Hallands 3-dagars, Klassresultatlista

Etapp 3, 2013-07-14


D21L  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK160:090:001345:2711:26156:570:00157:450:00
2Elin MånssonOK Löftan160:300:21134:010:00564:197:22262:104:25
3Anastasia DenisovaSävedalens AIK165:044:55638:484:47362:395:42363:375:52
4Lisa HolerEksjö SOK168:017:52839:235:22764:547:57463:445:59
5Tenna Nørgaard LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK168:558:46236:001:59664:217:24768:3410:49
6Lotta SaetreOK Landehof169:129:03537:383:37865:108:13566:248:39
7Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK169:489:39336:552:54464:107:13868:4310:58
8Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK172:0311:54437:233:221068:0711:10666:338:48
9Märta MollénSävedalens AIK180:3020:211040:156:14967:0410:071073:1115:26
10Pia OlssonKalmar OK185:4025:31739:085:071374:0417:07972:2814:43
11Sara PrinceSävedalens AIK189:2429:151140:286:271170:1913:221178:3720:52
12Lina JogelandIK Ymer198:3338:241240:426:411475:2218:251382:2924:44
13Elin CarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK210:4350:341548:3214:311679:0522:081483:0625:21
14Kristin AnderOK Landehof213:2253:131446:5812:571577:2520:281588:5931:14
Susanne TumlinSävedalens AIKEj godk.Ej godk.1795:3138:341695:4437:59
Amanda LeoBredaryds SOKEj startEj start260:363:391282:1524:30
Marie PetterssonOK DjerfEj start939:475:461270:2513:28Ej start
Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingö SOKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H21L  54 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Jonas NordströmHalden SK158:420:00128:070:00163:490:00266:460:10
2Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK164:436:01430:462:39266:332:44467:240:48
3Joakim KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna165:186:36530:502:43367:073:18367:210:45
4Sergej FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK167:228:401032:414:34568:054:16166:360:00
5Oskar LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna169:4010:58330:202:13467:343:45971:465:10
6Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK172:2713:45229:281:21970:346:451072:255:49
7Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK172:5414:12630:572:50669:185:291272:396:03
8Emil AhlbäckFossum IF173:0014:181533:345:271270:587:09568:281:52
9Johan HellmanVänersborgs SK173:0214:201433:195:121070:517:02668:522:16
10Johan LevinSävedalens AIK173:3214:501733:595:52870:136:24769:202:44
11Mikael AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK174:0515:231333:095:021471:057:16869:513:15
12Henrik LundgrenSävedalens AIK178:1119:29731:103:031371:047:152175:579:21
13Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK179:0420:222434:556:481571:247:351372:456:09
14Aaron PrinceSävedalens AIK179:2620:441132:584:511772:438:541573:457:09
15Marcus A KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna182:3223:50831:273:202374:2910:402476:3610:00
16Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK182:3323:511934:216:141671:477:582376:259:49
17Marcus WadellUlricehamns OK183:1024:283638:1510:08769:235:342075:328:56
18Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK183:3624:542836:278:201973:039:141874:067:30
19Martin AhlbergerHestra IF185:3026:483437:479:402173:5010:011773:537:17
20Johannes HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOK186:0527:231834:176:102274:0110:122677:4711:11
21Lars LundströmIF Hallby SOK186:2627:443036:458:382073:389:492276:039:27
22Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF186:5728:151633:455:382878:4514:561974:277:51
23Tommy AnderssonVänersborgs SK187:0428:222736:168:092678:1514:261172:335:57
24Philip PerssonOK Orion189:1630:343538:1210:051872:599:102778:0511:29
25Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOK191:4032:582535:527:453482:1818:291473:306:54
26Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK191:4933:073136:558:483381:0417:151673:507:14
27Per-Anders EggertsenIFK Göteborg192:1133:293237:068:592778:2414:352576:4110:05
28Erik HedlundIK Ymer192:5134:094039:1111:042475:3311:442878:0711:31
29Erik GustafssonNTNUI194:0035:182234:346:272978:5715:082980:2913:53
30Björn HellrupHelsingborgs SOK199:5441:123939:0010:533280:0916:203080:4514:09
31Johan AntonssonOK Löftan202:5444:123337:429:353179:4315:543285:2918:53
32Mikael PihlLunds OK211:1752:354142:2614:193583:4619:573185:0518:29
33John KumlinIK Ymer220:2561:434343:0214:553683:5520:063593:2826:52
34Joakim AxelssonTrollhättans SOK229:3170:494242:3714:303786:4822:5938100:0633:30
35Victor AxbomOK Landehof235:2376:414443:5915:5242102:3238:433388:5222:16
36Andreas SamuelssonOK Reftele236:1577:334648:5320:464097:0633:173490:1623:40
37Erik StillemarkIF Hallby SOK248:5690:144548:2920:2241100:1236:2339100:1533:39
38Karl HolmquistIF Hallby SOK296:11137:294853:3625:2944127:0163:1240115:3448:58
39Erik WallinMarkbygdens OK303:18144:365059:0330:5643119:4555:5641124:3057:54
Martin WendtLunds OKEj godk.2936:438:36Ej godk.3796:3830:02
Stefan RingOK LöftanEj godk.3838:4210:353079:2815:39Ej godk.
Martin IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.1132:584:51Ej startEj godk.
Fred JohanssonOK NackheEj start4954:0025:53Ej start3695:3629:00
Per-Åke BligårdOK Vilse 87Ej start2334:416:341170:557:06Ej start
Emil JönssonOK DenselnEj start2034:326:252576:0112:12Ej start
Erik MemmiHalmstad OKEj startEj start3888:3824:49Ej start
Andreas BjärkmarHalmstad OKEj start2636:027:553994:1430:25Ej start
Erik SchultzOK LöftanEj start4750:4122:3445135:4671:57Ej start
Richard SjöholmOK Pan-KristianstadEj start932:274:20Ej godk.Ej start
Ludwig LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start2134:336:26Ej godk.Ej start
Björn KarlssonHalmstad OKEj start3738:1810:11Ej startEj start
Albin PetterssonOK TisarenEj startEj startEj startEj start
Max KarleOK SkogshjortarnaEj startEj startEj startEj start
Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-KristianstadEj startEj startEj startEj start

D21  12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Sofi ThorsellVästerås SOK151:570:00136:250:00157:400:00257:521:38
2Elin HamreforsOK Landehof163:5611:59237:461:21869:5612:16156:140:00
3Anna-Maria RoubertUmeå OK164:2812:31541:194:54258:280:48564:418:27
4Sofia AnderssonCentrum OK169:5417:57440:223:57567:5810:18361:345:20
5Jenny BjörkLunds OK176:4124:44340:173:52769:5412:14766:3010:16
6Carolina NilssonOK Kompassen177:3625:39744:027:37668:2910:49665:058:51
7Anna AlgotsonOK Tylöskog177:5125:54844:127:47465:167:36868:2312:09
8Elin ThuressonBurseryds IF190:2938:321045:569:31970:4013:001173:5317:39
9Sofie PetterssonUlricehamns OK193:3641:39944:388:131278:2120:411070:3714:23
10Therese AlfredssonSävedalens AIK200:1248:151152:1215:471177:5520:15970:0513:51
Lisa BorssénOK KroppefjällEj startEj start1077:2019:40461:495:35
Mari Jellum HelgerudIL TyrvingEj start643:477:22360:463:06Ej start

H21  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Martin Laage KraghCopenhagenO148:030:00232:470:31157:030:00158:130:00
2Thomas AspIFK Göteborg150:132:10132:160:00257:290:26260:282:15
3Markus BåthOK Landehof157:039:00334:091:53358:051:02464:496:36
4Johan PalmérUlricehamns OK166:5418:51537:365:20564:357:32364:436:30
5Albin ThunbergOK Alehof171:3523:32638:256:09463:536:50569:1711:04
6Thorbjörn EkströmUddevalla OK186:5838:551142:5310:371273:4716:44670:1812:05
7Erik BengtssonFK Åsen187:1239:09839:207:041072:2515:22875:2717:14
8Mikael BogrenOK Vivill189:2341:201346:3614:20972:0915:06770:3812:25
9Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK207:4159:381042:4110:251381:2124:181183:3925:26
10Vidar ErikssonIF Marin Väst221:0072:571243:2611:101482:0224:591295:3237:19
Olof BergvallFK ÅsenEj godk.Ej godk.669:0312:00980:0421:51
Albin OlaussonAskersunds OKEj godk.738:596:43770:0813:05Ej godk.
Adam GeorgssonOK NackheEj start1554:2322:07Ej start1082:1123:58
Fredrik AnderssonIF RigorEj start1449:3617:20871:4914:46Ej start
Mikael AnderssonIF RigorEj start437:275:111173:2516:22Ej start
Jon PeterssonIK HakarpspojkarnaEj start940:328:16Ej godk.Ej start
Peter ThelinBredaryds SOKEj start16112:0779:51Ej startEj start
Anton PetterssonMariestads FKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D21K  16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Josephine GreinerTSV Gruenwald112:420:00130:210:00239:381:28242:430:17
2Jenny GullqvistVästvärmlands OK113:260:44232:502:29138:100:00142:260:00
3Lisa WeimannIK Uven131:0718:25334:444:23343:585:481052:259:59
4Elin DölerudGöteborg-Majorna OK135:5723:15741:2411:03445:437:33648:506:24
5Beatrice KöhlerTullinge SK136:1423:32640:5210:31750:2412:14344:582:32
6Anna NilssonFK Snapphanarna141:0228:20841:4511:24951:4113:31547:365:10
7Hanna WeimannIK Uven141:0428:22942:5212:31851:3413:24446:384:12
8Claudia GreinerTSV Gruenwald143:3630:54439:359:141052:0413:54851:579:31
9Linda SkogOK Reftele144:1531:331245:4015:19547:139:03751:228:56
10Sandra AxelssonVänersborgs SK151:0738:251144:5014:291253:5415:44952:239:57
11Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb151:1238:30540:129:51649:0710:571161:5319:27
12Cecilia SpångbergLunds OK186:0273:201346:4016:191373:4535:351265:3723:11
13Evelina EkelundMalmö OK230:58118:161470:5640:351473:5035:401386:1243:46
Emma SigvardssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj godk.1043:1212:511152:3414:24Ej godk.
Therese EkströmHalmstad OKEj startEj godk.Ej godk.Ej start
Camilla GraadIF RigorEj startEj godk.Ej startEj start

H21K  30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anton HemlinIK Uven140:520:00132:390:00356:151:07251:580:05
2Jonas H T KarlssonOK Skogsmunken144:313:39434:211:42456:421:34353:281:35
3Per AspegrenOK Kontinent145:024:10334:071:28255:370:29555:183:25
4Jonas RingsgårdOK Roxen146:005:08837:004:21557:071:59151:530:00
5Michael KreibergOK Roskilde149:018:09234:021:23658:042:56756:555:02
6Kim Baunehøj PedersenOK Roskilde151:3510:431239:356:56155:080:00656:524:59
7Daniel KarlssonOK Skogsmunken152:4211:50736:333:54860:525:44455:173:24
8Henric JohnssonBredaryds SOK159:3418:42937:304:51961:015:531061:039:10
9Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK159:3818:461541:168:37760:395:31957:435:50
10Michael AndersenOK Roskilde161:0820:16636:263:471061:226:141563:2011:27
11Jonas HemlinIK Uven162:3721:451139:276:481265:5410:46857:165:23
12Mattias PrickUddevalla OK166:1925:27535:493:102168:4413:361161:469:53
12Johan NilssonSävedalens AIK166:1925:271037:475:081366:0911:011362:2310:30
14Markus NilssonOK Nackhe170:3829:461441:118:321566:2811:201462:5911:06
15Mikael Pettersson HjelmNorbergs OK175:2334:311945:3012:511163:128:041766:4114:48
16Rune Rasmussen Søllerød OK176:5336:011340:067:271466:1211:042170:3518:42
17Arvid WedlinSävedalens AIK178:0337:112348:5216:131867:0912:011262:0210:09
18Andreas KarlssonSävedalens AIK178:3837:462046:4414:051967:1212:041664:4212:49
19Robin ÖhrnOK Bävern179:2138:291743:2610:471766:5911:511868:5617:03
20Kristian Juda Juda HusgardOK Roskilde180:3339:411642:219:421566:2811:202271:4419:51
21Robin KarlssonAlvesta SOK185:5945:072147:1214:332068:2913:212070:1818:25
22Erik BernérusSävedalens AIK191:2250:302248:1715:382274:0218:541969:0317:10
23Oskar NilssonOK Stigen202:1361:212552:5520:162375:4220:342373:3621:43
24Johan OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna221:5481:022655:2422:452589:1534:072477:1525:22
Tobias EdströmOK GisleEj godk.2758:1925:4027105:5550:47Ej godk.
Kristian AndersonGöteborgs SKEj startEj start2693:1338:0525108:4756:54
Tobban KarlssonOK SkogsmunkenEj start2449:1116:322477:1822:10Ej start
Johannes SvenssonOK TyrEj startEj startEj startEj start
Jens UddénLjungskile FKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Birger AnderssonIK UvenEj startEj startEj startEj start

D21M  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Maria EklundKlubblös113:240:00132:030:00138:310:00142:500:00
2Madelene HanssonOK Löftan204:1090:46258:2026:17272:3134:00373:1930:29
3Kajsa KarlssonOK Kontinent219:48106:24375:4743:44377:1038:39266:5124:01
Frida KällmenOK TisarenEj startEj startEj startEj start

H21M  3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Henrik TrofastTullinge SK146:490:00131:090:00160:040:00155:360:00
2Benjamin EricssonDalsjöfors IF159:5913:10236:285:19261:541:50261:376:01
Mikael CarlsvärdHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.341:029:53369:169:12Ej godk.

D20  18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Agnes LeoBredaryds SOK109:220:00330:031:57141:020:00138:170:00
2Elin SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna110:581:36128:060:00243:062:04239:461:29
3Julia OhlssonUddevalla OK118:058:43228:550:49346:315:29342:394:22
4Therese EnengeHestra IF121:4512:23530:172:11446:565:54544:326:15
5Johanna HolménHalmstad OK125:3516:131033:425:36649:098:07442:444:27
6Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK126:4617:24933:185:12548:517:49644:376:20
7Anna WallinSjövalla FK134:4525:231238:3510:29749:308:28746:408:23
8Lisa WallinHestra IF138:5929:37632:003:54952:4711:451054:1215:55
9Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK150:0940:471338:4710:411358:0717:05953:1514:58
10Frida StrömgårdBredareds IF152:0642:441137:549:481257:4516:431156:2718:10
11Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK153:1343:511441:0412:581055:3214:301256:3718:20
12Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK164:2655:041545:2017:141467:1926:17851:4713:30
13Lina JosefssonRydboholms SK180:3471:121647:1119:051570:3129:291362:5224:35
14Eleonora Swenson BäckelinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb190:1980:571852:0423:581673:3932:371464:3626:19
15Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF224:58115:361751:0623:001786:2445:221587:2849:11
Nicole LjungdahlHjärnarps GH OLEj godk.732:064:00852:4211:40Ej godk.
Linnea WahlgrenSjövalla FKEj start832:314:251055:3214:30Ej start
Frida HedinHjärnarps GH OLEj start330:031:57Ej startEj start

H20  19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Magnus MaagCopenhagenO113:110:00124:310:00245:482:27242:521:12
2Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL113:530:42328:524:21143:210:00141:400:00
3Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK127:0313:52529:475:16852:449:23344:322:52
4Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK127:1814:07631:427:11550:377:16444:593:19
5Pontus JanssonKungälvs OK127:4014:29429:284:57651:498:28546:234:43
6Simon Thrane HansenOK Pan-Kristianstad136:3623:25937:2612:55349:396:18749:317:51
7Wojciech DudekIFK Göteborg138:2425:131138:2013:49449:546:33950:108:30
8Simon LundinFinspångs SOK144:3831:27834:5810:27960:1916:58649:217:41
9Albin PetrénGöteborg-Majorna OK146:3533:24734:5010:191161:5818:37849:478:07
10Adam SzmulkowskiIFK Göteborg153:0839:57228:504:19751:508:291372:2830:48
11Aske NyengaardCopenhagenO157:2444:131239:5815:271060:2117:001057:0515:25
12Jonatan HöjlindIFK Moras OK173:1760:061037:3913:081576:3033:091159:0817:28
13Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK190:3477:231658:2433:531368:1324:521263:5722:17
Karl DannbringSkåneslättens OLEj start1340:4816:171262:2319:02Ej start
Niklas HelmertzFrölunda OLEj start1550:2825:571469:1225:51Ej start
Daniel SöderströmOK SkogsvargarnaEj start1446:2021:491677:0433:43Ej start
Rasmus HansenHerlufsholm OKEj start17116:5892:27Ej startEj start
Daniel GustavssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj startEj startEj startEj start
Bertram Kopp StannumCopenhagenOEj startEj startEj startEj start

D18  24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Aina EdgrenTrollhättans SOK105:340:00229:350:32239:340:28136:250:00
2Klara PålssonKungälvs OK109:243:50129:030:00139:060:00441:154:50
3Johanna LindgrenIF Hallby SOK114:238:49731:482:45341:182:12541:174:52
4Felicia FeursteinTormestorps IF118:4713:13631:372:341048:559:49238:151:50
5Ulrika TofteredIF Rigor118:5013:16833:474:44545:045:58339:593:34
6Ellen JohnssonOK Nackhe119:4714:13330:361:33747:118:05642:005:35
7Lisa ElmbladBredaryds SOK128:4823:14937:108:07647:088:021244:308:05
8Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF131:0625:321239:2310:20848:129:061043:317:06
9Lisa WassénVänersborgs SK131:0725:331339:4010:37948:369:30742:516:26
10Jenny EdgrenTrollhättans SOK139:4234:081846:4817:451149:4410:38843:106:45
11Emelie AnderssonVänersborgs SK139:4834:141440:2811:251556:1017:04843:106:45
12Clara MannfolkUlricehamns OK140:4735:131037:228:191858:2719:211344:588:33
13Kristin HöögOK Kullingshof141:0335:291037:228:191352:1213:061851:2915:04
14Nikoline AndersenSøllerød OK152:1046:362052:0823:051251:5912:531648:0311:38
15Linnea BergstrandKungälvs OK152:1446:401949:4720:441757:5918:531144:288:03
16Lovisa JohanssonVästerviks OK152:5447:201745:5716:541657:4318:371749:1412:49
17Claudia RoomanTrol Belgium172:1066:362255:2226:192070:4631:401446:029:37
18Danielle FröstadKungälvs OK176:5971:251643:5214:492171:5832:522061:0924:44
19Cherie SjöblomFrölunda OL177:3772:032357:0728:041964:0024:541956:3020:05
Elin ClassonOK OrintoEj godk.531:302:27Ej godk.1546:099:44
Åse DannbringSkåneslättens OLEj godk.2153:2724:24Ej startEj godk.
Kajsa HedinHjärnarps GH OLEj start430:411:38442:183:12Ej start
Anne Line StaugaardKolding OKEj start1542:2513:221452:3913:33Ej start
Sofia HelmertzFrölunda OLEj start2460:4031:372282:1043:04Ej start

