Hallands 3-dagars, Klassresultatlista

Etapp 3, 2010-07-18


D10  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK49:02116:270:00218:090:18
2Alma WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK55:02720:294:02420:062:15
3Alicia LundgrenVärend GN OL55:12217:070:40721:453:54
4Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK55:34519:132:46521:013:10
5Linnea BodinAlmby IK58:56821:375:101222:374:46
6Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK59:312227:2911:02117:510:00
7Annika SimonsenFIF Hillerød61:361826:089:41319:461:55
8Elvira JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg62:17418:562:29621:423:51
9Olivia FröbergOK Roxen62:361424:227:551022:084:17
10Maja KindlundOK Tranan64:39922:426:151825:237:32
11Lovisa JohanssonOK Dacke65:401123:066:39921:584:07
12Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF66:231524:368:091322:404:49
13Tale StrandKongsberg O-lag67:362127:2310:561423:095:18
14Moa SågbyJönköpings OK67:511624:488:21821:483:57
15Selma MoqvistLerums SOK68:471023:046:371122:114:20
16Malin NilssonOK Tranan71:012027:1910:521523:155:24
17Emma LingJönköpings OK73:231725:459:182227:389:47
18Tova EricssonRonneby OK74:261323:587:312127:129:21
19Elin CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared74:451926:4210:151925:548:03
20Hanna GabrielssonKungälvs OK75:471223:527:252529:1811:27
21Lotten KindlundhFK Finn79:422334:1217:451725:027:11
22Alva SelerudOK Kolmården88:432637:0120:342630:0012:09
23Heidi ForsOK Grip96:382536:3620:092227:389:47
24Tove JohanssonOK Alehof105:182434:5018:232839:0621:15
25Emma GustafssonOK Kullingshof116:072846:2429:572942:3524:44
26Hanna JohanssonTrollhättans SOK121:262740:5724:303048:0730:16
27Moa BäckströmIF Rigor133:362954:3138:042737:0719:16
Alma JohanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.Ej godk.2026:388:47
Ruth SjöforsOK ÄlmeEj godk.Ej godk.2428:4610:55
Sara BrinchHSOK.dkEj godk.619:393:121624:126:21
Isa EnvallIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start318:001:33Ej start
Sidse TillingsøeTisvilde Hegn OKEj startEj godk.Ej start
Malin LarssonOK NackheEj startEj startEj start

D12  58 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK54:21117:280:00118:150:00
2Kerstin WadmanGöteborg/Majorna OK56:42318:541:26621:483:33
3Jonna JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK56:54217:290:01421:403:25
4Agnes SpånérSävedalens AIK63:43821:013:331123:305:15
5Sanna FasthBoxholm-Mjölby OL64:311925:007:32219:060:51
6Ronja JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK64:46721:003:32321:253:10
7Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK64:511423:015:33521:453:30
8Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna65:11519:462:18822:484:33
9Frida Kopp StannumTisvilde Hegn OK65:52619:552:271324:196:04
10Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan66:552426:309:02721:563:41
11Klara AskMarkbygdens OK67:151121:564:282026:518:36
12Sofie PerssonHärlövs IF68:27921:344:062126:558:40
13Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK68:591021:454:171926:498:34
14Elsa AnderssonBredaryds SOK70:312928:0510:37922:594:44
15Johanna RundqvistOK Nackhe71:352225:257:571625:006:45
16Jonna ForsOK Grip71:44419:201:521023:295:14
17Kajsa JungbjerFK Herkules72:281322:585:301826:468:31
18Lina SundqvistOK Tranan72:291724:497:211224:176:02
19Emelie SvenssonIF Rigor76:301624:347:062629:3311:18
20Klara AxelssonMarkbygdens OK77:244233:3116:031424:216:06
21Emelie RoosOK Landehof77:533630:1512:471524:236:08
22Sandra BoströmOK Linné79:042025:027:343031:5913:44
23Astrid HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOK79:322727:4810:202931:0712:52
24Sofia KlassonHestra IF81:413028:1110:432729:3811:23
25Madeleine SöderlundLerums SOK84:182125:077:392227:159:00
26Ida ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK84:221524:056:372428:4010:25
27Aurora MoholthKongsberg O-lag84:283329:2411:562830:4612:31
28Linda GustafssonOK Tyr84:321222:274:591725:417:26
29Sofia ÖstermanVänersborgs SK84:552527:119:433333:0114:46
30Moa KuhlinGöteborg/Majorna OK86:194333:3516:072528:5810:43
31Hanna PerssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK86:444133:1315:452327:569:41
32Sofia JosefssonRydboholms SK88:012627:4310:153232:3914:24
33Klara AnderssonHärlövs IF90:212326:268:584239:1921:04
34Amanda BacklundHelsingborgs SOK90:423831:0113:333734:5216:37
35Felicia JohanssonOK Nackhe91:003229:0411:363935:3317:18
36Hilda SvenssonNässjö OK95:543730:3113:034138:5920:44
37Josefin BernhedSävedalens AIK97:013429:3412:063534:2316:08
38Amanda CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared98:093529:4012:124743:1725:02
39Siri BjörklundTrollhättans SOK100:013931:3114:033132:2414:09
40Rebecka BrorssonTockarps IK101:561824:547:265149:0030:45
41Agnes HektorJärla Orientering106:292827:5210:243634:4916:34
42Julia BergdahlSävedalens AIK106:544739:3222:043834:5616:41
43Tove LindOK Lindena108:264433:4616:185047:1028:55
44Linnea NilssonNyköpings OK110:173128:5611:285250:1732:02
45Elinor DelinHärlövs IF110:184535:1917:514037:4919:34
46Viktoria SjöstrandFK Snapphanarna116:564635:4718:194843:3925:24
47Ebba BengtssonOK Lindena116:574032:4815:204946:3628:21
48Sara JosefssonRydboholms SK128:584946:2028:524541:2623:11
49Anna JönssonTormestorps IF151:365175:0057:324339:2821:13
Rikke Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg O-lagEj godk.Ej godk.3433:0414:49
Janneke SnijderIK UvenEj godk.Ej godk.5353:3335:18
Vilma JohanssonOK StigenEj godk.Ej godk.4642:3524:20
Astrid Skytte KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OKEj startEj godk.Ej start
Maria ErikssonEds SKEj start5054:0236:344441:2123:06
Lina KarlssonOK Vilse 87Ej start4846:0928:41Ej start
Emma PerssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OKEj startEj godk.Ej start
Sarah PerssonOK DenselnEj startEj startEj start
Emma FranzénLidköpings VSKÅterbudEj godk.Återbud

D14  42 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Andrea SvenssonFinspångs SOK62:49418:321:06524:121:33
2Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK62:58317:440:18323:120:33
3Moa PetterssonOK Dacke65:17217:370:11122:390:00
4Malin HelgmanOK Tyr65:24117:260:00824:482:09
5Louise LundgrenVärend GN OL71:371323:556:29724:351:56
6Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering74:591022:154:491026:484:09
7Line CederbergVänersborgs SK75:13721:213:552029:326:53
8Sofia JohanssonOK Nackhe76:131122:475:211628:486:09
9Sara JosarpFK Friskus Varberg77:00921:504:241528:355:56
10Amanda JohanssonOK Dacke81:141524:417:151829:036:24
11Åse DannbringSkåneslättens OL82:381223:416:152432:189:39
12Moa GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna82:442226:279:011428:225:43
13Elin PetterssonSjövalla FK83:171925:428:161127:164:37
14Elin LundqvistNybro OK85:141625:067:402432:189:39
15Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK85:441424:307:042733:2710:48
16Agnes JonssonSøllerød OK86:173230:0512:391328:175:38
17Elsa WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK88:313531:2413:582231:008:21
18Lina PålssonKungälvs OK88:452828:1610:502332:069:27
19Julia SvenssonBredaryds SOK90:232125:598:332632:4010:01
20Clara BerlinTrollhättans SOK90:593632:3115:051729:006:21
21Linnéa AnderssonBredaryds SOK92:013028:3211:063638:0015:21
22Sara KindlundOK Tranan92:183129:5912:331929:276:48
23Sara AlmehedFrölunda OL92:412427:4310:173034:5812:19
24Anna BengtssonIS Kullen93:561825:368:103235:4713:08
25Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK94:392025:498:233838:4916:10
26Julia FrejdOK Ravinen94:402327:4210:162130:588:19
27Amanda JohanssonOK Nackhe98:342928:2510:593437:4815:09
28Emma NilssonOK Tranan99:372627:5410:283941:4019:01
29Julia LadefogedFalkenbergs OK102:433431:0913:433337:3414:55
30Maja BrinchHSOK.dk108:083330:2713:013537:5115:12
31Linnea LarssonUlricehamns OK108:093834:5517:293135:1312:34
32Caroline JohanssonSundsvalls OK109:382527:5010:242834:3211:53
33Lovisa ErikssonOK Lindena109:472728:1310:472934:4012:01
34Siri MoholthKongsberg O-lag118:403733:0015:344144:1121:32
35Linnea KjellssonFalkenbergs OK129:153945:3528:094043:1920:40
36Johanna SörqvistBredareds IF182:534053:2235:564264:4742:08
Melina CarlssonKöping-Kolsva OKEj godk.Ej godk.925:473:08
Hanna ForsKvarnsvedens GOIF OKEj godk.Ej godk.1227:214:42
Pim HedbergLunds OKEj godk.619:552:29423:290:50
Nikoline TillingsøeTisvilde Hegn OKEj start1725:127:46222:460:07
Kajsa HedinHjärnarps GH OLEj start518:481:22624:221:43
Anna LångStora Tuna OKEj start821:434:173738:1815:39

D16  44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Lisa HolerEksjö SOK75:28523:151:35427:563:13
2Julia OhlssonUddevalla OK77:131124:062:26327:272:44
3Malin WidénUddevalla OK77:15121:400:001329:435:00
4Emma BacklundSäterbygdens OK77:38723:251:45528:163:33
5Julia DahlIS Kullen79:031023:542:141029:394:56
6Jessica NilssonOK Torfinn79:071224:092:29829:104:27
7Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe79:31823:311:51728:484:05
8Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof79:44322:190:391831:226:39
9Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK80:152026:134:33124:430:00
10Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK80:49623:211:41227:172:34
11Elin ClassonOK Orinto82:351424:332:531630:476:04
12Nathalie RyghMariestads FK82:371725:273:471229:424:59
13Klara PålssonKungälvs OK82:59422:461:062232:377:54
14Emmeli Glenn AxmalmSävedalens AIK83:381324:292:491530:225:39
15Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri85:292126:164:361731:156:32
16Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK86:101525:003:201931:286:45
17Erica PetterssonSjövalla FK90:442327:025:222132:197:36
18Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK91:202226:334:531129:414:58
19Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK93:313135:0013:201430:055:22
20Paula Glenn JungbjerFK Herkules94:092529:538:132736:2111:38
21Elin SundqvistOK Tranan94:441625:233:432635:2010:37
22Moa SvenssonNässjö OK95:182630:218:412535:1810:35
23Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof96:53923:391:593643:3918:56
24Karin FriströmSkarpnäcks OL102:441825:504:103746:0621:23
25Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof103:372933:5112:112434:389:55
26Jenny HolménHylte OK104:413235:0813:282836:3111:48
27Ragnhild LøvliAsker skiklubb110:453538:2016:403339:5115:08
28Elin JohanssonFjärås AIK113:583638:5517:153037:5313:10
29Elin KjellssonFalkenbergs OK123:444047:4026:003239:1514:32
30Sofia HelmertzFK Herkules123:484156:1934:392334:049:21
31Hanna GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna124:592832:5911:194053:4729:04
32Linnea BergstrandKungälvs OK132:103739:5118:113849:2924:46
33Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF139:323840:1518:353543:1818:35
34Malin AllanssonIF Rigor142:433944:3322:533952:0027:17
Sofia JohanssonOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.
Simone WraaTisvilde Hegn OKEj godk.2427:265:46628:403:57
Elin BlickOK AlehofEj godk.1926:034:232031:447:01
Malin ReichenbergIdefjordens SKEj godk.3034:4313:032937:2012:37
Emma BobergIF RigorEj godk.3335:3313:533442:4318:00
Frida HedinHjärnarps GH OLEj start222:020:22929:304:47
Martina JohanssonBredareds IFEj start3436:1214:323138:2513:42
Henrietta ErlandssonSkogspojkarnas OKEj start2732:4711:074160:1135:28
Ellinor ÅhmanBredareds IFEj startEj godk.Ej godk.
Danielle FröstadKungälvs OKEj startEj startEj start

D18  28 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Hanna Axelsson-MeyersonOK Linné76:40225:202:08126:480:00
2Elin SvenssonNässjö OK77:58123:120:00229:543:06
3Kristin SchybergFjärås AIK86:35326:193:07331:054:17
4Johanna HolménHylte OK91:38628:545:42634:117:23
5Lina LångStora Tuna OK91:48729:136:01934:457:57
6Jenny OlssonÖrkelljunga FK93:02426:223:101136:009:12
7Lovisa HanssonBredareds IF93:121433:059:53533:256:37
8Elina WesterlundSkåneslättens OL93:31527:234:11834:437:55
9Jennie JohanssonBredaryds SOK94:331231:418:29432:085:20
10Erika HugosonNässjö OK98:211834:2211:10734:257:37
11Tove StåhlIS Kullen98:38829:446:321035:499:01
12Frida BjörklundSjövalla FK100:491030:547:421437:3210:44
13Emma AlmehedFrölunda OL107:551934:5311:411336:389:50
14Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK108:061633:4410:321236:359:47
15Madeleine AttforsSävedalens AIK112:361131:087:561639:4312:55
16My LarssonNässjö OK117:362035:3112:192248:3021:42
17Anna RosenbergLillomarka OL118:36930:187:062656:2429:36
18Isabell JosefssonOK Reftele120:132545:5322:411538:3511:47
19Malin DahlbergFalköpings AIK OK120:491734:0810:562550:3423:46
20Jessica LevinOK Tyr122:091332:028:502145:3218:44
21Malin BengtssonMariestads FK126:232237:4714:352042:3015:42
22Lisa ErikssonHylte OK127:022443:1019:581942:2315:35
23Lina JosefssonRydboholms SK129:142341:2918:172348:3621:48
24Malin AnderssonSkogspojkarnas OK155:072646:0122:492756:5730:09
Malin HedbergLerums SOKEj godk.Ej godk.1742:0115:13
Camilla NilssonOK TorfinnEj godk.1533:2110:092448:5422:06
Louise NordahlHelsingborgs SOKEj start2136:3813:261842:2115:33
Stina BergIS KullenEj startEj startEj start

D20  5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb101:58235:461:37237:071:55
2Amanda KarlssonUlricehamns OK104:04336:522:43135:120:00
3Lisa BorrsénOK Kroppefjäll104:51134:090:00338:042:52
4Sara KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan127:11440:416:32544:289:16
5Ylva WängdahlOK Gipen128:08548:1614:07441:566:44

