Hallands 3-dagars, Sträcktidsresultatlista

Etapp 3, 2010-07-18

D102050 m35 anmälda
1Ellen Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
14:110:57
0:57
2:18
3:15
2:24
5:39
2:23
8:02
1:23
9:25
2:16
11:41
0:41
12:22
1:00
13:22
0:49
14:11
   
2Johanna Källvik-Leufvén
Åmåls OK
14:261:08
1:08
2:17
3:25
2:13
5:38
2:27
8:05
1:07
9:12
2:31
11:43
0:40
12:23
1:09
13:32
0:54
14:26
   
3Alma Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
14:270:57
0:57
2:10
3:07
2:26
5:33
2:30
8:03
1:31
9:34
2:26
12:00
0:41
12:41
0:59
13:40
0:47
14:27
   
4Linnea Bodin
Almby IK
14:421:03
1:03
2:12
3:15
2:14
5:29
2:20
7:49
1:27
9:16
2:46
12:02
0:45
12:47
1:05
13:52
0:50
14:42
   
5Erika Källvik-Leufvén
Åmåls OK
15:201:30
1:30
2:11
3:41
2:16
5:57
2:26
8:23
1:23
9:46
2:43
12:29
0:45
13:14
1:14
14:28
0:52
15:20
   
6Annika Simonsen
FIF Hillerød
15:421:15
1:15
2:15
3:30
2:10
5:40
3:11
8:51
1:16
10:07
2:52
12:59
0:45
13:44
1:07
14:51
0:51
15:42
   
7Olivia Fröberg
OK Roxen
16:061:02
1:02
2:11
3:13
2:09
5:22
2:33
7:55
1:37
9:32
3:56
13:28
0:44
14:12
1:00
15:12
0:54
16:06
   
8Alicia Lundgren
Värend GN OL
16:201:37
1:37
2:21
3:58
2:23
6:21
2:58
9:19
1:19
10:38
3:03
13:41
0:44
14:25
1:06
15:31
0:49
16:20
   
9Maja Kindlund
OK Tranan
16:341:01
1:01
2:24
3:25
2:29
5:54
3:08
9:02
1:36
10:38
2:57
13:35
0:51
14:26
1:10
15:36
0:58
16:34
   
10Tale Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
17:041:15
1:15
2:55
4:10
2:39
6:49
2:55
9:44
1:40
11:24
2:51
14:15
0:51
15:06
1:06
16:12
0:52
17:04
   
11Irmalinn Nilsson
Härlövs IF
19:071:24
1:24
3:18
4:42
2:49
7:31
3:19
10:50
1:42
12:32
3:34
16:06
0:46
16:52
1:21
18:13
0:54
19:07
   
12Alma Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
19:262:18
2:18
3:12
5:30
3:27
8:57
2:54
11:51
1:55
13:46
2:58
16:44
0:55
17:39
1:00
18:39
0:47
19:26
   
13Emma Ling
Jönköpings OK
20:001:39
1:39
3:42
5:21
3:00
8:21
3:18
11:39
1:28
13:07
3:28
16:35
1:11
17:46
1:12
18:58
1:02
20:00
   
14Malin Nilsson
OK Tranan
20:271:07
1:07
2:24
3:31
3:21
6:52
2:54
9:46
4:54
14:40
3:06
17:46
0:47
18:33
1:06
19:39
0:48
20:27
   
15Lotten Kindlundh
FK Finn
20:281:26
1:26
4:10
5:36
2:41
8:17
3:59
12:16
2:18
14:34
3:05
17:39
1:02
18:41
1:00
19:41
0:47
20:28
   
16Lovisa Johansson
OK Dacke
20:361:12
1:12
4:02
5:14
2:27
7:41
2:47
10:28
3:50
14:18
3:29
17:47
0:53
18:40
1:06
19:46
0:50
20:36
   
17Moa Sågby
Jönköpings OK
21:151:05
1:05
2:55
4:00
2:53
6:53
6:06
12:59
2:50
15:49
2:51
18:40
0:43
19:23
1:00
20:23
0:52
21:15
   
18Elvira Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
21:391:10
1:10
2:26
3:36
2:46
6:22
3:34
9:56
5:03
14:59
3:29
18:28
1:17
19:45
1:06
20:51
0:48
21:39
   
19Alva Selerud
OK Kolmården
21:420:59
0:59
3:12
4:11
3:05
7:16
2:51
10:07
5:08
15:15
3:42
18:57
0:54
19:51
1:04
20:55
0:47
21:42
   
20Elin Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
22:092:39
2:39
2:41
5:20
3:13
8:33
4:21
12:54
2:49
15:43
3:32
19:15
0:43
19:58
1:12
21:10
0:59
22:09
   
21Hanna Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
22:371:07
1:07
6:23
7:30
3:12
10:42
3:17
13:59
2:11
16:10
3:37
19:47
0:57
20:44
1:04
21:48
0:49
22:37
   
22Tova Ericsson
Ronneby OK
23:162:11
2:11
4:04
6:15
3:29
9:44
3:54
13:38
1:39
15:17
4:47
20:04
0:55
20:59
1:16
22:15
1:01
23:16
   
23Selma Moqvist
Lerums SOK
23:321:10
1:10
2:49
3:59
2:44
6:43
3:04
9:47
8:15
18:02
2:42
20:44
0:47
21:31
1:08
22:39
0:53
23:32
   
24Ruth Sjöfors
OK Älme
24:201:29
1:29
5:24
6:53
3:27
10:20
5:46
16:06
1:50
17:56
3:12
21:08
0:56
22:04
1:21
23:25
0:55
24:20
   
25Emma Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
27:081:23
1:23
2:58
4:21
3:22
7:43
6:14
13:57
2:00
15:57
6:40
22:37
2:04
24:41
1:19
26:00
1:08
27:08
   
26Isa Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
28:251:04
1:04
4:13
5:17
4:05
9:22
5:43
15:05
2:16
17:21
6:07
23:28
1:34
25:02
2:40
27:42
0:43
28:25
   
27Tove Johansson
OK Alehof
31:221:20
1:20
9:57
11:17
3:47
15:04
4:35
19:39
2:29
22:08
5:42
27:50
1:10
29:00
1:21
30:21
1:01
31:22
   
28Hanna Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
32:221:48
1:48
4:00
5:48
5:45
11:33
7:02
18:35
3:50
22:25
6:06
28:31
1:19
29:50
1:34
31:24
0:58
32:22
   
29Heidi Fors
OK Grip
32:242:39
2:39
6:50
9:29
5:11
14:40
5:15
19:55
2:25
22:20
6:00
28:20
1:29
29:49
1:29
31:18
1:06
32:24
   
30Moa Bäckström
IF Rigor
41:581:14
1:14
4:56
6:10
4:08
10:18
4:02
14:20
20:43
35:03
3:17
38:20
0:59
39:19
1:32
40:51
1:07
41:58
   
Sara Brinch
HSOK.dk
Ej godk.1:16
1:16
3:02
4:18
2:29
6:47
         




D122290 m58 anmälda
1Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
16:000:52
0:52
3:19
4:11
2:07
6:18
2:33
8:51
4:11
13:02
1:22
14:24
0:53
15:17
0:43
16:00
    
2Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
17:450:51
0:51
3:30
4:21
2:38
6:59
2:42
9:41
5:00
14:41
1:20
16:01
0:56
16:57
0:48
17:45
    
3Klara Ask
Markbygdens OK
18:280:56
0:56
3:13
4:09
3:05
7:14
2:45
9:59
5:02
15:01
1:37
16:38
1:00
17:38
0:50
18:28
    
4Lisa Johansson
OK Tranan
18:290:37
0:37
3:19
3:56
3:49
7:45
2:34
10:19
5:00
15:19
1:18
16:37
1:04
17:41
0:48
18:29
    
5Vilma Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
18:381:03
1:03
3:18
4:21
2:43
7:04
5:04
12:08
3:39
15:47
1:14
17:01
0:54
17:55
0:43
18:38
    
6Agnes Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
19:120:55
0:55
3:49
4:44
2:56
7:40
3:41
11:21
4:22
15:43
1:39
17:22
1:02
18:24
0:48
19:12
    
7Elsa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
19:271:00
1:00
3:35
4:35
4:21
8:56
3:02
11:58
4:17
16:15
1:24
17:39
1:03
18:42
0:45
19:27
    
8Klara Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
19:320:59
0:59
3:23
4:22
2:20
6:42
3:26
10:08
6:09
16:17
1:25
17:42
0:58
18:40
0:52
19:32
    
9Sofie Persson
Härlövs IF
19:580:58
0:58
3:31
4:29
2:48
7:17
3:05
10:22
5:56
16:18
1:35
17:53
1:09
19:02
0:56
19:58
    
10Amelia Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
20:051:01
1:01
3:49
4:50
5:03
9:53
2:42
12:35
4:18
16:53
1:21
18:14
1:00
19:14
0:51
20:05
    
11Sanna Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
20:250:52
0:52
2:57
3:49
2:38
6:27
4:50
11:17
6:12
17:29
1:16
18:45
0:54
19:39
0:46
20:25
    
Moa Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
20:251:00
1:00
3:32
4:32
3:03
7:35
3:36
11:11
5:19
16:30
1:49
18:19
1:14
19:33
0:52
20:25
    
13Astrid Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
20:371:39
1:39
4:04
5:43
3:24
9:07
3:11
12:18
4:26
16:44
1:43
18:27
1:07
19:34
1:03
20:37
    
14Johanna Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
21:101:11
1:11
4:05
5:16
3:19
8:35
3:15
11:50
5:26
17:16
1:57
19:13
1:00
20:13
0:57
21:10
    
15Frida Kopp Stannum
Tisvilde Hegn OK
21:380:56
0:56
3:27
4:23
3:09
7:32
3:54
11:26
6:50
18:16
1:28
19:44
1:00
20:44
0:54
21:38
    
16Sandra Boström
OK Linné
22:030:50
0:50
3:45
4:35
4:36
9:11
4:12
13:23
5:11
18:34
1:38
20:12
1:02
21:14
0:49
22:03
    
17Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
22:211:07
1:07
3:17
4:24
7:53
12:17
2:36
14:53
4:19
19:12
1:20
20:32
0:54
21:26
0:55
22:21
    
18Emelie Svensson
IF Rigor
22:231:03
1:03
3:57
5:00
3:09
8:09
3:59
12:08
6:10
18:18
1:56
20:14
1:09
21:23
1:00
22:23
    
19Ebba Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22:371:02
1:02
3:16
4:18
7:52
12:10
2:39
14:49
4:24
19:13
1:31
20:44
1:03
21:47
0:50
22:37
    
20Kajsa Jungbjer
FK Herkules
22:441:02
1:02
4:07
5:09
3:58
9:07
3:48
12:55
3:35
16:30
4:25
20:55
0:57
21:52
0:52
22:44
    
21Emelie Roos
OK Landehof
23:151:11
1:11
3:19
4:30
3:03
7:33
6:01
13:34
5:57
19:31
1:56
21:27
0:57
22:24
0:51
23:15
    
22Lina Sundqvist
OK Tranan
23:231:06
1:06
3:23
4:29
5:18
9:47
3:25
13:12
4:03
17:15
4:17
21:32
0:59
22:31
0:52
23:23
    
23Moa Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
23:461:01
1:01
4:03
5:04
3:56
9:00
3:57
12:57
7:18
20:15
1:36
21:51
1:01
22:52
0:54
23:46
    
24Sofia Klasson
Hestra IF
23:521:04
1:04
3:42
4:46
5:31
10:17
3:37
13:54
6:10
20:04
1:53
21:57
1:00
22:57
0:55
23:52
    
25Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
24:070:57
0:57
5:13
6:10
5:21
11:31
3:33
15:04
4:58
20:02
2:04
22:06
1:14
23:20
0:47
24:07
    
26Aurora Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
24:181:04
1:04
4:14
5:18
4:17
9:35
4:02
13:37
7:08
20:45
1:37
22:22
1:07
23:29
0:49
24:18
    
27Klara Andersson
Härlövs IF
24:360:57
0:57
4:13
5:10
5:30
10:40
4:32
15:12
5:47
20:59
1:34
22:33
1:09
23:42
0:54
24:36
    
28Sofia Österman
Vänersborgs SK
24:431:23
1:23
4:02
5:25
4:30
9:55
4:16
14:11
6:54
21:05
1:34
22:39
1:07
23:46
0:57
24:43
    
29Amanda Backlund
Helsingborgs SOK
24:490:59
0:59
4:20
5:19
4:32
9:51
5:28
15:19
5:40
20:59
1:37
22:36
1:15
23:51
0:58
24:49
    
30Amanda Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
25:121:11
1:11
4:11
5:22
3:34
8:56
3:56
12:52
8:28
21:20
1:43
23:03
1:22
24:25
0:47
25:12
    
31Hanna Persson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
25:351:11
1:11
4:12
5:23
3:25
8:48
4:30
13:18
8:19
21:37
1:48
23:25
1:10
24:35
1:00
25:35
    
32Felicia Johansson
OK Nackhe
26:231:07
1:07
4:01
5:08
6:52
12:00
3:45
15:45
7:24
23:09
1:22
24:31
0:59
25:30
0:53
26:23
    
33Hilda Svensson
Nässjö OK
26:241:33
1:33
5:04
6:37
3:40
10:17
5:26
15:43
6:07
21:50
2:12
24:02
1:21
25:23
1:01
26:24
    
34Tove Lind
OK Lindena
27:301:09
1:09
4:25
5:34
4:50
10:24
5:04
15:28
6:45
22:13
2:39
24:52
1:40
26:32
0:58
27:30
    
35Sofia Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
27:391:18
1:18
3:59
5:17
4:02
9:19
4:11
13:30
10:24
23:54
1:47
25:41
1:06
26:47
0:52
27:39
    
36Rebecka Brorsson
Tockarps IK
28:020:51
0:51
3:55
4:46
3:32
8:18
3:34
11:52
12:17
24:09
1:51
26:00
1:07
27:07
0:55
28:02
    
37Jonna Fors
OK Grip
28:550:55
0:55
3:18
4:13
12:07
16:20
2:51
19:11
6:19
25:30
1:25
26:55
1:02
27:57
0:58
28:55
    
38Linnea Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
31:041:16
1:16
4:49
6:05
4:45
10:50
6:44
17:34
7:47
25:21
2:36
27:57
1:45
29:42
1:22
31:04
    
39Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
31:077:30
7:30
4:39
12:09
4:15
16:24
3:46
20:10
7:19
27:29
1:49
29:18
0:59
30:17
0:50
31:07
    
40Ida Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
31:370:55
0:55
4:10
5:05
2:45
7:50
6:31
14:21
13:57
28:18
1:25
29:43
1:01
30:44
0:53
31:37
    
41Madeleine Söderlund
Lerums SOK
31:560:54
0:54
3:47
4:41
3:55
8:36
6:10
14:46
13:52
28:38
1:29
30:07
0:56
31:03
0:53
31:56
    
42Julia Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
32:261:07
1:07
5:15
6:22
6:02
12:24
6:46
19:10
8:10
27:20
2:51
30:11
1:17
31:28
0:58
32:26
    
43Josefin Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
33:040:57
0:57
3:50
4:47
14:16
19:03
5:24
24:27
4:41
29:08
1:49
30:57
1:12
32:09
0:55
33:04
    
44Janneke Snijder
IK Uven
36:001:57
1:57
7:54
9:51
4:31
14:22
5:50
20:12
9:36
29:48
3:51
33:39
1:21
35:00
1:00
36:00
    
45Siri Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
36:060:57
0:57
3:54
4:51
18:11
23:02
4:16
27:18
4:52
32:10
2:05
34:15
1:02
35:17
0:49
36:06
    
46Linda Gustafsson
OK Tyr
36:240:54
0:54
3:34
4:28
8:12
12:40
6:22
19:02
13:55
32:57
1:35
34:32
1:00
35:32
0:52
36:24
    
47Anna Jönsson
Tormestorps IF
37:081:05
1:05
16:54
17:59
4:20
22:19
3:57
26:16
7:07
33:23
1:57
35:20
0:59
36:19
0:49
37:08
    
48Elinor Delin
Härlövs IF
37:101:17
1:17
9:51
11:08
7:17
18:25
5:45
24:10
8:18
32:28
2:18
34:46
1:24
36:10
1:00
37:10
    
49Viktoria Sjöstrand
FK Snapphanarna
37:301:30
1:30
5:18
6:48
4:54
11:42
10:35
22:17
10:43
33:00
2:26
35:26
1:09
36:35
0:55
37:30
    
50Ebba Bengtsson
OK Lindena
37:331:29
1:29
5:19
6:48
4:55
11:43
10:33
22:16
10:48
33:04
2:25
35:29
1:08
36:37
0:56
37:33
    
51Sara Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
41:121:12
1:12
5:42
6:54
11:40
18:34
6:27
25:01
11:22
36:23
2:36
38:59
1:23
40:22
0:50
41:12
    
52Agnes Hektor
Järla Orientering
43:480:57
0:57
4:59
5:56
18:12
24:08
8:09
32:17
7:00
39:17
2:16
41:33
1:13
42:46
1:02
43:48
    
Vilma Johansson
OK Stigen
Ej godk.1:10
1:10
4:56
6:06
  
28:17
2:54
31:11
1:22
32:33
1:08
33:41
    




D143000 m42 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
20:051:53
1:53
2:00
3:53
2:03
5:56
3:02
8:58
2:02
11:00
2:24
13:24
4:02
17:26
1:11
18:37
0:49
19:26
0:39
20:05
  
2Amanda Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
22:023:30
3:30
2:13
5:43
2:05
7:48
3:00
10:48
2:04
12:52
2:05
14:57
4:12
19:09
1:17
20:26
0:51
21:17
0:45
22:02
  
3Louise Lundgren
Värend GN OL
23:071:58
1:58
2:34
4:32
2:35
7:07
3:15
10:22
2:30
12:52
2:40
15:32
4:23
19:55
1:23
21:18
0:58
22:16
0:51
23:07
  
4Malin Helgman
OK Tyr
23:102:11
2:11
2:17
4:28
2:12
6:40
3:27
10:07
2:51
12:58
2:29
15:27
4:46
20:13
1:15
21:28
0:50
22:18
0:52
23:10
  
5Melina Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
23:153:03
3:03
2:18
5:21
2:20
7:41
3:43
11:24
2:20
13:44
2:06
15:50
4:23
20:13
1:19
21:32
0:57
22:29
0:46
23:15
  
6Line Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
24:202:54
2:54
2:22
5:16
2:30
7:46
3:53
11:39
2:30
14:09
2:14
16:23
5:03
21:26
1:09
22:35
0:56
23:31
0:49
24:20
  
7Sofia Johansson
OK Nackhe
24:382:22
2:22
2:28
4:50
2:23
7:13
4:09
11:22
2:13
13:35
2:24
15:59
5:33
21:32
1:19
22:51
0:58
23:49
0:49
24:38
  
8Moa Pettersson
OK Dacke
25:012:10
2:10
2:15
4:25
2:51
7:16
2:47
10:03
2:22
12:25
2:00
14:25
7:44
22:09
1:16
23:25
0:48
24:13
0:48
25:01
  
9Linnéa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
25:292:35
2:35
2:30
5:05
2:30
7:35
2:59
10:34
2:48
13:22
2:33
15:55
6:30
22:25
1:22
23:47
0:57
24:44
0:45
25:29
  
10Anna Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
25:563:51
3:51
2:40
6:31
2:37
9:08
4:01
13:09
2:52
16:01
2:09
18:10
5:09
23:19
1:02
24:21
0:51
25:12
0:44
25:56
  
11Elsa Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
26:072:05
2:05
2:37
4:42
2:26
7:08
4:29
11:37
2:29
14:06
2:31
16:37
6:14
22:51
1:16
24:07
1:07
25:14
0:53
26:07
  
12Sara Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
26:353:23
3:23
2:22
5:45
2:30
8:15
3:54
12:09
2:31
14:40
2:21
17:01
6:00
23:01
1:30
24:31
1:09
25:40
0:55
26:35
  
13Hanna Fors
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
26:372:23
2:23
2:05
4:28
2:16
6:44
3:48
10:32
2:15
12:47
2:34
15:21
7:48
23:09
1:40
24:49
1:03
25:52
0:45
26:37
  
14Åse Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
26:393:13
3:13
2:22
5:35
2:39
8:14
4:28
12:42
3:25
16:07
2:28
18:35
5:05
23:40
1:25
25:05
0:51
25:56
0:43
26:39
  
15Amanda Johansson
OK Dacke
27:302:07
2:07
2:31
4:38
2:52
7:30
4:27
11:57
2:43
14:40
2:53
17:33
6:16
23:49
1:48
25:37
1:03
26:40
0:50
27:30
  
16Elvira Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
27:472:11
2:11
2:29
4:40
2:47
7:27
4:32
11:59
4:37
16:36
2:23
18:59
5:28
24:27
1:21
25:48
1:03
26:51
0:56
27:47
  
17Elin Lundqvist
Nybro OK
27:503:37
3:37
2:45
6:22
2:57
9:19
3:15
12:34
2:55
15:29
2:44
18:13
5:42
23:55
1:50
25:45
1:09
26:54
0:56
27:50
  
18Agnes Jonsson
Søllerød OK
27:553:00
3:00
2:34
5:34
2:26
8:00
3:05
11:05
3:53
14:58
2:26
17:24
6:51
24:15
1:40
25:55
1:08
27:03
0:52
27:55
  
Moa Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:554:14
4:14
2:20
6:34
2:45
9:19
4:29
13:48
3:20
17:08
2:36
19:44
5:00
24:44
1:29
26:13
0:56
27:09
0:46
27:55
  
20Lina Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
28:233:51
3:51
2:39
6:30
2:42
9:12
4:33
13:45
2:34
16:19
2:26
18:45
6:18
25:03
1:17
26:20
1:08
27:28
0:55
28:23
  
21Clara Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
29:282:19
2:19
2:34
4:53
2:41
7:34
4:59
12:33
2:35
15:08
2:36
17:44
7:58
25:42
1:38
27:20
1:10
28:30
0:58
29:28
  
22Sara Almehed
Frölunda OL
30:002:08
2:08
2:43
4:51
3:02
7:53
4:48
12:41
4:03
16:44
2:50
19:34
6:35
26:09
1:48
27:57
1:09
29:06
0:54
30:00
  
23Helena Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
30:013:30
3:30
2:49
6:19
3:05
9:24
4:04
13:28
4:27
17:55
2:59
20:54
5:43
26:37
1:33
28:10
1:07
29:17
0:44
30:01
  
24Emma Nilsson
OK Tranan
30:032:27
2:27
4:48
7:15
3:01
10:16
3:51
14:07
3:11
17:18
2:57
20:15
6:16
26:31
1:31
28:02
1:07
29:09
0:54
30:03
  
25Elin Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
30:196:01
6:01
2:38
8:39
2:34
11:13
4:24
15:37
3:35
19:12
2:21
21:33
5:23
26:56
1:29
28:25
1:02
29:27
0:52
30:19
  
26Julia Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
31:442:38
2:38
2:38
5:16
2:46
8:02
3:12
11:14
7:03
18:17
2:27
20:44
7:53
28:37
1:20
29:57
1:03
31:00
0:44
31:44
  
27Amanda Johansson
OK Nackhe
32:214:39
4:39
2:42
7:21
3:14
10:35
5:48
16:23
3:16
19:39
3:04
22:43
6:24
29:07
1:21
30:28
1:06
31:34
0:47
32:21
  
28Anna Bengtsson
IS Kullen
32:332:29
2:29
2:58
5:27
3:20
8:47
5:26
14:13
3:34
17:47
3:06
20:53
7:27
28:20
1:59
30:19
1:15
31:34
0:59
32:33
  
29Sara Kindlund
OK Tranan
32:522:02
2:02
2:29
4:31
2:36
7:07
3:06
10:13
3:05
13:18
2:34
15:52
13:48
29:40
1:19
30:59
1:03
32:02
0:50
32:52
  
30Julia Ladefoged
Falkenbergs OK
34:002:14
2:14
2:59
5:13
3:32
8:45
5:40
14:25
2:51
17:16
3:46
21:02
8:03
29:05
2:25
31:30
1:17
32:47
1:13
34:00
  
31Julia Frejd
OK Ravinen
36:002:35
2:35
2:38
5:13
2:38
7:51
3:15
11:06
12:17
23:23
3:18
26:41
5:50
32:31
1:33
34:04
1:07
35:11
0:49
36:00
  
32Linnea Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
38:016:42
6:42
6:18
13:00
3:50
16:50
4:37
21:27
3:43
25:10
3:04
28:14
6:24
34:38
1:33
36:11
1:05
37:16
0:45
38:01
  
33Maja Brinch
HSOK.dk
39:502:52
2:52
2:51
5:43
3:21
9:04
5:48
14:52
12:09
27:01
3:00
30:01
6:21
36:22
1:42
38:04
1:03
39:07
0:43
39:50
  
34Linnea Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
40:213:49
3:49
3:25
7:14
3:54
11:08
6:04
17:12
3:40
20:52
8:12
29:04
7:20
36:24
1:58
38:22
1:07
39:29
0:52
40:21
  
35Siri Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
41:297:06
7:06
3:29
10:35
4:44
15:19
5:27
20:46
5:31
26:17
3:50
30:07
7:51
37:58
1:32
39:30
1:06
40:36
0:53
41:29
  
36Lovisa Eriksson
OK Lindena
46:545:06
5:06
2:50
7:56
3:15
11:11
4:00
15:11
9:43
24:54
3:19
28:13
14:35
42:48
1:59
44:47
1:15
46:02
0:52
46:54
  
37Caroline Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
47:162:51
2:51
3:21
6:12
5:58
12:10
6:28
18:38
6:48
25:26
4:55
30:21
10:05
40:26
2:34
43:00
2:24
45:24
1:52
47:16
  
38Johanna Sörqvist
Bredareds IF
64:445:43
5:43
5:22
11:05
5:12
16:17
9:22
25:39
8:10
33:49
13:14
47:03
11:51
58:54
3:17
62:11
1:33
63:44
1:00
64:44
  
Pim Hedberg
Lunds OK
Ej godk.1:49
1:49
2:28
4:17
2:15
6:32
 
12:31
2:06
14:37
4:28
19:05
1:10
20:15
0:47
21:02
0:46
21:48
  




D163200 m44 anmälda
1Lisa Holer
Eksjö SOK
24:175:07
5:07
1:35
6:42
2:45
9:27
1:16
10:43
5:13
15:56
0:58
16:54
3:28
20:22
2:20
22:42
0:53
23:35
0:42
24:17
  
2Julia Dahl
IS Kullen
25:305:32
5:32
1:42
7:14
3:00
10:14
1:24
11:38
4:38
16:16
1:03
17:19
3:58
21:17
2:32
23:49
0:56
24:45
0:45
25:30
  
3Julia Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
25:405:06
5:06
1:40
6:46
3:10
9:56
1:37
11:33
5:03
16:36
1:09
17:45
3:41
21:26
2:36
24:02
0:52
24:54
0:46
25:40
  
4Jessica Nilsson
OK Torfinn
25:485:10
5:10
1:45
6:55
3:09
10:04
1:20
11:24
5:03
16:27
1:10
17:37
3:56
21:33
2:31
24:04
0:56
25:00
0:48
25:48
  
5Malin Widén
Uddevalla OK
25:525:14
5:14
1:39
6:53
3:15
10:08
1:33
11:41
5:04
16:45
1:11
17:56
3:41
21:37
2:37
24:14
0:54
25:08
0:44
25:52
  
6Emma Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
25:574:54
4:54
1:39
6:33
3:20
9:53
1:35
11:28
5:03
16:31
1:13
17:44
3:42
21:26
2:41
24:07
1:00
25:07
0:50
25:57
  
7Felicia Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
26:034:39
4:39
1:40
6:19
3:05
9:24
1:17
10:41
5:41
16:22
1:02
17:24
4:17
21:41
2:27
24:08
0:57
25:05
0:58
26:03
  
8Ellen Johnsson
OK Nackhe
27:125:40
5:40
2:03
7:43
3:30
11:13
1:23
12:36
4:49
17:25
1:09
18:34
4:08
22:42
2:44
25:26
0:54
26:20
0:52
27:12
  
9Elin Classon
OK Orinto
27:155:13
5:13
1:39
6:52
3:19
10:11
1:35
11:46
5:06
16:52
1:42
18:34
4:06
22:40
2:53
25:33
0:58
26:31
0:44
27:15
  
10Nathalie Rygh
Mariestads FK
27:285:08
5:08
1:38
6:46
3:55
10:41
1:25
12:06
5:01
17:07
1:46
18:53
3:55
22:48
2:55
25:43
0:59
26:42
0:46
27:28
  
11Klara Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
27:365:04
5:04
1:44
6:48
3:22
10:10
1:37
11:47
5:04
16:51
1:44
18:35
3:58
22:33
3:10
25:43
1:01
26:44
0:52
27:36
  
12Paula Glenn Jungbjer
FK Herkules
27:555:18
5:18
1:45
7:03
3:37
10:40
1:38
12:18
5:11
17:29
1:13
18:42
4:20
23:02
3:04
26:06
1:01
27:07
0:48
27:55
  
13Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
27:585:42
5:42
1:47
7:29
3:20
10:49
1:30
12:19
5:00
17:19
1:08
18:27
4:26
22:53
3:20
26:13
0:55
27:08
0:50
27:58
  
14Amanda Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
28:266:43
6:43
1:46
8:29
3:21
11:50
1:32
13:22
5:21
18:43
1:07
19:50
3:58
23:48
2:46
26:34
1:00
27:34
0:52
28:26
  
15Emmeli Glenn Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
28:474:28
4:28
1:49
6:17
4:51
11:08
1:27
12:35
5:31
18:06
1:14
19:20
3:43
23:03
3:51
26:54
1:01
27:55
0:52
28:47
  
16Amanda Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
29:193:27
3:27
2:38
6:05
3:38
9:43
1:17
11:00
9:09
20:09
1:08
21:17
3:54
25:11
2:29
27:40
0:53
28:33
0:46
29:19
  
17Sofia Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
29:355:14
5:14
1:45
6:59
3:27
10:26
2:04
12:30
6:32
19:02
1:38
20:40
4:14
24:54
2:55
27:49
0:59
28:48
0:47
29:35
  
18Moa Svensson
Nässjö OK
29:395:58
5:58
1:55
7:53
3:31
11:24
1:42
13:06
5:16
18:22
1:09
19:31
4:56
24:27
3:07
27:34
1:08
28:42
0:57
29:39
  
19Filippa Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
29:425:51
5:51
1:45
7:36
3:32
11:08
1:53
13:01
5:15
18:16
1:13
19:29
5:17
24:46
2:48
27:34
1:09
28:43
0:59
29:42
  
20Matilda Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
30:113:40
3:40
2:48
6:28
3:35
10:03
1:20
11:23
9:11
20:34
1:03
21:37
4:11
25:48
2:40
28:28
0:54
29:22
0:49
30:11
  
21Karin Friström
Skarpnäcks OL
30:485:50
5:50
2:24
8:14
4:05
12:19
1:48
14:07
5:33
19:40
1:40
21:20
4:56
26:16
2:51
29:07
0:55
30:02
0:46
30:48
  
22Erica Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
31:235:29
5:29
1:48
7:17
3:33
10:50
1:42
12:32
8:18
20:50
1:10
22:00
4:25
26:25
2:56
29:21
1:08
30:29
0:54
31:23
  
23Ragnhild Løvli
Asker skiklubb
32:346:01
6:01
2:30
8:31
4:02
12:33
2:04
14:37
5:56
20:33
1:44
22:17
5:16
27:33
2:58
30:31
1:07
31:38
0:56
32:34
  
24Jenny Holmén
Hylte OK
33:026:12
6:12
2:14
8:26
4:14
12:40
2:06
14:46
6:45
21:31
1:38
23:09
4:54
28:03
2:58
31:01
1:06
32:07
0:55
33:02
  
25Sofia Helmertz
FK Herkules
33:255:52
5:52
2:49
8:41
4:09
12:50
3:55
16:45
6:24
23:09
1:21
24:30
4:22
28:52
2:43
31:35
1:01
32:36
0:49
33:25
  
26Elin Sundqvist
OK Tranan
34:018:34
8:34
2:03
10:37
5:21
15:58
1:47
17:45
5:28
23:13
1:09
24:22
5:02
29:24
2:45
32:09
1:01
33:10
0:51
34:01
  
27Lovisa Leman
Göteborgs SK
35:066:53
6:53
2:30
9:23
4:40
14:03
1:30
15:33
9:29
25:02
1:06
26:08
4:33
30:41
2:42
33:23
0:55
34:18
0:48
35:06
  
28Tilda Karlsson
OK Alehof
35:086:15
6:15
1:48
8:03
3:09
11:12
1:42
12:54
5:31
18:25
1:08
19:33
10:04
29:37
3:59
33:36
0:53
34:29
0:39
35:08
  
29Elin Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
36:496:38
6:38
3:49
10:27
5:29
15:56
1:58
17:54
6:57
24:51
1:29
26:20
5:58
32:18
2:46
35:04
1:00
36:04
0:45
36:49
  
30Elin Johansson
Fjärås AIK
37:108:22
8:22
2:36
10:58
4:04
15:02
4:07
19:09
5:52
25:01
1:04
26:05
5:27
31:32
3:41
35:13
0:59
36:12
0:58
37:10
  
31Hanna Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38:1311:08
11:08
2:14
13:22
4:06
17:28
2:03
19:31
7:19
26:50
1:16
28:06
4:52
32:58
3:07
36:05
1:14
37:19
0:54
38:13
  
32Linnea Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
42:506:43
6:43
3:47
10:30
4:59
15:29
2:52
18:21
9:25
27:46
1:41
29:27
6:42
36:09
4:15
40:24
1:22
41:46
1:04
42:50
  
33Sofia Johansson
OK Alehof
45:5111:05
11:05
2:12
13:17
5:41
18:58
2:25
21:23
10:20
31:43
2:45
34:28
6:13
40:41
3:17
43:58
0:55
44:53
0:58
45:51
  
34Malin Allansson
IF Rigor
46:109:01
9:01
2:39
11:40
6:31
18:11
3:50
22:01
9:38
31:39
1:30
33:09
6:42
39:51
4:18
44:09
1:04
45:13
0:57
46:10
  
35Elinor Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
55:5912:45
12:45
3:53
16:38
9:54
26:32
3:49
30:21
10:49
41:10
2:05
43:15
6:30
49:45
4:09
53:54
1:08
55:02
0:57
55:59
  
Emma Boberg
IF Rigor
Ej godk.5:44
5:44
2:45
8:29
4:04
12:33
1:57
14:30
 
22:16
5:22
27:38
3:37
31:15
1:08
32:23
1:08
33:31
  
Simone Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Ej godk.6:14
6:14
1:47
8:01
3:40
11:41
1:40
13:21
        
Elin Blick
OK Alehof
Ej godk.9:15
9:15
2:35
11:50
7:39
19:29
3:13
22:42
   
31:25
1:51
33:16
   
Malin Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
Ej godk.5:42
5:42
2:18
8:00
          




D183760 m28 anmälda
1Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
24:321:54
1:54
4:25
6:19
1:24
7:43
1:58
9:41
1:25
11:06
4:51
15:57
3:30
19:27
1:21
20:48
2:01
22:49
0:56
23:45
0:47
24:32
 
2Elin Svensson
Nässjö OK
24:521:56
1:56
3:25
5:21
1:29
6:50
1:57
8:47
1:25
10:12
4:58
15:10
4:13
19:23
1:35
20:58
2:08
23:06
0:53
23:59
0:53
24:52
 
3Lovisa Hansson
Bredareds IF
26:422:06
2:06
4:24
6:30
1:44
8:14
2:04
10:18
1:38
11:56
5:15
17:11
4:02
21:13
1:39
22:52
2:13
25:05
0:51
25:56
0:46
26:42
 
4Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK
27:502:04
2:04
4:06
6:10
1:59
8:09
2:08
10:17
1:43
12:00
5:36
17:36
4:24
22:00
1:36
23:36
2:17
25:53
1:00
26:53
0:57
27:50
 
5Johanna Holmén
Hylte OK
28:332:01
2:01
3:46
5:47
1:43
7:30
2:04
9:34
1:36
11:10
6:33
17:43
4:43
22:26
1:54
24:20
2:21
26:41
0:58
27:39
0:54
28:33
 
6Kristin Schyberg
Fjärås AIK
29:112:04
2:04
3:51
5:55
1:51
7:46
2:12
9:58
1:37
11:35
6:02
17:37
4:24
22:01
1:53
23:54
3:29
27:23
0:56
28:19
0:52
29:11
 
7Erika Hugoson
Nässjö OK
29:341:53
1:53
3:50
5:43
2:06
7:49
2:08
9:57
1:51
11:48
6:15
18:03
5:25
23:28
1:42
25:10
2:28
27:38
1:03
28:41
0:53
29:34
 
8Jenny Olsson
Örkelljunga FK
30:402:06
2:06
4:04
6:10
1:53
8:03
2:15
10:18
1:41
11:59
6:28
18:27
5:59
24:26
1:59
26:25
2:35
29:00
0:54
29:54
0:46
30:40
 
9Jennie Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
30:442:03
2:03
4:44
6:47
1:55
8:42
2:28
11:10
1:47
12:57
6:19
19:16
5:02
24:18
1:49
26:07
2:37
28:44
1:05
29:49
0:55
30:44
 
10Elina Westerlund
Skåneslättens OL
31:252:44
2:44
3:40
6:24
1:52
8:16
2:14
10:30
1:38
12:08
6:30
18:38
5:53
24:31
2:02
26:33
2:52
29:25
1:02
30:27
0:58
31:25
 
11Anna Rosenberg
Lillomarka OL
31:542:21
2:21
4:50
7:11
2:27
9:38
2:15
11:53
1:47
13:40
7:09
20:49
4:34
25:23
1:54
27:17
2:37
29:54
1:05
30:59
0:55
31:54
 
12Frida Björklund
Sjövalla FK
32:232:27
2:27
4:24
6:51
2:14
9:05
2:20
11:25
1:50
13:15
6:50
20:05
5:17
25:22
1:57
27:19
3:03
30:22
1:05
31:27
0:56
32:23
 
13Tove Ståhl
IS Kullen
33:052:41
2:41
6:22
9:03
1:59
11:02
2:23
13:25
1:44
15:09
6:07
21:16
5:31
26:47
1:38
28:25
2:38
31:03
1:04
32:07
0:58
33:05
 
14My Larsson
Nässjö OK
33:352:36
2:36
4:32
7:08
2:10
9:18
2:27
11:45
1:41
13:26
7:33
20:59
5:48
26:47
2:11
28:58
2:49
31:47
1:01
32:48
0:47
33:35
 
15Isabell Josefsson
OK Reftele
35:452:29
2:29
4:00
6:29
2:24
8:53
2:27
11:20
1:44
13:04
8:49
21:53
7:08
29:01
1:45
30:46
2:54
33:40
1:10
34:50
0:55
35:45
 
16Malin Dahlberg
Falköpings AIK OK
36:072:12
2:12
4:08
6:20
2:28
8:48
2:21
11:09
1:54
13:03
8:46
21:49
6:47
28:36
1:46
30:22
3:36
33:58
1:13
35:11
0:56
36:07
 
17Emma Almehed
Frölunda OL
36:242:01
2:01
8:24
10:25
1:58
12:23
2:34
14:57
1:48
16:45
8:20
25:05
5:09
30:14
2:09
32:23
2:22
34:45
0:54
35:39
0:45
36:24
 
18Matilda Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
37:472:01
2:01
11:08
13:09
1:46
14:55
2:40
17:35
1:46
19:21
6:42
26:03
5:34
31:37
1:50
33:27
2:30
35:57
0:56
36:53
0:54
37:47
 
19Lina Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
39:092:50
2:50
5:50
8:40
2:39
11:19
2:55
14:14
2:16
16:30
8:13
24:43
6:17
31:00
2:23
33:23
3:33
36:56
1:17
38:13
0:56
39:09
 
20Lisa Eriksson
Hylte OK
41:292:27
2:27
5:48
8:15
2:26
10:41
2:40
13:21
2:08
15:29
11:56
27:25
5:30
32:55
3:13
36:08
3:14
39:22
1:08
40:30
0:59
41:29
 
21Madeleine Attfors
Sävedalens AIK
41:452:23
2:23
10:20
12:43
1:58
14:41
2:39
17:20
1:55
19:15
7:01
26:16
5:31
31:47
4:57
36:44
2:57
39:41
1:09
40:50
0:55
41:45
 
22Malin Hedberg
Lerums SOK
42:512:43
2:43
7:28
10:11
2:47
12:58
3:29
16:27
2:27
18:54
10:40
29:34
6:09
35:43
2:13
37:56
2:57
40:53
1:09
42:02
0:49
42:51
 
23Jessica Levin
OK Tyr
44:352:44
2:44
4:59
7:43
10:14
17:57
2:11
20:08
1:58
22:06
8:09
30:15
5:52
36:07
3:33
39:40
2:54
42:34
1:13
43:47
0:48
44:35
 
24Malin Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
46:062:39
2:39
5:59
8:38
10:52
19:30
2:38
22:08
2:10
24:18
8:25
32:43
5:40
38:23
2:24
40:47
3:20
44:07
1:04
45:11
0:55
46:06
 
25Malin Andersson
Skogspojkarnas OK
52:093:55
3:55
8:29
12:24
3:10
15:34
4:37
20:11
2:37
22:48
10:28
33:16
10:23
43:39
2:30
46:09
3:38
49:47
1:24
51:11
0:58
52:09
 
Camilla Nilsson
OK Torfinn
Ej godk.2:19
2:19
12:05
14:24
        
38:19
 




D203760 m5 anmälda
1Mia Gustafsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
29:052:17
2:17
3:56
6:13
1:49
8:02
2:16
10:18
1:44
12:02
7:00
19:02
4:27
23:29
1:36
25:05
2:14
27:19
0:57
28:16
0:49
29:05
 
2Amanda Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK
32:002:08
2:08
4:13
6:21
2:00
8:21
2:34
10:55
1:53
12:48
7:51
20:39
4:56
25:35
1:57
27:32
2:33
30:05
1:00
31:05
0:55
32:00
 
3Lisa Borrsén
OK Kroppefjäll
32:381:54
1:54
4:08
6:02
1:59
8:01
2:32
10:33
1:57
12:30
8:56
21:26
4:43
26:09
1:46
27:55
2:52
30:47
1:03
31:50
0:48
32:38
 
4Ylva Wängdahl
OK Gipen
37:562:47
2:47
5:05
7:52
2:07
9:59
3:21
13:20
2:19
15:39
8:31
24:10
6:16
30:26
2:07
32:33
3:22
35:55
1:11
37:06
0:50
37:56
 
5Sara Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
42:022:41
2:41
6:07
8:48
2:42
11:30
3:10
14:40
2:17
16:57
10:13
27:10
5:40
32:50
3:02
35:52
3:58
39:50
1:15
41:05
0:57
42:02
 




D214130 m47 anmälda
1Hanna C Persson
Ulricehamns OK
29:162:57
2:57
1:12
4:09
5:16
9:25
1:50
11:15
1:32
12:47
1:32
14:19
3:57
18:16
5:34
23:50
0:59
24:49
2:41
27:30
0:55
28:25
0:51
29:16
2Sandra Laas
IFK Göteborg
30:072:43
2:43
1:23
4:06
5:17
9:23
1:34
10:57
1:49
12:46
1:41
14:27
4:12
18:39
5:51
24:30
1:04
25:34
2:43
28:17
0:58
29:15
0:52
30:07
3Anna Zetterberg
Västerås SOK
30:123:03
3:03
1:24
4:27
5:47
10:14
1:35
11:49
1:38
13:27
1:38
15:05
4:03
19:08
5:35
24:43
1:02
25:45
2:40
28:25
0:55
29:20
0:52
30:12
Karin Aneland-Thern
IFK Göteborg
30:122:35
2:35
1:13
3:48
6:57
10:45
1:35
12:20
2:04
14:24
1:26
15:50
3:45
19:35
5:14
24:49
0:52
25:41
2:48
28:29
0:52
29:21
0:51
30:12
5Ida Hördegårdh
IFK Göteborg
30:132:57
2:57
1:37
4:34
5:09
9:43
1:40
11:23
1:52
13:15
1:33
14:48
4:16
19:04
5:52
24:56
1:02
25:58
2:40
28:38
0:52
29:30
0:43
30:13
6Monica Hatlen
Tullinge SK
31:072:52
2:52
1:29
4:21
5:04
9:25
1:38
11:03
1:45
12:48
1:36
14:24
4:33
18:57
6:19
25:16
0:55
26:11
3:01
29:12
1:00
30:12
0:55
31:07
7Anna Martner
FK Herkules
31:113:03
3:03
1:23
4:26
5:25
9:51
1:49
11:40
1:55
13:35
1:37
15:12
4:36
19:48
5:50
25:38
1:02
26:40
2:44
29:24
0:57
30:21
0:50
31:11
8Agnes Svensson
Sävedalens AIK
31:123:00
3:00
1:22
4:22
5:55
10:17
1:37
11:54
1:52
13:46
1:38
15:24
4:27
19:51
5:49
25:40
1:06
26:46
2:42
29:28
0:55
30:23
0:49
31:12
9Lina Sandström
OK Stigen
31:182:51
2:51
1:17
4:08
5:49
9:57
1:41
11:38
1:41
13:19
1:37
14:56
4:35
19:31
6:21
25:52
0:54
26:46
2:58
29:44
0:52
30:36
0:42
31:18
10Linnéa Johnsson
OK Nackhe
31:212:33
2:33
1:19
3:52
5:47
9:39
1:45
11:24
1:49
13:13
1:36
14:49
4:51
19:40
6:08
25:48
1:06
26:54
2:44
29:38
0:56
30:34
0:47
31:21
11Anna Månsson
OK Löftan
31:362:57
2:57
1:20
4:17
5:32
9:49
1:52
11:41
1:49
13:30
1:39
15:09
4:22
19:31
6:09
25:40
1:02
26:42
2:59
29:41
1:03
30:44
0:52
31:36
12Elin Hamrefors
OK Landehof
31:532:27
2:27
1:12
3:39
6:09
9:48
1:39
11:27
2:26
13:53
1:35
15:28
4:16
19:44
6:17
26:01
1:10
27:11
2:48
29:59
1:04
31:03
0:50
31:53
13Lina Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
32:262:45
2:45
1:18
4:03
5:07
9:10
3:15
12:25
1:32
13:57
1:34
15:31
5:08
20:39
6:08
26:47
1:07
27:54
2:42
30:36
0:56
31:32
0:54
32:26
14Lisa Ahnoff
Göteborg/Majorna OK
33:003:00
3:00
1:29
4:29
5:31
10:00
3:28
13:28
1:47
15:15
1:40
16:55
4:22
21:17
6:22
27:39
1:02
28:41
2:45
31:26
0:52
32:18
0:42
33:00
15Josefine Dahlsten
Eksjö SOK
33:022:55
2:55
1:31
4:26
5:12
9:38
1:41
11:19
1:44
13:03
1:50
14:53
4:52
19:45
7:00
26:45
1:07
27:52
3:18
31:10
1:01
32:11
0:51
33:02
16Liselotte Klemming
Kalmar OK
33:153:07
3:07
1:30
4:37
5:57
10:34
1:44
12:18
1:57
14:15
1:43
15:58
4:54
20:52
6:12
27:04
1:10
28:14
3:04
31:18
1:01
32:19
0:56
33:15
17Frida Palm
FK Boken
33:313:02
3:02
1:25
4:27
5:51
10:18
1:57
12:15
2:11
14:26
1:48
16:14
4:53
21:07
6:31
27:38
1:05
28:43
3:04
31:47
0:57
32:44
0:47
33:31
18Janni Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
34:302:49
2:49
1:19
4:08
6:17
10:25
1:44
12:09
1:59
14:08
1:42
15:50
4:50
20:40
6:45
27:25
1:06
28:31
4:09
32:40
0:58
33:38
0:52
34:30
19Elina Johnsson
Centrum OK
34:412:48
2:48
1:21
4:09
6:29
10:38
2:05
12:43
1:54
14:37
1:39
16:16
5:01
21:17
6:47
28:04
1:08
29:12
3:51
33:03
0:51
33:54
0:47
34:41
20Annika Wigren
Lunds OK
34:423:04
3:04
1:27
4:31
6:11
10:42
2:36
13:18
1:49
15:07
1:47
16:54
4:52
21:46
6:35
28:21
1:09
29:30
3:13
32:43
1:05
33:48
0:54
34:42
21Desiré Rex
OK Landehof
34:483:03
3:03
1:29
4:32
5:38
10:10
1:52
12:02
2:24
14:26
1:40
16:06
4:36
20:42
7:30
28:12
1:13
29:25
3:18
32:43
1:06
33:49
0:59
34:48
22Lina Samor
Sävedalens AIK
34:525:45
5:45
1:09
6:54
6:44
13:38
1:33
15:11
1:51
17:02
1:31
18:33
4:04
22:37
6:49
29:26
0:59
30:25
2:52
33:17
0:51
34:08
0:44
34:52
23Ingrid Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
36:122:56
2:56
3:40
6:36
5:43
12:19
1:34
13:53
1:44
15:37
1:35
17:12
4:20
21:32
7:59
29:31
1:08
30:39
3:44
34:23
1:00
35:23
0:49
36:12
24Sofie Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
36:442:53
2:53
1:25
4:18
6:38
10:56
2:05
13:01
2:06
15:07
1:49
16:56
5:20
22:16
8:05
30:21
1:09
31:30
3:19
34:49
1:01
35:50
0:54
36:44
25Sofia Thorsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
37:543:27
3:27
1:39
5:06
7:33
12:39
2:19
14:58
2:08
17:06
2:04
19:10
5:27
24:37
6:59
31:36
1:04
32:40
3:08
35:48
1:08
36:56
0:58
37:54
26Eva Gustafsson
Falkenbergs OK
37:593:33
3:33
1:49
5:22
7:21
12:43
1:59
14:42
1:59
16:41
1:49
18:30
5:13
23:43
7:31
31:14
1:12
32:26
3:36
36:02
1:06
37:08
0:51
37:59
27Hanna Mattsson
IK Uven
38:102:58
2:58
1:22
4:20
8:17
12:37
2:00
14:37
1:47
16:24
1:46
18:10
6:13
24:23
6:49
31:12
1:25
32:37
3:28
36:05
1:08
37:13
0:57
38:10
28Linda Skog
OK Reftele
38:183:20
3:20
1:33
4:53
6:46
11:39
2:38
14:17
2:11
16:28
1:48
18:16
6:11
24:27
7:39
32:06
1:10
33:16
3:11
36:27
0:58
37:25
0:53
38:18
29Emelie Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
38:443:09
3:09
1:21
4:30
6:38
11:08
1:50
12:58
2:00
14:58
1:37
16:35
9:04
25:39
6:44
32:23
1:12
33:35
3:13
36:48
1:04
37:52
0:52
38:44
30Marika Hagelberg
OK Kåre
39:003:50
3:50
1:37
5:27
6:10
11:37
4:31
16:08
1:46
17:54
1:43
19:37
4:51
24:28
6:50
31:18
1:17
32:35
4:14
36:49
1:10
37:59
1:01
39:00
31Julia Thorén
Eksjö SOK
40:313:00
3:00
1:35
4:35
8:26
13:01
2:22
15:23
2:54
18:17
2:06
20:23
5:24
25:47
7:38
33:25
1:16
34:41
3:52
38:33
1:05
39:38
0:53
40:31
32Anna Ericsson
Ronneby OK
40:323:35
3:35
1:37
5:12
7:02
12:14
2:11
14:25
2:20
16:45
2:06
18:51
5:59
24:50
8:19
33:09
1:26
34:35
3:41
38:16
1:12
39:28
1:04
40:32
33Marie Grönlund
Lunds OK
40:563:53
3:53
1:40
5:33
6:40
12:13
2:35
14:48
2:19
17:07
1:52
18:59
5:41
24:40
8:30
33:10
1:27
34:37
4:17
38:54
1:10
40:04
0:52
40:56
34Emma Sigvardsson
FK Friskus Varberg
44:165:07
5:07
1:49
6:56
7:05
14:01
2:11
16:12
2:14
18:26
1:56
20:22
6:52
27:14
9:17
36:31
1:28
37:59
4:13
42:12
1:11
43:23
0:53
44:16
35Johanna Sjons
IFK Hedemora OK
45:123:52
3:52
1:47
5:39
7:44
13:23
2:30
15:53
2:21
18:14
2:11
20:25
6:52
27:17
8:53
36:10
1:29
37:39
5:13
42:52
1:18
44:10
1:02
45:12
36Anna Säfsten
FK Herkules
45:179:37
9:37
1:23
11:00
6:33
17:33
2:22
19:55
2:24
22:19
1:50
24:09
6:18
30:27
7:55
38:22
1:08
39:30
3:32
43:02
1:26
44:28
0:49
45:17
37Sandra Axelsson
Vänersborgs SK
46:483:41
3:41
1:53
5:34
8:55
14:29
2:29
16:58
2:21
19:19
2:15
21:34
6:15
27:49
11:31
39:20
1:28
40:48
3:50
44:38
1:17
45:55
0:53
46:48
38Ellen Albinsson
Bredaryds SOK
48:433:34
3:34
1:44
5:18
11:09
16:27
6:13
22:40
2:24
25:04
2:01
27:05
5:46
32:51
8:24
41:15
1:26
42:41
4:01
46:42
1:08
47:50
0:53
48:43
39Hanna Weimann
IK Uven
50:004:12
4:12
1:46
5:58
7:42
13:40
2:46
16:26
2:22
18:48
2:07
20:55
10:31
31:26
9:03
40:29
1:19
41:48
6:01
47:49
1:13
49:02
0:58
50:00
40Annika Bengtsson
Rävetofta OK
56:585:27
5:27
2:53
8:20
10:31
18:51
3:00
21:51
3:39
25:30
2:34
28:04
7:32
35:36
11:26
47:02
1:43
48:45
5:24
54:09
1:42
55:51
1:07
56:58
41Tine Hjelseth Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
64:224:36
4:36
2:25
7:01
10:13
17:14
3:00
20:14
5:22
25:36
2:26
28:02
6:34
34:36
11:46
46:22
5:37
51:59
10:15
62:14
1:14
63:28
0:54
64:22