H18  25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Martin HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK102:230:00126:480:00140:140:00235:211:09
2Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna108:496:26327:140:26240:200:06741:157:03
3Arvid VågLerums SOK109:287:05428:522:04746:246:10134:120:00
4Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof111:068:43729:402:52645:134:59336:132:01
5Martin OlssonTibro OK112:019:38629:392:51444:554:41437:273:15
6Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og Omegn116:3314:10529:002:12545:064:52942:278:15
7Erik Bäcklund-EkvallTrollhättans SOK118:5716:341032:075:191049:098:55537:413:29
8Erik ForsHestra IF119:5817:35830:443:56847:126:58842:027:50
9Karl ModigOK Alehof120:4118:18931:204:32948:568:42640:256:13
10Niklas FriskMarkbygdens OK138:1235:491238:2411:361255:0314:491044:4510:33
11Martin NorrbomSala OK139:3637:131135:058:171154:3214:181249:5915:47
12Michael RoomanTrol Belgium149:1446:511339:1712:291459:5419:401350:0315:51
13Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK153:4851:251439:4312:551560:0919:551453:5619:44
14Oscar StenbergOK Skogshjortarna165:3863:151952:5426:061358:0517:511554:3920:27
15Aron Laurell HåkanssonKungälvs OK168:3466:111644:1817:301967:4327:291656:3322:21
16Eric BrattåsenOK Skogshjortarna185:2583:021850:5424:062072:4932:351761:4227:30
17Nils BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL188:4086:172154:2427:361664:0923:551970:0735:55
18Alfred SteindahlStenungsunds OK190:5288:291745:3618:482174:0733:532071:0936:57
19Marcus BengtssonMariestads FK194:4392:202357:3630:481867:2927:151869:3835:26
20Anton KarlssonOK Skogshjortarna241:43139:202256:4129:5322101:0460:502183:5849:46
Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOKEj godk.2053:2926:411765:1625:02Ej godk.
Erik HagmanGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start1541:1014:22Ej start1149:4215:30
Filip WadstenOK LandehofEj start227:000:12343:173:03Ej start
Tobias JohanssonOK GisleEj startEj startEj startEj start
Mikkel PettorssonOK SorøEj startEj startEj startEj start

D17-20K  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ella JohanssonIF Hagen168:420:00156:500:00258:486:13153:040:00
2Johanna KjellbergOK Flundrehof184:5016:08462:385:48367:1014:35255:021:58
3Kristine BørstingHerlufsholm OK206:3337:51257:591:09467:2914:54481:0528:01
Olivia BorgIF HagenEj godk.362:305:40Ej godk.368:2415:20
Josefin AronssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj startEj godk.152:350:00Ej start
Sara BainbridgeLaholms IF OKEj startEj godk.Ej godk.Ej start

H17-20K  1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Oskar HallénTrollhättans SOK185:220:00146:470:00179:360:00158:590:00

D16  35 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Kerstin WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK89:520:00124:380:00131:590:00233:150:02
2Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK91:351:43326:201:42232:020:03133:130:00
3Josefine LindOK Gorm94:234:31225:130:35435:053:06334:050:52
4Kajsa JungbjerGöteborg-Majorna OK101:1711:25629:314:53637:345:35434:120:59
5Elvira BjörklundTrollhättans SOK101:2411:32528:414:03537:225:23635:212:08
6Hanna KarlssonMarkbygdens OK103:1813:261233:298:51334:452:46535:041:51
7Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK104:5615:04830:426:04938:466:47835:282:15
8Matilda ArboreliusHjärnarps GH OL106:0516:13428:253:471442:1610:17735:242:11
9Sophia BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna106:0716:151032:347:56837:565:57935:372:24
10Astrid MaagCopenhagenO106:2616:34730:195:41737:525:531238:155:02
11Myrra CarlssonOK Orion108:3618:44930:586:201140:268:271137:123:59
12Hanna LindströmOK Tranan115:5125:592037:4913:111038:516:521439:115:58
13Alice AxelssonMullsjö SOK115:5226:001334:209:421542:2510:261339:075:54
14Elisabeth AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg115:5726:051534:4410:061241:489:491539:256:12
15Annie ÖnstenIK Vista116:0626:141736:2311:451642:5010:511036:533:40
16Lina PålssonKungälvs OK116:1026:181434:359:571342:0510:061639:306:17
17Agnes WesterbergTrollhättans SOK116:1226:201132:398:011743:3111:321740:026:49
18Jonna HalonenFjärås AIK124:1834:261836:3211:541946:1314:142041:338:20
19Saga SanderOK Milan125:2535:331635:3911:011843:4211:432346:0412:51
20Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK127:0637:142340:1615:382046:4714:481840:036:50
21Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK127:1337:211937:2512:472149:3617:371940:126:59
22Astrid HenrikssonHelsingborgs SOK146:1456:222542:1017:322551:5519:562652:0918:56
23Tove LindOK Lindéna153:0763:152139:2614:482656:1624:172757:2524:12
24Moa M-HenningssonIK Trenne Ullared157:0467:122642:1817:402451:5119:522862:5529:42
25Emma WidellOK Skogshjortarna160:0470:122852:2127:432762:0630:072245:3712:24
26Alva AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK162:2872:362240:0515:273177:5045:512144:3311:20
27Signe SteindahlStenungsunds OK171:2981:373370:3946:012250:0818:092550:4217:29
28Matilda TengströmFrämmestads IK182:3192:393057:0732:293076:5844:592448:2615:13
29Emelie RoosOK Landehof196:33106:412953:2328:452975:4943:503167:2134:08
30Ebba BengtssonOK Lindéna208:44118:523160:2935:513383:0551:062965:1031:57
31Clara HenningssonIK Trenne Ullared209:07119:152752:1127:333490:4058:413066:1633:03
32Freja KliemCopenhagenO230:10140:183494:1769:392868:0936:103267:4434:31
33Elvira OlssonOK Kroppefjäll237:15147:233269:3744:593282:0550:063385:3352:20
Linnea KjellssonFalkenbergs OKEj godk.2441:1516:372351:0419:05Ej godk.
Rebecka BrorssonTockarps IKEj startEj godk.Ej startEj start

H16  47 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Henrik JohannessonRonneby OK96:190:00324:341:45236:450:17335:000:16
2Olle JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg96:260:07122:490:00638:221:54435:150:31
3Elias Bäcklund-EkvallTrollhättans SOK97:561:37424:411:52437:431:15535:320:48
4Olle AnderssonTullinge SK99:503:311128:265:37136:280:00234:560:12
5Johan OlsonIK Uven101:225:03525:252:36738:392:111037:182:34
6Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK101:305:111729:316:42337:150:47134:440:00
7Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan101:415:22726:393:50538:161:48636:462:02
8Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe102:396:20223:390:501341:575:29937:032:19
9Martin IllumCopenhagenO103:577:381027:595:10939:072:39736:512:07
10Lukas DeiningerOLG St.Gallen/Appenzell104:258:06626:073:181041:244:56836:542:10
11Eric RosjöJönköpings OK104:358:16826:494:00839:022:341238:444:00
12Isac JohanssonSol Tranås113:3117:12926:514:021241:545:262444:4610:02
13Viktor WassénVänersborgs SK113:3517:161228:475:581141:455:172043:038:19
14Jonathan EnvallTullinge SK114:0517:461328:566:071543:547:261741:156:31
15Edvin AnderssonVärend GN OL114:4318:241931:328:431744:528:241138:193:35
16Johan Lindbjerg SkovbækCopenhagenO114:4818:291429:066:172146:049:361539:384:54
17Erik SvenssonOK Klyftamo122:2726:082835:5213:032347:4711:191338:484:04
18Adam JohanssonTrollhättans SOK122:3626:171830:057:163252:5716:291439:344:50
19Carl StrandbySOK Träff123:0126:422232:399:502447:5811:301842:247:40
20Rune ØstergaardCopenhagenO123:0426:452032:089:191443:186:502947:3812:54
21Peter HansenCopenhagenO123:0726:482333:1310:242146:049:362143:509:06
22Adam BrobergIF Rigor125:4429:253441:5419:051543:547:261639:565:12
23Martin SkyggesonOK Nackhe126:0029:412534:5012:012045:278:592645:4310:59
24Anders Huus PedersenCopenhagenO126:3330:142433:5511:062750:0113:331942:377:53
25Rasmus MöllerArboga OK126:5630:372132:199:302649:2712:592545:1010:26
26Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og Omegn129:0832:492938:0015:111945:158:472745:5311:09
27Johan HöögOK Kullingshof138:1441:552635:2912:403358:2521:572344:209:36
28Linus AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna138:1741:583038:4115:522850:2113:533149:1514:31
28August BengtssonOK Nackhe138:1741:582735:4212:532950:4114:133351:5417:10
30Bjørnar LøvliAsker SK141:5345:343341:3318:443052:0315:353048:1713:33
31Jakob BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL146:0749:483953:4830:591845:018:332847:1812:34
32Anton BobergIF Rigor149:1552:561529:096:204075:5139:232244:159:31
33Tim OlssonBrattås CK150:2254:033749:5427:052548:2111:533452:0717:23
34Emil JohanssonOK Bävern167:1670:573649:1826:293459:1722:493658:4123:57
35Alexander GraadRonneby OK181:1584:563139:0716:184279:2742:593762:4127:57
36Emil DahlströmFK Herkules182:2286:033852:1229:233565:3929:113864:3129:47
37Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof192:1495:554256:5334:044177:5641:283557:2522:41
38John SandellHestra IF200:53104:344155:1032:213873:4137:134072:0237:18
39Joakim HandinOK Löftan222:33126:144054:5232:034487:1250:444380:2945:45
40Carl Christian GydesenOK Melfar235:57139:384375:4052:514382:1545:474278:0243:18
Samuel HöjlindIFK Moras OKEj godk.Ej godk.3973:4637:183971:0136:17
Andreas Duc JørgensenAllerød OKEj godk.Ej godk.3766:3430:064175:4841:04
Sander ArnevikRingerike OLEj godk.3545:5823:093052:0315:35Ej godk.
Höjholt FrederikKolding OKEj godk.3239:4316:543665:4029:12Ej godk.
Samuel HenningssonOK LöftanEj startEj startEj start3250:2515:41
Albin PålssonKungälvs OKEj start1629:266:37Ej startEj start
Vitus Woge NielsenCopenhagenOEj startEj startEj startEj start

D16K  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Hilda SvenssonNässjö OK141:250:00138:420:00356:2213:30246:215:21
2Sissel Eg StaugaardKolding OK155:0413:39357:4319:01142:520:00454:2913:29
3Karin MånssonSOK Träff156:3615:11558:4220:00456:5414:02141:000:00
4Silje Marie NordvikAsker SK163:1221:47458:0419:22251:218:29353:4712:47
5Sara JosefssonRydboholms SK178:5037:25254:3515:53564:2821:36559:4718:47
Johanna MöllerYstads OKEj godk.689:1850:36671:1328:21Ej godk.

H16K  11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Karl PalmLerums SOK111:350:00136:200:00141:560:00133:190:00
2Thor Find AndersenSøllerød OK132:0220:27242:085:48244:392:43245:1511:56
3Simon AlvhageHestra IF160:4349:08663:4727:27349:197:23347:3714:18
4Rasmus Fenger-GrønOK Snab170:3158:56357:3221:12763:2121:25449:3816:19
5Albin SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb186:2674:51774:4138:21559:0217:06652:4319:24
6Erik KarlssonOK Orinto201:4090:05460:0123:41976:3034:34765:0931:50
7Sebastian HansenHerlufsholm OK209:5198:16563:2727:07873:2231:26973:0239:43
8Edvin LinderOK Orinto234:24122:49886:5550:351082:1440:18865:1531:56
Johan HagelinGustavsbergs OKEj godk.Ej godk.659:2817:32552:2519:06
Erik StrömgårdBredareds IFEj startEj godk.454:4012:44Ej start
Lukas EnarssonOK LöftanEj start9101:2365:03Ej startEj start

D14  44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Hanna MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan97:050:00331:302:18233:321:19132:030:00
2Elsa LindeblomIK Omega101:394:34229:270:15936:354:22935:373:34
3Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss104:137:081234:535:41335:042:51434:162:13
4Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK104:167:111134:515:39535:253:12334:001:57
5Ellen KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK104:227:17633:484:36736:033:50534:312:28
6Eliane DeiningerOLG St.Gallen/Appenzell104:587:53733:574:45635:553:42835:063:03
7Elsa HolmgårdKils OK105:568:51129:120:002242:5110:38233:531:50
8Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK109:1912:141034:425:301439:507:37634:472:44
9Sofia KlassonHestra IF109:2212:17432:253:131540:158:021136:424:39
10Cecilie HöjholtKolding OK112:5815:53834:084:561640:308:171338:206:17
11Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg113:0816:03532:443:321941:289:151438:566:53
12Ebba HjertbergIK Ymer117:4620:411742:1813:06435:183:051640:108:07
13Alice HultinOK Löftan118:4721:421437:528:401339:277:142041:289:25
14Malin DahlbäckOK Österåker120:0222:57934:275:151037:114:582848:2416:21
15Sara Lysemose PoulsenSilkeborg OK120:3623:312951:0521:53132:130:001237:185:15
16Johanna RundqvistOK Nackhe123:0526:001540:5811:46836:314:182445:3613:33
17Rikke IngesenSarpsborg OL124:0126:562850:4021:281137:415:281035:403:37
18Hedvig GydesenOK Melfar125:5728:523051:3622:241239:197:06735:022:59
19Stina JohanssonOK Bävern127:3530:302246:0316:511841:259:121540:078:04
19Julia ElverlindOK Tranan127:3530:301842:1913:072743:3311:202141:439:40
21Tova HermodssonLunds OK130:4533:402548:0018:481740:568:432241:499:46
22Paulina JägstedtHalmstad OK132:4535:402045:0115:493047:1214:591840:328:29
23Amanda CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared132:5235:472145:4516:332543:2811:152343:3911:36
24Kajsa AnderssonOK Orion132:5435:492750:1120:592142:1710:041740:268:23
25Moa AbrahamssonHylte OK134:4337:381943:4714:352443:1411:012647:4215:39
26Siri BjörklundTrollhättans SOK134:4437:391335:136:012042:129:593257:1925:16
27Maja WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan134:4537:401642:1313:012543:2811:152949:0417:01
28Elina AnderssonOK Tyringe152:1655:112648:0218:503357:2525:122546:4914:46
29Lotten KindlundFK Finn155:1758:123153:4424:322843:5011:373357:4325:40
30Lovisa RingHalmstad OK155:2558:203564:1635:042342:5910:462748:1016:07
31Emelie FeursteinTormestorps IF159:2162:162347:0817:563658:5626:433053:1721:14
32Tine DalgaardKolding OK172:5775:523872:0642:542946:1814:053154:3322:30
33Johanna WilhelmssonOK Dacke176:1579:103256:4227:303558:5526:423460:3828:35
34Kajsa den BraverOK Gränsen185:5988:543357:2428:123759:1627:033769:1937:16
35Ida ErikssonOK Landehof187:3190:263462:1433:023458:0325:503667:1435:11
36Olivia LönkvistOK Vivill189:5092:453982:0352:513966:5034:371940:578:54
37Maja KarlssonOK Orinto218:04120:593665:3336:213866:0633:534086:2554:22
38Marta KliemCopenhagenO238:01140:563766:2837:164291:5959:463879:3447:31
39Emelie HolmsboOK Orinto252:38155:334091:5262:404177:1545:023983:3151:28
40Kajsa IsidorssonOK Vivill276:29179:2441122:0992:574067:0934:564187:1155:08
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OKEj godk.Ej godk.3251:5219:393561:0729:04
Johanna WallbergOK AlehofEj startEj start3151:4519:32Ej start
Anna HagstrandBurseryds IFEj startEj godk.Ej godk.Ej start
Julia ThuressonBurseryds IFEj start2447:3018:18Ej startEj start