D21  47 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Karin Aneland-ThernIFK Göteborg89:52623:190:54136:210:00
2Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe93:15422:450:20239:092:48
3Elin HamreforsOK Landehof94:10222:420:17439:353:14
4Lisa AhnoffGöteborg/Majorna OK96:12723:361:11539:363:15
5Lina PalmérUlricehamns OK96:29824:051:40839:583:37
6Ida HördegårdhIFK Göteborg97:011726:574:32739:513:30
7Hanna C PerssonUlricehamns OK97:262528:225:57639:483:27
8Anna ZetterbergVästerås SOK97:281326:284:031140:484:27
9Lina SamorSävedalens AIK97:43122:250:00940:264:05
10Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK98:39523:180:53239:092:48
11Agnes SvenssonSävedalens AIK100:301526:414:161442:376:16
12Sandra LaasIFK Göteborg100:341927:134:481643:146:53
13Anna MartnerFK Herkules100:371226:183:531543:086:47
14Anna MånssonOK Löftan101:152127:505:251241:495:28
15Desiré RexOK Landehof101:181125:453:201040:454:24
16Liselotte KlemmingKalmar OK104:201626:524:271944:137:52
17Annika WigrenLunds OK105:021827:024:371743:186:57
18Elina JohnssonCentrum OK107:393330:227:571342:366:15
19Janni AxelssonSävedalens AIK108:011024:582:332748:3312:12
20Lina SandströmOK Stigen108:303631:228:572145:509:29
21Monica HatlenTullinge SK108:49322:440:193454:5818:37
22Sofie PetterssonUlricehamns OK109:312728:546:291843:537:32
23Josefine DahlstenEksjö SOK110:453430:428:172347:0110:40
24Hanna MattssonIK Uven110:56924:432:182548:0311:42
25Eva GustafssonFalkenbergs OK112:221426:314:062447:5211:31
26Emelie SvalinVänersborgs SK114:102829:287:032245:589:37
27Frida PalmFK Boken114:173934:5812:332045:489:27
28Linda SkogOK Reftele114:382027:345:092948:4612:25
29Sofia ThorssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK114:472228:105:452848:4312:22
30Marika HagelbergOK Kåre118:093530:498:242648:2011:59
31Marie GrönlundLunds OK120:032628:416:163050:2614:05
32Julia ThorénEksjö SOK122:343029:497:243252:1415:53
33Ellen AlbinssonBredaryds SOK129:303230:077:423150:4014:19
34Emma SigvardssonFK Friskus Varberg134:324036:5314:283353:2317:02
35Johanna SjonsIFK Hedemora OK138:314338:1115:463555:0818:47
36Hanna WeimannIK Uven138:353731:259:003657:1020:49
37Anna EricssonRonneby OK141:123130:057:404170:3534:14
38Anna SäfstenFK Herkules146:364137:3615:113963:4327:22
39Sandra AxelssonVänersborgs SK150:554237:4015:154066:2730:06
40Annika BengtssonRävetofta OK171:454440:2818:034274:1937:58
Tine Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg O-lagEj startEj startEj start
Katarina GustafssonOK GisleEj start2929:397:143761:1424:53
Britt-Marie ErlandssonStigsökarnaEj start4541:5719:323862:5326:32
Anna BogrenSundbybergs IKEj start2228:105:45Ej start
Mathilda CarlssonOK StigenEj start2428:125:47Ej start
Stina SternerLinköpings OKEj start3833:4011:15Ej start
Katarina EnbomVänersborgs SKEj startEj startEj start

D21 L  44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Lina StrandGöteborg/Majorna OK108:18221:060:37145:590:00
2Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK110:23120:290:00750:184:19
3Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK113:45622:452:16549:063:07
4Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK114:15522:362:07448:412:42
5Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingös Skid o OK114:361024:043:35247:351:36
6Anna EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna120:22422:281:59650:084:09
7Elsa JanssonFrämmestads IK121:18321:150:46348:262:27
8Anna Mullins WindevallSävedalens AIK125:111625:305:01852:366:37
9Beatrice GustavssonEksjö SOK126:411925:585:291155:569:57
10Lotta SaetreOK Landehof126:421825:515:221256:3010:31
11Petra HalvarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK127:172126:175:481054:108:11
12Sofia SalomonssonVänersborgs SK127:181124:083:391556:5911:00
13Ylva SunessonOK Alehof127:21924:013:321356:4610:47
14Sara PrinceFK Herkules127:362727:106:41953:327:33
15Anna EdenbrandtLunds OK127:38823:343:051657:2611:27
16Helén PerssonLinköpings OK131:331725:355:062059:5213:53
17Helena AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg132:06723:303:012260:2414:25
18Stina JanssonJärla Orientering132:092526:285:591859:0013:01
19Chrissie DahlqvistSkillingaryds FK132:312326:265:571757:5611:57
20Emma LindénSävedalens AIK133:522928:398:102160:0414:05
21Frida NeroGöteborg/Majorna OK135:442326:265:571959:2413:25
22Sofi ThorsellVästerås SOK137:332026:035:342963:2217:23
23My WestlundOK Tyr137:532627:086:392461:5715:58
24Sanna LinseforsLunds OK138:061224:384:092863:1517:16
25Lara PrincePAPO140:161425:184:492562:3516:36
26Frida WallströmSävedalens AIK142:242827:317:022361:4515:46
27Bodil HalvarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK148:013329:559:262662:5116:52
28Ida SvenssonSjövalla FK150:353731:5711:282763:0417:05
29Kristin SkaarRyda SK150:393229:158:463267:3821:39
30Hanna MellbyEslövs FK158:053932:5012:213066:3320:34
31Karin FägerlindCentrum OK159:483531:1210:433367:5922:00
32Jennifer WargTumba-Mälarhöjden OK161:302226:255:564075:3029:31
33Sofia AnderssonCentrum OK161:313028:478:183469:0623:07
34Emma FaxénVäxjö OK162:093128:528:233670:5824:59
35Lena MaxFrölunda OL169:453631:2810:593874:4128:42
36Mette PeterssonCentrum OK175:043832:0911:403974:5929:00
37Anna MaxFrölunda OL183:534036:1415:453772:5526:56
Moa KjellstrandCentrum OKEj godk.Ej godk.3166:3720:38
Anna OlssonLunds OKEj start1525:214:521456:5610:57
Jannie HagårdRävetofta OKEj start3430:5710:283570:2224:23
Therese NyströmOK DenselnEj start4144:4324:14Ej godk.
Linnéa Ivarsson SandbergOK DenselnEj start1325:134:44Ej start
Therese EnengeBredareds IFEj startEj godk.Ej start
Sofia AdolfssonOK KåreEj startEj startEj start

D21 M  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Louise BöregårdOK Gläntan143:53136:380:00256:416:46
2Soile GustafssonOK Kullingshof148:48236:550:17149:550:00
3Erika UmelandOK Älgen150:36541:174:39663:1313:18
4Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg151:02439:553:17357:497:54
5Sara SöderblomÄtrans IF158:34641:575:19559:079:12
6Sara LindgrenIFK Göteborg162:11748:1611:38459:039:08
7Anna-karin NilssonSK Graal181:56856:3920:01764:5715:02
Ea BregensöeTisvilde Hegn OKEj godk.338:402:02Ej godk.

D35  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Karin NobornIFK Göteborg80:12423:322:01329:560:17
2Linn NilssonOK Tyr82:501127:295:58129:390:00
3Pia JohanssonOK Landehof83:28323:131:42532:473:08
4Camilla BrorssonTockarps IK83:34222:150:44734:395:00
5Annika JohanssonOK Tranan83:36725:364:05431:031:24
6Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan85:07121:310:00229:490:10
7Johanna AspIFK Göteborg85:20624:363:05633:113:32
8Åsa NordbergGöteborg/Majorna OK90:17523:502:191036:447:05
9Veronica AdolfssonAnderstorps OK93:051227:316:00936:196:40
10Therese DahlströmVänersborgs SK93:59826:184:47835:436:04
11Carin RosjöJönköpings OK95:57926:244:531841:0311:24
12Camilla SjöstrandFK Snapphanarna97:021026:565:251539:109:31
13Kari StrandKongsberg O-lag97:211528:397:081138:058:26
14Ulrika KarlssonOK Landehof102:501628:417:101941:3511:56
15Marie-Louise NilssonHylte OK103:191729:328:011338:509:11
16Maria FolkestadAnderstorps OK103:281932:2710:561639:389:59
17Martina D StigssonVänersborgs SK103:462133:4412:131438:519:12
18Maria LingJönköpings OK103:492032:3111:001739:5110:12
19Maria ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad107:491327:416:101238:479:08
20Angelica BrandqvistTibro OK108:321427:426:112043:3013:51
21Cathrine DavidsonSOK 68114:351830:248:532145:5216:13
22Maria LarssonDegerfors OK122:362335:3814:072350:3720:58
23Marie-Louise PerssonFK Herkules124:002438:1916:482246:2516:46
24Åsa Staaf BlickanderOK Löftan137:362641:4120:102450:5721:18
25Karin NorlanderOK Nackhe149:062541:1719:462557:0627:27
Karin BrattbergSjövalla FKEj godk.2235:3414:03Ej godk.

D35 M  11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Jenny WinbladhLunds OK98:46429:342:10136:440:00
2Maria ThelinJönköpings OK99:03127:240:00238:211:37
3Gunilla CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared106:39329:272:03340:293:45
4Ulrica VidfeltLindebygdens OK116:30633:005:36543:136:29
5Carina SvanbringLessebo OK122:25836:148:50442:415:57
6Anneli GabrielssonKungälvs OK124:29229:171:53745:509:06
7Kristina PerssonHärlövs IF130:40532:245:00948:0011:16
8Teres ZachrissonKungälvs OK134:451037:019:371050:2213:38
9Martina GabrielssonHelsingborgs SOK136:07735:378:13847:2710:43
10Tineke SnijderIK Uven144:03936:389:14645:218:37
Elisabet DahlbergIK Trenne UllaredEj start1153:3226:08Ej godk.

D40  56 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Maria OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna80:22122:060:00830:232:36
2Susanne AnderssonHärlövs IF81:42222:160:10328:501:03
3Anna ErikssonOK Landehof82:34924:482:42429:161:29
4Yvonne WeihardSävedalens AIK82:40624:362:30629:461:59
5Gunilla KarlssonVäxjö OK84:18322:590:531631:574:10
6Carin RosénGustavsbergs OK84:381025:103:04629:461:59
7Agneta BerlinTrollhättans SOK84:43524:292:231230:483:01
8Eva PetterssonOK Dacke85:221726:424:361431:393:52
9Jenny NymanVänersborgs SK86:253231:399:33529:311:44
10Barbara SvenssonFinspångs SOK87:131225:253:191030:402:53
11Helena GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna87:233833:0110:55127:470:00
12Anna BrunellOK Kolmården89:182228:316:251531:524:05
13Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK89:31824:412:352133:155:28
14Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK89:354033:4011:34228:110:24
15Inger CederbergVänersborgs SK90:001826:504:442033:115:24
16Åsa JosarpFK Friskus Varberg90:01724:372:313236:278:40
17Anna Nero NordmarkNässjö OK90:371125:133:072333:506:03
18Carina RegbornHagaby GOIF90:491426:314:252935:488:01
19Helena ErikssonEds SK90:593632:1610:10930:312:44
20Anna AbrahamssonFK Herkules91:162930:078:011732:244:37
21Charlotte ÖstermanVänersborgs SK91:261926:534:472534:396:52
22Carina HellgrenOK Ravinen91:282529:297:231130:412:54
23Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus Varberg91:491626:414:352634:477:00
24Helena SandbergIK Hakarpspojkarna92:311326:194:132233:305:43
25Berit HarfotHorsens OK93:25424:282:223738:5511:08
26Sandra SimonsenFIF Hillerød93:572128:106:042434:066:19
27Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK96:423732:5410:481832:334:46
28Sofia KarlssonOK Landehof97:422629:317:253035:568:09
29Tina HelgmanOK Tyr99:152729:507:444140:5913:12
30Kristina NilssonOK Tranan99:304235:5813:521933:065:19
31Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe99:502428:596:533438:1610:29
32Annika KuhlinGöteborg/Majorna OK101:553431:499:433940:3712:50
33Camilla Holmqvist JohanssonOK Stigen102:053933:2311:173638:2810:41
34Agneta Hallberg-HanssonNässjö OK102:423331:409:343136:118:24
35Carina AnderssonFK Friskus Varberg111:185147:1525:091331:333:46
36Åsa DetterfeltLinköpings OK113:255041:5019:443336:308:43
37Åsa Flink-SvenssonNässjö OK113:574436:4014:344241:4914:02
38Kristina ForsOK Grip114:014134:2812:222835:357:48
39Kerstin YngströmFrölunda OL114:134539:1417:083538:1710:30
40Catrin JohanssonSundsvalls OK119:384941:4419:384040:4212:55
41Ann-Christin BlennowFalköpings AIK OK121:374336:0213:565049:0421:17
42Anna KalméusFrölunda OL121:423531:599:534846:5419:07
43Maria HarrieLunds OK132:044740:5918:534445:5918:12
44Mona RosbergVäxjö OK132:244841:0018:544746:5319:06
45Ulrika AnderssonHylte OK142:224640:4618:405253:2425:37
46Maria WallinOK Roto148:595352:2230:164948:2920:42
47Carina LindelöwHärlövs IF181:435570:3048:245149:2521:38
48Charlotta BerggrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb186:215457:4335:375469:5742:10
Karin JohanssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.2027:185:122734:497:02
Karin TorstenssonFalköpings AIK OKEj startEj start4546:1418:27
Sara HektorJärla OrienteringEj start2328:346:283839:2211:35
Andrea SilierJärfälla OKEj start2829:587:524344:1016:23
Åsa HedinHjärnarps GH OLEj start1526:374:314646:2618:39
Lisa NilssonOK TorfinnEj start5251:5229:465361:0333:16
Sara ÅbergHestra IFEj start3030:248:18Ej start
Therese ForsKvarnsvedens GOIF OKEj start3130:368:30Ej start

D40 M  24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Jeanette SigenstamMarkbygdens OK92:12126:330:00133:520:00
2Helena ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK109:37231:355:02539:015:09
3Britta KjellssonFalkenbergs OK118:18735:389:05236:282:36
4Bodil AhlströmTrollhättans SOK124:051137:5111:18640:587:06
5Christina PetterssonSjövalla FK126:181743:1016:37438:254:33
6Carina SvenssonAnnebergs GIF126:37937:0010:271146:5213:00
7Katarina AlmehedFrölunda OL127:411540:5914:26742:108:18
8Marie FröstadKungälvs OK129:47333:397:061753:4219:50
9Annelie GustavssonKungälvs OK129:511338:5812:25843:289:36
10Anna HagströmFalkenbergs OK133:38634:438:101348:1314:21
11Marianne JönssonBredaryds SOK133:39836:4210:09944:1510:23
12Maria DelinHärlövs IF135:35433:407:071550:2816:36
13Susanne LindOK Tyr140:201238:3412:011449:1415:22
14Anette SundqvistOK Tranan141:30534:277:541246:5813:06
15Jessica ElmerssonOK Bävern145:512162:5736:24337:273:35
16Caroline OttossonGävle OK151:171947:1820:451045:4011:48
17Anna HagmanFjärås AIK154:331843:3917:062062:0328:11
18Karin MaxFrölunda OL164:452049:1022:371855:3521:43
19Lotte MarholtTisvilde Hegn OK165:341641:3114:582263:4229:50
20Anette NordbergGällstadbygdens SOK167:391440:3514:021653:3619:44
21Helén LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb190:251037:4411:111955:5922:07
22Pernilla JohanssonOK Kullingshof220:592473:0846:352369:2235:30
23Marie PetterssonVästerviks OK226:402267:0640:332474:2840:36
Kit KnudsenHSOK.dkEj godk.2369:0142:282162:3728:45

D45  55 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ann-Sofie HolerOLK Fricktal83:19226:042:44128:290:00
2Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK84:16326:323:12530:211:52
3Pamela ÅstenKolbotn & Skimt OL87:46527:464:26630:422:13
4Anne BodinAlmby IK89:581531:208:00430:001:31
5Ann-Charlotte JohanssonIFK Göteborg90:18628:114:51229:110:42
6Ingela AnderssonLunds OK90:36929:105:501132:023:33
7Marita KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan92:261431:027:421733:004:31
8Annika JosefssonOK Dacke92:441731:288:08931:262:57
9Anette BernhedSävedalens AIK92:473135:3512:15329:471:18
10Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK93:291330:597:39830:562:27
11Tone BakkenLillomarka OL94:281229:526:321432:273:58
12Lena Sandgren SwartzOK Orion95:08828:365:161532:574:28
13Marita PhilipssonMarkaryds FK96:131029:336:131632:594:30
14Susanne JohanssonFjärås AIK96:152332:108:501232:223:53
15Maria SkogsbergMariestads FK96:361631:218:01630:422:13
16Lottie LindhOK Älgen97:22728:335:131933:355:06
17Britt FlakbergIFK Göteborg97:531129:486:282133:425:13
18Lena WraaTisvilde Hegn OK98:441931:508:301332:233:54
19Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL100:191831:328:122435:126:43
20Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK101:212433:2110:012334:065:37
21Kati NémethStigmännen Karlshamns OK103:342834:3811:182033:385:09
22Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK106:132533:3110:111833:054:36
23Nina BejbomUddevalla OK106:182634:0910:493037:339:04
24Marianne KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK108:042734:2211:022937:299:00
25Lotta SchurmannHylte OK111:044140:0816:482737:168:47
26Christina SternerOK Njudung111:222934:5811:382535:166:47
27Ulrika JohanssonOK Löftan111:312031:528:324246:0017:31
28Lena ThuressonRydboholms SK111:323236:4313:232837:178:48
29Tina HagårdRävetofta OK111:483437:1513:553137:509:21
30Karin StåhlIS Kullen112:172131:598:393541:5513:26
31Marie EnokssonOK Österåker113:334845:1821:582233:475:18
32Karin BergdahlSävedalens AIK113:413537:5314:333338:239:54
33Ulrika MeyersonOK Linné113:444341:3518:153238:079:38
34Katarina HedbergLerums SOK114:383035:2612:062636:508:21
35Kristin BackVänersborgs SK114:452232:008:404145:1416:45
36Gyrid LøvliAsker skiklubb117:293939:3916:193438:289:59
37Ing-Marie SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared117:503336:5813:384246:0017:31
38Jenny HomannFrölunda OL125:044240:5017:303642:0413:35
39Anne TuressonBredaryds SOK126:194441:5318:333742:5914:30
40Monika WikströmOK Tyr128:173638:0914:494849:5321:24
41Agneta JohanssonRydboholms SK130:404643:3220:123944:2916:00
42Annika MarthinssonHylte OK131:033738:3615:164647:3319:04
43Anna SjödinOK Skogshjortarna136:374946:2223:024045:0116:32
44Marie HermanssonOK Kullingshof143:114543:1219:524951:1322:44
45Katarina HaaseVänersborgs SK143:234745:0921:494748:3320:04
46Christina RyghMariestads FK148:045156:0432:444546:0117:32
47Camilla BjörklundSjövalla FK151:315053:2030:005154:4426:15
48Karin HelmertzFK Herkules166:595258:3435:145051:5923:30
Yvonne BengtssonMariestads FKEj godk.Ej godk.4246:0017:31
Anna Weckner WestlundOK TyrEj godk.427:314:111031:403:11
Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OKEj godk.3839:3416:145279:2750:58
Maria LenningSkåneslättens OLEj start4039:4316:233843:1914:50
Ingela EkelövSkåneslättens OLEj start123:200:00Ej godk.
Ann-Marie HanssonIS KullenEj startEj godk.Ej godk.
Lotta GyllenstenSkåneslättens OLEj startEj startEj start

