In English
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Sprintserie 2011


NAMN KLUBB 26-maj 07-jun 14-jun 13-sep 24-sep
Adam Eriksson SOK x        
Adrian Carlsson SOK x        
Agnes Broberg SOK x        
Albin Johansson TSOK   x x x  
Albin Kårén SOK x x      
Albin Selander SOK x        
Albin Söderberg SOK x x      
Alice Helleman SOK x        
Alice Larsson SOK x x   x  
Alice Palmgren SOK x x x    
Alma Eriksson SOK x        
Alva Eliasson SOK x        
Alva Larsson SOK x x   x  
Andreas Sandberg TSOK x x      
Ann Johansson SOK x   x    
Anna Adetorp SOK x x x x  
Anna Lampinen SSOK x x x x  
Anton Söderberg SOK x x      
Astrid Rex SOK       x  
Axel Englund TSOK x        
Axel Eriksson SOK x        
Axel Lindqvist SOK x x x    
Axel Lundgren SOK   x      
Axel Martin NOK x   x    
Björn Johansson SOK   x      
Cajsa Åström SOK x   x    
Cassandra Andersson SSOK   x      
Clara Forslund SOK x        
Ebba Englund VKU x        
Eddie Edström SOK x x x    
Edit Orre TSOK   x      
Elin Nilsson VKU x   x    
Elin Unander SOK x        
Elis Liukkonen SOK x x x    
Ellen Norman VKU   x x    
Ellen Sjögren SOK x x      
Elof Lindström SOK x   x    
Elsa Lampinen SSOK x x x x  
Emelie Jonasson SSOK   x x    
Emma Andrén SSOK   x x x  
Erik Åkre SOK x   x    
Frida Kårén SOK x        
Frida Svedberg SOK   x      
Frida Vikström SOK x        
Gustav Andersson SOK x        
Gustav Cederström SOK x        
Gustav Fraenell SOK x        
Hanna Hugosson SOK   x x    
Hanna Nilsson VKU x x x    
Hannes Lindahl SOK x        
Hugo Nordlander SOK   x      
Isabelle de la Rosée VKU x        
Jenny Nilsson VKU x        
Johan Lindén SSOK   x x x  
Johan Nordin SOK x x x    
Johanna Sjölund SOK x x x x  
Johanna Åström VKU          
Johannes Björklund NOK x x x x  
Jonne Liukkonen SOK     x    
Jorunn Lindström SOK x        
Julia Hjelm IFS x        
Kajsa Lindqvist SSOK   x x    
Karl Pontén IFS     x    
Lars Sjöbom NOK x x x    
Lina Pontén IFS     x x  
Linnea Jonasson SSOK   x x x  
Lisa Källgren SSOK       x  
Lovisa Edström SOK x x      
Lucas Bengtsson SSOK   x x    
Lukas Ejvinsson VKU x        
Lukas Walther VKU x x x    
Magdalena Paldanius SSOK   x      
Maja Engberg VKU x x x x  
Maria Lindström VKU x        
Markus Engberg VKU x     x  
Mårten Edström SOK x x      
Nanna Westerberg TSOK     x    
Nelly Persson SOK x x      
Nicklas Andrén SSOK   x x x  
Nils Lundgren SOK   x x    
Oscar Sundlöf TSOK x x x x  
Oskar Hjalte TSOK x        
Oskar Vikström SOK x        
Petter Erlandsson SOK x        
Petter Johansson TSOK x x x x  
Rebecka Svensk VKU x        
Robin Edlund SOK x x x x  
Sanna Wassbrink VKU x        
Sara Hjalte TSOK   x      
Sara Nilsson VKU x   x    
Sebastian Nordström SSOK x x      
Simon Brydolf SOK x        
Simon Nordlander SOK   x      
Sofie Fröjd SOK   x      
Stina Källgren SSOK       x  
Stina Nordin SOK x x x x  
Stina Åström SOK x x x x  
Tim Jangdal SOK x        
Tore Palmgren SOK x x x    
Tova Westerberg TSOK     x    
Tove Ericson SOK   x x x  
Vendela Wermelin SOK x        
Viktor Nordling SOK x        
Wilmer Rex SOK       x  

Uppdaterad: 17 APR 2017 09:05 Skribent: Thomas Engberg
Till svenskorientering.se
Partners
bagheera_eventor_paketpris_ol_mars21.gif
 Våra partners
Länkar


Postadress:
Medelpads Orienteringsförbund
Nordichallen, Box 890
851 24 Sundsvall

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706865610
E-post: medelpad@orientering...

Annons