H14  50 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK73:010:00121:220:00125:410:00125:580:00
2Jannis BonekNaturfreunde Wien82:239:22324:142:52832:036:22226:060:08
3Emil Olander LorenzAllerød OK82:279:26425:173:55530:445:03326:260:28
4Filip RosjöJönköpings OK84:4311:42626:154:53430:324:51727:561:58
5Magnus D JohanssonOK Löftan88:3815:37223:101:481233:177:361832:116:13
6Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen88:3915:38525:374:151635:5010:09527:121:14
7Simon HardenFK Boken88:4015:391230:579:35330:024:21627:411:43
8Erik WinbladhLunds OK88:5215:511631:5810:36229:474:06427:071:09
9Erik LindströmOK Tranan94:0821:071431:209:58932:316:501130:174:19
10Hampus NyströmIF Hagen97:1324:121030:289:06631:315:502335:149:16
11Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK97:1824:17727:155:532240:2214:41929:413:43
12Emil BjörnlingerIK Vista98:3425:332233:3212:10731:325:512133:307:32
13Carl HolmbergIF Hagen99:5426:532635:1313:511032:346:531732:076:09
14Mikkel Lyskjær JensenCopenhagenO100:1427:132133:2712:051334:459:041632:026:04
15Johan GrahnIK Uven103:5530:541631:5810:362442:0716:261029:503:52
16Sören Eg StaugaardKolding OK104:4931:48929:248:022843:3217:511531:535:55
17Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL105:1832:173239:2117:591133:127:311932:456:47
18Hampus KarmetunOK Bävern110:0837:072737:0415:421434:469:052938:1812:20
19Viktor CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared110:1137:102334:1012:481937:4512:042838:1612:18
20Daniel BrandströmOK Skogsstjärnan110:1337:121531:4510:232542:3216:512535:569:58
21Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg111:1438:131832:2010:582138:5713:163439:5713:59
22Axel OlssonOK Skogsstjärnan112:4139:404046:3025:081535:319:501230:404:42
23Elias OlssonOK Kroppefjäll112:4739:463845:1323:511735:5610:151431:385:40
24Mikkel Lau PetersenAllerød OK112:4939:482033:1911:572743:0617:252636:2410:26
25Vincent NilssonIK Vista112:5739:563339:2618:042340:4215:012032:496:51
25Filip BengtssonOK Lindéna112:5739:563440:4919:271836:4211:012435:269:28
27Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK116:5643:551331:139:513448:3122:502737:1211:14
28Vegard LøvliAsker SK118:1745:163540:5519:332642:4817:072234:348:36
29Elias AnderssonVärend GN OL118:3045:29829:228:004259:4434:03829:243:26
30Erik JönssonLunds OK120:2647:252535:0613:443246:0820:273239:1213:14
31Filip SvenssonOK Löftan120:4747:462434:4913:272943:3517:543642:2316:25
32Alexander AugustssonOK Bävern120:5347:522838:0016:383043:5218:113139:0113:03
33Felix FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK123:4550:443038:5117:293145:3219:513339:2213:24
34Kaare BørstingHerlufsholm OK128:4555:441130:509:284566:4141:001331:145:16
35Thomas Gefke ThuesenFSK Orientering130:5557:543139:1217:503650:5625:153540:4714:49
36Gustav AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan132:4559:442938:3717:154055:3729:563038:3112:33
37Filip JohanssonTrollhättans SOK139:4666:453744:3623:143550:3224:514044:3818:40
38Rikhard HenningssonOK Skogsstjärnan142:1569:143641:1219:503751:1725:364349:4623:48
39Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOK146:3173:303945:1723:553346:5621:154554:1828:20
40Arvid ÖnstenIK Vista146:4273:414349:0227:403954:3228:513743:0817:10
41Simon SvenssonLaholms IF OK153:5580:544146:4625:243853:4528:044453:2427:26
42Hugo SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb158:2285:214558:0536:434155:5730:163944:2018:22
43Benjamin GabrielssonKungälvs OK169:2696:254452:2731:054671:0245:214145:5719:59
44Daniel GlimténOK Löftan172:3699:354248:1226:504461:3335:524762:5136:53
45Nils HammarFK Herkules176:14103:134669:2248:004360:1134:304246:4120:43
46Samuel EkmanOK Kullingshof220:11147:104772:4851:264878:4653:054968:3742:39
Tim KonradssonIK OmegaEj godk.Ej godk.2038:4813:073843:1017:12
Jonathan LindOK LindénaEj godk.Ej godk.4778:2552:444657:4131:43
Adam BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OLEj godk.Ej godk.Ej godk.4866:2840:30
Petter BodingIFK Lidingö SOKEj start1933:0611:44Ej godk.Ej start

D14K  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK83:100:00125:280:00133:260:00124:160:00
2Trine Eg StaugaardKolding OK93:1510:05226:020:34342:539:27224:200:04
3Ida VartiaOK Löftan101:0217:52330:575:29240:417:15329:245:08
4Vera BogrenSundbybergs IK118:4635:36540:3715:09448:0714:41430:025:46
5Sofie Fenger-GrønOK Snab120:4237:32437:4312:15551:3918:13531:207:04

H14K  7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Kalle LundgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb116:300:00437:198:45350:356:18128:360:00
2Hampus BengtssonHylte OK120:484:18128:340:00461:4317:26230:311:55
3Albin HjertströmFK Friskus-Varberg121:545:24334:255:51250:346:17336:558:19
4Felix SandbergOK Skogsvargarna133:1916:49234:185:44144:170:00554:4426:08
5Johan BjörckIK Uven172:0155:31551:1022:36668:0023:43452:5124:15
6Felix SeldénIF Marin Väst209:4893:18676:2747:53566:4922:32666:3237:56
Rasmus SvenssonHylte OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D12  46 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK69:320:00120:080:00128:250:00120:590:00
2Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK77:508:18220:180:10732:484:23424:443:45
3Klara AnderssonOK Orion88:1818:46626:286:20432:093:442029:418:42
4Nora HolmgårdKils OK88:1918:471129:058:57330:452:201728:297:30
5Johanna FranssonJönköpings OK88:3018:58425:064:58230:161:512533:0812:09
6Alma HjertbergIK Ymer90:3120:59927:507:421238:5910:34223:422:43
7Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK90:5321:211530:1210:04935:056:40625:364:37
7Hanna GabrielssonKungälvs OK90:5321:211730:5910:51833:204:551026:345:35
9Ella OlssonRonneby OK90:5521:231931:5111:43532:284:031126:365:37
10Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK93:4624:142535:4815:40632:474:22525:114:12
11Olivia AspIFK Göteborg93:5324:211330:049:561037:198:54926:305:31
12Nanna Lysemose PoulsenSilkeborg OK95:1225:40324:174:092144:3016:05826:255:26
13Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 8797:3728:05526:106:022244:4216:171226:455:46
14Matilda RundqvistOK Nackhe97:3928:07727:026:542043:4015:151426:575:58
15Rebecca HardenFK Boken99:2829:562334:0713:591138:059:401527:166:17
16Elin CarlssonIK Trenne Ullared99:2929:572434:1614:081641:0512:40324:083:09
17Vanja BökmanRonneby OK99:3230:001229:109:021943:3015:051326:525:53
18Kajsa HomannOK Orinto99:3430:022132:4912:411540:3712:12726:085:09
19Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung102:4733:152233:5013:421439:2310:581929:348:35
20Ella BjörckIK Uven107:4238:101430:0810:002349:1020:451628:247:25
21Irma SvenssonOK Klyftamo112:4643:143240:3320:251339:0610:412433:0712:08
22Tilda M-HenningssonIK Trenne Ullared115:3546:031630:1910:113054:5826:332230:189:19
23Vendela LönkvistOK Vivill115:5746:253545:0925:011741:2212:571829:268:27
24Nellie NilssonOK Orion118:0048:282836:2116:131841:4213:173539:5718:58
25Ida Kristine NordvikAsker SK119:4550:132032:2412:162549:1420:493238:0717:08
26Hanna OlssonBrattås CK123:0353:311027:557:473661:2933:042633:3912:40
27Moa HjortOK Roxen123:0853:362936:3216:242953:3425:092333:0212:03
28Ebba KonradssonIK Omega129:0359:312635:5915:512650:0521:403842:5922:00
29Hanna CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg133:3364:013037:4917:413558:2429:593137:2016:21
30Emelie RönnborgIK Uven139:5770:253444:2724:193256:0127:363439:2918:30
31Alice ThornellVästerås SOK140:5571:233746:0725:593155:3427:093339:1418:15
32Erika RobertssonÅlems OK144:2574:532736:0816:003357:4629:214150:3129:32
33Sofia PalmFK Boken145:2075:483848:2128:133861:5333:282735:0614:07
34Tilda ErixonIFK Göteborg148:4979:173342:2922:214164:1135:463742:0921:10
35Linnea BengtssonFalkenbergs OK149:3580:034150:5730:493457:5329:283640:4519:46
36Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill149:5780:254252:3032:223761:5033:252935:3714:38
37Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss154:0184:293646:0625:584272:4644:212835:0914:10
38Lisa HomannOK Orinto158:4389:114050:4030:323963:0534:403944:5823:59
39Klara HagstrandBurseryds IF172:13102:413948:4228:344373:5145:264049:4028:41
Hanna BrorsonOK NackheEj godk.Ej godk.2750:3522:102130:049:05
Minette SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOKEj godk.Ej godk.2853:0824:433036:1915:20
Vendela DannbringSkåneslättens OLEj godk.827:347:262449:1120:46Ej godk.
Johanna SvenssonOK LöftanEj godk.3140:1120:034063:3635:11Ej godk.
Annie FridRonneby OKEj start1730:5910:51Ej startEj start
Emely WeihartOK OrintoEj startEj startEj startEj start
Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenOK SorøEj startEj startEj startEj start

H12  45 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Adrian VartiaOK Löftan66:340:00119:290:00225:310:07521:341:59
2Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK66:390:05621:402:11125:240:00119:350:00
3Arvid KronmarFK Vittus70:504:16421:121:43326:150:51823:233:48
4Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK76:249:50521:211:52728:082:441626:557:20
5Alexander RoosOK Landehof76:289:541124:315:02426:160:521225:416:06
6Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan76:329:58722:112:42627:141:501727:077:32
7Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan76:339:59822:202:51929:173:53924:565:21
8Erik BonekNaturfreunde Wien76:5710:23320:531:241734:529:28321:121:37
9Albin TollOK Njudung77:2510:511024:234:541131:256:01621:372:02
10Axel JohanssonSol Tranås77:4611:12220:411:121029:364:122027:297:54
11Felix DrejmoOK Landehof79:2512:511225:195:50527:131:491526:537:18
12Hugo JohanssonOK Reftele82:1315:392433:2313:54828:182:54220:320:57
13Karl PetersénOK Njudung82:1415:401325:386:091433:358:11723:013:26
14Gustav OhlinOK Tranan82:2715:531828:389:091332:186:54421:311:56
15Oscar KjellssonFalkenbergs OK89:0622:321928:429:131935:239:591025:015:26
16Oskar PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL94:5128:172028:559:262036:1410:502129:4210:07
17Felix AbrahamssonHylte OK95:0228:281727:247:552541:3316:091326:056:30
18Johan WinbladhLunds OK104:0137:271626:487:193049:4524:211927:287:53
19Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK105:4939:151426:046:352945:4520:212434:0014:25
20Lukas GustafssonIK Ymer106:0739:332230:3011:012641:3416:102534:0314:28
21Theis MunktvedAllerød OK113:1146:372129:169:472137:1911:553446:3627:01
22Simon BrovallGällstadbygdens SOK115:1448:402735:1815:492337:4712:232842:0922:34
23Johan HolmbergIF Hagen115:2448:502332:1612:473756:2931:051426:397:04
24Oscar OlsonIK Uven121:5955:252533:3714:081834:589:343753:2433:49
25Linus BoströmOK Alehof122:4256:083544:5125:222237:3212:082640:1920:44
26Mikkel HöjholtKolding OK127:2960:553041:0221:333554:5129:272331:3612:01
27Olle ElfströmOK Orinto129:4963:152634:1914:503150:3925:153144:5125:16
28Måns M-HenningssonIK Trenne Ullared133:5767:233746:1726:482743:4518:212943:5524:20
29Lukas AndbladOK Landehof145:2578:513444:4325:143655:3530:113345:0725:32
30Clas Wullf NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK146:0179:273344:3525:063252:2727:033648:5929:24
31Hugo HolmsboOK Orinto147:0280:283141:1921:503961:0835:443044:3525:00
32William BodinGällstadbygdens SOK154:5288:182940:5721:284268:5743:333244:5825:23
33Alfred SandellHestra IF160:0793:333957:2337:543454:2028:563548:2428:49
34Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK163:1496:402838:0118:323858:5733:334166:1646:41
35Hugo Bergendahl-HanssonIF Thor177:47111:134059:0139:323353:1727:534065:2945:54
36Gustav BohmanOK Orinto179:58113:243241:5922:304379:0553:413958:5439:19
37John PerssonFjärås AIK215:13148:393645:5726:284062:3837:1442106:3887:03
38Ludvig LinderOK Orinto222:27155:534181:0861:394483:3358:093857:4638:11
August AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOKEj godk.Ej godk.1634:499:251125:235:48
Filip KlingbergOK AlehofEj godk.Ej godk.1231:506:261827:227:47
Noah BechtelFK Friskus-VarbergEj godk.Ej godk.1533:488:242230:5711:22
Jeppe Lyskjær JensenCopenhagenOEj godk.Ej godk.2844:2218:582741:2121:46
Rasmus Frödin KarlssonSävedalens AIKEj godk.1526:317:022441:2115:57Ej godk.
Oskar EkmanOK KullingshofEj start3849:0929:404168:5543:31Ej start
Isac KarlssonOK TrananEj start924:054:36Ej godk.Ej start

D12K  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Emma ErikssonAnnebergs GIF52:460:00219:221:36116:440:00216:400:40
2Matilda GraadRonneby OK54:271:41117:460:00220:413:57116:000:00
3Sol SandbergOK Skogsvargarna84:2731:41324:166:30629:3212:48730:3914:39
4Beata SeldénIF Marin Väst98:3845:52432:4114:55731:2014:36834:3718:37
5Evelina OlssonOK Nackhe99:1646:30545:0127:15426:4610:02527:2911:29
6Sara BorgIF Hagen111:0758:21663:2145:35324:197:35423:277:27
7Klara AndreassonFrölunda OL142:1389:27784:4266:56835:1118:27322:206:20
Lisa FalkGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H12K  4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Felix KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubb79:240:00132:070:00222:190:29124:580:00
2Lukas MagnerfeltFalköpings AIK OK83:564:32233:501:43121:500:00328:163:18
3Simon KringstadVärend GN OL104:4625:22341:409:33422:521:02440:1415:16
Albin TengströmFrämmestads IKEj godk.Ej godk.222:190:29225:050:07

D10  38 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Alma BirklinOK Kåre60:030:00118:350:001424:295:56116:590:00
2Maja GraadIF Rigor65:575:54223:274:52823:194:46219:112:12
3Sarah RoomanTrol Belgium66:346:31624:145:39421:363:03520:443:45
4Elvira SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb67:317:28826:107:35319:531:20721:284:29
5Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK71:0611:03323:344:59923:324:591224:007:01
6Julia WallbergOK Alehof72:5212:491728:229:47118:330:001925:578:58
7Disa RangertKungälvs OK73:5013:472029:4611:111124:045:31420:003:01
8Mikaela JohanssonVästerviks OK74:4014:37423:505:151725:066:331725:448:45
9Matilda WallströmSävedalens AIK74:4314:401127:068:311224:225:491023:156:16
10Sanna SanderOK Milan75:3515:321528:139:38522:033:301425:198:20
11Vilmalee Suwan KuuselaOK Vilse 8777:3017:27926:157:40722:263:532528:4911:50
12Tove den BraverOK Gränsen77:4917:462332:4214:071023:545:21621:134:14
13Ida RosjöJönköpings OK77:5317:501929:4311:081825:276:54922:435:44
14Maja LindénVäxjö OK78:3718:341327:369:012328:309:57822:315:32
15Alma AppelgrenTrollhättans SOK79:2819:251427:579:221925:497:161625:428:43
16Sigrid Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød82:3322:301227:108:352227:399:062327:4410:45
17Emma AndbladOK Landehof83:0423:012130:1011:352127:248:511525:308:31
18Moa SteneborgOK Orinto84:2524:222534:3516:00622:163:432127:3410:35
19Molly LindOK Lindéna86:2826:252433:1214:372729:5711:241123:196:20
20Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg88:1528:121829:1510:401324:235:503234:3717:38
21Jennie FridRonneby OK89:2029:172232:0513:302529:3711:042227:3810:39
22Ida HjortOK Roxen90:5230:491628:169:413134:3816:052427:5810:59
23Elin AxelssonMullsjö SOK94:1334:102534:3516:002429:2610:532830:1213:13
24Fredrika KindlundFK Finn95:1435:11725:266:513235:2316:503134:2517:26
25Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK95:5835:551026:277:523640:0721:342629:2412:25
26Linnea WilliamssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb104:3144:282842:4124:062930:2811:553031:2214:23
27Ida BruhnIF Rigor106:0245:593147:5429:192027:138:402930:5513:56
28Emmy PalmFK Boken106:1946:163354:2335:481524:325:592027:2410:25
29Vera ElfströmOK Orinto106:2246:193046:3828:031624:386:053435:0618:07
30Julia ArvidssonIF Rigor115:3455:312945:0326:283335:3417:013334:5717:58
31Karin BrorsonOK Nackhe131:2671:232738:3720:023536:4518:123656:0439:05
Emma IsidorssonOK VivillEj godk.Ej godk.3032:3414:011325:048:05
Sofia ElverlindOK TrananEj godk.Ej godk.2830:2511:521825:468:47
Vilma EngströmOK OrionEj godk.Ej godk.3435:4217:092729:5812:59
Sofie ThornellVästerås SOKEj godk.Ej godk.2629:4811:153536:1019:11
Kristina BohmanOK OrintoEj godk.3252:4334:08Ej godk.3772:5355:54
Elsa BobergIF RigorEj godk.524:035:28218:570:24Ej godk.
Unni GranforsIF RigorEj startEj startEj start319:252:26