D45 M  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Susanne DombyOK Stigen87:31226:511:05230:581:06
2Eva AlmgrenOK Stigen93:43427:502:04333:273:35
3Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF98:34125:460:001142:1812:26
4Ann-Sofie KarlssonOK Skogsmunken100:02327:341:48535:546:02
5Marie CarlssonOK Stigen102:31631:546:08433:554:03
6Lena FredénFalköpings AIK OK106:12935:029:16636:316:39
7Lena JohanssonOK Nackhe107:55834:078:21740:0210:10
8Gunilla Djuffelt-MartinssonFalkenbergs OK109:111339:4614:00129:520:00
9Anette AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna113:07732:517:051042:1012:18
10Gunnel HenryssonOK Dacke113:241238:4713:01840:2110:29
11Pia HendbergHestra IF124:461038:0412:181545:0715:15
12Ann-Marie JohanssonBredaryds SOK133:131443:3017:441645:1215:20
13Anna FröbergOK Roxen134:061138:1412:282154:3124:39
14Christina MalmqvistFalkenbergs OK137:482249:4323:571445:0015:08
15Carina ReichenbergIdefjordens SK141:13530:224:362457:1827:26
16Annelie HedegårdFalköpings AIK OK141:282350:5225:061847:4617:54
17Jennifer LeeOK Alehof145:121644:1018:241342:5813:06
18Gun FriskMarkbygdens OK145:491947:3921:531242:1912:27
19Marita SalomonssonVänersborgs SK148:551846:2820:422255:2325:31
20Hilde MoholthKongsberg O-lag149:471543:4317:57940:4010:48
21Yvonne JungbjerGöteborgs SK153:032454:0028:141745:4915:57
22Katrine Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg O-lag153:401745:4519:592049:5420:02
23Katarina UhrbergBrattås CK156:522048:0122:152560:3730:45
24Lone DamHSOK.dk166:302149:4123:552666:3936:47
25Anette JohanssonOK Tranan166:472672:0346:171948:0918:17
26Jannie NielsenTisvilde Hegn OK173:532555:1329:272357:0527:13

D50  40 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ann-Christin NeroRonneby OK80:37122:170:00228:080:11
2Maria HalvarssonFjärås AIK83:29626:344:17127:570:00
3Birgitta AnderssonFrämmestads IK83:51224:252:08331:123:15
4Christina SöderblomÄtrans IF88:44325:203:03432:084:11
5Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OK90:07525:533:36532:094:12
6Kerstin BurmanKvillebyns SK94:48626:344:17935:417:44
7Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL95:021028:075:50734:526:55
8Karin IvarssonHaninge SOK98:21827:134:561136:338:36
9Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr103:141732:119:541036:178:20
10Birgit HanssonHerrestads AIF103:211531:168:591236:368:39
11Lena RunessonOK Vivill103:331129:377:201337:119:14
12Lisbeth DahlHelsingborgs SOK104:20425:333:16634:416:44
13Gunilla AxelssonSävedalens AIK106:162335:0612:491437:219:24
14Anna-Karin GranathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb107:461330:228:051538:3110:34
15Elisabet MånssonOK Löftan108:251430:398:221740:2012:23
16Maria AnderssonBredaryds SOK109:04927:555:382442:3514:38
17Gerd FossestølNittedal OL109:092941:0018:43835:257:28
18Inger JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb112:202034:0111:442342:3014:33
19Catharina CarlssonTrollhättans SOK112:422535:3913:221841:0813:11
20Lena WallströmTidaholm SOK Sisu112:531933:5211:351941:0913:12
21Marie ClaessonRydboholms SK113:282435:1012:531639:0611:09
22Karin GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb114:141832:3810:212242:2214:25
23Christina NilssonLerums SOK117:351229:507:332142:0614:09
24Aina JeppssonLunds OK132:402635:4113:242745:5317:56
25Marianne ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared132:412740:2218:052849:5521:58
26Gudrun WadmanGöteborg/Majorna OK133:292234:4612:293354:3126:34
27Lena BergstrandKungälvs OK140:203448:1826:012544:3416:37
28Birgitte KrügerHSOK.dk140:592840:4718:302644:3816:41
29Ingvor JohanssonFalkenbergs OK141:213247:1324:563050:3222:35
30Margareta NetzTrollhättans SOK147:463347:3925:223253:1225:15
31Susanne TruelsenHerlufsholm OK152:283143:2821:113561:4633:49
32Monika NilssonOK Alehof153:353657:3435:173151:1123:14
33Ingmarie BadhOK Vivill185:303550:2928:123668:4640:49
34Radka KühnelTrollhättans SOK195:013759:2537:083871:0743:10
35Maria BjörklundTrollhättans SOK218:333882:3560:183769:3241:35
Minna WarthoeHSOK.dkEj godk.Ej godk.2950:0022:03
Gunilla SandströmOK StigenEj godk.3042:4120:242041:3313:36
Karin ErnfridssonOK 64 TorpaEj start1632:109:533460:1832:21
Anneli BranderStenungsunds OKEj start2134:0211:45Ej godk.
Kristina JohanssonKalmar OKEj startEj startEj start

D50 M  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Eva NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby114:17131:270:00243:041:33
2Ingrid AnderssonIF Rigor116:17233:442:17141:310:00
3Anita LiljaJönköpings OK154:16450:1318:46455:1913:48
Siv GyllenhammarGävle OKEj start346:5615:29354:5613:25

D55  24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ing-Marie Brander-StrandGöteborg/Majorna OK76:19123:520:00124:340:00
2Christine EdenbrandtLunds OK89:33325:321:40229:505:16
3Ulla EngelbyOK Pan-Kristianstad94:26224:200:28634:069:32
4Karin AxelssonIK Uven97:42629:295:37533:178:43
5Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK98:47830:056:13331:046:30
6Gunnel HultqvistIF Hagen99:05528:454:53432:077:33
7Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK103:47428:234:31936:0611:32
8Inger GustafssonOK Gisle107:071033:169:241136:3211:58
9Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna109:58729:385:461237:1212:38
10Gerd HagströmGOIF Tjalve114:51931:137:211338:2913:55
11Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK122:181743:5920:071036:1611:42
12Gabrielle BrunAndrarums IF123:141334:4210:501540:3616:02
13Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne127:001234:0310:111439:1314:39
14Yvonne CarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK131:172147:5324:01735:3310:59
15Eva ThörnblomSjövalla FK132:082257:1133:19836:0511:31
16Anita EklöfIK Ymer133:251946:3222:401743:4219:08
17Berit IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna135:201844:1320:212047:5223:18
18Christina NilssonAndrarums IF149:221536:2512:331845:2720:53
19Margareta SchölinTockarps IK160:512047:4123:492148:2223:48
20Marit NilssonKils OK172:531435:2711:352265:3140:57
Barbro LiljequistOK ÄlmeEj godk.Ej godk.1947:4323:09
Lizkulla PetterssonMarkbygdens OKEj start1639:1515:231641:0116:27
Ann-Britt WinnbergIK Trenne UllaredEj start1133:5610:042366:1041:36
Ingela NelsénFalkenbergs OKEj startEj startEj start

D55 M  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Lotta WestbergOK Tranan97:29426:213:00136:110:00
2Marita JohanssonOK Stigen113:07123:210:00848:5612:45
3Inger JohanssonOK Nackhe113:36326:162:55645:419:30
4Siv BerggrenVäxjö Allmänna IS115:23629:075:46545:399:28
5Inga-Lill EvaldssonSK Graal119:56226:032:42240:023:51
6Agneta BöregårdOK Gläntan122:42830:377:16341:225:11
7Britt BlomLjungskile FK131:44527:404:19442:456:34
8Margareta HeldFK Åsen154:26935:0011:39956:1720:06
9Catharina JohanssonOK Kolmården154:521238:5415:331060:0323:52
10Inger Alice EismarkIFK Göteborg164:491138:5315:321162:5426:43
11Sophie Hedlund-StridhStenungsunds OK168:201341:3418:131375:2439:13
12Ann KlemmingOK Stigen176:081447:3724:161265:4929:38
Ulla BjörkmanIK YmerEj godk.730:066:45Ej godk.
Lillemor GunnarssonOK GipenEj godk.1036:0012:39748:2412:13

D60  36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Inger GlansOK Torfinn88:00125:300:00129:320:00
2Ann-Marie HolmströmIK Gandvik88:16226:270:57230:000:28
3Gunilla PetterssonVästerviks OK106:191338:3313:03433:344:02
4Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOK108:52836:1310:43534:475:15
5Ann-Britt JohanssonIK Stern109:07533:328:021238:228:50
6Anita AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna110:27329:564:263046:1216:40
7Monica PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OK111:17430:214:512645:4616:14
8Ingrid Rex WallströmIK Uven111:361640:4615:16634:545:22
9Karin PerssonOK Tyringe113:27936:2310:531338:339:01
10Åsa StåhlHjärnarps GH OL113:291136:4611:161138:128:40
11Marion HallstenUddevalla OK115:32633:598:29837:027:30
12Irene AnderssonÄtrans IF117:011943:3118:01736:517:19
13Eva Britt MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb120:232043:4118:11937:127:40
14Monica LarssonOK Tranan124:071036:4411:142946:0916:37
15Linnéa ClaessonRydboholms SK124:401439:4214:122042:5713:25
16Barbro AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna125:001236:4811:182345:0215:30
17Ann-Helen LinnersjöOK Orion127:242144:0318:331639:249:52
18Gertrud Ulla-Britt OrdasiKungälvs OK130:202345:0819:381539:039:31
19Marianne SjöbergIF Hallby SOK132:252545:3020:002545:1315:41
20Anna-Lisa HanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad135:121740:5115:212745:5316:21
21Karin LarssonOK Kompassen135:222244:5419:241942:4513:13
22Rosa JohanssonIK Uven135:411540:0914:392845:5616:24
23Eva ArvidssonAlvesta SOK138:152445:2919:592244:4215:10
24Eva HöijeOK Ravinen138:252954:0828:381037:358:03
25Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK142:543056:1330:432143:1013:38
26Ann-Gerd CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK152:263263:0037:301742:0912:37
27Kristin LindbergLunds OK156:503369:5344:231842:4213:10
28Marita JohanssonMarkbygdens OK163:013159:0633:362445:0515:33
29Inga GustavssonIK Uven165:522751:1425:443253:1423:42
30Kristina FranssonOK Virdarna168:132651:1125:413354:4225:10
31Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorps OK175:362852:5427:243560:0130:29
Karin BengtssonOK KompassenEj godk.Ej godk.3149:3620:04
Ann-Kristin LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.734:479:17Ej godk.
Berit SchannongMalmö OKEj startEj start332:363:04
Lena FritzellIF RigorEj startEj start1438:529:20
Marianne HallbergFK BokenEj start1841:4816:183456:0926:37

D65  42 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK87:001731:227:53125:560:00
2Gull SvenssonTockarps IK87:41224:280:591032:256:29
3Berit IvehagFrämmestads IK89:021429:536:24630:054:09
4Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer89:06527:043:35731:065:10
5Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer89:141028:405:11529:543:58
6Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK89:211129:155:46329:173:21
7Eva IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna89:38426:443:151132:486:52
8Inge JørgensenOK Roskilde90:14123:290:00429:493:53
9Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK96:231931:548:25831:405:44
10Marie-Louise LundströmOK Löftan96:51727:594:301635:559:59
11Ingrid JanssonSäterbygdens OK97:311831:428:13931:455:49
12Kerstin BengtssonMotala AIF OL99:20326:313:021434:258:29
13Margareta LarssonOK Njudung100:58828:104:41227:541:58
14Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF102:442837:2413:551232:496:53
15Bibbi AppelgrenMariestads FK103:241229:225:532237:4211:46
16Lilian SamuelssonKungälvs OK104:392032:238:541836:2110:25
17Ulla LingJönköpings OK105:122132:549:251836:2110:25
18Birgit PalmFK Boken107:332233:2910:002740:5915:03
19Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna108:27928:184:492539:4913:53
20Gunvor JonssonVänersborgs SK108:312736:3813:092036:5510:59
21Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb108:593339:5716:281534:348:38
22Margareta BengtssonOK Gläntan110:202333:3910:102137:0411:08
23Britten PerssonFinspångs SOK110:29627:283:592942:2516:29
24Ann-Britt BjörkmanKungälvs OK111:533037:2613:571334:248:28
25Berit ByströmOK Virdarna116:511629:596:301736:1710:21
26Birgitta CarlssonOK Orinto116:581429:536:243246:4420:48
27Gunnel PalgrimVänersborgs SK120:591329:306:013451:3425:38
28Vega SlottnerJönköpings OK121:172533:5710:282439:1413:18
29Barbro JohanssonSjövalla FK124:433543:3620:072640:1014:14
30Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK124:473442:0818:392841:2015:24
31Mona CarlsonOK Skogshjortarna125:043137:5014:213146:2820:32
32Birgitta ParknerOK Landehof126:194051:4528:162337:4911:53
33Ingegerd ArvidssonIF Rigor139:343745:1121:423350:1924:23
34Ingrid CullbrandIK Stern141:232635:4912:203758:3332:37
35Berit NilssonMarkaryds FK147:503644:3121:023658:2332:27
36Barbro CassingRonneby OK149:553239:2815:593044:4718:51
37Ing-Mari LarssonOK Löftan177:573847:2123:523966:5140:55
38Lilian BengtssonOK Amne194:314161:1837:494068:4142:45
Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.2837:2413:55Ej godk.
Carola AnderssonOK LöftanEj godk.2433:4110:12Ej godk.
Marianne BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start4270:5147:223555:0229:06
Gunnel NilssonMalmö OKEj start3950:1726:483866:1240:16

D70  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Barbro HugossonLunds OK99:05230:480:58335:222:21
2Kerstin FredrikssonLjungskile FK99:46129:500:00738:225:21
3Gunnel BörjessonIK Uven105:01734:474:57234:091:08
4Gull-Britt GrönbergKungälvs OK107:33434:004:10838:355:34
5Gunni EkbergÄtrans IF110:32534:104:20638:215:20
6Marianne GrahnSävedalens AIK112:491246:4216:52133:010:00
7Lillemor HallinOK Landehof113:251037:457:55538:025:01
8Kerstin CarlssonUlricehamns OK119:01836:326:42939:206:19
9Inga PerssonOK Landehof136:26634:444:541259:0526:04
10Ingvor HjertqvistIK Stern142:441468:2938:39436:433:42
11Gull-May KnudsenHSOK.dk150:141353:3523:451149:2116:20
Yvonne LiljelandVaggeryds SOKEj godk.Ej godk.1049:0416:03
Anne-Marie CarlssonSävedalens AIKEj godk.1138:108:20Ej godk.
Inger HallbergIK UvenEj start330:571:07Ej godk.
Vivi-Anne BylundRydboholms SKEj start937:267:36Ej start
Mildred JosefssonRydboholms SKEj startEj startEj start