D21 LÅNG6330 m44 anmälda
1Tove Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
39:363:36
3:36
1:40
32:49
4:09
7:45
3:32
36:21
1:32
9:17
1:46
38:07
3:04
12:21
0:48
38:55
1:38
13:59
0:41
39:36
0:38
14:37
3:12
17:49
5:05
22:54
2:13
25:07
1:03
26:10
1:21
27:31
3:38
31:09
2Lina Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
41:133:38
3:38
1:35
33:58
4:35
8:13
3:47
37:45
1:29
9:42
1:55
39:40
3:01
12:43
0:48
40:28
1:53
14:36
0:45
41:13
0:41
15:17
3:11
18:28
5:13
23:41
2:43
26:24
1:00
27:24
1:27
28:51
3:32
32:23
3Maria Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK
41:543:34
3:34
2:12
34:46
3:59
7:33
3:38
38:24
1:32
9:05
1:51
40:15
3:13
12:18
0:51
41:06
1:49
14:07
0:48
41:54
0:41
14:48
3:09
17:57
5:30
23:27
2:59
26:26
1:00
27:26
1:26
28:52
3:42
32:34
4Elisabeth Hansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
42:573:43
3:43
1:50
35:35
4:13
7:56
3:57
39:32
1:33
9:29
1:48
41:20
3:13
12:42
0:53
42:13
1:44
14:26
0:44
42:57
0:42
15:08
3:13
18:21
6:06
24:27
2:41
27:08
1:07
28:15
1:31
29:46
3:59
33:45
5Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK
42:584:03
4:03
2:17
36:00
4:03
8:06
3:35
39:35
1:37
9:43
1:43
41:18
2:50
12:33
0:50
42:08
2:14
14:47
0:50
42:58
0:39
15:26
3:07
18:33
5:31
24:04
2:46
26:50
0:57
27:47
1:26
29:13
4:30
33:43
6Lotta Saetre
OK Landehof
44:214:16
4:16
1:38
36:54
4:36
8:52
3:53
40:47
1:57
10:49
1:51
42:38
3:17
14:06
0:53
43:31
1:57
16:03
0:50
44:21
0:43
16:46
3:31
20:17
6:00
26:17
2:18
28:35
1:05
29:40
1:35
31:15
4:01
35:16
7Beatrice Gustavsson
Eksjö SOK
44:474:04
4:04
1:37
37:19
4:57
9:01
3:56
41:15
1:36
10:37
1:53
43:08
3:39
14:16
0:50
43:58
1:51
16:07
0:49
44:47
0:45
16:52
3:46
20:38
6:03
26:41
2:22
29:03
1:05
30:08
1:36
31:44
3:58
35:42
8Emma Lindén
Sävedalens AIK
45:094:24
4:24
1:58
37:26
5:14
9:38
4:01
41:27
1:37
11:15
2:00
43:27
3:27
14:42
0:54
44:21
1:47
16:29
0:48
45:09
0:45
17:14
3:30
20:44
5:26
26:10
2:16
28:26
1:06
29:32
1:29
31:01
4:27
35:28
9Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
46:063:51
3:51
1:54
38:15
4:35
8:26
4:13
42:28
1:29
9:55
1:48
44:16
3:24
13:19
0:53
45:09
2:07
15:26
0:57
46:06
0:45
16:11
3:28
19:39
6:26
26:05
2:32
28:37
1:15
29:52
1:31
31:23
4:58
36:21
10Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
46:114:03
4:03
1:45
38:20
5:01
9:04
4:08
42:28
1:50
10:54
1:58
44:26
3:40
14:34
0:55
45:21
1:56
16:30
0:50
46:11
0:44
17:14
3:35
20:49
6:14
27:03
2:39
29:42
1:08
30:50
1:38
32:28
4:07
36:35
11Ylva Sunesson
OK Alehof
46:344:18
4:18
1:45
38:45
5:08
9:26
4:02
42:47
1:51
11:17
1:56
44:43
3:34
14:51
0:57
45:40
1:57
16:48
0:54
46:34
0:45
17:33
3:35
21:08
6:18
27:26
2:39
30:05
1:07
31:12
1:37
32:49
4:11
37:00
12Anna Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
46:384:08
4:08
1:44
38:38
5:09
9:17
4:05
42:43
1:49
11:06
2:02
44:45
3:37
14:43
0:59
45:44
1:56
16:39
0:54
46:38
0:44
17:23
3:35
20:58
6:20
27:18
2:37
29:55
1:08
31:03
1:39
32:42
4:12
36:54
13Stina Jansson
Järla Orientering
46:413:42
3:42
1:47
38:17
4:36
8:18
4:33
42:50
1:33
9:51
2:03
44:53
3:34
13:25
0:56
45:49
2:02
15:27
0:52
46:41
0:46
16:13
3:29
19:42
6:31
26:13
2:28
28:41
1:19
30:00
1:37
31:37
4:53
36:30
14Petra Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
46:504:17
4:17
1:44
39:01
4:55
9:12
4:04
43:05
2:08
11:20
1:57
45:02
3:39
14:59
0:54
45:56
1:56
16:55
0:54
46:50
0:49
17:44
3:36
21:20
6:19
27:39
2:39
30:18
1:10
31:28
1:42
33:10
4:07
37:17
15Sara Prince
FK Herkules
46:544:21
4:21
1:44
38:55
5:13
9:34
4:04
42:59
1:52
11:26
2:04
45:03
3:26
14:52
0:58
46:01
1:57
16:49
0:53
46:54
0:46
17:35
3:36
21:11
6:24
27:35
2:34
30:09
1:09
31:18
1:40
32:58
4:13
37:11
16Anna Mullins Windevall
Sävedalens AIK
47:054:13
4:13
2:31
39:31
4:53
9:06
3:57
43:28
2:03
11:09
1:55
45:23
3:25
14:34
0:55
46:18
1:53
16:27
0:47
47:05
0:49
17:16
3:30
20:46
6:38
27:24
2:40
30:04
1:03
31:07
1:39
32:46
4:14
37:00
17Anna Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47:464:13
4:13
2:47
40:02
5:22
9:35
4:12
44:14
1:41
11:16
1:52
46:06
3:21
14:37
0:55
47:01
1:50
16:27
0:45
47:46
0:54
17:21
3:56
21:17
6:24
27:41
2:16
29:57
1:07
31:04
1:37
32:41
4:34
37:15
18Sofi Thorsell
Västerås SOK
48:084:35
4:35
1:50
40:15
5:44
10:19
4:11
44:26
2:39
12:58
1:58
46:24
3:37
16:35
0:54
47:18
2:01
18:36
0:50
48:08
0:50
19:26
3:35
23:01
5:57
28:58
2:25
31:23
1:17
32:40
1:34
34:14
4:11
38:25
19Chrissie Dahlqvist
Skillingaryds FK
48:094:22
4:22
2:37
40:06
5:01
9:23
4:07
44:13
1:43
11:06
2:05
46:18
3:38
14:44
0:59
47:17
2:01
16:45
0:52
48:09
0:46
17:31
3:32
21:03
6:43
27:46
2:37
30:23
1:08
31:31
1:32
33:03
4:26
37:29
20Helena Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
48:124:35
4:35
3:11
40:21
4:46
9:21
4:08
44:29
2:01
11:22
1:53
46:22
3:34
14:56
0:57
47:19
2:01
16:57
0:53
48:12
0:48
17:45
3:28
21:13
5:57
27:10
2:31
29:41
1:07
30:48
1:36
32:24
4:46
37:10
21My Westlund
OK Tyr
48:483:53
3:53
2:33
40:33
4:54
8:47
4:21
44:54
1:43
10:30
2:07
47:01
3:42
14:12
0:59
48:00
2:07
16:19
0:48
48:48
0:42
17:01
3:41
20:42
6:59
27:41
2:57
30:38
1:25
32:03
1:46
33:49
4:11
38:00
22Frida Nero
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:544:13
4:13
2:00
40:54
5:15
9:28
4:43
45:37
1:49
11:17
2:21
47:58
4:02
15:19
1:04
49:02
2:01
17:20
0:52
49:54
0:50
18:10
4:58
23:08
5:49
28:57
2:30
31:27
1:27
32:54
1:37
34:31
4:23
38:54
23Sanna Linsefors
Lunds OK
50:134:36
4:36
2:14
41:57
5:05
9:41
4:19
46:16
2:10
11:51
2:06
48:22
3:40
15:31
1:01
49:23
2:15
17:46
0:50
50:13
0:51
18:37
3:42
22:19
6:39
28:58
2:48
31:46
1:23
33:09
1:41
34:50
4:53
39:43
24Elsa Jansson
Främmestads IK
51:376:02
6:02
2:24
43:11
4:39
10:41
4:25
47:36
6:10
16:51
2:09
49:45
3:10
20:01
1:02
50:47
2:17
22:18
0:50
51:37
0:47
23:05
3:18
26:23
5:42
32:05
2:07
34:12
1:11
35:23
1:37
37:00
3:47
40:47
25Lara Prince
PAPO
52:235:07
5:07
3:07
43:09
5:09
10:16
4:55
48:04
1:59
12:15
2:31
50:35
3:54
16:09
0:57
51:32
2:02
18:11
0:51
52:23
0:52
19:03
4:06
23:09
7:20
30:29
2:22
32:51
1:23
34:14
1:39
35:53
4:09
40:02
26Frida Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
53:085:56
5:56
2:41
44:19
5:14
11:10
4:38
48:57
1:50
13:00
2:14
51:11
3:51
16:51
1:03
52:14
2:09
19:00
0:54
53:08
1:02
20:02
4:01
24:03
6:22
30:25
2:55
33:20
1:24
34:44
1:58
36:42
4:56
41:38
27Kristin Skaar
Ryda SK
53:464:53
4:53
1:49
44:57
5:58
10:51
4:42
49:39
1:57
12:48
2:18
51:57
3:47
16:35
1:01
52:58
2:32
19:07
0:48
53:46
0:59
20:06
4:54
25:00
7:09
32:09
3:05
35:14
1:27
36:41
1:50
38:31
4:37
43:08
28Bodil Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
55:155:37
5:37
2:31
46:07
5:28
11:05
4:39
50:46
2:47
13:52
2:26
53:12
3:42
17:34
1:06
54:18
2:22
19:56
0:57
55:15
0:51
20:47
4:38
25:25
6:45
32:10
3:42
35:52
1:26
37:18
1:40
38:58
4:38
43:36
29Ida Svensson
Sjövalla FK
55:345:12
5:12
1:52
46:26
5:40
10:52
4:46
51:12
2:04
12:56
2:25
53:37
4:40
17:36
1:02
54:39
2:21
19:57
0:55
55:34
1:03
21:00
4:25
25:25
7:34
32:59
3:01
36:00
1:23
37:23
2:01
39:24
5:10
44:34
30Hanna Mellby
Eslövs FK
58:425:37
5:37
2:53
48:42
6:25
12:02
6:02
54:44
1:57
13:59
2:10
56:54
4:22
18:21
1:02
57:56
2:33
20:54
0:46
58:42
0:53
21:47
4:11
25:58
7:42
33:40
3:12
36:52
1:09
38:01
1:47
39:48
6:01
45:49
31Jennifer Warg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
59:355:52
5:52
4:17
50:59
6:14
12:06
4:34
55:33
1:57
14:03
2:23
57:56
4:11
18:14
0:58
58:54
2:21
20:35
0:41
59:35
0:54
21:29
4:10
25:39
9:43
35:22
3:06
38:28
1:16
39:44
1:44
41:28
5:14
46:42
32Karin Fägerlind
Centrum OK
60:376:09
6:09
4:28
51:19
6:09
12:18
5:14
56:33
1:59
14:17
2:18
58:51
4:05
18:22
0:58
59:49
2:37
20:59
0:48
60:37
0:57
21:56
4:20
26:16
8:18
34:34
3:14
37:48
1:28
39:16
1:50
41:06
5:45
46:51
33Emma Faxén
Växjö OK
62:195:52
5:52
4:11
52:59
6:35
12:27
4:55
57:54
3:02
15:29
2:27
60:21
4:37
20:06
1:03
61:24
2:41
22:47
0:55
62:19
0:54
23:41
4:36
28:17
8:59
37:16
3:07
40:23
1:24
41:47
1:57
43:44
5:04
48:48
34Lena Max
Frölunda OL
63:364:48
4:48
2:17
52:53
5:52
10:40
5:34
58:27
2:26
13:06
3:06
61:33
4:28
17:34
1:09
62:42
2:38
20:12
0:54
63:36
0:57
21:09
4:50
25:59
12:48
38:47
3:20
42:07
1:31
43:38
2:06
45:44
4:52
50:36
35Sofia Andersson
Centrum OK
63:385:09
5:09
4:12
54:54
5:27
10:36
4:46
59:40
1:50
12:26
2:14
61:54
4:32
16:58
1:00
62:54
2:33
19:31
0:44
63:38
1:07
20:38
11:20
31:58
7:12
39:10
3:29
42:39
1:12
43:51
1:52
45:43
4:59
50:42
36Moa Kjellstrand
Centrum OK
64:0012:38
12:38
2:09
54:51
5:59
18:37
4:46
59:37
1:46
20:23
2:27
62:04
6:54
27:17
1:01
63:05
2:11
29:28
0:55
64:00
0:49
30:17
3:47
34:04
7:00
41:04
3:03
44:07
1:25
45:32
1:45
47:17
5:25
52:42
37Mette Petersson
Centrum OK
67:565:48
5:48
9:30
58:36
6:09
11:57
5:08
63:44
3:03
15:00
2:26
66:10
4:54
19:54
1:00
67:10
2:32
22:26
0:46
67:56
0:54
23:20
4:55
28:15
8:53
37:08
3:10
40:18
1:25
41:43
1:56
43:39
5:27
49:06
38Anna Max
Frölunda OL
74:445:43
5:43
3:03
59:42
6:49
12:32
9:58
69:40
4:11
16:43
2:52
72:32
5:27
22:10
1:11
73:43
2:44
24:54
1:01
74:44
1:18
26:12
4:41
30:53
12:12
43:05
3:43
46:48
1:25
48:13
2:28
50:41
5:58
56:39




D21 MOTION4150 m8 anmälda
1Erika Umeland
OK Älgen
46:062:49
2:49
6:00
8:49
6:22
15:11
2:40
17:51
6:50
24:41
5:02
29:43
8:49
38:32
3:54
42:26
1:28
43:54
1:11
45:05
1:01
46:06
 
2Louise Böregård
OK Gläntan
50:343:11
3:11
4:48
7:59
8:46
16:45
2:00
18:45
6:51
25:36
5:15
30:51
7:27
38:18
8:17
46:35
2:01
48:36
1:09
49:45
0:49
50:34
 
3Jenny Johansson
IFK Göteborg
53:183:19
3:19
6:13
9:32
6:19
15:51
2:18
18:09
6:59
25:08
7:43
32:51
7:57
40:48
8:37
49:25
1:52
51:17
1:07
52:24
0:54
53:18
 
4Sara Lindgren
IFK Göteborg
54:523:13
3:13
6:42
9:55
6:51
16:46
2:56
19:42
7:19
27:01
10:24
37:25
8:41
46:06
4:45
50:51
1:54
52:45
1:17
54:02
0:50
54:52
 
5Sara Söderblom
Ätrans IF
57:303:10
3:10
7:37
10:47
5:55
16:42
2:28
19:10
8:28
27:38
9:13
36:51
8:39
45:30
8:01
53:31
1:57
55:28
1:13
56:41
0:49
57:30
 
6Anna-karin Nilsson
SK Graal
60:203:29
3:29
7:18
10:47
7:50
18:37
2:39
21:16
7:43
28:59
7:38
36:37
10:15
46:52
8:54
55:46
2:00
57:46
1:18
59:04
1:16
60:20
 
7Soile Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
61:582:56
2:56
7:29
10:25
6:03
16:28
2:04
18:32
13:59
32:31
6:59
39:30
6:51
46:21
12:07
58:28
1:38
60:06
1:04
61:10
0:48
61:58
 
8Ea Bregensöe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
64:373:26
3:26
5:44
9:10
6:49
15:59
2:12
18:11
11:04
29:15
14:28
43:43
7:30
51:13
7:44
58:57
3:33
62:30
1:13
63:43
0:54
64:37
 




D353780 m26 anmälda
1Linn Nilsson
OK Tyr
25:422:10
2:10
0:41
25:42
3:37
5:47
0:56
6:43
1:42
8:25
1:16
9:41
1:33
11:14
2:56
14:10
2:29
16:39
4:15
20:54
1:14
22:08
2:02
24:10
0:51
25:01
2Camilla Brorsson
Tockarps IK
26:402:07
2:07
0:50
26:40
3:37
5:44
1:02
6:46
1:44
8:30
1:12
9:42
1:42
11:24
3:04
14:28
2:32
17:00
4:24
21:24
1:14
22:38
2:13
24:51
0:59
25:50
3Karin Noborn
IFK Göteborg
26:441:52
1:52
1:38
26:44
4:02
5:54
1:02
6:56
1:46
8:42
1:07
9:49
1:34
11:23
2:39
14:02
2:16
16:18
4:28
20:46
1:21
22:07
2:01
24:08
0:58
25:06
4Annika Johansson
OK Tranan
26:572:15
2:15
0:55
26:57
3:50
6:05
1:01
7:06
1:40
8:46
1:14
10:00
1:40
11:40
2:55
14:35
2:30
17:05
4:31
21:36
1:15
22:51
2:11
25:02
1:00
26:02
5Pia Johansson
OK Landehof
27:281:56
1:56
0:50
27:28
3:59
5:55
1:00
6:55
1:38
8:33
1:14
9:47
1:43
11:30
2:47
14:17
2:58
17:15
4:50
22:05
1:17
23:22
2:11
25:33
1:05
26:38
6Johanna Asp
IFK Göteborg
27:331:51
1:51
0:58
27:33
3:51
5:42
0:59
6:41
1:48
8:29
1:12
9:41
1:37
11:18
2:48
14:06
2:59
17:05
4:36
21:41
1:18
22:59
2:39
25:38
0:57
26:35
7Carin Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
28:302:21
2:21
0:39
28:30
4:14
6:35
1:33
8:08
3:20
11:28
1:09
12:37
1:27
14:04
2:23
16:27
2:32
18:59
4:38
23:37
1:17
24:54
2:00
26:54
0:57
27:51
8Veronica Adolfsson
Anderstorps OK
29:152:15
2:15
0:46
29:15
4:20
6:35
1:20
7:55
1:54
9:49
1:17
11:06
1:44
12:50
3:13
16:03
2:54
18:57
4:44
23:41
1:21
25:02
2:24
27:26
1:03
28:29
9Åsa Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
29:432:32
2:32
0:56
29:43
4:06
6:38
1:04
7:42
2:03
9:45
1:05
10:50
1:34
12:24
3:06
15:30
2:51
18:21
5:26
23:47
1:26
25:13
2:32
27:45
1:02
28:47
10Kari Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
30:372:20
2:20
0:56
30:37
4:12
6:32
1:08
7:40
1:43
9:23
1:22
10:45
1:45
12:30
3:14
15:44
3:07
18:51
5:22
24:13
1:35
25:48
2:40
28:28
1:13
29:41
11Camilla Sjöstrand
FK Snapphanarna
30:562:05
2:05
1:01
30:56
4:52
6:57
1:07
8:04
1:45
9:49
1:30
11:19
1:47
13:06
3:18
16:24
3:14
19:38
5:11
24:49
1:31
26:20
2:34
28:54
1:01
29:55
12Martina D Stigsson
Vänersborgs SK
31:112:17
2:17
1:09
31:11
4:10
6:27
1:16
7:43
2:00
9:43
1:23
11:06
1:52
12:58
3:07
16:05
3:04
19:09
5:24
24:33
1:50
26:23
2:32
28:55
1:07
30:02
13Maria Folkestad
Anderstorps OK
31:232:26
2:26
0:54
31:23
4:38
7:04
1:11
8:15
2:03
10:18
1:22
11:40
1:49
13:29
3:09
16:38
3:59
20:37
4:54
25:31
1:33
27:04
2:25
29:29
1:00
30:29
14Maria Ling
Jönköpings OK
31:272:18
2:18
1:02
31:27
4:33
6:51
1:09
8:00
1:58
9:58
1:16
11:14
1:48
13:02
3:06
16:08
3:08
19:16
6:00
25:16
1:38
26:54
2:26
29:20
1:05
30:25
15Therese Dahlström
Vänersborgs SK
31:582:18
2:18
0:54
31:58
4:38
6:56
1:04
8:00
1:53
9:53
1:22
11:15
1:53
13:08
3:23
16:31
4:06
20:37
5:16
25:53
1:38
27:31
2:24
29:55
1:09
31:04
16Ulrika Karlsson
OK Landehof
32:342:10
2:10
0:55
32:34
4:12
6:22
1:02
7:24
2:09
9:33
1:21
10:54
1:46
12:40
3:55
16:35
3:19
19:54
6:05
25:59
1:42
27:41
2:49
30:30
1:09
31:39
17Ulrika Kindlund
OK Tranan
33:471:51
1:51
0:53
33:47
4:08
5:59
1:01
7:00
1:33
8:33
1:04
9:37
1:32
11:09
3:53
15:02
8:19
23:21
5:00
28:21
1:11
29:32
2:26
31:58
0:56
32:54
18Marie-Louise Nilsson
Hylte OK
34:572:20
2:20
0:56
34:57
4:55
7:15
1:18
8:33
3:52
12:25
1:28
13:53
1:52
15:45
4:17
20:02
3:10
23:12
5:12
28:24
1:39
30:03
2:52
32:55
1:06
34:01
19Maria Larsson
Degerfors OK
36:212:32
2:32
1:04
36:21
5:28
8:00
1:21
9:21
2:15
11:36
1:36
13:12
2:07
15:19
3:27
18:46
3:38
22:24
6:27
28:51
2:07
30:58
3:06
34:04
1:13
35:17
20Angelica Brandqvist
Tibro OK
37:202:27
2:27
0:48
37:20
7:59
10:26
1:09
11:35
2:01
13:36
1:16
14:52
1:45
16:37
3:10
19:47
3:54
23:41
5:43
29:24
3:42
33:06
2:26
35:32
1:00
36:32
21Cathrine Davidson
SOK 68
38:192:33
2:33
0:57
38:19
5:13
7:46
1:10
8:56
2:36
11:32
1:21
12:53
2:23
15:16
4:13
19:29
3:51
23:20
6:53
30:13
2:03
32:16
3:49
36:05
1:17
37:22
22Marie-Louise Persson
FK Herkules
39:162:53
2:53
1:04
39:16
5:46
8:39
1:26
10:05
2:30
12:35
1:49
14:24
2:13
16:37
4:07
20:44
4:07
24:51
6:36
31:27
1:59
33:26
3:24
36:50
1:22
38:12
23Karin Brattberg
Sjövalla FK
39:583:10
3:10
0:54
39:58
8:42
11:52
1:19
13:11
1:57
15:08
1:40
16:48
2:00
18:48
3:29
22:17
4:20
26:37
6:24
33:01
1:48
34:49
3:05
37:54
1:10
39:04
24Maria Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
41:212:21
2:21
1:01
41:21
10:22
12:43
1:16
13:59
2:27
16:26
1:42
18:08
2:04
20:12
3:45
23:57
4:30
28:27
5:58
34:25
1:44
36:09
2:59
39:08
1:12
40:20
25Åsa Staaf Blickander
OK Löftan
44:582:42
2:42
0:55
44:58
5:42
8:24
4:27
12:51
2:08
14:59
1:37
16:36
1:59
18:35
4:35
23:10
7:01
30:11
7:51
38:02
1:56
39:58
2:52
42:50
1:13
44:03
26Karin Norlander
OK Nackhe
50:432:59
2:59
1:02
50:43
8:06
11:05
2:00
13:05
3:00
16:05
2:10
18:15
2:21
20:36
4:50
25:26
7:10
32:36
7:26
40:02
4:10
44:12
4:10
48:22
1:19
49:41




D35 MOTION3450 m11 anmälda
1Jenny Winbladh
Lunds OK
32:283:08
3:08
3:52
7:00
2:59
9:59
6:07
16:06
4:36
20:42
4:35
25:17
2:14
27:31
2:52
30:23
1:12
31:35
0:53
32:28
  
2Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
33:183:06
3:06
3:34
6:40
3:06
9:46
6:04
15:50
4:44
20:34
4:43
25:17
3:12
28:29
2:42
31:11
1:10
32:21
0:57
33:18
  
3Gunilla Carlsson
IK Trenne Ullared
36:432:48
2:48
4:56
7:44
3:15
10:59
7:53
18:52
4:52
23:44
4:57
28:41
2:44
31:25
3:12
34:37
1:09
35:46
0:57
36:43
  
4Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
40:173:52
3:52
5:23
9:15
3:35
12:50
8:26
21:16
5:11
26:27
5:47
32:14
2:25
34:39
3:25
38:04
1:13
39:17
1:00
40:17
  
5Carina Svanbring
Lessebo OK
43:303:53
3:53
7:17
11:10
3:49
14:59
8:29
23:28
5:38
29:06
5:33
34:39
2:46
37:25
3:46
41:11
1:15
42:26
1:04
43:30
  
6Teres Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
47:223:39
3:39
5:58
9:37
4:46
14:23
9:25
23:48
6:18
30:06
6:23
36:29
3:48
40:17
4:10
44:27
1:37
46:04
1:18
47:22
  
7Anneli Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
49:224:04
4:04
9:47
13:51
3:55
17:46
10:44
28:30
6:24
34:54
5:10
40:04
3:43
43:47
3:30
47:17
1:13
48:30
0:52
49:22
  
8Kristina Persson
Härlövs IF
50:163:53
3:53
7:12
11:05
3:56
15:01
10:11
25:12
7:34
32:46
5:23
38:09
4:22
42:31
5:17
47:48
1:23
49:11
1:05
50:16
  
9Martina Gabrielsson
Helsingborgs SOK
53:033:58
3:58
10:20
14:18
4:30
18:48
10:36
29:24
7:48
37:12
5:13
42:25
4:55
47:20
3:09
50:29
1:29
51:58
1:05
53:03
  
10Tineke Snijder
IK Uven
62:044:27
4:27
5:27
9:54
5:07
15:01
13:32
28:33
14:25
42:58
6:07
49:05
6:23
55:28
4:30
59:58
1:13
61:11
0:53
62:04
  




D403400 m56 anmälda
1Jenny Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
25:153:42
3:42
1:53
5:35
2:54
8:29
1:20
9:49
5:06
14:55
1:03
15:58
3:48
19:46
1:30
21:16
2:07
23:23
1:04
24:27
0:48
25:15
 
2Helena Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26:354:02
4:02
2:01
6:03
2:56
8:59
1:21
10:20
4:51
15:11
1:08
16:19
4:06
20:25
1:51
22:16
2:23
24:39
1:03
25:42
0:53
26:35
 
3Eva Pettersson
OK Dacke
27:014:12
4:12
2:11
6:23
3:13
9:36
1:37
11:13
4:47
16:00
1:04
17:04
4:06
21:10
1:37
22:47
2:17
25:04
1:03
26:07
0:54
27:01
 
4Camilla Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
27:444:10
4:10
2:10
6:20
3:09
9:29
1:44
11:13
5:17
16:30
1:23
17:53
4:01
21:54
1:45
23:39
2:10
25:49
0:59
26:48
0:56
27:44
 
5Maria Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:533:36
3:36
1:56
5:32
3:09
8:41
1:25
10:06
4:19
14:25
1:05
15:30
3:43
19:13
4:44
23:57
2:09
26:06
1:01
27:07
0:46
27:53
 
6Helena Eriksson
Eds SK
28:124:28
4:28
2:09
6:37
3:24
10:01
1:47
11:48
4:46
16:34
1:15
17:49
4:11
22:00
1:53
23:53
2:18
26:11
1:02
27:13
0:59
28:12
 
7Yvonne Weihard
Sävedalens AIK
28:184:06
4:06
2:15
6:21
4:53
11:14
1:29
12:43
4:28
17:11
1:10
18:21
4:07
22:28
1:39
24:07
2:12
26:19
1:01
27:20
0:58
28:18
 
8Tina Helgman
OK Tyr
28:263:36
3:36
2:20
5:56
3:23
9:19
1:47
11:06
5:34
16:40
1:12
17:52
4:22
22:14
2:07
24:21
2:13
26:34
1:02
27:36
0:50
28:26
 
9Carina Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
28:304:59
4:59
2:08
7:07
3:19
10:26
1:42
12:08
4:55
17:03
1:20
18:23
3:55
22:18
1:56
24:14
2:21
26:35
1:00
27:35
0:55
28:30
 
Anna Eriksson
OK Landehof
28:304:18
4:18
2:23
6:41
4:54
11:35
1:32
13:07
4:28
17:35
1:08
18:43
3:56
22:39
1:39
24:18
2:20
26:38
1:01
27:39
0:51
28:30
 
11Anna Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
28:454:42
4:42
2:14
6:56
3:16
10:12
1:43
11:55
5:09
17:04
1:15
18:19
4:06
22:25
1:53
24:18
2:22
26:40
1:05
27:45
1:00
28:45
 
12Anna Brunell
OK Kolmården
28:554:32
4:32
2:09
6:41
3:16
9:57
1:42
11:39
5:11
16:50
1:07
17:57
4:35
22:32
1:57
24:29
2:29
26:58
1:07
28:05
0:50
28:55
 
13Åsa Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
28:574:04
4:04
2:09
6:13
4:37
10:50
1:29
12:19
5:05
17:24
1:14
18:38
4:10
22:48
1:56
24:44
2:18
27:02
1:05
28:07
0:50
28:57
 
14Gunilla Karlsson
Växjö OK
29:224:20
4:20
2:11
6:31
3:18
9:49
1:36
11:25
5:28
16:53
1:14
18:07
4:46
22:53
1:53
24:46
2:35
27:21
1:07
28:28
0:54
29:22
 
15Agneta Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
29:263:52
3:52
2:09
6:01
3:13
9:14
1:36
10:50
5:44
16:34
1:05
17:39
4:15
21:54
3:29
25:23
2:13
27:36
1:01
28:37
0:49
29:26
 
16Annika Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
29:293:10
3:10
2:10
5:20
4:52
10:12
1:53
12:05
4:38
16:43
2:17
19:00
3:55
22:55
2:15
25:10
2:39
27:49
0:56
28:45
0:44
29:29
 
17Carin Rosén
Gustavsbergs OK
29:425:36
5:36
2:08
7:44
3:33
11:17
1:42
12:59
4:53
17:52
1:21
19:13
4:24
23:37
1:46
25:23
2:29
27:52
1:00
28:52
0:50
29:42
 
18Charlotte Österman
Vänersborgs SK
29:544:38
4:38
2:15
6:53
3:31
10:24
1:33
11:57
5:49
17:46
1:23
19:09
4:31
23:40
1:49
25:29
2:25
27:54
1:04
28:58
0:56
29:54
 
19Inger Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:595:38
5:38
2:21
7:59
3:25
11:24
1:37
13:01
5:22
18:23
1:11
19:34
4:18
23:52
1:54
25:46
2:21
28:07
1:04
29:11
0:48
29:59
 
20Berit Harfot
Horsens OK
30:024:56
4:56
2:26
7:22
3:27
10:49
1:56
12:45
6:04
18:49
1:21
20:10
3:56
24:06
1:35
25:41
2:34
28:15
0:57
29:12
0:50
30:02
 
21Camilla Holmqvist Johansson
OK Stigen
30:144:18
4:18
3:29
7:47
3:44
11:31
1:57
13:28
5:18
18:46
1:32
20:18
3:58
24:16
1:44
26:00
2:14
28:14
1:08
29:22
0:52
30:14
 
22Jeanette Larsson
FK Friskus Varberg
30:214:46
4:46
2:17
7:03
3:34
10:37
1:26
12:03
5:59
18:02
1:13
19:15
4:32
23:47
2:00
25:47
2:20
28:07
1:11
29:18
1:03
30:21
 
23Kristina Nilsson
OK Tranan
30:264:35
4:35
3:11
7:46
3:26
11:12
2:08
13:20
4:53
18:13
1:17
19:30
4:27
23:57
2:04
26:01
2:26
28:27
1:06
29:33
0:53
30:26
 
24Susanne Andersson
Härlövs IF
30:364:05
4:05
2:00
6:05
3:03
9:08
1:30
10:38
4:51
15:29
1:13
16:42
4:04
20:46
5:39
26:25
2:09
28:34
1:01
29:35
1:01
30:36
 
25Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
31:085:04
5:04
2:14
7:18
3:30
10:48
1:55
12:43
6:11
18:54
1:06
20:00
5:00
25:00
1:55
26:55
2:22
29:17
1:04
30:21
0:47
31:08
 
26Marie Olsson
Örkelljunga FK
31:154:40
4:40
2:19
6:59
3:53
10:52
1:45
12:37
5:50
18:27
1:18
19:45
4:45
24:30
2:12
26:42
2:23
29:05
1:09
30:14
1:01
31:15
 
27Carina Hellgren
OK Ravinen
31:185:04
5:04
2:59
8:03
3:34
11:37
1:33
13:10
5:55
19:05
1:23
20:28
4:27
24:55
1:57
26:52
2:21
29:13
1:05
30:18
1:00
31:18
 
28Anna Nero Nordmark
Nässjö OK
31:344:37
4:37
2:19
6:56
5:29
12:25
1:40
14:05
5:15
19:20
1:14
20:34
4:40
25:14
1:48
27:02
2:26
29:28
1:05
30:33
1:01
31:34
 
29Marina Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
31:354:15
4:15
2:16
6:31
3:03
9:34
1:30
11:04
4:59
16:03
1:11
17:14
7:58
25:12
2:05
27:17
2:25
29:42
0:59
30:41
0:54
31:35
 
30Sandra Simonsen
FIF Hillerød
31:415:10
5:10
2:29
7:39
3:45
11:24
1:50
13:14
5:22
18:36
1:19
19:55
4:46
24:41
2:08
26:49
2:40
29:29
1:11
30:40
1:01
31:41
 
31Sofia Karlsson
OK Landehof
32:154:44
4:44
2:25
7:09
3:47
10:56
1:54
12:50
6:17
19:07
1:26
20:33
4:37
25:10
2:25
27:35
2:30
30:05
1:14
31:19
0:56
32:15
 
32Carina Andersson
FK Friskus Varberg
32:304:29
4:29
2:13
6:42
3:24
10:06
1:47
11:53
8:01
19:54
1:10
21:04
4:26
25:30
2:38
28:08
2:31
30:39
1:02
31:41
0:49
32:30
 
33Catarina Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
32:355:26
5:26
2:23
7:49
3:39
11:28
1:44
13:12
7:23
20:35
1:19
21:54
4:06
26:00
2:21
28:21
2:22
30:43
0:57
31:40
0:55
32:35
 
34Helena Sandberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:425:57
5:57
2:35
8:32
3:41
12:13
1:34
13:47
5:52
19:39
1:11
20:50
4:48
25:38
2:07
27:45
2:41
30:26
1:13
31:39
1:03
32:42
 
35Agneta Hallberg-Hansson
Nässjö OK
34:516:07
6:07
2:51
8:58
3:43
12:41
1:55
14:36
5:47
20:23
1:24
21:47
6:02
27:49
2:14
30:03
2:33
32:36
1:15
33:51
1:00
34:51
 
36Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
35:055:35
5:35
2:36
8:11
5:34
13:45
1:48
15:33
5:26
20:59
1:26
22:25
5:44
28:09
2:09
30:18
2:48
33:06
1:07
34:13
0:52
35:05
 
37Åsa Flink-Svensson
Nässjö OK
35:285:57
5:57
2:49
8:46
4:14
13:00
2:03
15:03
5:59
21:02
1:28
22:30
5:09
27:39
2:08
29:47
3:29
33:16
1:14
34:30
0:58
35:28
 
38Ann-Christin Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
36:315:48
5:48
2:27
8:15
3:42
11:57
4:13
16:10
5:33
21:43
1:32
23:15
6:04
29:19
2:48
32:07
2:30
34:37
1:06
35:43
0:48
36:31
 
39Kerstin Yngström
Frölunda OL
36:425:41
5:41
3:02
8:43
4:56
13:39
2:12
15:51
6:15
22:06
1:31
23:37
5:15
28:52
2:10
31:02
3:25
34:27
1:21
35:48
0:54
36:42
 
40Catrin Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
37:125:34
5:34
2:49
8:23
4:15
12:38
2:03
14:41
7:13
21:54
1:29
23:23
6:02
29:25
2:14
31:39
3:12
34:51
1:19
36:10
1:02
37:12
 
41Anna Kalméus
Frölunda OL
42:496:52
6:52
3:08
10:00
5:27
15:27
2:25
17:52
7:14
25:06
1:46
26:52
6:08
33:00
2:30
35:30
3:36
39:06
1:58
41:04
1:45
42:49
 
42Karin Torstensson
Falköpings AIK OK
43:575:22
5:22
2:39
8:01
4:08
12:09
2:14
14:23
11:01
25:24
5:19
30:43
5:06
35:49
3:18
39:07
2:48
41:55
1:06
43:01
0:56
43:57
 
43Kristina Fors
OK Grip
43:5815:00
15:00
2:57
17:57
4:02
21:59
2:13
24:12
5:56
30:08
1:23
31:31
5:44
37:15
2:02
39:17
2:40
41:57
1:08
43:05
0:53
43:58
 
44Mona Rosberg
Växjö OK
44:319:24
9:24
3:12
12:36
4:41
17:17
2:29
19:46
7:26
27:12
1:46
28:58
6:30
35:28
3:24
38:52
3:11
42:03
1:20
43:23
1:08
44:31
 
45Maria Harrie
Lunds OK
45:066:23
6:23
3:23
9:46
6:03
15:49
3:03
18:52
10:08
29:00
2:19
31:19
5:52
37:11
2:44
39:55
2:56
42:51
1:16
44:07
0:59
45:06
 
46Maria Wallin
OK Roto
48:087:19
7:19
4:06
11:25
4:51
16:16
2:43
18:59
8:10
27:09
3:54
31:03
7:46
38:49
2:49
41:38
4:08
45:46
1:21
47:07
1:01
48:08
 
47Ulrika Andersson
Hylte OK
48:127:10
7:10
4:07
11:17
5:46
17:03
3:10
20:13
9:02
29:15
2:22
31:37
7:16
38:53
2:41
41:34
3:53
45:27
1:37
47:04
1:08
48:12
 
48Charlotta Berggren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
58:419:10
9:10
3:44
12:54
5:32
18:26
3:05
21:31
6:57
28:28
7:26
35:54
13:35
49:29
3:30
52:59
3:26
56:25
1:25
57:50
0:51
58:41
 
49Carina Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
61:4823:18
23:18
2:59
26:17
8:38
34:55
2:34
37:29
7:38
45:07
1:58
47:05
5:08
52:13
3:41
55:54
4:15
60:09
0:54
61:03
0:45
61:48
 
Karin Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.4:36
4:36
2:25
7:01
3:34
10:35
1:48
12:23
        




D40 MOTION3450 m24 anmälda
1Jeanette Sigenstam
Markbygdens OK
31:473:07
3:07
4:03
7:10
3:04
10:14
6:46
17:00
4:01
21:01
4:29
25:30
1:58
27:28
2:45
30:13
0:56
31:09
0:38
31:47
  
2Helena Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
39:013:09
3:09
6:46
9:55
3:09
13:04
7:52
20:56
5:16
26:12
4:49
31:01
2:28
33:29
3:18
36:47
1:18
38:05
0:56
39:01
  
3Marie Fröstad
Kungälvs OK
42:263:17
3:17
6:41
9:58
3:47
13:45
7:43
21:28
5:35
27:03
5:16
32:19
4:46
37:05
3:07
40:12
1:19
41:31
0:55
42:26
  
4Carina Svensson
Annebergs GIF
42:453:43
3:43
4:54
8:37
3:55
12:32
9:11
21:43
6:24
28:07
6:02
34:09
2:46
36:55
3:30
40:25
1:20
41:45
1:00
42:45
  
5Katarina Almehed
Frölunda OL
44:323:39
3:39
6:05
9:44
3:37
13:21
9:33
22:54
5:40
28:34
8:14
36:48
2:10
38:58
3:14
42:12
1:20
43:32
1:00
44:32
  
6Christina Pettersson
Sjövalla FK
44:433:19
3:19
5:46
9:05
3:35
12:40
8:13
20:53
5:54
26:47
8:41
35:28
4:44
40:12
2:43
42:55
1:03
43:58
0:45
44:43
  
7Bodil Ahlström
Trollhättans SOK
45:163:16
3:16
4:50
8:06
3:46
11:52
13:07
24:59
6:00
30:59
5:26
36:25
3:00
39:25
3:33
42:58
1:21
44:19
0:57
45:16
  
8Jessica Elmersson
OK Bävern
45:2711:46
11:46
4:32
16:18
3:10
19:28
6:25
25:53
5:24
31:17
6:54
38:11
2:20
40:31
2:51
43:22
1:11
44:33
0:54
45:27
  
9Britta Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
46:123:24
3:24
4:38
8:02
3:16
11:18
8:01
19:19
9:16
28:35
11:09
39:44
2:08
41:52
2:47
44:39
0:54
45:33
0:39
46:12
  
10Annelie Gustavsson
Kungälvs OK
47:254:40
4:40
4:22
9:02
3:44
12:46
14:33
27:19
5:32
32:51
5:17
38:08
3:00
41:08
3:43
44:51
1:25
46:16
1:09
47:25
  
11Anna Hagman
Fjärås AIK
48:513:49
3:49
5:09
8:58
4:05
13:03
12:15
25:18
6:56
32:14
6:46
39:00
3:29
42:29
3:53
46:22
1:25
47:47
1:04
48:51
  
12Anna Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
50:4212:47
12:47
5:23
18:10
3:51
22:01
8:46
30:47
6:01
36:48
6:06
42:54
2:41
45:35
3:03
48:38
1:09
49:47
0:55
50:42
  
13Maria Delin
Härlövs IF
51:274:02
4:02
5:36
9:38
6:45
16:23
10:43
27:06
8:01
35:07
6:10
41:17
3:05
44:22
4:07
48:29
1:45
50:14
1:13
51:27
  
14Susanne Lind
OK Tyr
52:323:30
3:30
11:17
14:47
4:29
19:16
9:59
29:15
6:37
35:52
6:46
42:38
3:05
45:43
4:22
50:05
1:31
51:36
0:56
52:32
  
15Marianne Jönsson
Bredaryds SOK
52:424:45
4:45
5:47
10:32
4:00
14:32
9:42
24:14
12:01
36:15
5:09
41:24
4:51
46:15
4:03
50:18
1:23
51:41
1:01
52:42
  
16Caroline Ottosson
Gävle OK
58:194:31
4:31
15:40
20:11
3:51
24:02
7:15
31:17
6:25
37:42
5:40
43:22
3:03
46:25
9:20
55:45
1:30
57:15
1:04
58:19
  
17Karin Max
Frölunda OL
60:005:05
5:05
6:23
11:28
4:04
15:32
11:42
27:14
6:16
33:30
5:09
38:39
15:01
53:40
4:04
57:44
1:21
59:05
0:55
60:00
  
18Anette Sundqvist
OK Tranan
60:054:30
4:30
4:15
8:45
3:29
12:14
8:21
20:35
11:40
32:15
4:40
36:55
18:28
55:23
2:39
58:02
1:09
59:11
0:54
60:05
  
19Lotte Marholt
Tisvilde Hegn OK
60:215:54
5:54
5:35
11:29
3:59
15:28
10:33
26:01
6:45
32:46
13:15
46:01
8:57
54:58
2:58
57:56
1:19
59:15
1:06
60:21
  
20Anette Nordberg
Gällstadbygdens SOK
73:283:45
3:45
5:35
9:20
4:13
13:33
17:19
30:52
11:21
42:13
6:30
48:43
19:06
67:49
3:16
71:05
1:25
72:30
0:58
73:28
  
21Pernilla Johansson
OK Kullingshof
78:294:43
4:43
7:26
12:09
5:25
17:34
11:19
28:53
18:25
47:18
6:25
53:43
18:38
72:21
3:43
76:04
1:28
77:32
0:57
78:29
  
22Marie Pettersson
Västerviks OK
85:067:27
7:27
8:00
15:27
6:14
21:41
28:49
50:30
9:01
59:31
11:01
70:32
4:24
74:56
5:30
80:26
2:47
83:13
1:53
85:06
  
23Helén Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
96:425:39
5:39
6:59
12:38
12:01
24:39
13:56
38:35
10:34
49:09
11:10
60:19
30:53
91:12
3:09
94:21
1:21
95:42
1:00
96:42
  
Kit Knudsen
HSOK.dk
Ej godk.




D453330 m55 anmälda
1Britta Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
27:234:37
4:37
2:00
6:37
3:09
9:46
1:29
11:15
4:48
16:03
2:49
18:52
4:24
23:16
2:15
25:31
0:59
26:30
0:53
27:23
  
2Anette Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
27:254:09
4:09
2:04
6:13
3:04
9:17
1:52
11:09
4:45
15:54
2:47
18:41
4:28
23:09
2:19
25:28
1:04
26:32
0:53
27:25
  
3Marita Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
28:243:52
3:52
2:04
5:56
3:12
9:08
1:34
10:42
5:25
16:07
3:12
19:19
4:38
23:57
2:38
26:35
1:02
27:37
0:47
28:24
  
4Anne Bodin
Almby IK
28:383:08
3:08
2:30
5:38
3:11
8:49
1:36
10:25
5:09
15:34
3:39
19:13
4:44
23:57
2:32
26:29
1:06
27:35
1:03
28:38
  
5Ann-Sofie Holer
OLK Fricktal
28:464:32
4:32
2:01
6:33
4:17
10:50
1:31
12:21
4:52
17:13
2:53
20:06
4:33
24:39
2:18
26:57
1:00
27:57
0:49
28:46
  
6Pamela Åsten
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
29:184:33
4:33
2:13
6:46
3:24
10:10
1:43
11:53
5:05
16:58
3:02
20:00
4:51
24:51
2:26
27:17
1:05
28:22
0:56
29:18
  
7Ingela Andersson
Lunds OK
29:243:19
3:19
2:25
5:44
3:09
8:53
1:32
10:25
6:46
17:11
3:04
20:15
4:38
24:53
2:24
27:17
1:08
28:25
0:59
29:24
  
8Annika Josefsson
OK Dacke
29:504:33
4:33
2:07
6:40
3:31
10:11
1:38
11:49
5:22
17:11
3:01
20:12
5:01
25:13
2:35
27:48
1:07
28:55
0:55
29:50
  
9Annette Falck-Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
31:344:01
4:01
3:02
7:03
3:44
10:47
1:51
12:38
5:44
18:22
3:11
21:33
5:13
26:46
2:48
29:34
1:09
30:43
0:51
31:34
  
10Susanne Johansson
Fjärås AIK
31:434:57
4:57
2:18
7:15
3:29
10:44
1:57
12:41
6:10
18:51
3:22
22:13
4:44
26:57
2:45
29:42
1:07
30:49
0:54
31:43
  
11Tone Bakken
Lillomarka OL
32:094:51
4:51
2:20
7:11
3:36
10:47
1:49
12:36
5:45
18:21
3:18
21:39
5:38
27:17
2:48
30:05
1:06
31:11
0:58
32:09
  
12Ann-Charlotte Johansson
IFK Göteborg
32:564:14
4:14
2:03
6:17
3:05
9:22
1:34
10:56
4:50
15:46
5:17
21:03
7:20
28:23
2:39
31:02
1:00
32:02
0:54
32:56
  
13Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
33:355:00
5:00
2:35
7:35
3:44
11:19
1:41
13:00
5:48
18:48
4:08
22:56
5:33
28:29
3:07
31:36
1:04
32:40
0:55
33:35
  
Lena Sandgren Swartz
OK Orion
33:354:28
4:28
3:15
7:43
3:34
11:17
1:49
13:06
6:20
19:26
3:20
22:46
6:03
28:49
2:43
31:32
1:08
32:40
0:55
33:35
  
15Ulrika Johansson
OK Löftan
33:394:50
4:50
2:48
7:38
3:48
11:26
2:08
13:34
5:57
19:31
3:18
22:49
5:55
28:44
2:47
31:31
1:10
32:41
0:58
33:39
  
16Lotta Schurmann
Hylte OK
33:404:17
4:17
2:45
7:02
4:47
11:49
2:22
14:11
5:44
19:55
3:24
23:19
5:23
28:42
2:55
31:37
1:07
32:44
0:56
33:40
  
17Marita Philipsson
Markaryds FK
33:414:24
4:24
2:18
6:42
6:07
12:49
1:56
14:45
5:20
20:05
3:53
23:58
4:55
28:53
2:42
31:35
1:10
32:45
0:56
33:41
  
18Carina Johansson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
33:544:45
4:45
2:43
7:28
3:48
11:16
1:57
13:13
6:12
19:25
4:01
23:26
5:21
28:47
2:48
31:35
1:16
32:51
1:03
33:54
  
19Ulrika Meyerson
OK Linné
34:024:37
4:37
2:31
7:08
3:36
10:44
1:49
12:33
7:18
19:51
3:58
23:49
5:01
28:50
3:22
32:12
1:03
33:15
0:47
34:02
  
20Britt Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
34:234:13
4:13
2:17
6:30
3:26
9:56
1:46
11:42
9:06
20:48
3:22
24:10
5:02
29:12
3:00
32:12
1:10
33:22
1:01
34:23
  
21Marie Enoksson
OK Österåker
34:285:03
5:03
2:27
7:30
3:56
11:26
1:57
13:23
6:29
19:52
3:46
23:38
5:37
29:15
3:07
32:22
1:11
33:33
0:55
34:28
  
22Lena Wraa
Tisvilde Hegn OK
34:316:29
6:29
2:32
9:01
3:39
12:40
1:55
14:35
6:13
20:48
3:33
24:21
5:10
29:31
2:49
32:20
1:11
33:31
1:00
34:31
  
23Maria Skogsberg
Mariestads FK
34:333:56
3:56
2:49
6:45
6:45
13:30
1:52
15:22
4:55
20:17
5:10
25:27
4:48
30:15
2:23
32:38
1:00
33:38
0:55
34:33
  
24Nina Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
34:365:26
5:26
2:55
8:21
3:50
12:11
2:24
14:35
6:17
20:52
3:43
24:35
5:10
29:45
2:50
32:35
1:08
33:43
0:53
34:36
  
25Ing-Marie Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
34:525:16
5:16
2:24
7:40
4:23
12:03
2:26
14:29
5:47
20:16
3:42
23:58
5:44
29:42
2:57
32:39
1:17
33:56
0:56
34:52
  
26Lottie Lindh
OK Älgen
35:145:47
5:47
2:28
8:15
3:45
12:00
1:45
13:45
6:05
19:50
4:16
24:06
6:10
30:16
2:41
32:57
1:13
34:10
1:04
35:14
  
27Kati Németh
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
35:184:55
4:55
2:31
7:26
4:19
11:45
1:43
13:28
6:09
19:37
4:41
24:18
6:01
30:19
2:55
33:14
1:11
34:25
0:53
35:18
  
28Marianne Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:136:27
6:27
2:33
9:00
4:13
13:13
1:52
15:05
6:15
21:20
3:52
25:12
5:34
30:46
3:30
34:16
1:04
35:20
0:53
36:13
  
29Tina Hagård
Rävetofta OK
36:436:07
6:07
3:13
9:20
4:12
13:32
2:01
15:33
6:24
21:57
3:51
25:48
5:41
31:29
3:03
34:32
1:15
35:47
0:56
36:43
  
30Karin Bergdahl
Sävedalens AIK
37:255:00
5:00
2:47
7:47
4:28
12:15
2:47
15:02
6:16
21:18
3:31
24:49
6:58
31:47
3:20
35:07
1:20
36:27
0:58
37:25
  
31Kristin Back
Vänersborgs SK
37:314:17
4:17
2:59
7:16
3:54
11:10
2:00
13:10
5:47
18:57
3:18
22:15
10:29
32:44
2:43
35:27
1:11
36:38
0:53
37:31
  
32Lena Thuresson
Rydboholms SK
37:326:22
6:22
2:55
9:17
4:31
13:48
2:23
16:11
6:48
22:59
3:38
26:37
5:46
32:23
3:07
35:30
1:09
36:39
0:53
37:32
  
33Karin Ståhl
IS Kullen
38:235:35
5:35
2:37
8:12
3:58
12:10
2:13
14:23
9:10
23:33
3:55
27:28
5:41
33:09
2:50
35:59
1:19
37:18
1:05
38:23
  
34Gyrid Løvli
Asker skiklubb
39:225:07
5:07
2:40
7:47
4:35
12:22
2:03
14:25
9:46
24:11
3:32
27:43
6:16
33:59
3:05
37:04
1:18
38:22
1:00
39:22
  
35Britt-Marie Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
39:375:13
5:13
2:29
7:42
3:53
11:35
1:38
13:13
5:57
19:10
10:09
29:19
5:36
34:55
2:35
37:30
1:12
38:42
0:55
39:37
  