H10  42 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johan MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan43:060:00114:490:00114:350:00113:420:00
2Jacob MikkelsenHorsens OK49:496:43216:451:56214:460:11618:184:36
3Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK53:2910:23320:035:14515:411:06317:454:03
4Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan58:3015:24622:477:58717:503:15417:534:11
5Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK60:1217:06722:598:101219:144:39517:594:17
6Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK62:5519:491024:5910:101018:013:26919:556:13
7Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung63:0720:01422:467:571720:556:20719:265:44
8Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg63:1220:061125:0410:151118:293:54819:395:57
9Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK64:0721:011626:5412:05315:070:321222:068:24
10Carl ErixonIFK Göteborg67:4524:391727:2212:33616:512:161623:329:50
11Axel BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg68:0324:57924:439:542525:5711:22217:233:41
12Arvid PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL68:4525:39823:468:572224:3510:001020:246:42
13Olle AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan70:0827:021526:4111:521519:375:021723:5010:08
14Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK70:0927:032028:4613:57917:583:231523:259:43
15Jakob MobergOK Löftan70:1827:121326:1711:281921:427:071322:198:37
16Jacob GrahnIK Uven70:5227:461225:5911:101720:556:201823:5810:16
17Victor HanssonOK Löftan71:3628:30422:467:571620:426:072628:0814:26
18Birk F SætnanFossum IF74:0030:541928:4513:561319:264:512225:4912:07
19Arvid EkströmStenungsunds OK76:1633:102129:0414:152022:047:291925:0811:26
20Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe77:2134:152331:5317:041419:344:592325:5412:12
21Isak BengtssonOK Lindéna79:2636:201426:2711:382425:0410:292527:5514:13
22William RönnborgIK Uven92:1649:102635:4620:572726:4412:092829:4616:04
23Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK96:1953:133345:0830:192828:2313:481422:489:06
24Jakob AspIFK Göteborg97:1454:083139:5525:063231:3316:582125:4612:04
25Curt Wullf NorgrenGällstadbygdens SOK103:0059:543039:1624:273638:0823:332025:3611:54
26Karl PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL106:3963:333555:2140:322224:3510:002426:4313:01
27Walter BodinGällstadbygdens SOK108:3165:253243:1728:282928:3914:042936:3522:53
28Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna110:5167:452938:3123:423434:3219:573137:4824:06
29Melwin WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg118:4375:372433:0118:123536:0621:313449:3635:54
30Lukas NorlanderOK Nackhe118:4875:422735:5521:063842:0127:263240:5227:10
31Filip CarlqvistFK Friskus-Varberg146:56103:503762:2647:373129:5715:223654:3340:51
32Hugo JanssonEksjö SOK148:11105:053655:5341:043739:3024:553552:4839:06
Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OKEj godk.Ej godk.817:563:211121:197:37
Oliver SjögrenBromma-Vällingby SOKEj godk.2535:0320:14Ej godk.3036:5423:12
Malte KliemCopenhagenOEj godk.Ej godk.3333:4819:133342:1028:28
Mikael BjörckIK UvenEj godk.38104:4289:53Ej godk.3791:0477:22
Jens DalgaardKolding OKEj godk.1828:1713:28415:391:04Ej godk.
Albin SamuelssonOK VivillEj godk.2230:5016:012123:348:59Ej godk.
Jonathan OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOKEj start2837:4722:58Ej start2728:1014:28
Ludvig KarlssonTrollhättans SOKEj start3449:4134:522626:0811:33Ej start
Aron RudbergOK BävernEj startEj godk.3029:0114:26Ej start
Rasmus JohanssonOK StigenEj startEj startEj godk.Ej start

D35  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Jenny ArvidssonBrattås CK112:150:00131:160:00140:520:00140:070:00
2Frida WallströmSävedalens AIK119:136:58231:440:28243:012:09444:284:21
3Frida PalmFK Boken126:4014:25335:123:56549:388:46241:501:43
4Jenny JohanssonOK Gisle127:4215:27536:525:36346:445:52344:063:59
5Kajsa NiemiEmmaboda Verda OK129:3617:21435:334:17447:426:50546:216:14
6Hanna RangertKungälvs OK141:2529:10637:296:13753:1012:18750:4610:39
7Katarina GalleJärfälla OK149:5437:391246:3615:20651:3310:41851:4511:38
8Linda MartinssonIF Marin Väst156:3744:221045:3714:211161:5221:00649:089:01
9Katrin SkeppSävedalens AIK156:3944:24944:3513:19857:4116:49954:2314:16
10Lotta EkbergÖrkelljunga FK163:5751:42844:1112:551262:2421:321057:2217:15
11Karin LindqvistFK Finn170:1658:011145:5914:431061:4020:481262:3722:30
12Karin NorlanderOK Nackhe177:3165:161353:3422:181465:1524:231158:4218:35
Jessica ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.1455:1423:58959:1818:26Ej godk.
Sofia KarmstigAnkarsrums OKEj start740:279:111364:1923:27Ej start

H35  42 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Daniel OlssonDalsjöfors IF129:420:00230:470:04352:163:00246:390:39
2Rickard SvenssonVästerås SOK133:584:16130:430:00954:495:33348:262:26
3Rickard AronssonOK Gisle135:065:241436:496:06452:173:01146:000:00
4Lasse JanssonEksjö SOK135:155:33633:513:08149:160:00852:086:08
5Patrik SjökvistOK Orion136:026:20934:594:16552:313:15448:322:32
6Sven GranforsOK Landehof137:448:02533:212:381155:075:51549:163:16
7Daniel BrohedeOK Älgen139:5310:111035:174:34753:133:57651:235:23
8Robert EnbomVänersborgs SK142:0312:21834:544:11251:562:401055:139:13
9Jakob LandspergTisvilde Hegn OK143:3213:501235:445:01854:144:58953:347:34
10Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK146:2616:441335:515:081055:055:491255:309:30
11Martin GranqvistFK Göingarna151:3321:512139:529:091256:066:501355:359:35
12Anders DalgaardKolding OK153:2023:381738:267:431763:1413:58751:405:40
13Per-Olof AnderssonOK Tyringe154:0024:181135:184:351863:1914:031155:239:23
14Olof IngemarssonFK Vittus154:0324:21734:393:561461:0611:501658:1812:18
15Martin StegmarkHalmstad Garnisons IF157:3927:571538:157:321662:1312:571557:1111:11
16Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK160:4631:041638:197:362166:0516:491456:2210:22
17Kristian Kærsgaard HansenOK Sorø168:3238:502342:0911:261963:2714:112162:5616:56
18Daniel TjernbergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF169:3139:492241:1410:312467:5518:391960:2214:22
19Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK172:2142:392039:499:062869:4120:252062:5116:51
20Anders H JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK175:4145:593149:3818:552366:5417:381859:0913:09
21Jimmy HäggFK Friskus-Varberg176:1946:372543:1412:312266:2617:102366:3920:39
22Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OK181:3251:502948:1917:362568:3619:202264:3718:37
23Mikael BodinGällstadbygdens SOK187:2257:402847:1816:353072:1723:012567:4721:47
24Anders JonssonSøllerød OK191:1161:292644:0713:243176:0526:492670:5924:59
25Anders FranzénLidköpings VSK196:3266:503249:5119:083479:4330:272466:5820:58
26Morten HassOK Sorø197:0167:192443:1312:302971:2322:072982:2536:25
27Kåre SørensenOK Sorø215:0785:253355:1624:332668:4619:303191:0545:05
28Bo RasmussenSøllerød OK220:5591:133559:3528:523580:0630:502881:1435:14
29Anders KnudsenHerlufsholm OK241:13111:313458:0627:233784:3935:233398:2852:28
30Linus MalmstenMalmö OK250:05120:234083:0952:263277:1728:013089:3943:39
31Morten NissenSøllerød OK267:30137:483971:1940:3640100:0250:463296:0950:09
Staffan LjungqvistIFK GöteborgEj godk.Ej godk.2065:2216:061758:5312:53
Martin HjertbergIK YmerEj godk.432:201:37652:583:42Ej godk.
Peder HallbergIK YmerEj godk.1939:018:181358:569:40Ej godk.
Anders RyvalliusIK HakarpspojkarnaEj godk.331:591:161561:1211:56Ej godk.
Jesper BoerstingHerlufsholm OKEj godk.2746:4416:012769:1920:03Ej godk.
Mattias EngströmOK OrionEj godk.3049:2518:423681:3932:23Ej godk.
Mats GustafssonGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.3768:4037:57Ej godk.Ej godk.
Jan GrahnIK UvenEj startEj start3377:3328:172779:4233:42
Daniel AxelssonMålilla OKEj start3667:4036:573893:5144:35Ej start
Björn DavidssonOK BävernEj start3871:1840:353997:3148:15Ej start
Stefan GraadIF RigorEj start1838:397:56Ej startEj start

D40  37 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Johanna AspIFK Göteborg109:070:00131:510:00338:370:59138:390:00
2Sofie BergendahlIF Thor113:304:23234:132:22137:380:00241:393:00
3Weronica ZederinOK Nackhe115:386:31334:292:38238:340:56442:353:56
4Izabell BirklinOK Kåre122:3213:25537:315:40643:105:32341:513:12
5Claudia BonekNaturfreunde Wien127:4818:41738:587:07743:436:05845:076:28
6Camilla SjöstrandFK Snapphanarna128:2219:151140:168:25541:083:301246:588:19
7Linda IngemarssonFK Vittus129:0519:58638:496:58440:393:011549:3710:58
8Åsa JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg129:4220:35839:137:221045:157:37945:146:35
9Camilla Holmqvist JohanssonOK Stigen131:0421:571242:3410:43944:206:42644:105:31
10Anna MattssonVärend GN OL137:5428:471040:038:121446:178:391751:3412:55
11Carin RosjöJönköpings OK139:0329:56436:525:012858:1120:33544:005:21
12Jenny WinbladhLunds OK141:3232:251443:3311:422151:2313:451146:367:57
13Kristina Josefsson AreskougAnderstorps OK143:0433:571342:3910:481548:1910:411852:0613:27
14Malin TengströmFrämmestads IK143:1434:072050:1518:241648:3210:54744:275:48
15Martina KarlssonOK Vilse 87143:5534:48939:538:022655:1117:331448:5110:12
16Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer143:5734:502251:2319:321246:068:281046:287:49
17Kristel MertensTrol Belgium144:0835:011648:0016:091045:157:371650:5312:14
18Rita DeiningerOLG St.Gallen/Appenzell150:3241:251849:0017:09843:556:172357:3718:58
19Annika BechtelFK Friskus-Varberg151:5242:451545:5514:041346:088:302559:4921:10
20Line ArnevikRingerike OL154:5445:472955:1323:222552:3815:001347:038:24
21Linda Torper BystrømIndre Østfold OK155:5946:522654:5823:071848:5511:171852:0613:27
22Sofia GustafssonVänersborgs SK157:5048:431949:2617:351748:4311:052459:4121:02
23Christina AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg158:0448:572452:3620:452251:2513:472154:0315:24
24Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven160:5851:512755:0023:092051:1513:372254:4316:04
25Malin BrorsonOK Nackhe162:5653:491748:3016:392352:1114:332662:1523:36
26Maria AspIFK Göteborg165:3356:263159:1827:272452:1814:402053:5715:18
27Catarina HardenFK Boken179:0069:532351:4719:563059:5822:202867:1528:36
28Carina Thynell LindelöwHärlövs IF187:4678:393572:5241:011951:1013:322763:4425:05
29Mona RosbergVäxjö OK197:4888:413056:3924:483367:4730:093173:2234:43
30Anna-Carin SteindahlStenungsunds OK203:2694:193470:5639:053164:3526:572967:5529:16
31Katarina RingHalmstad OK205:2696:193367:1635:253265:5928:213072:1133:32
32Anneli GabrielssonKungälvs OK242:12133:053685:0753:163474:0836:303382:5744:18
Pernilla LindOK LindénaEj godk.3263:3931:48Ej godk.3279:5941:20
Irene MikkelsenHorsens OKEj godk.2553:5422:032756:5819:20Ej godk.
Tina HermanssonOK LöftanEj godk.2855:0523:142959:1821:40Ej godk.
Kristina BerlinOK OrionEj start2150:4018:49Ej startEj start
Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H40  64 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK105:210:00226:500:32138:350:00139:560:00
2Martin JönssonFK Friskus-Varberg108:002:39126:180:00240:412:06341:011:05
3Jimmy BirklinMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna109:013:40327:070:49341:403:05240:140:18
4Martin BobergIF Rigor114:499:28529:383:20442:133:38442:583:02
5Henrik BerlinOK Orion118:0712:46730:564:38744:085:33543:033:07
6Richard TengströmFrämmestads IK127:5922:38830:574:391650:0011:25647:027:06
7Jan-Ove WikingIstrums SK128:0322:421133:076:491047:409:05847:167:20
8Tomas AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan128:2323:02931:285:101248:4210:071148:138:17
9Peter AspIFK Göteborg128:4723:26630:234:051549:5011:151248:348:38
10Håkan PalmFK Boken130:5325:323238:4912:31644:035:28948:018:05
11Calle AnderssonOK Skogsstjärnan135:0729:461233:477:291750:2811:531450:5210:56
12Mattias GunnarssonBredaryds SOK138:1232:513138:3912:21947:278:521752:0612:10
13Rudy RoomanTrol Belgium138:1832:572938:1912:012051:5113:161048:088:12
14Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg138:3033:092537:1911:011348:5410:191852:1712:21
15Magnus HomannOK Orinto138:5133:301434:328:142152:1613:411652:0312:07
16Kristian NylanderMotala AIF OL140:4735:262036:079:492453:1714:421551:2311:27
17Ulf JohanssonOK Gisle142:0736:461634:538:352554:0115:262353:1313:17
18Anders PetterssonOK Njudung143:3238:111534:458:273558:5820:231349:499:53
19Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK144:1438:532838:0911:512353:0314:282053:0213:06
20Anders ThulinKungälvs OK144:1638:551835:539:352955:0716:322453:1613:20
21Stefan KoggRonneby OK144:5739:361735:078:492854:5116:162554:5915:03
22Anders DoverforsTjällmo-Godegårds OK145:3240:111334:238:051449:2110:464061:4821:52
23Thomas KarlssonSjövalla FK146:1140:502036:079:493357:4019:051952:2412:28
24Tomas KarlssonLindebygdens OK150:0544:441032:516:333055:2416:494161:5021:54
25Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung152:1346:522337:0310:453960:0121:262655:0915:13
26Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF152:4047:193440:1713:593157:0218:272755:2115:25
27Martin JohanssonOK Orinto153:5148:302637:2611:083257:3819:033358:4718:51
28Sven Arne KarlssonTrollhättans SOK154:4149:203842:5016:322252:2513:503659:2619:30
29Brett WeihartOK Orinto155:0949:482236:129:544761:4123:063057:1617:20
30Mads MikkelsenHorsens OK157:4252:214145:1819:003659:1320:382153:1113:15
31Stefan NordinUlricehamns OK158:2153:003339:2713:093659:1320:383759:4119:45
32Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss158:3853:174747:2121:033458:0619:312153:1113:15
33Pär SvenssonI 15 IF159:0053:393541:2215:044060:0821:333157:3017:34
34Mattias GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK161:2055:594446:1719:593859:3921:042855:2415:28
35Örjan EmanuelssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb161:5856:373741:4015:224360:2621:513859:5219:56
36Magnus GraadRonneby OK162:2557:043641:3415:164460:3121:563960:2020:24
37Claes SetthagenOK Tranan165:5860:374647:0520:474160:1621:413258:3718:41
38Johan LindeblomIK Omega166:2861:074546:3020:124560:4922:143459:0919:13
39Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK166:2961:085659:3333:151850:4312:082956:1316:17
40Magnus KarlssonRyda SK166:5161:303038:2412:065065:0726:324463:2023:24
41Filip SjöforsOK Älme167:0061:394346:1619:584661:3322:583559:1119:15
41Olle SjöforsOK Älme167:0061:393943:5917:414260:2421:494262:3722:41
43Lasse PeterssonFrölunda OL176:1170:504045:1318:555165:5527:204665:0325:07
44Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK178:0172:401935:559:375268:2329:485173:4333:47
45Tomas PetterssonOK Reftele184:4579:245150:5824:404862:0723:325071:4031:44
46Ola LönngrenOK Löftan190:3285:115557:0630:484964:2425:494869:0229:06
47Thomas WesterlundHerrljunga SK Skid o OL192:5287:314245:4819:305778:2139:464768:4328:47
48Fredrik SöderbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb207:56102:355455:5929:415474:1035:355377:4737:51
49Nicklas KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK208:05102:444848:2522:076185:3446:595274:0634:10
50Mattias JägstedtHalmstad OK208:08102:476065:4539:275677:4939:144564:3424:38
51Tobias den BraverOK Gränsen209:35104:145254:4428:265575:0736:325579:4439:48
52Ulric BjörckIK Uven209:56104:355760:5234:345879:1240:374969:5229:56
53Stefan PerssonRonneby OK233:20127:595862:5636:386082:4044:055687:4447:48
54Mats RönnborgIK Uven233:42128:215355:4629:286299:2760:525478:2938:33
55Staffan JohanssonSol Tranås246:17140:565964:1437:565980:4942:1457101:1461:18
56Magnus ArvidssonBrattås CK259:51154:3061166:48140:30846:017:26647:027:06
Anders IngemarssonHestra IFEj godk.Ej godk.1148:169:414362:5322:57
David OlssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj godk.2737:4811:302654:0315:28Ej godk.
Björn MårtenssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj start427:211:03542:444:09Ej start
Berth KarlssonSävedalens AIKEj startEj godk.1950:5912:24Ej start
Magnus GrafströmCentrum OKEj start5048:4022:222754:0515:30Ej start
Jonas KarlssonIK SternEj start4948:3522:175370:4432:09Ej start
Magnus HanssonOK LöftanEj start2437:0410:46Ej startEj start
Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D40M  38 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Susanne DombyOK Stigen109:380:00132:020:00138:430:00138:530:00
2Rikke Lysemose PoulsenSilkeborg OK119:379:59537:185:16441:493:06340:301:37
3Anna PetterssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL120:3110:53837:465:44542:564:13239:490:56
4Maria SundbergOK Njudung121:3011:52232:380:36945:246:41543:284:35
5Charlotte DrejmoOK Landehof125:4016:021039:197:17744:105:27442:113:18
6Susanne JohannessonRonneby OK129:1619:38938:286:26241:302:471049:1810:25
7Ulrica RudbergOK Bävern134:4425:06637:325:30644:035:201953:0914:16
8Ann-Sophie OhlinOK Tranan135:0025:221643:0511:03341:352:521450:2011:27
9Gisela AndbladOK Landehof136:4227:041743:3211:301348:099:26645:016:08
10Agneta LarssonIK Uven137:2927:511341:319:291950:3411:51745:246:31
11Anna RönnborgIK Uven137:3928:011139:357:331045:597:161752:0513:12
12Kajsa NordinUlricehamns OK140:3430:561240:578:552151:0712:24848:309:37
13Helena ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK140:4331:051945:4913:47845:116:281149:4310:50
14Tone IngesenSarpsborg OL141:2531:47335:343:321146:167:332659:3520:42
15Siv OlssonOK Kroppefjäll144:5135:131441:599:571850:1711:341852:3513:42
16Camilla DalgaardKolding OK146:3336:551542:5010:481750:0711:242153:3614:43
17Maritha OlanderTäby OK149:5140:132751:4219:401448:199:361249:5010:57
18Ulrica VidfeltLindebygdens OK150:3340:552247:5715:552050:3811:551651:5813:05
19Ingela AnderssonOK Orion154:3144:532046:2714:252254:3215:492053:3214:39
20Elisabet LundgrenKlubblös159:0749:291844:0111:592361:0822:252253:5815:05
21Karin MårtenssonOK Skogsstjärnan166:4657:082146:4414:422763:5825:152356:0417:11
22Mia ThulinKungälvs OK167:0557:272852:3220:302965:1726:34949:1610:23
23Anna EricsonAvesta OK173:2863:502449:3217:302562:5024:072761:0622:13
24Karin RundqvistOK Nackhe176:5167:132348:2316:213371:3732:542456:5117:58
25Eva NilssonKungälvs OK179:2669:482650:2318:213065:5027:072863:1324:20
26Anna HagmanFjärås AIK182:0772:292550:2218:203473:1134:282558:3419:41
27Lena ElfströmOK Orinto192:1282:342954:4522:433165:5327:103171:3432:41
28Annika AndreassonFrölunda OL192:5983:213161:5229:502864:4726:043066:2027:27
29Majken MaarupCopenhagenO199:3289:543059:2427:222663:4024:573276:2837:35
30Helle HansenHerlufsholm OK237:54128:163476:2244:203681:0442:213380:2841:35
Camilla LindebladTrollhättans SOKEj godk.Ej godk.2461:2622:431349:5210:59
Jytte Olander RasmussenAllerød OKEj godk.3371:1639:14Ej godk.2966:0027:07
Cecilia BjurströmOK TisarenEj godk.3581:0349:013271:0232:19Ej godk.
Camilla WeihartOK OrintoEj startEj start1649:1010:271550:2811:35
Paula AndraeOK Vilse 87Ej start3691:0959:07Ej start34146:48107:55
Mari GraadRonneby OKEj start436:084:061247:469:03Ej start
Marika ElverlindOK TrananEj start737:415:391549:0210:19Ej start
Karolina OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOKEj start3268:2436:223579:4941:06Ej start