D75  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Gun HanssonAndrarums IF100:01136:210:00131:060:00
2Ingrid CarlssonTäby OK123:25236:300:09642:3911:33
3Inga-Lisa JohanssonFjärås AIK125:16756:2019:59538:337:27
4Anna-Lisa BerglundSävedalens AIK126:45653:1516:54435:424:36
5Britta SahlIF Hagen129:39450:5514:34335:094:03
6Inez JohanssonOK Nackhe129:51552:2216:01744:5413:48
7Astrid SvenssonOK Bävern137:19345:008:39853:3422:28
8Ingrid IngemanssonFalkenbergs OK164:14868:2932:08234:393:33
Bernice AntonssonFK Friskus VarbergEj godk.Ej godk.953:4022:34
Barbro SvenssonUddevalla ISEj godk.Ej godk.1058:1727:11

D80  3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Signe NymanUddevalla IS119:10153:140:00132:170:00
2Marianne ErikssonTockarps IK130:25254:301:16237:255:08
3Anna-Lisa AnderssonIK Trenne Ullared166:00378:2125:07345:1412:57

H10  33 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Victor HanssonNässjö OK44:18214:420:12416:260:30
2Lasse Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK46:43315:130:43817:361:40
3Filip RosjöJönköpings OK47:25617:423:12216:100:14
4Nils OttossonGävle OK49:55416:121:421420:114:15
5Malthe PoulsenHSOK.dk50:551120:336:03717:251:29
6Lukas GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna51:101521:547:24316:150:19
7Allan HedbergLunds OK53:461722:247:54516:270:31
8Thorsten SvenssonFinspångs SOK54:36920:005:301219:493:53
9Alexander RoosOK Landehof54:40818:374:071821:495:53
10Linus LundbergOK Bävern55:341020:075:371119:413:45
11Vegard LøvliAsker skiklubb56:331621:577:27919:263:30
12Klas JohanssonOK Tranan59:28517:403:101520:244:28
13Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan59:441822:257:551721:385:42
14Noel AgmarkenHalmstad OK60:171220:596:292222:597:03
15Melker AnderssonHärlövs IF60:20718:364:062323:057:09
16Karl LindmanIK Trenne Ullared61:222023:479:171319:594:03
17Emil EbbensgaardOK Øst61:281421:377:072523:327:36
18Eric BerlinTrollhättans SOK62:251321:146:441922:266:30
19Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK66:102227:4813:181620:364:40
20Elias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb67:191923:329:022122:526:56
21Tim JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg67:452127:4513:152423:177:21
22Filip BengtssonOK Lindena75:082530:2815:581019:293:33
23Oliver Fransson LeeOK Alehof75:592733:0118:312022:506:54
24Oskar EkmanOK Kullingshof76:242328:1313:432727:5311:57
25Adam BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL81:562429:3515:052929:0413:08
26Björn JohanssonSundsvalls OK83:353037:0622:362626:1910:23
27Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad87:162935:4821:18616:460:50
28Povel HedbergLunds OK93:182632:3218:023341:4525:49
29Oscar KjellssonFalkenbergs OK94:002835:0820:383133:5618:00
30Erik JohanssonOK Alehof98:293143:2528:552828:3712:41
31Martin DanielssonArboga OK105:153246:2531:553031:4615:50
David NeroNässjö OKEj godk.Ej godk.3237:3021:34
Morten JørgensenOK SnabEj godk.114:300:00115:560:00

H12  43 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern46:47114:540:00116:560:00
2Rasmus LundbergOK Bävern50:08317:432:49519:042:08
3Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK54:24518:343:40619:392:43
4Eric RosjöJönköpings OK55:00618:554:011121:234:27
5Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof55:05919:334:39418:491:53
6Anders MagnussonOK Landehof55:121221:076:13218:441:48
7Lukas LundgrenVärend GN OL56:27418:243:301422:015:05
8Tord StrandKongsberg O-lag56:341020:075:13820:153:19
9Emil PetterssonOK Dacke56:431120:155:21920:303:34
10Olle JosarpFK Friskus Varberg59:31719:034:091723:436:47
11Nils HolerOLK Fricktal60:59215:571:032026:379:41
12Albin MånssonVäxjö OK61:191321:086:14720:013:05
13Adam BrobergIF Rigor61:221422:107:161221:314:35
14Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL61:34819:174:231825:008:04
15Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof64:181924:459:511021:224:26
16Oscar JohanssonOK Dacke67:592025:0810:14318:471:51
17Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe69:561823:569:021523:306:34
18Erik WinbladhLunds OK69:571723:498:552227:1010:14
19Lukas HellgrenOK Ravinen73:552125:4610:522126:5610:00
20Bjørnar LøvliAsker skiklubb73:591623:428:482729:0212:06
21Albin HenryssonOK Dacke74:522631:4216:481623:416:45
22Magnus D JohanssonOK Löftan79:172328:1013:163232:2115:25
23Henrik André LarsenKongsberg O-lag79:322530:0515:111926:299:33
24Seth WimanTäby OK79:362732:2417:302528:1111:15
25Martin SkyggesonOK Nackhe79:532428:3613:422427:5310:57
26Julius KindlundhFK Finn81:193239:3924:451321:414:45
27Ludwig GustavssonOK Bävern84:542933:4918:552628:4811:52
28Gustav NymanVänersborgs SK91:081523:348:403637:4620:50
29Samuel HansonFalkenbergs OK92:302226:3111:372327:4210:46
30Tim OlssonBrattås CK94:172832:2817:343030:2513:29
31Linus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK98:093339:5825:043130:5313:57
32Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg99:203136:5021:562829:3512:39
33Emil Fjellman-LättÅmåls OK106:263034:2819:343940:2723:31
34Martin LindelöwHärlövs IF107:373745:1330:193436:2519:29
35Linus SundbergOK Skogshjortarna114:403640:3425:403839:1322:17
36Carl AgrellSävedalens AIK116:043440:1625:224145:1728:21
37Benjamin GabrielssonKungälvs OK120:243540:2925:354044:5527:59
38Patrik GustafssonOK Kullingshof130:353969:4554:513739:0622:10
39Samuel EkmanOK Kullingshof153:533853:1938:254352:5035:54
Viktor OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.Ej godk.2929:4312:47
Emil ErikmatsSävedalens AIKEj godk.Ej godk.3335:3218:36
Mikkel EbbensgaardOK ØstEj godk.Ej godk.3536:5419:58
Sune ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FKEj godk.Ej godk.4246:4229:46

H14  46 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Markus LarssonHestra IF59:57218:310:01121:470:00
2Harald LarssonHagaby GOIF64:54118:300:00224:192:32
3Johan WennermarkOK Skogsfalken70:01422:153:45525:383:51
4Linus LandergrenHestra IF70:04623:525:22324:282:41
5Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna74:53825:176:47726:304:43
6Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK75:44925:226:521128:356:48
7Ivar SörqvistMarkbygdens OK77:401730:3012:00625:534:06
8Martin OlssonTibro OK77:541025:357:051430:348:47
9Johan GustafssonOK Tyr78:24322:073:371530:559:08
10Lukas BökmanRonneby OK78:331628:3710:071028:146:27
11Marcus BengtssonMariestads FK79:21725:116:411330:318:44
12Johan LenningSkåneslättens OL81:161227:208:501229:047:17
13Emil ØbroTisvilde Hegn OK82:091428:079:37827:586:11
14Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan84:132032:5714:27927:596:12
15Albin SchurmannHylte OK85:291528:099:391832:3710:50
16Oliver NilssonNyköpings OK87:321327:449:142033:3111:44
17Jonatan BernhedSävedalens AIK91:462132:5814:281732:2710:40
18Johan GustafssonOK Nackhe96:101830:5012:201932:4010:53
19Oscar PhilipssonMarkaryds FK101:111931:5013:202739:1017:23
20Albin PålssonKungälvs OK101:231125:467:161631:259:38
21Anton HanssonNässjö OK105:152233:2014:502637:0015:13
22Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK110:082637:3319:032235:5514:08
23Erik ForsHestra IF111:033443:4225:122134:5213:05
24Felix HellgrenOK Ravinen113:223039:1220:423344:4622:59
25Jesper LindhOK Älgen113:343342:3224:022940:4318:56
26Oliver WidmanLesjöfors SK114:273241:1522:452336:1114:24
27Joar LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OL114:292838:2019:503143:2621:39
28Jesper JanssonKungälvs OK117:282334:3116:013445:0523:18
29David GunnarssonIK Hakarpspojkarna119:202737:5419:244048:5227:05
30Nils BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL125:212436:4018:103848:2426:37
31Jonatan PorleVäxjö OK128:252537:0218:324149:3527:48
32Markus NordmarkNässjö OK133:544058:5840:282839:4117:54
33Björn SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared133:573955:0236:322436:2814:41
34Zakarias HansonFalkenbergs OK134:283544:0425:344253:2831:41
35Albin SelerudOK Kolmården138:433846:4528:153545:5424:07
36Jakob BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL140:503644:2925:593244:3022:43
37Jonas ErikssonHylte OK173:474188:4570:153646:3224:45
August BengtssonOK NackheEj godk.Ej godk.3747:1725:30
Esben ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FKEj godk.Ej godk.3042:3320:46
Jakob MellinSundbybergs IKEj godk.3139:2820:5844103:2681:39
Eric DanielssonArboga OKEj godk.Ej startEj start
Andreas HultqvistTullinge SKEj start522:344:04Ej start
Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKEj startEj godk.425:343:47
Asger Skytte KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OKEj startEj godk.2536:4915:02
Filip ZachrissonKungälvs OKEj start2938:5220:223948:3026:43
Erik BjörklundSjövalla FKEj start3745:3427:044354:1132:24

H16  55 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Marcus AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna72:321322:494:36125:530:00
2Oskar LundqvistNybro OK72:461222:444:31227:391:46
3Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK72:50420:142:01529:103:17
4Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK76:39520:372:24830:264:33
5Joakim ByströmJärfälla OK77:18118:130:001432:486:55
6Simon ForsKvarnsvedens GOIF OK77:54721:263:13931:065:13
7Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna78:011724:085:55629:493:56
8Anton NilssonOK Tranan78:041022:324:19729:513:58
9Jakob IvarssonHaninge SOK78:06319:331:202033:517:58
10Erik LenningSkåneslättens OL78:242125:537:40328:262:33
11Filip Axelsson-MeyersonOK Linné80:13821:353:221532:537:00
12Anton PerssonMarkaryds FK80:54620:412:281733:027:09
13Björn CederbergVänersborgs SK81:493929:4311:30428:272:34
14Martin Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering81:51219:231:102937:3611:43
15Fredrik WennermarkOK Skogsfalken82:061423:054:521633:017:08
16Leif SvenssonOK Tisaren82:102025:427:291031:375:44
17Joakim SjöbergHelsingborgs SOK84:091523:545:411132:046:11
18Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof84:11921:563:431833:297:36
19Fredrik PetersonLinköpings OK88:053026:448:311232:146:21
20Bertram Kopp StannumTisvilde Hegn OK88:352426:067:531332:316:38
21Niklas FriskMarkbygdens OK89:131623:565:432837:3211:39
22Daniel GustavssonFK Friskus Varberg92:374231:1212:591933:347:41
23Albin PetrénKungälvs OK92:442726:218:082134:268:33
24Per EdvinssonRonneby OK93:081122:374:242737:1611:23
25Asker ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FK93:172626:208:072636:1610:23
26Albin KarlssonOK Vilse 8793:443527:459:322535:459:52
27Johan BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK93:464633:0614:532234:468:53
28Karl ReiverBodafors OK94:502325:587:452335:139:20
29Per SamuelssonIK Trenne Ullared96:003628:3010:173037:4711:54
30Johannes KuhlinGöteborg/Majorna OK100:192926:438:303742:1016:17
31Emil WikströmOK Tyr100:282526:117:583441:2015:27
32Pontus AnderssonOK Löftan102:473126:488:353641:5215:59
33Oskar PetterssonOK Njudung104:133327:169:033239:5213:59
34Colin Fransson LeeOK Alehof104:473728:5610:433843:5418:01
35Andreas HenryssonOK Dacke105:091924:156:022435:339:40
36Pontus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK108:092826:328:193139:3613:43
37Henrik PetterssonVästerviks OK112:073226:588:454045:0419:11
38Fredrik RegbornHagaby GOIF112:574834:1215:593340:4114:48
39Jakob LindbomOK Orion113:053828:5910:464755:4629:53
40Oscar FrylemoAttunda OK114:004030:1312:004147:4521:52
41Andreas Winander-SchönningJärfälla OK120:034130:4512:323541:3315:40
42Daniel ZachrissonKungälvs OK122:154935:4717:344350:2524:32
43Emil JohanssonOK Kullingshof122:174533:0114:484553:1427:21
44Pontus JanssonKungälvs OK124:524432:5114:384453:0227:09
45Niclas DelinHärlövs IF125:394733:2315:104249:5424:01
46Albert GustavssonFalkenbergs OK135:434332:2814:154856:3630:43
47Tobias JohanssonOK Gisle155:055037:5319:404957:0531:12
48Jonathan JohanssonFalkenbergs OK164:085151:3933:265058:4932:56
49Alexander SörqvistBredareds IF176:255372:1854:054654:5929:06
Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOKEj godk.3427:259:12Ej godk.
Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OKEj godk.1824:105:57Ej start
Oskar StenbergOK SkogshjortarnaEj start2225:557:423944:3018:37
Frans LindmanIK Trenne UllaredEj start5253:3635:2351121:2195:28
Arvid VågLerums SOKEj startEj startEj start
Anton HagströmFalkenbergs OKÅterbudÅterbudÅterbud

H18  49 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Erik ClassonOK Orinto87:56320:361:35236:260:38
2Jens WängdahlOK Gipen93:001022:163:15337:351:47
3Oscar BjörckOK Älme93:01119:010:00639:283:40
4Simon SkogmanMarkbygdens OK93:03420:371:36940:034:15
5Martin AhlbergerHestra IF93:051423:024:01135:480:00
6Ola BrönnhedenVimmerby OK94:05721:272:261241:025:14
7Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL94:11922:113:101040:204:32
8Joakim KarlssonMariestads FK94:16520:581:57438:182:30
9Anton PhilipssonMarkaryds FK94:291322:413:40839:363:48
10Johan EngströmOK Orion96:361623:324:31538:523:04
11Egil EdvardsenGöteborg/Majorna OK97:09219:410:402445:5210:04
12Emil AhlbäckFossum IF99:292625:396:381140:274:39
13David JohanssonHestra IF99:422225:036:021341:115:23
14Joakim EliassonGöteborg/Majorna OK99:461824:025:012145:329:44
15Johan SalomonssonVänersborgs SK99:593026:147:131643:177:29
16Martin LarssonHestra IF100:432725:516:50739:333:45
17Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof100:54621:222:211743:377:49
18Karl DannbringSkåneslättens OL101:21821:542:532546:0210:14
19Björn EdvinssonRonneby OK101:261122:243:232145:329:44
20Jesper SjögrenOK Kullingshof104:411222:393:382646:0510:17
21Andreas NilssonMarkaryds FK105:372124:325:312746:2910:41
22Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK105:412024:235:222345:349:46
23Anton HelgmanOK Tyr106:182525:076:061442:076:19
24Mats HalvarssonFjärås AIK110:083126:487:471944:529:04
25Joel NilssonIFK Göteborg110:123427:538:523048:4212:54
26Eric HanssonNässjö OK114:153628:219:201542:416:53
27David MellinSundbybergs IK114:582325:046:032948:1712:29
28Martin BengtssonIS Kullen115:381723:404:393352:5717:09
29Oskar AnderssonOK Gynge117:542825:546:533252:2116:33
30Niklas HelmertzFK Herkules119:263728:569:551844:478:59
31Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK119:461924:125:113555:2719:39
32Dan BörjessonHestra IF121:514733:4014:392045:249:36
33Joel JohnssonOK Nackhe123:312926:037:023656:4120:53
34Emil KarlssonOK Alehof126:133829:1010:094059:2123:33
35Johan HagströmFalkenbergs OK126:314531:5212:513958:2122:33
36Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK129:134029:2910:282847:0411:16
37Martin FriskMarkbygdens OK129:144230:2811:273858:0722:19
38Gustav JonssonSøllerød OK129:444431:2812:273757:1221:24
39Bjarne GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb132:434130:1811:173454:5119:03
40Kristian Narbro-PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb139:433227:048:034470:1534:27
41Pontus JohanssonOK Kullingshof143:233528:199:184162:5827:10
42Sondre BakkenLillomarka OL169:333327:308:294572:1136:23
43Benjamin EricssonDalsjöfors GOIF176:354631:5312:524367:5632:08
Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.1523:284:273150:4514:57
Emil AnderssonOK KullingshofEj godk.4330:4211:41Ej start
Sebastian AnderssonOK GisleEj start2425:056:044267:3631:48
Niklas OlssonIFK Moras OKEj start3929:2710:26Ej start
Gustav MagnussonIF HagenEj startEj startEj start
Andreas CharitonovasHalmstad OKEj startEj startEj start