36Monika Wikström
OK Tyr
40:155:47
5:47
2:43
8:30
4:31
13:01
2:47
15:48
8:33
24:21
4:05
28:26
6:24
34:50
3:05
37:55
1:19
39:14
1:01
40:15
  
37Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
41:0811:33
11:33
3:05
14:38
3:56
18:34
1:53
20:27
6:48
27:15
3:21
30:36
5:27
36:03
2:54
38:57
1:12
40:09
0:59
41:08
  
38Anne Turesson
Bredaryds SOK
41:276:14
6:14
6:23
12:37
4:10
16:47
3:37
20:24
6:01
26:25
3:25
29:50
6:13
36:03
3:14
39:17
1:13
40:30
0:57
41:27
  
39Jenny Homann
Frölunda OL
42:106:06
6:06
3:22
9:28
6:30
15:58
2:49
18:47
6:28
25:15
4:42
29:57
6:14
36:11
3:33
39:44
1:26
41:10
1:00
42:10
  
40Katarina Hedberg
Lerums SOK
42:225:19
5:19
3:21
8:40
4:47
13:27
2:27
15:54
8:37
24:31
5:04
29:35
6:24
35:59
3:36
39:35
1:32
41:07
1:15
42:22
  
41Agneta Johansson
Rydboholms SK
42:395:14
5:14
3:01
8:15
5:19
13:34
2:44
16:18
8:17
24:35
4:12
28:47
7:40
36:27
3:59
40:26
1:17
41:43
0:56
42:39
  
42Camilla Björklund
Sjövalla FK
43:277:14
7:14
3:37
10:51
5:01
15:52
4:12
20:04
7:11
27:15
3:36
30:51
6:54
37:45
3:25
41:10
1:12
42:22
1:05
43:27
  
43Annika Marthinsson
Hylte OK
44:546:27
6:27
2:47
9:14
4:30
13:44
2:22
16:06
7:01
23:07
4:31
27:38
11:13
38:51
3:34
42:25
1:25
43:50
1:04
44:54
  
44Anna Sjödin
OK Skogshjortarna
45:148:41
8:41
3:41
12:22
4:41
17:03
3:09
20:12
7:10
27:22
5:04
32:26
6:39
39:05
3:57
43:02
1:13
44:15
0:59
45:14
  
45Christina Rygh
Mariestads FK
45:598:23
8:23
3:52
12:15
4:54
17:09
2:42
19:51
8:37
28:28
4:46
33:14
6:47
40:01
3:53
43:54
1:08
45:02
0:57
45:59
  
46Marie Hermansson
OK Kullingshof
48:468:09
8:09
4:24
12:33
5:03
17:36
3:37
21:13
8:27
29:40
5:48
35:28
7:02
42:30
3:37
46:07
1:31
47:38
1:08
48:46
  
47Katarina Haase
Vänersborgs SK
49:418:49
8:49
4:22
13:11
5:14
18:25
3:25
21:50
8:19
30:09
5:53
36:02
7:15
43:17
3:34
46:51
1:36
48:27
1:14
49:41
  
48Karin Helmertz
FK Herkules
56:267:31
7:31
4:36
12:07
5:49
17:56
9:06
27:02
8:52
35:54
5:36
41:30
8:08
49:38
4:12
53:50
1:23
55:13
1:13
56:26
  
49Yvonne Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
64:1012:36
12:36
3:26
16:02
7:56
23:58
5:15
29:13
7:02
36:15
7:46
44:01
11:55
55:56
6:09
62:05
1:12
63:17
0:53
64:10
  
Lotta Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
Ej godk.
Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr
Ej godk.4:59
4:59
2:51
7:50
3:50
11:40
3:50
15:30
5:44
21:14
3:42
24:56
 
39:16
1:13
40:29
1:03
41:32
  




D45 MOTION3040 m26 anmälda
1Susanne Domby
OK Stigen
29:423:48
3:48
3:05
6:53
3:21
10:14
6:20
16:34
3:25
19:59
4:23
24:22
3:06
27:28
1:16
28:44
0:58
29:42
   
2Carina Rosén Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
30:302:32
2:32
3:38
6:10
4:35
10:45
8:32
19:17
2:59
22:16
4:18
26:34
2:02
28:36
0:59
29:35
0:55
30:30
   
3Eva Almgren
OK Stigen
32:263:24
3:24
3:58
7:22
3:09
10:31
7:02
17:33
3:09
20:42
7:02
27:44
2:36
30:20
1:09
31:29
0:57
32:26
   
4Lena Johansson
OK Nackhe
33:463:49
3:49
6:03
9:52
4:36
14:28
6:57
21:25
3:06
24:31
4:26
28:57
2:40
31:37
1:13
32:50
0:56
33:46
   
5Gunnel Henrysson
OK Dacke
34:163:13
3:13
4:56
8:09
3:19
11:28
8:45
20:13
3:31
23:44
5:20
29:04
3:03
32:07
1:17
33:24
0:52
34:16
   
6Lena Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
34:393:06
3:06
3:55
7:01
3:37
10:38
11:10
21:48
3:18
25:06
4:36
29:42
2:44
32:26
1:16
33:42
0:57
34:39
   
7Ann-Sofie Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
36:348:08
8:08
3:18
11:26
3:23
14:49
7:57
22:46
3:15
26:01
5:05
31:06
3:07
34:13
1:20
35:33
1:01
36:34
   
8Marie Carlsson
OK Stigen
36:423:10
3:10
3:56
7:06
3:05
10:11
13:14
23:25
4:13
27:38
4:30
32:08
2:33
34:41
1:10
35:51
0:51
36:42
   
9Anette Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
38:068:07
8:07
3:14
11:21
3:28
14:49
8:20
23:09
3:23
26:32
6:25
32:57
2:49
35:46
1:19
37:05
1:01
38:06
   
10Gunilla Djuffelt-Martinsson
Falkenbergs OK
39:336:10
6:10
7:20
13:30
3:20
16:50
7:49
24:39
3:04
27:43
7:31
35:14
2:22
37:36
1:09
38:45
0:48
39:33
   
11Anna Fröberg
OK Roxen
41:213:27
3:27
4:00
7:27
9:10
16:37
9:41
26:18
3:53
30:11
5:22
35:33
3:13
38:46
1:31
40:17
1:04
41:21
   
12Pia Hendberg
Hestra IF
41:354:48
4:48
5:20
10:08
5:30
15:38
8:36
24:14
4:19
28:33
5:48
34:21
4:34
38:55
1:32
40:27
1:08
41:35
   
13Annelie Hedegård
Falköpings AIK OK
42:504:55
4:55
4:26
9:21
4:27
13:48
11:30
25:18
4:08
29:26
6:36
36:02
3:33
39:35
1:53
41:28
1:22
42:50
   
14Christina Malmqvist
Falkenbergs OK
43:054:24
4:24
4:05
8:29
4:20
12:49
10:09
22:58
4:02
27:00
9:25
36:25
3:56
40:21
1:31
41:52
1:13
43:05
   
15Ann-Marie Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
44:318:16
8:16
3:44
12:00
3:59
15:59
8:38
24:37
4:10
28:47
10:13
39:00
3:25
42:25
1:12
43:37
0:54
44:31
   
16Anette Johansson
OK Tranan
46:355:01
5:01
7:18
12:19
4:28
16:47
9:33
26:20
4:42
31:02
8:11
39:13
4:53
44:06
1:26
45:32
1:03
46:35
   
17Marita Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
47:044:47
4:47
7:44
12:31
4:08
16:39
10:14
26:53
4:13
31:06
9:25
40:31
4:00
44:31
1:30
46:01
1:03
47:04
   
18Katarina Uhrberg
Brattås CK
48:144:39
4:39
5:11
9:50
5:38
15:28
14:26
29:54
4:30
34:24
7:03
41:27
3:45
45:12
1:40
46:52
1:22
48:14
   
19Lone Dam
HSOK.dk
50:108:12
8:12
14:58
23:10
4:19
27:29
8:46
36:15
3:55
40:10
4:53
45:03
3:11
48:14
1:05
49:19
0:51
50:10
   
20Yvonne Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
53:144:26
4:26
4:20
8:46
13:07
21:53
9:52
31:45
3:55
35:40
11:57
47:37
3:19
50:56
1:20
52:16
0:58
53:14
   
21Carina Reichenberg
Idefjordens SK
53:3312:51
12:51
3:43
16:34
3:21
19:55
19:15
39:10
3:29
42:39
5:23
48:02
3:16
51:18
1:12
52:30
1:03
53:33
   
22Gun Frisk
Markbygdens OK
55:5113:42
13:42
5:15
18:57
4:11
23:08
17:03
40:11
3:43
43:54
6:39
50:33
3:01
53:34
1:20
54:54
0:57
55:51
   
23Katrine Hjelseth Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
58:019:54
9:54
5:21
15:15
5:03
20:18
13:36
33:54
4:15
38:09
12:39
50:48
4:49
55:37
1:32
57:09
0:52
58:01
   
24Jennifer Lee
OK Alehof
58:043:02
3:02
3:43
6:45
25:39
32:24
9:11
41:35
4:06
45:41
6:41
52:22
3:11
55:33
1:28
57:01
1:03
58:04
   
25Jannie Nielsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
61:354:27
4:27
5:48
10:15
4:50
15:05
13:10
28:15
5:03
33:18
21:08
54:26
4:23
58:49
1:35
60:24
1:11
61:35
   
26Hilde Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
65:2413:26
13:26
4:39
18:05
6:21
24:26
11:19
35:45
3:43
39:28
20:41
60:09
3:06
63:15
1:14
64:29
0:55
65:24
   




D503190 m40 anmälda
1Birgitta Andersson
Främmestads IK
28:143:26
3:26
2:17
5:43
2:47
8:30
7:37
16:07
1:21
17:28
6:09
23:37
2:28
26:05
1:06
27:11
1:03
28:14
   
2Maria Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
28:584:14
4:14
2:37
6:51
2:29
9:20
8:02
17:22
1:13
18:35
5:51
24:26
2:33
26:59
1:03
28:02
0:56
28:58
   
3Ann-Christin Nero
Ronneby OK
30:124:34
4:34
2:24
6:58
2:43
9:41
8:27
18:08
1:29
19:37
6:02
25:39
2:34
28:13
1:03
29:16
0:56
30:12
   
4Christina Söderblom
Ätrans IF
31:163:35
3:35
2:31
6:06
2:55
9:01
9:35
18:36
1:24
20:00
6:42
26:42
2:29
29:11
1:08
30:19
0:57
31:16
   
5Christina Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
32:034:43
4:43
2:39
7:22
3:26
10:48
8:24
19:12
1:37
20:49
6:34
27:23
2:29
29:52
1:15
31:07
0:56
32:03
   
6Anne-Marie Ericsson
Kristinehamns OK
32:055:33
5:33
2:40
8:13
2:52
11:05
8:01
19:06
1:34
20:40
6:20
27:00
3:21
30:21
0:58
31:19
0:46
32:05
   
7Kerstin Burman
Kvillebyns SK
32:334:43
4:43
2:47
7:30
3:05
10:35
8:02
18:37
1:45
20:22
6:58
27:20
2:58
30:18
1:14
31:32
1:01
32:33
   
8Gerd Fossestøl
Nittedal OL
32:445:52
5:52
3:28
9:20
3:07
12:27
7:32
19:59
1:22
21:21
6:22
27:43
3:00
30:43
1:04
31:47
0:57
32:44
   
9Gunilla Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
33:495:59
5:59
2:53
8:52
3:02
11:54
9:02
20:56
1:27
22:23
6:26
28:49
2:53
31:42
1:11
32:53
0:56
33:49
   
10Karin Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
34:354:21
4:21
2:36
6:57
3:17
10:14
8:27
18:41
1:29
20:10
9:12
29:22
3:04
32:26
1:12
33:38
0:57
34:35
   
11Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
34:465:02
5:02
2:22
7:24
3:26
10:50
6:49
17:39
1:19
18:58
10:51
29:49
3:00
32:49
1:02
33:51
0:55
34:46
   
12Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF
35:296:15
6:15
2:35
8:50
3:10
12:00
9:00
21:00
1:32
22:32
7:26
29:58
3:27
33:25
1:07
34:32
0:57
35:29
   
13Inger Johansson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
35:495:13
5:13
2:40
7:53
3:17
11:10
10:17
21:27
1:33
23:00
6:58
29:58
3:25
33:23
1:23
34:46
1:03
35:49
   
14Catharina Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
35:555:34
5:34
3:14
8:48
3:32
12:20
8:58
21:18
1:32
22:50
7:12
30:02
3:22
33:24
1:24
34:48
1:07
35:55
   
15Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
36:455:34
5:34
4:02
9:36
3:12
12:48
10:02
22:50
1:38
24:28
7:15
31:43
2:44
34:27
1:10
35:37
1:08
36:45
   
16Elisabet Månsson
OK Löftan
37:265:57
5:57
2:55
8:52
3:30
12:22
10:23
22:45
1:38
24:23
7:47
32:10
2:44
34:54
1:24
36:18
1:08
37:26
   
17Lena Wallström
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
37:525:12
5:12
3:37
8:49
2:50
11:39
9:36
21:15
1:37
22:52
9:35
32:27
3:18
35:45
1:12
36:57
0:55
37:52
   
18Minna Warthoe
HSOK.dk
37:567:32
7:32
3:08
10:40
3:32
14:12
8:58
23:10
2:11
25:21
7:17
32:38
2:55
35:33
1:15
36:48
1:08
37:56
   
19Maria Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
38:346:10
6:10
3:33
9:43
3:23
13:06
10:29
23:35
1:33
25:08
7:58
33:06
3:02
36:08
1:24
37:32
1:02
38:34
   
20Anna-Karin Granath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:535:05
5:05
3:07
8:12
2:53
11:05
13:24
24:29
1:33
26:02
7:30
33:32
3:02
36:34
1:16
37:50
1:03
38:53
   
21Marie Claesson
Rydboholms SK
39:126:00
6:00
3:58
9:58
3:43
13:41
9:21
23:02
1:49
24:51
8:20
33:11
3:40
36:51
1:16
38:07
1:05
39:12
   
22Karin Gelotte
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
39:145:47
5:47
3:07
8:54
3:51
12:45
10:09
22:54
1:35
24:29
8:07
32:36
3:48
36:24
1:32
37:56
1:18
39:14
   
23Marianne Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
42:246:34
6:34
4:18
10:52
3:58
14:50
10:54
25:44
1:59
27:43
8:00
35:43
3:49
39:32
1:42
41:14
1:10
42:24
   
24Ingvor Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
43:366:12
6:12
3:07
9:19
3:33
12:52
13:54
26:46
1:58
28:44
9:16
38:00
3:12
41:12
1:18
42:30
1:06
43:36
   
25Lisbeth Dahl
Helsingborgs SOK
44:063:52
3:52
2:41
6:33
6:17
12:50
17:51
30:41
1:12
31:53
7:31
39:24
2:36
42:00
1:07
43:07
0:59
44:06
   
26Gudrun Wadman
Göteborg/Majorna OK
44:127:39
7:39
4:17
11:56
3:56
15:52
9:58
25:50
1:54
27:44
11:32
39:16
2:52
42:08
1:10
43:18
0:54
44:12
   
27Monika Nilsson
OK Alehof
44:509:11
9:11
3:19
12:30
3:38
16:08
11:54
28:02
1:45
29:47
8:24
38:11
3:56
42:07
1:32
43:39
1:11
44:50
   
28Christina Nilsson
Lerums SOK
45:396:40
6:40
3:24
10:04
3:38
13:42
15:43
29:25
2:03
31:28
7:48
39:16
3:52
43:08
1:24
44:32
1:07
45:39
   
29Margareta Netz
Trollhättans SOK
46:559:49
9:49
4:06
13:55
4:22
18:17
12:33
30:50
2:21
33:11
7:46
40:57
3:19
44:16
1:31
45:47
1:08
46:55
   
30Susanne Truelsen
Herlufsholm OK
47:147:19
7:19
3:39
10:58
4:05
15:03
13:11
28:14
1:49
30:03
11:01
41:04
3:49
44:53
1:20
46:13
1:01
47:14
   
31Lena Bergstrand
Kungälvs OK
47:285:37
5:37
3:19
8:56
3:15
12:11
16:38
28:49
1:31
30:20
10:50
41:10
3:52
45:02
1:12
46:14
1:14
47:28
   
32Aina Jeppsson
Lunds OK
51:0618:04
18:04
2:59
21:03
3:31
24:34
10:41
35:15
2:14
37:29
8:00
45:29
3:26
48:55
1:11
50:06
1:00
51:06
   
33Birgitte Krüger
HSOK.dk
55:346:26
6:26
3:49
10:15
3:25
13:40
21:10
34:50
2:03
36:53
12:20
49:13
3:48
53:01
1:23
54:24
1:10
55:34
   
34Radka Kühnel
Trollhättans SOK
64:297:32
7:32
5:15
12:47
10:00
22:47
12:57
35:44
2:24
38:08
19:56
58:04
3:35
61:39
1:31
63:10
1:19
64:29
   
35Ingmarie Badh
OK Vivill
66:1510:00
10:00
5:17
15:17
5:33
20:50
15:48
36:38
2:46
39:24
19:24
58:48
4:18
63:06
1:46
64:52
1:23
66:15
   
36Maria Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
66:2618:21
18:21
5:45
24:06
4:22
28:28
14:30
42:58
3:46
46:44
11:14
57:58
5:54
63:52
1:28
65:20
1:06
66:26
   
Gunilla Sandström
OK Stigen
Ej godk.5:30
5:30
3:25
8:55
3:19
12:14
10:16
22:30

19:55
28:11
48:06
2:31
50:37
1:20
51:57
1:03
53:00
   




D50 MOTION3040 m4 anmälda
1Eva Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
39:464:50
4:50
5:54
10:44
5:06
15:50
8:36
24:26
3:59
28:25
5:21
33:46
3:18
37:04
1:33
38:37
1:09
39:46
   
2Ingrid Andersson
IF Rigor
41:026:51
6:51
4:25
11:16
4:03
15:19
11:33
26:52
3:37
30:29
5:28
35:57
2:55
38:52
1:13
40:05
0:57
41:02
   
3Anita Lilja
Jönköpings OK
48:445:24
5:24
7:44
13:08
5:35
18:43
11:26
30:09
4:35
34:44
7:35
42:19
3:43
46:02
1:35
47:37
1:07
48:44
   




D553180 m24 anmälda
1Ing-Marie Brander-Strand
Göteborg/Majorna OK
27:534:10
4:10
1:52
6:02
3:41
9:43
1:55
11:38
4:06
15:44
1:19
17:03
4:49
21:52
2:46
24:38
1:20
25:58
1:00
26:58
0:55
27:53
 
2Christine Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
34:115:28
5:28
2:40
8:08
4:10
12:18
3:03
15:21
4:33
19:54
2:13
22:07
4:50
26:57
3:20
30:17
1:40
31:57
1:18
33:15
0:56
34:11
 
3Karin Axelsson
IK Uven
34:566:01
6:01
2:36
8:37
4:19
12:56
2:05
15:01
4:50
19:51
1:34
21:25
5:38
27:03
3:52
30:55
1:36
32:31
1:18
33:49
1:07
34:56
 
4Ulla Engelby
OK Pan-Kristianstad
36:007:22
7:22
4:22
11:44
4:03
15:47
2:12
17:59
4:34
22:33
1:43
24:16
4:27
28:43
3:28
32:11
1:37
33:48
1:15
35:03
0:57
36:00
 
5Inger Gustafsson
OK Gisle
37:196:16
6:16
2:33
8:49
5:09
13:58
2:29
16:27
4:34
21:01
1:57
22:58
5:42
28:40
4:15
32:55
2:04
34:59
1:18
36:17
1:02
37:19
 
6Solveig Hedenblom
Sjövalla FK
37:386:34
6:34
2:20
8:54
4:11
13:05
3:37
16:42
5:49
22:31
3:04
25:35
5:15
30:50
3:05
33:55
1:34
35:29
1:10
36:39
0:59
37:38
 
7Gunnel Hultqvist
IF Hagen
38:138:57
8:57
2:30
11:27
4:31
15:58
2:17
18:15
4:47
23:02
1:58
25:00
5:32
30:32
3:30
34:02
1:45
35:47
1:20
37:07
1:06
38:13
 
8Eva Thörnblom
Sjövalla FK
38:526:52
6:52
3:10
10:02
4:29
14:31
2:35
17:06
4:56
22:02
2:49
24:51
6:31
31:22
3:40
35:02
1:38
36:40
1:15
37:55
0:57
38:52
 
9Marie Svernestam
Linköpings OK
39:186:51
6:51
2:41
9:32
4:48
14:20
2:14
16:34
5:13
21:47
1:49
23:36
5:59
29:35
5:11
34:46
1:51
36:37
1:26
38:03
1:15
39:18
 
10Barbro Liljequist
OK Älme
39:305:44
5:44
2:14
7:58
4:06
12:04
2:23
14:27
4:05
18:32
1:56
20:28
12:31
32:59
3:05
36:04
1:32
37:36
1:05
38:41
0:49
39:30
 
11Berith Pettersson
Vänersborgs SK
42:038:16
8:16
2:48
11:04
4:38
15:42
2:27
18:09
6:13
24:22
1:52
26:14
7:50
34:04
3:40
37:44
1:59
39:43
1:21
41:04
0:59
42:03
 
12Monica Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:087:31
7:31
2:55
10:26
5:36
16:02
2:56
18:58
5:28
24:26
2:30
26:56
6:49
33:45
4:07
37:52
2:27
40:19
1:35
41:54
1:14
43:08
 
13Anita Eklöf
IK Ymer
43:119:53
9:53
3:09
13:02
5:18
18:20
2:39
20:59
6:02
27:01
1:58
28:59
5:54
34:53
3:19
38:12
1:44
39:56
1:42
41:38
1:33
43:11
 
14Berit Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:158:01
8:01
3:29
11:30
5:21
16:51
2:36
19:27
5:38
25:05
2:15
27:20
6:31
33:51
4:19
38:10
2:01
40:11
1:40
41:51
1:24
43:15
 
15Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
45:0910:14
10:14
2:45
12:59
5:16
18:15
2:33
20:48
6:42
27:30
2:26
29:56
6:21
36:17
4:22
40:39
2:11
42:50
1:21
44:11
0:58
45:09
 
16Yvonne Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:516:20
6:20
3:37
9:57
4:33
14:30
1:54
16:24
4:45
21:09
1:47
22:56
18:30
41:26
2:46
44:12
1:23
45:35
1:14
46:49
1:02
47:51
 
17Gabrielle Brun
Andrarums IF
47:5615:36
15:36
3:34
19:10
4:43
23:53
2:16
26:09
4:39
30:48
1:49
32:37
7:29
40:06
3:43
43:49
1:37
45:26
1:20
46:46
1:10
47:56
 
18Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
53:4420:05
20:05
3:39
23:44
4:48
28:32
2:36
31:08
5:08
36:16
2:13
38:29
6:21
44:50
4:09
48:59
2:26
51:25
1:16
52:41
1:03
53:44
 
19Margareta Schölin
Tockarps IK
64:489:43
9:43
6:21
16:04
5:45
21:49
3:22
25:11
7:19
32:30
8:08
40:38
7:36
48:14
10:21
58:35
3:09
61:44
1:42
63:26
1:22
64:48
 
20Christina Nilsson
Andrarums IF
67:309:31
9:31
3:07
12:38
5:41
18:19
3:00
21:19
18:21
39:40
1:59
41:39
6:23
48:02
14:18
62:20
2:17
64:37
1:34
66:11
1:19
67:30
 
21Marit Nilsson
Kils OK
71:5536:26
36:26
3:25
39:51
5:29
45:20
3:00
48:20
6:05
54:25
2:22
56:47
6:50
63:37
3:45
67:22
1:58
69:20
1:26
70:46
1:09
71:55
 




D55 MOTION2890 m14 anmälda
1Lotta Westberg
OK Tranan
34:573:14
3:14
4:41
7:55
3:23
11:18
5:49
17:07
3:19
20:26
4:44
25:10
6:15
31:25
1:36
33:01
1:06
34:07
0:50
34:57
  
2Siv Berggren
Växjö Allmänna IS
40:373:05
3:05
4:24
7:29
3:44
11:13
7:32
18:45
4:38
23:23
6:04
29:27
6:21
35:48
2:10
37:58
1:32
39:30
1:07
40:37
  
3Marita Johansson
OK Stigen
40:504:00
4:00
4:42
8:42
4:01
12:43
6:29
19:12
4:34
23:46
5:07
28:53
6:36
35:29
2:40
38:09
1:30
39:39
1:11
40:50
  
4Inger Johansson
OK Nackhe
41:394:06
4:06
4:28
8:34
4:09
12:43
5:25
18:08
4:48
22:56
6:25
29:21
7:11
36:32
2:20
38:52
1:35
40:27
1:12
41:39
  
5Agneta Böregård
OK Gläntan
50:436:58
6:58
5:32
12:30
4:15
16:45
7:17
24:02
5:02
29:04
6:24
35:28
10:14
45:42
2:09
47:51
1:34
49:25
1:18
50:43
  
6Sophie Hedlund-Stridh
Stenungsunds OK
51:227:02
7:02
5:07
12:09
4:49
16:58
6:11
23:09
6:44
29:53
6:40
36:33
9:10
45:43
2:39
48:22
1:42
50:04
1:18
51:22
  
7Inga-Lill Evaldsson
SK Graal
53:5110:58
10:58
5:05
16:03
4:23
20:26
6:59
27:25
4:32
31:57
5:38
37:35
11:41
49:16
1:59
51:15
1:31
52:46
1:05
53:51
  
8Catharina Johansson
OK Kolmården
55:558:52
8:52
5:14
14:06
5:04
19:10
7:21
26:31
6:46
33:17
6:55
40:12
10:22
50:34
2:38
53:12
1:31
54:43
1:12
55:55
  
9Ulla Björkman
IK Ymer
56:185:59
5:59
6:07
12:06
5:07
17:13
7:03
24:16
7:41
31:57
7:53
39:50
10:48
50:38
2:40
53:18
1:40
54:58
1:20
56:18
  
10Britt Blom
Ljungskile FK
61:1911:02
11:02
5:03
16:05
4:00
20:05
6:00
26:05
3:51
29:56
5:45
35:41
21:02
56:43
1:53
58:36
1:33
60:09
1:10
61:19
  
11Ann Klemming
OK Stigen
62:425:11
5:11
7:04
12:15
5:25
17:40
10:58
28:38
8:07
36:45
8:03
44:48
11:29
56:17
2:46
59:03
2:09
61:12
1:30
62:42
  
12Inger Alice Eismark
IFK Göteborg
63:028:09
8:09
7:20
15:29
5:34
21:03
8:53
29:56
9:52
39:48
8:34
48:22
9:10
57:32
2:46
60:18
1:40
61:58
1:04
63:02
  
13Margareta Held
FK Åsen
63:095:38
5:38
8:18
13:56
5:39
19:35
9:38
29:13
6:37
35:50
7:49
43:39
12:16
55:55
3:05
59:00
2:36
61:36
1:33
63:09
  
Lillemor Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
Ej godk.11:47
11:47
     
19:06
3:34
22:40
2:30
25:10
1:29
26:39
  




D603090 m36 anmälda
1Ann-Marie Holmström
IK Gandvik
31:493:32
3:32
4:14
7:46
1:35
9:21
9:09
18:30
2:40
21:10
6:00
27:10
2:31
29:41
1:09
30:50
0:59
31:49
   
2Inger Glans
OK Torfinn
32:583:13
3:13
4:41
7:54
1:43
9:37
9:16
18:53
2:58
21:51
6:13
28:04
2:40
30:44
1:14
31:58
1:00
32:58
   
3Gunilla Pettersson
Västerviks OK
34:123:32
3:32
4:25
7:57
2:10
10:07
10:02
20:09
2:42
22:51
6:02
28:53
2:50
31:43
1:21
33:04
1:08
34:12
   
4Anita Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
34:192:59
2:59
4:02
7:01
3:01
10:02
9:01
19:03
5:35
24:38
5:17
29:55
2:13
32:08
1:12
33:20
0:59
34:19
   
5Monica Påhlstorp
Emmaboda Verda OK
35:103:15
3:15
4:03
7:18
2:48
10:06
10:18
20:24
3:43
24:07
6:07
30:14
2:38
32:52
1:11
34:03
1:07
35:10
   
6Ingrid Rex Wallström
IK Uven
35:563:39
3:39
4:05
7:44
3:02
10:46
10:07
20:53
3:34
24:27
6:22
30:49
2:44
33:33
1:20
34:53
1:03
35:56
   
7Irene Andersson
Ätrans IF
36:394:29
4:29
4:31
9:00
1:57
10:57
10:59
21:56
3:33
25:29
6:13
31:42
2:41
34:23
1:13
35:36
1:03
36:39
   
8Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
37:033:11
3:11
4:39
7:50
3:49
11:39
10:12
21:51
3:32
25:23
6:44
32:07
2:48
34:55
1:14
36:09
0:54
37:03
   
9Ann-Britt Johansson
IK Stern
37:133:43
3:43
4:30
8:13
3:17
11:30
10:38
22:08
2:53
25:01
6:54
31:55
2:50
34:45
1:20
36:05
1:08
37:13
   
10Lisbeth Karlsson
Vaggeryds SOK
37:523:43
3:43
4:39
8:22
1:58
10:20
10:12
20:32
5:15
25:47
6:33
32:20
2:52
35:12
1:25
36:37
1:15
37:52
   
11Karin Persson
OK Tyringe
38:313:39
3:39
4:56
8:35
3:16
11:51
11:06
22:57
3:07
26:04
7:07
33:11
2:55
36:06
1:26
37:32
0:59
38:31
   
Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
38:313:32
3:32
4:40
8:12
3:26
11:38
10:52
22:30
3:10
25:40
7:20
33:00
3:02
36:02
1:24
37:26
1:05
38:31
   
13Eva Britt Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
39:304:02
4:02
4:41
8:43
1:59
10:42
11:13
21:55
3:01
24:56
8:12
33:08
4:00
37:08
1:17
38:25
1:05
39:30
   
14Monica Larsson
OK Tranan
41:143:20
3:20
4:45
8:05
4:33
12:38
12:10
24:48
2:50
27:38
7:17
34:55
3:45
38:40
1:21
40:01
1:13
41:14
   
15Marianne Sjöberg
IF Hallby SOK
41:424:00
4:00
6:28
10:28
2:09
12:37
12:06
24:43
3:03
27:46
8:19
36:05
3:09
39:14
1:21
40:35
1:07
41:42
   
16Linnéa Claesson
Rydboholms SK
42:013:42
3:42
4:43
8:25
4:45
13:10
12:06
25:16
2:57
28:13
7:53
36:06
3:15
39:21
1:27
40:48
1:13
42:01
   
17Lena Fritzell
IF Rigor
42:323:25
3:25
4:42
8:07
5:28
13:35
13:23
26:58
2:47
29:45
7:03
36:48
3:37
40:25
1:12
41:37
0:55
42:32
   
18Barbro Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:103:55
3:55
5:16
9:11
4:37
13:48
12:10
25:58
2:47
28:45
7:19
36:04
4:04
40:08
1:36
41:44
1:26
43:10
   
19Ann-Mari Persson
Växjö OK
43:313:42
3:42
5:46
9:28
2:05
11:33
14:57
26:30
3:06
29:36
7:26
37:02
3:49
40:51
1:31
42:22
1:09
43:31
   
20Ann-Helen Linnersjö
OK Orion
43:574:15
4:15
5:43
9:58
2:58
12:56
12:42
25:38
3:47
29:25
7:49
37:14
4:14
41:28
1:18
42:46
1:11
43:57
   
21Kristin Lindberg
Lunds OK
44:153:32
3:32
6:01
9:33
3:39
13:12
12:51
26:03
3:30
29:33
8:11
37:44
3:34
41:18
1:36
42:54
1:21
44:15
   
22Marion Hallsten
Uddevalla OK
44:313:33
3:33
4:20
7:53
10:00
17:53
9:58
27:51
4:36
32:27
6:58
39:25
2:57
42:22
1:07
43:29
1:02
44:31
   
23Karin Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
45:074:07
4:07
5:24
9:31
3:32
13:03
15:34
28:37
3:05
31:42
8:19
40:01
2:49
42:50
1:13
44:03
1:04
45:07
   
24Gertrud Ulla-Britt Ordasi
Kungälvs OK
46:094:02
4:02
5:44
9:46
3:49
13:35
14:39
28:14
3:00
31:14
8:24
39:38
3:50
43:28
1:21
44:49
1:20
46:09
   
25Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
46:104:15
4:15
4:39
8:54
1:59
10:53
14:53
25:46
2:57
28:43
12:02
40:45
3:04
43:49
1:18
45:07
1:03
46:10
   
26Eva Höije
OK Ravinen
46:423:57
3:57
4:55
8:52
8:06
16:58
12:07
29:05
3:16
32:21
7:18
39:39
4:29
44:08
1:27
45:35
1:07
46:42
   
27Ann-Gerd Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
47:173:39
3:39
4:42
8:21
3:19
11:40
11:00
22:40
4:18
26:58
8:14
35:12
9:19
44:31
1:24
45:55
1:22
47:17
   
28Karin Larsson
OK Kompassen
47:434:20
4:20
5:51
10:11
3:50
14:01
14:32
28:33
3:58
32:31
8:27
40:58
3:41
44:39
1:49
46:28
1:15
47:43
   
29Eva Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
48:044:29
4:29
6:37
11:06
2:30
13:36
13:44
27:20
4:28
31:48
8:53
40:41
4:31
45:12
1:39
46:51
1:13
48:04
   
30Anna-Lisa Hansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
48:284:24
4:24
6:54
11:18
3:36
14:54
12:40
27:34
7:08
34:42
7:43
42:25
3:15
45:40
1:36
47:16
1:12
48:28
   
31Rosa Johansson
IK Uven
49:364:19
4:19
5:44
10:03
2:02
12:05
14:09
26:14
2:49
29:03
14:36
43:39
3:17
46:56
1:22
48:18
1:18
49:36
   
32Marita Johansson
Markbygdens OK
58:505:21
5:21
6:42
12:03
2:24
14:27
19:16
33:43
4:22
38:05
14:26
52:31
3:35
56:06
1:32
57:38
1:12
58:50
   
33Inga Gustavsson
IK Uven
61:245:40
5:40
7:56
13:36
3:47
17:23
18:48
36:11
5:09
41:20
10:35
51:55
5:00
56:55
2:39
59:34
1:50
61:24
   
34Kristina Fransson
OK Virdarna
62:205:40
5:40
11:40
17:20
4:18
21:38
19:21
40:59
6:18
47:17
8:12
55:29
3:40
59:09
1:43
60:52
1:28
62:20
   
35Sinikka Kukkohovi
Anderstorps OK
62:418:54
8:54
6:01
14:55
3:12
18:07
14:38
32:45
7:20
40:05
16:47
56:52
3:31
60:23
1:17
61:40
1:01
62:41
   




D652590 m42 anmälda
1Berit Ivehag
Främmestads IK
29:047:29
7:29
1:23
8:52
6:46
15:38
2:40
18:18
7:00
25:18
1:44
27:02
1:10
28:12
0:52
29:04
    
2Birgitta Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
29:426:07
6:07
1:13
7:20
6:28
13:48
2:33
16:21
9:45
26:06
1:30
27:36
1:10
28:46
0:56
29:42
    
3Eva Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
30:067:52
7:52
1:24
9:16
6:50
16:06
2:41
18:47
7:09
25:56
1:41
27:37
1:21
28:58
1:08
30:06
    
4Ingrid Hermansson
IK Ymer
30:408:19
8:19
1:27
9:46
7:03
16:49
2:49
19:38
7:07
26:45
1:46
28:31
1:12
29:43
0:57
30:40
    
5Gull Svensson
Tockarps IK
30:486:36
6:36
1:15
7:51
6:25
14:16
2:32
16:48
10:22
27:10
1:28
28:38
1:08
29:46
1:02
30:48
    
6Britt Forsell Pirozzi
Lunds OK
30:497:21
7:21
2:26
9:47
6:58
16:45
2:45
19:30
7:16
26:46
1:40
28:26
1:18
29:44
1:05
30:49
    
7Gunnel Svensson
IK Ymer
30:567:49
7:49
1:26
9:15
7:02
16:17
4:18
20:35
6:37
27:12
1:39
28:51
1:09
30:00
0:56
30:56
    
8Gunilla Grönblad
Härlövs IF
32:316:29
6:29
1:37
8:06
9:46
17:52
2:58
20:50
7:22
28:12
1:56
30:08
1:18
31:26
1:05
32:31
    
9Kerstin Ernvid
Ulricehamns OK
32:497:01
7:01
1:58
8:59
9:40
18:39
2:47
21:26
7:31
28:57
1:44
30:41
1:11
31:52
0:57
32:49
    
10Marie-Louise Lundström
OK Löftan
32:577:28
7:28
1:36
9:04
8:00
17:04
3:24
20:28
7:55
28:23
1:54
30:17
1:31
31:48
1:09
32:57
    
11Birgit Palm
FK Boken
33:057:34
7:34
1:48
9:22
8:04
17:26
3:13
20:39
7:57
28:36
1:54
30:30
1:33
32:03
1:02
33:05
    
12Ingrid Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
34:046:55
6:55
2:15
9:10
9:48
18:58
2:46
21:44
8:01
29:45
2:02
31:47
1:16
33:03
1:01
34:04
    
13Lisbeth Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
34:287:22
7:22
1:38
9:00
7:57
16:57
3:50
20:47
8:44
29:31
2:16
31:47
1:28
33:15
1:13
34:28
    
14Gunvor Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
34:588:01
8:01
2:12
10:13
7:57
18:10
3:33
21:43
8:39
30:22
2:02
32:24
1:25
33:49
1:09
34:58
    
15Lilian Samuelsson
Kungälvs OK
35:558:21
8:21
1:39
10:00
9:05
19:05
3:06
22:11
8:49
31:00
2:16
33:16
1:26
34:42
1:13
35:55
    
16Ulla Ling
Jönköpings OK
35:577:41
7:41
1:37
9:18
9:04
18:22
3:24
21:46
9:07
30:53
2:18
33:11
1:34
34:45
1:12
35:57
    
17Bibbi Appelgren
Mariestads FK
36:207:26
7:26
2:02
9:28
9:42
19:10
3:24
22:34
8:56
31:30
2:04
33:34
1:27
35:01
1:19
36:20
    
18Birgitta Parkner
OK Landehof
36:456:59
6:59
1:45
8:44
9:39
18:23
4:05
22:28
8:31
30:59
3:11
34:10
1:27
35:37
1:08
36:45
    
19Inge Jørgensen
OK Roskilde
36:566:22
6:22
6:08
12:30
9:44
22:14
2:33
24:47
8:12
32:59
1:39
34:38
1:17
35:55
1:01
36:56
    
20Astrid Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
37:576:18
6:18
1:54
8:12
10:00
18:12
3:53
22:05
9:53
31:58
3:07
35:05
1:45
36:50
1:07
37:57
    
21Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
38:247:56
7:56
2:08
10:04
8:46
18:50
5:44
24:34
8:59
33:33
1:55
35:28
1:33
37:01
1:23
38:24
    
22Margareta Bengtsson
OK Gläntan
39:377:15
7:15
2:12
9:27
8:17
17:44
8:31
26:15
8:38
34:53
2:12
37:05
1:22
38:27
1:10
39:37
    
23Gunnel Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
39:557:58
7:58
1:50
9:48
8:36
18:24
4:37
23:01
12:06
35:07
2:25
37:32
1:19
38:51
1:04
39:55
    
24Ann-Britt Björkman
Kungälvs OK
40:0310:47
10:47
2:13
13:00
8:11
21:11
3:02
24:13
10:48
35:01
2:16
37:17
1:29
38:46
1:17
40:03
    
25Solbritt Gustafsson
OK Virdarna
40:207:05
7:05
1:37
8:42
12:58
21:40
5:52
27:32
7:38
35:10
2:23
37:33
1:30
39:03
1:17
40:20
    
26Birgitta Carlsson
OK Orinto
40:219:07
9:07
1:41
10:48
10:49
21:37
5:41
27:18
8:32
35:50
2:12
38:02
1:17
39:19
1:02
40:21
    
27Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
40:367:00
7:00
1:33
8:33
12:20
20:53
6:03
26:56
8:25
35:21
2:44
38:05
1:21
39:26
1:10
40:36
    
28Mona Carlson
OK Skogshjortarna
40:467:55
7:55
2:41
10:36
12:49
23:25
3:30
26:55
8:34
35:29
2:28
37:57
1:28
39:25
1:21
40:46
    
29Barbro Johansson
Sjövalla FK
40:578:11
8:11
2:32
10:43
13:18
24:01
3:30
27:31
8:24
35:55
2:38
38:33
1:19
39:52
1:05
40:57
    
30Britt-Marie Björklund
Västerviks OK
41:198:30
8:30
2:49
11:19
12:46
24:05
3:35
27:40
8:34
36:14
2:27
38:41
1:27
40:08
1:11
41:19
    
31Ingegerd Arvidsson
IF Rigor
44:048:32
8:32
2:15
10:47
10:35
21:22
7:57
29:19
9:24
38:43
2:20
41:03
1:36
42:39
1:25
44:04
    
32Margareta Larsson
OK Njudung
44:546:28
6:28
1:46
8:14
6:43
14:57
2:48
17:45
23:11
40:56
1:38
42:34
1:18
43:52
1:02
44:54
    
33Berit Nilsson
Markaryds FK
44:5610:07
10:07
2:21
12:28
11:50
24:18
5:05
29:23
10:01
39:24
2:53
42:17
1:30
43:47
1:09
44:56
    
34Ingrid Cullbrand
IK Stern
47:0113:04
13:04
2:46
15:50
10:51
26:41
4:01
30:42
10:20
41:02
2:47
43:49
1:41
45:30
1:31
47:01
    
35Carola Andersson
OK Löftan
47:196:32
6:32
1:50
8:22
11:00
19:22
3:27
22:49
19:43
42:32
2:22
44:54
1:20
46:14
1:05
47:19
    
36Vega Slottner
Jönköpings OK
48:0611:33
11:33
2:00
13:33
12:33
26:06
6:24
32:30
10:16
42:46
2:46
45:32
1:30
47:02
1:04
48:06
    
37Berit Byström
OK Virdarna
50:357:55
7:55
2:04
9:59
13:27
23:26
8:42
32:08
13:05
45:13
2:39
47:52
1:31
49:23
1:12
50:35
    
38Ing-Mari Larsson
OK Löftan
63:4510:49
10:49
2:30
13:19
15:33
28:52
13:40
42:32
13:42
56:14
3:50
60:04
2:10
62:14
1:31
63:45
    
39Lilian Bengtsson
OK Amne
64:328:45
8:45
2:37
11:22
14:38
26:00
12:43
38:43
19:19
58:02
2:46
60:48
2:03
62:51
1:41
64:32
    
40Barbro Cassing
Ronneby OK
65:4011:51
11:51
14:11
26:02
16:20
42:22
6:19
48:41
10:03
58:44
3:14
61:58
2:04
64:02
1:38
65:40
    




D702320 m16 anmälda
1Kerstin Fredriksson
Ljungskile FK
31:346:44
6:44
4:39
11:23
2:09
13:32
7:58
21:30
5:09
26:39
2:18
28:57
1:27
30:24
1:10
31:34
    
2Barbro Hugosson
Lunds OK
32:556:54
6:54
4:23
11:17
2:29
13:46
8:14
22:00
6:06
28:06
2:17
30:23
1:24
31:47
1:08
32:55
    
3Marianne Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
33:068:16
8:16
4:23
12:39
3:40
16:19
8:05
24:24
3:52
28:16
2:25
30:41
1:26
32:07
0:59
33:06
    
4Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs OK
34:587:11
7:11
4:36
11:47
2:57
14:44
9:13
23:57
5:52
29:49
2:24
32:13
1:31
33:44
1:14
34:58
    
5Gunnel Börjesson
IK Uven
36:058:15
8:15
4:15
12:30
2:47
15:17
8:45
24:02
5:50
29:52
3:01
32:53
1:39
34:32
1:33
36:05
    
6Ingvor Hjertqvist
IK Stern
37:327:45
7:45
4:31
12:16
3:15
15:31
9:21
24:52
7:48
32:40
2:18
34:58
1:27
36:25
1:07
37:32
    
7Lillemor Hallin
OK Landehof
37:389:19
9:19
4:06
13:25
2:54
16:19
9:55
26:14
5:36
31:50
2:30
34:20
1:58
36:18
1:20
37:38
    
8Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans IF
38:019:27
9:27
4:53
14:20
2:49
17:09
10:02
27:11
5:09
32:20
2:25
34:45
1:53
36:38
1:23
38:01
    
9Inga Persson
OK Landehof
42:3711:17
11:17
4:11
15:28
5:14
20:42
10:13
30:55
5:24
36:19
3:03
39:22
1:51
41:13
1:24
42:37
    
10Kerstin Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
43:0910:23
10:23
4:21
14:44
3:06
17:50
12:31
30:21
6:00
36:21
3:39
40:00
1:49
41:49
1:20
43:09
    
11Gull-May Knudsen
HSOK.dk
47:1810:13
10:13
6:21
16:34
5:12
21:46
11:38
33:24
6:13
39:37
3:03
42:40
2:37
45:17
2:01
47:18
    
12Yvonne Liljeland
Vaggeryds SOK
49:3411:51
11:51
5:33
17:24
3:12
20:36
12:59
33:35
8:18
41:53
3:40
45:33
2:22
47:55
1:39
49:34
    
13Anne-Marie Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
49:4815:30
15:30
7:28
22:58
2:37
25:35
9:42
35:17
7:43
43:00
3:30
46:30
1:55
48:25
1:23
49:48
    




D752120 m10 anmälda
1Inga-Lisa Johansson
Fjärås AIK
30:235:26
5:26
5:03
10:29
2:24
12:53
7:47
20:40
4:54
25:34
2:07
27:41
1:31
29:12
1:11
30:23
    
2Gun Hansson
Andrarums IF
32:346:14
6:14
4:18
10:32
2:05
12:37
10:21
22:58
4:24
27:22
2:14
29:36
1:40
31:16
1:18
32:34
    
3Inez Johansson
OK Nackhe
32:355:28
5:28
5:51
11:19
2:50
14:09
8:37
22:46
4:41
27:27
2:37
30:04
1:23
31:27
1:08
32:35
    
4Anna-Lisa Berglund
Sävedalens AIK
37:486:13
6:13
6:14
12:27
2:51
15:18
11:27
26:45
5:11
31:56
2:53
34:49
1:40
36:29
1:19
37:48
    
5Astrid Svensson
OK Bävern
38:455:59
5:59
5:54
11:53
3:38
15:31
10:33
26:04
6:35
32:39
2:35
35:14
2:01
37:15
1:30
38:45
    
6Bernice Antonsson
FK Friskus Varberg
39:426:56
6:56
5:11
12:07
3:35
15:42
11:05
26:47
6:23
33:10
3:02
36:12
1:51
38:03
1:39
39:42
    
7Barbro Svensson
Uddevalla IS
40:118:03
8:03
5:12
13:15
3:34
16:49
11:05
27:54
6:20
34:14
3:00
37:14
1:44
38:58
1:13
40:11
    
8Britta Sahl
IF Hagen
43:356:57
6:57
13:01
19:58
6:01
25:59
7:32
33:31
4:51
38:22
2:23
40:45
1:35
42:20
1:15
43:35
    
9Ingrid Carlsson
Täby OK
44:1613:14
13:14
4:29
17:43
2:09
19:52
14:33
34:25
4:45
39:10
2:21
41:31
1:28
42:59
1:17
44:16
    
10Ingrid Ingemansson
Falkenbergs OK
61:065:12
5:12
5:07
10:19
4:09
14:28
12:06
26:34
28:05
54:39
3:10
57:49
1:54
59:43
1:23
61:06
    




D802120 m3 anmälda
1Signe Nyman
Uddevalla IS
33:395:10
5:10
4:52
10:02
3:25
13:27
8:28
21:55
5:28
27:23
3:06
30:29
1:45
32:14
1:25
33:39
    
2Marianne Eriksson
Tockarps IK
38:305:16
5:16
5:49
11:05
3:09
14:14
11:50
26:04
6:17
32:21
2:35
34:56
1:58
36:54
1:36
38:30
    
3Anna-Lisa Andersson
IK Trenne Ullared
42:256:05
6:05
5:46
11:51
3:01
14:52
14:53
29:45
6:03
35:48
3:10
38:58
1:55
40:53
1:32
42:25
    




H102050 m33 anmälda
1Malthe Poulsen
HSOK.dk
12:570:53
0:53
2:14
3:07
1:55
5:02
2:12
7:14
1:04
8:18
2:12
10:30
0:33
11:03
1:03
12:06
0:51
12:57
   
2Lukas Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13:010:51
0:51
2:05
2:56
1:53
4:49
2:13
7:02
1:30
8:32
2:13
10:45
0:36
11:21
0:56
12:17
0:44
13:01
   
3Victor Hansson
Nässjö OK
13:100:55
0:55
2:04
2:59
1:55
4:54
2:14
7:08
1:17
8:25
2:26
10:51
0:38
11:29
0:57
12:26
0:44
13:10
   
4Nils Ottosson
Gävle OK
13:320:57
0:57
2:05
3:02
1:56
4:58
2:38
7:36
1:00
8:36
2:24
11:00
0:41
11:41
1:03
12:44
0:48
13:32
   
5Filip Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
13:330:51
0:51
1:52
2:43
1:49
4:32
2:20
6:52
2:02
8:54
2:23
11:17
0:35
11:52
0:58
12:50
0:43
13:33
   
6Lasse Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
13:541:14
1:14
2:14
3:28
2:04
5:32
2:24
7:56
1:01
8:57
2:22
11:19
0:40
11:59
1:05
13:04
0:50
13:54
   
7Alexander Roos
OK Landehof
14:141:00
1:00
2:14
3:14
2:28
5:42
2:33
8:15
1:09
9:24
2:18
11:42
0:41
12:23
0:58
13:21
0:53
14:14
   
8Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
14:471:06
1:06
3:20
4:26
2:30
6:56
2:36
9:32
0:49
10:21
2:06
12:27
0:34
13:01
0:56
13:57
0:50
14:47
   
9Allan Hedberg
Lunds OK
14:550:56
0:56
4:38
5:34
2:06
7:40
1:59
9:39
0:56
10:35
2:09
12:44
0:35
13:19
0:52
14:11
0:44
14:55
   
10Vegard Løvli
Asker skiklubb
15:101:04
1:04
2:35
3:39
2:33
6:12
2:35
8:47
1:23
10:10
2:31
12:41
0:39
13:20
1:01
14:21
0:49
15:10
   
11Hugo Setthagen
OK Tranan
15:411:06
1:06
2:59
4:05
2:18
6:23
2:44
9:07
1:14
10:21
2:45
13:06
0:37
13:43
1:04
14:47
0:54
15:41
   
12Linus Lundberg
OK Bävern
15:461:04
1:04
2:22
3:26
2:19
5:45
2:52
8:37
1:20
9:57
3:18
13:15
0:39
13:54
1:03
14:57
0:49
15:46
   
13Noel Agmarken
Halmstad OK
16:191:00
1:00
2:25
3:25
2:24
5:49
2:47
8:36
1:35
10:11
3:07
13:18
0:57
14:15
1:10
15:25
0:54
16:19
   
Emil Ebbensgaard
OK Øst
16:191:13
1:13
2:34
3:47
2:19
6:06
2:48
8:54
1:23
10:17
3:05
13:22
0:41
14:03
1:14
15:17
1:02
16:19
   
15Tim Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
16:431:16
1:16
3:01
4:17
2:37
6:54
2:53
9:47
1:43
11:30
2:37
14:07
0:41
14:48
1:04
15:52
0:51
16:43
   
16Karl Lindman
IK Trenne Ullared
17:360:22
0:22
2:57
3:19
2:51
6:10
2:56
9:06
2:59
12:05
2:50
14:55
0:45
15:40
1:04
16:44
0:52
17:36
   
17Anders Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
17:461:26
1:26
2:45
4:11
2:05
6:16
3:08
9:24
1:37
11:01
4:14
15:15
0:45
16:00
0:59
16:59
0:47
17:46
   
18Melker Andersson
Härlövs IF
18:392:18
2:18
2:20
4:38
2:32
7:10
2:37
9:47
2:21
12:08
3:32
15:40
0:48
16:28
1:13
17:41
0:58
18:39
   
19Eric Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
18:450:51
0:51
2:50
3:41
3:45
7:26
3:33
10:59
2:35
13:34
2:37
16:11
0:47
16:58
1:01
17:59
0:46
18:45
   
20Povel Hedberg
Lunds OK
19:011:01
1:01
2:55
3:56
3:37
7:33
3:29
11:02
1:29
12:31
3:27
15:58
0:59
16:57
1:15
18:12
0:49
19:01
   
21Oliver Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
20:081:13
1:13
2:34
3:47
2:55
6:42
3:20
10:02
3:43
13:45
3:17
17:02
0:58
18:00
1:10
19:10
0:58
20:08
   
22Björn Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
20:101:52
1:52
3:09
5:01
4:09
9:10
3:48
12:58
1:29
14:27
2:51
17:18
0:46
18:04
1:13
19:17
0:53
20:10
   
23Oskar Ekman
OK Kullingshof
20:181:19
1:19
3:14
4:33
2:56
7:29
4:11
11:40
2:07
13:47
3:01
16:48
1:03
17:51
1:25
19:16
1:02
20:18
   
24Elias Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
20:551:13
1:13
4:01
5:14
2:27
7:41
3:11
10:52
4:01
14:53
3:00
17:53
0:53
18:46
1:13
19:59
0:56
20:55
   