H40M  30 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Fredrik LorénOK Frisene129:380:00232:490:44752:145:43144:350:00
2Torbjörn SaetreOK Landehof138:028:24333:191:14550:023:31654:4110:06
3Roger NilssonLaholms IF OK138:559:17836:023:57652:025:31250:516:16
4Niklas LarssonIK Uven138:569:181238:136:08146:310:00554:129:37
5Magnus ErixonIFK Göteborg139:4310:05132:050:00449:553:24857:4313:08
6Bjorn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL143:4114:03635:093:041156:249:53352:087:33
7Fredrik AugustssonOK Bävern147:2217:44433:281:23852:506:191661:0416:29
8Jonas ÅhlinHelsingborgs SOK148:4919:111339:597:54953:096:38755:4111:06
9Lars BjörfjällBredareds IF152:0222:24937:435:381055:589:271258:2113:46
10Mikael ÖhrnOK Bävern152:0622:281541:028:57349:333:021761:3116:56
11Mats LindgrenIF Hallby SOK153:2223:441138:005:551562:0015:29453:228:47
12Kristofer DrejmoOK Landehof154:0224:24735:513:461460:2713:56957:4413:09
13Magnus ElverlindOK Tranan154:5125:131037:505:45247:551:242369:0624:31
14Niclas KonradssonIK Omega158:4329:051440:308:251360:2313:521057:5013:15
15Magnus KronmarFK Vittus159:1829:40534:011:561867:1620:451158:0113:26
16Fredrik BrorsonOK Nackhe164:1234:341947:3915:341256:3310:021560:0015:25
17Jacob SucksdorffOK 73166:3436:561641:119:061766:1219:411459:1114:36
18Peter BrobergIF Rigor175:0345:251743:3711:322372:3025:591358:5614:21
19Jörgen HjortOK Roxen182:5153:132353:4021:351664:3818:071964:3319:58
20Per AndbladOK Landehof183:1853:401843:4511:402171:2524:542068:0823:33
21Hans NilssonKungälvs OK184:5655:182253:2921:241968:5522:241862:3217:57
22Magnus HagmanFjärås AIK192:4563:072049:5517:502473:4627:152269:0424:29
23Lars EdbergOK Nackhe196:4667:082150:0618:012069:0822:372577:3232:57
24Håkan RundqvistOK Nackhe205:1575:372664:4932:442272:1725:462168:0923:34
25Joakim SjöstrandFK Snapphanarna223:3593:572770:0938:042579:0432:332474:2229:47
Peter HansenHerlufsholm OKEj godk.Ej godk.28108:1361:4226148:41104:06
Sven ErikssonOK LandehofEj start2454:5322:482688:0841:37Ej start
Ola HenningssonOK SkogsstjärnanEj start2878:4846:432799:1952:48Ej start
Lars WassénVänersborgs SKEj start2561:1729:12Ej godk.Ej start
Gert-Ove OlssonAskersunds OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D45  42 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Anna ErikssonOK Landehof101:460:00229:430:33337:211:46134:420:00
2Anette BernhedSävedalens AIK101:580:12631:112:01135:350:00235:120:30
3Anette LundOK Gorm106:064:20430:251:15639:293:54336:121:30
4Jessica AnderssonVänersborgs SK106:535:07832:012:51437:402:05537:122:30
5Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK107:075:211333:574:47236:280:53436:422:00
6Marita KarlssonOK Skogsstjärnan107:095:23129:100:00839:454:10638:143:32
7Susanne HöjholtKolding OK111:5510:09932:042:54538:322:571241:196:37
8Annika JosefssonOK Dacke113:5412:081132:123:021241:366:011140:065:24
9Marianne Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og Omegn114:0212:161735:436:33639:293:54938:504:08
10Åsa Wadensjö LeoBredaryds SOK114:1612:301032:113:011943:177:42838:484:06
11Mette FilskovOK Sorø114:1912:33731:352:251040:515:161441:537:11
12Ingrid JohanssonLaholms IF OK114:2312:37330:221:121442:086:331441:537:11
13Sofia GustafssonOK Roxen114:4312:57530:491:391642:357:001241:196:37
14Ann-Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FK115:2113:351434:295:191542:136:38738:393:57
15Catarina BengtssonOK Nackhe116:2414:381635:416:311141:055:301039:384:56
16Madeleine CarlssonVärend GN OL121:0019:141233:464:361742:537:181644:219:39
17Lena OlssonKinnaströms SK124:5723:111936:327:222043:488:131744:379:55
18Bodil Karlsmose KliemCopenhagenO128:2226:362338:349:24940:124:372249:3614:54
19Yvonne EklundAvesta OK129:3627:502439:2410:141341:576:222048:1513:33
20Jeanette LarssonFK Friskus-Varberg130:5629:101836:297:191843:047:292451:2316:41
21Monica WalleniusOK Skogsstjärnan131:0429:182036:577:472144:509:152149:1714:35
22Hanne StaugaardKolding OK133:1031:242137:168:062548:3913:041947:1512:33
23Åsa Flink-SvenssonNässjö OK140:2138:351535:276:172850:2714:522954:2719:45
24Maria RobertssonÅlems OK142:2840:422237:368:262952:0216:272652:5018:08
25Lena ThuressonBurseryds IF143:5742:112841:0411:542245:5910:243356:5422:12
26Christina GranbergGöteborg-Majorna OK143:5842:123046:0216:523053:1517:401844:419:59
27Jenny HomannOK Orinto144:4442:582640:1911:092448:0612:313156:1921:37
28Anna NorrbomSala OK146:2844:422740:2411:142649:2813:533256:3621:54
29Gunilla GustavssonOK Orion147:5146:052943:1214:022749:3013:553055:0920:27
30Iben MaagSøllerød OK148:0046:142539:4710:373457:4822:132350:2515:43
31Birgit BørstingHerlufsholm OK150:3648:503350:2021:102346:5311:182753:2318:41
32Dorthe MunktvedAllerød OK159:0357:173250:0120:513255:1419:392853:4819:06
33Anette ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL166:2864:423149:5520:453355:5420:193460:3925:57
34Annelie GustavssonKungälvs OK182:5081:043655:4626:363660:4925:143666:1531:33
35Camilla WidmanLesjöfors SK195:2593:393765:2236:123767:5032:153562:1327:31
36Tine Meyhoff PetersenHerlufsholm OK196:0094:143555:4026:303559:5624:213780:2445:42
37Ann RasmussenSøllerød OK256:25154:393880:3851:283891:1455:393884:3349:51
Carina AnderssonFK Friskus-VarbergEj startEj godk.Ej start2552:0017:18
Åsa HedinHjärnarps GH OLEj start3454:3325:233155:0119:26Ej start
Susanne ThomsenTisvilde Hegn OKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Liselotte FalkGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Eva SmedegaardOK SorøEj startEj startEj startEj start