H20  19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Anders HedbergGöteborg/Majorna OK92:42123:560:00135:120:00
2Måns SandgrenOK Orion97:09224:020:06339:364:24
3Christoffer OhlssonUddevalla OK106:10527:133:17542:217:09
4Oskar HektorJärfälla OK108:59425:411:45744:219:09
5Erik JohanssonOK Tranan112:02728:274:31643:138:01
6Gustav StenbergOK Skogshjortarna118:13828:354:39844:469:34
7Thomas VejsnæsOK Sorø120:16929:385:42948:3213:20
8Martin DelinHärlövs IF131:451434:1710:211557:5422:42
9Marcus HanssonOK Gipen131:581635:2611:301154:1118:59
10Adam FredénFalköpings AIK OK132:001332:538:571254:5419:42
11Patrik AnderssonHylte OK132:441230:396:431356:2321:11
12Dennis NyqvistOK Gipen148:451745:1221:161456:5121:39
13Fredrik RosenbergNTNUI151:251534:5811:021673:0637:54
Simon AnderssonOK KullingshofEj godk.1129:596:03Ej godk.
Tore MårtenssonOK VivillEj godk.1848:0024:04Ej godk.
Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OKEj godk.628:174:21238:553:43
Alan CherryOxford UniversityEj start325:121:16440:285:16
Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OLEj start1029:405:441050:2215:10
Dag StridhOK GipenEj startEj startEj start

H21  58 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Johan IngemarssonHestra IF121:33426:391:01551:552:31
2Jonas MartnerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb122:201328:352:57149:240:00
3Jesper StenströmVänersborgs SK122:29527:021:24251:312:07
4Kristjan LaasIFK Göteborg126:08727:231:45653:264:02
5Jonas GustafssonVänersborgs SK126:25226:060:28954:365:12
6Johan TörnrothHjobygdens OK126:551128:222:44451:512:27
7Daniel LarssonVänersborgs SK127:04125:380:001355:506:26
8Mikael AnderssonIF Rigor131:591228:232:45753:514:27
9Jonas AnderssonIF Rigor132:051930:405:021155:115:47
10Thomas NilssonEslövs FK132:43927:462:08351:492:25
11Mattias NilssonVänersborgs SK133:512833:398:011054:565:32
12Anders BestermanIK Trenne Ullared134:37627:111:331557:127:48
13Henrik EricksonUlricehamns OK135:45827:351:571255:476:23
14Erik BengtssonFK Åsen136:001630:114:33854:204:56
15Jan-Olof BogrenSundbybergs IK138:371028:102:322159:4810:24
16Ola CarlssonOK Motala142:161429:273:492260:3311:09
17Niklas LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb142:372532:226:441457:057:41
18Henrik LidhageIK Ymer144:331529:464:082361:1111:47
19Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb145:162030:565:182963:2714:03
20Patrik LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb145:233034:188:402863:1013:46
21Mattias JohanssonIK Ymer146:301830:324:542059:3010:06
22Markus LindegårdhTolered-Utby Ol-klubb146:422432:196:412461:2111:57
23Kristoffer EdshageCentrum OK147:053334:599:211757:258:01
24Olof BengtssonFK Åsen150:082332:116:332763:0713:43
25Rasmus SchurmannHylte OK152:173836:1810:401959:149:50
26Albin AnderssonFalkenbergs OK153:522131:205:423065:0915:45
27Rikard WeilerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb158:323234:409:023165:3016:06
28Daniel EvaldssonSK Graal159:195346:3520:571657:147:50
29Sebastian HasselblomFK Friskus Varberg159:221730:314:533872:1322:49
30Viktor HenmyrOK Vilse 87159:393435:279:493366:1016:46
31Oskar LydingHylte OK160:594438:0012:222561:4712:23
32Jens UddénLjungskile FK162:073735:5910:213468:0618:42
33Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK162:254840:1514:373265:4916:25
34Oscar SvalinVänersborgs SK162:422733:197:413770:3721:13
35Peter ThorsellCentrum OK164:453535:289:504375:0925:45
36Simon MellinSundbybergs IK165:514538:5913:213568:2919:05
37Karl JanssonFrämmestads IK168:432934:038:254577:3128:07
38Emil AlexanderssonHylte OK168:544137:1911:413668:4419:20
39Mattias PrickUddevalla OK171:564037:0611:284475:3426:10
40Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK172:093134:328:544173:3624:12
41Robert SundströmFK Friskus Varberg175:314940:2114:434073:1223:48
42Mårten NiklassonEslövs FK199:374740:0414:264985:3936:15
43Emil EricssonBredaryds SOK211:285042:2916:515198:1148:47
44Kristian AdolfssonIK Ymer212:195144:1318:354778:5929:35
45Mattias HenrikssonCentrum OK228:455245:2119:435299:5750:33
46Henrik EklundLunds OK262:505448:2822:5054119:5870:34
47Roger LundinFK Herkules271:175564:3839:0053103:3654:12
Klas ÅströmFK HerkulesEj godk.4237:4612:084273:3724:13
Niclas SahlinVänersborgs SKEj godk.2232:086:304880:4831:24
Morten WendelboeHSOK.dkEj godk.4337:5412:165086:2537:01
Markus NilssonOK NackheEj godk.3635:4110:03Ej godk.
Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SKEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.
Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OKEj start326:370:591857:418:17
Johan PalmérUlricehamns OKEj start2633:157:372662:4313:19
Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OKEj startEj start3972:4623:22
Henric JohnssonBredaryds SOKEj start4639:5414:164677:5228:28
Bo-Arne OlssonEslövs FKEj start3936:4711:09Ej godk.
Robert EnbomVänersborgs SKEj startEj startEj start

H21 L  69 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg151:04725:511:53263:420:08
2Johan ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad153:26525:041:06466:192:45
3Andreas J JohanssonGöteborg/Majorna OK155:012128:034:05163:340:00
4Oskar SvärdUlricehamns OK158:45224:400:42365:502:16
5Anders KleistOK Denseln159:58324:460:48770:236:49
6Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg160:391126:252:27568:314:57
7Mikael EliassonGöteborg/Majorna OK162:58625:111:13870:597:25
8Robert JohanssonGöteborg/Majorna OK167:471026:242:261272:559:21
9Aaron PrinceSävedalens AIK167:514531:257:27668:565:22
10Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK168:00926:222:242676:3513:01
11Anders AxenborgGöteborg/Majorna OK168:171727:473:491172:449:10
12Erik JonssonNTNUI169:133329:565:581874:5411:20
13Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK170:43424:550:572075:0711:33
14Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK172:015132:428:441473:179:43
15Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad172:122528:414:431774:2410:50
16Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF172:185333:179:191372:579:23
17Erik TengvallVänersborgs SK172:193630:116:132275:1611:42
18Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad173:03826:212:232776:3813:04
19Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK173:062328:234:252576:2012:46
20Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna173:091627:453:472175:1311:39
21Johan G HördegårdhIFK Göteborg173:151326:512:532978:1314:39
22Rickard SvenssonVästerås SOK173:224431:237:251072:068:32
23Conny RantzowHestra IF174:545032:318:33971:327:58
24Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK175:054030:396:411673:4610:12
25Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK178:276337:0513:071573:309:56
26Fredrik JohanssonSävedalens AIK179:081927:543:563179:3215:58
27Per-Anders EggertsenIFK Göteborg179:454531:257:272876:5613:22
28Karl-Johan WestbergOK Tranan181:593930:336:353781:3317:59
29Matt ScottPAPO182:202428:284:303280:1416:40
30Oskar EklöfUlricehamns OK182:242828:534:554183:2119:47
31Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK182:292728:454:473580:5717:23
32Marcus KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna184:215734:4310:451874:5411:20
33Stefan RingOK Löftan187:053129:175:193982:5019:16
34Erik GustafssonOK Nackhe187:371827:503:523380:2016:46
35Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK190:223329:565:583681:2417:50
36Carl StenbergOK Skogshjortarna191:471427:073:094887:1323:39
37Alexander WestbergOK Tranan191:542929:045:064485:0321:29
38Jacob WesterbergLinköpings OK193:194932:228:245389:0125:27
39Andreas KarlssonMariestads FK196:342228:184:203078:5115:17
40Johannes HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOK201:135935:2211:244083:1819:44
41David HedbergJärfälla OK201:574231:167:184987:2123:47
42Tobias ThorssonOK Löftan205:405835:1511:175188:3124:57
43Måns FaxénVäxjö OK205:446136:1412:165087:5124:17
44Anders PerssonVäxjö OK206:425634:2210:244786:4623:12
45Martin AhlqvistFrölunda OL211:136645:4421:465489:4326:09
46Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof212:056438:5114:535288:5925:25
47Lindell JonasStigsökarna221:456036:0212:045593:3229:58
48Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK227:164731:457:4757101:1337:39
49Jonas HöijerFK Herkules238:216539:1815:2058101:2837:54
50Jimmy AnderssonOK Kullingshof246:165533:429:4459110:4947:15
Daniel WernerssonGöteborg/Majorna OKEj godk.Ej godk.3882:1718:43
Andreas SamuelssonOK RefteleEj godk.4130:496:51Ej godk.
Flemming JørgensenOK SnabEj godk.3029:085:104384:3721:03
Martin RegbornHagaby GOIFEj godk.1427:073:09Ej godk.
Emil LauriIFK Lidingös Skid o OKEj godk.4231:167:18Ej start
Markus BåthIFK GöteborgEj start2028:024:042375:2011:46
Tobias LindellVänersborgs SKEj start2628:424:442475:4012:06
Jonatan LarssonUddevalla OKEj start3329:565:583480:2516:51
Andreas ErikssonLunds OKEj startEj start4284:3020:56
Markus KlevegårdVäxjö OKEj start4832:188:204585:2521:51
Andreas LundbladOK NackheEj start3229:515:534685:5422:20
Robert WetterlöfOK Pan-KristianstadEj start3830:286:305693:5930:25
Björn NormarkTullinge SKEj start5232:488:50Ej godk.
Joakim AntonssonOK LöftanEj start5433:349:36Ej godk.
Viktor StenssonHelsingborgs SOKEj start6236:1612:18Ej godk.
Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK DenselnEj start123:580:00Ej start
Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOKEj start1226:372:39Ej start
Tobias AhnoffGöteborg/Majorna OKEj start3730:266:28Ej start
Markus JohanssonIFK GöteborgEj startEj startEj start

H21 M  11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Patrik KarlssonOK Skogsmunken124:33128:480:00146:440:00
2David FriskOK Skogsmunken127:39230:281:40450:383:54
3Magnus WärnsvedOK Njudung133:531040:1711:29350:093:25
4Daniel KarlssonOK Skogsmunken135:39330:572:09655:228:38
5Anton FriskOK Skogsmunken135:48634:055:17250:043:20
6Jonas H T KarlssonOK Skogsmunken135:54430:592:11555:208:36
7Pierre NyqvistIK Uven146:12735:066:18764:5618:12
8Mattias ElgströmOK Landehof157:31533:054:17866:3319:49
9Tim ZetterbergFalköpings AIK OK171:17939:0910:21971:4625:02
10Håkan B SamorSävedalens AIK178:25837:408:521075:1528:31
11Rikard CarlssonNybro OK246:481148:3619:4811104:0157:17

H35  39 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Mikael TjernbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK97:57123:260:00240:031:23
2Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK104:11526:052:39138:400:00
3Daniel OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF110:00324:561:30546:067:26
4Mats KindlundOK Tranan111:551630:527:26446:027:22
5Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK112:351731:097:43346:007:20
6Martin BeckmanOK Nackhe116:46425:562:301053:2114:41
7Jonas DahlinAttunda OK119:011530:256:59646:498:09
8Olle SchälinOK Alehof119:03828:084:42749:0210:22
9Richard SottFrölunda OL119:57726:483:22952:2913:49
10Håkan PalmFK Boken120:37626:162:502056:2117:41
11Sven Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OK126:221330:146:481554:4216:02
12Stefan JohanssonFrölunda OL127:201129:356:091755:1216:32
13Magnus HomannFrölunda OL128:462131:538:271654:5416:14
14Daniel TjernbergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF128:542632:579:311354:2715:47
15Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK128:592532:399:131253:4115:01
16Pär SvenssonI 15 IF129:122332:108:441955:4817:08
17Claes SetthagenOK Tranan130:052933:5310:27850:0311:23
18Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL130:372031:508:241153:4015:00
19Stefan MårtenssonFrölunda OL133:141430:176:512257:1018:30
20Morgan TallbergOK Älgen135:052432:178:512156:2917:49
21Anders LundellMarkbygdens OK135:493441:0017:341354:2715:47
22Roland NatanaelssonSkåneslättens OL138:061931:488:222359:2120:41
23Mikael TallbergOK Älgen139:271129:356:092560:3321:53
24Jan JohanssonFrölunda OL147:473140:1616:502460:1421:34
25Tomas PeterssonOK Reftele150:532833:3710:112763:2324:43
26Per ForsbergOxford University152:262733:199:533173:2434:44
27William RexOK Landehof152:513340:5317:272663:0824:28
28Fredrik DavidsonSOK 68168:563240:5117:252968:2729:47
29Daniel BjärsvikOK Gränsen168:583034:4711:213379:4841:08
30Fredrik KarlssonOK Landehof169:143748:2825:022866:3527:55
31Mats GustafssonFK Friskus Varberg180:083645:3522:093276:3537:55
32Preben BrinchHSOK.dk184:313542:1118:453486:2647:46
Anders FranzénLidköpings VSKEj godk.2232:088:42Ej godk.
Patrik LundqvistNybro OKEj godk.1831:257:593069:0930:29
Mats LjungblomGöteborg/Majorna OKEj start1028:305:041855:1816:38
Andreas PerssonGöteborg/Majorna OKEj start224:461:20Ej godk.
Johan SwartzOK OrionEj start928:124:46Ej godk.
Fredrik BartholdssonFrölunda OLEj startEj godk.Ej start
Ola SöderbergOK SkogsfalkenEj startEj startEj start

H35 M  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Henric KarlssonOK Tranan118:49229:570:19145:140:00
2Patrik FondinHerrljunga SK Skid o OL132:45129:380:00556:0210:48
3Mikael CarlsvärdIS Kullen141:38434:094:31252:427:28
4Magnus IvarssonOK Gläntan143:27333:454:07455:4310:29
5Erik BacklundHelsingborgs SOK150:35839:4410:06759:1714:03
6Per BrattbergSjövalla FK152:121241:5012:12863:0617:52
7Fredrik BöregårdOK Gläntan162:55536:346:56656:0810:54
8Göran KlemmingOK Stigen165:11738:439:05967:1321:59
9Christer NordbergGöteborg/Majorna OK175:531449:0619:28353:468:32
10Finn BregensöeTisvilde Hegn OK179:231141:0311:251171:4126:27
11Anders VegeliusKungälvs OK185:26939:5210:141067:2522:11
12Jonas LarssonDegerfors OK200:481347:2117:431281:5136:37
13Arjan SnijderIK Uven209:32638:278:4914111:2066:06
14Daniel SjöbergIF Hallby SOK251:401553:3523:5713106:1761:03
Thomas PeterssonVärend GN OLEj godk.1040:2510:47Ej godk.
Rune GundersenTisvilde Hegn OKEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.