25Klas Johansson
OK Tranan
21:241:06
1:06
2:20
3:26
2:15
5:41
2:41
8:22
8:00
16:22
2:36
18:58
0:36
19:34
1:05
20:39
0:45
21:24
   
26Adam Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
23:171:27
1:27
4:21
5:48
2:48
8:36
3:47
12:23
3:32
15:55
4:00
19:55
0:59
20:54
1:20
22:14
1:03
23:17
   
27Oscar Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
24:561:25
1:25
3:03
4:28
3:17
7:45
7:53
15:38
1:50
17:28
4:10
21:38
0:54
22:32
1:26
23:58
0:58
24:56
   
28Filip Bengtsson
OK Lindena
25:111:34
1:34
3:39
5:13
2:45
7:58
7:06
15:04
2:41
17:45
4:27
22:12
0:48
23:00
1:12
24:12
0:59
25:11
   
29Erik Johansson
OK Alehof
26:271:32
1:32
5:24
6:56
3:58
10:54
4:05
14:59
5:03
20:02
3:33
23:35
0:51
24:26
1:06
25:32
0:55
26:27
   
30Martin Danielsson
Arboga OK
27:041:21
1:21
5:10
6:31
3:59
10:30
5:17
15:47
2:51
18:38
4:56
23:34
1:08
24:42
1:12
25:54
1:10
27:04
   
31Oscar Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
34:420:29
0:29
2:46
3:15
2:12
5:27
20:45
26:12
2:53
29:05
2:47
31:52
0:59
32:51
1:02
33:53
0:49
34:42
   
32David Nero
Nässjö OK
39:211:32
1:32
3:17
4:49
4:06
8:55
5:31
14:26
15:45
30:11
5:21
35:32
1:09
36:41
1:33
38:14
1:07
39:21
   
Morten Jørgensen
OK Snab
Ej godk.0:52
0:52
 
4:23
2:10
6:33
0:45
7:18
2:08
9:26
0:34
10:00
0:54
10:54
0:48
11:42
   




H122290 m43 anmälda
1Rasmus Lundberg
OK Bävern
13:210:45
0:45
2:43
3:28
1:54
5:22
2:14
7:36
3:04
10:40
1:18
11:58
0:45
12:43
0:38
13:21
    
2Eric Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
14:420:46
0:46
2:43
3:29
2:14
5:43
2:34
8:17
3:48
12:05
1:15
13:20
0:46
14:06
0:36
14:42
    
3Oliwer Lundberg
OK Bävern
14:571:00
1:00
2:57
3:57
2:21
6:18
2:56
9:14
2:47
12:01
1:24
13:25
0:51
14:16
0:41
14:57
    
4Anders Magnusson
OK Landehof
15:210:56
0:56
3:06
4:02
2:24
6:26
2:37
9:03
3:26
12:29
1:21
13:50
0:48
14:38
0:43
15:21
    
5Emil Pettersson
OK Dacke
15:580:53
0:53
3:03
3:56
2:18
6:14
2:36
8:50
3:40
12:30
1:40
14:10
0:53
15:03
0:55
15:58
    
6Lukas Lundgren
Värend GN OL
16:020:58
0:58
3:11
4:09
2:18
6:27
2:45
9:12
3:35
12:47
1:37
14:24
0:51
15:15
0:47
16:02
    
7Felix Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
16:110:54
0:54
3:05
3:59
2:13
6:12
2:39
8:51
4:18
13:09
1:21
14:30
0:55
15:25
0:46
16:11
    
8Tord Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
16:120:47
0:47
3:15
4:02
2:31
6:33
2:43
9:16
3:31
12:47
1:43
14:30
0:51
15:21
0:51
16:12
    
9Otto Stuhlhofer
OK Landehof
16:430:53
0:53
3:29
4:22
2:24
6:46
2:39
9:25
4:12
13:37
1:37
15:14
0:47
16:01
0:42
16:43
    
10Olle Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
16:450:51
0:51
3:19
4:10
2:33
6:43
3:13
9:56
3:40
13:36
1:24
15:00
0:53
15:53
0:52
16:45
    
11Adam Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
17:171:03
1:03
3:23
4:26
2:59
7:25
2:53
10:18
3:41
13:59
1:29
15:28
0:53
16:21
0:56
17:17
    
12Adam Broberg
IF Rigor
17:410:45
0:45
3:34
4:19
2:53
7:12
2:53
10:05
4:29
14:34
1:28
16:02
0:53
16:55
0:46
17:41
    
13Douglas Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
18:110:58
0:58
3:23
4:21
2:43
7:04
3:03
10:07
4:34
14:41
1:41
16:22
0:58
17:20
0:51
18:11
    
14Nils Holer
OLK Fricktal
18:250:50
0:50
2:49
3:39
2:07
5:46
6:36
12:22
3:10
15:32
1:21
16:53
0:49
17:42
0:43
18:25
    
15Magnus D Johansson
OK Löftan
18:460:53
0:53
3:48
4:41
2:40
7:21
2:50
10:11
5:32
15:43
1:22
17:05
0:55
18:00
0:46
18:46
    
16Erik Winbladh
Lunds OK
18:581:02
1:02
3:38
4:40
2:44
7:24
3:27
10:51
4:55
15:46
1:31
17:17
0:52
18:09
0:49
18:58
    
17Seth Wiman
Täby OK
19:011:03
1:03
3:32
4:35
3:02
7:37
2:58
10:35
5:07
15:42
1:37
17:19
0:59
18:18
0:43
19:01
    
18Albin Henrysson
OK Dacke
19:291:34
1:34
3:36
5:10
3:40
8:50
3:52
12:42
3:38
16:20
1:23
17:43
0:57
18:40
0:49
19:29
    
19Julius Kindlundh
FK Finn
19:590:56
0:56
3:30
4:26
2:44
7:10
3:57
11:07
5:27
16:34
1:36
18:10
1:01
19:11
0:48
19:59
    
20Albin Månsson
Växjö OK
20:100:47
0:47
4:12
4:59
5:37
10:36
2:51
13:27
3:50
17:17
1:20
18:37
0:46
19:23
0:47
20:10
    
21Lukas Hellgren
OK Ravinen
21:130:54
0:54
3:28
4:22
6:16
10:38
3:00
13:38
4:13
17:51
1:33
19:24
0:56
20:20
0:53
21:13
    
22Bjørnar Løvli
Asker skiklubb
21:150:55
0:55
3:31
4:26
6:12
10:38
3:02
13:40
4:13
17:53
1:33
19:26
0:58
20:24
0:51
21:15
    
23Patrik Gustafsson
OK Kullingshof
21:441:24
1:24
3:49
5:13
3:00
8:13
4:06
12:19
6:02
18:21
1:36
19:57
1:01
20:58
0:46
21:44
    
24Ludwig Gustavsson
OK Bävern
22:171:11
1:11
3:46
4:57
3:03
8:00
4:06
12:06
6:31
18:37
1:36
20:13
1:04
21:17
1:00
22:17
    
25Fredrik Johansson
OK Nackhe
22:301:22
1:22
3:41
5:03
3:05
8:08
3:46
11:54
7:21
19:15
1:30
20:45
0:58
21:43
0:47
22:30
    
26Henrik André Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
22:581:03
1:03
3:39
4:42
2:50
7:32
6:43
14:15
5:31
19:46
1:25
21:11
1:00
22:11
0:47
22:58
    
27Martin Skyggeson
OK Nackhe
23:241:03
1:03
3:42
4:45
2:54
7:39
6:49
14:28
5:29
19:57
1:31
21:28
1:03
22:31
0:53
23:24
    
28Oscar Johansson
OK Dacke
24:040:50
0:50
3:16
4:06
8:56
13:02
3:18
16:20
4:38
20:58
1:24
22:22
0:54
23:16
0:48
24:04
    
29Viktor Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
24:051:07
1:07
4:44
5:51
4:49
10:40
4:13
14:53
5:00
19:53
2:15
22:08
1:02
23:10
0:55
24:05
    
30Martin Lindelöw
Härlövs IF
25:591:10
1:10
4:40
5:50
3:39
9:29
3:52
13:21
8:48
22:09
1:39
23:48
1:07
24:55
1:04
25:59
    
31Linus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
27:181:34
1:34
4:51
6:25
5:19
11:44
4:10
15:54
7:47
23:41
1:48
25:29
1:00
26:29
0:49
27:18
    
32Gustav Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
29:480:53
0:53
3:39
4:32
9:55
14:27
3:38
18:05
8:20
26:25
1:37
28:02
1:00
29:02
0:46
29:48
    
33Carl Agrell
Sävedalens AIK
30:311:30
1:30
4:57
6:27
4:14
10:41
5:53
16:34
9:44
26:18
2:01
28:19
1:16
29:35
0:56
30:31
    
34Tim Olsson
Brattås CK
31:241:32
1:32
5:01
6:33
7:39
14:12
4:11
18:23
8:56
27:19
1:57
29:16
1:22
30:38
0:46
31:24
    
35Emil Fjellman-Lätt
Åmåls OK
31:311:24
1:24
5:28
6:52
6:05
12:57
5:55
18:52
8:20
27:12
1:58
29:10
1:19
30:29
1:02
31:31
    
36Rasmus Bäcklund
IFK Göteborg
32:551:03
1:03
5:16
6:19
4:38
10:57
6:29
17:26
9:03
26:29
4:22
30:51
1:04
31:55
1:00
32:55
    
37Linus Sundberg
OK Skogshjortarna
34:531:27
1:27
4:41
6:08
9:46
15:54
5:09
21:03
9:59
31:02
1:46
32:48
1:10
33:58
0:55
34:53
    
38Benjamin Gabrielsson
Kungälvs OK
35:001:20
1:20
6:46
8:06
4:22
12:28
6:38
19:06
11:07
30:13
2:17
32:30
1:19
33:49
1:11
35:00
    
39Samuel Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
38:171:07
1:07
4:37
5:44
17:46
23:30
4:43
28:13
6:13
34:26
1:50
36:16
1:02
37:18
0:59
38:17
    
40Emil Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
40:041:37
1:37
5:18
6:55
14:12
21:07
6:43
27:50
7:58
35:48
2:22
38:10
1:03
39:13
0:51
40:04
    
41Mikkel Ebbensgaard
OK Øst
45:271:54
1:54
6:02
7:56
6:14
14:10
7:28
21:38
19:02
40:40
2:34
43:14
1:13
44:27
1:00
45:27
    
42Samuel Ekman
OK Kullingshof
47:441:32
1:32
4:56
6:28
6:37
13:05
7:20
20:25
21:40
42:05
3:13
45:18
1:28
46:46
0:58
47:44
    
Sune Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
Ej godk.1:24
1:24
4:24
5:48
5:50
11:38
4:42
16:20
 
32:28
1:13
33:41
1:17
34:58
    




H143130 m46 anmälda
1Markus Larsson
Hestra IF
19:392:46
2:46
2:02
4:48
1:10
5:58
2:00
7:58
1:16
9:14
2:59
12:13
1:36
13:49
2:45
16:34
1:37
18:11
0:47
18:58
0:41
19:39
 
2Ivar Sörqvist
Markbygdens OK
21:172:55
2:55
2:05
5:00
1:16
6:16
1:58
8:14
1:17
9:31
3:21
12:52
1:51
14:43
3:17
18:00
1:49
19:49
0:48
20:37
0:40
21:17
 
3Lukas Bökman
Ronneby OK
21:422:39
2:39
1:55
4:34
1:13
5:47
1:58
7:45
1:16
9:01
3:22
12:23
2:19
14:42
3:31
18:13
1:53
20:06
0:55
21:01
0:41
21:42
 
4Linus Landergren
Hestra IF
21:442:42
2:42
1:59
4:41
1:14
5:55
2:39
8:34
1:36
10:10
3:11
13:21
2:04
15:25
3:07
18:32
1:40
20:12
0:50
21:02
0:42
21:44
 
5Martin Olsson
Tibro OK
21:452:42
2:42
2:10
4:52
1:16
6:08
2:13
8:21
1:21
9:42
3:32
13:14
1:46
15:00
3:12
18:12
1:51
20:03
0:53
20:56
0:49
21:45
 
6Samuel Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
21:472:46
2:46
1:53
4:39
1:44
6:23
2:06
8:29
1:33
10:02
3:16
13:18
1:51
15:09
3:06
18:15
1:51
20:06
0:54
21:00
0:47
21:47
 
7Harald Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
22:052:49
2:49
1:59
4:48
1:14
6:02
1:59
8:01
1:18
9:19
3:38
12:57
2:36
15:33
3:03
18:36
1:56
20:32
0:54
21:26
0:39
22:05
 
8Johan Wennermark
OK Skogsfalken
22:082:46
2:46
2:04
4:50
1:15
6:05
1:57
8:02
1:29
9:31
3:15
12:46
3:19
16:05
2:52
18:57
1:35
20:32
0:47
21:19
0:49
22:08
 
9Filip Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23:062:51
2:51
2:06
4:57
1:20
6:17
2:14
8:31
1:37
10:08
3:43
13:51
2:19
16:10
3:20
19:30
1:56
21:26
0:56
22:22
0:44
23:06
 
10Daniel Andersson
OK Löftan
23:173:10
3:10
2:24
5:34
1:20
6:54
2:09
9:03
1:27
10:30
3:42
14:12
2:18
16:30
3:13
19:43
1:55
21:38
0:51
22:29
0:48
23:17
 
11Marcus Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
23:392:43
2:43
2:34
5:17
1:19
6:36
2:11
8:47
1:24
10:11
3:33
13:44
1:50
15:34
4:21
19:55
1:59
21:54
0:54
22:48
0:51
23:39
 
12Albin Schurmann
Hylte OK
24:433:52
3:52
2:19
6:11
1:27
7:38
2:12
9:50
1:30
11:20
3:44
15:04
2:19
17:23
3:31
20:54
2:09
23:03
0:56
23:59
0:44
24:43
 
13Johan Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
24:523:02
3:02
2:02
5:04
1:28
6:32
2:03
8:35
1:59
10:34
4:29
15:03
2:07
17:10
3:41
20:51
2:12
23:03
0:59
24:02
0:50
24:52
 
14Andreas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK
25:012:28
2:28
2:26
4:54
1:17
6:11
2:37
8:48
1:14
10:02
4:02
14:04
2:52
16:56
3:40
20:36
2:42
23:18
0:59
24:17
0:44
25:01
 
15Johan Gustafsson
OK Tyr
25:223:08
3:08
2:21
5:29
2:03
7:32
2:10
9:42
1:47
11:29
3:28
14:57
3:15
18:12
3:31
21:43
2:00
23:43
0:53
24:36
0:46
25:22
 
16Emil Øbro
Tisvilde Hegn OK
26:044:47
4:47
2:15
7:02
1:21
8:23
2:03
10:26
1:55
12:21
4:22
16:43
1:56
18:39
3:38
22:17
2:02
24:19
0:54
25:13
0:51
26:04
 
17Oliver Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
26:173:22
3:22
2:08
5:30
1:24
6:54
2:13
9:07
2:01
11:08
4:31
15:39
2:36
18:15
3:50
22:05
2:23
24:28
1:09
25:37
0:40
26:17
 
18Jonatan Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
26:213:04
3:04
2:22
5:26
1:17
6:43
3:46
10:29
2:24
12:53
3:37
16:30
1:54
18:24
4:29
22:53
1:51
24:44
0:51
25:35
0:46
26:21
 
19Felix Hellgren
OK Ravinen
29:244:35
4:35
2:23
6:58
1:42
8:40
4:46
13:26
1:29
14:55
4:20
19:15
2:24
21:39
3:56
25:35
2:08
27:43
0:55
28:38
0:46
29:24
 
20Oscar Philipsson
Markaryds FK
30:113:28
3:28
2:38
6:06
1:41
7:47
3:02
10:49
1:59
12:48
5:16
18:04
3:28
21:32
4:23
25:55
2:21
28:16
1:06
29:22
0:49
30:11
 
21Jesper Lindh
OK Älgen
30:193:28
3:28
2:53
6:21
1:44
8:05
2:58
11:03
2:22
13:25
5:09
18:34
2:42
21:16
4:46
26:02
2:36
28:38
0:56
29:34
0:45
30:19
 
22Erik Fors
Hestra IF
32:296:26
6:26
2:26
8:52
1:31
10:23
2:38
13:01
4:01
17:02
4:19
21:21
2:49
24:10
4:15
28:25
2:12
30:37
0:57
31:34
0:55
32:29
 
23David Gunnarsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:345:28
5:28
2:50
8:18
1:53
10:11
2:51
13:02
3:18
16:20
4:28
20:48
3:02
23:50
4:11
28:01
2:34
30:35
1:09
31:44
0:50
32:34
 
24Johan Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
32:403:11
3:11
2:35
5:46
1:44
7:30
2:41
10:11
2:27
12:38
4:39
17:17
2:41
19:58
8:18
28:16
2:27
30:43
0:58
31:41
0:59
32:40
 
25Joar Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:433:50
3:50
3:02
6:52
2:01
8:53
3:23
12:16
2:54
15:10
5:00
20:10
2:47
22:57
4:48
27:45
3:05
30:50
1:02
31:52
0:51
32:43
 
26August Bengtsson
OK Nackhe
34:513:43
3:43
3:09
6:52
2:12
9:04
3:25
12:29
2:30
14:59
6:39
21:38
3:12
24:50
5:25
30:15
2:29
32:44
1:12
33:56
0:55
34:51
 
27Anton Hansson
Nässjö OK
34:553:48
3:48
4:46
8:34
1:25
9:59
2:14
12:13
4:00
16:13
5:46
21:59
3:21
25:20
6:12
31:32
1:45
33:17
0:56
34:13
0:42
34:55
 
28Markus Nordmark
Nässjö OK
35:153:25
3:25
2:35
6:00
3:37
9:37
2:42
12:19
2:48
15:07
4:59
20:06
5:05
25:11
6:11
31:22
2:17
33:39
0:51
34:30
0:45
35:15
 
29Loke Agmarken
Halmstad OK
36:409:21
9:21
5:32
14:53
1:15
16:08
2:48
18:56
2:31
21:27
3:59
25:26
2:24
27:50
4:53
32:43
2:16
34:59
0:56
35:55
0:45
36:40
 
30Zakarias Hanson
Falkenbergs OK
36:564:46
4:46
2:28
7:14
2:00
9:14
2:54
12:08
2:38
14:46
6:22
21:08
5:27
26:35
6:18
32:53
2:06
34:59
1:11
36:10
0:46
36:56
 
31Oliver Widman
Lesjöfors SK
37:013:29
3:29
3:19
6:48
1:46
8:34
2:56
11:30
1:31
13:01
4:37
17:38
2:33
20:11
12:30
32:41
2:33
35:14
0:55
36:09
0:52
37:01
 
32Jesper Jansson
Kungälvs OK
37:523:47
3:47
2:59
6:46
2:05
8:51
3:10
12:01
5:04
17:05
4:59
22:04
6:13
28:17
4:47
33:04
3:02
36:06
0:59
37:05
0:47
37:52
 
33Esben Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
38:133:44
3:44
3:40
7:24
2:28
9:52
3:44
13:36
2:32
16:08
8:53
25:01
3:55
28:56
4:51
33:47
2:37
36:24
1:03
37:27
0:46
38:13
 
34Jonas Eriksson
Hylte OK
38:305:34
5:34
3:18
8:52
2:01
10:53
3:50
14:43
2:13
16:56
6:01
22:57
3:57
26:54
6:07
33:01
3:16
36:17
1:21
37:38
0:52
38:30
 
35Nils Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:176:51
6:51
3:17
10:08
1:49
11:57
2:54
14:51
3:02
17:53
4:35
22:28
4:43
27:11
8:03
35:14
3:04
38:18
1:02
39:20
0:57
40:17
 
36Jonatan Porle
Växjö OK
41:485:27
5:27
3:01
8:28
2:01
10:29
2:40
13:09
3:14
16:23
9:51
26:14
4:09
30:23
6:47
37:10
2:43
39:53
1:20
41:13
0:35
41:48
 
37Björn Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
42:2711:38
11:38
2:12
13:50
1:35
15:25
2:35
18:00
2:51
20:51
6:22
27:13
5:10
32:23
6:00
38:23
2:27
40:50
0:51
41:41
0:46
42:27
 
38Albin Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
44:1214:10
14:10
2:36
16:46
1:35
18:21
2:51
21:12
1:59
23:11
5:04
28:15
4:27
32:42
7:31
40:13
2:08
42:21
1:03
43:24
0:48
44:12
 
39Albin Selerud
OK Kolmården
46:0415:39
15:39
3:00
18:39
1:55
20:34
3:20
23:54
1:50
25:44
7:28
33:12
3:19
36:31
5:10
41:41
2:37
44:18
1:04
45:22
0:42
46:04
 
40Jakob Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
51:5112:54
12:54
2:49
15:43
2:10
17:53
3:02
20:55
10:50
31:45
5:35
37:20
4:00
41:20
5:49
47:09
2:47
49:56
1:06
51:02
0:49
51:51
 
Eric Danielsson
Arboga OK
Ej godk.7:53
7:53
4:29
12:22
3:44
16:06
4:34
20:40
3:12
23:52
       
Jakob Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
Ej godk.41:28
41:28
       
91:33
1:08
92:41
0:56
93:37
 




H164020 m55 anmälda
1Oskar Lundqvist
Nybro OK
22:232:10
2:10
2:24
4:34
1:55
6:29
1:14
7:43
1:16
8:59
2:41
11:40
1:54
13:34
4:19
17:53
2:05
19:58
0:58
20:56
0:44
21:40
0:43
22:23
2Daniel Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
23:262:29
2:29
2:48
5:17
2:08
7:25
1:15
8:40
1:19
9:59
2:39
12:38
2:00
14:38
4:13
18:51
2:08
20:59
0:58
21:57
0:43
22:40
0:46
23:26
3Björn Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
23:392:41
2:41
2:28
5:09
1:49
6:58
0:55
7:53
1:14
9:07
2:41
11:48
2:22
14:10
4:30
18:40
2:32
21:12
0:59
22:11
0:45
22:56
0:43
23:39
4Marcus Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
23:502:26
2:26
2:46
5:12
1:50
7:02
1:43
8:45
1:16
10:01
3:00
13:01
2:17
15:18
4:17
19:35
2:03
21:38
0:58
22:36
0:38
23:14
0:36
23:50
5Adam Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
24:042:16
2:16
3:06
5:22
2:13
7:35
1:06
8:41
1:16
9:57
2:56
12:53
1:56
14:49
4:20
19:09
2:26
21:35
1:07
22:42
0:43
23:25
0:39
24:04
6Erik Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
24:052:05
2:05
3:05
5:10
2:01
7:11
1:16
8:27
1:13
9:40
2:47
12:27
1:55
14:22
4:23
18:45
2:37
21:22
1:07
22:29
0:51
23:20
0:45
24:05
7Jakob Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
24:422:30
2:30
2:53
5:23
1:56
7:19
1:54
9:13
1:16
10:29
3:02
13:31
1:47
15:18
4:31
19:49
2:22
22:11
1:09
23:20
0:42
24:02
0:40
24:42
8Leif Svensson
OK Tisaren
24:512:28
2:28
3:03
5:31
2:04
7:35
1:04
8:39
1:22
10:01
2:48
12:49
2:18
15:07
4:35
19:42
2:28
22:10
1:09
23:19
0:49
24:08
0:43
24:51
9Martin Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
24:522:17
2:17
3:11
5:28
2:23
7:51
1:04
8:55
1:20
10:15
2:43
12:58
2:32
15:30
4:39
20:09
2:27
22:36
1:00
23:36
0:41
24:17
0:35
24:52
10Simon Fors
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
25:222:38
2:38
2:54
5:32
3:29
9:01
1:02
10:03
1:15
11:18
3:02
14:20
1:53
16:13
4:20
20:33
2:29
23:02
1:03
24:05
0:39
24:44
0:38
25:22
11Jonas Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
25:362:25
2:25
3:32
5:57
1:55
7:52
1:23
9:15
1:30
10:45
2:58
13:43
2:22
16:05
4:53
20:58
2:19
23:17
0:58
24:15
0:44
24:59
0:37
25:36
12Anton Nilsson
OK Tranan
25:412:55
2:55
2:45
5:40
3:28
9:08
1:06
10:14
1:19
11:33
2:52
14:25
2:00
16:25
4:19
20:44
2:26
23:10
1:05
24:15
0:46
25:01
0:40
25:41
13Filip Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
25:452:24
2:24
2:58
5:22
2:33
7:55
1:39
9:34
1:25
10:59
2:47
13:46
2:39
16:25
4:39
21:04
2:14
23:18
1:01
24:19
0:47
25:06
0:39
25:45
14Johan Badenfelt
Falkenbergs OK
25:542:41
2:41
2:54
5:35
2:11
7:46
1:16
9:02
1:28
10:30
3:00
13:30
2:11
15:41
4:33
20:14
3:09
23:23
1:05
24:28
0:48
25:16
0:38
25:54
15Fredrik Wennermark
OK Skogsfalken
26:002:20
2:20
4:07
6:27
2:13
8:40
1:09
9:49
1:21
11:10
2:46
13:56
2:29
16:25
4:39
21:04
2:20
23:24
1:06
24:30
0:46
25:16
0:44
26:00
16Joakim Byström
Järfälla OK
26:172:30
2:30
3:07
5:37
2:06
7:43
1:24
9:07
1:36
10:43
2:55
13:38
2:43
16:21
4:52
21:13
2:18
23:31
1:09
24:40
0:52
25:32
0:45
26:17
17Henrik Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
27:072:25
2:25
4:49
7:14
1:59
9:13
1:13
10:26
1:24
11:50
2:48
14:38
2:23
17:01
4:58
21:59
2:27
24:26
1:04
25:30
0:47
26:17
0:50
27:07
18Anton Persson
Markaryds FK
27:112:26
2:26
3:13
5:39
2:11
7:50
1:09
8:59
1:24
10:23
4:01
14:24
2:14
16:38
5:10
21:48
2:43
24:31
1:10
25:41
0:54
26:35
0:36
27:11
19Niklas Frisk
Markbygdens OK
27:452:34
2:34
3:30
6:04
2:21
8:25
1:21
9:46
1:30
11:16
3:19
14:35
2:02
16:37
5:27
22:04
2:56
25:00
1:12
26:12
0:50
27:02
0:43
27:45
20Daniel Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
27:513:02
3:02
3:17
6:19
2:29
8:48
2:27
11:15
1:34
12:49
3:15
16:04
2:33
18:37
4:40
23:17
2:08
25:25
1:05
26:30
0:43
27:13
0:38
27:51
21Joakim Sjöberg
Helsingborgs SOK
28:112:27
2:27
3:50
6:17
2:36
8:53
1:07
10:00
1:23
11:23
2:54
14:17
2:49
17:06
5:27
22:33
3:00
25:33
1:10
26:43
0:49
27:32
0:39
28:11
22Jakob Lindbom
OK Orion
28:203:13
3:13
4:12
7:25
2:48
10:13
1:44
11:57
1:32
13:29
3:05
16:34
2:08
18:42
4:29
23:11
2:38
25:49
1:09
26:58
0:48
27:46
0:34
28:20
23Rasmus Larsson
OK Alehof
28:462:37
2:37
4:42
7:19
2:15
9:34
1:14
10:48
1:33
12:21
3:20
15:41
2:15
17:56
5:19
23:15
2:44
25:59
1:13
27:12
0:54
28:06
0:40
28:46
24Fredrik Peterson
Linköpings OK
29:072:42
2:42
3:33
6:15
3:25
9:40
1:10
10:50
1:36
12:26
3:29
15:55
2:23
18:18
5:35
23:53
2:39
26:32
1:00
27:32
0:49
28:21
0:46
29:07
25Per Samuelsson
IK Trenne Ullared
29:432:37
2:37
4:03
6:40
2:42
9:22
1:16
10:38
1:28
12:06
3:02
15:08
2:10
17:18
5:23
22:41
3:40
26:21
1:41
28:02
0:56
28:58
0:45
29:43
26Bertram Kopp Stannum
Tisvilde Hegn OK
29:582:40
2:40
3:39
6:19
3:43
10:02
1:11
11:13
1:37
12:50
3:21
16:11
2:24
18:35
5:36
24:11
2:57
27:08
1:14
28:22
0:49
29:11
0:47
29:58
27Albin Karlsson
OK Vilse 87
30:143:05
3:05
3:29
6:34
2:40
9:14
1:08
10:22
1:32
11:54
3:50
15:44
2:42
18:26
5:33
23:59
3:06
27:05
1:33
28:38
0:56
29:34
0:40
30:14
28Asker Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
30:412:35
2:35
4:02
6:37
2:22
8:59
1:29
10:28
1:38
12:06
4:15
16:21
3:14
19:35
5:12
24:47
2:56
27:43
1:15
28:58
0:53
29:51
0:50
30:41
29Johannes Kuhlin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
31:262:39
2:39
3:24
6:03
3:02
9:05
1:55
11:00
1:25
12:25
4:53
17:18
3:00
20:18
5:36
25:54
2:38
28:32
1:16
29:48
0:54
30:42
0:44
31:26
30Colin Fransson Lee
OK Alehof
31:573:02
3:02
3:58
7:00
2:56
9:56
1:16
11:12
1:42
12:54
3:54
16:48
3:15
20:03
5:22
25:25
3:32
28:57
1:20
30:17
0:55
31:12
0:45
31:57
Albin Petrén
Kungälvs OK
31:572:36
2:36
3:56
6:32
2:31
9:03
1:21
10:24
1:30
11:54
3:18
15:12
2:01
17:13
8:39
25:52
2:50
28:42
1:25
30:07
1:02
31:09
0:48
31:57
32Emil Wikström
OK Tyr
32:573:25
3:25
4:00
7:25
3:02
10:27
1:57
12:24
1:25
13:49
4:53
18:42
2:59
21:41
5:34
27:15
2:44
29:59
1:19
31:18
0:51
32:09
0:48
32:57
33Per Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
33:152:37
2:37
7:41
10:18
2:20
12:38
1:10
13:48
1:33
15:21
3:34
18:55
3:26
22:21
5:08
27:29
3:01
30:30
1:12
31:42
0:49
32:31
0:44
33:15
34Karl Reiver
Bodafors OK
33:392:33
2:33
3:41
6:14
2:28
8:42
1:22
10:04
1:39
11:43
4:26
16:09
4:03
20:12
6:09
26:21
4:06
30:27
1:22
31:49
0:58
32:47
0:52
33:39
35Pontus Andersson
OK Löftan
34:072:28
2:28
4:04
6:32
3:36
10:08
2:12
12:20
1:40
14:00
4:25
18:25
4:34
22:59
5:16
28:15
3:09
31:24
1:11
32:35
0:53
33:28
0:39
34:07
36Emil Johansson
OK Kullingshof
36:022:57
2:57
4:12
7:09
3:57
11:06
1:23
12:29
1:51
14:20
4:08
18:28
3:53
22:21
6:39
29:00
3:55
32:55
1:20
34:15
1:04
35:19
0:43
36:02
Oscar Frylemo
Attunda OK
36:022:47
2:47
4:13
7:00
3:04
10:04
1:39
11:43
1:31
13:14
4:15
17:29
7:09
24:38
5:27
30:05
2:47
32:52
1:39
34:31
0:58
35:29
0:33
36:02
38Daniel Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
36:032:55
2:55
4:15
7:10
4:01
11:11
1:17
12:28
1:51
14:19
4:15
18:34
3:52
22:26
6:31
28:57
3:57
32:54
1:22
34:16
0:59
35:15
0:48
36:03
39Oskar Pettersson
OK Njudung
37:052:55
2:55
9:10
12:05
2:22
14:27
1:17
15:44
1:39
17:23
3:40
21:03
3:40
24:43
5:49
30:32
3:15
33:47
1:26
35:13
0:58
36:11
0:54
37:05
40Fredrik Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
38:043:10
3:10
4:02
7:12
8:07
15:19
1:14
16:33
1:37
18:10
5:33
23:43
3:54
27:37
4:42
32:19
2:41
35:00
1:28
36:28
0:53
37:21
0:43
38:04
41Pontus Jansson
Kungälvs OK
38:595:07
5:07
3:43
8:50
2:39
11:29
1:19
12:48
1:35
14:23
7:57
22:20
3:07
25:27
6:19
31:46
4:16
36:02
1:24
37:26
0:54
38:20
0:39
38:59
42Henrik Pettersson
Västerviks OK
40:052:49
2:49
4:14
7:03
2:35
9:38
1:16
10:54
1:38
12:32
3:29
16:01
3:45
19:46
15:09
34:55
2:09
37:04
1:10
38:14
1:16
39:30
0:35
40:05
43Pontus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
42:012:49
2:49
4:01
6:50
2:44
9:34
1:16
10:50
1:40
12:30
10:40
23:10
3:43
26:53
6:46
33:39
4:46
38:25
1:38
40:03
1:04
41:07
0:54
42:01
44Niclas Delin
Härlövs IF
42:223:51
3:51
4:03
7:54
3:54
11:48
1:52
13:40
1:48
15:28
4:03
19:31
5:52
25:23
6:30
31:53
7:18
39:11
1:24
40:35
1:02
41:37
0:45
42:22
45Andreas Henrysson
OK Dacke
45:212:55
2:55
7:53
10:48
2:56
13:44
2:19
16:03
1:47
17:50
4:12
22:02
2:49
24:51
14:31
39:22
3:04
42:26
1:19
43:45
0:55
44:40
0:41
45:21
46Albert Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
46:393:39
3:39
4:38
8:17
3:04
11:21
1:27
12:48
1:48
14:36
3:26
18:02
6:13
24:15
8:03
32:18
10:54
43:12
1:42
44:54
1:04
45:58
0:41
46:39
47Andreas Winander-Schönning
Järfälla OK
47:453:35
3:35
3:48
7:23
3:24
10:47
1:24
12:11
2:02
14:13
8:45
22:58
10:13
33:11
7:32
40:43
3:33
44:16
1:44
46:00
0:59
46:59
0:46
47:45
48Alexander Sörqvist
Bredareds IF
49:083:21
3:21
4:39
8:00
8:51
16:51
1:40
18:31
1:44
20:15
4:01
24:16
9:20
33:36
8:22
41:58
4:04
46:02
1:23
47:25
1:02
48:27
0:41
49:08
49Jonathan Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
53:403:18
3:18
13:03
16:21
3:28
19:49
2:46
22:35
2:13
24:48
5:59
30:47
5:21
36:08
8:46
44:54
4:55
49:49
1:44
51:33
1:14
52:47
0:53
53:40
50Tobias Johansson
OK Gisle
60:074:27
4:27
5:53
10:20
21:07
31:27
2:59
34:26
1:52
36:18
4:14
40:32
3:43
44:15
7:31
51:46
4:06
55:52
2:21
58:13
1:04
59:17
0:50
60:07
Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.3:22
3:22
4:45
8:07
2:02
10:09
1:10
11:19
1:19
12:38
2:46
15:24
 
20:50
3:31
24:21
1:11
25:32
0:55
26:27
0:53
27:20




H185360 m49 anmälda
1Joakim Eliasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
30:123:30
3:30
0:41
30:12
2:46
6:16
2:08
8:24
7:02
15:26
1:13
16:39
0:58
17:37
1:20
18:57
4:17
23:14
0:48
24:02
3:35
27:37
1:12
28:49
0:42
29:31
2Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
30:283:30
3:30
0:43
30:28
2:48
6:18
2:10
8:28
7:03
15:31
1:14
16:45
1:00
17:45
1:18
19:03
4:24
23:27
0:42
24:09
3:32
27:41
1:15
28:56
0:49
29:45
3Erik Classon
OK Orinto
30:543:23
3:23
0:44
30:54
3:03
6:26
2:13
8:39
7:23
16:02
1:28
17:30
1:05
18:35
1:24
19:59
3:41
23:40
0:49
24:29
3:37
28:06
1:18
29:24
0:46
30:10
4Ola Brönnheden
Vimmerby OK
31:364:08
4:08
0:46
31:36
3:32
7:40
2:15
9:55
7:46
17:41
1:14
18:55
0:52
19:47
1:25
21:12
3:22
24:34
0:48
25:22
3:29
28:51
1:15
30:06
0:44
30:50
Egil Edvardsen
Göteborg/Majorna OK
31:363:11
3:11
0:47
31:36
2:48
5:59
2:12
8:11
8:37
16:48
1:21
18:09
1:01
19:10
1:19
20:29
3:49
24:18
0:46
25:04
3:41
28:45
1:18
30:03
0:46
30:49
6Philip Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
31:404:08
4:08
0:44
31:40
3:27
7:35
2:11
9:46
7:34
17:20
1:18
18:38
0:58
19:36
1:38
21:14
3:22
24:36
0:48
25:24
3:29
28:53
1:18
30:11
0:45
30:56
7Anton Philipsson
Markaryds FK
32:123:29
3:29
0:47
32:12
3:06
6:35
2:22
8:57
7:44
16:41
1:23
18:04
0:55
18:59
1:23
20:22
3:53
24:15
1:10
25:25
3:49
29:14
1:22
30:36
0:49
31:25
8Simon Skogman
Markbygdens OK
32:233:57
3:57
0:52
32:23
3:40
7:37
2:44
10:21
7:24
17:45
1:25
19:10
0:55
20:05
1:26
21:31
3:41
25:12
0:59
26:11
3:23
29:34
1:16
30:50
0:41
31:31
9Jens Wängdahl
OK Gipen
33:093:27
3:27
0:57
33:09
2:58
6:25
2:05
8:30
9:36
18:06
1:14
19:20
0:54
20:14
1:20
21:34
4:41
26:15
0:44
26:59
3:14
30:13
1:14
31:27
0:45
32:12
10Emil Ahlbäck
Fossum IF
33:233:40
3:40
0:40
33:23
3:42
7:22
2:21
9:43
8:30
18:13
1:42
19:55
1:08
21:03
1:24
22:27
3:50
26:17
0:54
27:11
3:31
30:42
1:16
31:58
0:45
32:43
11Karl Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
33:253:58
3:58
0:36
33:25
3:11
7:09
2:25
9:34
7:58
17:32
1:20
18:52
0:57
19:49
1:23
21:12
4:29
25:41
0:51
26:32
4:04
30:36
1:30
32:06
0:43
32:49
12David Johansson
Hestra IF
33:283:30
3:30
0:40
33:28
5:02
8:32
2:56
11:28
7:43
19:11
1:18
20:29
0:48
21:17
1:12
22:29
4:08
26:37
0:48
27:25
3:31
30:56
1:09
32:05
0:43
32:48
13Björn Edvinsson
Ronneby OK
33:303:56
3:56
0:40
33:30
3:13
7:09
2:28
9:37
8:04
17:41
1:12
18:53
0:57
19:50
1:23
21:13
4:26
25:39
0:51
26:30
4:11
30:41
1:25
32:06
0:44
32:50
14Joel Nilsson
IFK Göteborg
33:374:00
4:00
0:45
33:37
3:10
7:10
2:25
9:35
8:04
17:39
1:24
19:03
1:05
20:08
1:33
21:41
4:15
25:56
1:00
26:56
3:43
30:39
1:21
32:00
0:52
32:52
15Johan Engström
OK Orion
34:124:03
4:03
0:43
34:12
3:45
7:48
2:32
10:20
8:28
18:48
1:24
20:12
1:12
21:24
1:32
22:56
3:34
26:30
0:54
27:24
3:44
31:08
1:33
32:41
0:48
33:29
16Martin Ahlberger
Hestra IF
34:153:57
3:57
0:50
34:15
3:20
7:17
2:13
9:30
9:43
19:13
1:15
20:28
0:54
21:22
1:21
22:43
3:51
26:34
1:11
27:45
3:41
31:26
1:17
32:43
0:42
33:25
17Oscar Björck
OK Älme
34:323:31
3:31
0:53
34:32
3:55
7:26
2:12
9:38
8:27
18:05
2:16
20:21
1:00
21:21
1:32
22:53
4:42
27:35
0:45
28:20
3:18
31:38
1:19
32:57
0:42
33:39
18Andreas Nilsson
Markaryds FK
34:363:47
3:47
0:46
34:36
3:27
7:14
2:33
9:47
8:17
18:04
1:31
19:35
1:03
20:38
1:27
22:05
3:59
26:04
1:02
27:06
4:28
31:34
1:29
33:03
0:47
33:50
19Joakim Karlsson
Mariestads FK
35:005:14
5:14
0:44
35:00
3:53
9:07
2:23
11:30
7:45
19:15
1:27
20:42
1:01
21:43
1:29
23:12
4:03
27:15
0:47
28:02
3:56
31:58
1:26
33:24
0:52
34:16
20Martin Larsson
Hestra IF
35:193:25
3:25
0:43
35:19
3:12
6:37
2:27
9:04
8:03
17:07
1:20
18:27
0:56
19:23
1:27
20:50
3:47
24:37
0:49
25:26
7:10
32:36
1:13
33:49
0:47
34:36
21Rasmus Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
35:444:12
4:12
0:46
35:44
3:40
7:52
2:38
10:30
8:40
19:10
1:30
20:40
1:03
21:43
1:30
23:13
3:57
27:10
1:01
28:11
4:30
32:41
1:27
34:08
0:50
34:58
22Anton Karlsson
OK Kullingshof
35:553:47
3:47
0:46
35:55
3:13
7:00
2:26
9:26
8:05
17:31
1:23
18:54
1:00
19:54
1:32
21:26
4:03
25:29
0:52
26:21
6:43
33:04
1:14
34:18
0:51
35:09
23Jesper Sjögren
OK Kullingshof
35:573:42
3:42
0:38
35:57
3:25
7:07
2:14
9:21
7:45
17:06
2:54
20:00
0:57
20:57
1:39
22:36
4:35
27:11
1:00
28:11
4:32
32:43
1:40
34:23
0:56
35:19
24Johan Hagström
Falkenbergs OK
36:184:51
4:51
0:39
36:18
3:14
8:05
3:12
11:17
8:31
19:48
1:36
21:24
1:03
22:27
1:27
23:54
4:47
28:41
0:50
29:31
4:00
33:31
1:24
34:55
0:44
35:39
25Emil Karlsson
OK Alehof
37:423:53
3:53
0:39
37:42
3:43
7:36
2:32
10:08
9:18
19:26
1:56
21:22
1:04
22:26
1:37
24:03
3:54
27:57
1:04
29:01
5:48
34:49
1:25
36:14
0:49
37:03
26Mats Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
38:285:47
5:47
0:51
38:28
4:02
9:49
2:37
12:26
8:45
21:11
1:32
22:43
1:07
23:50
1:30
25:20
4:32
29:52
0:57
30:49
4:06
34:55
1:45
36:40
0:57
37:37
27Martin Bengtsson
IS Kullen
39:014:05
4:05
0:43
39:01
3:44
7:49
2:56
10:45
9:38
20:23
2:04
22:27
1:13
23:40
1:46
25:26
4:27
29:53
0:53
30:46
4:53
35:39
1:41
37:20
0:58
38:18
28Anton Helgman
OK Tyr
39:044:20
4:20
0:43
39:04
3:20
7:40
2:28
10:08
8:02
18:10
1:23
19:33
0:56
20:29
1:23
21:52
4:24
26:16
3:01
29:17
6:48
36:05
1:26
37:31
0:50
38:21
29Oskar Andersson
OK Gynge
39:393:49
3:49
0:42
39:39
3:30
7:19
2:23
9:42
8:06
17:48
2:02
19:50
1:06
20:56
1:30
22:26
4:59
27:25
0:49
28:14
8:14
36:28
1:37
38:05
0:52
38:57
30Anders Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
40:074:34
4:34
0:39
40:07
3:24
7:58
3:29
11:27
9:30
20:57
1:44
22:41
1:08
23:49
1:26
25:15
5:46
31:01
1:54
32:55
4:12
37:07
1:28
38:35
0:53
39:28
31Martin Frisk
Markbygdens OK
40:394:34
4:34
0:38
40:39
4:03
8:37
2:57
11:34
9:49
21:23
1:52
23:15
1:18
24:33
1:56
26:29
4:32
31:01
1:17
32:18
5:06
37:24
1:44
39:08
0:53
40:01
32Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe
40:474:39
4:39
0:39
40:47
3:48
8:27
3:05
11:32
9:20
20:52
2:04
22:56
1:18
24:14
1:34
25:48
5:04
30:52
0:51
31:43
6:03
37:46
1:33
39:19
0:49
40:08
33Gustav Jonsson
Søllerød OK
41:044:22
4:22
0:42
41:04
3:49
8:11
3:02
11:13
9:47
21:00
2:46
23:46
1:02
24:48
1:55
26:43
5:09
31:52
1:03
32:55
4:43
37:38
1:37
39:15
1:07
40:22
34David Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
41:374:22
4:22
0:44
41:37
3:56
8:18
2:35
10:53
10:03
20:56
1:26
22:22
1:07
23:29
1:35
25:04
5:07
30:11
1:07
31:18
6:47
38:05
1:52
39:57
0:56
40:53
35Kristian Narbro-Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
42:244:29
4:29
0:38
42:24
3:48
8:17
2:57
11:14
8:43
19:57
2:12
22:09
1:13
23:22
1:37
24:59
4:16
29:15
1:31
30:46
8:20
39:06
1:45
40:51
0:55
41:46
36Dan Börjesson
Hestra IF
42:475:05
5:05
0:34
42:47
3:33
8:38
2:47
11:25
8:51
20:16
2:32
22:48
1:02
23:50
1:35
25:25
4:01
29:26
4:03
33:29
5:43
39:12
2:05
41:17
0:56
42:13
37Eric Hansson
Nässjö OK
43:133:50
3:50
0:42
43:13
3:25
7:15
2:29
9:44
9:00
18:44
1:36
20:20
1:18
21:38
1:38
23:16
6:11
29:27
0:58
30:25
9:53
40:18
1:23
41:41
0:50
42:31
38Niklas Helmertz
FK Herkules
45:436:49
6:49
0:44
45:43
3:33
10:22
2:58
13:20
9:12
22:32
1:38
24:10
1:12
25:22
1:41
27:03
4:43
31:46
1:42
33:28
8:32
42:00
2:05
44:05
0:54
44:59
39Bjarne Gelotte
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
47:347:33
7:33
0:46
47:34
4:08
11:41
2:58
14:39
12:29
27:08
1:58
29:06
1:20
30:26
1:40
32:06
5:40
37:46
1:18
39:04
5:20
44:24
1:35
45:59
0:49
46:48
40Pontus Johansson
OK Kullingshof
52:066:39
6:39
0:37
52:06
4:05
10:44
2:45
13:29
13:38
27:07
1:54
29:01
1:10
30:11
1:27
31:38
5:44
37:22
1:19
38:41
10:22
49:03
1:29
50:32
0:57
51:29
41Henning Gustavsson
Falkenbergs OK
52:404:04
4:04
0:45
52:40
3:13
7:17
2:34
9:51
17:16
27:07
1:56
29:03
1:16
30:19
1:38
31:57
6:03
38:00
0:52
38:52
10:41
49:33
1:31
51:04
0:51
51:55
42Sondre Bakken
Lillomarka OL
69:527:14
7:14
0:50
69:52
5:20
12:34
5:47
18:21
18:07
36:28
3:12
39:40
2:02
41:42
2:45
44:27
8:17
52:44
4:44
57:28
8:21
65:49
2:09
67:58
1:04
69:02
43Benjamin Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
76:468:59
8:59
0:48
76:46
14:52
23:51
2:59
26:50
18:55
45:45
2:06
47:51
1:11
49:02
2:02
51:04
5:33
56:37
4:43
61:20
11:28
72:48
2:11
74:59
0:59
75:58
Emil Andersson
OK Kullingshof
Ej godk.
Gabriel Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.5:25
5:25

40:32
4:08
9:33
2:28
12:01
         




H205760 m19 anmälda
1Simon Andersson
OK Kullingshof
33:142:39
2:39
0:54
32:30
3:21
6:00
0:44
33:14
1:35
7:35
6:36
14:11
2:23
16:34
0:55
17:29
1:24
18:53
1:18
20:11
0:55
21:06
6:12
27:18
2:27
29:45
1:51
31:36
2Måns Sandgren
OK Orion
33:313:14
3:14
0:44
32:52
3:45
6:59
0:39
33:31
1:39
8:38
6:44
15:22
1:41
17:03
0:51
17:54
1:17
19:11
1:13
20:24
2:08
22:32
6:03
28:35
1:51
30:26
1:42
32:08
3Anders Hedberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
33:342:55
2:55
0:47
32:51
4:22
7:17
0:43
33:34
1:32
8:49
6:48
15:37
1:43
17:20
0:54
18:14
1:33
19:47
1:20
21:07
0:42
21:49
6:27
28:16
1:59
30:15
1:49
32:04
4Christoffer Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
36:363:08
3:08
0:46
35:55
4:21
7:29
0:41
36:36
1:42
9:11
7:50
17:01
2:04
19:05
1:04
20:09
1:35
21:44
1:28
23:12
1:21
24:33
6:29
31:02
2:13
33:15
1:54
35:09
5Oskar Hektor
Järfälla OK
38:573:24
3:24
0:52
38:10
3:36
7:00
0:47
38:57
1:40
8:40
7:56
16:36
2:03
18:39
1:01
19:40
1:32
21:12
1:28
22:40
1:36
24:16
8:20
32:36
2:25
35:01
2:17
37:18
6Martin Delin
Härlövs IF
39:344:13
4:13
0:47
38:55
4:32
8:45
0:39
39:34
1:48
10:33
7:57
18:30
2:27
20:57
1:23
22:20
1:48
24:08
1:29
25:37
1:14
26:51
6:43
33:34
2:42
36:16
1:52
38:08
7Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
40:223:30
3:30
0:52
39:43
4:04
7:34
0:39
40:22
1:47
9:21
7:12
16:33
3:33
20:06
1:18
21:24
1:27
22:51
1:17
24:08
3:04
27:12
6:33
33:45
3:09
36:54
1:57
38:51
8Thomas Vejsnæs
OK Sorø
42:063:13
3:13
0:49
41:23
4:27
7:40
0:43
42:06
1:37
9:17
7:35
16:52
5:12
22:04
1:24
23:28
1:38
25:06
1:32
26:38
1:04
27:42
7:02
34:44
3:41
38:25
2:09
40:34
9Marcus Hansson
OK Gipen
42:213:26
3:26
0:48
41:45
6:58
10:24
0:36
42:21
2:04
12:28
7:38
20:06
2:15
22:21
1:12
23:33
1:45
25:18
1:41
26:59
2:02
29:01
7:09
36:10
2:46
38:56
2:01
40:57
10Fredrik Rosenberg
NTNUI
43:213:44
3:44
0:53
42:25
5:00
8:44
0:56
43:21
1:59
10:43
8:21
19:04
2:17
21:21
1:11
22:32
2:02
24:34
1:25
25:59
0:49
26:48
7:51
34:39
4:50
39:29
2:03
41:32
11Adam Fredén
Falköpings AIK OK
44:133:25
3:25
0:49
43:39
4:21
7:46
0:34
44:13
1:54
9:40
7:55
17:35
7:11
24:46
1:01
25:47
1:33
27:20
2:07
29:27
1:57
31:24
6:44
38:08
2:45
40:53
1:57
42:50
12Gustav Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
44:523:20
3:20
0:43
44:15
4:36
7:56
0:37
44:52
1:48
9:44
8:38
18:22
2:12
20:34
1:08
21:42
1:40
23:22
1:39
25:01
2:53
27:54
7:36
35:30
5:18
40:48
2:44
43:32
13Patrik Andersson
Hylte OK
45:423:20
3:20
0:57
44:55
5:15
8:35
0:47
45:42
1:59
10:34
9:48
20:22
4:23
24:45
1:22
26:07
1:50
27:57
1:38
29:35
2:11
31:46
6:56
38:42
2:54
41:36
2:22
43:58
14Dennis Nyqvist
OK Gipen
46:424:38
4:38
0:47
46:00
5:07
9:45
0:42
46:42
2:07
11:52
8:58
20:50
3:30
24:20
1:22
25:42
2:00
27:42
2:14
29:56
1:07
31:03
9:22
40:25
2:50
43:15
1:58
45:13
15Tore Mårtensson
OK Vivill
51:333:51
3:51
0:54
50:54
5:12
9:03
0:39
51:33
2:12
11:15
9:15
20:30
5:34
26:04
1:01
27:05
2:04
29:09
1:29
30:38
5:56
36:34
7:52
44:26
3:35
48:01
1:59
50:00
Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.