H45  72 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Jens Knud MaarupCopenhagenO101:470:00429:012:41136:270:00336:190:17
2Nichlas WallströmSävedalens AIK101:520:05126:200:00639:303:03136:020:00
3Jan HildingHestra IF102:040:17226:360:16439:122:45236:160:14
4Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK104:442:57328:051:45339:072:40437:321:30
5Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK106:374:50829:463:26238:472:20538:042:02
6Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL110:058:18629:122:52840:584:31839:553:53
7Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL111:449:57529:092:49740:424:151441:535:51
8Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL112:0410:171933:227:02539:252:58639:173:15
9Bengt NorrmanTrollhättans SOK119:0417:171231:305:101546:009:331341:345:32
10Mats AnderssonOK Orion119:0817:211532:386:181243:016:341843:297:27
11Jan-Olof BogrenSundbybergs IK119:1117:241332:135:531444:458:181542:136:11
12Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg120:0818:212435:098:491344:127:451140:474:45
13Anders WadstenOK Landehof120:5919:122535:188:581142:556:281742:466:44
14Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL121:4920:022334:518:311747:0610:39739:523:50
15Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK121:5920:122033:337:131948:1411:47940:124:10
16Per Henning BjervaÅs-UMB Orientering122:0520:181632:396:192148:3812:111240:484:46
17Peter BonekNaturfreunde Wien122:3020:431833:036:432248:4112:141040:464:44
18Nils GustavssonLidköpings VSK124:2622:391130:504:302048:3412:072045:029:00
19Mats LjungqvistKexholms SK127:5426:072133:467:262449:2512:581944:438:41
20Johan MarsMarkbygdens OK128:2426:371030:394:192549:3213:052748:1312:11
21Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg128:2626:391332:135:532348:5412:272447:1911:17
22Johan ZettergrenFrölunda OL133:0931:222937:2911:091847:0710:402948:3312:31
23Tor Ivar ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og Omegn135:3433:472635:239:032750:3814:113249:3313:31
24Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg136:2734:403639:4913:292649:5313:262346:4510:43
25Lars-Åke LarssonÖstersunds OK139:3037:432736:2110:013152:4416:173550:2514:23
26Anders PetterssonStigsökarna139:4637:592234:047:443855:2318:563350:1914:17
27Krister RosjöJönköpings OK139:5138:043037:4811:283554:0317:362648:0011:58
28Magnus Ö BernhedSävedalens AIK142:3540:484341:3515:153654:2317:562246:3710:35
29Per JohanssonOK Reftele142:4741:003740:0413:443052:2215:553450:2114:19
30Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK142:5141:044643:2317:032951:4015:132547:4811:46
31Jonas AnderssonVärend GN OL144:0142:143439:0312:432851:3815:113853:2017:18
32Peter StrömdahlOK Skogsvargarna144:4743:002836:3110:113353:5417:274054:2218:20
33Dennis TollOK Njudung146:2244:354845:1118:514156:0519:382145:069:04
34Per Eg PedersenKolding OK146:4344:563840:1813:583453:5617:293752:2916:27
35Mikael JungbjerGöteborgs SK148:0046:134442:5616:363955:5019:233049:1413:12
36Stefan HellqvistOK Flundrehof150:0248:153940:3514:153253:3117:044455:5619:54
37Leif EinarssonKungälvs OK150:0648:194140:5714:374559:4123:143149:2813:26
38Rikard NilssonKungälvs OK151:1549:284040:5614:364055:5719:304054:2218:20
39Nicolai KliemCopenhagenO152:0950:223138:0011:405061:4825:213652:2116:19
40Johan BökmanHelsingborgs SOK152:4450:573539:2713:074256:1019:434657:0721:05
41Mats JohanssonOK Tisaren156:1454:274241:2115:014457:1520:484857:3821:36
42Carl NorinFrölunda OL157:5856:115247:4921:294961:4225:152848:2712:25
43Anders NilssonOK Orion160:3258:455046:2920:094660:1523:483953:4817:46
44Jonas JohanssonOK Nackhe161:0559:184744:4918:294760:4024:134355:3619:34
45Anders GustavssonFK Friskus-Varberg162:3960:525451:2925:094356:4720:204254:2318:21
46Håkan BerndtssonFrölunda OL163:0061:134543:0316:435162:1425:474957:4321:41
47Bo WesterbergTrollhättans SOK179:0277:155351:2425:045466:4930:225160:4924:47
48Jørgen ThymeAllerød OK180:3178:445147:2121:015769:4233:155463:2827:26
49Jan BörjessonFK Friskus-Varberg181:2079:335553:1726:575870:5734:304557:0621:04
50Ola JönssonOK Vilse 87181:2679:395954:2528:055567:3631:095059:2523:23
51Torbjörn GrahnIK Uven182:0580:186259:2733:075265:0228:354757:3621:34
52Kaj MaagSøllerød OK184:4082:535853:5127:315668:4532:185362:0426:02
53Lars HöjholtKolding OK189:1087:234946:0519:456074:0037:335869:0533:03
54Lars SvenssonOK Nackhe194:5593:086155:4029:205365:5529:286073:2037:18
55Ulf GabrielssonKungälvs OK202:58101:115653:2127:015973:3837:116175:5939:57
56Anders GustavssonOK Enen206:44104:576054:3628:166174:5638:296277:1241:10
57Graham KempGöteborg-Majorna OK207:28105:416460:5134:316278:2641:595768:1132:09
58Jonas HultinOK Löftan215:51114:046567:2841:086582:2345:565666:0029:58
59Johan AbrahamssonGällstadbygdens SOK216:21114:346360:2334:036682:4646:195973:1237:10
60Mats OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK218:51117:046671:2445:046785:3149:045261:5625:54
61Per-Johan PerssonFjärås AIK277:59176:126880:4754:276898:2161:546398:5162:49
Jesper Fenger-GrønOK SnabEj godk.1733:006:40Ej godk.1642:216:19
Ralph KindeTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj godk.Ej godk.6380:4844:2164104:2168:19
Anders GustafssonUddevalla OKEj godk.929:543:34942:065:39Ej godk.
Magnus JohanssonOK LöftanEj godk.729:393:191042:075:40Ej godk.
Frédéric DuboisPuymirol Sport Nature OrientionEj startEj startEj start5565:5929:57
Patrik FalkGöteborg-Majorna OKEj start3238:0611:461646:4010:13Ej start
Ola EnvallTullinge SKEj start3238:0611:463754:3618:09Ej start
Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OKEj start5753:3427:144861:0324:36Ej start
Johan LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start6780:0753:476482:0145:34Ej start
Magnus SvenssonNässjö OKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Patrik WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D50  28 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Britta SahlinVänersborgs SK98:400:00332:440:29133:350:00132:210:00
2Anne UddMarkbygdens OK105:547:14433:010:46337:554:20334:582:37
3Annette Falck-LarssonVänersborgs SK107:238:43735:183:03237:183:43234:472:26
4Camilla EklöfAnnebergs GIF117:4019:00132:150:001550:2416:49435:012:40
5Christina SternerOK Njudung119:3520:55232:260:11542:028:271145:0712:46
6Gunilla CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK119:3720:57534:182:03844:4811:13940:318:10
7Karin GreilertHaninge SOK120:0521:251140:418:26642:379:02536:474:26
8Pia LundbergOK Bävern122:1523:35936:314:161047:2713:52738:175:56
9Britt-Marie StenssonHelsingborgs SOK123:5725:171037:144:591347:5914:24838:446:23
10Ulrika JohanssonOK Löftan124:0825:28836:053:50743:059:301044:5812:37
11Liselotte LarssonLjungskile FK137:3538:551240:428:271651:3317:581345:2012:59
12Lena ThuressonRydboholms SK139:4141:011645:5413:391247:5314:181445:5413:33
13Nina BejbomUddevalla OK141:1142:311443:0010:451147:3914:041750:3218:11
14Carina Rosén ErikssonAnnebergs GIF143:3844:582260:0727:52946:4413:09536:474:26
15Mona OlssonBrattås CK145:2446:441341:429:272158:3224:571245:1012:49
16Karin BergdahlSävedalens AIK154:1455:342054:4822:331853:0219:271546:2414:03
17Ellinor GustafssonUddevalla OK155:5057:101951:2919:141752:1018:351852:1119:50
18Gitte Gefke HansenFSK Orientering157:1558:351748:1616:011954:5521:202054:0421:43
19Leila LjunggrenMarkbygdens OK165:3166:512159:3227:172056:2922:541649:3017:09
20Ingrid RoosMotala AIF OL179:0580:251849:4317:282376:2442:491952:5820:37
21Carina Aberger-HammarstrandFK Snapphanarna222:00123:202478:4346:282275:3942:042167:3835:17
22Susanne TanderupHerlufsholm OK277:12178:3227118:0285:472477:1543:402281:5549:34
23Susanne TruelsenHerlufsholm OK278:20179:4026110:0877:532684:2750:522383:4551:24
Yvonne BengtssonMariestads FKEj godk.2585:2653:112787:0253:27Ej godk.
Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OKEj start635:012:46440:306:55Ej start
Annika PeterssonBurseryds IFEj start1544:5612:411449:0715:32Ej start
Karin HelmertzFrölunda OLEj start2369:2637:112579:5746:22Ej start
Gunilla GedinGöteborg-Majorna OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H50  74 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Elis BengtssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna99:320:00126:510:00236:490:06235:520:38
2Michael BjörnlingerIK Vista102:242:52630:273:36136:430:00135:140:00
3Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK103:344:02227:420:51339:252:42336:271:13
4Stefan OlofssonOK Gisle108:128:40529:142:23441:364:53737:222:08
5Kent KlassonHestra IF111:4012:081332:516:00542:205:37436:291:15
6Mats BrorssonTockarps IK111:4312:11831:124:21743:487:05636:431:29
7Lars-Gunnar NilssonEksjö SOK111:4812:16428:582:071645:128:29837:382:24
8Lars HolmbergIF Hagen112:1112:39730:303:391345:008:17536:411:27
9Per BjurströmOK Tisaren114:3315:01931:384:471144:498:061038:062:52
10Arto BlomdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna115:2015:48328:351:44844:097:262242:367:22
11Pär ClaessonSävedalens AIK115:2815:561232:385:47944:107:271138:403:26
12Jörgen HallénTrollhättans SOK118:2118:491533:056:141545:118:281440:054:51
13Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker120:2620:542336:029:111044:417:581239:434:29
14Peter ØstergaardOK 73120:3421:022135:258:341745:138:301339:564:42
15Björn KarlssonOK Orinto122:5223:201734:067:152247:1010:271841:366:22
16Leif MarkfjärdAvesta OK123:5824:261432:556:04643:447:013547:1912:05
17Ulf NyströmTrollhättans SOK124:0324:312436:349:431445:048:212142:257:11
18Magnus WideFrölunda OL124:1724:451633:206:292348:0511:222442:527:38
19Werner HolerOLK Fricktal124:2124:493137:5611:052448:3211:49937:532:39
20Ola LundhIF Hagen124:5225:203438:1211:211244:588:151941:426:28
21Christer BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK125:2325:513338:0411:132046:259:421640:545:40
22Egon GustavssonOK Bävern129:3230:002737:3010:393050:4814:051741:146:00
23Erik KindlundhFK Finn130:1330:411934:257:343151:3614:532744:128:58
24Rolf E JohanssonVästerviks OK130:2130:494943:5517:041845:378:541540:495:35
25Jens Viktor NörgaardOK 73130:3030:582937:4810:572950:0013:172342:427:28
26Håkon LøvliAsker SK131:4232:101834:207:293953:2616:432543:568:42
27Stefan HammarFK Herkules132:0132:294340:5714:062649:2212:391941:426:28
28Per Arne ArnesenKolbotn & Skimt OL132:1532:432034:337:423752:5316:103044:499:35
29Christer MannfolkUlricehamns OK132:3433:022837:3910:482849:5913:163244:569:42
30Lars GreilertHaninge SOK133:3734:052637:2410:332749:3712:543346:3611:22
31Jonas MånssonK 3 IF134:3235:003238:0011:093451:5515:122844:379:23
32Anders AxelssonTrollhättans SOK138:3939:072235:318:405158:1621:333144:529:38
33Roy JohanssonOK Skogsvargarna139:5640:244642:1315:224153:3916:562644:048:50
34Martin GreinerTSV Gruenwald141:0641:343638:5011:594253:5917:163848:1713:03
35Tomas TranbergMarkbygdens OK141:2241:503939:0512:143652:4516:024449:3214:18
36Stig LarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK141:4942:172937:4810:574455:1218:293948:4913:35
37Christer CarlssonSävedalens AIK143:0943:372536:489:574956:4820:054549:3314:19
38Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK144:2944:573839:0312:124756:1919:364249:0713:53
39Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK144:3245:003538:4711:564856:2219:394349:2314:09
40Tomas VidfeltLindebygdens OK146:2546:534742:3115:402549:0812:255854:4619:32
41Sven NilssonIK Vista146:5047:184541:5215:014555:5519:124149:0313:49
42Kim Find AndersenSøllerød OK147:2647:544039:2912:384053:2916:465654:2819:14
43Nils-Olof LarssonVänersborgs SK148:4049:085144:1617:255459:4623:032944:389:24
44Anders KjellbergOK Flundrehof148:4449:125848:3121:403552:1815:353647:5512:41
45Bo JosefssonRydboholms SK150:0250:305545:0318:124656:0719:244048:5213:38
46Kurt ThuesenFSK Orientering151:3552:035344:5718:063853:2016:375353:1818:04
47Arne SääfGudhems IF152:0052:284842:3615:455258:1921:365051:0515:51
48Lars Bech JensenFSK Orientering154:2354:515044:0117:105963:4627:033346:3611:22
49Peter ValterssonAnderstorps OK159:1559:434139:4912:583251:4214:596467:4432:30
50Stefan HornebrantTrollhättans SOK162:3062:585645:2518:345863:2326:405553:4218:28
51Anders PetterssonVästerviks OK162:3463:025444:5918:085559:4723:046057:4822:34
52Per-Martin JohanssonIF Rigor166:5567:235747:5921:086267:5431:114951:0215:48
53Werner KöhlerTullinge SK168:4769:155244:4517:546164:3827:556159:2424:10
54Sören BremerBoxholm-Mjölby OL169:5470:226356:0729:165763:0326:204750:4415:30
55Per-Gunnar JohanssonOK Reftele170:3271:006760:2333:325359:2322:404850:4615:32
56Terkel GydesenOK Melfar174:2774:556962:3335:426063:4827:053748:0612:52
57Uffe Just PedersenCopenhagenO175:0675:346559:1832:275662:0725:245453:4118:27
58Anders LarssonOK Nackhe175:5076:185950:0523:146671:0934:265754:3619:22
59Magnus WallinMarkbygdens OK178:4079:086659:4532:546468:5432:114650:0114:47
60Tomas AndreassonFrölunda OL185:0285:306255:3928:486569:5733:146259:2624:12
61Claus WigenFSK Orientering192:0892:367165:4038:496774:4938:065251:3916:25
62Sven-Olof PålssonKungälvs OK200:24100:526155:3728:466881:1344:306363:3428:20
63Thomas ØstergaardOK Øst Birkerød216:23116:517392:4665:556368:3831:555954:5919:45
64Torben KristensenHerlufsholm OK217:18117:466458:1731:266981:4044:576677:2142:07
65Jan TruelsenHerlufsholm OK223:15123:436861:4834:577186:0649:236575:2140:07
66Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOK260:41161:097278:3851:477295:0058:176787:0351:49
Jens ArboreliusIS KullenEj godk.6053:3226:41Ej godk.5151:2816:14
Anders CarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OKEj godk.1132:055:142146:4810:05Ej godk.
Peter DannbringRingsjö OKEj godk.7063:4036:497084:4648:03Ej godk.
Magnus JoelssonSOK 68Ej start1031:414:501945:569:13Ej start
Maths CarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start3638:5011:593251:4214:59Ej start
Anders LarssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start4441:3414:434354:4318:00Ej start
Ingemar MånssonRonneby OKEj start4240:3713:465057:2920:46Ej start
Jens Jørgen HansenTisvilde Hegn OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D50M  19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Karin AnderssonSkåneslättens OL114:030:00339:322:33132:220:00342:093:50
2Ann-Sofie KarlssonOK Skogsmunken114:560:53239:262:27237:114:49138:190:00
3Yvonne FriskOK Skogsmunken142:1328:101055:2918:30444:5012:28241:543:35
4Berit IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna142:4428:41445:178:18849:5717:35547:309:11
5Ingrid AdolfssonOK Bävern147:5633:53749:0112:021050:0717:45848:4810:29
6Annette OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna149:4935:46547:5810:59949:5817:361051:5313:34
7Carina GöranssonYstads OK151:0437:01648:2911:301250:4418:22951:5113:32
8Birgitte AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg155:1641:131156:5619:571150:2017:58648:009:41
9Yvonne SvenssonOK Kullingshof158:0744:04952:2015:211557:4125:19748:069:47
10Ann-Sofie JordviKinnaströms SK165:5251:491364:0227:03749:5117:291151:5913:40
11Gigi SucksdorffOK 73169:3055:271567:5730:581356:2524:03445:086:49
12Carina LundhIF Hagen171:5857:551260:4123:421456:2624:041354:5116:32
13Anita LiljaJönköpings OK173:1659:131671:3234:33647:3115:091254:1315:54
14Gunilla SandströmAlmby IK177:2363:20136:590:00546:3614:141893:4855:29
15Eva RosenbergNittedal OL185:2871:25850:1013:111657:5425:321777:2439:05
16Lena KollénIF Marin Väst185:3471:311772:3635:37342:049:421670:5432:35
17Maria BjörklundTrollhättans SOK192:1378:101464:4927:501864:5832:361562:2624:07
18Ann-Katrin JohanssonVästerviks OK199:5785:541877:5140:521764:1231:501457:5419:35
19Lone JørgensenHerlufsholm OK325:27211:2419141:38104:391983:1750:5519100:3262:13

H50M  9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Tomas KarlssonOK Skogsmunken117:180:00132:280:00139:570:00244:535:40
2Peter DombyOK Stigen123:015:43233:381:10450:1010:13139:130:00
3Bernt-Olof GustavssonTäby OK138:5321:35340:047:36450:1010:13348:399:26
4Åke StridAlmby IK143:2626:08545:4113:13347:507:53449:5510:42
5Lennart SvenssonOK Kullingshof162:5045:32444:1111:43765:0125:04553:3814:25
6Börje ÖbergOK Skogshjortarna163:0945:51651:1218:44247:127:15764:4525:32
7Tomas MårtensonOK Vivill166:0648:48751:2518:57660:3420:37654:0714:54
8Pelle OlofssonOK Skogshjortarna199:0781:49852:2519:57868:5729:00877:4538:32
Christer SvenssonRonneby OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

D55  31 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ann-Christin Nero ForsmanRonneby OK101:300:00128:190:00136:290:00236:421:22
2Wenche HultgreenIL Tyrving102:491:19230:161:57237:130:44135:200:00
3Christina OlssonSkåneslättens OL116:0114:31333:545:35339:202:51442:477:27
4Ethel BomanÅlems OK127:2925:59437:188:59644:157:46645:5610:36
5Pia SvenssonFalköpings AIK OK134:1032:40940:4212:23542:586:291250:3015:10
6Märit GustafssonEds SK135:2533:55537:569:371349:2412:55948:0512:45
7Anita EklöfIK Ymer137:0735:37840:3412:151449:3413:05746:5911:39
8Elise JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK137:4236:121042:0213:431048:0011:31847:4012:20
9Marit AxelssonVästvärmlands OK138:0336:331955:2527:06440:394:10341:596:39
10Catharina CarlssonTrollhättans SOK138:2036:501244:5816:39947:4511:16545:3710:17
11Britt-Marie JohansonOK Skogsstjärnan141:2739:571144:3116:121248:0911:401048:4713:27
12Eva KarlssonUddevalla OK142:3541:05638:4510:261148:0811:391555:4220:22
13Monika NilssonOK Alehof150:1548:45739:5011:311956:3720:081353:4818:28
14Mona-Lisa JanssonKungälvs OK157:4756:171447:2519:061755:0518:361455:1719:57
15Marie ClaessonRydboholms SK159:1157:411345:3817:192363:0926:401150:2415:04
16Marita LarssonMarkbygdens OK168:4567:151853:2525:061553:3917:101761:4126:21
17Anne-Marie RöllikeOK Lindéna168:5367:232158:3030:11847:1110:421863:1227:52
18Gunilla SandströmOK Stigen175:4474:141652:0823:491855:1118:422268:2533:05
19Majlis BergqvistJärfälla OK176:5975:291550:4022:211654:3718:082471:4236:22
20Marie SvernestamLinköpings OK189:2687:562258:4330:242464:2727:582066:1630:56
21Margareta NetzTrollhättans SOK194:1492:442666:4938:302262:3426:051964:5129:31
22Anita KarlssonOskarströms OK204:38103:082360:5832:392875:3639:072168:0432:44
23Eva LingegårdOK Gipen210:33109:032770:4542:263183:4847:191656:0020:40
24Hanne PedersenOK Roskilde223:29121:592976:3248:132976:0139:322370:5635:36
25Jette KreibergOK Roskilde239:43138:132566:1537:562769:1532:4625104:1368:53
26Lene HansenHerlufsholm OK249:32148:022461:5233:332056:4520:1627130:5595:35
27Annette FæringSvendborg OK261:39160:092057:4929:302565:5729:2828137:53102:33
28Radka KühnelTrollhättans SOK283:48182:182876:0047:413077:1940:5026130:2995:09
Eva WildmarkAndrarums IFEj godk.Ej godk.744:538:24Ej godk.
Ann-Kristin RundbergFK Friskus-VarbergEj godk.1753:0524:462160:5324:24Ej godk.
Viv PrincePAPOEj godk.3077:1048:512667:3431:05Ej godk.

H55  55 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Sten GustafssonEds SK103:280:00128:360:00138:060:00136:460:00
2Kurt SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna110:587:30430:031:27238:570:51341:585:12
3Jörgen IvarssonHestra IF111:187:50329:020:26340:392:33241:374:51
4Tomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe114:1110:43630:422:06440:442:38842:455:59
5Bengt SchwartzOK Kolmården114:5611:28730:462:10541:333:27642:375:51
6Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL115:0711:39228:450:09843:405:34742:425:56
7Kennet SandströmOK Stigen119:2415:561134:145:38641:463:40943:246:38
8Lennart KarlssonMarkbygdens OK119:4516:17933:395:03742:234:171343:436:57
9Jerker NetzTrollhättans SOK122:0718:391033:475:111146:178:11442:035:17
10Torbjörn HalvarssonFjärås AIK126:0722:391836:187:421046:168:101143:336:47
11Stefan JohanssonTrollhättans SOK126:0922:41832:434:072050:5412:48542:325:46
12Johan CarlssonTrollhättans SOK126:2722:591435:296:531346:488:421444:107:24
13Anders WassbladVänersborgs SK128:3025:021736:177:411648:4810:421043:256:39
14Jan-Olov ErikssonAnnebergs GIF129:0025:321535:417:051447:159:091646:049:18
15Alf PerssonOK Lindéna133:0129:332137:469:101246:478:412048:2811:42
16Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe133:1929:513645:2716:51944:146:081243:386:52
17Bengt JohanssonOK Alehof134:1930:51530:211:452554:4516:392149:1312:27
18Knud MadsenOK Sorø135:2031:521235:066:301547:519:452852:2315:37
19Tore BengtssonMariestads FK135:5032:221335:236:471750:1312:072350:1413:28
20Stellan MartinssonOK Tyringe136:0932:412037:308:542251:2713:211747:1210:26
21Anders SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK138:5535:272840:0511:292150:5712:511847:5311:07
22Lars StrandSkåneslättens OL139:2235:542539:3110:551850:1912:132249:3212:46
23Bengt PeterssonIK Hakarpspojkarna141:3438:062940:1111:352353:2015:141948:0311:17
24Göran AnderssonOK Rodhen146:5343:252739:5111:151950:2212:163656:4019:54
25Christer FranssonMotala AIF OL149:1745:492338:289:523359:0621:002651:4314:57
26Ulf SundinGöteborg-Majorna OK149:1945:512639:3210:562655:0817:023454:3917:53
27Stefan AdolfssonOK Bävern149:2545:573041:0912:332957:1819:122550:5814:12
27Anders BomanÅlems OK149:2545:571636:077:313660:4122:352952:3715:51
29Håkan LarssonLjungskile FK149:2946:013343:0414:282856:1018:042450:1513:29
30Björn BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK150:1146:432439:2810:523258:4920:432751:5415:08
31Reine SpetzStenungsunds OK150:4347:153141:1412:382755:2017:143254:0917:23
32Max PrangFredensborg OK153:1349:452238:259:493761:0322:573053:4516:59
33Conny SahlinVänersborgs SK159:4556:173745:3416:583459:2621:203554:4517:59
34Mats RosenbergNittedal OL161:2357:553543:4915:132454:3516:294562:5926:13
35Tor UddMarkbygdens OK171:0067:323846:2817:523560:2322:174664:0927:23
36Henrik KarlssonKouvolan Suunnistajat171:1567:473947:0918:333963:1025:044460:5624:10
37Lars-Erik AnderssonLerums SOK172:1768:494757:0228:263861:0623:003254:0917:23
38Henrik KleffelSøllerød OK172:5369:254148:1119:354264:5326:474359:4923:03
39Roger HagelinGustavsbergs OK174:0670:384450:2221:463057:4619:404765:5829:12
40Roy GjerdingOK Moss174:1470:464248:5820:224466:0928:034159:0722:21
41Håkan CarlbomOK Gipen175:5372:254655:4327:074063:3025:243656:4019:54
42Arne LiljaJönköpings OK179:1175:434349:0020:244672:3234:263957:3920:53
43Bengt LingegårdOK Gipen184:4381:154047:2518:493158:3720:314978:4141:55
44Alf B JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg184:5081:224553:4025:044773:1135:054057:5921:13
45Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK187:1583:475163:3635:004164:1026:044259:2922:43
46Tommy WendtHellas Orientering197:3094:025061:4333:074365:3327:274870:1433:28
47Bo EkLunds OK199:2996:015373:5545:194568:3830:323856:5620:10
48Claus MikkelsenOK Sorø235:30132:024958:0829:325092:3154:255084:5148:05
49Lars KilbornSOK 68246:40143:125267:2338:474992:1254:065187:0550:19
50Ernst AbergerFK Snapphanarna325:01221:3354100:1771:4152132:0694:005392:3855:52
Per Storm HansenSvendborg OKEj godk.1936:217:45Ej godk.3154:0817:22
Ingemar JohanssonOK GisleEj godk.4857:0528:294875:0937:03Ej godk.
Per WarfvingeLunds OKEj start3443:2614:50Ej start1545:268:40
Jan SørensenOK SorøEj startEj start5198:2460:185291:5355:07
Karl-Gunnar OlssonLunds OKEj start3242:4814:12Ej startEj start