H40  68 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Mats GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna88:24421:020:52135:100:00
2Anders BoströmOK Linné88:45120:100:00838:453:35
3Jens Knud MaarupOK Pan Aarhus91:49220:130:03638:283:18
4Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan93:29722:322:22237:472:37
5Lennart SöderbergIK Hakarpspojkarna94:25320:510:41538:163:06
6Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK94:30923:042:54338:092:59
7Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan94:33822:562:46438:103:00
8Magnus SvenssonNässjö OK94:42622:272:17738:333:23
9Matti EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna96:32421:020:521541:376:27
10Juri EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri97:492326:156:05938:583:48
11Johan SundénVästerås SOK100:423929:018:511039:354:25
12Jonas OlssonOK Roxen101:241123:263:161742:447:34
13Thomas JosarpFK Friskus Varberg101:381524:274:171942:477:37
14Bjarne BäcklundIFK Göteborg103:441023:163:062143:518:41
15Johan HanssonNässjö OK103:563328:037:531140:024:52
16Odd StrandKongsberg O-lag104:003528:378:271240:365:26
17Håkan JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna104:341324:073:572043:108:00
18Anders LingJönköpings OK105:052025:405:301341:316:21
19Thomas KarlssonSjövalla FK106:392626:446:341642:337:23
20Ulf HanssonLerums SOK106:452426:266:162545:1410:04
21Jan-Ove WikingIstrums SK106:471725:044:542845:5610:46
22Magnus LarsenFK Boken106:532526:316:212244:499:39
23Klas GrönqvistJönköpings OK107:521624:364:262445:099:59
24Fabian LjungquistLunds OK110:512125:415:312745:2910:19
25Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg111:491424:154:054650:0814:58
26Gert JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg111:584029:119:012344:559:45
27Magnus MånssonVäxjö OK112:191825:305:203647:4312:33
28Johan MarsMarkbygdens OK112:253127:447:343547:3712:27
29Jim AxmalmSävedalens AIK114:342826:576:473848:0712:57
30Peter ForsOK Grip114:493628:458:352946:0010:50
31Fredrik AskMarkbygdens OK116:302927:337:234549:3014:20
32Klas FriborgJönköpings OK116:525636:2116:112645:2110:11
33Arne NilssonNyköpings OK117:293027:357:253948:4213:32
34Patrik OttossonGävle OK118:004430:3010:204048:5813:48
35Mattias OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna118:045234:0713:573146:0610:56
36Björn NilssonHärlövs IF119:073428:268:164249:0513:55
37Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK119:384732:3412:243346:5811:48
38Johan ZettergrenFrölunda OL121:135334:2514:152946:0010:50
39Magnus HöijerLinköpings OK122:404630:5010:404048:5813:48
40Hans PerssonOK Kolmården123:045434:3214:223246:4811:38
41Lars HarrieLunds OK123:134530:3710:274750:1815:08
42Magnus BernhedSävedalens AIK124:235033:3113:214349:1514:05
43Rolf JohanssonSundsvalls OK125:112225:465:366059:0223:52
44Jalle JosefssonLunds OK126:493828:478:375352:4817:38
45Benny AnderssonOK Gisle127:524229:359:255152:2817:18
46Jörgen LarssonUlricehamns OK130:434932:5912:495554:3019:20
47Geir Inge FolkestadAnderstorps OK131:544832:4112:315453:1418:04
48Thomas StigssonTrollhättans SOK132:165736:5016:405051:3516:25
49Nils GustavssonIFK Göteborg132:312726:516:415856:0820:58
50Ronnie DahlgrenGustavsbergs OK133:324330:049:545755:2420:14
51Kristian LundLidköpings VSK136:093227:477:376263:4228:32
52Martin SvenssonIF Rigor138:344129:299:195957:2022:10
53Göran WendlerSV Wiss. Quedlinburg142:116140:3620:264850:4315:33
54Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof146:386241:0220:525654:4519:35
55Per-Anders AxelssonMarkbygdens OK148:565937:5517:456363:4728:37
56Mattias LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb157:156038:5618:466571:1536:05
57Tony GrantzLjungskile FK165:346550:5530:456159:1124:01
58Henrik PoulsenHSOK.dk171:235837:1917:096471:0735:57
59Anders SörqvistBredareds IF182:316442:2622:166671:5736:47
Niclas NilssonOK ÖsteråkerEj godk.Ej godk.4951:0415:54
Ola CarlssonKöping-Kolsva OKEj startEj start1842:467:36
Mikael ÖhgrenSävedalens AIKEj start1223:433:331441:356:25
Helge TillingsøeTisvilde Hegn OKEj start1925:385:283447:2912:19
Kalle EkebjärLunds OKEj start3728:468:363748:0412:54
Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OKEj start5134:0013:504449:2814:18
Mats SilverstenOK StigenEj startEj start5252:4317:33
Stefan ReiverBodafors OKEj start5536:0315:536774:2239:12
Kjetil SöhrmanOK NackheEj start6342:0221:526886:4451:34

H40 M  26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Olle SjöforsOK Älme117:58125:240:00143:470:00
2Thord SalenbäckKristinehamns OK125:09532:417:17247:153:28
3Magnus Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK130:43633:268:02350:046:17
4Torbjörn SaetreOK Landehof142:491439:5314:29555:5712:10
5Magnus HenningssonHestra IF146:561641:2015:56858:1414:27
6Peter RoosOK Landehof149:32835:5110:271363:2819:41
7Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL150:03231:456:21656:5113:04
8Mikael BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK152:39936:3611:12758:0814:21
9Mikael DanielssonArboga OK152:45735:3310:091262:2618:39
10Ola SteneborgOK Orinto155:17432:216:57960:4116:54
11Lars ZachrissonKungälvs OK166:181741:5616:321061:4818:01
12Kjell JohanssonOK Kullingshof170:091136:5611:321464:0820:21
13Fredrik EnglundTrollhättans SOK177:192145:1019:461873:1429:27
14Mikael StävmoOK Kolmården185:141842:1416:501670:1926:32
15Anders GustavssonFK Friskus Varberg188:071237:3412:102187:0143:14
16Jens FasthBoxholm-Mjölby OL192:332460:3335:091772:5229:05
17Magnus HagmanFjärås AIK224:272245:1219:482399:3955:52
18Magnus AnderssonKungälvs OK253:192560:5235:282297:0453:17
Peter KjellssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.1540:5615:32Ej godk.
Filip SjöforsOK ÄlmeEj godk.332:146:50451:107:23
Joakim SjöstrandFK SnapphanarnaEj godk.2043:4118:171975:3031:43
Anders HarfotHorsens OKEj godk.1338:1012:462082:1338:26
Ole KjærgaardHSOK.dkEj godk.2350:0324:39Ej godk.
Magnus BengtssonOK NackheEj start1943:0817:441162:0418:17
Peter HagströmFalkenbergs OKEj startEj godk.1568:3324:46
Ulf GabrielssonKungälvs OKEj start1036:5111:27Ej godk.

H45  91 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Peter CederbergVänersborgs SK82:24120:070:00133:060:00
2Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK86:15220:390:32235:182:12
3Roine PetterssonIFK Göteborg90:05422:262:19336:203:14
4Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL90:39322:001:53436:383:32
5Sven LundgrenVärend GN OL92:16622:372:30739:045:58
6Jonas LångStora Tuna OK92:221223:563:49536:413:35
7Leif HelgmanOK Tyr92:301524:334:26637:254:19
8Mikael HanssonBredaryds SOK97:15522:342:271141:007:54
9Tim Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OK97:28823:303:231040:457:39
10Anne MagnussonOK Landehof99:201323:593:521342:038:57
11Per SvenssonFinspångs SOK101:301625:014:54840:137:07
12Anders PetterssonOK Dacke101:391725:185:11940:367:30
13Peter HedbergLunds OK102:071424:304:232144:1811:12
14Stefan OlofssonOK Gisle102:471023:473:402645:1112:05
15Bengt NorrmanTrollhättans SOK103:37923:363:293145:4012:34
16Owe AnderssonOK Löftan104:011925:525:451843:5310:47
17Per KällvikÅmåls OK104:101123:513:441241:188:12
18Tomas ForsKvarnsvedens GOIF OK107:074028:458:382044:0811:02
19Krister RosjöJönköpings OK107:162026:186:112444:4611:40
20Leif EinarssonKungälvs OK108:403828:218:141543:2010:14
21Thomas AttforsTolered-Utby Ol-klubb108:453728:067:591643:3510:29
22Erik KindlundhFK Finn108:522126:316:241743:4210:36
23Per-Olof AnderssonOK Tyringe108:542326:346:271443:0810:02
24Magnus PorleVäxjö OK108:552626:546:471943:5410:48
25Per SundqvistOK Tranan110:032827:016:542945:3512:29
26Håkon LøvliAsker skiklubb110:372126:316:242244:2811:22
27Tomas HultqvistTullinge SK110:393527:587:514149:0916:03
28Stig LarssonGöteborg/Majorna OK111:254229:028:553045:3812:32
29Henrik KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan112:48723:093:025653:3420:28
30Jens LindströmTibro OK113:482426:386:315352:4119:35
31Kent KlassonHestra IF114:091825:265:195753:5220:46
32Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK114:114429:199:123647:2514:19
33Magnus HellgrenOK Ravinen114:473928:418:343547:2314:17
34Per AnderssonUlricehamns OK115:102526:446:373947:5814:52
35Mats JönssonKorsnäs IF OK118:166333:4513:384450:1217:06
36Sten Skytte KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OK118:173227:297:226357:0323:57
37Tommy RyghMariestads FK118:212927:056:585051:1818:12
38Morten EbbensgaardOK Øst118:462726:576:505151:1918:13
39Magnus BacklundSäterbygdens OK119:434730:1410:074249:2416:18
40Magnus WideFrölunda OL119:525331:2811:214550:1517:09
41Mats CarlssonOK Vilse 87119:544128:508:435553:2520:19
42Sven Erik DahlbergIK Trenne Ullared119:564830:3310:264650:1617:10
43Christer CarlssonSävedalens AIK120:013327:517:444349:3416:28
44Stefan PetterssonFjärås AIK121:256434:1714:102745:2612:20
45Magnus BlennowFalköpings AIK OK121:348037:5917:523446:3313:27
46Egon GustavssonOK Bävern124:207136:0615:593847:4514:39
47Anders JonssonSøllerød OK125:066534:2314:164851:0217:56
48Ulf KarlssonOK Alehof127:523127:247:177363:1930:13
49Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK128:004529:259:184750:5917:53
50Peter Lillen NilssonOK Tranan129:104630:019:546960:0727:01
51Rikard NilssonKungälvs OK129:218238:2918:224951:0918:03
52Håkan JohanssonMariestads FK129:335732:3412:276155:5222:46
53Ulf LinderfalkSkåneslättens OL129:555030:5710:505854:1521:09
54Bengt MarthinssonHylte OK130:005832:3612:295251:5918:53
55Pål BengtssonIS Kullen130:055030:5710:506558:3725:31
56Jan UhrbergBrattås CK132:585632:3112:246759:0325:57
57Mats LindströmOK Skärmen133:325231:2711:207060:2727:21
58Torbjörn SalomonssonVänersborgs SK136:098338:5018:435453:1620:10
59Leif HagmanIK Uven136:595431:3911:327160:3827:32
60Anders ForsanderHellas Orienteringsklubb138:227536:5916:526256:3923:33
61Per AnderssonOK Gynge138:246133:0412:576055:3622:30
62Anders BergIS Kullen138:274930:3410:277463:5130:45
63Bjørn Victor LarsenKongsberg O-lag138:426634:3014:236458:1125:05
64Flemming VejsnæsOK Sorø138:447236:3716:305954:2621:20
65Peder NilssonOK Torfinn139:267336:4216:356658:3825:32
66Ingmar JohanssonFK Friskus Varberg144:056835:2615:196859:5826:52
67Anders SjöbergOK Reftele145:597837:4817:417262:4429:38
68Per JohanssonOK Löftan147:466935:4715:407868:1835:12
69Stefan DahlIS Kullen148:186032:5412:477565:3432:28
70Lars-Göran DavidssonGöteborg/Majorna OK153:258138:0818:017666:1533:09
71Pär StenbergOK Skogshjortarna153:457035:5215:457968:5835:52
72Thomas BäckströmIF Rigor155:017637:0616:597768:1035:04
73Patrick PerssonHärlövs IF157:417436:5316:468070:0136:55
74Niels RaagaardSøllerød OK158:157837:4817:418473:4240:36
75Sören WilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK161:036734:5314:468170:3637:30
76Peter DannbringSkåneslättens OL166:366233:0512:588881:1148:05
77Anders PetrénKungälvs OK174:538742:4022:338371:5738:51
78Tomas HugosonMunkedals SOK175:557737:2817:218675:4742:41
79Börje PerssonOK Alehof181:478847:1727:108574:2341:17
80Sören BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL182:468440:2920:228778:4345:37
81Sven-Olof PålssonKungälvs OK185:288956:2536:188271:5438:48
Tomas VidfeltLindebygdens OKEj godk.Ej godk.2344:4211:36
Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OLEj godk.5532:1512:083747:4414:38
Bengt HolménHylte OKEj godk.5932:5112:444048:5515:49
Mats HildingssonLunds OKEj start8540:3120:24Ej start
Lars G JohanssonVänersborgs SKEj start3027:237:162544:4911:43
Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OLEj start3427:547:472845:2812:22
Frank SteinerJärfälla OKEj start3627:597:523145:4012:34
Per KjellanderGöteborg/Majorna OKEj startEj godk.3346:2813:22
Ulf JohanssonOK DackeEj start8640:3820:31Ej godk.
Robert BengtssonOK NackheEj start4329:099:02Ej start

H45 M  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ulf CarlssonOK Stigen95:41125:270:00138:050:00
2Mikael SvenssonAnnebergs GIF103:12428:353:08340:502:45
3Tomas KarlssonOK Skogsmunken105:02226:561:29239:101:05
4Börje ÖbergOK Skogshjortarna110:56327:362:09445:217:16
5Anders AnderssonHylte OK127:30834:138:46647:549:49
6Bert OlssonSkåneslättens OL137:151037:5312:26854:3416:29
7Peter BrobergIF Rigor139:36529:143:47545:417:36
8Hans AlmgrenOK Stigen141:54630:054:381366:2328:18
9Anders PetterssonVästerviks OK149:17733:358:081262:5424:49
10Jon MoholthKongsberg O-lag150:081239:1413:471062:0624:01
Olav BakkenLillomarka OLEj godk.934:168:49750:1412:09
Arne BerlinTrollhättans SOKEj godk.1345:5320:26958:4120:36
Bengt MellinSundbybergs IKEj start1454:4029:13Ej start
Kjell FranssonOK AlehofEj start1138:1712:501162:3924:34