H216940 m58 anmälda
1Johan Ingemarsson
Hestra IF
42:593:21
3:21
0:50
37:04
4:04
7:25
1:33
38:37
1:51
9:16
2:44
41:21
2:42
11:58
0:51
42:12
2:17
14:15
0:47
42:59
7:56
22:11
1:06
23:17
1:35
24:52
1:19
26:11
3:19
29:30
1:35
31:05
5:09
36:14
2Jesper Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
43:563:23
3:23
0:49
38:05
4:06
7:29
1:38
39:43
1:50
9:19
2:46
42:29
2:42
12:01
0:48
43:17
2:16
14:17
0:39
43:56
8:30
22:47
1:12
23:59
1:29
25:28
1:24
26:52
3:26
30:18
1:37
31:55
5:21
37:16
3Jonas Martner
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
44:213:08
3:08
0:52
38:41
6:12
9:20
1:35
40:16
1:20
10:40
2:39
42:55
2:41
13:21
0:45
43:40
2:05
15:26
0:41
44:21
7:51
23:17
1:13
24:30
1:30
26:00
1:24
27:24
3:22
30:46
1:40
32:26
5:23
37:49
4Mattias Nilsson
Vänersborgs SK
45:163:27
3:27
0:50
39:33
3:55
7:22
1:39
41:12
1:36
8:58
2:42
43:54
3:04
12:02
0:42
44:36
2:04
14:06
0:40
45:16
8:59
23:05
1:20
24:25
1:38
26:03
1:31
27:34
3:35
31:09
2:01
33:10
5:33
38:43
5Kristjan Laas
IFK Göteborg
45:193:40
3:40
0:54
39:39
4:11
7:51
1:22
41:01
1:49
9:40
2:43
43:44
3:01
12:41
0:46
44:30
2:04
14:45
0:49
45:19
8:34
23:19
1:29
24:48
1:49
26:37
1:32
28:09
3:29
31:38
1:44
33:22
5:23
38:45
6Daniel Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
45:363:09
3:09
1:29
39:17
4:22
7:31
1:24
40:41
1:44
9:15
3:18
43:59
2:50
12:05
0:45
44:44
2:04
14:09
0:52
45:36
8:28
22:37
1:29
24:06
1:36
25:42
1:36
27:18
3:48
31:06
1:39
32:45
5:03
37:48
7Jonas Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
45:433:42
3:42
1:23
39:52
4:24
8:06
1:19
41:11
1:45
9:51
2:46
43:57
2:58
12:49
0:46
44:43
2:04
14:53
1:00
45:43
8:23
23:16
1:34
24:50
1:45
26:35
1:33
28:08
3:34
31:42
1:42
33:24
5:05
38:29
8Jonas Andersson
IF Rigor
46:143:49
3:49
0:53
40:40
4:33
8:22
1:22
42:02
1:40
10:02
2:49
44:51
3:18
13:20
0:44
45:35
2:15
15:35
0:39
46:14
8:45
24:20
1:17
25:37
1:47
27:24
1:27
28:51
3:46
32:37
1:30
34:07
5:40
39:47
9Johan Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK
46:424:01
4:01
1:44
40:45
4:30
8:31
1:18
42:03
1:52
10:23
3:10
45:13
3:01
13:24
0:46
45:59
2:02
15:26
0:43
46:42
8:22
23:48
1:32
25:20
1:39
26:59
1:35
28:34
3:41
32:15
1:41
33:56
5:05
39:01
10Patrik Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
47:553:53
3:53
1:03
41:59
5:07
9:00
1:30
43:29
1:55
10:55
2:53
46:22
3:18
14:13
0:47
47:09
2:17
16:30
0:46
47:55
8:29
24:59
1:11
26:10
1:51
28:01
1:23
29:24
3:41
33:05
1:45
34:50
6:06
40:56
11Mikael Andersson
IF Rigor
49:454:00
4:00
0:56
44:11
4:31
8:31
1:26
45:37
1:55
10:26
2:45
48:22
4:09
14:35
0:45
49:07
2:20
16:55
0:38
49:45
9:52
26:47
1:19
28:06
2:31
30:37
1:22
31:59
3:45
35:44
1:43
37:27
5:48
43:15
12Anders Besterman
IK Trenne Ullared
50:144:04
4:04
1:06
43:40
4:32
8:36
1:40
45:20
1:57
10:33
3:11
48:31
3:07
13:40
0:58
49:29
2:14
15:54
0:45
50:14
9:47
25:41
1:23
27:04
1:44
28:48
1:37
30:25
3:39
34:04
1:51
35:55
6:39
42:34
13Jan-Olof Bogren
Sundbybergs IK
50:394:09
4:09
1:15
44:19
4:18
8:27
1:39
45:58
1:39
10:06
2:54
48:52
3:38
13:44
0:56
49:48
2:42
16:26
0:51
50:39
9:29
25:55
1:24
27:19
2:04
29:23
1:30
30:53
3:58
34:51
2:13
37:04
6:00
43:04
14Niklas Åberg
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
50:537:02
7:02
0:59
45:02
4:48
11:50
1:24
46:26
2:02
13:52
2:58
49:24
3:19
17:11
0:47
50:11
2:12
19:23
0:42
50:53
8:39
28:02
1:10
29:12
1:53
31:05
1:21
32:26
3:40
36:06
1:46
37:52
6:11
44:03
15Erik Bengtsson
FK Åsen
51:294:04
4:04
0:56
44:59
5:05
9:09
1:36
46:35
1:56
11:05
3:15
49:50
3:21
14:26
0:57
50:47
2:20
16:46
0:42
51:29
10:11
26:57
1:25
28:22
1:56
30:18
1:38
31:56
3:49
35:45
1:57
37:42
6:21
44:03
16Ola Carlsson
OK Motala
52:163:59
3:59
1:06
46:18
4:47
8:46
1:37
47:55
2:12
10:58
2:43
50:38
3:27
14:25
0:50
51:28
2:25
16:50
0:48
52:16
12:14
29:04
1:25
30:29
1:45
32:14
1:34
33:48
3:42
37:30
1:57
39:27
5:45
45:12
17Henrik Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
52:234:14
4:14
0:57
45:46
4:36
8:50
1:56
47:42
2:06
10:56
3:04
50:46
3:14
14:10
0:50
51:36
2:20
16:30
0:47
52:23
11:14
27:44
1:32
29:16
1:40
30:56
1:36
32:32
4:03
36:35
1:56
38:31
6:18
44:49
18Markus Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
53:024:17
4:17
0:59
46:31
5:01
9:18
1:43
48:14
2:19
11:37
3:07
51:21
3:11
14:48
0:55
52:16
2:24
17:12
0:46
53:02
10:12
27:24
1:42
29:06
2:34
31:40
1:28
33:08
3:53
37:01
1:51
38:52
6:40
45:32
19Thomas Nilsson
Eslövs FK
53:083:42
3:42
1:33
46:54
4:54
8:36
1:28
48:22
1:52
10:28
3:11
51:33
3:25
13:53
0:52
52:25
2:14
16:07
0:43
53:08
9:27
25:34
1:42
27:16
1:56
29:12
1:30
30:42
5:44
36:26
2:45
39:11
6:10
45:21
20Niklas Lindegårdh
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
53:104:17
4:17
0:59
46:48
5:08
9:25
1:39
48:27
2:10
11:35
3:00
51:27
3:22
14:57
0:53
52:20
2:24
17:21
0:50
53:10
10:25
27:46
1:17
29:03
1:53
30:56
1:36
32:32
5:02
37:34
1:54
39:28
6:21
45:49
21Henrik Lidhage
IK Ymer
53:364:24
4:24
1:11
46:35
5:11
9:35
2:00
48:35
1:43
11:18
3:22
51:57
3:28
14:46
0:56
52:53
2:53
17:39
0:43
53:36
9:47
27:26
1:34
29:00
1:41
30:41
1:36
32:17
5:01
37:18
1:54
39:12
6:12
45:24
22Peter Thorsell
Centrum OK
54:084:35
4:35
1:01
45:59
4:46
9:21
3:23
49:22
1:50
11:11
3:08
52:30
3:31
14:42
0:51
53:21
2:53
17:35
0:47
54:08
9:46
27:21
2:34
29:55
1:39
31:34
1:25
32:59
3:44
36:43
2:21
39:04
5:54
44:58
23Kristoffer Edshage
Centrum OK
54:414:19
4:19
0:55
48:27
5:26
9:45
1:50
50:17
1:54
11:39
2:46
53:03
4:11
15:50
0:52
53:55
2:39
18:29
0:46
54:41
9:57
28:26
2:59
31:25
1:48
33:13
1:41
34:54
4:07
39:01
2:31
41:32
6:00
47:32
24Olof Bengtsson
FK Åsen
54:504:17
4:17
1:04
48:01
5:11
9:28
2:04
50:05
2:22
11:50
3:06
53:11
3:26
15:16
0:51
54:02
2:36
17:52
0:48
54:50
11:21
29:13
1:24
30:37
2:02
32:39
1:38
34:17
4:29
38:46
2:01
40:47
6:10
46:57
25Daniel Evaldsson
SK Graal
55:305:10
5:10
0:51
49:18
4:35
9:45
1:40
50:58
2:32
12:17
2:51
53:49
3:21
15:38
0:53
54:42
2:21
17:59
0:48
55:30
10:37
28:36
1:19
29:55
1:44
31:39
1:32
33:11
4:07
37:18
2:43
40:01
8:26
48:27
26Daniel Olsson
Uddevalla OK
56:216:11
6:11
0:56
50:21
5:32
11:43
1:41
52:02
2:28
14:11
2:47
54:49
3:23
17:34
0:47
55:36
2:22
19:56
0:45
56:21
10:18
30:14
2:39
32:53
1:50
34:43
1:38
36:21
4:21
40:42
2:15
42:57
6:28
49:25
27Mattias Johansson
IK Ymer
56:284:22
4:22
1:03
50:06
5:23
9:45
1:47
51:53
1:59
11:44
2:52
54:45
6:22
18:06
0:52
55:37
2:59
21:05
0:51
56:28
9:46
30:51
2:03
32:54
2:29
35:23
1:35
36:58
3:51
40:49
1:49
42:38
6:25
49:03
28Sebastian Hasselblom
FK Friskus Varberg
56:384:28
4:28
1:30
50:00
5:30
9:58
2:02
52:02
1:45
11:43
2:56
54:58
3:34
15:17
0:53
55:51
3:17
18:34
0:47
56:38
10:53
29:27
1:27
30:54
1:37
32:31
1:44
34:15
4:59
39:14
2:23
41:37
6:53
48:30
29Rasmus Schurmann
Hylte OK
56:454:32
4:32
1:03
48:57
5:08
9:40
2:38
51:35
2:15
11:55
3:26
55:01
3:22
15:17
0:55
55:56
2:35
17:52
0:49
56:45
11:48
29:40
1:54
31:34
1:37
33:11
1:35
34:46
4:41
39:27
2:22
41:49
6:05
47:54
30Karl Jansson
Främmestads IK
57:094:09
4:09
1:39
49:37
8:06
12:15
3:02
52:39
2:14
14:29
2:54
55:33
4:36
19:05
0:51
56:24
2:28
21:33
0:45
57:09
9:36
31:09
1:17
32:26
1:33
33:59
1:52
35:51
4:06
39:57
2:18
42:15
5:43
47:58
31Albin Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
57:234:32
4:32
1:20
49:40
5:30
10:02
2:38
52:18
1:58
12:00
3:17
55:35
3:32
15:32
0:54
56:29
2:22
17:54
0:54
57:23
10:43
28:37
1:29
30:06
2:31
32:37
1:40
34:17
4:49
39:06
2:31
41:37
6:43
48:20
32Viktor Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
58:024:26
4:26
0:56
51:12
5:02
9:28
1:54
53:06
1:42
11:10
3:12
56:18
4:16
15:26
0:55
57:13
2:35
18:01
0:49
58:02
12:17
30:18
1:23
31:41
1:48
33:29
1:36
35:05
3:56
39:01
4:56
43:57
6:19
50:16
Jens Uddén
Ljungskile FK
58:025:12
5:12
1:02
51:46
5:19
10:31
1:48
53:34
3:09
13:40
2:50
56:24
3:28
17:08
0:49
57:13
2:57
20:05
0:49
58:02
11:14
31:19
1:34
32:53
1:58
34:51
1:43
36:34
4:27
41:01
3:23
44:24
6:20
50:44
34Rikard Weiler
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
58:224:20
4:20
1:08
49:54
5:16
9:36
3:10
53:04
1:51
11:27
3:29
56:33
3:49
15:16
0:57
57:30
2:40
17:56
0:52
58:22
11:36
29:32
1:33
31:05
2:25
33:30
1:40
35:10
4:36
39:46
1:54
41:40
7:06
48:46
35Simon Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
58:233:55
3:55
0:59
51:38
5:05
9:00
1:51
53:29
1:33
10:33
3:15
56:44
3:14
13:47
0:53
57:37
3:12
16:59
0:46
58:23
11:41
28:40
6:05
34:45
1:46
36:31
1:36
38:07
4:14
42:21
1:52
44:13
6:26
50:39
36Oscar Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
58:464:56
4:56
1:01
52:03
4:59
9:55
1:47
53:50
2:23
12:18
3:11
57:01
3:47
16:05
0:55
57:56
2:57
19:02
0:50
58:46
11:35
30:37
2:01
32:38
2:19
34:57
1:45
36:42
4:20
41:02
3:37
44:39
6:23
51:02
37Mattias Prick
Uddevalla OK
59:165:06
5:06
1:19
51:44
5:23
10:29
1:55
53:39
1:43
12:12
3:59
57:38
3:44
15:56
0:55
58:33
2:49
18:45
0:43
59:16
11:24
30:09
1:19
31:28
2:44
34:12
1:44
35:56
4:29
40:25
2:15
42:40
7:45
50:25
38Oskar Lyding
Hylte OK
61:124:15
4:15
1:01
54:48
4:57
9:12
1:52
56:40
1:44
10:56
2:58
59:38
4:09
15:05
0:51
60:29
2:40
17:45
0:43
61:12
14:35
32:20
1:21
33:41
1:32
35:13
1:29
36:42
4:07
40:49
4:28
45:17
8:30
53:47
39Robert Sundström
FK Friskus Varberg
61:584:23
4:23
1:04
54:52
5:33
9:56
2:19
57:11
1:55
11:51
3:11
60:22
4:18
16:09
0:52
61:14
2:54
19:03
0:44
61:58
12:56
31:59
1:43
33:42
1:54
35:36
1:39
37:15
5:30
42:45
3:20
46:05
7:43
53:48
40Emil Alexandersson
Hylte OK
62:514:37
4:37
0:57
55:47
5:27
10:04
2:29
58:16
1:36
11:40
3:06
61:22
5:45
17:25
0:55
62:17
2:44
20:09
0:34
62:51
10:00
30:09
2:58
33:07
1:57
35:04
1:37
36:41
9:40
46:21
2:25
48:46
6:04
54:50
41Mikael Trofast
Jönköpings OK
64:014:27
4:27
1:03
55:51
5:46
10:13
2:28
58:19
2:46
12:59
3:46
62:05
4:44
17:43
1:03
63:08
3:00
20:43
0:53
64:01
11:44
32:27
1:34
34:01
2:06
36:07
1:54
38:01
5:16
43:17
2:20
45:37
9:11
54:48
42Emil Ericsson
Bredaryds SOK
70:486:19
6:19
1:37
63:33
5:52
12:11
2:26
65:59
3:51
16:02
3:12
69:11
4:49
20:51
0:53
70:04
3:50
24:41
0:44
70:48
13:33
38:14
2:12
40:26
2:56
43:22
1:53
45:15
5:39
50:54
2:58
53:52
8:04
61:56
43Mårten Niklasson
Eslövs FK
73:545:30
5:30
3:24
62:21
6:53
12:23
6:06
68:27
2:26
14:49
3:54
72:21
3:53
18:42
0:56
73:17
3:35
22:17
0:37
73:54
11:57
34:14
2:08
36:22
2:01
38:23
1:45
40:08
4:54
45:02
5:25
50:27
8:30
58:57
44Mattias Henriksson
Centrum OK
83:275:55
5:55
1:30
74:35
6:42
12:37
2:25
77:00
6:44
19:21
4:28
81:28
5:06
24:27
1:10
82:38
7:39
32:06
0:49
83:27
16:17
48:23
1:58
50:21
2:25
52:46
2:02
54:48
7:13
62:01
3:19
65:20
7:45
73:05
45Kristian Adolfsson
IK Ymer
89:0711:34
11:34
1:38
78:24
8:23
19:57
2:35
80:59
2:17
22:14
5:52
86:51
4:52
27:06
1:14
88:05
4:36
31:42
1:02
89:07
19:46
51:28
2:27
53:55
2:16
56:11
1:52
58:03
5:21
63:24
2:37
66:01
10:45
76:46
46Henrik Eklund
Lunds OK
94:247:35
7:35
1:08
84:21
6:23
13:58
4:35
88:56
6:07
20:05
4:04
93:00
4:53
24:58
0:47
93:47
6:54
31:52
0:37
94:24
16:52
48:44
2:22
51:06
2:26
53:32
2:05
55:37
9:07
64:44
3:25
68:09
15:04
83:13
47Roger Lundin
FK Herkules
103:037:27
7:27
3:07
94:11
7:42
15:09
3:44
97:55
3:35
18:44
3:25
101:20
6:00
24:44
0:52
102:12
3:51
28:35
0:51
103:03
30:41
59:16
3:23
62:39
3:25
66:04
1:59
68:03
7:17
75:20
4:02
79:22
11:42
91:04
Markus Nilsson
OK Nackhe
Ej godk.4:45
4:45
 


41:18

7:37
1:17
42:35
3:02
10:39
1:02
43:37
11:04
21:43
1:46
23:29
2:00
25:29
1:50
27:19
5:12
32:31
2:48
35:19
 
Morten Wendelboe
HSOK.dk
Ej godk.6:06
6:06
 


39:03


1:11
40:14


1:05
41:19
       
Niclas Sahlin
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.4:52
4:52
7:08
12:00



21:44


1:16
23:00


1:05
24:05
       
Tomas Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
Ej godk.  


37:07


2:23
39:30


2:28
41:58

8:44
3:09
11:53
3:02
14:55
2:47
17:42
6:34
24:16
3:45
28:01
 
Klas Åström
FK Herkules
Ej godk.6:18
6:18
2:15
58:06
5:22
11:40
1:54
13:34

61:15
4:04
17:38
0:59
62:14
2:49
20:27
0:53
63:07
15:26
35:53
2:09
38:02
2:07
40:09
1:53
42:02
4:23
46:25
1:55
48:20
7:31
55:51




H21 LÅNG10570 m69 anmälda
1Tobias Noborn
IFK Göteborg
61:312:26
2:26
11:32
38:24
3:33
5:59
2:17
40:41
1:26
7:25
5:46
46:27
2:01
9:26
7:38
54:05
1:24
10:50
3:17
57:22
3:35
14:25
1:05
58:27
4:34
18:59
1:43
60:10
1:52
20:51
0:42
60:52
0:55
21:46
0:39
61:31
1:13
22:59
2:25
25:24
1:28
26:52
2Johan Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
62:032:34
2:34
11:33
38:12
3:27
6:01
2:45
40:57
1:19
7:20
5:41
46:38
2:03
9:23
7:59
54:37
1:11
10:34
3:14
57:51
3:22
13:56
1:06
58:57
4:31
18:27
1:38
60:35
2:03
20:30
0:45
61:20
0:49
21:19
0:43
62:03
1:19
22:38
2:38
25:16
1:23
26:39
3Andreas J Johansson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
63:242:46
2:46
12:00
39:12
3:35
6:21
2:11
41:23
1:28
7:49
5:39
47:02
1:56
9:45
8:32
55:34
1:13
10:58
3:32
59:06
3:42
14:40
1:11
60:17
4:36
19:16
1:46
62:03
2:05
21:21
0:43
62:46
0:53
22:14
0:38
63:24
1:13
23:27
2:20
25:47
1:25
27:12
4Erik Jonsson
NTNUI
64:233:02
3:02
12:46
41:30
3:44
6:46
2:17
43:47
1:26
8:12
5:35
49:22
3:03
11:15
7:19
56:41
1:05
12:20
3:26
60:07
3:44
16:04
1:08
61:15
4:44
20:48
1:43
62:58
1:56
22:44
0:45
63:43
0:49
23:33
0:40
64:23
1:17
24:50
2:23
27:13
1:31
28:44
5Anders Kleist
OK Denseln
64:492:31
2:31
12:33
41:19
3:58
6:29
2:30
43:49
1:28
7:57
5:48
49:37
2:10
10:07
7:43
57:20
1:27
11:34
3:07
60:27
3:50
15:24
1:02
61:29
5:26
20:50
1:49
63:18
1:47
22:37
0:44
64:02
0:51
23:28
0:47
64:49
1:16
24:44
2:22
27:06
1:40
28:46
6Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
65:032:40
2:40
11:52
40:55
3:51
6:31
2:18
43:13
1:31
8:02
5:56
49:09
2:01
10:03
8:09
57:18
1:20
11:23
3:26
60:44
4:11
15:34
1:09
61:53
4:58
20:32
1:41
63:34
1:59
22:31
0:47
64:21
0:55
23:26
0:42
65:03
1:26
24:52
2:38
27:30
1:33
29:03
7Erik Engstrand
IFK Göteborg
65:432:45
2:45
11:42
41:12
4:01
6:46
2:47
43:59
1:29
8:15
5:49
49:48
2:09
10:24
7:42
57:30
1:28
11:52
3:37
61:07
3:52
15:44
1:21
62:28
5:15
20:59
1:46
64:14
1:55
22:54
0:46
65:00
1:00
23:54
0:43
65:43
1:21
25:15
2:39
27:54
1:36
29:30
8Fredrik Weihard
Sävedalens AIK
66:023:02
3:02
11:51
41:12
3:23
6:25
2:24
43:36
1:34
7:59
6:40
50:16
2:16
10:15
8:06
58:22
1:15
11:30
3:22
61:44
3:46
15:16
1:09
62:53
5:16
20:32
1:49
64:42
2:20
22:52
0:42
65:24
0:58
23:50
0:38
66:02
1:25
25:15
2:40
27:55
1:26
29:21
9Andreas Holmqvist
Hestra IF
66:042:49
2:49
11:58
41:00
3:26
6:15
2:19
43:19
1:32
7:47
6:46
50:05
2:09
9:56
8:06
58:11
1:12
11:08
3:34
61:45
3:34
14:42
1:09
62:54
5:10
19:52
1:44
64:38
2:36
22:28
0:45
65:23
1:02
23:30
0:41
66:04
1:22
24:52
2:46
27:38
1:24
29:02
10Mikael Eliasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
66:482:58
2:58
12:12
42:36
3:47
6:45
2:22
44:58
1:34
8:19
5:59
50:57
2:17
10:36
8:04
59:01
1:33
12:09
3:22
62:23
4:17
16:26
1:08
63:31
5:29
21:55
1:48
65:19
1:53
23:48
0:45
66:04
1:01
24:49
0:44
66:48
1:20
26:09
2:40
28:49
1:35
30:24
11Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
66:523:21
3:21
12:22
42:10
3:49
7:10
2:17
44:27
1:32
8:42
6:27
50:54
2:11
10:53
8:10
59:04
1:17
12:10
3:35
62:39
3:40
15:50
1:10
63:49
5:21
21:11
1:41
65:30
2:12
23:23
0:47
66:17
0:58
24:21
0:35
66:52
1:20
25:41
2:36
28:17
1:31
29:48
12Aaron Prince
Sävedalens AIK
67:302:38
2:38
12:46
43:46
3:53
6:31
2:20
46:06
1:30
8:01
5:47
51:53
2:34
10:35
7:55
59:48
1:26
12:01
3:28
63:16
3:54
15:55
1:10
64:26
5:15
21:10
1:46
66:12
1:57
23:07
0:42
66:54
0:56
24:03
0:36
67:30
1:29
25:32
3:53
29:25
1:35
31:00
13Anders Axenborg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
67:462:41
2:41
12:46
43:32
3:46
6:27
2:22
45:54
1:39
8:06
5:53
51:47
2:14
10:20
7:45
59:32
1:25
11:45
3:40
63:12
3:58
15:43
1:13
64:25
5:12
20:55
1:47
66:12
2:04
22:59
0:48
67:00
0:57
23:56
0:46
67:46
1:25
25:21
3:46
29:07
1:39
30:46
14Christian Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
67:522:44
2:44
12:29
41:18
3:20
6:04
2:36
43:54
1:31
7:35
7:36
51:30
2:29
10:04
8:27
59:57
1:19
11:23
3:17
63:14
3:53
15:16
1:29
64:43
4:58
20:14
1:45
66:28
2:00
22:14
0:46
67:14
0:57
23:11
0:38
67:52
1:29
24:40
2:29
27:09
1:40
28:49
15Johan G Hördegårdh
IFK Göteborg
68:113:02
3:02
11:53
42:31
4:12
7:14
2:21
44:52
1:42
8:56
6:24
51:16
2:17
11:13
8:47
60:03
1:18
12:31
3:44
63:47
3:41
16:12
1:11
64:58
5:21
21:33
1:47
66:45
2:22
23:55
0:45
67:30
0:59
24:54
0:41
68:11
1:23
26:17
2:44
29:01
1:37
30:38
16Oskar Svärd
Ulricehamns OK
68:152:48
2:48
12:34
41:04
3:47
6:35
2:44
43:48
1:29
8:04
6:36
50:24
2:16
10:20
9:17
59:41
1:10
11:30
3:48
63:29
3:28
14:58
1:13
64:42
5:20
20:18
1:57
66:39
2:16
22:34
0:49
67:28
0:53
23:27
0:47
68:15
1:17
24:44
2:21
27:05
1:25
28:30
17Ingemar Ericsson
Ronneby OK
68:233:18
3:18
11:44
42:45
4:13
7:31
2:33
45:18
1:41
9:12
6:25
51:43
2:17
11:29
8:25
60:08
1:21
12:50
3:44
63:52
3:50
16:40
1:15
65:07
5:19
21:59
1:47
66:54
2:11
24:10
0:47
67:41
0:59
25:09
0:42
68:23
1:26
26:35
2:45
29:20
1:41
31:01
18Robert Johansson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
68:282:53
2:53
14:23
44:47
3:45
6:38
2:18
47:05
1:39
8:17
5:46
52:51
2:14
10:31
7:43
60:34
1:21
11:52
3:32
64:06
3:49
15:41
1:11
65:17
4:54
20:35
1:46
67:03
2:40
23:15
0:45
67:48
0:53
24:08
0:40
68:28
1:25
25:33
3:23
28:56
1:28
30:24
19Henrik Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
69:073:56
3:56
12:17
44:25
4:25
8:21
2:19
46:44
1:34
9:55
6:03
52:47
2:18
12:13
8:20
61:07
1:23
13:36
3:30
64:37
4:07
17:43
1:15
65:52
5:23
23:06
1:47
67:39
2:30
25:36
0:48
68:27
0:57
26:33
0:40
69:07
1:25
27:58
2:34
30:32
1:36
32:08
20Rickard Svensson
Västerås SOK
69:532:56
2:56
11:54
44:04
4:16
7:12
2:26
46:30
1:37
8:49
6:25
52:55
2:36
11:25
8:32
61:27
1:37
13:02
3:43
65:10
4:24
17:26
1:19
66:29
5:23
22:49
1:49
68:18
2:28
25:17
0:50
69:08
0:59
26:16
0:45
69:53
1:25
27:41
2:51
30:32
1:38
32:10
Karl-Johan Westberg
OK Tranan
69:532:41
2:41
13:39
44:22
3:50
6:31
2:20
46:42
1:29
8:00
6:23
53:05
2:12
10:12
8:39
61:44
1:22
11:34
3:58
65:42
4:18
15:52
1:11
66:53
5:15
21:07
1:34
68:27
3:01
24:08
0:40
69:07
0:50
24:58
0:46
69:53
1:18
26:16
2:40
28:56
1:47
30:43
22Richard Sjöholm
OK Pan-Kristianstad
70:042:37
2:37
14:08
44:41
3:50
6:27
2:25
47:06
1:36
8:03
6:24
53:30
2:05
10:08
8:12
61:42
1:22
11:30
3:48
65:30
4:22
15:52
1:22
66:52
5:41
21:33
1:47
68:39
2:03
23:36
0:43
69:22
1:02
24:38
0:42
70:04
1:30
26:08
2:49
28:57
1:36
30:33
23Oskar Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
70:102:36
2:36
13:22
43:54
3:46
6:22
2:34
46:28
1:35
7:57
6:27
52:55
2:10
10:07
8:44
61:39
1:23
11:30
3:53
65:32
4:38
16:08
1:12
66:44
5:31
21:39
1:56
68:40
2:00
23:39
0:50
69:30
1:06
24:45
0:40
70:10
1:24
26:09
2:47
28:56
1:36
30:32
24Andréas Thern
OK Skogshjortarna
70:112:35
2:35
13:04
43:19
3:57
6:32
2:30
45:49
1:34
8:06
6:32
52:21
2:04
10:10
9:20
61:41
1:16
11:26
3:55
65:36
4:08
15:34
1:20
66:56
5:55
21:29
1:48
68:44
2:04
23:33
0:47
69:31
1:00
24:33
0:40
70:11
1:22
25:55
2:44
28:39
1:36
30:15
25Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
70:403:08
3:08
12:02
44:12
4:04
7:12
2:33
46:45
1:34
8:46
6:28
53:13
2:17
11:03
8:55
62:08
1:20
12:23
3:50
65:58
3:52
16:15
1:17
67:15
6:33
22:48
1:53
69:08
2:13
25:01
0:49
69:57
1:00
26:01
0:43
70:40
1:23
27:24
3:19
30:43
1:27
32:10
26Håkan Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
70:412:54
2:54
13:54
45:07
4:02
6:56
2:30
47:37
1:37
8:33
6:30
54:07
2:18
10:51
8:15
62:22
1:27
12:18
3:45
66:07
4:01
16:19
1:18
67:25
5:19
21:38
1:45
69:10
1:58
23:36
0:47
69:57
0:58
24:34
0:44
70:41
1:28
26:02
3:35
29:37
1:36
31:13
27Conny Rantzow
Hestra IF
70:513:50
3:50
12:36
42:10
3:45
7:35
2:27
44:37
1:36
9:11
9:30
54:07
2:15
11:26
8:23
62:30
1:22
12:48
3:48
66:18
3:46
16:34
1:16
67:34
5:00
21:34
1:47
69:21
1:58
23:32
0:48
70:09
0:51
24:23
0:42
70:51
1:19
25:42
2:24
28:06
1:28
29:34
28Daniel Wernersson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
71:082:47
2:47
13:19
43:50
3:34
6:21
2:14
46:04
1:36
7:57
6:13
52:17
3:28
11:25
11:01
63:18
1:26
12:51
3:38
66:56
3:47
16:38
1:07
68:03
4:54
21:32
1:40
69:43
1:51
23:23
0:45
70:28
0:52
24:15
0:40
71:08
1:19
25:34
3:29
29:03
1:28
30:31
29Per-Anders Eggertsen
IFK Göteborg
71:242:57
2:57
13:05
44:24
3:55
6:52
2:45
47:09
1:45
8:37
6:33
53:42
2:48
11:25
8:43
62:25
1:27
12:52
3:55
66:20
4:18
17:10
1:21
67:41
5:22
22:32
2:01
69:42
2:10
24:42
0:52
70:34
1:01
25:43
0:50
71:24
1:27
27:10
2:30
29:40
1:39
31:19
30Fredrik Johansson
Sävedalens AIK
71:423:05
3:05
13:00
45:12
4:33
7:38
2:59
48:11
2:00
9:38
6:31
54:42
2:39
12:17
8:35
63:17
1:25
13:42
3:48
67:05
4:31
18:13
1:19
68:24
5:14
23:27
1:53
70:17
2:12
25:39
0:45
71:02
0:57
26:36
0:40
71:42
1:24
28:00
2:30
30:30
1:42
32:12
31Jacob Westerberg
Linköpings OK
71:563:06
3:06
13:43
44:20
4:23
7:29
2:52
47:12
1:30
8:59
7:16
54:28
2:51
11:50
9:36
64:04
1:36
13:26
3:24
67:28
4:12
17:38
1:17
68:45
4:37
22:15
1:43
70:28
1:56
24:11
0:47
71:15
0:59
25:10
0:41
71:56
1:23
26:33
2:37
29:10
1:27
30:37
32Björn Arnesson
Ulricehamns OK
72:473:25
3:25
13:32
46:43
3:43
7:08
2:35
49:18
1:38
8:46
6:18
55:36
3:20
12:06
8:49
64:25
1:21
13:27
3:49
68:14
4:51
18:18
1:10
69:24
5:42
24:00
1:50
71:14
2:21
26:21
0:51
72:05
1:06
27:27
0:42
72:47
1:26
28:53
2:40
31:33
1:38
33:11
33Matt Scott
PAPO
73:383:25
3:25
12:42
45:55
4:08
7:33
2:36
48:31
1:34
9:07
6:52
55:23
3:33
12:40
9:49
65:12
1:13
13:53
3:56
69:08
3:57
17:50
1:11
70:19
6:05
23:55
1:52
72:11
2:08
26:03
0:49
73:00
1:05
27:08
0:38
73:38
1:28
28:36
2:49
31:25
1:48
33:13
34Marcus Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
74:442:47
2:47
14:01
44:05
3:49
6:36
3:28
47:33
1:39
8:15
7:01
54:34
2:12
10:27
10:45
65:19
1:20
11:47
4:28
69:47
4:06
15:53
1:23
71:10
5:22
21:15
2:00
73:10
2:09
23:24
0:48
73:58
1:00
24:24
0:46
74:44
1:32
25:56
2:30
28:26
1:38
30:04
35Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
74:582:47
2:47
14:25
45:02
3:45
6:32
2:48
47:50
1:37
8:09
7:26
55:16
2:10
10:19
10:13
65:29
1:25
11:44
4:19
69:48
4:22
16:06
1:28
71:16
5:37
21:43
1:58
73:14
2:01
23:44
0:52
74:06
1:06
24:50
0:52
74:58
1:30
26:20
2:40
29:00
1:37
30:37
36Martin Ahlqvist
Frölunda OL
75:464:26
4:26
13:27
47:29
4:09
8:35
2:38
50:07
1:48
10:23
7:40
57:47
2:27
12:50
9:08
66:55
1:25
14:15
3:54
70:49
4:37
18:52
1:31
72:20
5:21
24:13
1:52
74:12
2:33
26:46
0:49
75:01
1:06
27:52
0:45
75:46
1:29
29:21
2:55
32:16
1:46
34:02
37Carl Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
77:272:56
2:56
13:44
48:30
3:53
6:49
2:56
51:26
1:36
8:25
7:52
59:18
4:11
12:36
9:40
68:58
1:29
14:05
4:03
73:01
4:38
18:43
1:17
74:18
5:40
24:23
1:51
76:09
2:13
26:36
0:41
76:50
1:14
27:50
0:37
77:27
1:36
29:26
3:19
32:45
2:01
34:46
38Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan
77:473:11
3:11
14:02
48:45
3:53
7:04
2:51
51:36
1:37
8:41
8:02
59:38
2:31
11:12
9:36
69:14
1:41
12:53
4:02
73:16
4:45
17:38
1:16
74:32
6:08
23:46
1:51
76:23
2:33
26:19
0:43
77:06
1:07
27:26
0:41
77:47
1:36
29:02
3:34
32:36
2:07
34:43
39Rasmus Grönlund
Lunds OK
79:023:10
3:10
15:13
49:16
4:04
7:14
3:02
52:18
1:41
8:55
7:58
60:16
2:28
11:23
9:36
69:52
1:37
13:00
4:06
73:58
4:29
17:29
1:23
75:21
6:23
23:52
2:07
77:28
2:24
26:16
0:50
78:18
1:08
27:24
0:44
79:02
1:35
28:59
3:10
32:09
1:54
34:03
40Erik Gustafsson
OK Nackhe
79:273:06
3:06
15:29
50:44
5:03
8:09
2:51
53:35
1:46
9:55
7:36
61:11
2:42
12:37
9:37
70:48
1:33
14:10
3:57
74:45
5:49
19:59
1:17
76:02
5:51
25:50
1:55
77:57
2:08
27:58
0:50
78:47
1:03
29:01
0:40
79:27
1:28
30:29
2:54
33:23
1:52
35:15
41Andreas Samuelsson
OK Reftele
81:022:49
2:49
15:10
45:34
3:43
6:32
3:14
48:48
1:33
8:05
8:41
57:29
2:07
10:12
13:42
71:11
1:40
11:52
4:54
76:05
4:05
15:57
1:23
77:28
5:37
21:34
2:01
79:29
1:55
23:29
0:51
80:20
1:01
24:30
0:42
81:02
1:33
26:03
2:42
28:45
1:39
30:24
42Måns Faxén
Växjö OK
81:393:32
3:32
14:53
51:59
4:49
8:21
2:45
54:44
1:59
10:20
7:16
62:00
2:49
13:09
10:39
72:39
1:41
14:50
4:03
76:42
5:49
20:39
1:17
77:59
6:09
26:48
2:04
80:03
2:40
29:28
0:50
80:53
1:03
30:31
0:46
81:39
1:41
32:12
3:11
35:23
1:43
37:06
43Tobias Thorsson
OK Löftan
81:543:21
3:21
14:41
52:09
4:24
7:45
2:44
54:53
2:01
9:46
7:36
62:29
2:51
12:37
10:23
72:52
1:43
14:20
4:04
76:56
5:00
19:20
1:17
78:13
6:44
26:04
2:05
80:18
2:21
28:25
0:48
81:06
1:10
29:35
0:48
81:54
1:40
31:15
4:28
35:43
1:45
37:28
44Johannes Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
82:333:25
3:25
14:17
48:18
5:19
8:44
3:54
52:12
1:50
10:34
8:59
61:11
2:39
13:13
9:28
70:39
1:35
14:48
6:46
77:25
4:49
19:37
1:21
78:46
5:23
25:00
2:21
81:07
1:55
26:55
0:46
81:53
1:02
27:57
0:40
82:33
1:23
29:20
2:43
32:03
1:58
34:01
45David Hedberg
Järfälla OK
83:203:26
3:26
15:56
51:53
5:17
8:43
3:18
55:11
1:53
10:36
7:49
63:00
2:43
13:19
10:50
73:50
1:28
14:47
4:19
78:09
4:50
19:37
1:25
79:34
5:35
25:12
2:03
81:37
1:59
27:11
0:54
82:31
1:01
28:12
0:49
83:20
1:30
29:42
4:35
34:17
1:40
35:57
46Mattias Karlsson
OK Alehof
84:153:42
3:42
16:49
55:10
4:38
8:20
2:42
57:52
2:55
11:15
7:03
64:55
2:49
14:04
9:22
74:17
1:39
15:43
4:31
78:48
5:30
21:13
1:36
80:24
6:39
27:52
2:14
82:38
2:16
30:08
0:51
83:29
1:04
31:12
0:46
84:15
1:35
32:47
3:14
36:01
2:20
38:21
47Anders Persson
Växjö OK
85:343:46
3:46
15:35
53:44
4:57
8:43
3:19
57:03
2:07
10:50
8:33
65:36
2:39
13:29
9:52
75:28
1:46
15:15
4:32
80:00
5:04
20:19
1:32
81:32
6:43
27:02
2:14
83:46
2:33
29:35
0:59
84:45
1:22
30:57
0:49
85:34
1:55
32:52
3:20
36:12
1:57
38:09
48Andreas Karlsson
Mariestads FK
89:253:21
3:21
21:11
53:52
5:01
8:22
3:28
57:20
1:50
10:12
11:16
68:36
2:29
12:41
10:21
78:57
1:29
14:10
4:56
83:53
4:16
18:26
1:30
85:23
5:20
23:46
2:25
87:48
2:11
25:57
0:52
88:40
1:00
26:57
0:45
89:25
1:28
28:25
2:33
30:58
1:43
32:41
49Lindell Jonas
Stigsökarna
92:113:36
3:36
16:46
58:23
4:46
8:22
3:17
61:40
1:55
10:17
8:16
69:56
3:01
13:18
11:34
81:30
1:43
15:01
4:29
85:59
5:37
20:38
1:44
87:43
7:28
28:06
2:34
90:17
3:04
31:10
1:02
91:19
1:13
32:23
0:52
92:11
1:49
34:12
5:38
39:50
1:47
41:37
50Patrik Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
94:184:07
4:07
18:17
58:10
4:21
8:28
2:58
61:08
1:43
10:11
11:52
73:00
2:41
12:52
11:42
84:42
1:47
14:39
4:29
89:11
4:51
19:30
1:20
90:31
7:19
26:49
2:07
92:38
2:20
29:09
0:54
93:32
1:11
30:20
0:46
94:18
1:27
31:47
6:10
37:57
1:56
39:53
51Jonas Höijer
FK Herkules
97:353:51
3:51
18:56
62:13
5:13
9:04
3:28
65:41
2:14
11:18
9:41
75:22
3:33
14:51
11:18
86:40
1:59
16:50
5:11
91:51
5:50
22:40
1:33
93:24
7:38
30:18
2:24
95:48
3:50
34:08
1:02
96:50
1:17
35:25
0:45
97:35
1:51
37:16
3:51
41:07
2:10
43:17
52Jimmy Andersson
OK Kullingshof
101:454:02
4:02
19:03
64:05
5:02
9:04
3:25
67:30
2:43
11:47
9:51
77:21
4:12
15:59
12:06
89:27
2:22
18:21
5:59
95:26
6:37
24:58
1:49
97:15
7:49
32:47
2:50
100:05
3:27
36:14
0:56
101:01
1:17
37:31
0:44
101:45
1:52
39:23
3:32
42:55
2:07
45:02
Flemming Jørgensen
OK Snab
Ej godk.24:10
24:10
       


144:52
   
Emil Lauri
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
Ej godk.


437:25
     


453:35
 


454:16
   
Martin Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
Ej godk.        
8:58
3:13
12:11
6:36
18:47
 




H21 MOTION6300 m11 anmälda
1Magnus Wärnsved
OK Njudung
43:272:30
2:30
1:08
41:53
6:01
8:31
0:52
42:45
1:44
10:15
0:42
43:27
3:16
13:31
4:36
18:07
2:25
20:32
1:17
21:49
1:28
23:17
6:23
29:40
6:08
35:48
1:06
36:54
3:51
40:45
2Pierre Nyqvist
IK Uven
46:103:30
3:30
1:00
44:50
7:08
10:38
0:46
45:36
1:49
12:27
0:34
46:10
3:38
16:05
4:54
20:59
2:24
23:23
1:20
24:43
1:34
26:17
7:18
33:35
5:35
39:10
0:55
40:05
3:45
43:50
3David Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
46:332:49
2:49
1:15
45:03
6:39
9:28
0:51
45:54
1:53
11:21
0:39
46:33
3:24
14:45
4:31
19:16
3:49
23:05
1:19
24:24
1:32
25:56
6:56
32:52
6:07
38:59
1:01
40:00
3:48
43:48
4Patrik Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
49:012:28
2:28
1:17
47:21
6:33
9:01
0:55
48:16
2:03
11:04
0:45
49:01
3:32
14:36
6:08
20:44
3:45
24:29
1:30
25:59
1:32
27:31
6:57
34:28
6:01
40:29
1:22
41:51
4:13
46:04
5Daniel Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
49:202:51
2:51
1:10
47:26
7:19
10:10
1:02
48:28
2:16
12:26
0:52
49:20
4:14
16:40
4:47
21:27
2:30
23:57
1:24
25:21
1:53
27:14
8:09
35:23
5:46
41:09
1:17
42:26
3:50
46:16
6Jonas H T Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
49:352:55
2:55
1:11
47:37
7:20
10:15
1:04
48:41
2:19
12:34
0:54
49:35
3:58
16:32
5:01
21:33
2:31
24:04
1:20
25:24
1:56
27:20
8:09
35:29
5:51
41:20
1:15
42:35
3:51
46:26
7Anton Frisk
OK Skogsmunken
51:392:22
2:22
1:08
50:00
13:05
15:27
0:53
50:53
1:46
17:13
0:46
51:39
3:42
20:55
4:55
25:50
2:37
28:27
1:17
29:44
1:37
31:21
7:10
38:31
5:44
44:15
1:02
45:17
3:35
48:52
8Mattias Elgström
OK Landehof
57:533:03
3:03
1:19
56:20
7:57
11:00
0:52
57:12
2:06
13:06
0:41
57:53
3:42
16:48
8:21
25:09
3:09
28:18
1:49
30:07
2:03
32:10
7:49
39:59
8:35
48:34
1:31
50:05
4:56
55:01
9Tim Zetterberg
Falköpings AIK OK
60:222:50
2:50
1:10
58:54
11:46
14:36
0:52
59:46
2:30
17:06
0:36
60:22
3:56
21:02
6:32
27:34
3:18
30:52
2:42
33:34
1:36
35:10
9:37
44:47
7:25
52:12
1:18
53:30
4:14
57:44
10Håkan B Samor
Sävedalens AIK
65:302:50
2:50
1:41
63:53
16:05
18:55
1:00
64:53
1:46
20:41
0:37
65:30
4:52
25:33
6:22
31:55
3:26
35:21
1:40
37:01
2:04
39:05
9:06
48:11
7:48
55:59
1:47
57:46
4:26
62:12
11Rikard Carlsson
Nybro OK
94:113:41
3:41
2:03
92:12
14:27
18:08
1:08
93:20
3:15
21:23
0:51
94:11
6:44
28:07
17:31
45:38
4:44
50:22
2:14
52:36
2:02
54:38
12:11
66:49
12:18
79:07
1:57
81:04
9:05
90:09




H355760 m39 anmälda
1Mikael Tjernberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
34:282:54
2:54
0:49
33:45
3:56
6:50
0:43
34:28
1:43
8:33
7:13
15:46
2:06
17:52
1:01
18:53
1:26
20:19
1:21
21:40
1:03
22:43
6:01
28:44
2:21
31:05
1:51
32:56
2Mats Kindlund
OK Tranan
35:013:13
3:13
0:53
34:13
3:37
6:50
0:48
35:01
1:36
8:26
6:56
15:22
1:48
17:10
1:06
18:16
1:36
19:52
1:23
21:15
1:02
22:17
6:36
28:53
2:18
31:11
2:09
33:20
3Martin Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
35:262:56
2:56
0:55
34:38
3:52
6:48
0:48
35:26
1:41
8:29
7:28
15:57
2:02
17:59
1:08
19:07
1:35
20:42
1:30
22:12
0:49
23:01
6:17
29:18
2:25
31:43
2:00
33:43
4Martin Beckman
OK Nackhe
37:293:00
3:00
0:50
36:44
4:23
7:23
0:45
37:29
1:38
9:01
8:12
17:13
2:01
19:14
1:06
20:20
1:24
21:44
1:30
23:14
2:11
25:25
6:40
32:05
2:03
34:08
1:46
35:54
5Håkan Palm
FK Boken
38:003:35
3:35
0:49
37:12
4:12
7:47
0:48
38:00
1:46
9:33
7:28
17:01
2:03
19:04
1:14
20:18
1:49
22:07
1:25
23:32
2:09
25:41
6:25
32:06
2:23
34:29
1:54
36:23
6Daniel Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
38:583:08
3:08
0:56
38:15
4:42
7:50
0:43
38:58
1:50
9:40
7:53
17:33
2:14
19:47
1:09
20:56
1:36
22:32
1:34
24:06
1:05
25:11
7:05
32:16
3:01
35:17
2:02
37:19
7Fredrik Svensson
Jönköpings OK
39:263:02
3:02
0:58
38:37
3:48
6:50
0:49
39:26
1:44
8:34
6:32
15:06
4:43
19:49
1:49
21:38
1:29
23:07
1:22
24:29
2:41
27:10
6:17
33:27
2:12
35:39
2:00
37:39
8Anders Lundell
Markbygdens OK
40:223:56
3:56
0:55
39:32
4:42
8:38
0:50
40:22
2:07
10:45
8:01
18:46
2:12
20:58
1:08
22:06
1:42
23:48
1:34
25:22
0:54
26:16
7:14
33:30
3:01
36:31
2:06
38:37
9Richard Sott
Frölunda OL
40:403:05
3:05
0:52
39:47
4:20
7:25
0:53
40:40
1:46
9:11
8:05
17:16
1:59
19:15
1:07
20:22
1:35
21:57
1:23
23:20
2:48
26:08
7:54
34:02
2:28
36:30
2:25
38:55
10Pär Svensson
I 15 IF
41:143:13
3:13
0:53
40:28
4:13
7:26
0:46
41:14
1:57
9:23
8:01
17:24
2:30
19:54
1:53
21:47
1:57
23:44
1:31
25:15
2:24
27:39
7:10
34:49
2:44
37:33
2:02
39:35
11Sven Åke Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
41:264:01
4:01
0:53
40:44
4:36
8:37
0:42
41:26
1:52
10:29
7:19
17:48
2:27
20:15
0:59
21:14
1:29
22:43
1:34
24:17
3:00
27:17
7:57
35:14
2:37
37:51
2:00
39:51
12Daniel Tjernberg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
41:303:24
3:24
0:50
40:43
5:43
9:07
0:47
41:30
1:56
11:03
8:13
19:16
2:10
21:26
1:07
22:33
1:57
24:30
1:36
26:06
1:10
27:16
7:09
34:25
3:12
37:37
2:16
39:53
13Jonas Dahlin
Attunda OK
41:473:12
3:12
0:56
40:57
4:11
7:23
0:50
41:47
1:56
9:19
8:21
17:40
2:13
19:53
1:09
21:02
1:52
22:54
1:45
24:39
2:54
27:33
7:33
35:06
2:47
37:53
2:08
40:01
14Olle Schälin
OK Alehof
41:533:20
3:20
0:58
41:06
4:15
7:35
0:47
41:53
1:58
9:33
8:15
17:48
2:10
19:58
1:10
21:08
1:47
22:55
1:41
24:36
3:03
27:39
7:15
34:54
3:07
38:01
2:07
40:08
15Magnus Homann
Frölunda OL
41:593:34
3:34
0:56
41:16
5:15
8:49
0:43
41:59
1:59
10:48
8:21
19:09
2:25
21:34
1:29
23:03
2:01
25:04
1:40
26:44
1:01
27:45
7:43
35:28
2:40
38:08
2:12
40:20
16Stefan Johansson
Frölunda OL
42:334:05
4:05
1:02
41:38
4:35
8:40
0:55
42:33
1:52
10:32
7:50
18:22
2:26
20:48
1:21
22:09
2:22
24:31
1:40
26:11
1:05
27:16
7:47
35:03
3:19
38:22
2:14
40:36
17Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
42:393:56
3:56
0:58
41:51
5:49
9:45
0:48
42:39
2:00
11:45
8:43
20:28
2:19
22:47
1:09
23:56
1:54
25:50
1:40
27:30
1:08
28:38
7:15
35:53
2:46
38:39
2:14
40:53
18Anders Hellgren
Frölunda OL
45:073:20
3:20
0:54
44:19
4:38
7:58
0:48
45:07
1:49
9:47
7:37
17:24
2:03
19:27
1:08
20:35
1:32
22:07
1:32
23:39
2:27
26:06
10:22
36:28
4:48
41:16
2:09
43:25
19Per Forsberg
Oxford University
45:434:01
4:01
0:57
45:01
5:11
9:12
0:42
45:43
2:15
11:27
9:02
20:29
2:50
23:19
1:37
24:56
1:57
26:53
1:41
28:34
1:03
29:37
8:40
38:17
3:27
41:44
2:20
44:04
20Stefan Mårtensson
Frölunda OL
45:473:25
3:25
1:09
44:52
5:34
8:59
0:55
45:47
2:03
11:02
9:06
20:08
2:23
22:31
1:35
24:06
1:54
26:00
1:50
27:50
1:23
29:13
8:51
38:04
3:26
41:30
2:13
43:43
21Claes Setthagen
OK Tranan
46:093:50
3:50
0:48
45:30
5:48
9:38
0:39
46:09
1:48
11:26
7:34
19:00
2:06
21:06
1:05
22:11
1:33
23:44
1:31
25:15
2:20
27:35
10:30
38:05
4:44
42:49
1:53
44:42
22Morgan Tallberg
OK Älgen
46:194:18
4:18
0:55
45:36
4:55
9:13
0:43
46:19
2:06
11:19
9:46
21:05
2:23
23:28
1:18
24:46
2:00
26:46
1:40
28:26
2:05
30:31
8:04
38:35
3:20
41:55
2:46
44:41
23Roland Natanaelsson
Skåneslättens OL
46:574:51
4:51
0:59
46:10
5:10
10:01
0:47
46:57
2:07
12:08
8:58
21:06
2:39
23:45
1:17
25:02
1:59
27:01
1:47
28:48
3:27
32:15
7:58
40:13
2:50
43:03
2:08
45:11
24Jan Johansson
Frölunda OL
47:173:31
3:31
0:52
46:30
4:15
7:46
0:47
47:17
1:54
9:40
12:15
21:55
2:05
24:00
2:43
26:43
1:37
28:20
1:28
29:48
3:01
32:49
7:41
40:30
2:55
43:25
2:13
45:38
25William Rex
OK Landehof
48:504:07
4:07
1:04
47:57
5:43
9:50
0:53
48:50
2:31
12:21
10:29
22:50
2:29
25:19
1:36
26:55
2:06
29:01
2:02
31:03
1:10
32:13
9:06
41:19
2:53
44:12
2:41
46:53
26Mikael Tallberg
OK Älgen
49:194:20
4:20
1:07
48:31
5:42
10:02
0:48
49:19
2:26
12:28
9:33
22:01
2:40
24:41
1:16
25:57
2:08
28:05
1:55
30:00
2:14
32:14
9:39
41:53
3:01
44:54
2:30
47:24
27Anders Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
50:433:27
3:27
0:55
50:04
5:05
8:32
0:39
50:43
2:19
10:51
9:24
20:15
2:39
22:54
1:16
24:10
2:21
26:31
1:53
28:24
1:03
29:27
11:12
40:39
5:42
46:21
2:48
49:09
28Tomas Petersson
OK Reftele
53:534:46
4:46
0:58
53:08
5:24
10:10
0:45
53:53
2:17
12:27
10:26
22:53
2:40
25:33
2:19
27:52
2:00
29:52
2:02
31:54
1:06
33:00
11:53
44:53
4:43
49:36
2:34
52:10
29Fredrik Karlsson
OK Landehof
54:114:18
4:18
0:56
53:21
5:23
9:41
0:50
54:11
2:25
12:06
10:35
22:41
5:31
28:12
1:32
29:44
2:09
31:53
1:42
33:35
5:21
38:56
8:36
47:32
2:45
50:17
2:08
52:25
30Daniel Bjärsvik
OK Gränsen
54:234:48
4:48
0:50
53:44
6:26
11:14
0:39
54:23
2:48
14:02
12:11
26:13
3:59
30:12
1:29
31:41
1:50
33:31
1:40
35:11
4:17
39:28
8:30
47:58
2:44
50:42
2:12
52:54
31Preben Brinch
HSOK.dk
55:546:33
6:33
1:08
55:00
6:16
12:49
0:54
55:54
2:47
15:36
11:00
26:36
3:00
29:36
1:49
31:25
2:21
33:46
1:53
35:39
1:17
36:56
11:11
48:07
3:11
51:18
2:34
53:52
32Mats Gustafsson
FK Friskus Varberg
57:585:39
5:39
1:27
56:50
6:30
12:09
1:08
57:58
3:22
15:31
12:29
28:00
3:21
31:21
1:31
32:52
2:29
35:21
2:23
37:44
1:11
38:55
9:50
48:45
3:35
52:20
3:03
55:23
33Fredrik Davidson
SOK 68
59:3810:06
10:06
1:02
58:57
7:35
17:41
0:41
59:38
2:41
20:22
12:18
32:40
2:55
35:35
1:17
36:52
1:52
38:44
1:39
40:23
1:02
41:25
10:01
51:26
3:57
55:23
2:32
57:55
Patrik Lundqvist
Nybro OK
Ej godk.3:51
3:51
0:59
46:42
5:01
8:52
0:52
47:34
2:09
11:01
11:24
22:25
3:11
25:36
1:23
26:59
1:50
28:49
1:48
30:37
 