D60  22 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ing-Marie Brander-StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK87:420:00129:300:00128:140:00129:580:00
2Maria NordwallOK Kolmården107:3019:48433:193:49336:158:01337:567:58
3Britt-Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OK110:3922:57333:173:47235:207:06442:0212:04
4Lena Rabe JosefssonFjärås AIK112:5725:15637:107:40639:0210:48236:456:47
5Solveig HedenblomSjövalla FK113:2225:40233:093:39437:229:08642:5112:53
6Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK118:5431:12533:564:26842:1414:00542:4412:46
7Karin AxelssonIK Uven131:1743:35838:319:01740:3612:22952:1022:12
8Viveka BackmanTullinge SK137:3649:54738:178:47943:4115:271355:3825:40
9Gerda Marie ChristiansenO-63146:3058:481144:1414:441149:0120:471053:1523:17
10Kristin JohanssonOK Dacke146:4158:59940:5511:251249:3121:171456:1526:17
11Britt-Marie LarssonSOK 68147:0659:241650:5721:27538:3410:201557:3527:37
12Monica IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna151:0163:191043:0313:331353:0324:491254:5524:57
13Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK156:4969:071857:0027:301456:1828:04743:3113:33
14Birgit HausnerOK SG163:1975:371244:1614:461965:2637:121153:3723:39
15Ingrid BrelindMarkbygdens OK172:5985:171550:3421:041757:4429:301964:4134:43
16Karin LarssonOK Kompassen173:5486:121752:4623:161657:4129:271763:2733:29
17Annet KrogOK SG174:5787:151450:3221:021556:4128:272167:4437:46
18Berith PetterssonVänersborgs SK179:1391:311348:0318:332067:4039:261863:3033:32
19Margareta SchölinTockarps IK193:45106:031960:4731:172167:5839:442065:0035:02
Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorps OKEj godk.2082:2352:532299:1070:56Ej godk.
Lisbeth DamsgaardHjärnarps GH OLEj startEj start1045:4917:35851:4121:43
Lena FritzellIF RigorEj startEj start1864:5836:441661:1031:12

H60  53 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Bo HerderssonMarkbygdens OK92:200:00128:480:00232:581:08130:340:00
2Ken RagnarssonOK Kompassen99:046:44331:192:31131:500:00235:555:21
3Björn PetterssonUlricehamns OK106:3514:15231:102:22538:266:36636:596:25
4Kent KardellLjungskile FK109:2117:01432:213:33739:057:151137:557:21
5Björn-Olof WaldemarssonOK Nackhe109:3417:14835:076:19336:354:45937:527:18
6Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung110:4918:29532:473:59839:217:311338:418:07
7Per Arne EvaldssonOK Gynge113:1220:52733:064:18939:497:591940:179:43
8Björn JägerströmIK Uven113:5821:38632:504:021743:1711:27837:517:17
9Åke KarlssonAlvesta SOK115:4123:211239:0710:19438:156:251238:197:45
10Lars EkbergTrollhättans SOK115:5823:38936:387:501040:038:131539:178:43
11Göran LarssonVänersborgs SK118:2426:041038:359:471843:4511:55336:045:30
12Hans EkbergTrollhättans SOK118:2726:071440:1011:221441:389:48436:396:05
13Björn NilssonOK Nackhe118:4126:211339:1710:291341:309:401037:547:20
14Gunnar Grue-SørensenTisvilde Hegn OK122:1129:512544:2615:381240:248:34737:216:47
15Torgny PetterssonMarkbygdens OK122:2130:013146:4617:58638:386:48536:576:23
16Kenth SundgrenSkåneslättens OL122:3230:121139:0410:162144:2812:381439:008:26
17Yngve NilssonOK Gipen122:4130:211640:5312:051541:5310:031739:559:21
18Bo-Gunnar JosefssonNässjö OK124:0031:402444:0915:211140:148:241639:379:03
19Gunnar BejbomUddevalla OK127:0534:452043:0514:171943:4811:581840:129:38
20Kent JogelandIK Ymer127:1634:561741:1212:242344:5513:052141:0910:35
21Krister NilssonVäxjö OK130:4138:211540:1511:273349:3017:402040:5610:22
22Björn SvedinJärfälla OK132:3740:171741:1212:242545:4813:582945:3715:03
23Hans GottfridssonTorsås OK136:1843:582746:2017:322244:3412:442845:2414:50
24Christer LjungdahlHjärnarps GH OL136:3244:121943:0414:163249:2317:332544:0513:31
25Arne BogrenOK Vivill136:4944:292143:1414:261642:1010:203851:2520:51
26Thore JanssonKungälvs OK137:2845:083450:5922:112044:0912:192342:2011:46
27Frede ScheyeHerlufsholm OK139:5347:332243:2114:333049:1517:253147:1716:43
28Sven-Erik BodinGällstadbygdens SOK142:3650:163753:1824:302645:4913:592443:2912:55
29Bengt AspvallRonneby OK144:2952:093247:5819:102746:4514:553349:4619:12
30Bill AnderssonI 15 IF145:5653:362243:2114:334257:3525:452745:0014:26
31Clyde PerssonLjungskile FK148:2756:073046:4217:543551:2819:383450:1719:43
32Bo AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK148:5756:372846:2417:364357:4525:552644:4814:14
33Hans TrofastTenhults SOK149:3557:152645:0516:173450:4618:564053:4423:10
34Per-Ola JohnssonOK Kullingshof149:5457:342946:3217:443149:1717:274154:0523:31
35Kent IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna151:2459:043551:2622:383852:5821:083047:0016:26
36Tord FranssonMotala AIF OL155:3263:124157:4628:582848:0416:143249:4219:08
37Gert OlssonTockarps IK158:4466:243955:5027:023651:5320:033651:0120:27
38Anders KumlinIK Ymer161:1468:543854:4325:554055:4323:533550:4820:14
39Lars-Inge AnderssonOK Räven161:3769:174771:4342:552948:4316:532241:1110:37
40Fredrik OdelbergIK Ymer163:1570:554359:1430:263952:5921:093751:0220:28
41Anders JohansonOK Skogsstjärnan175:1782:574257:5229:044759:0927:194258:1627:42
42Christer GalleBromma-Vällingby SOK180:3488:144460:2231:344457:4725:574762:2531:51
43Lennart SvernestamLinköpings OK186:0793:474974:4545:574558:0826:183953:1422:40
44Arne AlfredssonUddevalla OK187:0594:454561:3432:464963:4731:574661:4431:10
45Börje GustavssonTrollhättans SOK188:3796:174663:0634:185067:1535:254258:1627:42
46Niels RaagaardSøllerød OK204:16111:564874:4245:545170:3838:484458:5628:22
Bertil FritzellIF RigorEj startEj start4659:0127:114558:5928:25
Lennart NylanderOK LindénaEj startEj start5277:0745:174863:4633:12
Anders RobertssonAlmby IKEj start3348:5720:092444:5813:08Ej start
Ulf JogbrattOK TrananEj start4056:4427:563751:5620:06Ej start
Bo MånssonOK LöftanEj start3652:1523:274157:2825:38Ej start
Sten HelmertzFrölunda OLEj start5085:2656:384862:1130:21Ej start
Bengt ElmerssonVärend GN OLEj startEj startEj startEj start

D60M  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ingrid NilssonVäxjö OK144:590:00254:456:07146:470:00143:270:00
2Lillemor GunnarssonOK Gipen157:2112:22148:380:00259:5113:04248:525:25
3Berit SvenssonMarkbygdens OK193:3248:33469:3520:57565:3418:47358:2314:56
4Ann-Christin AspegrenOK Kontinent196:2451:25366:3517:57463:2916:42466:2022:53
5Rosita KarlssonVäxjö AIS266:30121:31584:5636:18673:3926:525107:5564:28
Ulla TengnérFK Friskus-VarbergEj godk.Ej godk.362:1115:24Ej godk.

H60M  5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Per-Eric EricssonDalsjöfors IF134:380:00137:220:00148:460:00148:300:00
2Rune DavidssonOK Räven143:078:29238:000:38256:247:38248:430:13
3Benny AspegrenOK Kontinent175:4141:03354:1416:52360:4111:55460:4612:16
4Lars HolmOK Gipen188:3453:56464:1226:50464:3815:52359:4411:14
5Bøje PedersenOK SG216:4482:06570:4233:20569:2320:37576:3928:09

D65  46 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Gun-Britt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK106:470:00134:040:00539:491:57332:540:29
2Inge JørgensenOK Roskilde106:510:04336:342:30137:520:00132:250:00
3Britt Forsell PirozziLunds OK106:530:06234:550:51239:131:21232:450:20
4Margareta LarssonOK Njudung116:069:19737:553:51640:152:23737:565:31
5Christina SchedwinIK Stern118:4712:00436:372:33339:141:221342:5610:31
6Lisbeth CarlssonVaggeryds SOK119:5813:11637:413:37339:141:221543:0310:38
7Berith IvehagFrämmestads IK122:1715:301142:518:47742:094:17437:174:52
8Ulla-Britt OrdasiKungälvs OK124:5218:05537:143:101245:417:491141:579:32
9Ulla HåkanssonOK Gynge125:5219:05838:464:421044:076:151442:5910:34
10Gull SvenssonTockarps IK133:1326:261445:1511:111347:189:26940:408:15
11Vega SlottnerJönköpings OK133:2426:371243:399:351951:5614:04637:495:24
12Monica BråhnJönköpings OK133:3726:50940:056:01943:305:382350:0217:37
13Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OK133:5327:061545:2011:16842:114:191946:2213:57
14Berit SchannongMalmö OK135:3928:521645:5411:501549:4111:49840:047:39
15Birgit EkmanUlricehamns OK140:5734:102148:5214:481749:5312:011242:129:47
16Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK143:2636:391948:0614:021850:2412:321644:5612:31
17Ingrid Rex WallströmOK Landehof145:5439:072048:3614:322052:1714:251745:0112:36
18Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOK146:0139:141343:489:441448:5010:582853:2320:58
19Ulla-Britt KarlssonVäxjö OK150:2143:342249:1815:143159:0821:161041:559:30
20Siw NilssonOK Kompassen153:2446:371746:5012:462254:3616:442651:5819:33
21Christina PetersonOK Tranan156:4049:532756:5022:462354:3916:471845:1112:46
22Rosa JohanssonIK Uven159:2552:381040:336:293564:1926:273054:3322:08
23Barbro AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna159:5153:042353:4419:402454:4816:562551:1918:54
24Karin BengtssonOK Kompassen160:0353:162454:0520:012757:1719:252148:4116:16
25Kerstin GunnarssonNässjö OK167:1460:273363:2029:161649:5212:002954:0221:37
26Kristina FranssonOK Virdarna167:5061:033159:4925:452957:4919:572450:1217:47
27Ingrid CullbrandIK Stern169:5863:112856:5722:532153:2015:283159:4127:16
28Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna173:5667:093466:0732:033058:5221:002248:5716:32
29Märta LundhSvenljunga OK175:0468:173770:1736:132556:1418:222048:3316:08
30Harriet AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna185:2978:422655:4521:413669:4231:503260:0227:37
31Maritha HallbergIK Ymer188:0781:202959:0625:022857:4419:523671:1738:52
32Margareta LindbergFrölunda OL190:3783:503567:1233:083971:2233:302752:0319:38
33Inga GustavssonIK Uven196:0589:183059:1325:093770:5333:013465:5933:34
34Margareta WikströmVäxjö AIS201:2794:404077:5443:503261:0523:133362:2830:03
35Marit SørensenSkaukameratene OL205:1398:262555:3321:294481:3543:433568:0535:40
36Karin MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL218:32111:453669:5835:543871:0833:163877:2645:01
37Marianne BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb225:55119:084178:3044:264273:2335:313774:0241:37
38Kristina AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna231:09124:223975:1641:124072:3334:413983:2050:55
Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OKEj godk.Ej godk.1145:017:09537:425:17
Ulla LingJönköpings OKEj godk.1847:1913:152656:5118:59Ej godk.
Lisbeth JensenBallerup OKEj godk.4295:1261:083462:5525:03Ej godk.
Ellbritt SvenssonFK FinnEj startEj start3361:1323:21Ej start
Harriet KarlssonTorsås OKEj start3262:2228:184172:3634:44Ej start
Kristin LindbergLunds OKEj start3874:0440:004375:2137:29Ej start
Ingrid Gunilla KullmanOK AlehofEj startEj startEj startEj start
Lisbeth ThomsenKolding OKEj startEj startEj startEj start

H65  92 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Leif SandgrenFrosta OK94:120:00528:160:38132:320:00433:240:57
2Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK94:130:01528:160:38333:300:58132:270:00
3Ingvar BergmanOK Tranan94:220:10227:400:02433:371:05333:050:38
4Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto95:371:25127:380:00534:101:38633:491:22
5Agne BengtssonOK Kompassen96:192:07427:520:14233:140:42835:132:46
6Sören AnderssonIK Dran100:386:26829:301:52736:374:05734:312:04
7Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung101:016:491030:112:331037:204:48533:301:03
8Stig JohanssonFalköpings AIK OK102:348:22729:181:40634:141:422539:026:35
9Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde103:058:53929:321:542740:588:26232:350:08
10Claes-Göran StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK107:0712:551130:122:341638:476:151738:085:41
11Tommy OlssonOK Dacke107:1313:01227:400:021338:205:483141:138:46
12Olof KarlssonUddevalla OK108:2614:141832:475:091738:546:221236:454:18
13Morgan LjungVaggeryds SOK108:4114:292333:095:31736:374:052438:556:28
14Rune SandbergUddevalla OK108:4314:312834:286:50936:474:151437:285:01
15Bill SchölinTockarps IK108:4614:342233:065:281137:415:091637:595:32
16Stig JohanssonBredaryds SOK108:5414:421431:323:541538:285:562338:546:27
17Rune RingsgårdOK Roxen111:3017:182634:236:452440:418:091036:263:59
18Göran BengtssonTockarps IK111:3817:262032:515:132640:548:221537:535:26
19Henry DjurbäckMarkbygdens OK111:3917:271732:084:301438:265:543041:058:38
20Lars-Göran MolinMarkbygdens OK111:4217:302935:388:001939:387:061036:263:59
21Dag LorénOK Frisene111:5017:381832:475:092540:448:121838:195:52
22Bengt SörensenJönköpings OK112:0017:482433:285:502941:349:021336:584:31
23Roland NilssonFalköpings AIK OK113:4319:311231:123:341238:085:364444:2311:56
24Bo JernbergOK Roxen117:0722:551331:203:423242:239:514143:2410:57
25Stig LandstorpOK Tor118:3124:192533:345:562140:087:364744:4912:22
26Torbjörn WikströmOK Orinto118:5924:473637:129:341839:306:583542:179:50
27Gert OlssonSkåneslättens OL119:0324:512634:236:453543:1410:423241:268:59
28Hans M CarlssonIFK Göteborg119:3325:213236:208:422340:378:053842:3610:09
29Lennart GustavssonIK Uven119:3525:231531:564:183342:4510:134844:5412:27
30Ted LiivrandOK Skogshjortarna122:5228:404340:4513:073041:569:242840:117:44
31Gunnar CarlsonOK Roxen126:2232:104240:2612:483743:4911:173442:079:40
32Per-Olof FernbergIS Skanne126:2432:125342:4515:074145:0012:282038:396:12
33Jörgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK126:3032:184641:4814:104445:5713:252138:456:18
34Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion126:3532:235843:5116:133442:5710:252739:477:20
35Karsten RichardtKøge OK126:3832:263336:358:574847:2314:513942:4010:13
36Ulf PerssonAnderstorps OK126:4432:324140:0212:243844:0111:294042:4110:14
37Kjell DolvaSkien OK126:4832:363536:579:193643:2210:505046:2914:02
38Lars TuvessonUlricehamns OK126:5632:444440:5313:153142:079:354243:5611:29
39Sven-Olof PetterssonMullsjö SOK127:4933:376647:3119:532841:048:322639:146:47
40Gunnar VallinOK Landehof129:1535:034541:1713:394947:4015:082940:187:51
41Christer SamuelssonOK Löftan131:1837:065743:3816:004245:1612:443742:249:57
41Lars PerssonOK Kompassen131:1837:063136:108:324345:3413:025749:3417:07
43Hans Chr. StribBallerup OK131:2837:165042:1814:406453:0020:28936:103:43
44Gunnar AnderssonIK Vista131:3237:204942:1414:365950:4218:101938:366:09
45Lars FinbomOK Landehof132:5338:413838:4811:104646:5714:255247:0814:41
46Ingvar MarsKinnaströms SK133:1439:023737:5110:135148:0815:365347:1514:48
47Ebbe MalmMarkaryds FK134:2640:143939:3711:596352:5220:203341:579:30
48Bengt GardOskarströms OK134:4440:324741:5714:195750:2417:523642:239:56
49Jan HanssonLunds OK134:5440:423035:558:174044:4112:096554:1821:51
50Nils KarlssonVäxjö AIS135:2241:106547:1819:405349:1216:402238:526:25
51Leif AxelssonMålilla OK135:2841:163436:509:126051:0318:315447:3515:08
52Acke WåhlanderGöteborg-Majorna OK142:1648:046144:2116:436151:3419:024946:2113:54
53Bengt MattssonOK Orinto144:4150:296847:5020:125550:0117:295146:5014:23
54Lars HenrikssonOK Älme148:0153:496044:0516:277055:0622:345548:5016:23
55Ingemar BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb148:1454:025643:2315:456653:4121:096151:1018:43
56Lars-Olov DahlbergOK Landehof148:3754:255442:5715:197961:0928:374644:3112:04
57Leif IngemarssonFK Vittus149:1555:037451:3924:014747:1414:426050:2217:55
58Lars T LorénOK Frisene149:1655:047553:1825:406251:3519:034444:2311:56
59Leif SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK149:1855:065142:2314:454546:4814:167260:0727:40
60Lars-Olof GustafssonOK Klyftamo149:2055:087249:2721:495650:1917:475749:3417:07
61Frank MensinkMinor152:5058:387048:3420:566954:5022:185649:2616:59
62Christer GrönbladHärlövs IF152:5758:455543:0515:277256:1523:436453:3721:10
63Johnny KarlssonUddevalla OK155:0660:545943:5616:187456:5224:206554:1821:51
64Roland NilssonOK Kompassen155:5061:384842:1014:327356:3824:066957:0224:35
65Erling SamuelssonOK Vilse 87157:3363:215242:2414:465047:5915:277767:1034:43
66Lars-Olof RönnqvistOK Löftan158:1163:596447:0319:257557:3325:016353:3521:08
67Tommy PedersenOK Orinto162:5168:396346:0618:286854:0421:327562:4130:14
68Thorwald FranssonOK Virdarna163:3269:206847:5020:127860:5628:246854:4622:19
69Niels TuliniusOK SG168:0373:517753:3225:547156:0623:347158:2525:58
70Kuno RasmussenBallerup OK175:3681:248260:0232:246553:2420:527462:1029:43
71Jörgen HallbergIK Ymer177:1783:057853:4226:048062:1829:467361:1728:50
72Roland PerssonOK Älme178:1784:058360:2032:427760:3127:597057:2624:59
73Jan HausnerOK SG179:5585:437349:3421:567658:1025:387972:1139:44
74Bo SenjeHalmstad OK180:0485:526747:4620:088467:3735:057664:4132:14
75Carl-Eric AnderssonFjärås AIK187:4993:378682:4855:105850:3918:076754:2221:55
76Mogens JørgensenSøllerød OK188:3294:207956:0628:288163:5131:197868:3536:08
77Nils-Erik BondessonFrosta OK203:14109:026245:3417:568367:1334:418290:2758:00
78Björn AhlnérGöteborg-Majorna OK203:58109:468460:4033:028569:4337:118073:3541:08
79Svend Erik JensenBallerup OK204:41110:298157:2129:438773:3941:078173:4141:14
80Knud Erik ThomsenSvendborg OK219:46125:348799:1871:408266:5734:256253:3121:04
Bengt HenrikssonVäxjö AISEj godk.7653:2825:50Ej godk.5749:3417:07
Lennart HermanssonStångenäs AISEj godk.1632:054:272240:147:42Ej godk.
Lars-Åke SjökvistVärend GN OLEj godk.4039:5612:18Ej godk.Ej godk.
Ronald McGrailHjärnarps GH OLEj startEj start3944:1111:394344:0411:37
Jan VulcanTolered-Utby Ol-klubbEj start2132:545:162040:007:28Ej start
Göran SvenssonFK FinnEj startEj start5248:4216:10Ej start
Bengt BörjessonOK AlehofEj start7149:2121:435449:2316:51Ej start
Jan LarssonSävedalens AIKEj startEj godk.6753:5421:22Ej start
Göran LarssonOK KompassenEj start8056:4629:088670:5038:18Ej start
Steen BaunehøjOK RoskildeEj start8563:1835:40Ej startEj start
Leo KullmanOK AlehofEj startEj startEj startEj start
Bengt-Rune WallströmIK UvenEj startEj startEj startEj start

