1:35
28:07
1:59
30:06
1:06
31:12
  
23Linnea Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
31:533:43
3:43
1:45
5:28
4:58
10:26
6:26
16:52
3:19
20:11
3:36
23:47
4:33
28:20
1:08
29:28
1:18
30:46
1:07
31:53
  
24Marte Karine Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
34:363:33
3:33
1:45
5:18
4:44
10:02
5:07
15:09
3:29
18:38
9:52
28:30
2:27
30:57
1:24
32:21
1:19
33:40
0:56
34:36
  
25Wilma Hagman
Fjärås AIK
34:373:50
3:50
2:03
5:53
4:48
10:41
5:02
15:43
2:46
18:29
4:34
23:03
5:24
28:27
2:18
30:45
2:39
33:24
1:13
34:37
  
26Jacob Österman
Vänersborgs SK
34:434:16
4:16
2:31
6:47
5:31
12:18
7:01
19:19
3:01
22:20
3:29
25:49
4:46
30:35
1:40
32:15
1:31
33:46
0:57
34:43
  
27Johan Knutsson
Lerums SOK
34:494:03
4:03
1:41
5:44
5:46
11:30
6:58
18:28
3:48
22:16
3:45
26:01
5:12
31:13
1:32
32:45
1:13
33:58
0:51
34:49
  
28Felicia Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
35:022:21
2:21
1:20
3:41
3:44
7:25
4:24
11:49
1:59
13:48
14:04
27:52
3:08
31:00
1:06
32:06
1:38
33:44
1:18
35:02
  
29Thea Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
37:314:24
4:24
2:12
6:36
7:13
13:49
6:47
20:36
2:55
23:31
4:35
28:06
4:59
33:05
1:26
34:31
2:02
36:33
0:58
37:31
  
30Erica Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
37:333:23
3:23
1:43
5:06
5:43
10:49
5:49
16:38
2:47
19:25
9:51
29:16
3:29
32:45
1:34
34:19
2:00
36:19
1:14
37:33
  
31Victor Hagman
Fjärås AIK
38:053:45
3:45
2:25
6:10
4:59
11:09
7:34
18:43
3:05
21:48
4:47
26:35
5:33
32:08
2:02
34:10
2:38
36:48
1:17
38:05
  
32Paula Hammer
IF Rigor
38:074:04
4:04
2:01
6:05
6:59
13:04
7:45
20:49
3:31
24:20
4:23
28:43
4:52
33:35
1:26
35:01
1:31
36:32
1:35
38:07
  
33David Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
41:423:22
3:22
1:45
5:07
6:23
11:30
7:16
18:46
4:07
22:53
5:37
28:30
5:17
33:47
2:23
36:10
4:27
40:37
1:05
41:42
  
34Morgan Alpadie
OK Pan-Kristianstad
44:142:56
2:56
1:12
4:08
12:24
16:32
4:31
21:03