39:32
4:05
43:37
2:06
45:43




H35 MOTION5260 m16 anmälda
1Henric Karlsson
OK Tranan
43:383:10
3:10
0:41
43:38
7:35
10:45
2:40
13:25
3:53
17:18
7:33
24:51
1:28
26:19
1:45
28:04
3:01
31:05
4:50
35:55
4:34
40:29
1:33
42:02
0:55
42:57
2Patrik Fondin
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL
47:052:23
2:23
0:40
47:05
9:24
11:47
3:26
15:13
6:10
21:23
7:23
28:46
1:53
30:39
1:29
32:08
3:12
35:20
4:03
39:23
4:57
44:20
1:13
45:33
0:52
46:25
3Per Brattberg
Sjövalla FK
47:163:16
3:16
0:42
47:16
9:25
12:41
4:46
17:27
3:43
21:10
7:16
28:26
1:23
29:49
1:47
31:36
2:58
34:34
4:32
39:06
5:19
44:25
1:14
45:39
0:55
46:34
4Erik Backlund
Helsingborgs SOK
51:342:55
2:55
0:53
51:34
8:49
11:44
2:31
14:15
5:03
19:18
8:56
28:14
1:35
29:49
2:19
32:08
4:02
36:10
5:53
42:03
5:53
47:56
1:40
49:36
1:05
50:41
5Magnus Ivarsson
OK Gläntan
53:593:07
3:07
0:40
53:59
9:24
12:31
2:02
14:33
4:57
19:30
7:23
26:53
1:34
28:27
1:51
30:18
5:25
35:43
9:17
45:00
5:57
50:57
1:25
52:22
0:57
53:19
6Mikael Carlsvärd
IS Kullen
54:473:01
3:01
0:41
54:47
14:00
17:01
2:34
19:35
4:45
24:20
7:40
32:00
1:33
33:33
1:53
35:26
3:48
39:14
6:01
45:15
6:02
51:17
1:39
52:56
1:10
54:06
7Thomas Petersson
Värend GN OL
56:273:42
3:42
0:48
56:27
8:20
12:02
2:42
14:44
4:10
18:54
10:39
29:33
2:13
31:46
1:45
33:31
4:59
38:30
9:36
48:06
5:04
53:10
1:29
54:39
1:00
55:39
8Göran Klemming
OK Stigen
59:154:01
4:01
0:49
59:15
10:28
14:29
3:34
18:03
6:25
24:28
9:20
33:48
2:04
35:52
2:17
38:09
4:27
42:36
6:49
49:25
6:05
55:30
1:39
57:09
1:17
58:26
9Arjan Snijder
IK Uven
59:453:39
3:39
0:48
59:45
11:23
15:02
2:16
17:18
5:00
22:18
9:46
32:04
4:16
36:20
2:37
38:57
4:32
43:29
6:40
50:09
6:18
56:27
1:24
57:51
1:06
58:57
10Finn Bregensöe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
66:392:57
2:57
0:43
66:39
11:28
14:25
3:13
17:38
4:38
22:16
10:16
32:32
3:44
36:16
1:55
38:11
11:36
49:47
6:47
56:34
6:51
63:25
1:33
64:58
0:58
65:56
11Fredrik Böregård
OK Gläntan
70:133:28
3:28
0:46
70:13
17:38
21:06
2:00
23:06
4:22
27:28
20:38
48:06
1:52
49:58
1:53
51:51
3:57
55:48
4:53
60:41
6:15
66:56
1:28
68:24
1:03
69:27
12Rune Gundersen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
70:363:13
3:13
0:46
70:36
8:59
12:12
2:20
14:32
4:47
19:19
18:02
37:21
2:29
39:50
1:50
41:40
11:33
53:13
6:01
59:14
8:05
67:19
1:37
68:56
0:54
69:50
13Jonas Larsson
Degerfors OK
71:364:50
4:50
1:10
71:36
13:52
18:42
4:04
22:46
6:51
29:37
10:21
39:58
2:41
42:39
2:50
45:29
5:40
51:09
7:16
58:25
8:03
66:28
2:27
68:55
1:31
70:26
14Christer Nordberg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
73:019:34
9:34
0:47
73:01
9:42
19:16
2:56
22:12
4:30
26:42
11:42
38:24
1:40
40:04
2:35
42:39
4:56
47:35
8:49
56:24
13:16
69:40
1:31
71:11
1:03
72:14
15Anders Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
78:094:38
4:38
0:56
78:09
19:13
23:51
2:52
26:43
4:56
31:39
12:56
44:35
2:44
47:19
2:18
49:37
10:37
60:14
6:04
66:18
7:50
74:08
1:52
76:00
1:13
77:13
16Daniel Sjöberg
IF Hallby SOK
91:484:22
4:22
1:05
91:48
14:53
19:15
4:18
23:33
6:59
30:32
24:20
54:52
3:09
58:01
2:39
60:40
7:40
68:20
10:18
78:38
8:06
86:44
2:31
89:15
1:28
90:43




H405460 m68 anmälda
1Anders Boström
OK Linné
29:503:15
3:15
0:47
29:13
2:56
6:11
0:37
29:50
2:06
8:17
6:16
14:33
1:21
15:54
1:16
17:10
0:56
18:06
1:19
19:25
3:25
22:50
0:42
23:32
3:40
27:12
1:14
28:26
2Johan Sundén
Västerås SOK
32:063:30
3:30
0:47
31:23
3:02
6:32
0:43
32:06
2:12
8:44
6:32
15:16
1:21
16:37
1:55
18:32
0:56
19:28
1:23
20:51
3:42
24:33
0:47
25:20
4:00
29:20
1:16
30:36
3Mats Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32:123:36
3:36
0:45
31:27
3:05
6:41
0:45
32:12
2:21
9:02
6:54
15:56
1:28
17:24
1:29
18:53
0:58
19:51
1:26
21:17
3:33
24:50
0:52
25:42
3:38
29:20
1:22
30:42
4Juri Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
32:364:08
4:08
0:50
31:47
3:12
7:20
0:49
32:36
2:22
9:42
6:44
16:26
1:25
17:51
1:25
19:16
0:58
20:14
1:24
21:38
3:25
25:03
0:49
25:52
3:41
29:33
1:24
30:57
5Jens Knud Maarup
OK Pan Aarhus
33:083:34
3:34
0:48
32:30
3:04
6:38
0:38
33:08
2:14
8:52
6:51
15:43
1:28
17:11
1:20
18:31
1:02
19:33
1:22
20:55
3:52
24:47
0:56
25:43
4:42
30:25
1:17
31:42
6Magnus Johansson
OK Löftan
33:103:42
3:42
0:52
32:24
3:04
6:46
0:46
33:10
2:39
9:25
7:04
16:29
1:28
17:57
1:24
19:21
1:01
20:22
1:23
21:45
3:42
25:27
0:49
26:16
3:54
30:10
1:22
31:32
7Nichlas Wallström
Sävedalens AIK
33:173:37
3:37
0:46
32:35
3:12
6:49
0:42
33:17
2:30
9:19
7:17
16:36
1:32
18:08
1:28
19:36
1:04
20:40
1:35
22:15
3:35
25:50
0:49
26:39
3:48
30:27
1:22
31:49
8Kenneth Johansson
OK Tranan
33:273:33
3:33
0:48
32:45
3:25
6:58
0:42
33:27
2:31
9:29
7:16
16:45
1:32
18:17
1:27
19:44
1:06
20:50
1:33
22:23
3:36
25:59
0:48
26:47
3:49
30:36
1:21
31:57
9Magnus Svensson
Nässjö OK
33:423:37
3:37
0:53
32:58
3:32
7:09
0:44
33:42
2:28
9:37
7:16
16:53
1:32
18:25
1:28
19:53
1:06
20:59
1:32
22:31
3:36
26:07
0:48
26:55
3:49
30:44
1:21
32:05
10Matti Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:533:35
3:35
0:52
32:59
3:23
6:58
0:54
33:53
2:28
9:26
7:07
16:33
1:29
18:02
1:50
19:52
1:04
20:56
1:24
22:20
3:38
25:58
0:48
26:46
3:58
30:44
1:23
32:07
11Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus Varberg
34:244:12
4:12
0:53
33:38
3:24
7:36
0:46
34:24
2:24
10:00
6:46
16:46
1:26
18:12
1:43
19:55
1:01
20:56
1:24
22:20
3:58
26:18
0:54
27:12
4:07
31:19
1:26
32:45
12Odd Strand
Kongsberg O-lag
34:474:02
4:02
0:45
34:09
3:21
7:23
0:38
34:47
2:20
9:43
7:45
17:28
1:35
19:03
1:31
20:34
1:00
21:34
1:31
23:05
4:22
27:27
0:50
28:17
3:49
32:06
1:18
33:24
13Ulf Hansson
Lerums SOK
35:053:51
3:51
0:51
34:22
3:06
6:57
0:43
35:05
2:25
9:22
7:27
16:49
1:55
18:44
1:55
20:39
0:58
21:37
1:44
23:21
3:59
27:20
0:58
28:18
3:50
32:08
1:23
33:31
14Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
35:103:57
3:57
0:51
34:17
3:21
7:18
0:53
35:10
2:30
9:48
7:19
17:07
1:35
18:42
1:24
20:06
1:01
21:07
1:39
22:46
4:12
26:58
0:51
27:49
4:11
32:00
1:26
33:26
15Jonas Olsson
OK Roxen
35:143:57
3:57
0:50
34:35
3:23
7:20
0:39
35:14
2:38
9:58
7:46
17:44
1:29
19:13
1:38
20:51
1:07
21:58
1:39
23:37
3:50
27:27
0:51
28:18
4:04
32:22
1:23
33:45
16Lennart Söderberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35:183:28
3:28
0:49
34:30
3:14
6:42
0:48
35:18
2:31
9:13
7:13
16:26
1:36
18:02
1:25
19:27
1:04
20:31
1:30
22:01
3:49
25:50
0:51
26:41
5:29
32:10
1:31
33:41
17Magnus Larsen
FK Boken
35:334:08
4:08
0:53
34:49
3:34
7:42
0:44
35:33
2:39
10:21
7:42
18:03
1:34
19:37
1:25
21:02
1:02
22:04
1:34
23:38
4:04
27:42
0:55
28:37
3:54
32:31
1:25
33:56
18Jan-Ove Wiking
Istrums SK
35:474:27
4:27
0:50
35:07
3:37
8:04
0:40
35:47
2:41
10:45
7:36
18:21
1:42
20:03
1:24
21:27
1:07
22:34
1:36
24:10
3:54
28:04
0:52
28:56
3:57
32:53
1:24
34:17
19Johan Hansson
Nässjö OK
35:513:30
3:30
0:58
35:00
3:22
6:52
0:51
35:51
2:20
9:12
7:33
16:45
2:32
19:17
1:33
20:50
0:58
21:48
1:24
23:12
3:34
26:46
0:51
27:37
4:51
32:28
1:34
34:02
20Bjarne Bäcklund
IFK Göteborg
36:374:12
4:12
0:52
35:44
3:26
7:38
0:53
36:37
2:24
10:02
7:48
17:50
1:32
19:22
1:29
20:51
1:04
21:55
1:36
23:31
3:59
27:30
0:49
28:19
5:00
33:19
1:33
34:52
21Johan Mars
Markbygdens OK
37:044:09
4:09
0:55
36:19
3:34
7:43
0:45
37:04
2:47
10:30
7:34
18:04
1:50
19:54
2:03
21:57
1:04
23:01
1:32
24:33
4:24
28:57
0:56
29:53
4:04
33:57
1:27
35:24
22Håkan Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
37:174:59
4:59
0:56
36:31
3:28
8:27
0:46
37:17
2:42
11:09
7:57
19:06
1:36
20:42
2:03
22:45
1:02
23:47
1:28
25:15
3:57
29:12
0:49
30:01
3:50
33:51
1:44
35:35
23Thomas Karlsson
Sjövalla FK
37:224:00
4:00
0:57
36:37
3:27
7:27
0:45
37:22
2:28
9:55
8:16
18:11
1:48
19:59
1:33
21:32
1:10
22:42
1:50
24:32
4:12
28:44
0:58
29:42
4:31
34:13
1:27
35:40
24Bengt Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
37:264:14
4:14
0:51
36:36
3:35
7:49
0:50
37:26
2:42
10:31
7:42
18:13
1:39
19:52
2:27
22:19
1:01
23:20
1:36
24:56
4:26
29:22
0:58
30:20
4:01
34:21
1:24
35:45
25Ola Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
37:384:25
4:25
0:55
36:50
3:37
8:02
0:48
37:38
2:38
10:40
7:37
18:17
1:36
19:53
2:50
22:43
1:01
23:44
1:43
25:27
3:54
29:21
0:51
30:12
4:15
34:27
1:28
35:55
26Mattias Ossiansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
37:513:54
3:54
0:47
37:09
3:31
7:25
0:42
37:51
2:27
9:52
7:20
17:12
3:20
20:32
3:37
24:09
0:56
25:05
1:26
26:31
3:35
30:06
0:58
31:04
4:00
35:04
1:18
36:22
27Gert Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
37:524:35
4:35
0:50
36:58
3:37
8:12
0:54
37:52
2:40
10:52
7:40
18:32
1:41
20:13
2:28
22:41
1:03
23:44
1:32
25:16
4:34
29:50
0:52
30:42
4:01
34:43
1:25
36:08
28Anders Ling
Jönköpings OK
37:544:32
4:32
0:56
37:04
3:41
8:13
0:50
37:54
2:41
10:54
8:00
18:54
1:40
20:34
2:06
22:40
1:05
23:45
1:39
25:24
3:59
29:23
0:50
30:13
4:20
34:33
1:35
36:08
29Klas Grönqvist
Jönköpings OK
38:074:08
4:08
1:03
37:18
3:29
7:37
0:49
38:07
2:35
10:12
8:15
18:27
1:50
20:17
1:47
22:04
1:13
23:17
1:42
24:59
4:19
29:18
0:57
30:15
4:24
34:39
1:36
36:15
30Patrik Ottosson
Gävle OK
38:324:36
4:36
0:55
37:48
3:37
8:13
0:44
38:32
2:40
10:53
8:04
18:57
1:42
20:39
1:39
22:18
1:07
23:25
1:35
25:00
4:24
29:24
0:56
30:20
4:56
35:16
1:37
36:53
31Magnus Månsson
Växjö OK
39:064:23
4:23
1:03
38:13
3:40
8:03
0:53
39:06
2:52
10:55
8:25
19:20
1:44
21:04
2:27
23:31
1:07
24:38
1:34
26:12
4:35
30:47
0:51
31:38
4:01
35:39
1:31
37:10
32Fredrik Ask
Markbygdens OK
39:274:53
4:53
0:47
38:45
3:41
8:34
0:42
39:27
2:41
11:15
7:55
19:10
1:47
20:57
1:54
22:51
1:05
23:56
1:34
25:30
4:20
29:50
0:58
30:48
5:26
36:14
1:44
37:58
33Jim Axmalm
Sävedalens AIK
39:304:16
4:16
1:03
38:38
3:51
8:07
0:52
39:30
2:44
10:51
8:46
19:37
1:42
21:19
1:43
23:02
1:18
24:20
1:43
26:03
4:13
30:16
0:55
31:11
4:39
35:50
1:45
37:35
34Fabian Ljungquist
Lunds OK
39:414:13
4:13
1:04
38:47
3:48
8:01
0:54
39:41
2:51
10:52
8:37
19:29
1:45
21:14
1:54
23:08
1:15
24:23
1:45
26:08
4:14
30:22
0:56
31:18
4:41
35:59
1:44
37:43
35Peter Fors
OK Grip
40:044:08
4:08
1:00
39:07
3:36
7:44
0:57
40:04
2:33
10:17
10:30
20:47
1:30
22:17
2:07
24:24
1:05
25:29
1:37
27:06
4:00
31:06
0:51
31:57
4:35
36:32
1:35
38:07
36Matz Andersson
Lesjöfors SK
40:064:36
4:36
0:49
39:20
3:27
8:03
0:46
40:06
2:38
10:41
9:22
20:03
1:38
21:41
2:17
23:58
1:05
25:03
1:38
26:41
4:27
31:08
1:03
32:11
4:55
37:06
1:25
38:31
37Rolf Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
40:234:21
4:21
1:03
39:29
3:45
8:06
0:54
40:23
2:48
10:54
8:48
19:42
1:58
21:40
2:04
23:44
1:07
24:51
1:42
26:33
4:37
31:10
0:59
32:09
4:35
36:44
1:42
38:26
38Johan Zettergren
Frölunda OL
40:484:26
4:26
0:59
40:04
3:53
8:19
0:44
40:48
2:51
11:10
8:26
19:36
1:55
21:31
1:52
23:23
1:12
24:35
1:40
26:15
4:44
30:59
1:08
32:07
5:01
37:08
1:57
39:05
39Arne Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
41:124:33
4:33
1:02
40:16
3:47
8:20
0:56
41:12
2:57
11:17
8:35
19:52
1:50
21:42
1:47
23:29
1:08
24:37
1:37
26:14
5:06
31:20
1:23
32:43
4:40
37:23
1:51
39:14
40Björn Nilsson
Härlövs IF
41:364:32
4:32
0:57
40:49
3:52
8:24
0:47
41:36
2:44
11:08
8:33
19:41
1:43
21:24
2:06
23:30
1:13
24:43
1:42
26:25
6:40
33:05
0:54
33:59
4:20
38:19
1:33
39:52
41Magnus Bernhed
Sävedalens AIK
41:374:22
4:22
0:55
40:52
3:48
8:10
0:45
41:37
2:58
11:08
8:50
19:58
1:52
21:50
2:06
23:56
1:04
25:00
1:52
26:52
5:03
31:55
1:02
32:57
5:27
38:24
1:33
39:57
42Hans Persson
OK Kolmården
41:444:44
4:44
0:56
40:54
3:49
8:33
0:50
41:44
2:47
11:20
8:40
20:00
1:47
21:47
1:45
23:32
1:15
24:47
1:38
26:25
4:29
30:54
1:12
32:06
6:19
38:25
1:33
39:58
43Lars Harrie
Lunds OK
42:186:34
6:34
0:59
41:20
4:02
10:36
0:58
42:18
2:55
13:31
8:25
21:56
1:37
23:33
2:11
25:44
1:24
27:08
1:48
28:56
4:20
33:16
0:55
34:11
4:37
38:48
1:33
40:21
44Magnus Höijer
Linköpings OK
42:524:38
4:38
0:58
42:04
4:04
8:42
0:48
42:52
2:57
11:39
9:10
20:49
2:01
22:50
1:53
24:43
1:11
25:54
1:56
27:50
5:41
33:31
1:10
34:41
4:51
39:32
1:34
41:06
45Jörgen Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
43:145:01
5:01
0:57
42:29
3:38
8:39
0:45
43:14
2:51
11:30
8:16
19:46
1:43
21:29
1:42
23:11
1:19
24:30
1:40
26:10
8:12
34:22
0:43
35:05
4:48
39:53
1:39
41:32
46Thomas Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
43:514:41
4:41
0:58
43:04
4:37
9:18
0:47
43:51
2:57
12:15
8:45
21:00
1:57
22:57
1:45
24:42
1:12
25:54
1:35
27:29
5:44
33:13
3:09
36:22
4:12
40:34
1:32
42:06
47Kristian Lund
Lidköpings VSK
44:406:34
6:34
1:02
43:49
4:25
10:59
0:51
44:40
2:59
13:58
9:32
23:30
1:52
25:22
2:14
27:36
1:13
28:49
1:45
30:34
4:15
34:49
0:58
35:47
5:04
40:51
1:56
42:47
48Jalle Josefsson
Lunds OK
45:144:10
4:10
0:57
44:22
3:58
8:08
0:52
45:14
3:08
11:16
9:17
20:33
1:52
22:25
5:44
28:09
1:11
29:20
1:43
31:03
4:33
35:36
1:02
36:38
5:12
41:50
1:35
43:25
49Benny Andersson
OK Gisle
45:494:47
4:47
0:57
44:56
3:52
8:39
0:53
45:49
3:42
12:21
11:07
23:28
1:55
25:23
2:44
28:07
1:14
29:21
1:54
31:15
4:49
36:04
1:16
37:20
5:05
42:25
1:34
43:59
50Geir Inge Folkestad
Anderstorps OK
45:597:59
7:59
0:50
45:19
3:50
11:49
0:40
45:59
2:48
14:37
9:28
24:05
1:59
26:04
2:01
28:05
1:11
29:16
2:03
31:19
6:01
37:20
1:36
38:56
4:06
43:02
1:27
44:29
51Mattias Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
47:045:39
5:39
1:07
46:23
4:33
10:12
0:41
47:04
4:16
14:28
9:14
23:42
1:56
25:38
2:03
27:41
1:10
28:51
1:50
30:41
6:30
37:11
1:16
38:27
5:12
43:39
1:37
45:16
52Per-Anders Axelsson
Markbygdens OK
47:145:43
5:43
0:58
46:32
4:09
9:52
0:42
47:14
3:46
13:38
9:40
23:18
2:18
25:36
1:40
27:16
1:19
28:35
1:47
30:22
5:00
35:22
3:28
38:50
5:01
43:51
1:43
45:34
53Ronnie Dahlgren
Gustavsbergs OK
48:045:02
5:02
1:06
47:12
4:10
9:12
0:52
48:04
3:37
12:49
9:21
22:10
1:56
24:06
1:57
26:03
1:52
27:55
2:00
29:55
4:40
34:35
1:00
35:35
8:20
43:55
2:11
46:06
54Nils Gustavsson
IFK Göteborg
49:326:06
6:06
1:28
48:20
4:54
11:00
1:12
49:32
3:28
14:28
11:00
25:28
2:14
27:42
2:00
29:42
1:21
31:03
2:03
33:06
5:12
38:18
1:08
39:26
5:22
44:48
2:04
46:52
55Ulf Nyqvist
OK Landehof
50:515:34
5:34
0:55
50:05
4:09
9:43
0:46
50:51
3:17
13:00
12:38
25:38
1:54
27:32
1:56
29:28
1:11
30:39
1:48
32:27
5:25
37:52
3:51
41:43
5:55
47:38
1:32
49:10
56Göran Wendler
SV Wiss. Quedlinburg
50:523:55
3:55
0:52
50:10
11:54
15:49
0:42
50:52
3:30
19:19
8:48
28:07
1:40
29:47
2:35
32:22
1:05
33:27
1:44
35:11
4:55
40:06
2:42
42:48
4:52
47:40
1:38
49:18
57Martin Svensson
IF Rigor
51:4510:13
10:13
1:08
50:52
4:23
14:36
0:53
51:45
3:25
18:01
9:49
27:50
2:07
29:57
2:11
32:08
1:42
33:50
1:54
35:44
5:28
41:12
1:09
42:21
5:34
47:55
1:49
49:44
58Niclas Nilsson
OK Österåker
54:3611:41
11:41
0:58
53:50
3:58
15:39
0:46
54:36
3:04
18:43
9:41
28:24
2:43
31:07
1:58
33:05
1:23
34:28
1:43
36:11
5:05
41:16
1:21
42:37
8:30
51:07
1:45
52:52
59Tony Grantz
Ljungskile FK
55:287:25
7:25
0:49
54:45
5:23
12:48
0:43
55:28
3:43
16:31
10:54
27:25
2:00
29:25
2:23
31:48
1:11
32:59
1:59
34:58
5:41
40:39
1:34
42:13
9:47
52:00
1:56
53:56
60Henrik Poulsen
HSOK.dk
62:577:55
7:55
1:04
62:03
5:12
13:07
0:54
62:57
6:40
19:47
11:08
30:55
2:37
33:32
2:43
36:15
1:48
38:03
2:06
40:09
6:55
47:04
1:53
48:57
9:47
58:44
2:15
60:59
61Anders Sörqvist
Bredareds IF
68:0811:40
11:40
1:11
67:23
6:26
18:06
0:45
68:08
4:07
22:13
14:39
36:52
3:24
40:16
2:41
42:57
1:17
44:14
2:24
46:38
9:33
56:11
1:28
57:39
6:19
63:58
2:14
66:12




H40 MOTION5260 m26 anmälda
1Thord Salenbäck
Kristinehamns OK
45:133:14
3:14
0:49
45:13
8:27
11:41
2:12
13:53
3:46
17:39
8:37
26:16
1:22
27:38
1:47
29:25
3:04
32:29
4:33
37:02
5:02
42:04
1:19
43:23
1:01
44:24
2Torbjörn Saetre
OK Landehof
46:593:16
3:16
0:43
46:59
7:59
11:15
2:23
13:38
4:05
17:43
8:46
26:29
1:15
27:44
1:38
29:22
4:24
33:46
4:31
38:17
5:38
43:55
1:29
45:24
0:52
46:16
3Magnus Wall Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
47:133:28
3:28
0:42
47:13
8:05
11:33
2:29
14:02
4:26
18:28
7:47
26:15
2:07
28:22
1:54
30:16
3:47
34:03
5:11
39:14
4:48
44:02
1:29
45:31
1:00
46:31
4Magnus Henningsson
Hestra IF
47:223:13
3:13
0:44
47:22
8:01
11:14
2:27
13:41
4:00
17:41
8:17
25:58
1:38
27:36
1:49
29:25
4:04
33:29
5:01
38:30
5:27
43:57
1:39
45:36
1:02
46:38
5Olle Sjöfors
OK Älme
48:472:44
2:44
0:51
48:47
7:34
10:18
2:05
12:23
10:46
23:09
5:58
29:07
1:34
30:41
1:48
32:29
3:01
35:30
4:32
40:02
4:53
44:55
1:56
46:51
1:05
47:56
6Peter Roos
OK Landehof
50:133:18
3:18
0:44
50:13
9:02
12:20
2:18
14:38
4:34
19:12
7:40
26:52
1:40
28:32
1:54
30:26
4:04
34:30
5:23
39:53
7:13
47:06
1:23
48:29
1:00
49:29
7Mikael Danielsson
Arboga OK
54:463:09
3:09
0:54
54:46
8:28
11:37
2:34
14:11
4:37
18:48
12:31
31:19
2:02
33:21
1:53
35:14
3:29
38:43
5:44
44:27
6:44
51:11
1:30
52:41
1:11
53:52
8Peter Kjellsson
Falkenbergs OK
55:003:18
3:18
0:41
55:00
17:26
20:44
2:08
22:52
3:54
26:46
8:28
35:14
1:32
36:46
1:52
38:38
3:29
42:07
4:42
46:49
4:31
51:20
1:58
53:18
1:01
54:19
9Mikael Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
57:553:26
3:26
0:51
57:55
9:15
12:41
2:48
15:29
5:16
20:45
11:45
32:30
1:49
34:19
2:32
36:51
4:27
41:18
5:54
47:12
7:05
54:17
1:34
55:51
1:13
57:04
10Fredrik Englund
Trollhättans SOK
58:554:59
4:59
0:41
58:55
10:39
15:38
1:59
17:37
4:05
21:42
9:08
30:50
1:25
32:15
1:38
33:53
3:14
37:07
13:19
50:26
5:55
56:21
1:05
57:26
0:48
58:14
11Jens Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
59:086:17
6:17
0:38
59:08
10:06
16:23
2:13
18:36
6:28
25:04
11:39
36:43
1:44
38:27
2:16
40:43
4:08
44:51
5:39
50:30
5:46
56:16
1:25
57:41
0:49
58:30
12Bjørn Nordvik
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
61:273:09
3:09
0:49
61:27
12:16
15:25
2:42
18:07
4:42
22:49
9:34
32:23
2:23
34:46
2:02
36:48
9:07
45:55
6:00
51:55
5:51
57:46
1:43
59:29
1:09
60:38
13Ola Steneborg
OK Orinto
62:154:07
4:07
1:08
62:15
10:52
14:59
2:56
17:55
4:51
22:46
10:51
33:37
1:57
35:34
2:26
38:00
8:25
46:25
5:53
52:18
6:08
58:26
1:28
59:54
1:13
61:07
14Lars Zachrisson
Kungälvs OK
62:343:29
3:29
0:48
62:34
10:05
13:34
2:57
16:31
4:54
21:25
14:51
36:16
1:53
38:09
2:18
40:27
4:27
44:54
6:46
51:40
6:52
58:32
2:10
60:42
1:04
61:46
15Anders Gustavsson
FK Friskus Varberg
63:323:21
3:21
0:38
63:32
12:36
15:57
2:23
18:20
5:23
23:43
12:58
36:41
2:34
39:15
2:21
41:36
4:48
46:24
5:15
51:39
8:26
60:05
1:42
61:47
1:07
62:54
16Kjell Johansson
OK Kullingshof
69:053:32
3:32
0:39
69:05
21:00
24:32
2:27
26:59
4:45
31:44
12:08
43:52
1:35
45:27
1:59
47:26
3:48
51:14
6:36
57:50
7:37
65:27
1:50
67:17
1:09
68:26
17Mikael Stävmo
OK Kolmården
72:413:54
3:54
1:00
72:41
13:50
17:44
3:11
20:55
7:12
28:07
12:25
40:32
6:08
46:40
2:26
49:06
6:59
56:05
6:38
62:43
6:17
69:00
1:37
70:37
1:04
71:41
18Magnus Hagman
Fjärås AIK
79:364:06
4:06
0:57
79:36
14:35
18:41
2:50
21:31
6:15
27:46
14:44
42:30
2:26
44:56
2:25
47:21
8:35
55:56
7:11
63:07
12:00
75:07
2:24
77:31
1:08
78:39
19Magnus Andersson
Kungälvs OK
95:236:33
6:33
0:55
95:23
24:51
31:24
4:00
35:24
6:22
41:46
11:59
53:45
10:32
64:17
2:42
66:59
4:18
71:17
8:01
79:18
9:17
88:35
1:46
90:21
4:07
94:28
Ole Kjærgaard
HSOK.dk
Ej godk.
Anders Harfot
Horsens OK
Ej godk.

0:54
82:13
 
17:17
  
30:10
    
80:07
1:12
81:19
Filip Sjöfors
OK Älme
Ej godk.3:12
3:12
0:52
65:28
8:51
12:03
3:40
15:43
10:35
26:18
7:28
33:46
1:56
35:42
2:08
37:50
 
56:32
5:37
62:09
1:19
63:28
1:08
64:36
Joakim Sjöstrand
FK Snapphanarna
Ej godk.4:30
4:30
0:57
80:38
  
38:52
12:42
51:34
2:16
53:50
2:13
56:03
5:23
61:26
6:49
68:15
7:59
76:14
2:14
78:28
1:13
79:41




H454680 m91 anmälda
1Peter Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
29:112:22
2:22
1:52
27:33
1:43
4:05
0:51
28:24
1:12
5:17
0:47
29:11
5:01
10:18
0:54
11:12
1:08
12:20
1:19
13:39
3:34
17:13
1:11
18:24
4:25
22:49
1:25
24:14
1:27
25:41
2Ulrik Olsson
Brattås CK
30:182:32
2:32
2:10
28:48
1:29
4:01
0:49
29:37
1:14
5:15
0:41
30:18
5:15
10:30
0:58
11:28
1:02
12:30
1:24
13:54
4:14
18:08
1:06
19:14
4:31
23:45
1:14
24:59
1:39
26:38
3Leif Helgman
OK Tyr
30:322:27
2:27
1:58
28:52
1:45
4:12
0:51
29:43
1:18
5:30
0:49
30:32
5:20
10:50
1:00
11:50
1:10
13:00
1:29
14:29
3:50
18:19
1:04
19:23
4:26
23:49
1:33
25:22
1:32
26:54
4Sven Lundgren
Värend GN OL
30:352:35
2:35
2:13
29:04
2:22
4:57
0:48
29:52
1:06
6:03
0:43
30:35
5:12
11:15
0:58
12:13
1:02
13:15
1:30
14:45
3:36
18:21
1:00
19:21
4:31
23:52
1:23
25:15
1:36
26:51
5Roine Pettersson
IFK Göteborg
31:192:18
2:18
2:13
29:42
1:25
3:43
0:52
30:34
1:11
4:54
0:45
31:19
5:04
9:58
0:55
10:53
0:58
11:51
1:19
13:10
6:09
19:19
1:04
20:23
4:06
24:29
1:27
25:56
1:33
27:29
6Jonas Lång
Stora Tuna OK
31:452:42
2:42
2:07
30:07
1:33
4:15
0:50
30:57
1:21
5:36
0:48
31:45
5:31
11:07
0:59
12:06
1:08
13:14
1:43
14:57
4:09
19:06
1:14
20:20
4:41
25:01
1:26
26:27
1:33
28:00
7Stefan Pålsson
Skåneslättens OL
32:012:20
2:20
1:46
30:29
1:24
3:44
0:47
31:16
1:15
4:59
0:45
32:01
5:06
10:05
0:54
10:59
0:56
11:55
1:20
13:15
6:08
19:23
1:06
20:29
5:13
25:42
1:20
27:02
1:41
28:43
8Tim Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
33:132:29
2:29
2:25
31:46
1:38
4:07
0:49
32:35
1:19
5:26
0:38
33:13
6:01
11:27
0:55
12:22
1:07
13:29
1:33
15:02
4:57
19:59
1:23
21:22
4:45
26:07
1:35
27:42
1:39
29:21
9Anne Magnusson
OK Landehof
33:182:40
2:40
2:24
31:34
1:34
4:14
0:55
32:29
1:18
5:32
0:49
33:18
6:22
11:54
0:59
12:53
1:07
14:00
1:41
15:41
3:59
19:40
1:43
21:23
4:35
25:58
1:40
27:38
1:32
29:10
10Peter Hedberg
Lunds OK
33:192:36
2:36
2:29
31:45
1:31
4:07
0:52
32:37
1:25
5:32
0:42
33:19
5:42
11:14
1:00
12:14
1:07
13:21
1:31
14:52
4:08
19:00
1:33
20:33
4:42
25:15
1:27
26:42
2:34
29:16
11Tomas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK
33:322:39
2:39
2:06
31:48
1:37
4:16
0:56
32:44
1:22
5:38
0:48
33:32
5:41
11:19
1:05
12:24
1:11
13:35
1:37
15:12
4:49
20:01
1:22
21:23
5:02
26:25
1:36
28:01
1:41
29:42
12Mikael Hansson
Bredaryds SOK
33:412:38
2:38
2:19
32:14
1:38
4:16
0:47
33:01
1:17
5:33
0:40
33:41
5:54
11:27
1:08
12:35
1:14
13:49
1:34
15:23
4:22
19:45
1:33
21:18
5:25
26:43
1:33
28:16
1:39
29:55
13Sten Skytte Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
33:452:41
2:41
2:22
32:03
1:34
4:15
0:54
32:57
1:18
5:33
0:48
33:45
5:55
11:28
1:03
12:31
1:05
13:36
1:33
15:09
4:22
19:31
1:23
20:54
5:21
26:15
1:29
27:44
1:57
29:41
14Stefan Olofsson
OK Gisle
33:492:32
2:32
2:38
31:54
1:29
4:01
1:02
32:56
1:25
5:26
0:53
33:49
5:43
11:09
1:00
12:09
1:06
13:15
1:33
14:48
4:07
18:55
1:31
20:26
4:42
25:08
1:28
26:36
2:40
29:16
15Tomas Fors
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
34:142:45
2:45
2:25
32:33
1:36
4:21
0:52
33:25
1:24
5:45
0:49
34:14
6:08
11:53
1:32
13:25
1:25
14:50
1:27
16:17
4:02
20:19
1:12
21:31
4:53
26:24
1:46
28:10
1:58
30:08
16Owe Andersson
OK Löftan
34:162:46
2:46
2:25
32:25
1:26
4:12
0:58
33:23
1:18
5:30
0:53
34:16
6:10
11:40
1:02
12:42
1:16
13:58
1:46
15:44
4:26
20:10
1:21
21:31
5:02
26:33
1:37
28:10
1:50
30:00
17Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
34:192:34
2:34
2:15
32:21
1:33
4:07
0:58
33:19
1:20
5:27
1:00
34:19
6:15
11:42
1:12
12:54
1:13
14:07
1:40
15:47
4:01
19:48
1:49
21:37
5:15
26:52
1:37
28:29
1:37
30:06
18Bengt Norrman
Trollhättans SOK
34:213:01
3:01
2:00
32:21
1:36
4:37
0:58
33:19
1:18
5:55
1:02
34:21
6:12
12:07
1:03
13:10
1:09
14:19
1:32
15:51
4:43
20:34
1:21
21:55
5:09
27:04
1:34
28:38
1:43
30:21
19Jens Lindström
Tibro OK
34:293:00
3:00
2:05
32:55
1:52
4:52
0:56
33:51
1:22
6:14
0:38
34:29
6:03
12:17
0:59
13:16
1:09
14:25
1:35
16:00
5:29
21:29
1:10
22:39
4:50
27:29
1:19
28:48
2:02
30:50
20Kent Klasson
Hestra IF
34:513:03
3:03
2:05
32:53
1:39
4:42
1:04
33:57
1:23
6:05
0:54
34:51
6:10
12:15
0:57
13:12
1:08
14:20
1:33
15:53
5:20
21:13
1:21
22:34
4:52
27:26
1:19
28:45
2:03
30:48
21Anders Pettersson
OK Dacke
35:452:33
2:33
2:29
33:58
1:36
4:09
0:57
34:55
1:22
5:31
0:50
35:45
6:29
12:00
1:00
13:00
1:12
14:12
1:39
15:51
4:03
19:54
3:12
23:06
5:00
28:06
1:36
29:42
1:47
31:29
22Henrik Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan
36:052:29
2:29
2:48
32:53
1:35
4:04
1:33
34:26
1:20
5:24
1:39
36:05
6:09
11:33
1:06
12:39
1:16
13:55
1:35
15:30
4:27
19:57
1:23
21:20
5:18
26:38
1:44
28:22
1:43
30:05
23Krister Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
36:122:46
2:46
2:28
34:21
1:42
4:28
0:58
35:19
1:22
5:50
0:53
36:12
6:34
12:24
1:06
13:30
1:16
14:46
1:34
16:20
5:04
21:24
1:36
23:00
5:18
28:18
1:43
30:01
1:52
31:53
24Per Svensson
Finspångs SOK
36:162:37
2:37
2:25
34:25
1:32
4:09
0:56
35:21
1:20
5:29
0:55
36:16
5:52
11:21
1:01
12:22
1:09
13:31
1:47
15:18
5:31
20:49
3:04
23:53
4:55
28:48
1:30
30:18
1:42
32:00
25Stig Larsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
36:452:49
2:49
2:26
34:41
1:42
4:31
1:10
35:51
1:21
5:52
0:54
36:45
6:31
12:23
1:03
13:26
1:11
14:37
1:43
16:20
4:36
20:56
1:38
22:34
5:38
28:12
1:37
29:49
2:26
32:15
26Leif Einarsson
Kungälvs OK
36:592:27
2:27
2:34
35:19
1:37
4:04
0:54
36:13
1:19
5:23
0:46
36:59
6:12
11:35
1:36
13:11
1:09
14:20
1:49
16:09
4:42
20:51
1:40
22:31
5:29
28:00
1:41
29:41
3:04
32:45
27Magnus Blennow
Falköpings AIK OK
37:022:36
2:36
2:44
35:15
1:32
4:08
0:59
36:14
1:20
5:28
0:48
37:02
5:58
11:26
1:02
12:28
1:06
13:34
1:36
15:10
4:47
19:57
1:11
21:08
6:51
27:59
2:13
30:12
2:19
32:31
28Thomas Attfors
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
37:042:38
2:38
2:43
35:15
1:41
4:19
0:58
36:13
1:24
5:43
0:51
37:04
6:16
11:59
1:08
13:07
1:16
14:23
1:49
16:12
5:30
21:42
1:28
23:10
5:29
28:39
1:53
30:32
2:00
32:32
29Ulf Karlsson
OK Alehof
37:092:45
2:45
2:37
35:16
1:30
4:15
0:58
36:14
1:24
5:39
0:55
37:09
6:49
12:28
1:00
13:28
1:04
14:32
1:32
16:04
3:48
19:52
1:17
21:09
8:19
29:28
1:24
30:52
1:47
32:39
30Mikael Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
37:272:47
2:47
2:15
35:36
1:55
4:42
0:59
36:35
1:29
6:11
0:52
37:27
6:43
12:54
1:39
14:33
1:11
15:44
1:52
17:36
4:45
22:21
1:25
23:46
5:37
29:23
1:34
30:57
2:24
33:21
Per Sundqvist
OK Tranan
37:273:15
3:15
2:36
35:39
1:31
4:46
0:58
36:37
1:28
6:14
0:50
37:27
6:14
12:28
1:03
13:31
1:11
14:42
1:47
16:29
4:22
20:51
2:36
23:27
5:30
28:57
1:59
30:56
2:07
33:03
32Mats Carlsson
OK Vilse 87
37:393:02
3:02
2:23
35:37
2:08
5:10
1:07
36:44
1:28
6:38
0:55
37:39
6:51
13:29
1:23
14:52
1:10
16:02
1:40
17:42
4:26
22:08
1:34
23:42
5:31
29:13
2:05
31:18
1:56
33:14
33Magnus Porle
Växjö OK
38:072:50
2:50
2:15
36:17
1:45
4:35
1:01
37:18
1:29
6:04
0:49
38:07
6:27
12:31
2:03
14:34
1:08
15:42
1:40
17:22
5:06
22:28
1:28
23:56
4:58
28:54
1:33
30:27
3:35
34:02
34Magnus Wide
Frölunda OL
38:092:38
2:38
2:38
36:19
1:48
4:26
1:06
37:25
2:01
6:27
0:44
38:09
6:06
12:33
1:08
13:41
1:16
14:57
2:15
17:12
5:04
22:16
1:40
23:56
6:09
30:05
1:41
31:46
1:55
33:41
35Erik Kindlundh
FK Finn
38:393:16
3:16
2:30
36:46
1:56
5:12
1:03
37:49
1:21
6:33
0:50
38:39
6:34
13:07
1:12
14:19
1:14
15:33
1:43
17:16
5:13
22:29
1:32
24:01
5:24
29:25
1:39
31:04
3:12
34:16
36Magnus Hellgren
OK Ravinen
38:433:51
3:51
2:49
36:42
1:36
5:27
1:04
37:46
1:22
6:49
0:57
38:43
6:40
13:29
1:05
14:34
1:07
15:41
1:44
17:25
4:56
22:21
2:23
24:44
5:58
30:42
1:26
32:08
1:45
33:53
37Per Källvik
Åmåls OK
39:012:39
2:39
2:23
37:07
1:30
4:09
1:00
38:07
1:18
5:27
0:54
39:01
5:56
11:23
1:05
12:28
1:14
13:42
1:42
15:24
5:48
21:12
2:50
24:02
7:20
31:22
1:29
32:51
1:53
34:44
38Peter Lillen Nilsson
OK Tranan
39:022:52
2:52
2:13
37:22
1:54
4:46
0:56
38:18
1:26
6:12
0:44
39:02
6:28
12:40
1:19
13:59
1:19
15:18
1:48
17:06
4:39
21:45
1:24
23:09
7:17
30:26
2:37
33:03
2:06
35:09
39Sven Erik Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
39:072:48
2:48
2:34
37:05
1:55
4:43
1:06
38:11
1:41
6:24
0:56
39:07
7:09
13:33
1:14
14:47
1:40
16:27
1:53
18:20
4:59
23:19
1:30
24:49
6:03
30:52
1:41
32:33
1:58
34:31
40Per-Olof Andersson
OK Tyringe
39:122:47
2:47
2:33
37:13
1:42
4:29
1:02
38:15
1:23
5:52
0:57
39:12
5:58
11:50
1:05
12:55
1:15
14:10
1:38
15:48
9:02
24:50
1:07
25:57
5:17
31:14
1:39
32:53
1:47
34:40
41Håkon Løvli
Asker skiklubb
39:382:42
2:42
2:56
37:49
1:38
4:20
0:59
38:48
1:29
5:49
0:50
39:38
6:35
12:24
1:06
13:30
1:33
15:03
1:53
16:56
7:00
23:56
1:20
25:16
5:27
30:43
2:10
32:53
2:00
34:53
42Anders Jonsson
Søllerød OK
39:413:08
3:08
2:10
37:52
1:54
5:02
1:00
38:52
2:32
7:34
0:49
39:41
7:39
15:13
1:02
16:15
1:14
17:29
1:51
19:20
4:25
23:45
1:48
25:33
6:18
31:51
1:40
33:31
2:11
35:42
43Rikard Nilsson
Kungälvs OK
39:432:41
2:41
2:05
37:53
2:27
5:08
1:01
38:54
1:40
6:48
0:49
39:43
6:40
13:28
1:12
14:40
1:09
15:49
1:38
17:27
7:43
25:10
1:52
27:02
5:32
32:34
1:22
33:56
1:52
35:48
44Tommy Rygh
Mariestads FK
39:582:47
2:47
2:18
38:14
1:51
4:38
0:54
39:08
1:35
6:13
0:50
39:58
6:25
12:38
1:13
13:51
1:18
15:09
1:43
16:52
8:41
25:33
1:13
26:46
5:24
32:10
1:37
33:47
2:09
35:56
45Magnus Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
40:052:46
2:46
2:47
38:03
1:41
4:27
1:04
39:07
1:22
5:49
0:58
40:05
6:11
12:00
1:02
13:02
1:15
14:17
1:44
16:01
5:01
21:02
1:31
22:33
8:16
30:49
2:15
33:04
2:12
35:16
46Per Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
40:283:02
3:02
2:45
38:40
1:48
4:50
0:59
39:39
1:29
6:19
0:49
40:28
7:59
14:18
1:07
15:25
1:25
16:50
1:54
18:44
4:54
23:38
2:51
26:29
5:47
32:16
1:30
33:46
2:09
35:55
47Egon Gustavsson
OK Bävern
40:292:43
2:43
3:16
38:55
1:54
4:37
0:52
39:47
1:23
6:00
0:42
40:29
6:45
12:45
1:10
13:55
1:10
15:05
1:53
16:58
7:05
24:03
1:21
25:24
5:27
30:51
1:59
32:50
2:49
35:39
48Morten Ebbensgaard
OK Øst
40:302:51
2:51
2:22
38:16
1:50
4:41
1:08
39:24
1:38
6:19
1:06
40:30
6:25
12:44
1:10
13:54
1:18
15:12
1:44
16:56
8:52
25:48
1:18
27:06
5:22
32:28
1:29
33:57
1:57
35:54
49Pål Bengtsson
IS Kullen
40:313:00
3:00
2:34
38:32
2:19
5:19
1:02
39:34
1:42
7:01
0:57
40:31
7:44
14:45
1:31
16:16
1:21
17:37
1:55
19:32
4:56
24:28
1:28
25:56
6:03
31:59
1:53
33:52
2:06
35:58
50Håkan Johansson
Mariestads FK
41:073:16
3:16
2:21
39:16
3:08
6:24
1:01
40:17
1:38
8:02
0:50
41:07
7:25
15:27
2:48
18:15
1:09
19:24
1:39
21:03
4:41
25:44
1:47
27:31
5:44
33:15
1:44
34:59
1:56
36:55
51Jan Uhrberg
Brattås CK
41:243:19
3:19
2:41
39:14
2:14
5:33
1:12
40:26
1:38
7:11
0:58
41:24
7:20
14:31
1:16
15:47
1:20
17:07
1:54
19:01
4:59
24:00
1:39
25:39
6:15
31:54
2:18
34:12
2:21
36:33
52Mats Lindström
OK Skärmen
41:383:08
3:08
2:29
39:48
1:52
5:00
1:01
40:49
1:34
6:34
0:49
41:38
7:22
13:56
3:55
17:51
1:16
19:07
1:51
20:58
4:55
25:53
1:25
27:18
5:24
32:42
1:55
34:37
2:42
37:19
53Stefan Pettersson
Fjärås AIK
41:422:43
2:43
3:16
40:00
1:40
4:23
0:58
40:58
1:23
5:46
0:44
41:42
5:50
11:36
1:07
12:43
1:13
13:56
1:38
15:34
10:17
25:51
1:39
27:30
5:53
33:23
1:35
34:58
1:46
36:44
54Christer Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
42:363:12
3:12
2:46
40:31
2:06
5:18
1:11
41:42
1:56
7:14
0:54
42:36
7:15
14:29
1:20
15:49
1:43
17:32
2:14
19:46
5:42
25:28
2:09
27:37
6:09
33:46
1:51
35:37
2:08
37:45
55Per Johansson
OK Löftan
43:414:21
4:21
2:47
41:52
2:12
6:33
0:59
42:51
1:45
8:18
0:50
43:41
8:29
16:47
1:17
18:04
1:20
19:24
1:58
21:22
6:33
27:55
1:20
29:15
6:19
35:34
1:36
37:10
1:55
39:05
56Anders Berg
IS Kullen
44:023:37
3:37
2:07
42:14
2:06
5:43
0:59
43:13
2:07
7:50
0:49
44:02
7:22
15:12
1:10
16:22
1:19
17:41
2:06
19:47
5:20
25:07
1:35
26:42
6:54
33:36
1:35
35:11
4:56
40:07
57Torbjörn Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
44:033:08
3:08
3:00
42:22
1:44
4:52
0:57
43:19
1:41
6:33
0:44
44:03
7:21
13:54
1:19
15:13
1:30
16:43
1:54
18:37
8:44
27:21
1:24
28:45
5:56
34:41
1:49
36:30
2:52
39:22
58Peder Nilsson
OK Torfinn
44:063:13
3:13
2:45
42:02
2:02
5:15
1:10
43:12
1:51
7:06
0:54
44:06
7:06
14:12
1:17
15:29
1:31
17:00
2:03
19:03
5:19
24:22
1:33
25:55
7:13
33:08
1:45
34:53
4:24
39:17
59Leif Hagman
IK Uven
44:423:12
3:12
3:18
42:48
2:00
5:12
1:04
43:52
2:29
7:41
0:50
44:42
7:43
15:24
1:24
16:48
1:37
18:25
2:03
20:28
5:16
25:44
1:23
27:07
7:20
34:27
1:59
36:26
3:04
39:30
60Ulf Linderfalk
Skåneslättens OL
44:432:45
2:45
2:50
43:02
2:17
5:02
0:56
43:58
1:25
6:27
0:45
44:43
10:37
17:04
1:06
18:10
1:11
19:21
1:41
21:02
4:43
25:45
1:21
27:06
5:57
33:03
1:47
34:50
5:22
40:12
61Anders Forsander
Hellas Orienteringsklubb
44:444:30
4:30
2:09
42:49
1:59
6:29
1:01
43:50
1:57
8:26
0:54
44:44
7:10
15:36
1:06
16:42
1:25
18:07
1:52
19:59
6:32
26:31
1:54
28:25
6:02
34:27
1:47
36:14
4:26
40:40
62Bengt Marthinsson
Hylte OK
45:252:43
2:43
2:24
43:24
1:40
4:23
1:09
44:33
1:25
5:48
0:52
45:25
6:49
12:37
1:10
13:47
1:21
15:08
1:44
16:52
13:28
30:20
1:19
31:39
5:46
37:25
1:32
38:57
2:03
41:00
63Anders Sjöberg
OK Reftele
45:273:57
3:57
3:15
43:17
2:19
6:16
1:10
44:27
1:52
8:08
1:00
45:27
8:01
16:09
1:32
17:41
1:36
19:17
2:08
21:25
5:25
26:50
1:46
28:36
7:01
35:37
2:08
37:45
2:17
40:02
64Bjørn Victor Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
46:013:35
3:35
3:23
43:47
2:07
5:42
1:17
45:04
1:44
7:26
0:57
46:01
8:19
15:45
1:25
17:10
1:28
18:38
2:11
20:49
5:02
25:51
4:01
29:52
6:25
36:17
1:44
38:01
2:23
40:24
65Niels Raagaard
Søllerød OK
46:453:40
3:40
2:55
44:41
2:01
5:41
1:11
45:52
1:53
7:34
0:53
46:45
9:51
17:25
1:40
19:05
1:28
20:33
2:03
22:36
4:52
27:28
1:46
29:14
6:54
36:08
3:05
39:13
2:33
41:46
66Hans Kööhler
Trollhättans SOK
47:363:17
3:17
2:50
45:34
6:14
9:31
1:04
46:38
1:39
11:10
0:58
47:36
7:37
18:47
1:18
20:05
1:32
21:37
1:59
23:36
7:13
30:49
1:44
32:33
6:06
38:39
1:48
40:27
2:17
42:44
67Flemming Vejsnæs
OK Sorø
47:413:20
3:20
3:30
45:20
2:07
5:27
1:14
46:34
2:01
7:28
1:07
47:41
7:22
14:50
1:27
16:17
1:29
17:46
1:58
19:44
5:48
25:32
2:11
27:43
6:42
34:25
3:49
38:14
3:36
41:50
68Ingmar Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
48:413:23
3:23
3:00
46:19
2:14
5:37
1:17
47:36
1:47
7:24
1:05
48:41
8:08
15:32
1:25
16:57
1:36
18:33
2:19
20:52
5:48
26:40
4:56
31:36
7:10
38:46
2:18
41:04
2:15
43:19
69Pär Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
48:553:49
3:49
3:12
46:37
2:17
6:06
1:16
47:53
1:47
7:53
1:02
48:55
8:08
16:01
1:31
17:32
1:42
19:14
2:09
21:23
7:42
29:05
1:48
30:53
7:40
38:33
2:15
40:48
2:37
43:25
70Lars-Göran Davidsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:023:21
3:21
3:51
46:33
2:22
5:43
1:22
47:55
1:57
7:40
1:07
49:02
8:52
16:32
1:30
18:02
1:41
19:43
2:23
22:06
5:55
28:01
2:00
30:01
7:37
37:38
2:34
40:12
2:30
42:42
71Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
49:313:07
3:07
2:17
47:30
1:47
4:54
1:13
48:43
1:37
6:31
0:48
49:31
7:25
13:56
1:05
15:01
1:12
16:13
1:33
17:46
4:09
21:55
1:30
23:25
16:07
39:32
2:22
41:54
3:19
45:13
72Per Andersson
OK Gynge
49:443:25
3:25
2:27
47:55
4:32
7:57
1:02
48:57
2:34
10:31
0:47
49:44
8:35
19:06
1:25
20:31
1:47
22:18
2:06
24:24
5:09
29:33
3:45
33:18
6:22
39:40
1:38
41:18
4:10
45:28
73Thomas Bäckström
IF Rigor
49:453:34
3:34
3:13
47:22
2:22
5:56
1:19
48:41
2:03
7:59
1:04
49:45
9:34
17:33
1:48
19:21
1:51
21:12
2:27
23:39
6:15
29:54
1:52
31:46
7:31
39:17
2:22
41:39
2:30
44:09
74Stefan Dahl
IS Kullen
49:503:17
3:17
2:29
47:54
2:11
5:28
1:03
48:57
1:50
7:18
0:53
49:50
9:45
17:03
1:36
18:39
1:15
19:54
2:20
22:14
6:01
28:15
1:32
29:47
6:11
35:58
1:38
37:36
7:49
45:25
75Patrick Persson
Härlövs IF
50:473:48
3:48
2:38
48:56
1:56
5:44
1:01
49:57
6:02
11:46
0:50
50:47
8:23
20:09
2:25
22:34
1:19
23:53
1:57
25:50
5:40
31:30
1:24
32:54
7:54
40:48
1:54
42:42
3:36
46:18
76Peter Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
52:203:52
3:52
5:35
50:34
2:16
6:08
1:00
51:34
2:18
8:26
0:46
52:20
8:18
16:44
2:15
18:59
1:33
20:32
2:07
22:39
5:35
28:14
1:31
29:45
7:03
36:48
2:29
39:17
5:42
44:59
77Sören Wilhelmsson
Falköpings AIK OK
55:343:31
3:31
3:12
53:32
2:11
5:42
1:12
54:44
2:11
7:53
0:50
55:34
10:49
18:42
1:15
19:57
1:25
21:22
2:06
23:28
6:35
30:03
1:42
31:45
8:59
40:44
3:37
44:21
5:59
50:20
78Sven-Olof Pålsson
Kungälvs OK
57:094:56
4:56
3:46
55:09
3:20
8:16
1:06
56:15
2:15
10:31
0:54
57:09
8:39
19:10
1:39
20:49
2:00
22:49
2:14
25:03
12:48
37:51
1:52
39:43
6:47
46:30
1:44
48:14
3:09
51:23
79Börje Persson
OK Alehof
60:075:16
5:16
4:00
57:40
2:11
7:27
1:22
59:02
2:02
9:29
1:05
60:07
9:01
18:30
2:04
20:34
1:42
22:16
2:23
24:39
6:32
31:11
3:18
34:29
13:37
48:06
2:58
51:04
2:36
53:40
80Anders Petrén
Kungälvs OK
60:165:17
5:17
3:40
58:07
3:04
8:21
1:07
59:14
2:13
10:34
1:02
60:16
9:45
20:19
2:12
22:31
1:56
24:27
2:13
26:40
5:53
32:33
4:26
36:59
12:25
49:24
1:51
51:15
3:12
54:27
81Tomas Hugoson
Munkedals SOK
62:405:21
5:21
3:27
60:49
2:51
8:12
1:01
61:50
7:13
15:25
0:50
62:40
9:40
25:05
1:16
26:21
1:40
28:01
2:34
30:35
11:27
42:02
1:40
43:42
8:32
52:14
2:55
55:09
2:13
57:22
82Sören Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
63:345:38
5:38
2:46
61:29
2:07
7:45
1:07
62:36
1:51
9:36
0:58
63:34
13:26
23:02
1:25
24:27
4:37
29:04
1:50
30:54
6:36
37:30
1:33
39:03
14:52
53:55
2:19
56:14
2:29
58:43
83Mats Hildingsson
Lunds OK
71:554:37
4:37
4:46
68:32
3:31
8:08
1:58
70:30
2:49
10:57
1:25
71:55
11:53
22:50
1:58
24:48
2:18
27:06
3:08
30:14
9:36
39:50
2:27
42:17
10:32
52:49
3:29
56:18
7:28
63:46
Ulf Almehed
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.3:04
3:04
2:11
40:31
2:08
5:12
0:56
41:27
2:57
8:09
0:55
42:22
7:26
15:35
1:25
17:00
1:10
18:10
1:40
19:50
6:06
25:56
1:28
27:24
5:41
33:05
 