H50  69 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Mats BrorssonTockarps IK79:52120:190:00129:160:00
2Sixten WestlundOK Tyr84:181424:364:17232:132:57
3Rolf WikströmOK Tyr84:26321:130:54332:152:59
4Bengt NiklassonKolbotn & Skimt OL84:33723:122:53432:573:41
5Tom KorsmanUmeå OK87:58220:340:15935:476:31
6Peter EnokssonOK Österåker88:29421:251:061237:027:46
7Rolf LundHSOK.dk89:53623:052:461537:157:59
8Jörgen IvarssonHestra IF91:261524:584:39634:014:45
9Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK92:503127:337:14735:085:52
10Mikael ByströmJärfälla OK92:54522:552:361035:546:38
11Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK93:131925:335:141437:087:52
12Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe93:481223:513:321738:138:57
13Anders LarssonHagaby GOIF95:46823:243:051637:228:06
14Sven Åke JönssonTormestorps IF95:503931:3211:13533:524:36
15Tore BengtssonMariestads FK99:351123:323:132641:0411:48
16Jerker NetzTrollhättans SOK100:504031:3911:201136:026:46
17Anders SpånérSävedalens AIK101:423528:208:012138:559:39
18Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL101:501324:133:541938:309:14
19Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK101:552526:396:202942:1212:56
20Håkan HenmyrOK Vilse 87102:092226:035:441237:027:46
21Henrik AlbahnTisvilde Hegn OK102:192125:385:192340:3211:16
22Sten KarlssonAnderstorps OK102:382025:375:181838:199:03
23Kurt SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna103:422827:136:543745:3616:20
24Christer BergagårdTolered-Utby Ol-klubb105:023328:077:483144:1815:02
25Roland TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL107:131725:084:493645:3216:16
26Bo JosefssonRydboholms SK108:332927:217:023444:4515:29
27Jeppe HanssonFossum IF108:504332:2412:052540:4911:33
28Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen111:014532:4112:223244:2115:05
29Bjarne B JensenHSOK.dk111:254633:0012:412842:0312:47
30Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OK111:484733:2513:062440:3911:23
31Torben SeirHSOK.dk112:141825:215:023946:4617:30
32Tommy RoosFalköpings AIK OK113:392326:125:533545:1115:55
33Anders WassbladVänersborgs SK117:205535:0514:463042:1512:59
34Sten SegerslättSkåneslättens OL120:394232:2312:042741:5912:43
35Stefan SundéliusJärfälla OK120:431625:044:453344:2515:09
36Mats KensbyOK Tyr120:443729:459:264148:3719:21
37Mats LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OL121:174131:4711:283845:5816:42
38Sven-Åke AnderssonIF Rigor123:133428:097:504853:1724:01
39Ulf SundinGöteborg/Majorna OK124:345736:3416:154148:3719:21
40Karl SchneiderFK Herkules124:363027:247:055155:4926:33
41Henrik NielsenTisvilde Hegn OK124:39923:253:066063:2634:10
42Erik ÖhlenschlägerÖrkelljunga FK125:175134:2814:094450:4121:25
43Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto131:103629:289:095255:5726:41
44Rickard HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOK135:006040:3220:134048:3519:19
45Manfred OlejnikSOK Viljan136:285836:4016:215055:0625:50
46Bo Arne StåhlIS Kullen139:476247:4327:244550:5121:35
47Mats RosenbergNittedal OL139:543830:4210:235760:1631:00
48Torben KristensenHerlufsholm OK140:325234:5014:315556:4727:31
49Martin EickhoffSävedalens AIK142:514833:3213:135861:4332:27
50Håkan OlssonMunkedals SOK148:475334:5414:355963:2134:05
51Bengt ArvidssonOK Vivill155:496143:4523:265356:0926:53
52Göran OlesundOK Landehof161:045435:0314:446369:5940:43
53Anders WesterlundFK Boken161:065033:5813:396167:5038:34
54Arne LiljaJönköpings OK161:336351:3831:195456:3527:19
55Björn BältsjöSävedalens AIK180:096458:1237:536268:3839:22
Lars RunessonOK VivillEj godk.Ej godk.2239:2910:13
Dag SvenssonHylte OKEj godk.Ej godk.6470:0640:50
Jan TruelsenHerlufsholm OKEj godk.Ej godk.4751:5122:35
Bengt SchwartzOK KolmårdenEj godk.2426:226:03835:396:23
Kjell-Ove ArvidssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.1023:263:072038:379:21
Werner KöhlerTullinge SKEj godk.5938:1817:594349:5120:35
Anders JohanssonHestra IFEj start2626:506:314651:2522:09
Lars HagrotTäby OKEj start4933:4813:294954:0124:45
Bo EliassonSkogspojkarnas OKEj start5636:0315:445657:1628:00
Jan SahlIF HagenEj start3227:487:29Ej godk.
Ingemar PeterssonMarkaryds FKEj start4332:2412:05Ej godk.
Hans-Peter OlssonÄlvdalens IF OKEj start2727:076:48Ej start
Tommy LjungdahlIK HakarpspojkarnaEj startEj startEj start
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOKEj startEj startEj start

H55  66 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Göran OlssonIdefjordens SK87:40123:200:00133:350:00
2Stig GustafssonBredaryds SOK90:30223:400:20536:262:51
3Tomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe91:45826:563:36334:451:10
4P-O IvarssonHaninge SOK94:04526:072:471239:175:42
5Lennart LarssonJönköpings OK94:581127:274:07435:261:51
6Jan-Olof ErikssonAnnebergs GIF95:20324:020:42837:464:11
7Ken RagnarssonOK Kompassen95:30626:092:491038:134:38
8Per-Olof LarssonHestra IF95:52425:091:49737:394:04
9Kjell NeroNässjö OK96:431227:284:08937:514:16
10Frode SandersenNittedal OL101:021529:236:03637:233:48
11Björn-Olof WaldemarssonOK Nackhe101:22726:213:011339:486:13
12Arne AnderssonBredaryds SOK107:221328:154:552244:2410:49
13Pierre KarlssonOK Alehof107:483133:169:561440:066:31
14Thore JanssonKungälvs OK108:201829:486:281943:209:45
15Bengt JonassonGöteborg/Majorna OK111:404636:5313:331138:575:22
16Ingmar AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna111:512731:228:022344:3711:02
17Roalh KlevelandKvillebyns SK114:352631:107:502545:0911:34
18Arne BogrenOK Vivill115:041429:145:542043:4510:10
19Bengt JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna115:564737:0513:451642:158:40
20Nils-Olof BodinAlmby IK115:572531:097:493248:5015:15
21Ulf SjödinOK Skogshjortarna116:002431:007:403148:4415:09
22Tommy WesterbergTibro OK116:363935:3912:192144:2310:48
23Hans HusebyHalden SK116:445845:2722:07234:030:28
24Stellan MartinssonOK Tyringe116:582932:369:161541:428:07
25Arne AnderssonOK Torfinn118:211027:264:062444:4911:14
26Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK120:112230:367:164252:2818:53
27Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK120:353033:089:482948:1414:39
28Bror WidenUddevalla OK121:495641:0017:402646:4413:09
29Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne122:011629:316:114553:3720:02
30Christer NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby122:182130:076:474653:3920:04
31Per SvenssonRonneby OK123:221729:426:223851:4118:06
32Göran LarssonVänersborgs SK126:194136:0512:453048:3915:04
33Lennart JakobsonTibro OK127:162831:428:224352:3218:57
34Sture JohanssonOK Kullingshof127:473434:1510:553450:2016:45
35Göran LiljequistOK Älme128:082029:596:394052:0418:29
36Mats BlomLjungskile FK130:284035:4812:283650:5517:20
37Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna134:543634:4611:265256:5123:16
38Rolf OhrlanderOK Pan-Kristianstad136:364236:3313:134954:1020:35
39Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung137:575440:5217:322847:0913:34
40Jouni Hansen-HaugAskersunds OK139:184336:4113:215760:2426:49
41Odd OhlssonUddevalla OK139:295037:5114:313951:4518:10
42Hans TrofastTenhults SOK139:304937:4414:245659:3626:01
43Sune CarlssonOK Motala140:225945:3322:133751:1017:35
44Bernt AnderssonIF Rigor142:524837:3214:126166:3533:00
45Ingemar JohanssonOK Gisle142:556046:2223:024853:4920:14
46Max PrangFredensborg OK143:324436:5213:325861:4428:09
47Göran EklöfIK Ymer143:575743:2620:064653:3920:04
48Lennart ViderströmIK Ymer148:064436:5213:326065:2231:47
49Tommy JensenHSOK.dk150:005238:5615:365155:0021:25
50Tommy WendtHellas Orienteringsklubb152:011929:546:345963:3530:00
51Ole JensenTisvilde Hegn OK153:466152:1928:593550:4017:05
52Jan-Erik PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb165:105340:3517:155357:3423:59
53Per HernebrantLunds OK169:365138:4615:266275:4242:07
Johan CarlssonTrollhättans SOKEj godk.Ej godk.1843:059:30
Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OKEj godk.Ej godk.3349:5116:16
Roland DahlmanMalmö OKEj godk.5540:5417:34Ej godk.
Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OKEj godk.927:193:591742:419:06
Flemming WendelboeHSOK.dkEj godk.2330:377:174453:0319:28
Dan WidercrantzOK SkärmenEj godk.3333:199:595054:1620:41
Per-Anders EnengeBredareds IFEj start3735:2212:022747:0813:33
Per WimanTäby OKEj start3835:3012:104152:2518:50
Sven-Olof JohanssonVaggeryds SOKEj start3133:169:565457:4924:14
Bo MånssonOK LöftanEj start3534:3611:165559:0125:26
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersEj startEj startEj start
Anders ThomassonUlricehamns OKEj startEj startEj start
Gert IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj startEj start

H55 M  8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Michael JohanssonOK Tranan103:11130:480:00133:540:00
2Jan-Willy EvaldssonSK Graal109:03233:583:10439:435:49
3Lars JohanssonOK Nackhe111:27535:474:59339:085:14
4Per-Eric EricssonDalsjöfors GOIF117:00334:584:10542:088:14
5Tomas MårtenssonOK Vivill130:37740:359:47645:2411:30
6Erling AnderssonVänersborgs SK134:01639:348:46748:3114:37
7Ulf SkogmanMarkbygdens OK139:57435:284:40236:012:07
Gert BerggrenVäxjö Allmänna ISEj start842:3811:50Ej start

H60  59 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto75:29118:420:00130:060:00
2Leif SandgrenFrosta OK77:55520:442:02331:111:05
3Agne BengtssonOK Kompassen78:16320:121:30432:262:20
4Ove ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared81:23219:581:16533:223:16
5Håkan WinnbergIK Trenne Ullared84:23420:191:37834:544:48
6Krister NilssonVäxjö OK88:011424:095:27633:243:18
7Björn JägerströmIK Uven90:472927:208:38734:224:16
8Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK94:011123:174:351337:557:49
9Håkan NilssonMalmö OK94:091524:225:401037:137:07
10Bill SchölinTockarps IK94:271724:395:571538:438:37
11Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL94:32822:393:572140:5810:52
12Göran JohnssonSkåneslättens OL94:531624:315:491939:299:23
13Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL95:501223:435:011237:447:38
14Torgny PetterssonVästerviks OK95:533830:2911:47935:425:36
15Karl Uno AnderssonFalkenbergs OK100:303128:299:471739:159:09
16Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb100:522326:317:491438:428:36
17Bo LindqvistDalsjöfors GOIF101:082827:078:251839:249:18
18Åke PerssonHjärnarps GH OL101:112025:427:002341:1411:08
19Kurt JohanssonOK Gisle101:421824:556:132040:5310:47
20Sören SvenssonSjövalla FK101:48722:283:462742:4212:36
21Leif NordinAttunda OK102:22922:494:071538:438:37
22Ingemar ZiljatOK Djerf102:322627:058:231137:317:25
23Eric TenlandStigmännen Karlshamns OK103:051323:465:043044:0013:54
24Bengt SörensenJönköpings OK104:252526:528:102541:4111:35
25Lars PerssonOK Kompassen106:062426:347:522943:4113:35
26Bengt ElmerssonVärend GN OL106:502226:167:342842:4812:42
27Kent JogelandIK Ymer107:183429:0010:182641:4511:39
28Larseric LarssonDegerfors OK108:231925:216:393747:1517:09
29Lars-Inge AnderssonOK Räven111:013328:5010:084048:4118:35
30Ove VesterbergLycksele IF112:154031:1612:342441:2211:16
31Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan113:323629:3510:533646:5016:44
32Sven-Erik MolanderTolered-Utby Ol-klubb113:333930:3211:503145:1115:05
33Lars OlssonFK Boken115:333729:5911:173445:5815:52
34Åke SjöbergIF Hallby SOK120:214535:2116:392241:0210:56
35Peter HagströmGOIF Tjalve121:174434:3715:553848:1318:07
36Göran LarssonOK Kompassen122:304232:0013:184552:3622:30
37John SivarsDalaportens OL122:344838:5520:133245:3515:29
38Lars ViderströmIK Ymer122:374131:5613:143345:5515:49
39Bo JohanssonOK Stigen122:493228:4310:014150:3320:27
40Ove JohanssonOK Kolmården123:373529:1910:374452:3022:24
41Sune GustafssonTibro OK125:542126:097:274756:5026:44
42Kent OlaussonOK Orinto126:473027:599:175060:4530:39
43Jan PåhlstorpEmmaboda Verda OK137:004738:3319:514857:0426:58
44Roland PerssonOK Älme137:514636:4418:024958:5528:49
45Bengt StåhlHjärnarps GH OL145:544332:0413:224351:1521:09
46Rolf NilssonAndrarums IF158:144939:3220:505268:2938:23
47Bo WinanderJärfälla OK168:375351:5033:085368:5238:46
48Tommy HeldFK Åsen192:165482:4464:025161:5131:45
Gösta ClaessonRydboholms SKEj godk.Ej godk.3948:3818:32
Kjell JeppsonIF RigorEj godk.Ej godk.3546:0215:56
Sten HelmertzFK HerkulesEj godk.5246:0027:1854104:3974:33
Bertil FritzellIF RigorEj startEj start4250:3520:29
Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OKEj start622:113:29230:510:45
Lennart AnderssonGöteborgs SKEj start5043:4525:034656:2526:19
Roy OwessonHelsingborgs SOKEj start1023:134:31Ej godk.
Leif AxelssonMålilla OKEj start2727:068:24Ej godk.
Tommy PedersenOK OrintoEj start5145:1026:28Ej godk.
Christer HåkanssonFalkenbergs OKEj startEj startEj start
Lennart HermanssonStenungsunds OKEj startEj startEj start

H65  90 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung74:22219:200:03126:170:00
2Björn LinnersjöOK Orion77:23319:360:19729:473:30
3Karl JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna77:29622:032:46327:251:08
4Kennet IvehagFrämmestads IK79:292023:424:25227:070:50
5Kjell MånssonRonneby OK80:11520:160:59930:143:57
6Inge PerssonFK Boken82:421322:463:29428:422:25
7Lars FinbomOK Landehof82:48822:072:501331:064:49
8Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK82:51722:052:48529:343:17
9Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK82:551022:233:061731:425:25
10Åke EckerbomIFK Sävsjö83:081122:263:091230:574:40
11Göran BengtssonTockarps IK84:481222:323:151130:374:20
12Arne GrøndahlSøllerød OK86:471623:113:541831:505:33
13Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OK87:27420:060:494338:2612:09
14Sören AnderssonIK Dran87:295228:589:41629:443:27
15Anders BerglundOK Skogshjortarna87:33822:072:501631:395:22
16Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne87:393225:546:372032:186:01
17Rune SandbergUddevalla OK88:266330:5811:41830:003:43
18Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OK88:271522:513:342332:416:24
19Anders AxelssonSävedalens AIK89:101723:224:052132:316:14
20Kent JohanssonÖrkelljunga FK90:465930:0810:511030:334:16
21Lennart CarlströmOK Landehof90:472123:484:311931:545:37
22Gösta LindqvistOK Löftan91:332424:024:452232:366:19
23Olle HermanssonIK Ymer91:424928:289:111531:134:56
24Lars-Olof LannfeltOK Skogshjortarna92:323727:188:012433:106:53
25Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna92:444227:418:242533:146:57
26Stig KarlssonLessebo OK92:472724:595:422834:047:47
27Ingemar LindblomIFK Göteborg94:474027:298:123336:3910:22
28Kjell RøkkeIL Tyrving95:041422:473:303036:159:58
29Hagbert PerssonVäxjö OK96:032524:475:303637:0710:50
30Lars-Erik LarssonOK Amne96:195329:079:502633:367:19
31Lennart GustavssonIK Uven96:241923:334:163737:1610:59
32Kjell-Åke IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna97:354728:088:514037:3711:20
33Sven-Olof PetterssonMullsjö SOK98:091823:244:075441:2415:07
34Pär-Erik JohanssonMarkbygdens OK98:593125:526:353236:2310:06
35Anders BjörnbergFrölunda OL99:187234:0014:433937:3111:14
36Hans KarlssonOK Orinto99:202825:025:454538:3812:21
37Ole SvendsenOK Roskilde99:466030:0910:523136:169:59
38Bengt-Rune WallströmIK Uven99:513527:007:434138:1311:56
39Christer WestbergIFK Göteborg100:203827:208:033436:4710:30
40Waste ByströmOK Virdarna100:382223:574:405039:3613:19
41Peeter-Jaan KaskLunds OK101:133326:026:455240:1914:02
42Gunnar VallinOK Landehof102:256732:1312:562935:529:35
43Acke WåhlanderGöteborg/Majorna OK102:502925:196:024638:4712:30
44Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen103:125128:439:264338:2612:09
45Ronny RagnarssonOK Skogshjortarna103:314528:048:475340:2714:10
46Sven RutherOK Älme103:342624:525:354238:1812:01
47Bengt-Åke SvenssonIK Ymer104:473426:547:374839:2813:11
48P-G JanssonSäterbygdens OK106:418036:4917:322733:427:25
49Torgny GrönlundTrollhättans SOK107:004828:179:006043:4117:24
50Leif SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK109:567835:2616:093536:5910:42
51Leif BjörkmanIK Ymer110:203025:206:037047:3921:22
52Erling SvenssonIK Trenne Ullared110:266230:4411:276143:5017:33
53Kent CarlgrenOK Skogshjortarna110:486933:1613:594939:2913:12
54Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion111:005729:5810:414739:1312:56
55Arne LarsenVästerviks OK111:255830:0210:455742:4516:28
56Ingmar ErikssonFalkenbergs OK113:325429:169:595642:0015:43
57Kurt BoströmOK Linné113:425629:4810:315943:0716:50
58Bengt NilssonAlvesta SOK114:073627:178:007749:2623:09
59Lars-Åke LarssonOK Tranan119:066531:2712:106243:5917:42
60Roy CarlssonUlricehamns OK119:187033:2814:115541:5715:40
61Bertil BengtssonFalkenbergs OK119:284327:538:366747:0820:51
62Hans C JohanssonIK Stern121:288036:4917:326646:2220:05
63Bror PalgrimVänersborgs SK121:403927:218:047248:1221:55
64Torgny JonssonVäxjö Allmänna IS121:556431:1712:006847:1020:53
65Åke BjörklundVästerviks OK124:475529:4110:246947:1320:56
66Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven124:497935:3216:155139:3813:21
67Bertil QvickKungälvs OK125:184127:348:178454:0827:51
68Lars HenrikssonOK Älme125:535028:389:217348:1822:01
69Kenneth JonssonVänersborgs SK126:044428:018:446545:4719:30
70Bengt InghammarGöteborg/Majorna OK126:118439:3120:145842:5316:36
71Ingemar BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb126:557434:1915:027548:5722:40
72Lennart NilssonMalmö OK128:486130:1610:597649:0322:46
73Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF129:467735:1916:027147:4721:30
74Nils JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK129:587334:0414:477950:5524:38
75Jan HanssonLunds OK130:032324:014:448972:1045:53
76Björn AhlnérGöteborg/Majorna OK130:367133:4414:278051:2225:05
77Knud Erik ThomsenSvendborg OK134:237635:1415:578152:2326:06
78Göte NatanaelssonLjungskile FK136:278339:2120:048554:4828:31
79Kenneth ArvidssonAlvesta SOK137:257535:1315:568658:3332:16
80Palle Møller NielsenOdense OK138:048238:4519:288352:5726:40
81Sven-Erik ForsellLunds OK141:408540:0220:457850:0423:47
82Holger MikkelsenOdense OK146:586631:3212:158760:0733:50
83Ingemar ErlandssonVäxjö OK149:368640:2821:118252:5226:35
Bengt HenrikssonVäxjö Allmänna ISEj godk.Ej godk.6444:3918:22
Tom LindbergLunds OKEj godk.Ej godk.7448:4222:25
Lars-Olof SvalinOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.8866:0139:44
Nils-Erik GunnarssonOK GipenEj godk.4628:068:496344:1417:57
Lennart OlssonIK UvenEj godk.8757:0937:52Ej godk.
Lars LjungbergTrollhättans SOKEj start119:170:001431:114:54
Erik JakobssonOK NackheEj start6833:1513:583837:2411:07

