2017-10-01 14:53:56

PlatsKlubbTotaltEfterDiffKvar
000000000000000000000000000000000
1Snättringe SK9799000
2Järfälla OK95032962960
3Tullinge SK90037965000
4OK Södertörn859412054090
5OK Ravinen85061293880
6Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK6529327019770
7Täby OK634434551850
8Sundbybergs IK563641637080
9IFK Lidingö SOK499348066430
10Attunda OK482349761700
11Järla Orientering424255575810
12Skarpnäcks OL390258973400
13OK Älvsjö-Örby344063594620
14Haninge SOK330464951360
15Skogsluffarnas OK32646535400
16IFK Enskede307367261910
17Söders-Tyresö267771223960
18Gustavsbergs OK254972501280
19Waxholms OK221275873370
20Bromma-Vällingby SOK178980104230
21Väsby OK17608039290
22Hellas Orientering145383463070
23Mälarö SOK119286072610
24OK Österåker101587841770
25Solna OK61991803960