38:20
Bengt Holmén
Hylte OK
Ej godk.2:53
2:53
1:59
4:52
1:35
6:27
7:16
13:43
1:28
15:11
1:13
16:24
1:44
18:08
4:31
22:39
1:23
24:02
   




H45 MOTION4150 m14 anmälda
1Ulf Carlsson
OK Stigen
32:092:07
2:07
3:31
5:38
3:33
9:11
1:31
10:42
4:42
15:24
4:35
19:59
5:32
25:31
3:52
29:23
1:06
30:29
0:56
31:25
0:44
32:09
 
2Mikael Svensson
Annebergs GIF
33:472:07
2:07
3:33
5:40
3:48
9:28
1:41
11:09
5:24
16:33
4:15
20:48
6:14
27:02
3:17
30:19
1:26
31:45
1:04
32:49
0:58
33:47
 
3Börje Öberg
OK Skogshjortarna
37:592:43
2:43
4:53
7:36
4:36
12:12
1:45
13:57
4:33
18:30
4:10
22:40
6:22
29:02
4:42
33:44
2:41
36:25
0:52
37:17
0:42
37:59
 
4Tomas Karlsson
OK Skogsmunken
38:562:11
2:11
4:24
6:35
4:39
11:14
4:29
15:43
4:46
20:29
4:43
25:12
6:37
31:49
3:22
35:11
1:34
36:45
1:12
37:57
0:59
38:56
 
5Bert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
44:482:45
2:45
5:00
7:45
6:02
13:47
2:20
16:07
5:35
21:42
4:52
26:34
8:12
34:46
5:33
40:19
2:02
42:21
1:19
43:40
1:08
44:48
 
6Anders Andersson
Hylte OK
45:232:31
2:31
5:24
7:55
4:56
12:51
1:55
14:46
6:01
20:47
4:44
25:31
11:52
37:23
4:17
41:40
1:43
43:23
1:08
44:31
0:52
45:23
 
7Hans Almgren
OK Stigen
45:262:23
2:23
7:13
9:36
4:29
14:05
1:58
16:03
8:51
24:54
4:02
28:56
7:34
36:30
5:15
41:45
1:44
43:29
1:11
44:40
0:46
45:26
 
8Jon Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
48:482:54
2:54
5:54
8:48
6:30
15:18
2:30
17:48
8:30
26:18
6:00
32:18
8:11
40:29
4:30
44:59
1:45
46:44
1:16
48:00
0:48
48:48
 
9Anders Pettersson
Västerviks OK
52:483:37
3:37
6:53
10:30
6:24
16:54
2:56
19:50
8:27
28:17
5:23
33:40
9:18
42:58
5:27
48:25
2:00
50:25
1:22
51:47
1:01
52:48
 
10Bengt Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
57:413:47
3:47
10:03
13:50
7:38
21:28
2:41
24:09
7:42
31:51
5:51
37:42
8:51
46:33
6:57
53:30
1:59
55:29
1:16
56:45
0:56
57:41
 
11Peter Broberg
IF Rigor
64:412:41
2:41
25:15
27:56
4:46
32:42
1:52
34:34
5:52
40:26
7:36
48:02
6:13
54:15
6:48
61:03
1:34
62:37
1:11
63:48
0:53
64:41
 
Olav Bakken
Lillomarka OL
Ej godk.2:40
2:40
4:50
7:30
5:14
12:44
2:18
15:02
      
48:48
 
Arne Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
Ej godk.3:11
3:11
11:56
15:07
6:06
21:13
2:02
23:15
8:28
31:43
14:30
46:13
    
65:49
 




H504510 m69 anmälda
1Sixten Westlund
OK Tyr
27:293:23
3:23
0:48
26:42
0:45
4:08
0:47
27:29
5:14
9:22
0:46
10:08
1:30
11:38
0:58
12:36
1:22
13:58
0:49
14:47
6:13
21:00
2:41
23:41
1:03
24:44
1:10
25:54
2Bengt Niklasson
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
28:243:19
3:19
0:49
27:32
0:54
4:13
0:52
28:24
5:43
9:56
0:49
10:45
1:38
12:23
1:02
13:25
1:26
14:51
0:51
15:42
6:15
21:57
2:29
24:26
1:11
25:37
1:06
26:43
3Rolf Lund
HSOK.dk
29:333:30
3:30
0:56
28:54
0:40
4:10
0:39
29:33
6:33
10:43
0:46
11:29
1:32
13:01
1:00
14:01
1:23
15:24
0:52
16:16
6:50
23:06
2:39
25:45
1:08
26:53
1:05
27:58
4Peter Enoksson
OK Österåker
30:023:22
3:22
0:56
29:16
0:44
4:06
0:46
30:02
5:44
9:50
0:47
10:37
1:39
12:16
0:59
13:15
1:28
14:43
1:36
16:19
7:13
23:32
2:15
25:47
1:29
27:16
1:04
28:20
5Ulf Palmér
Ulricehamns OK
30:093:21
3:21
0:48
29:33
0:38
3:59
0:36
30:09
5:29
9:28
0:56
10:24
1:54
12:18
1:00
13:18
1:24
14:42
2:47
17:29
6:30
23:59
2:35
26:34
1:06
27:40
1:05
28:45
6Mats Brorsson
Tockarps IK
30:173:39
3:39
0:52
29:30
0:35
4:14
0:47
30:17
7:45
11:59
0:45
12:44
1:36
14:20
0:54
15:14
1:18
16:32
0:55
17:27
6:56
24:23
2:12
26:35
1:06
27:41
0:57
28:38
7Sven Åke Jönsson
Tormestorps IF
30:263:23
3:23
0:55
29:33
0:44
4:07
0:53
30:26
5:49
9:56
0:50
10:46
1:48
12:34
1:09
13:43
1:31
15:14
1:06
16:20
7:21
23:41
2:30
26:11
1:15
27:26
1:12
28:38
8Nils-Olof Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
30:323:44
3:44
0:55
29:47
0:42
4:26
0:45
30:32
6:01
10:27
0:58
11:25
2:02
13:27
1:08
14:35
1:30
16:05
1:04
17:09
6:49
23:58
2:39
26:37
1:08
27:45
1:07
28:52
9Kurt Svensson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:533:32
3:32
0:55
30:05
0:50
4:22
0:48
30:53
6:19
10:41
0:52
11:33
1:40
13:13
1:09
14:22
1:41
16:03
0:51
16:54
6:51
23:45
2:57
26:42
1:18
28:00
1:10
29:10
10Rolf Wikström
OK Tyr
30:583:34
3:34
0:53
30:12
0:47
4:21
0:46
30:58
5:51
10:12
0:52
11:04
1:39
12:43
1:03
13:46
1:27
15:13
1:04
16:17
7:55
24:12
2:44
26:56
1:13
28:09
1:10
29:19
11Tom Korsman
Umeå OK
31:373:20
3:20
0:56
30:53
0:49
4:09
0:44
31:37
5:45
9:54
0:48
10:42
1:35
12:17
1:05
13:22
1:32
14:54
1:05
15:59
6:49
22:48
4:40
27:28
1:18
28:46
1:11
29:57
12Tommy Johnsson
OK Nackhe
31:443:33
3:33
0:56
30:58
0:41
4:14
0:46
31:44
5:54
10:08
0:55
11:03
1:59
13:02
1:03
14:05
1:42
15:47
2:18
18:05
6:58
25:03
2:32
27:35
1:19
28:54
1:08
30:02
13Jörgen Ivarsson
Hestra IF
32:273:43
3:43
0:57
31:34
0:53
4:36
0:53
32:27
6:49
11:25
1:16
12:41
1:42
14:23
1:03
15:26
1:28
16:54
0:54
17:48
7:30
25:18
2:47
28:05
1:19
29:24
1:13
30:37
14Christer Bergagård
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
32:373:40
3:40
0:59
31:45
1:11
4:51
0:52
32:37
6:13
11:04
1:01
12:05
1:43
13:48
1:07
14:55
1:42
16:37
0:52
17:29
7:39
25:08
3:12
28:20
1:19
29:39
1:07
30:46
15Torbjörn Halvarsson
Fjärås AIK
33:043:46
3:46
0:55
32:04
0:43
4:29
1:00
33:04
6:19
10:48
0:55
11:43
2:10
13:53
1:01
14:54
1:38
16:32
1:21
17:53
8:08
26:01
2:29
28:30
1:29
29:59
1:10
31:09
16Jerker Netz
Trollhättans SOK
33:094:03
4:03
1:02
32:19
0:45
4:48
0:50
33:09
6:23
11:11
0:57
12:08
1:50
13:58
1:16
15:14
1:46
17:00
1:07
18:07
7:21
25:28
3:09
28:37
1:24
30:01
1:16
31:17
17Örjan Wängdahl
OK Gipen
33:594:02
4:02
0:49
33:16
0:49
4:51
0:43
33:59
6:17
11:08
0:52
12:00
2:13
14:13
1:03
15:16
1:41
16:57
1:12
18:09
8:52
27:01
3:12
30:13
1:10
31:23
1:04
32:27
18Mikael Byström
Järfälla OK
34:053:59
3:59
0:59
33:22
0:49
4:48
0:43
34:05
6:58
11:46
1:10
12:56
1:45
14:41
1:06
15:47
1:41
17:28
1:15
18:43
8:15
26:58
2:51
29:49
1:27
31:16
1:07
32:23
19Anders Spånér
Sävedalens AIK
34:274:26
4:26
0:56
33:36
0:44
5:10
0:51
34:27
7:08
12:18
0:58
13:16
2:15
15:31
1:03
16:34
1:37
18:11
1:09
19:20
8:24
27:44
2:32
30:16
1:15
31:31
1:09
32:40
20Tore Bengtsson
Mariestads FK
34:593:58
3:58
0:56
34:10
0:54
4:52
0:49
34:59
7:02
11:54
0:59
12:53
2:28
15:21
1:11
16:32
1:48
18:20
1:14
19:34
8:20
27:54
2:58
30:52
1:19
32:11
1:03
33:14
21Anders Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
35:004:01
4:01
0:56
34:13
0:52
4:53
0:47
35:00
6:57
11:50
0:55
12:45
2:11
14:56
1:02
15:58
1:38
17:36
2:04
19:40
7:10
26:50
4:03
30:53
1:16
32:09
1:08
33:17
22Jeppe Hansson
Fossum IF
35:373:33
3:33
1:02
34:49
0:46
4:19
0:48
35:37
7:17
11:36
1:04
12:40
2:02
14:42
1:20
16:02
1:49
17:51
1:41
19:32
8:25
27:57
3:04
31:01
1:30
32:31
1:16
33:47
23Henrik Albahn
Tisvilde Hegn OK
36:094:04
4:04
1:00
35:15
1:02
5:06
0:54
36:09
7:55
13:01
1:11
14:12
2:26
16:38
1:08
17:46
1:36
19:22
1:20
20:42
7:39
28:21
2:53
31:14
1:37
32:51
1:24
34:15
24Bjarne B Jensen
HSOK.dk
36:224:03
4:03
1:03
35:34
1:09
5:12
0:48
36:22
7:16
12:28
0:52
13:20
2:18
15:38
1:09
16:47
1:43
18:30
1:35
20:05
9:07
29:12
2:46
31:58
1:26
33:24
1:07
34:31
25Lars Runesson
OK Vivill
36:275:18
5:18
0:57
35:45
0:45
6:03
0:42
36:27
7:29
13:32
0:59
14:31
2:05
16:36
1:21
17:57
1:45
19:42
1:23
21:05
8:08
29:13
3:02
32:15
1:17
33:32
1:16
34:48
Bo Josefsson
Rydboholms SK
36:273:58
3:58
0:59
35:39
1:14
5:12
0:48
36:27
7:10
12:22
1:44
14:06
1:58
16:04
1:12
17:16
1:49
19:05
1:37
20:42
8:26
29:08
2:50
31:58
1:30
33:28
1:12
34:40
27Roland Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
36:334:25
4:25
1:09
35:38
0:49
5:14
0:55
36:33
7:20
12:34
1:03
13:37
2:02
15:39
1:22
17:01
1:57
18:58
1:05
20:03
8:20
28:23
3:05
31:28
1:33
33:01
1:28
34:29
28Arne Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
37:445:25
5:25
0:58
36:50
0:49
6:14
0:54
37:44
7:20
13:34
0:51
14:25
2:15
16:40
1:09
17:49
1:37
19:26
1:34
21:00
9:14
30:14
2:55
33:09
1:33
34:42
1:10
35:52
29Henrik Nielsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
37:485:26
5:26
1:00
37:01
1:18
6:44
0:47
37:48
7:23
14:07
0:53
15:00
2:24
17:24
1:17
18:41
1:41
20:22
1:01
21:23
8:41
30:04
3:19
33:23
1:25
34:48
1:13
36:01
30Sten Karlsson
Anderstorps OK
38:423:48
3:48
1:00
37:55
1:13
5:01
0:47
38:42
7:12
12:13
4:23
16:36
2:58
19:34
1:09
20:43
1:36
22:19
1:19
23:38
7:40
31:18
3:00
34:18
1:23
35:41
1:14
36:55
31Håkan Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
39:044:05
4:05
0:59
38:07
0:50
4:55
0:57
39:04
6:31
11:26
0:54
12:20
1:47
14:07
1:13
15:20
1:37
16:57
5:21
22:18
7:55
30:13
4:16
34:29
1:23
35:52
1:16
37:08
32Stefan Sjöblom
Frölunda OL
39:073:45
3:45
0:55
38:07
0:42
4:27
1:00
39:07
6:24
10:51
1:15
12:06
1:51
13:57
1:12
15:09
1:44
16:53
6:41
23:34
8:26
32:00
2:43
34:43
1:23
36:06
1:06
37:12
33Ulf Sundin
Göteborg/Majorna OK
39:235:21
5:21
1:00
38:26
0:54
6:15
0:57
39:23
7:29
13:44
1:11
14:55
2:21
17:16
1:26
18:42
1:46
20:28
1:10
21:38
9:47
31:25
3:08
34:33
1:38
36:11
1:15
37:26
34Anders Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK
40:004:08
4:08
1:04
39:11
0:57
5:05
0:49
40:00
7:29
12:34
1:07
13:41
2:21
16:02
1:14
17:16
1:49
19:05
4:32
23:37
8:15
31:52
3:00
34:52
1:47
36:39
1:28
38:07
35Torben Seir
HSOK.dk
40:074:07
4:07
1:09
39:12
1:11
5:18
0:55
40:07
7:59
13:17
1:48
15:05
2:39
17:44
1:21
19:05
1:55
21:00
2:28
23:28
8:50
32:18
2:56
35:14
1:29
36:43
1:20
38:03
36Erik Öhlenschläger
Örkelljunga FK
40:085:58
5:58
1:12
39:07
1:04
7:02
1:01
40:08
7:48
14:50
1:02
15:52
2:09
18:01
1:30
19:31
1:51
21:22
1:04
22:26
9:25
31:51
3:09
35:00
1:32
36:32
1:23
37:55
37Bo Arne Ståhl
IS Kullen
41:135:30
5:30
1:00
40:19
1:03
6:33
0:54
41:13
7:43
14:16
1:17
15:33
3:24
18:57
1:24
20:21
1:50
22:11
1:42
23:53
8:36
32:29
3:18
35:47
1:43
37:30
1:49
39:19
38Karl Schneider
FK Herkules
41:234:55
4:55
1:02
40:38
0:58
5:53
0:45
41:23
7:45
13:38
1:14
14:52
2:26
17:18
1:24
18:42
2:03
20:45
1:08
21:53
10:54
32:47
3:53
36:40
1:37
38:17
1:19
39:36
39Sven-Åke Andersson
IF Rigor
41:474:29
4:29
0:59
41:02
0:55
5:24
0:45
41:47
8:32
13:56
2:02
15:58
2:47
18:45
1:20
20:05
1:54
21:59
2:43
24:42
9:14
33:56
3:11
37:07
1:37
38:44
1:19
40:03
40Tommy Roos
Falköpings AIK OK
42:164:46
4:46
1:09
41:25
1:05
5:51
0:51
42:16
7:39
13:30
1:14
14:44
2:16
17:00
1:34
18:34
1:53
20:27
3:51
24:18
9:38
33:56
3:25
37:21
1:30
38:51
1:25
40:16
41Mats Kensby
OK Tyr
42:225:48
5:48
0:59
41:34
1:09
6:57
0:48
42:22
8:01
14:58
1:13
16:11
2:42
18:53
1:33
20:26
1:54
22:20
1:12
23:32
10:23
33:55
3:34
37:29
1:38
39:07
1:28
40:35
42Mats Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
43:325:02
5:02
1:14
42:22
0:57
5:59
1:10
43:32
8:13
14:12
1:24
15:36
2:33
18:09
1:53
20:02
2:20
22:22
1:29
23:51
10:07
33:58
3:44
37:42
1:49
39:31
1:37
41:08
43Manfred Olejnik
SOK Viljan
44:428:17
8:17
1:12
43:46
0:58
9:15
0:56
44:42
7:57
17:12
1:24
18:36
2:43
21:19
1:25
22:44
2:05
24:49
1:56
26:45
9:10
35:55
3:12
39:07
1:51
40:58
1:36
42:34
44Dag Svensson
Hylte OK
45:175:36
5:36
0:54
44:34
1:01
6:37
0:43
45:17
8:06
14:43
1:11
15:54
3:23
19:17
2:14
21:31
2:02
23:33
1:35
25:08
11:37
36:45
3:55
40:40
1:34
42:14
1:26
43:40
45Jan Truelsen
Herlufsholm OK
45:304:59
4:59
1:03
44:37
1:02
6:01
0:53
45:30
8:22
14:23
1:00
15:23
3:24
18:47
1:39
20:26
2:07
22:33
3:58
26:31
9:44
36:15
4:07
40:22
1:46
42:08
1:26
43:34
46Torbjörn Wikström
OK Orinto
45:454:54
4:54
1:17
44:41
1:15
6:09
1:04
45:45
8:39
14:48
1:01
15:49
2:17
18:06
1:30
19:36
1:54
21:30
1:08
22:38
9:53
32:31
7:44
40:15
1:49
42:04
1:20
43:24
47Rickard Henriksson
Helsingborgs SOK
45:535:43
5:43
1:09
45:09
1:11
6:54
0:44
45:53
9:58
16:52
1:02
17:54
2:30
20:24
1:36
22:00
2:19
24:19
2:08
26:27
11:22
37:49
3:12
41:01
1:32
42:33
1:27
44:00
48Sten Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
46:176:00
6:00
1:07
45:27
0:51
6:51
0:50
46:17
7:54
14:45
0:54
15:39
3:04
18:43
1:33
20:16
1:52
22:08
5:21
27:29
11:01
38:30
3:00
41:30
1:31
43:01
1:19
44:20
49Martin Eickhoff
Sävedalens AIK
47:369:09
9:09
0:56
46:54
0:58
10:07
0:42
47:36
6:54
17:01
1:14
18:15
3:34
21:49
1:20
23:09
1:48
24:57
3:14
28:11
10:50
39:01
3:56
42:57
1:39
44:36
1:22
45:58
50Torben Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
48:558:01
8:01
1:10
47:59
1:05
9:06
0:56
48:55
8:53
17:59
1:28
19:27
2:57
22:24
1:40
24:04
2:18
26:22
1:33
27:55
11:21
39:16
4:19
43:35
1:43
45:18
1:31
46:49
51Mats Rosenberg
Nittedal OL
48:565:04
5:04
1:04
48:06
0:56
6:00
0:50
48:56
16:30
22:30
1:06
23:36
2:20
25:56
1:10
27:06
1:53
28:59
2:19
31:18
8:53
40:11
4:01
44:12
1:33
45:45
1:17
47:02
52Håkan Olsson
Munkedals SOK
50:325:43
5:43
1:06
49:40
1:05
6:48
0:52
50:32
8:28
15:16
1:12
16:28
3:17
19:45
1:20
21:05
2:15
23:20
4:47
28:07
11:45
39:52
5:26
45:18
1:54
47:12
1:22
48:34
53Stefan Sundélius
Järfälla OK
51:1410:36
10:36
1:10
50:21
0:55
11:31
0:53
51:14
7:48
19:19
1:02
20:21
2:27
22:48
1:22
24:10
1:51
26:01
1:02
27:03
8:53
35:56
10:13
46:09
1:33
47:42
1:29
49:11
54Björn Bältsjö
Sävedalens AIK
53:195:58
5:58
1:00
52:12
1:15
7:13
1:07
53:19
14:42
21:55
1:10
23:05
3:18
26:23
1:58
28:21
2:34
30:55
1:34
32:29
10:13
42:42
4:33
47:15
2:15
49:30
1:42
51:12
55Arne Lilja
Jönköpings OK
53:206:52
6:52
1:05
52:28
2:47
9:39
0:52
53:20
10:01
19:40
1:11
20:51
3:05
23:56
2:05
26:01
2:13
28:14
1:29
29:43
12:35
42:18
4:53
47:11
2:21
49:32
1:51
51:23
56Bengt Arvidsson
OK Vivill
55:5514:34
14:34
1:00
55:02
1:53
16:27
0:53
55:55
8:14
24:41
1:10
25:51
2:21
28:12
1:22
29:34
2:00
31:34
3:44
35:18
11:14
46:32
3:48
50:20
1:54
52:14
1:48
54:02
57Göran Olesund
OK Landehof
56:025:39
5:39
1:08
55:09
0:57
6:36
0:53
56:02
20:31
27:07
0:53
28:00
2:34
30:34
1:43
32:17
1:50
34:07
3:38
37:45
9:38
47:23
3:27
50:50
1:40
52:30
1:31
54:01
58Anders Westerlund
FK Boken
59:186:32
6:32
1:04
58:25
1:22
7:54
0:53
59:18
13:47
21:41
2:26
24:07
3:54
28:01
1:30
29:31
2:27
31:58
2:11
34:09
13:38
47:47
5:52
53:39
2:02
55:41
1:40
57:21
Werner Köhler
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.5:09
5:09
1:17
48:01
1:35
6:44
1:07
49:08
      
38:35
4:04
42:39
2:22
45:01
1:43
46:44
Kjell-Ove Arvidsson
Falkenbergs OK
Ej godk.3:32
3:32
0:42
4:14
5:53
10:07
0:53
11:00
2:01
13:01
1:02
14:03
      
Bengt Schwartz
OK Kolmården
Ej godk.3:46
3:46
0:59
32:02
0:40
4:26
0:55
32:57
5:48
10:14
0:55
11:09
1:59
13:08
1:07
14:15
1:40
15:55
 
25:22
2:53
28:15
1:35
29:50
1:13
31:03




H554310 m66 anmälda
1P-O Ivarsson
Haninge SOK
28:402:20
2:20
0:49
28:40
1:04
3:24
4:22
7:46
1:21
9:07
1:34
10:41
1:24
12:05
3:33
15:38
1:59
17:37
5:54
23:31
0:53
24:24
2:31
26:55
0:56
27:51
2Tomas Georgsson
OK Nackhe
30:042:33
2:33
0:45
30:04
1:09
3:42
4:39
8:21
1:27
9:48
2:08
11:56
1:27
13:23
3:43
17:06
2:01
19:07
5:34
24:41
0:55
25:36
2:47
28:23
0:56
29:19
3Stig Gustafsson
Bredaryds SOK
30:242:28
2:28
0:44
30:24
1:16
3:44
4:52
8:36
1:35
10:11
1:50
12:01
1:30
13:31
4:00
17:31
1:25
18:56
5:42
24:38
1:34
26:12
2:37
28:49
0:51
29:40
4Göran Olsson
Idefjordens SK
30:452:31
2:31
0:49
30:45
1:18
3:49
4:52
8:41
1:48
10:29
1:37
12:06
1:48
13:54
4:07
18:01
1:23
19:24
5:24
24:48
1:00
25:48
3:12
29:00
0:56
29:56
5Ken Ragnarsson
OK Kompassen
31:083:12
3:12
0:52
31:08
1:13
4:25
5:12
9:37
1:32
11:09
2:19
13:28
1:28
14:56
4:04
19:00
1:19
20:19
5:21
25:40
1:03
26:43
2:39
29:22
0:54
30:16
6Kjell Nero
Nässjö OK
31:242:27
2:27
0:53
31:24
1:10
3:37
4:38
8:15
1:30
9:45
1:39
11:24
1:33
12:57
3:57
16:54
2:35
19:29
6:06
25:35
1:02
26:37
2:58
29:35
0:56
30:31
7Lennart Larsson
Jönköpings OK
32:052:52
2:52
0:49
32:05
1:22
4:14
4:56
9:10
1:35
10:45
1:43
12:28
1:45
14:13
4:36
18:49
1:20
20:09
6:08
26:17
1:02
27:19
3:04
30:23
0:53
31:16
8Per-Olof Larsson
Hestra IF
33:042:55
2:55
0:55
33:04
1:26
4:21
5:18
9:39
1:43
11:22
2:00
13:22
1:41
15:03
4:41
19:44
1:20
21:04
6:16
27:20
1:00
28:20
2:50
31:10
0:59
32:09
9Jan-Olof Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
33:322:42
2:42
0:56
33:32
1:31
4:13
5:34
9:47
1:54
11:41
1:49
13:30
1:49
15:19
4:39
19:58
1:14
21:12
6:14
27:26
1:02
28:28
3:03
31:31
1:05
32:36
10Bror Widen
Uddevalla OK
34:053:14
3:14
0:52
34:05
1:23
4:37
5:21
9:58
2:01
11:59
2:01
14:00
1:46
15:46
4:29
20:15
1:31
21:46
6:21
28:07
1:06
29:13
3:02
32:15
0:58
33:13
11Frode Sandersen
Nittedal OL
34:162:48
2:48
0:50
34:16
1:19
4:07
5:28
9:35
1:37
11:12
1:41
12:53
1:46
14:39
4:03
18:42
1:57
20:39
7:06
27:45
1:13
28:58
3:30
32:28
0:58
33:26
12Pierre Karlsson
OK Alehof
34:262:35
2:35
0:55
34:26
1:17
3:52
5:15
9:07
2:00
11:07
2:13
13:20
1:29
14:49
5:24
20:13
2:01
22:14
6:12
28:26
1:13
29:39
2:54
32:33
0:58
33:31
13Arne Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
34:432:52
2:52
0:59
34:43
1:27
4:19
5:27
9:46
2:21
12:07
1:53
14:00
1:30
15:30
6:13
21:43
1:08
22:51
5:44
28:35
1:09
29:44
3:02
32:46
0:58
33:44
14Thore Jansson
Kungälvs OK
35:122:46
2:46
0:51
35:12
1:15
4:01
6:30
10:31
1:43
12:14
2:00
14:14
1:53
16:07
4:46
20:53
1:33
22:26
6:33
28:59
1:05
30:04
3:11
33:15
1:06
34:21
15Björn-Olof Waldemarsson
OK Nackhe
35:132:54
2:54
0:56
35:13
1:27
4:21
5:38
9:59
1:52
11:51
1:50
13:41
1:50
15:31
4:37
20:08
1:22
21:30
6:44
28:14
1:24
29:38
3:31
33:09
1:08
34:17
16Bengt Jonasson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
35:503:09
3:09
0:54
35:50
1:29
4:38
6:00
10:38
2:29
13:07
2:32
15:39
1:43
17:22
4:20
21:42
1:37
23:19
6:15
29:34
1:23
30:57
3:03
34:00
0:56
34:56
17Ingmar Andersson
OK Nolaskogsarna
35:522:48
2:48
0:55
35:52
1:31
4:19
5:51
10:10
1:56
12:06
1:52
13:58
1:41
15:39
4:34
20:13
2:26
22:39
6:48
29:27
1:06
30:33
3:24
33:57
1:00
34:57
18Nils-Olof Bodin
Almby IK
35:583:35
3:35
0:47
35:58
1:26
5:01
5:50
10:51
3:02
13:53
1:50
15:43
1:42
17:25
4:42
22:07
1:31
23:38
6:23
30:01
1:05
31:06
3:11
34:17
0:54
35:11
19Ulf Sjödin
OK Skogshjortarna
36:163:48
3:48
0:48
36:16
1:25
5:13
5:47
11:00
3:07
14:07
1:47
15:54
1:39
17:33
4:47
22:20
1:30
23:50
6:17
30:07
1:15
31:22
3:12
34:34
0:54
35:28
20Tommy Westerberg
Tibro OK
36:343:31
3:31
0:54
36:34
1:23
4:54
6:01
10:55
2:49
13:44
1:56
15:40
1:44
17:24
4:39
22:03
1:34
23:37
6:17
29:54
1:06
31:00
3:35
34:35
1:05
35:40
21Bengt Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
36:364:08
4:08
0:50
36:36
1:22
5:30
5:52
11:22
3:06
14:28
1:53
16:21
1:38
17:59
4:41
22:40
1:36
24:16
6:16
30:32
1:05
31:37
3:14
34:51
0:55
35:46
22Gunnar Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
37:073:07
3:07
0:51
37:07
1:42
4:49
6:45
11:34
1:51
13:25
2:01
15:26
1:57
17:23
4:53
22:16
1:37
23:53
7:06
30:59
1:09
32:08
3:12
35:20
0:56
36:16
23Hans Huseby
Halden SK
37:144:25
4:25
0:58
37:14
1:09
5:34
4:54
10:28
1:54
12:22
1:31
13:53
1:36
15:29
9:23
24:52
1:15
26:07
5:25
31:32
0:54
32:26
2:52
35:18
0:58
36:16
24Johan Carlsson
Trollhättans SOK
37:173:31
3:31
0:44
37:17
1:31
5:02
5:40
10:42
1:50
12:32
2:47
15:19
1:54
17:13
5:07
22:20
1:25
23:45
7:16
31:01
1:14
32:15
3:15
35:30
1:03
36:33
25Roalh Kleveland
Kvillebyns SK
38:163:23
3:23
0:55
38:16
1:33
4:56
5:53
10:49
3:26
14:15
2:04
16:19
1:43
18:02
4:46
22:48
1:23
24:11
7:45
31:56
1:08
33:04
3:17
36:21
1:00
37:21
26Christer Nordström
OK Älvsjö-Örby
38:323:04
3:04
1:00
38:32
1:29
4:33
6:24
10:57
1:56
12:53
2:04
14:57
1:58
16:55
5:17
22:12
1:42
23:54
7:51
31:45
1:11
32:56
3:26
36:22
1:10
37:32
27Bernt Andersson
IF Rigor
38:454:05
4:05
0:48
38:45
1:40
5:45
6:30
12:15
1:58
14:13
2:25
16:38
1:50
18:28
5:18
23:46
1:21
25:07
6:50
31:57
1:16
33:13
3:41
36:54
1:03
37:57
28Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
38:533:06
3:06
0:50
38:53
1:44
4:50
6:49
11:39
2:14
13:53
1:47
15:40
2:06
17:46
5:43
23:29
1:25
24:54
7:32
32:26
1:12
33:38
3:24
37:02
1:01
38:03
29Clyde Persson
Ljungskile FK
39:133:15
3:15
1:05
39:13
1:41
4:56
7:01
11:57
2:02
13:59
2:21
16:20
2:01
18:21
5:17
23:38
1:51
25:29
7:05
32:34
1:09
33:43
3:17
37:00
1:08
38:08
30Göran Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
41:352:58
2:58
0:58
41:35
1:25
4:23
5:27
9:50
1:36
11:26
8:38
20:04
1:46
21:50
4:42
26:32
1:21
27:53
7:20
35:13
1:04
36:17
3:22
39:39
0:58
40:37
31Per Svensson
Ronneby OK
41:593:16
3:16
1:04
41:59
1:42
4:58
7:10
12:08
2:11
14:19
2:06
16:25
2:07
18:32
5:22
23:54
2:03
25:57
8:33
34:30
1:21
35:51
3:54
39:45
1:10
40:55
32Lennart Svernestam
Linköpings OK
42:053:27
3:27
0:52
42:05
1:37
5:04
6:41
11:45
1:56
13:41
3:00
16:41
2:00
18:41
5:49
24:30
3:15
27:45
7:52
35:37
1:08
36:45
3:22
40:07
1:06
41:13
Arne Bogren
OK Vivill
42:053:20
3:20
1:00
42:05
1:38
4:58
6:38
11:36
3:38
15:14
1:51
17:05
1:49
18:54
5:07
24:01
3:12
27:13
7:55
35:08
1:13
36:21
3:35
39:56
1:09
41:05
34Hans Trofast
Tenhults SOK
42:103:24
3:24
0:54
42:10
1:38
5:02
6:35
11:37
3:40
15:17
1:57
17:14
1:59
19:13
5:43
24:56
1:30
26:26
8:48
35:14
1:25
36:39
3:29
40:08
1:08
41:16
35Jouni Hansen-Haug
Askersunds OK
42:134:03
4:03
0:54
42:13
1:51
5:54
7:00
12:54
2:07
15:01
2:18
17:19
2:04
19:23
5:54
25:17
1:27
26:44
8:40
35:24
1:20
36:44
3:36
40:20
0:59
41:19
36Stellan Martinsson
OK Tyringe
42:402:49
2:49
1:05
42:40
1:25
4:14
6:38
10:52
6:16
17:08
1:47
18:55
1:55
20:50
5:04
25:54
2:41
28:35
7:02
35:37
1:09
36:46
3:40
40:26
1:09
41:35
37Ingemar Johansson
OK Gisle
42:445:38
5:38
0:49
42:44
1:27
7:05
9:35
16:40
1:45
18:25
2:14
20:39
1:47
22:26
5:20
27:46
1:20
29:06
6:51
35:57
1:15
37:12
3:39
40:51
1:04
41:55
38Lennart Jakobson
Tibro OK
43:023:07
3:07
0:53
43:02
1:34
4:41
7:15
11:56
2:14
14:10
2:08
16:18
1:54
18:12
5:16
23:28
4:46
28:14
7:32
35:46
1:13
36:59
4:06
41:05
1:04
42:09
39Sture Johansson
OK Kullingshof
43:123:45
3:45
1:06
43:12
1:44
5:29
8:26
13:55
2:17
16:12
2:17
18:29
2:10
20:39
5:39
26:18
1:43
28:01
7:50
35:51
1:15
37:06
3:44
40:50
1:16
42:06
40Kent Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:173:54
3:54
0:50
43:17
1:39
5:33
7:31
13:04
2:52
15:56
2:14
18:10
1:44
19:54
5:59
25:53
2:21
28:14
7:58
36:12
1:22
37:34
3:46
41:20
1:07
42:27
41Sune Carlsson
OK Motala
43:394:22
4:22
0:53
43:39
1:51
6:13
6:42
12:55
3:41
16:36
2:43
19:19
1:45
21:04
6:17
27:21
1:26
28:47
7:48
36:35
1:14
37:49
3:49
41:38
1:08
42:46
42Mats Blom
Ljungskile FK
43:453:36
3:36
1:04
43:45
1:46
5:22
7:13
12:35
2:16
14:51
2:18
17:09
2:12
19:21
5:50
25:11
1:51
27:02
8:38
35:40
1:17
36:57
4:27
41:24
1:17
42:41
43Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
44:563:52
3:52
0:53
44:56
1:54
5:46
7:51
13:37
2:08
15:45
2:15
18:00
2:25
20:25
7:34
27:59
1:52
29:51
8:35
38:26
1:14
39:40
3:17
42:57
1:06
44:03
44Lennart Viderström
IK Ymer
45:523:33
3:33
0:52
45:52
1:27
5:00
8:18
13:18
2:13
15:31
1:58
17:29
2:11
19:40
9:15
28:55
1:20
30:15
8:41
38:56
1:35
40:31
3:21
43:52
1:08
45:00
45Rolf Ohrlander
OK Pan-Kristianstad
45:533:25
3:25
1:06
45:53
1:38
5:03
7:39
12:42
2:19
15:01
2:19
17:20
2:20
19:40
6:15
25:55
2:40
28:35
9:22
37:57
1:29
39:26
3:59
43:25
1:22
44:47
46Göran Liljequist
OK Älme
46:053:35
3:35
0:58
46:05
1:39
5:14
6:28
11:42
2:18
14:00
2:15
16:15
2:00
18:15
10:09
28:24
2:25
30:49
7:16
38:05
1:10
39:15
4:33
43:48
1:19
45:07
47Arne Andersson
OK Torfinn
46:062:58
2:58
0:56
46:06
1:32
4:30
6:29
10:59
9:26
20:25
2:05
22:30
1:55
24:25
5:29
29:54
1:37
31:31
7:28
38:59
1:12
40:11
3:46
43:57
1:13
45:10
48Göran Eklöf
IK Ymer
46:524:31
4:31
0:59
46:52
1:59
6:30
8:48
15:18
2:08
17:26
2:24
19:50
2:24
22:14
6:54
29:08
1:58
31:06
8:55
40:01
1:14
41:15
3:28
44:43
1:10
45:53
49Roland Dahlman
Malmö OK
49:383:39
3:39
1:02
49:38
1:38
5:17
9:43
15:00
2:15
17:15
2:22
19:37
2:07
21:44
6:54
28:38
2:54
31:32
9:40
41:12
1:42
42:54
4:26
47:20
1:16
48:36
50Odd Ohlsson
Uddevalla OK
49:533:30
3:30
0:57
49:53
1:42
5:12
7:51
13:03
2:13
15:16
2:46
18:02
2:13
20:15
6:24
26:39
3:25
30:04
12:27
42:31
1:22
43:53
3:50
47:43
1:13
48:56
51Ulf Svensson
OK Njudung
49:562:33
2:33
0:50
49:56
1:19
3:52
6:46
10:38
2:57
13:35
1:51
15:26
1:30
16:56
13:58
30:54
6:09
37:03
7:00
44:03
1:14
45:17
2:49
48:06
1:00
49:06
52Ole Jensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
50:475:09
5:09
0:41
50:47
1:39
6:48
7:06
13:54
6:00
19:54
2:46
22:40
1:49
24:29
7:53
32:22
1:37
33:59
8:52
42:51
1:59
44:50
4:09
48:59
1:07
50:06
53Per Hernebrant
Lunds OK
55:085:26
5:26
0:55
55:08
2:12
7:38
9:21
16:59
2:12
19:11
3:01
22:12
2:45
24:57
11:38
36:35
2:15
38:50
8:56
47:46
1:23
49:09
3:58
53:07
1:06
54:13
54Tommy Jensen
HSOK.dk
56:044:00
4:00
1:15
56:04
1:54
5:54
7:10
13:04
2:34
15:38
2:36
18:14
2:21
20:35
6:36
27:11
6:47
33:58
10:00
43:58
2:51
46:49
6:28
53:17
1:32
54:49
55Tommy Wendt
Hellas Orienteringsklubb
58:323:19
3:19
0:53
58:32
1:28
4:47
6:44
11:31
2:01
13:32
6:08
19:40
1:50
21:30
14:45
36:15
1:16
37:31
13:48
51:19
1:33
52:52
3:42
56:34
1:05
57:39
56Jan-Erik Porath
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
67:014:25
4:25
0:51
67:01
2:42
7:07
26:00
33:07
2:37
35:44
2:52
38:36
2:13
40:49
7:19
48:08
2:16
50:24
8:49
59:13
1:31
60:44
4:24
65:08
1:02
66:10
Björn Pettersson
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.3:00
3:00
0:55
39:00
1:15
4:15
5:03
9:18
1:59
11:17
1:46
13:03
1:44
14:47
4:40
19:27
1:21
20:48
 
33:27
3:34
37:01
1:04
38:05
Flemming Wendelboe
HSOK.dk
Ej godk.3:14
3:14
0:53
39:16
1:40
4:54
7:13
12:07
3:22
15:29
1:58
17:27
1:57
19:24
5:04
24:28
1:38
26:06
7:12
33:18
 
37:14
1:09
38:23
Dan Widercrantz
OK Skärmen
Ej godk.3:25
3:25
1:23
4:48
5:34
10:22
1:57
12:19
2:03
14:22
1:47
16:09
5:19
21:28
1:26
22:54
    




H55 MOTION3450 m8 anmälda
1Jan-Willy Evaldsson
SK Graal
35:223:25
3:25
4:31
7:56
3:19
11:15
6:47
18:02
5:12
23:14
4:50
28:04
2:34
30:38
2:41
33:19
1:08
34:27
0:55
35:22
  
2Lars Johansson
OK Nackhe
36:323:29
3:29
4:47
8:16
3:19
11:35
7:00
18:35
5:32
24:07
5:14
29:21
2:49
32:10
2:26
34:36
1:08
35:44
0:48
36:32
  
3Michael Johansson
OK Tranan
38:292:34
2:34
3:57
6:31
4:37
11:08
6:15
17:23
5:35
22:58
8:46
31:44
2:06
33:50
2:53
36:43
1:02
37:45
0:44
38:29
  
4Per-Eric Ericsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
39:543:33
3:33
4:49
8:22
3:30
11:52
8:09
20:01
5:55
25:56
5:26
31:22
2:28
33:50
3:30
37:20
1:25
38:45
1:09
39:54
  
5Tomas Mårtensson
OK Vivill
44:383:45
3:45
6:39
10:24
4:21
14:45
8:53
23:38
6:41
30:19
5:24
35:43
3:08
38:51
3:33
42:24
1:18
43:42
0:56
44:38
  
6Erling Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
45:563:51
3:51
5:29
9:20
4:17
13:37
8:26
22:03
6:38
28:41
6:16
34:57
4:45
39:42
3:26
43:08
1:42
44:50
1:06
45:56
  
7Ulf Skogman
Markbygdens OK
68:2810:03
10:03
4:33
14:36
2:54
17:30
7:39
25:09
28:48
53:57
6:20
60:17
2:58
63:15
3:07
66:22
1:12
67:34
0:54
68:28
  