H70  52 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ove JohanssonOK Järnbärarna96:12326:331:461637:068:10
2Håkan SkogumMarkbygdens OK98:171232:367:49232:183:22
3Rune ArvidssonMarkbygdens OK98:24529:424:55433:394:43
4John MienéHSOK.dk98:32427:362:491737:438:47
5Kurt LarssonOK Nackhe98:37226:131:262340:1311:17
6Anders CarlssonSkåneslättens OL99:50630:025:15534:155:19
7Peo BengtssonOK Pan-Kristianstad99:51124:470:001236:137:17
8Erland LingJönköpings OK100:172840:2515:38128:560:00
9Leif CarlssonGällstadbygdens SOK102:301132:317:441536:457:49
10Bo SvenssonTockarps IK103:52730:145:271035:356:39
11Rune BengtssonRonneby OK104:15830:255:381336:167:20
12L-O MattssonOK Roslagen105:302338:2713:40332:313:35
13Rune AhlanderJönköpings OK109:282237:2512:38935:086:12
14Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK109:48931:396:522138:559:59
15Bo WesterbergVänersborgs SK110:101534:299:42834:405:44
16Inge NilssonTockarps IK110:242036:3411:47734:285:32
17Magne HagströmFrölunda OL112:341735:5211:051838:079:11
18Lennart BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb112:511936:1011:231938:119:15
19Bo LeuchoviusGöteborg/Majorna OK118:041835:5511:082038:229:26
20Nils-G SvenssonOK Kompassen119:481332:447:573144:4515:49
21Allan SunnergrenHjärnarps GH OL120:252036:3411:472440:4311:47
22Stig BengtssonOK Amne121:003343:0618:192239:2310:27
23Per-Hugo LundgrenLerums SOK121:591635:4010:532943:5314:57
24Göran KarlssonOK Bävern122:074451:0426:171436:397:43
25Åke AxelssonIK Uven123:233040:5416:072542:4713:51
26Torsten ClaessonOK Älme123:283947:5923:121136:097:13
27Per LarssonJönköpings OK123:371434:009:134149:4820:52
28Bernt JohanssonOK Gisle124:033443:2318:36634:255:29
29Alvar AnderssonTibro OK130:322639:5315:064249:5220:56
30Flemming LarsenHSOK.dk131:583242:3617:493646:0417:08
31Otto HolmdahlLinköpings OK133:323747:1122:242743:4114:45
32Gunnar GrönkvistBottnaryds IF136:502940:4916:023746:4617:50
33Gert EmanuelssonFrölunda OL142:544148:1823:314049:1220:16
34Gösta GrahnSävedalens AIK151:053646:4021:534958:1729:21
35Stig BengtssonMotala AIF OL151:444350:2225:354554:0625:10
36Sigvard RudolfssonOK Gisle154:152539:3914:524654:3425:38
37JB LarssonOK Löftan158:424048:0623:193345:3016:34
38Sten HjelmOK Tranan161:484966:2441:373043:5514:59
39Morgens KøhlerBallerup OK169:214764:2039:334351:4722:51
40Evert JenhallOK Skogsvargarna171:014662:5338:064453:5124:55
41Herluf JensenSvendborg OK194:363847:2622:395086:3757:41
Sedney HugossonLunds OKEj godk.4864:4139:54Ej godk.
Jan KjellströmFrölunda OLEj godk.2740:0515:183345:3016:34
Nils Olov LindénTenhults SOKEj godk.3141:1216:253545:5116:55
Bengt OlofssonHjärnarps GH OLEj godk.3545:1820:314756:0327:07
Paul SchannongMalmö OKEj startEj start2843:5014:54
Håkan BrostMalmö OKEj start1032:157:282643:2214:26
Göran SegerFK BokenEj start4553:1028:233245:2716:31
Ingvar JosefssonRydboholms SKEj start2439:1114:243746:4617:50
Lennart ErikssonOK StigenEj startEj start3948:3619:40
Gunnar BylundRydboholms SKEj start4248:4423:574856:5828:02
Göran ThourVärend GN OLEj startEj startEj start

H75  29 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Ragnar CollrydBredaryds SOK82:36525:470:51127:220:00
2Nils JanssonSkattkärrs IF86:01726:111:15228:521:30
3Sture PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK86:07425:350:39429:342:12
4Sven-Erik Ingemar LundAnderstorps OK90:32225:080:12329:161:54
5Atte HeikkiläOK Gipen92:52124:560:00932:355:13
6Rune LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna93:06325:270:31731:434:21
7Stig SahlIF Hagen95:39826:541:58832:295:07
8Leif HjertqvistIK Stern95:56625:540:58529:492:27
9Jan-Eric NelkingFK Åsen98:191128:153:191135:508:28
10Anders AdlerLinköpings AIK99:322133:128:16631:193:57
11Klas TykessonRävetofta OK101:131429:144:181236:389:16
12Bengt SwensonSäterbygdens OK101:24927:412:451034:136:51
13Holger PerssonOK Eken103:041027:583:021639:2212:00
14Karl-Eric WannbergIK Omega103:531630:055:091739:2712:05
15Åke HogedalKungälvs OK110:111228:453:491840:4413:22
16Erland OlssonDalsjöfors GOIF110:241831:086:121537:5110:29
17Tage IngemansonFalkenbergs OK113:131932:347:382041:4614:24
18Arvid JohanssonOK Nackhe116:511730:315:351940:5513:33
19KG EricssonOK Gisle119:252033:108:142546:3819:16
20Lars-Erik LindellVäsby OK121:321329:104:142141:5314:31
21Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven123:492639:4714:511336:599:37
22Evert CarlssonTäby OK129:362437:0612:102343:3616:14
23Ingvar LennerstedtLunds OK133:512235:3110:352648:5421:32
24Bo ÖhrströmOK Amne138:112741:5817:022242:3815:16
25Rolf ForsmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb145:402336:3911:432852:3225:10
26Totte HolmMarkbygdens OK153:342847:5522:592752:2325:01
Sten CarlssonSävedalens AIKEj godk.Ej godk.2445:3318:11
Torgny AnderssonFalkenbergs OKEj start2538:4013:44Ej start
Harry SöderbergFK Friskus VarbergEj start1529:324:361437:049:42

H80  10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Stig-Allan JönssonHalmstad Garnisons IF83:42128:020:00126:320:00
2Helmer EkbergÄtrans IF97:51430:352:33738:5112:19
3Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OL97:54531:383:36534:247:52
4Rune IsakssonHelsingborgs SOK97:57229:571:55330:273:55
5Sven AnderssonOK Stigen100:14741:0112:59431:034:31
6Lars-Gunnar EnströmOK Tranan112:33632:034:01944:5818:26
7Lars Erik AronsonIF Rigor136:57861:3433:32638:1811:46
8Bengt BorgGöteborg/Majorna OK159:16982:2854:26839:3713:05
Arne NordahlÖrkelljunga FKEj godk.Ej godk.229:242:52
Nils RågstedtIS KullenEj start330:212:19Ej start

U1  37 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan50:40114:130:00522:191:16
2Hilda JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna51:06316:071:54121:030:00
3Hampus HatlenTullinge SK51:44216:001:47221:320:29
4Ivar Lidström LauriSnättringe SK53:10416:101:57322:000:57
5Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK53:31516:232:10422:031:00
6Siri SimonsenFIF Hillerød57:38616:342:21825:013:58
7Isac KarlssonOK Tranan58:23718:134:00623:102:07
8Ida BlickanderOK Löftan59:521018:354:22724:463:43
9Mikkel DamHSOK.dk60:111219:054:52925:194:16
10Rasmus JohanssonOK Stigen64:08818:144:011227:156:12
11Viktor BoströmOK Linné64:101118:484:351126:325:29
12Sigrid FröbergOK Roxen70:581420:356:221530:079:04
13Therese NilssonOK Österåker74:281320:125:591427:496:46
14Sanna LönngrenBoxholm-Mjölby OL76:172529:2815:151327:186:15
15Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb76:211925:0810:552232:2911:26
16Alfrida HedstigVäxjö OK81:411521:387:252636:1115:08
17Klara SäfstenFK Herkules81:451722:158:022937:3016:27
18Lova NygrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK81:491825:0110:482533:2612:23
19Agnes SöhrmanOK Nackhe82:402326:3912:262332:4111:38
20Ossian HedstigVäxjö OK82:431622:057:522836:4315:40
21Emil SvanbringLessebo OK89:292025:3311:202433:2312:20
22Bente WendlerSV Wiss. Quedlinburg90:053435:4821:351630:529:49
23Ella SjödinOK Skogshjortarna92:09918:304:171026:045:01
24Gustav SteenIK Uven96:403234:0819:551831:1610:13
25Mathilde SnijderIK Uven97:052126:1312:003440:1119:08
26Malin NorlanderOK Nackhe100:142226:3812:252736:2815:25
27Victor ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad100:542830:5816:452132:0711:04
28Carl HendbergHestra IF103:433334:0919:563239:5718:54
29Emma LarssonUlricehamns OK109:492931:3917:263139:4818:45
30Hanna OlssonBrattås CK111:263032:3318:203340:0519:02
31Gordon AlpadieOK Pan-Kristianstad115:353546:4332:301730:539:50
32Vera UhrbergBrattås CK116:073032:3318:203540:1619:13
33Emilie SvanbringLessebo OK117:292427:4713:343745:1924:16
34Johannes KnudsenHSOK.dk118:222730:3516:221931:3910:36
Maja BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OLEj godk.Ej godk.3643:3022:27
Maja KnudsenHSOK.dkEj godk.2630:3416:212031:4210:39
Toke TillingsøeTisvilde Hegn OKEj startEj godk.3039:3618:33

U2  36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Jonas HarfotHorsens OK51:52216:220:25319:442:39
2Samuel ErikssonEds SK52:48318:232:26219:202:15
3Emil BoströmOK Linné56:21519:163:19521:043:59
4William WestUddevalla OK60:02115:570:00420:233:18
5Matilda RundqvistOK Nackhe62:10922:346:37622:305:25
6Daniel KnutssonLerums SOK63:02722:016:04723:126:07
7Ida ErikssonOK Landehof67:581123:267:291023:526:47
8Edvin MånssonVäxjö OK69:581023:117:142030:3613:31
9Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK70:061225:029:05923:286:23
10Rasmus FjordsideSävedalens AIK72:191626:3410:371426:059:00
11Emma ErikssonAnnebergs GIF72:511325:099:121125:318:26
12Vendela DannbringSkåneslättens OL75:211426:0410:071930:3013:25
13Selmina HedstigVäxjö OK76:531927:0411:071727:4810:43
14Nathalie KnudsenHSOK.dk79:261826:5510:581225:438:38
15Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK80:12822:186:212331:5314:48
16Konstanse MoholthKongsberg O-lag80:371726:5210:551627:0710:02
17Felicia LindebladTrollhättans SOK83:112027:4611:492835:0217:57
18Johan KnutssonLerums SOK84:08621:095:122734:4917:44
19Emil NygrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK85:032433:3617:391828:5911:54
20Viktor NybergOskarströms OK85:042635:2319:261527:039:58
21Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg O-lag88:412228:5312:562434:3617:31
22Linnea BengtssonFalkenbergs OK91:522737:1621:192231:1214:07
23Morgan AlpadieOK Pan-Kristianstad93:312128:0212:053444:1427:09
24David ErikmatsSävedalens AIK102:182331:1515:183341:4224:37
25Oskar GranOK Lindena103:063147:0431:072130:3913:34
26Erica AbrahamssonFK Herkules103:412944:0528:083037:3320:28
27Thea VegeliusKungälvs OK104:012843:1327:162937:3120:26
28Leo EnerothAlvesta SOK108:011526:0610:093561:5044:45
29Victor HagmanFjärås AIK108:313045:1429:173138:0521:00
30Jacob ÖstermanVänersborgs SK117:103255:0639:092634:4317:38
31Wilma HagmanFjärås AIK123:543360:1344:162534:3717:32
Albin NilssonUddevalla OKEj godk.Ej godk.117:050:00
Paula HammerIF RigorEj start2534:2718:303238:0721:02
Anton SilierJärfälla OKEj start418:392:42Ej start

U3  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Tim BäcklundIFK Göteborg91:58331:032:27130:270:00
2Filip AlmgrenOK Stigen98:08230:171:41541:5111:24
3Andreas JohanssonFalkenbergs OK110:12434:345:58333:503:23
4Lina LindOK Tyr118:11746:3517:59644:2213:55
5Filip LindOK Tyr119:24643:2114:45746:3616:09
6Wilma HendbergHestra IF128:54847:2918:53438:528:25
7Filip LemanGöteborgs SK131:13538:5110:15954:3124:04
8Tea EnerothAlvesta SOK153:01952:5024:141465:2034:53
9Tilda AlpadieOK Pan-Kristianstad153:321363:2634:50854:1923:52
10Fanny MauritssonOK Pan-Kristianstad155:271463:3434:581055:0424:37
11Oscar AnderssonKungälvs OK167:401253:5025:141264:1533:48
12Julia AnderssonKungälvs OK169:151053:4625:101365:0034:33
Eric FlakbergIFK GöteborgEj godk.Ej godk.130:270:00
Stina MeyersonBromma-Vällingby SOKEj godk.1574:5146:15Ej godk.
Evelina ErikssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.Ej godk.1155:1024:43
Mathilda AnderssonKungälvs OKEj godk.1053:4625:10Ej godk.
Celicia JohanssonFK Friskus VarbergEj startEj godk.Ej start
Victor AhlbäckFossum IFEj start128:360:00Ej start

U4  2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidE1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+
1Rasmus HarfotHorsens OK85:19122:130:00133:410:00
2Tommy GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb121:51238:0815:55243:5210:11


Skapad 2010-07-24 09:32:23 med OLA version 4.1.6