D70  27 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Birgitta OlssonRonneby OK102:560:00335:310:48133:280:00133:570:00
2Gunnel SvenssonIK Ymer117:2014:24235:220:39239:115:43642:478:50
3Birgitta StenströmVänersborgs SK117:2214:26839:394:56341:518:23235:521:55
4Ingrid HermanssonIK Ymer117:3114:35537:092:26443:3110:03336:512:54
5Gun LarssonOK Lindéna117:3414:38134:430:00544:1410:46438:374:40
6Britt RangertIK Ymer126:0523:09435:340:511047:5914:31542:328:35
7Marie-Louise LundströmOK Löftan130:4927:531042:007:17745:4012:12743:099:12
8Ann-Britt BjörkmanKungälvs OK132:5630:001243:268:43645:1711:49844:1310:16
9Lillemor LorénOK Frisene138:1335:171142:187:351148:3715:09947:1813:21
10Lena WaernTrollhättans SOK138:3135:35638:454:02946:5813:301452:4818:51
11Lisbeth BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb138:5535:59738:494:061249:1315:451050:5316:56
12Berit ByströmOK Virdarna143:0540:09940:135:301351:3518:071151:1717:20
13Gunilla GrönbladHärlövs IF143:1140:151344:379:54846:0312:351352:3118:34
14Mona CarlsonOK Skogshjortarna159:4656:501650:4416:011454:0020:321555:0221:05
15Elvy BörjessonOK Alehof168:4665:502054:4620:031657:5324:251856:0722:10
16Ann-Britt BjörnlingerIK Vista170:0667:101954:4420:011859:4426:161755:3821:41
17Barbro JohanssonSjövalla FK173:4770:512464:0429:211557:5224:241251:5117:54
18Birgitta ParknerOK Landehof174:4671:501753:0918:262266:3133:031655:0621:09
19Berit NilssonOK Älme175:2072:241546:0111:181758:1124:432471:0837:11
20Anne-Catrine PerssonMariestads FK186:5784:011445:5811:152576:0042:322064:5931:02
21Gull-Britt GrönbergKungälvs OK188:5485:582564:1229:291962:3029:021962:1228:15
22Karin LindénOK Gynge192:1589:192156:1321:302367:2533:572368:3734:40
23Inger BylanderSvenljunga OK197:3394:372258:2323:402064:2430:562674:4640:49
24Inga PerssonOK Landehof200:4597:491853:2718:442781:1547:472166:0332:06
25Vanja KristenssonIK Dran200:5698:002768:1333:302165:2731:592267:1633:19
26Lillemor HallinOK Landehof202:4999:532360:2025:372469:4936:212572:4038:43
27Ing-Mari LarssonOK Löftan226:31123:352666:2531:422676:0742:392783:5950:02

H70  50 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Lars-Åke ClaessonSkillingaryds FK102:420:00127:580:00137:330:00437:111:33
2Inge PerssonFK Boken107:074:25332:094:11238:320:59236:260:48
3Henrik BergmanOK Linné112:059:23332:094:11442:164:43537:402:02
4Kjell MånssonRonneby OK114:2311:411037:259:27340:212:48336:370:59
5Arne GrøndahlSøllerød OK118:1315:31533:025:041045:007:27840:114:33
6Rolf JakobssonAlfta-Ösa OK119:2316:41836:288:30643:536:20639:023:24
7Stig-Ove TollIK Stern121:2518:43636:138:15543:225:491041:506:12
8Kenneth IvehagFrämmestads IK122:1019:28230:412:431346:369:031544:539:15
9Ronny AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna124:2721:451740:2012:22944:427:09739:253:47
10Per HaepplingVästerås SOK125:1622:342141:2713:291648:1110:38135:380:00
11Magne HagströmFrölunda OL126:5924:17736:168:181446:529:191343:518:13
12Ole SvendsenOK Roskilde131:1528:332241:5914:011749:0011:27940:164:38
13Göte Johansson D-POK Tranan131:5329:112544:4416:46744:076:341143:027:24
14Erland LingJönköpings OK134:0631:242442:4514:471246:128:391745:099:31
15Roland LagessonOK Löftan134:5832:161640:0912:111849:4212:091645:079:29
16Bengt AnderssonTidaholm SOK Sisu135:4733:051539:2811:301949:5312:201846:2610:48
17Kjell LindauOK Kompassen137:1934:372342:3814:402150:3913:061444:028:24
18Sven Olof FranssonOK Stigen138:0235:201840:3912:411547:279:542349:5614:18
19Waste ByströmOK Virdarna138:1835:363148:5620:581145:498:161243:337:55
20Bengt-Åke SvenssonIK Ymer138:3235:501339:0711:092552:5315:201946:3210:54
21Gösta LindqvistOK Löftan138:4035:581940:4212:44844:096:362753:4918:11
22Lars LindénOK Gynge140:3137:491238:3910:412452:4415:112149:0813:30
23Rune GunnarssonNässjö OK141:0738:251439:2311:252352:4215:092049:0213:24
24Olle HermanssonIK Ymer141:2438:42937:239:252754:4617:132249:1513:37
25Stig KarlssonTorsås OK157:0154:193954:0126:032251:4214:092451:1815:40
26Ivan ErnvidUlricehamns OK157:0654:243349:2421:262050:0012:273257:4222:04
27Bo SvenssonTockarps IK158:1155:291138:0510:074168:1530:422551:5116:13
28Jørn ThomsenKolding OK159:0556:233047:4819:503158:4621:132652:3116:53
29Torgny JonssonVäxjö AIS159:1156:292040:4312:452654:2416:513664:0428:26
30Nils-Erik GunnarssonOK Gipen161:0558:232745:0717:092957:3219:593358:2622:48
31Svein BakkenStigsökarna163:2560:432644:5116:533057:4120:083560:5325:15
32Paul SchannongMalmö OK172:2969:473549:4821:503765:4128:082957:0021:22
33Niels LyhneTisvilde Hegn OK177:5375:114159:1431:163361:3624:033057:0321:25
34Arne JohanssonBredaryds SOK186:5384:113449:2821:303966:1228:393971:1335:35
35Holger MikkelsenOdense Orienteringsklub191:0888:264567:5039:523865:5628:233157:2221:44
36Johnny WallingeOK Kolmården192:5690:143852:4224:444476:0938:363764:0528:27
37Johnny MalmgrenHjärnarps GH OL196:4894:063652:1124:134270:5733:244173:4038:02
38Herluf JensenSvendborg OK211:57109:154465:4437:464790:1152:382856:0220:24
39Hans Olof AnderssonOK Skogshjortarna257:40154:584882:0754:094688:5551:224286:3851:00
Palle Møller NielsenOdense OrienteringsklubEj godk.Ej godk.3463:3526:023458:5923:21
Håkan BrostMalmö OKEj godk.Ej godk.2856:4519:123869:0033:22
Kent CarlgrenOK SkogshjortarnaEj godk.2945:4417:46Ej godk.4072:4537:07
Göran ThourVärend GN OLEj godk.4057:1829:203463:3526:02Ej godk.
Karl-Axel JohanssonIK UvenEj start3249:1821:203259:2721:54Ej start
Sven-Erik ForsellLunds OKEj start3752:2824:303664:5227:19Ej start
Tom LindbergLunds OKEj start2845:2817:304066:5129:18Ej start
Roger TorperSkaukameratene OLEj start4263:5535:574374:5837:25Ej start
Bengt HanssonOK LöftanEj start4774:2346:254577:3840:05Ej start
Christer WestbergIFK GöteborgEj start4365:2637:28Ej startEj start
Ingvar BengtssonOskarströms OKEj start4672:4144:43Ej startEj start

D75  12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Inger HallbergIK Uven172:060:00349:233:13666:336:44456:102:32
2Ann-Marie TillmanFalköpings AIK OK178:476:41452:146:04262:262:37664:0710:29
3Gro BakkenStigsökarna180:478:41962:5616:46463:453:56254:060:28
4Gun HanssonYstads OK183:0911:031167:0320:53362:282:39153:380:00
5Vera TofteredIF Rigor183:5111:45247:421:32566:056:16870:0416:26
6Marianne PeterssonFrölunda OL184:4412:38760:2814:18159:490:00764:2710:49
7Christina HogedalKungälvs OK187:1915:13657:1511:05770:4710:58559:175:39
8Inger KarlssonIK Dran227:1855:12860:4614:36978:5219:03987:4034:02
9Gerd HallstenVänersborgs SK233:2261:161063:2017:10876:0816:191193:5440:16
Gunnel BörjessonIK UvenEj godk.146:100:00Ej godk.354:230:45
Inga JohanssonSöders-TyresöEj start1275:5729:47Ej start1089:1335:35
Anita AnderssonFjärås AIKEj start555:159:051094:0334:14Ej start

H75  44 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Ernie BroströmHalmstad OK108:200:00230:030:27240:042:24438:132:27
2Håkan SkogumMarkbygdens OK108:420:22129:360:00343:205:40135:460:00
3Roland KarlssonRonneby OK111:383:18635:325:56137:400:00538:262:40
4Nils GrannKristinehamns OK121:0812:48331:161:40443:335:53946:1910:33
5Roland BrandshageSävedalens AIK121:4213:22535:175:41546:178:37640:084:22
6Göran OlofssonFjärås AIK121:5013:30432:473:111351:5914:19237:041:18
7Lennart BernhedTolered-Utby Ol-klubb125:4217:221841:3311:57646:268:46337:431:57
8Sven-Erik LundAnderstorps OK130:5622:361137:247:481048:5311:13744:398:53
9Åke HogedalKungälvs OK136:1327:53836:527:16747:029:221752:1916:33
10Åke AxelssonIK Uven136:4128:21937:057:29948:4611:061550:5015:04
11Leif SjögrenOK Orion143:2535:051438:399:032057:3719:571047:0911:23
12Kjell PerssonMariestads FK146:1137:511942:1712:411753:3015:501450:2414:38
13Atte HeikkiläOK Gipen151:1842:582247:5818:221955:0517:251148:1512:29
14Lars-Göran BjörnlingerIK Vista151:3943:192952:4723:111452:4215:02846:1010:24
15Kåre TengnérFK Friskus-Varberg152:3544:152042:3412:582358:5821:181651:0315:17
16Arne GustafssonMalmö OK159:1450:54736:497:13847:209:402975:0539:19
17Guntram MånssonMariestads FK159:4351:231540:3110:551653:1615:362365:5630:10
18Anders AdlerLinköpings AIK164:4056:203054:0424:281854:1816:381856:1820:32
19Sigvard RudolfssonOK Gisle167:3859:182549:3419:582660:5623:161957:0821:22
20Stig FranssonOK Stigen173:2065:002142:4113:051149:0811:283381:3145:45
21Rune BengtssonRonneby OK175:0166:411237:408:042560:2622:463176:5541:09
22Bent MortensenOK 73 175:4767:273154:3124:551250:3612:562770:4034:54
23Bengt-Åke BorgemoSOK Viljan183:0774:473355:3726:013068:5631:162058:3422:48
24JB LarssonOK Löftan183:3675:162751:3421:582762:5925:192569:0333:17
25Karl-Eric WannbergIK Omega186:2078:002650:2420:482966:1128:312669:4533:59
26Lennart ErikssonOK Stigen186:4778:274184:3054:541552:4615:061249:3113:45
27Gunnar WaernTrollhättans SOK190:5482:342852:2422:482258:1020:303280:2044:34
28Olle JohanssonSöders-Tyresö191:0282:423557:5128:153271:5034:102261:2125:35
29Ingemar TuressonMalmö OK192:5084:304073:4644:102157:4420:042161:2025:34
30Gunnar FribergOK Kompassen195:0386:432348:2918:533170:4833:083075:4640:00
31Mogens KöhlerBallerup OK204:0395:433154:3124:553475:1837:382874:1438:28
32Erland OlssonDalsjöfors IF212:22104:023963:5734:213580:4643:062467:3931:53
33Rune KarlssonOK Löftan243:10134:503863:2533:493372:3534:5534107:1071:24
Rune AhlanderJönköpings OKEj godk.1640:3310:57Ej godk.1350:2214:36
Klas TykessonRävetofta OKEj godk.1740:3911:032459:1521:35Ej godk.
Evert JenhallOK SkogsvargarnaEj godk.2448:3819:022863:1625:36Ej godk.
Bengt OlofssonHjärnarps GH OLEj godk.3457:0527:29Ej godk.Ej godk.
Sören BråhnJönköpings OKEj start3761:2631:503681:0143:21Ej start
Torild BornetunSkillingaryds FKEj start1037:077:31Ej godk.Ej start
Otto HolmdahlLinköpings OKEj start1337:598:23Ej godk.Ej start
Stig GustafssonHalmstad OKEj start3659:3630:00Ej startEj start
Lennart ÖstanbäckMarkbygdens OKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Tord LöövLidköpings VSKEj startEj startEj startEj start
Bernt JohanssonOK GisleEj startEj startEj startEj start

D80  6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Bernice AntonssonFK Friskus-Varberg127:150:00142:230:00245:524:21139:000:00
2Gunvor GöranssonLaholms IF OK142:1014:55347:455:22349:167:45245:096:09
3Signe NymanUddevalla IS147:4620:31245:583:35141:310:00560:1721:17
4Anna-Lisa BerglundSävedalens AIK163:3036:15452:159:52558:5317:22352:2213:22
5Lisa HedströmGöteborg-Majorna OK164:1036:55554:1011:47455:0813:37454:5215:52
6Gunvor HåkanssonMarkbygdens OK206:0878:53656:3514:12685:5144:20663:4224:42

H80  14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Sture PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK126:530:00241:242:34239:070:07346:220:43
2Allan HåkanssonSOK Viljan129:002:07138:500:00341:102:10649:003:21
3Ture GunnarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK132:556:02341:402:50545:366:36145:390:00
4Bertil JohanssonMarkbygdens OK133:466:53442:233:33139:000:00752:236:44
5Valter AlamaaIK Vikings OK134:027:09645:336:43442:203:20246:090:30
6Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven150:5123:58543:294:39854:1815:18853:047:25
7Ove KilbornUddevalla IS157:0330:10853:2514:35955:2916:29548:092:30
8Sven Erik AnderssonFalköpings AIK OK160:1533:22749:3810:481163:3924:39446:581:19
9Henry GustafssonÅlems OK168:2941:361156:1217:22646:477:471265:3019:51
10Bertil JohanssonSkåneslättens OL173:3346:401055:2716:371263:4324:43954:238:44
11Rolf ForsmanTolered-Utby Ol-klubb181:0554:12954:1715:271370:5831:581055:5010:11
12Svend FladbergKøge OK194:4767:541377:3138:41752:2113:211164:5519:16
13Kurt DoseKøge OK214:5087:571271:4632:561062:0623:061380:5835:19
Sven AnderssonOK StigenEj startEj startEj startEj start

H85  1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+E2plE2tidE2tid+E3plE3tidE3tid+
1Bengt BorgGöteborg-Majorna OK197:350:00191:040:00155:210:00151:100:00


Skapad 2013-07-16 23:16:35 med OLA version 5.1.4-1