H603820 m59 anmälda
1Agne Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
25:382:11
2:11
1:51
4:02
1:49
5:51
1:34
7:25
1:36
9:01
4:15
13:16
1:29
14:45
3:52
18:37
2:28
21:05
2:43
23:48
0:58
24:46
0:52
25:38
2Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
26:002:19
2:19
2:12
4:31
2:02
6:33
1:36
8:09
1:38
9:47
4:06
13:53
1:30
15:23
3:54
19:17
2:39
21:56
2:32
24:28
0:49
25:17
0:43
26:00
3Carl-Henry Andersson
OK Orinto
26:412:27
2:27
1:50
4:17
2:06
6:23
1:47
8:10
1:39
9:49
3:58
13:47
1:15
15:02
4:07
19:09
2:40
21:49
2:57
24:46
1:02
25:48
0:53
26:41
4Ove Thorsson
IK Trenne Ullared
28:032:18
2:18
2:20
4:38
2:02
6:40
2:16
8:56
1:37
10:33
4:03
14:36
1:33
16:09
4:39
20:48
2:20
23:08
3:03
26:11
1:00
27:11
0:52
28:03
5Björn Jägerström
IK Uven
29:052:25
2:25
2:01
4:26
2:07
6:33
1:57
8:30
1:46
10:16
4:36
14:52
1:23
16:15
4:29
20:44
3:31
24:15
3:01
27:16
1:02
28:18
0:47
29:05
6Håkan Winnberg
IK Trenne Ullared
29:102:10
2:10
2:20
4:30
3:19
7:49
2:12
10:01
1:42
11:43
4:08
15:51
1:29
17:20
4:02
21:22
2:45
24:07
3:08
27:15
0:58
28:13
0:57
29:10
7Torgny Pettersson
Västerviks OK
29:422:18
2:18
3:05
5:23
2:13
7:36
2:24
10:00
1:33
11:33
4:45
16:18
1:20
17:38
4:04
21:42
2:46
24:28
3:17
27:45
0:59
28:44
0:58
29:42
8Krister Nilsson
Växjö OK
30:282:27
2:27
2:06
4:33
2:41
7:14
2:04
9:18
1:46
11:04
4:53
15:57
1:38
17:35
4:28
22:03
2:39
24:42
3:58
28:40
1:00
29:40
0:48
30:28
9Göran Johnsson
Skåneslättens OL
30:532:44
2:44
2:13
4:57
2:22
7:19
2:03
9:22
1:47
11:09
4:26
15:35
1:45
17:20
4:46
22:06
3:07
25:13
3:30
28:43
1:08
29:51
1:02
30:53
10Kenth Sundgren
Skåneslättens OL
30:552:34
2:34
2:14
4:48
2:22
7:10
2:18
9:28
1:51
11:19
4:41
16:00
1:39
17:39
4:51
22:30
3:00
25:30
3:24
28:54
1:07
30:01
0:54
30:55
11Bill Schölin
Tockarps IK
31:052:43
2:43
2:19
5:02
2:25
7:27
2:18
9:45
1:46
11:31
4:46
16:17
1:39
17:56
4:52
22:48
2:50
25:38
3:24
29:02
1:05
30:07
0:58
31:05
12Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK
32:342:47
2:47
2:36
5:23
2:32
7:55
2:01
9:56
1:52
11:48
4:54
16:42
1:56
18:38
5:26
24:04
3:24
27:28
3:15
30:43
1:00
31:43
0:51
32:34
13Karl Uno Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
32:463:28
3:28
2:32
6:00
2:34
8:34
2:08
10:42
1:53
12:35
4:35
17:10
1:27
18:37
5:44
24:21
3:29
27:50
3:05
30:55
1:00
31:55
0:51
32:46
14Olof Karlsson
Uddevalla OK
32:492:38
2:38
2:26
5:04
2:23
7:27
3:39
11:06
1:39
12:45
5:18
18:03
1:42
19:45
4:20
24:05
3:48
27:53
3:09
31:02
0:58
32:00
0:49
32:49
15Lars-Inge Andersson
OK Räven
33:302:25
2:25
2:11
4:36
2:42
7:18
2:41
9:59
1:50
11:49
5:41
17:30
1:42
19:12
4:44
23:56
2:27
26:23
5:05
31:28
1:02
32:30
1:00
33:30
16Åke Persson
Hjärnarps GH OL
34:152:52
2:52
2:21
5:13
2:19
7:32
2:03
9:35
2:17
11:52
4:51
16:43
1:37
18:20
4:26
22:46
6:15
29:01
3:15
32:16
1:07
33:23
0:52
34:15
17Gert Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
34:233:05
3:05
2:27
5:32
2:47
8:19
2:40
10:59
2:08
13:07
5:09
18:16
1:57
20:13
5:05
25:18
3:13
28:31
3:41
32:12
1:13
33:25
0:58
34:23
18Bo Lindqvist
Dalsjöfors GOIF
34:372:44
2:44
2:30
5:14
2:22
7:36
2:01
9:37
1:38
11:15
5:31
16:46
1:46
18:32
4:23
22:55
6:12
29:07
3:32
32:39
1:03
33:42
0:55
34:37
19Eric Tenland
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
35:193:15
3:15
2:42
5:57
3:02
8:59
2:39
11:38
1:58
13:36
5:51
19:27
1:56
21:23
5:25
26:48
2:58
29:46
3:33
33:19
1:06
34:25
0:54
35:19
20Jan Vulcan
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
35:392:55
2:55
2:25
5:20
2:28
7:48
2:04
9:52
1:57
11:49
7:16
19:05
1:52
20:57
5:30
26:27
3:49
30:16
3:22
33:38
1:04
34:42
0:57
35:39
21Larseric Larsson
Degerfors OK
35:472:57
2:57
2:44
5:41
3:02
8:43
2:26
11:09
2:03
13:12
6:15
19:27
1:56
21:23
4:46
26:09
3:26
29:35
3:51
33:26
1:18
34:44
1:03
35:47
22Lars Persson
OK Kompassen
35:513:52
3:52
2:59
6:51
2:41
9:32
2:16
11:48
1:43
13:31
6:05
19:36
2:12
21:48
5:02
26:50
3:27
30:17
3:42
33:59
1:03
35:02
0:49
35:51
23Bengt Sörensen
Jönköpings OK
35:523:18
3:18
2:34
5:52
3:31
9:23
2:20
11:43
2:13
13:56
5:15
19:11
2:02
21:13
5:11
26:24
3:12
29:36
3:53
33:29
1:18
34:47
1:05
35:52
24Kurt Johansson
OK Gisle
35:542:43
2:43
3:26
6:09
3:18
9:27
2:20
11:47
2:04
13:51
5:18
19:09
1:37
20:46
5:36
26:22
3:01
29:23
4:10
33:33
1:14
34:47
1:07
35:54
25Kent Jogeland
IK Ymer
36:332:41
2:41
2:49
5:30
3:34
9:04
2:36
11:40
1:57
13:37
6:07
19:44
1:48
21:32
5:23
26:55
3:10
30:05
4:09
34:14
1:18
35:32
1:01
36:33
26Sören Svensson
Sjövalla FK
36:382:46
2:46
2:31
5:17
2:39
7:56
2:16
10:12
1:58
12:10
6:24
18:34
2:08
20:42
5:43
26:25
3:53
30:18
4:14
34:32
1:09
35:41
0:57
36:38
27Christer Samuelsson
OK Löftan
37:072:32
2:32
4:38
7:10
3:02
10:12
2:17
12:29
2:15
14:44
5:41
20:25
1:47
22:12
5:06
27:18
4:05
31:23
3:37
35:00
1:09
36:09
0:58
37:07
28Bengt Elmersson
Värend GN OL
37:463:17
3:17
3:49
7:06
2:47
9:53
2:23
12:16
1:52
14:08
6:07
20:15
1:54
22:09
6:04
28:13
2:54
31:07
4:31
35:38
1:10
36:48
0:58
37:46
29Sven-Erik Molander
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
37:502:55
2:55
2:36
5:31
5:19
10:50
2:37
13:27
2:00
15:27
5:06
20:33
1:51
22:24
5:38
28:02
2:58
31:00
4:26
35:26
1:16
36:42
1:08
37:50
30Göran Larsson
OK Kompassen
37:543:07
3:07
4:10
7:17
3:43
11:00
2:00
13:00
1:56
14:56
5:39
20:35
2:15
22:50
5:17
28:07
3:31
31:38
4:07
35:45
1:15
37:00
0:54
37:54
31Ingemar Ziljat
OK Djerf
37:562:41
2:41
8:25
11:06
2:28
13:34
2:28
16:02
1:47
17:49
5:09
22:58
1:43
24:41
4:29
29:10
3:20
32:30
3:25
35:55
1:04
36:59
0:57
37:56
32Kent Olausson
OK Orinto
38:032:57
2:57
3:07
6:04
3:15
9:19
2:54
12:13
2:15
14:28
6:19
20:47
2:13
23:00
5:37
28:37
3:25
32:02
3:55
35:57
1:12
37:09
0:54
38:03
33John Sivars
Dalaportens OL
38:042:31
2:31
3:15
5:46
4:56
10:42
1:57
12:39
1:45
14:24
4:35
18:59
2:29
21:28
7:06
28:34
4:25
32:59
3:19
36:18
0:59
37:17
0:47
38:04
34Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
38:273:17
3:17
2:53
6:10
2:24
8:34
2:57
11:31
1:59
13:30
5:51
19:21
1:53
21:14
4:55
26:09
6:06
32:15
4:00
36:15
1:13
37:28
0:59
38:27
35Gösta Claesson
Rydboholms SK
38:533:25
3:25
2:32
5:57
2:52
8:49
2:52
11:41
2:13
13:54
7:06
21:00
1:45
22:45
5:10
27:55
4:02
31:57
4:37
36:34
1:18
37:52
1:01
38:53
36Lars Olsson
FK Boken
39:363:25
3:25
2:49
6:14
4:31
10:45
2:36
13:21
2:03
15:24
5:40
21:04
1:51
22:55
6:31
29:26
3:21
32:47
4:11
36:58
1:26
38:24
1:12
39:36
37Ove Vesterberg
Lycksele IF
39:373:10
3:10
2:38
5:48
3:03
8:51
2:41
11:32
2:14
13:46
6:50
20:36
2:03
22:39
6:38
29:17
3:54
33:11
4:05
37:16
1:16
38:32
1:05
39:37
38Leif Nordin
Attunda OK
40:502:33
2:33
2:13
4:46
2:25
7:11
2:39
9:50
1:50
11:40
4:49
16:29
1:52
18:21
5:15
23:36
10:08
33:44
5:03
38:47
1:08
39:55
0:55
40:50
39Jan Påhlstorp
Emmaboda Verda OK
41:233:30
3:30
3:04
6:34
3:08
9:42
2:47
12:29
2:01
14:30
8:32
23:02
2:08
25:10
5:54
31:04
3:29
34:33
4:25
38:58
1:19
40:17
1:06
41:23
40Ove Johansson
OK Kolmården
41:483:33
3:33
2:53
6:26
3:04
9:30
3:03
12:33
2:21
14:54
6:44
21:38
2:20
23:58
6:25
30:23
3:50
34:13
5:02
39:15
1:24
40:39
1:09
41:48
41Roland Persson
OK Älme
42:123:18
3:18
3:21
6:39
3:22
10:01
2:37
12:38
2:29
15:07
7:14
22:21
2:24
24:45
6:05
30:50
4:16
35:06
4:38
39:44
1:20
41:04
1:08
42:12
42Sune Gustafsson
Tibro OK
42:555:08
5:08
3:32
8:40
3:46
12:26
2:15
14:41
2:03
16:44
5:22
22:06
2:18
24:24
5:05
29:29
6:36
36:05
4:24
40:29
1:19
41:48
1:07
42:55
43Bo Johansson
OK Stigen
43:333:14
3:14
2:44
5:58
3:11
9:09
2:46
11:55
2:11
14:06
12:09
26:15
1:48
28:03
5:53
33:56
3:12
37:08
4:01
41:09
1:21
42:30
1:03
43:33
44Åke Sjöberg
IF Hallby SOK
43:582:09
2:09
7:39
9:48
3:11
12:59
1:44
14:43
1:29
16:12
7:46
23:58
7:49
31:47
4:38
36:25
2:26
38:51
3:30
42:21
0:55
43:16
0:42
43:58
45Lars Viderström
IK Ymer
44:463:29
3:29
3:13
6:42
8:28
15:10
2:18
17:28
2:26
19:54
5:51
25:45
2:19
28:04
6:11
34:15
3:24
37:39
4:40
42:19
1:22
43:41
1:05
44:46
46Bertil Fritzell
IF Rigor
45:353:08
3:08
3:39
6:47
9:12
15:59
2:27
18:26
2:22
20:48
5:38
26:26
3:08
29:34
6:19
35:53
3:24
39:17
4:05
43:22
1:14
44:36
0:59
45:35
47Tommy Held
FK Åsen
47:413:58
3:58
4:04
8:02
3:40
11:42
4:38
16:20
2:34
18:54
7:33
26:27
2:24
28:51
7:12
36:03
4:12
40:15
4:51
45:06
1:28
46:34
1:07
47:41
48Bo Winander
Järfälla OK
47:554:37
4:37
5:15
9:52
4:29
14:21
3:10
17:31
2:14
19:45
7:33
27:18
2:35
29:53
6:54
36:47
4:16
41:03
4:54
45:57
1:05
47:02
0:53
47:55
49Rolf Nilsson
Andrarums IF
50:135:05
5:05
3:38
8:43
3:38
12:21
3:37
15:58
6:25
22:23
6:52
29:15
2:27
31:42
6:50
38:32
4:25
42:57
4:57
47:54
1:16
49:10
1:03
50:13
50Kjell Jeppson
IF Rigor
52:253:42
3:42
16:40
20:22
3:48
24:10
2:40
26:50
2:20
29:10
6:17
35:27
1:59
37:26
5:15
42:41
3:16
45:57
4:13
50:10
1:14
51:24
1:01
52:25
51Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps GH OL
62:353:45
3:45
4:51
8:36
3:28
12:04
1:56
14:00
1:56
15:56
15:53
31:49
1:57
33:46
11:19
45:05
11:26
56:31
3:47
60:18
1:13
61:31
1:04
62:35
Sten Helmertz
FK Herkules
Ej godk.3:50
3:50
3:11
7:01
3:47
10:48
4:30
15:18
2:14
17:32
  
34:58
4:25
39:23
4:57
44:20
1:31
45:51
1:04
46:55




H653400 m90 anmälda
1Rune Sandberg
Uddevalla OK
27:284:53
4:53
2:16
7:09
3:12
10:21
1:38
11:59
4:39
16:38
1:14
17:52
3:59
21:51
1:56
23:47
2:04
25:51
0:53
26:44
0:44
27:28
 
2Anders Björnberg
Frölunda OL
27:475:42
5:42
2:34
8:16
3:05
11:21
1:28
12:49
4:26
17:15
1:18
18:33
3:38
22:11
1:42
23:53
2:03
25:56
0:57
26:53
0:54
27:47
 
3Björn Linnersjö
OK Orion
28:004:14
4:14
2:22
6:36
3:42
10:18
1:33
11:51
4:41
16:32
1:19
17:51
4:09
22:00
1:54
23:54
2:23
26:17
0:53
27:10
0:50
28:00
 
4Karl Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
28:014:22
4:22
2:19
6:41
3:18
9:59
1:44
11:43
4:57
16:40
1:13
17:53
4:12
22:05
1:45
23:50
2:18
26:08
1:01
27:09
0:52
28:01
 
5Kennet Ivehag
Främmestads IK
28:404:43
4:43
2:13
6:56
3:10
10:06
1:36
11:42
5:06
16:48
1:34
18:22
4:00
22:22
2:23
24:45
2:23
27:08
0:49
27:57
0:43
28:40
 
6Stefan G Larsson
OK Njudung
28:455:10
5:10
2:23
7:33
3:45
11:18
1:37
12:55
4:37
17:32
1:23
18:55
4:05
23:00
1:41
24:41
2:22
27:03
0:55
27:58
0:47
28:45
 
7Sören Andersson
IK Dran
28:474:39
4:39
2:19
6:58
3:18
10:16
1:32
11:48
5:02
16:50
1:39
18:29
4:10
22:39
1:51
24:30
2:22
26:52
1:01
27:53
0:54
28:47
 
8Morgan Ljung
Vaggeryds SOK
28:504:41
4:41
2:12
6:53
3:13
10:06
1:34
11:40
5:10
16:50
1:32
18:22
4:09
22:31
2:13
24:44
2:17
27:01
0:59
28:00
0:50
28:50
 
9Roland Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK
28:554:25
4:25
2:30
6:55
3:19
10:14
1:39
11:53
4:55
16:48
1:44
18:32
4:23
22:55
1:49
24:44
2:16
27:00
0:53
27:53
1:02
28:55
 
10Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne
29:274:40
4:40
2:33
7:13
3:47
11:00
1:42
12:42
4:51
17:33
1:22
18:55
4:23
23:18
1:54
25:12
2:19
27:31
1:02
28:33
0:54
29:27
 
11Lars Finbom
OK Landehof
29:355:15
5:15
2:21
7:36
3:26
11:02
1:32
12:34
5:12
17:46
1:24
19:10
4:17
23:27
2:02
25:29
2:22
27:51
0:59
28:50
0:45
29:35
 
12Kjell Månsson
Ronneby OK
29:414:57
4:57
2:15
7:12
3:08
10:20
1:39
11:59
5:05
17:04
1:30
18:34
4:04
22:38
2:18
24:56
2:29
27:25
0:57
28:22
1:19
29:41
 
13Åke Eckerbom
IFK Sävsjö
29:454:59
4:59
2:21
7:20
3:24
10:44
1:34
12:18
5:28
17:46
1:20
19:06
4:13
23:19
2:09
25:28
2:19
27:47
1:03
28:50
0:55
29:45
 
14Kent Johansson
Örkelljunga FK
30:055:20
5:20
2:36
7:56
3:22
11:18
1:47
13:05
4:58
18:03
1:16
19:19
4:28
23:47
1:59
25:46
2:34
28:20
1:01
29:21
0:44
30:05
 
15Ingemar Lindblom
IFK Göteborg
30:394:46
4:46
2:23
7:09
3:36
10:45
1:38
12:23
5:25
17:48
1:40
19:28
4:35
24:03
2:06
26:09
2:41
28:50
1:00
29:50
0:49
30:39
 
16Lars-Åke Claesson
Skillingaryds FK
31:124:42
4:42
2:27
7:09
3:24
10:33
1:36
12:09
6:41
18:50
2:34
21:24
3:46
25:10
1:50
27:00
2:27
29:27
0:59
30:26
0:46
31:12
 
17Inge Persson
FK Boken
31:144:47
4:47
2:37
7:24
3:26
10:50
1:35
12:25
6:05
18:30
1:11
19:41
4:15
23:56
2:47
26:43
2:28
29:11
1:08
30:19
0:55
31:14
 
18Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK
31:395:15
5:15
2:23
7:38
3:30
11:08
1:32
12:40
5:14
17:54
1:28
19:22
5:09
24:31
2:42
27:13
2:27
29:40
1:03
30:43
0:56
31:39
 
19Arne Grøndahl
Søllerød OK
31:465:13
5:13
2:35
7:48
3:46
11:34
1:56
13:30
5:18
18:48
1:53
20:41
4:22
25:03
2:03
27:06
2:42
29:48
1:03
30:51
0:55
31:46
 
20Ronny Andersson
OK Skogshjortarna
31:495:14
5:14
2:31
7:45
3:37
11:22
1:51
13:13
5:29
18:42
1:21
20:03
4:45
24:48
2:06
26:54
2:45
29:39
1:13
30:52
0:57
31:49
 
21Kjell-Åke Isaksson
OK Skogshjortarna
31:505:16
5:16
2:30
7:46
3:20
11:06
1:48
12:54
5:25
18:19
2:14
20:33
4:47
25:20
2:14
27:34
2:33
30:07
0:56
31:03
0:47
31:50
 
22Olle Hermansson
IK Ymer
32:014:39
4:39
2:47
7:26
3:41
11:07
1:56
13:03
6:14
19:17
1:30
20:47
4:36
25:23
2:12
27:35
2:22
29:57
1:06
31:03
0:58
32:01
 
23Lars-Olof Lannfelt
OK Skogshjortarna
32:045:39
5:39
2:29
8:08
3:34
11:42
2:01
13:43
5:22
19:05
1:17
20:22
4:48
25:10
2:08
27:18
2:49
30:07
1:06
31:13
0:51
32:04
 
24Lars Tuvesson
Ulricehamns OK
32:556:55
6:55
2:33
9:28
3:36
13:04
1:46
14:50
5:08
19:58
1:29
21:27
4:36
26:03
1:58
28:01
2:51
30:52
1:05
31:57
0:58
32:55
 
25Anders Axelsson
Sävedalens AIK
33:175:47
5:47
2:50
8:37
3:53
12:30
2:18
14:48
5:15
20:03
1:20
21:23
4:42
26:05
2:22
28:27
2:45
31:12
1:07
32:19
0:58
33:17
 
26Ole Svendsen
OK Roskilde
33:215:33
5:33
2:47
8:20
3:57
12:17
2:23
14:40
5:29
20:09
1:25
21:34
4:53
26:27
2:13
28:40
2:34
31:14
1:09
32:23
0:58
33:21
 
Sven-Olof Pettersson
Mullsjö SOK
33:215:48
5:48
2:37
8:25
3:37
12:02
1:58
14:00
5:21
19:21
2:25
21:46
4:35
26:21
2:01
28:22
3:03
31:25
1:03
32:28
0:53
33:21
 
28Lars-Erik Larsson
OK Amne
33:364:53
4:53
2:38
7:31
3:37
11:08
1:57
13:05
5:55
19:00
2:15
21:15
4:56
26:11
2:19
28:30
2:55
31:25
1:07
32:32
1:04
33:36
 
29Stig Karlsson
Lessebo OK
33:444:55
4:55
3:00
7:55
3:54
11:49
2:03
13:52
6:33
20:25
1:36
22:01
4:50
26:51
2:05
28:56
2:47
31:43
1:07
32:50
0:54
33:44
 
30Anders Berglund
OK Skogshjortarna
33:475:25
5:25
2:42
8:07
3:33
11:40
1:53
13:33
5:30
19:03
1:29
20:32
5:57
26:29
2:18
28:47
3:06
31:53
1:00
32:53
0:54
33:47
 
31Jan Hansson
Lunds OK
33:526:34
6:34
2:44
9:18
3:27
12:45
1:55
14:40
5:40
20:20
1:30
21:50
5:02
26:52
2:00
28:52
2:57
31:49
1:08
32:57
0:55
33:52
 
32Hagbert Persson
Växjö OK
34:095:35
5:35
2:50
8:25
3:51
12:16
2:00
14:16
5:31
19:47
2:03
21:50
5:04
26:54
2:15
29:09
2:54
32:03
1:10
33:13
0:56
34:09
 
33Gunnar Vallin
OK Landehof
34:207:44
7:44
3:24
11:08
3:37
14:45
1:34
16:19
4:29
20:48
1:14
22:02
3:45
25:47
4:03
29:50
2:42
32:32
0:59
33:31
0:49
34:20
 
34Bengt-Rune Wallström
IK Uven
34:385:45
5:45
2:44
8:29
3:58
12:27
1:43
14:10
6:14
20:24
1:43
22:07
5:13
27:20
2:18
29:38
2:51
32:29
1:12
33:41
0:57
34:38
 
35Peeter-Jaan Kask
Lunds OK
34:525:34
5:34
2:46
8:20
4:31
12:51
1:59
14:50
5:41
20:31
1:32
22:03
5:24
27:27
2:28
29:55
2:56
32:51
1:03
33:54
0:58
34:52
 
36Gösta Lindqvist
OK Löftan
34:556:39
6:39
2:25
9:04
3:25
12:29
1:43
14:12
8:04
22:16
1:49
24:05
4:37
28:42
1:53
30:35
2:19
32:54
1:03
33:57
0:58
34:55
 
37Ronny Ragnarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
35:005:30
5:30
2:33
8:03
4:01
12:04
1:56
14:00
5:54
19:54
1:31
21:25
5:15
26:40
2:53
29:33
3:10
32:43
1:12
33:55
1:05
35:00
 
38Torgny Grönlund
Trollhättans SOK
35:027:00
7:00
3:29
10:29
3:50
14:19
1:58
16:17
5:43
22:00
1:39
23:39
4:40
28:19
2:01
30:20
2:37
32:57
1:07
34:04
0:58
35:02
 
39Lennart Carlström
OK Landehof
35:0510:05
10:05
2:23
12:28
3:14
15:42
1:36
17:18
5:27
22:45
1:12
23:57
4:43
28:40
2:03
30:43
2:33
33:16
1:01
34:17
0:48
35:05
 
40Lennart Gustavsson
IK Uven
35:355:44
5:44
2:44
8:28
4:03
12:31
2:17
14:48
6:20
21:08
1:36
22:44
5:20
28:04
2:23
30:27
2:53
33:20
1:13
34:33
1:02
35:35
 
41Hans Karlsson
OK Orinto
35:407:43
7:43
3:14
10:57
4:21
15:18
1:59
17:17
5:31
22:48
1:40
24:28
4:39
29:07
2:06
31:13
2:35
33:48
0:57
34:45
0:55
35:40
 
42Erling Svensson
IK Trenne Ullared
35:526:02
6:02
3:19
9:21
4:00
13:21
2:11
15:32
6:12
21:44
1:56
23:40
4:59
28:39
2:47
31:26
2:29
33:55
1:04
34:59
0:53
35:52
 
43Kjell Røkke
IL Tyrving
36:026:34
6:34
2:29
9:03
3:34
12:37
1:50
14:27
5:21
19:48
1:18
21:06
4:46
25:52
4:06
29:58
4:00
33:58
1:08
35:06
0:56
36:02
 
44Lennart Höije
OK Ravinen
36:035:24
5:24
2:47
8:11
4:16
12:27
2:23
14:50
6:50
21:40
1:37
23:17
4:51
28:08
2:15
30:23
3:06
33:29
1:26
34:55
1:08
36:03
 
45P-G Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
36:106:02
6:02
2:31
8:33
6:55
15:28
1:59
17:27
5:54
23:21
1:21
24:42
4:50
29:32
2:04
31:36
2:43
34:19
1:01
35:20
0:50
36:10
 
46Christer Westberg
IFK Göteborg
36:136:04
6:04
2:58
9:02
4:04
13:06
2:03
15:09
6:30
21:39
1:31
23:10
5:27
28:37
2:30
31:07
3:07
34:14
1:06
35:20
0:53
36:13
 
47Pär-Erik Johansson
Markbygdens OK
36:445:27
5:27
2:47
8:14
4:04
12:18
2:01
14:19
7:25
21:44
2:24
24:08
4:54
29:02
2:20
31:22
3:03
34:25
1:16
35:41
1:03
36:44
 
48Waste Byström
OK Virdarna
37:056:05
6:05
3:37
9:42
4:06
13:48
1:58
15:46
6:12
21:58
1:37
23:35
5:41
29:16
2:21
31:37
3:07
34:44
1:15
35:59
1:06
37:05
 
49Leif Björkman
IK Ymer
37:217:18
7:18
3:30
10:48
4:10
14:58
2:07
17:05
6:32
23:37
1:41
25:18
4:58
30:16
2:13
32:29
2:48
35:17
1:08
36:25
0:56
37:21
 
50Bengt Nilsson
Alvesta SOK
37:247:01
7:01
3:03
10:04
3:53
13:57
2:17
16:14
7:03
23:17
1:36
24:53
5:20
30:13
2:16
32:29
2:42
35:11
1:15
36:26
0:58
37:24
 
51Leif Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:317:09
7:09
3:54
11:03
4:04
15:07
2:20
17:27
6:46
24:13
1:32
25:45
5:00
30:45
2:14
32:59
2:44
35:43
0:58
36:41
0:50
37:31
 
52Kent Carlgren
OK Skogshjortarna
38:037:27
7:27
3:22
10:49
4:04
14:53
2:18
17:11
6:28
23:39
1:43
25:22
5:00
30:22
2:19
32:41
2:48
35:29
1:22
36:51
1:12
38:03
 
53Hans C Johansson
IK Stern
38:176:43
6:43
3:20
10:03
4:40
14:43
2:12
16:55
6:23
23:18
1:52
25:10
5:07
30:17
2:42
32:59
3:03
36:02
1:17
37:19
0:58
38:17
 
54Bengt-Åke Svensson
IK Ymer
38:256:21
6:21
2:52
9:13
4:26
13:39
2:12
15:51
6:39
22:30
1:49
24:19
5:48
30:07
2:39
32:46
3:16
36:02
1:19
37:21
1:04
38:25
 
55Arne Larsen
Västerviks OK
38:388:18
8:18
2:55
11:13
3:51
15:04
2:19
17:23
6:11
23:34
1:40
25:14
5:02
30:16
2:50
33:06
3:23
36:29
1:07
37:36
1:02
38:38
 
56Acke Wåhlander
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:445:38
5:38
3:08
8:46
4:03
12:49
2:10
14:59
6:49
21:48
1:30
23:18
5:04
28:22
5:22
33:44
2:50
36:34
1:10
37:44
1:00
38:44
 
57Bengt Henriksson
Växjö Allmänna IS
40:058:17
8:17
2:45
11:02
4:38
15:40
1:54
17:34
7:55
25:29
1:52
27:21
5:17
32:38
2:28
35:06
2:47
37:53
1:15
39:08
0:57
40:05
 
58Sven Ruther
OK Älme
40:246:35
6:35
3:44
10:19
4:20
14:39
2:11
16:50
6:21
23:11
1:41
24:52
5:21
30:13
4:52
35:05
2:52
37:57
1:18
39:15
1:09
40:24
 
59Kurt Boström
OK Linné
40:477:38
7:38
3:36
11:14
3:57
15:11
1:55
17:06
6:30
23:36
1:42
25:18
6:05
31:23
3:15
34:38
3:38
38:16
1:22
39:38
1:09
40:47
 
60Tom Lindberg
Lunds OK
41:428:26
8:26
3:38
12:04
4:43
16:47
2:27
19:14
7:01
26:15
1:54
28:09
5:39
33:48
2:29
36:17
2:54
39:11
1:19
40:30
1:12
41:42
 
61Ingemar Andersson
OK Orion
41:494:35
4:35
2:32
7:07
11:31
18:38
2:06
20:44
5:19
26:03
1:30
27:33
7:00
34:33
1:51
36:24
3:07
39:31
1:10
40:41
1:08
41:49
 
62Ingmar Eriksson
Falkenbergs OK
42:168:01
8:01
3:54
11:55
4:52
16:47
2:08
18:55
7:10
26:05
1:49
27:54
5:54
33:48
2:26
36:14
3:33
39:47
1:23
41:10
1:06
42:16
 
63Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
42:187:51
7:51
3:26
11:17
4:17
15:34
2:13
17:47
9:47
27:34
1:50
29:24
5:08
34:32
2:16
36:48
3:11
39:59
1:17
41:16
1:02
42:18
 
64Torgny Jonsson
Växjö Allmänna IS
43:287:01
7:01
4:27
11:28
5:40
17:08
2:23
19:31
6:43
26:14
2:04
28:18
6:27
34:45
2:55
37:40
3:20
41:00
1:23
42:23
1:05
43:28
 
65Bertil Qvick
Kungälvs OK
43:367:04
7:04
3:01
10:05
4:03
14:08
2:18
16:26
11:06
27:32
2:08
29:40
5:27
35:07
2:55
38:02
3:21
41:23
1:15
42:38
0:58
43:36
 
66Kenneth Arvidsson
Alvesta SOK
43:397:28
7:28
3:19
10:47
5:05
15:52
2:39
18:31
7:15
25:46
1:49
27:35
6:55
34:30
2:44
37:14
3:36
40:50
1:31
42:21
1:18
43:39
 
Ingemar Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
43:396:39
6:39
3:37
10:16
4:35
14:51
2:07
16:58
7:08
24:06
1:39
25:45
9:40
35:25
2:22
37:47
3:17
41:04
1:20
42:24
1:15
43:39
 
68Lars-Åke Larsson
OK Tranan
43:407:47
7:47
3:27
11:14
5:03
16:17
2:34
18:51
7:10
26:01
1:44
27:45
6:38
34:23
2:49
37:12
3:36
40:48
1:35
42:23
1:17
43:40
 
69Bengt Inghammar
Göteborg/Majorna OK
43:479:20
9:20
3:16
12:36
5:01
17:37
2:25
20:02
7:02
27:04
1:46
28:50
6:15
35:05
2:43
37:48
3:15
41:03
1:26
42:29
1:18
43:47
 
70Roy Carlsson
Ulricehamns OK
43:537:25
7:25
3:24
10:49
4:34
15:23
2:36
17:59
6:43
24:42
1:46
26:28
6:03
32:31
5:14
37:45
3:37
41:22
1:20
42:42
1:11
43:53
 
71Bertil Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
44:278:01
8:01
3:48
11:49
5:02
16:51
2:42
19:33
7:07
26:40
2:18
28:58
6:02
35:00
2:47
37:47
3:49
41:36
1:34
43:10
1:17
44:27
 
72Nils Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
44:598:12
8:12
3:31
11:43
5:04
16:47
2:36
19:23
7:44
27:07
2:00
29:07
7:26
36:33
2:46
39:19
3:14
42:33
1:22
43:55
1:04
44:59
 
73Björn Ahlnér
Göteborg/Majorna OK
45:308:03
8:03
3:22
11:25
5:09
16:34
2:25
18:59
8:36
27:35
2:12
29:47
6:34
36:21
2:54
39:15
3:20
42:35
1:36
44:11
1:19
45:30
 
74Bror Palgrim
Vänersborgs SK
46:077:23
7:23
2:59
10:22
4:25
14:47
2:54
17:41
13:13
30:54
1:58
32:52
5:19
38:11
2:34
40:45
3:01
43:46
1:16
45:02
1:05
46:07
 
75Palle Møller Nielsen
Odense OK
46:227:47
7:47
3:48
11:35
5:00
16:35
4:43
21:18
7:13
28:31
1:55
30:26
6:13
36:39
3:10
39:49
3:55
43:44
1:27
45:11
1:11
46:22
 
76Christer Grönblad
Härlövs IF
46:408:12
8:12
3:13
11:25
5:17
16:42
2:02
18:44
13:02
31:46
1:41
33:27
5:11
38:38
2:43
41:21
2:53
44:14
1:20
45:34
1:06
46:40
 
77Knud Erik Thomsen
Svendborg OK
46:467:03
7:03
3:35
10:38
4:19
14:57
2:19
17:16
13:44
31:00
1:45
32:45
5:29
38:14
2:49
41:03
3:19
44:22
1:20
45:42
1:04
46:46
 
78Åke Björklund
Västerviks OK
47:537:46
7:46
4:32
12:18
7:31
19:49
2:29
22:18
7:49
30:07
1:57
32:04
6:23
38:27
3:01
41:28
3:47
45:15
1:24
46:39
1:14
47:53
 
79Lars Henriksson
OK Älme
48:579:18
9:18
3:44
13:02
5:40
18:42
2:41
21:23
8:33
29:56
1:58
31:54
6:42
38:36
3:03
41:39
3:58
45:37
1:57
47:34
1:23
48:57
 
80Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
49:297:55
7:55
3:39
11:34
5:46
17:20
3:22
20:42
9:45
30:27
1:51
32:18
6:44
39:02
3:19
42:21
4:12
46:33
1:44
48:17
1:12
49:29
 
81Karl-Axel Johansson
IK Uven
49:399:04
9:04
4:13
13:17
6:36
19:53
3:03
22:56
8:19
31:15
2:10
33:25
5:51
39:16
4:26
43:42
3:01
46:43
1:33
48:16
1:23
49:39
 
82Sven-Erik Forsell
Lunds OK
51:349:12
9:12
3:35
12:47
4:38
17:25
3:02
20:27
14:04
34:31
1:58
36:29
6:12
42:41
2:40
45:21
3:48
49:09
1:21
50:30
1:04
51:34
 
83Kenneth Jonsson
Vänersborgs SK
52:168:12
8:12
4:28
12:40
6:05
18:45
3:05
21:50
10:35
32:25
2:26
34:51
7:02
41:53
2:45
44:38
4:25
49:03
1:47
50:50
1:26
52:16
 
84Holger Mikkelsen
Odense OK
55:1922:39
22:39
3:25
26:04
4:28
30:32
2:25
32:57
7:05
40:02
1:50
41:52
5:39
47:31
2:39
50:10
2:56
53:06
1:09
54:15
1:04
55:19
 
85Lars-Olof Svalin
OK Alehof
55:509:24
9:24
5:02
14:26
6:42
21:08
3:30
24:38
8:01
32:39
2:53
35:32
7:16
42:48
5:30
48:18
4:24
52:42
1:37
54:19
1:31
55:50
 
86Ingemar Erlandsson
Växjö OK
56:167:45
7:45
3:34
11:19
5:37
16:56
2:28
19:24
6:46
26:10
1:57
28:07
16:32
44:39
3:40
48:19
4:54
53:13
1:49
55:02
1:14
56:16
 
Lennart Olsson
IK Uven
Ej godk.9:37
9:37
12:33
22:10
5:20
27:30
3:31
31:01
9:47
40:48
1:48
42:36
6:08
48:44
 
61:57
1:12
63:09
1:11
64:20
 
Nils-Erik Gunnarsson
OK Gipen
Ej godk.10:33
10:33
      
18:49
5:03
23:52
2:36
26:28
2:01
28:29
 




H703330 m52 anmälda
1Erland Ling
Jönköpings OK
30:564:29
4:29
2:41
7:10
3:24
10:34
1:55
12:29
5:59
18:28
3:15
21:43
4:58
26:41
2:24
29:05
0:59
30:04
0:52
30:56
  
2Kurt Larsson
OK Nackhe
32:115:00
5:00
3:03
8:03
3:44
11:47
1:45
13:32
5:31
19:03
3:15
22:18
5:01
27:19
2:48
30:07
1:04
31:11
1:00
32:11
  
3Ove Johansson
OK Järnbärarna
32:335:00
5:00
2:24
7:24
3:34
10:58
1:51
12:49
5:29
18:18
3:19
21:37
5:10
26:47
3:45
30:32
1:00
31:32
1:01
32:33
  
4John Miené
HSOK.dk
33:137:02
7:02
2:37
9:39
3:39
13:18
1:41
14:59
5:22
20:21
3:19
23:40
4:58
28:38
2:39
31:17
1:03
32:20
0:53
33:13
  
5Leif Carlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK
33:144:42
4:42
2:38
7:20
3:45
11:05
1:55
13:00
5:49
18:49
3:27
22:16
6:01
28:17
2:41
30:58
1:14
32:12
1:02
33:14
  
6Håkan Skogum
Markbygdens OK
33:237:09
7:09
2:42
9:51
3:30
13:21
1:45
15:06
5:32
20:38
3:17
23:55
4:50
28:45
2:38
31:23
0:59
32:22
1:01
33:23
  
7Göran Karlsson
OK Bävern
34:245:11
5:11
2:29
7:40
3:59
11:39
2:02
13:41
6:33
20:14
4:08
24:22
5:03
29:25
2:45
32:10
1:12
33:22
1:02
34:24
  
8L-O Mattsson
OK Roslagen
34:325:22
5:22
2:41
8:03
3:43
11:46
1:44
13:30
5:56
19:26
3:32
22:58
6:32
29:30
2:53
32:23
1:10
33:33
0:59
34:32
  
9Rune Arvidsson
Markbygdens OK
35:035:13
5:13
2:27
7:40
3:39
11:19
1:53
13:12
5:30
18:42
3:09
21:51
8:41
30:32
2:37
33:09
0:59
34:08
0:55
35:03
  
10Anders Carlsson
Skåneslättens OL
35:337:29
7:29
2:26
9:55
3:42
13:37
2:10
15:47
5:24
21:11
3:24
24:35
5:37
30:12
2:48
33:00
1:09
34:09
1:24
35:33
  
11Rune Ahlander
Jönköpings OK
36:555:44
5:44
3:10
8:54
4:04
12:58
2:03
15:01
6:03
21:04
5:01
26:05
5:52
31:57
2:51
34:48
1:08
35:56
0:59
36:55
  
12Rune Bengtsson
Ronneby OK
37:345:48
5:48
2:58
8:46
4:06
12:52
2:19
15:11
6:24
21:35
4:13
25:48
6:08
31:56
3:06
35:02
1:26
36:28
1:06
37:34
  
13Bo Svensson
Tockarps IK
38:036:23
6:23
2:42
9:05
4:03
13:08
2:00
15:08
6:37
21:45
3:45
25:30
6:41
32:11
3:36
35:47
1:15
37:02
1:01
38:03
  
14Lennart Bernhed
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
38:306:52
6:52
3:08
10:00
4:22
14:22
2:26
16:48
5:19
22:07
4:53
27:00
6:11
33:11
3:00
36:11
1:10
37:21
1:09
38:30
  
15Stig Bengtsson
OK Amne
38:316:52
6:52
3:11
10:03
4:18
14:21
2:07
16:28
7:07
23:35
3:26
27:01
6:09
33:10
3:03
36:13
1:14
37:27
1:04
38:31
  
16Magne Hagström
Frölunda OL
38:356:58
6:58
3:27
10:25
4:29
14:54
2:29
17:23
6:04
23:27
3:19
26:46
6:45
33:31
3:00
36:31
1:05
37:36
0:59
38:35
  
17Peo Bengtsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
38:516:01
6:01
2:53
8:54
4:31
13:25
2:10
15:35
6:18
21:53
6:03
27:56
5:31
33:27
3:03
36:30
1:13
37:43
1:08
38:51
  
18Ivan Ernvid
Ulricehamns OK
39:146:10
6:10
2:29
8:39
3:54
12:33
2:41
15:14
6:59
22:13
6:02
28:15
5:39
33:54
2:59
36:53
1:21
38:14
1:00
39:14
  
19Torsten Claesson
OK Älme
39:206:37
6:37
2:52
9:29
4:30
13:59
2:25
16:24
6:23
22:47
4:27
27:14
6:47
34:01
3:09
37:10
1:08
38:18
1:02
39:20
  
20Inge Nilsson
Tockarps IK
39:225:16
5:16
2:49
8:05
4:08
12:13
2:29
14:42
9:16
23:58
3:46
27:44
5:53
33:37
3:25
37:02
1:17
38:19
1:03
39:22
  
21Åke Axelsson
IK Uven
39:425:55
5:55
3:06
9:01
4:13
13:14
2:11
15:25
6:43
22:08
4:07
26:15
6:45
33:00
3:49
36:49
1:33
38:22
1:20
39:42
  
22Per Larsson
Jönköpings OK
39:495:29
5:29
3:19
8:48
4:34
13:22
2:26
15:48
6:32
22:20
4:14
26:34
6:57
33:31
3:56
37:27
1:17
38:44
1:05
39:49
  
23Alvar Andersson
Tibro OK
40:476:07
6:07
2:55
9:02
6:17
15:19
2:21
17:40
7:03
24:43
4:08
28:51
6:10
35:01
3:12
38:13
1:24
39:37
1:10
40:47
  
24Bo Westerberg
Vänersborgs SK
41:014:46
4:46
2:39
7:25
3:25
10:50
2:00
12:50
5:44
18:34
3:25
21:59
14:08
36:07
2:52
38:59
1:09
40:08
0:53
41:01
  
25Nils-G Svensson
OK Kompassen
42:195:44
5:44
3:09
8:53
4:47
13:40
2:19
15:59
8:14
24:13
4:40
28:53
7:05
35:58
3:55
39:53
1:13
41:06
1:13
42:19
  
26Per-Hugo Lundgren
Lerums SOK
42:266:21
6:21
3:24
9:45
5:05
14:50
2:18
17:08
8:09
25:17
4:43
30:00
6:23
36:23
3:31
39:54
1:25
41:19
1:07
42:26
  
27Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
42:405:45
5:45
3:48
9:33
4:49
14:22
2:19
16:41
7:08
23:49
4:02
27:51
7:44
35:35
4:07
39:42
1:41
41:23
1:17
42:40
  
28Allan Sunnergren
Hjärnarps GH OL
43:086:21
6:21
4:15
10:36
4:29
15:05
2:16
17:21
7:58
25:19
4:08
29:27
7:08
36:35
4:08
40:43
1:21
42:04
1:04
43:08
  
29Flemming Larsen
HSOK.dk
43:187:08
7:08
3:02
10:10
4:49
14:59
2:19
17:18
7:13
24:31
4:05
28:36
8:54
37:30
3:28
40:58
1:19
42:17
1:01
43:18
  
30Bo Leuchovius
Göteborg/Majorna OK
43:4712:49
12:49
2:25
15:14
3:40
18:54
2:20
21:14
5:59
27:13
4:03
31:16
7:24
38:40
3:09
41:49
1:03
42:52
0:55
43:47
  
31Gert Emanuelsson
Frölunda OL
45:245:55
5:55
3:23
9:18
5:04
14:22
2:21
16:43
10:19
27:02
4:04
31:06
8:12
39:18
3:27
42:45
1:19
44:04
1:20
45:24
  
32Gösta Grahn
Sävedalens AIK
46:086:27
6:27
3:15
9:42
5:48
15:30
2:09
17:39
7:18
24:57
4:36
29:33
10:13
39:46
3:50
43:36
1:24
45:00
1:08
46:08
  
33Bernt Johansson
OK Gisle
46:1516:12
16:12
3:34
19:46
4:18
24:04
2:12
26:16
5:29
31:45
3:41
35:26
5:46
41:12
2:58
44:10
1:08
45:18
0:57
46:15
  
34Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
47:1611:10
11:10
3:03
14:13
4:33
18:46
2:15
21:01
6:58
27:59
3:53
31:52
8:55
40:47
3:55
44:42
1:19
46:01
1:15
47:16
  
35Paul Schannong
Malmö OK
49:1310:10
10:10
4:41
14:51
5:13
20:04
2:27
22:31
7:34
30:05
5:07
35:12
7:29
42:41
4:04
46:45
1:28
48:13
1:00
49:13
  
36Gunnar Grönkvist
Bottnaryds IF
49:157:13
7:13
4:52
12:05
5:30
17:35
2:29
20:04
8:52
28:56
4:28
33:24
8:40
42:04
4:03
46:07
1:34
47:41
1:34
49:15
  
37Sten Hjelm
OK Tranan
51:2915:45
15:45
3:38
19:23
4:53
24:16
2:26
26:42
7:23
34:05
4:08
38:13
7:15
45:28
3:21
48:49
1:25
50:14
1:15
51:29
  
38Morgens Køhler
Ballerup OK
53:147:50
7:50
4:06
11:56
6:19
18:15
3:03
21:18
8:56
30:14
5:37
35:51
8:56
44:47
4:49
49:36
1:58
51:34
1:40
53:14
  
39Evert Jenhall
OK Skogsvargarna
54:177:17
7:17
3:56
11:13
6:22
17:35
2:57
20:32
8:36
29:08
4:35
33:43
12:57
46:40
5:09
51:49
1:16
53:05
1:12
54:17
  
40Sigvard Rudolfsson
OK Gisle
60:0214:49
14:49
4:40
19:29
6:52
26:21
2:56
29:17
9:56
39:13
5:43
44:56
8:36
53:32
3:58
57:30
1:24
58:54
1:08
60:02
  
41Herluf Jensen
Svendborg OK
60:337:53
7:53
8:20
16:13
6:11
22:24
10:54
33:18
7:45
41:03
5:06
46:09
7:22
53:31
4:24
57:55
1:29
59:24
1:09
60:33
  
42JB Larsson
OK Löftan
65:067:17
7:17
3:37
10:54
11:46
22:40
2:31
25:11
17:53
43:04
6:50
49:54
8:04
57:58
4:07
62:05
1:35
63:40
1:26
65:06
  
43Sedney Hugosson
Lunds OK
72:1911:04
11:04
5:57
17:01
7:27
24:28
4:18
28:46
10:40
39:26
10:38
50:04
11:53
61:57
6:13
68:10
2:17
70:27
1:52
72:19
  
Nils Olov Lindén
Tenhults SOK
Ej godk.31:17
31:17
3:22
34:39
5:06
39:45
2:12
41:57
   
63:51
1:27
65:18
1:16
66:34
  
Jan Kjellström
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.15:52
15:52
3:13
19:05
5:40
24:45
3:22
28:07
7:55
36:02
4:17
40:19
7:53
48:12
3:53
52:05
 
55:02
  
Bengt Olofsson
Hjärnarps GH OL
Ej godk.14:40
14:40
10:28
25:08
6:04
31:12
3:20
34:32
9:55
44:27
4:52
49:19
 
74:43
2:02
76:45
1:40
78:25
  




H752590 m29 anmälda
1Ragnar Collryd
Bredaryds SOK
29:275:44
5:44
3:13
8:57
6:40
15:37
2:42
18:19
7:26
25:45
1:40
27:25
1:03
28:28
0:59
29:27
    
2Sture Pettersson
Falköpings AIK OK
30:586:00
6:00
1:40
7:40
7:51
15:31
3:16
18:47
8:18
27:05
1:44
28:49
1:06
29:55
1:03
30:58
    
Nils Jansson
Skattkärrs IF
30:586:03
6:03
1:41
7:44
7:43
15:27
3:03
18:30
8:22
26:52
1:55
28:47
1:09
29:56
1:02
30:58
    
4Jan-Eric Nelking
FK Åsen
34:144:53
4:53
2:02
6:55
9:11
16:06
4:54
21:00
8:45
29:45
2:04
31:49
1:21
33:10
1:04
34:14
    
5Karl-Eric Wannberg
IK Omega
34:214:39
4:39
2:10
6:49
9:48
16:37
3:39
20:16
8:57
29:13
2:51
32:04
1:15
33:19
1:02
34:21
    
6Anders Adler
Linköpings AIK
35:015:56
5:56
1:37
7:33
8:11
15:44
5:00
20:44
9:18
30:02
2:41
32:43
1:12
33:55
1:06
35:01
    
7Klas Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
35:215:31
5:31
1:50
7:21
10:52
18:13
3:22
21:35
8:56
30:31
2:28
32:59
1:17
34:16
1:05
35:21
    
Atte Heikkilä
OK Gipen
35:215:53
5:53
1:52
7:45
8:10
15:55
5:57
21:52
8:18
30:10
2:36
32:46
1:19
34:05
1:16
35:21
    
9Holger Persson
OK Eken
35:445:22
5:22
1:50
7:12
9:41
16:53
5:05
21:58
8:36
30:34
2:25
32:59
1:29
34:28
1:16
35:44
    
10Rune Lindgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35:567:07
7:07
1:51
8:58
8:20
17:18
4:57
22:15
9:02
31:17
2:13
33:30
1:21
34:51
1:05
35:56
    
11Sven-Erik Ingemar Lund
Anderstorps OK
36:085:19
5:19
2:20
7:39
11:13
18:52
5:30
24:22
7:32
31:54
1:43
33:37
1:28
35:05
1:03
36:08
    
12Stig Sahl
IF Hagen
36:166:07
6:07
2:08
8:15
8:54
17:09
4:14
21:23
10:14
31:37
2:04
33:41
1:27
35:08
1:08
36:16
    
13Tage Ingemanson
Falkenbergs OK
38:537:15
7:15
3:09
10:24
9:44
20:08
3:24
23:32
9:57
33:29
2:24
35:53
1:39
37:32
1:21
38:53
    
14Bengt Swenson
Säterbygdens OK
39:307:01
7:01
2:14
9:15
9:16
18:31
3:44
22:15
12:03
34:18
2:16
36:34
1:39
38:13
1:17
39:30
    
15KG Ericsson
OK Gisle
39:376:07
6:07
2:30
8:37
8:53
17:30
6:03
23:33
11:28
35:01
2:13
37:14
1:21
38:35
1:02
39:37
    
16Torgny Andersson
Falkenbergs OK
39:527:22
7:22
2:15
9:37
10:45
20:22
3:31
23:53
10:15
34:08
2:27
36:35
1:54
38:29
1:23
39:52
    
17Leif Hjertqvist
IK Stern
40:1312:10
12:10
3:20
15:30
7:47
23:17
3:44
27:01
8:44
35:45
1:54
37:39
1:23
39:02
1:11
40:13
    
18Åke Hogedal
Kungälvs OK
40:426:44
6:44
1:57
8:41
10:34
19:15
7:01
26:16
8:45
35:01
2:38
37:39
1:41
39:20
1:22
40:42
    
19Erland Olsson
Dalsjöfors GOIF
41:256:00
6:00
2:08
8:08
12:28
20:36
3:32
24:08
10:27
34:35
3:06
37:41
2:08
39:49
1:36
41:25
    
20Arvid Johansson
OK Nackhe
45:258:29
8:29
2:11
10:40
11:57
22:37
4:30
27:07
12:33
39:40
2:23
42:03
1:49
43:52
1:33
45:25
    
21Carl-Henrik Hallberg
IK Uven
47:037:44
7:44
2:15
9:59
11:20
21:19
10:00
31:19
10:31
41:50
2:21
44:11
1:28
45:39
1:24
47:03
    
22Evert Carlsson
Täby OK
48:548:18
8:18
2:49
11:07
12:20
23:27
6:08
29:35
12:34
42:09
2:56
45:05
2:08
47:13
1:41
48:54
    
23Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
49:266:43
6:43
2:41
9:24
10:25
19:49
10:45
30:34
12:50
43:24
2:41
46:05
1:48
47:53
1:33
49:26
    
24Lars-Erik Lindell
Väsby OK
50:2914:43
14:43
2:30
17:13
11:09
28:22
4:21
32:43
11:12
43:55
2:51
46:46
2:09
48:55
1:34
50:29
    
25Totte Holm
Markbygdens OK
53:1610:35
10:35
3:02
13:37
13:12
26:49
5:36
32:25
13:30
45:55
3:35
49:30
2:11
51:41
1:35
53:16
    
26Bo Öhrström
OK Amne
53:3510:24
10:24
8:30
18:54
8:59
27:53
8:47
36:40
10:35
47:15
3:10
50:25
1:47
52:12
1:23
53:35
    
27Rolf Forsman
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
56:2918:44
18:44
2:27
21:11
10:53
32:04
7:29
39:33
11:05
50:38
2:31
53:09
1:43
54:52
1:37
56:29
    
Sten Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK
Ej godk.7:44
7:44
2:14
9:58
9:31
19:29
3:26
22:55
10:26
33:21
 
37:50
1:35
39:25
    




H802120 m10 anmälda
1Sven Andersson
OK Stigen
28:103:53
3:53
4:28
8:21
4:07
12:28
6:51
19:19
4:04
23:23
2:07
25:30
1:25
26:55
1:15
28:10
    
2Helmer Ekberg
Ätrans IF
28:254:19
4:19
4:04
8:23
3:13
11:36
7:43
19:19
4:02
23:21
2:05
25:26
1:35
27:01
1:24
28:25
    
3Arne Nordahl
Örkelljunga FK
28:446:21
6:21
3:51
10:12
1:55
12:07
7:20
19:27
4:03
23:30
2:28
25:58
1:33
27:31
1:13
28:44
    
4Stig-Allan Jönsson
Halmstad Garnisons IF
29:085:58
5:58
3:44
9:42
1:57
11:39
8:33
20:12
3:59
24:11
2:02
26:13
1:30
27:43
1:25
29:08
    
5Bertil Johansson
Skåneslättens OL
31:524:41
4:41
4:02
8:43
4:44
13:27
8:57
22:24
4:31
26:55
2:08
29:03
1:34
30:37
1:15
31:52
    
6Lars-Gunnar Enström
OK Tranan
35:327:55
7:55
4:44
12:39
3:27
16:06
7:58
24:04
5:55
29:59
3:01
33:00
1:29
34:29
1:03
35:32
    
7Lars Erik Aronson
IF Rigor
37:055:43
5:43
5:44
11:27
2:37
14:04
12:15
26:19
5:16
31:35
2:16
33:51
1:47
35:38
1:27
37:05
    
8Bengt Borg
Göteborg/Majorna OK
37:117:33
7:33
5:19
12:52
3:07
15:59
9:10
25:09
5:13
30:22
2:41
33:03
2:11
35:14
1:57
37:11
    
9Rune Isaksson
Helsingborgs SOK
37:336:39
6:39
4:11
10:50
2:29
13:19
9:27
22:46
10:18
33:04
1:57
35:01
1:20
36:21
1:12
37:33
    




INSKOLNING1850 m65 anmälda
Albin Nyqvist
OK Landehof
Godkänd2:53
2:53
4:43
7:36
4:48
12:24
2:11
14:35
4:16
18:51
1:32
20:23
1:40
22:03
1:00
23:03
    
Alex Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd2:35
2:35
3:01
5:36
3:21
8:57
1:30
10:27
4:22
14:49
1:01
15:50
1:05
16:55
1:02
17:57
    
Alma Hjertberg
IK Ymer
Godkänd9:09
9:09
2:43
11:52
4:04
15:56
1:57
17:53
3:16
21:09
1:29
22:38
1:17
23:55
1:01
24:56
    
Alma Marholt
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Godkänd3:16
3:16
4:20
7:36
6:17
13:53
3:01
16:54
5:09
22:03
1:14
23:17
1:21
24:38
0:59
25:37
    
Alva Niklasson
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
Godkänd3:30
3:30
3:03
6:33
3:32
10:05
2:07
12:12
3:45
15:57
1:04
17:01
1:12
18:13
1:00
19:13
    
Anna Broman
Järla Orientering
Godkänd5:38
5:38
2:34
8:12
4:04
12:16
1:39
13:55
3:25
17:20
1:41
19:01
1:28
20:29
0:56
21:25
    
Anna Svensson
IF Rigor
Godkänd3:34
3:34
3:22
6:56
5:17
12:13
2:46
14:59
6:00
20:59
1:19
22:18
1:40
23:58
1:07
25:05
    
Anne Sofie Harfot
Horsens OK
Godkänd2:20
2:20
2:44
5:04
3:44
8:48
1:42
10:30
3:01
13:31
1:05
14:36
1:12
15:48
1:06
16:54
    
Anton Elmerfjord
Malmö OK
Godkänd7:35
7:35
5:52
13:27
10:55
24:22
5:37
29:59
5:16
35:15
1:41
36:56
1:57
38:53
2:45
41:38
    
August Klemming
vacant
Godkänd8:01
8:01
6:01
14:02
7:23
21:25
3:29
24:54
8:49
33:43
2:41
36:24
2:27
38:51
1:21
40:12
    
Celina Bregensöe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Godkänd3:36
3:36
3:34
7:10
3:57
11:07
1:39
12:46
4:15
17:01
1:00
18:01
1:23
19:24
0:59
20:23
    
Dagmar Kopp
THOK
Godkänd5:07
5:07
4:08
9:15
7:22
16:37
3:33
20:10
7:45
27:55
1:31
29:26
2:18
31:44
1:40
33:24
    
David Carlsvärd
IS Kullen
Godkänd4:19
4:19
3:40
7:59
4:36
12:35
3:16
15:51
5:43
21:34
1:51
23:25
1:53
25:18
1:06
26:24
    
Ebba Tehrn
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd3:52
3:52
4:25
8:17
5:20
13:37
2:25
16:02
4:12
20:14
1:10
21:24
1:44
23:08
1:05
24:13
    
Elias Noren
OK Lindena
Godkänd3:18
3:18
3:40
6:58
4:11
11:09
1:48
12:57
3:53
16:50
1:12
18:02
2:19
20:21
1:52
22:13
    
Elina Reinholdsson
Sävedalens AIK
Godkänd4:00
4:00
5:50
9:50
6:18
16:08
3:07
19:15
5:35
24:50
1:44
26:34
2:06
28:40
1:20
30:00
    
Emmy Palm
FK Boken
Godkänd7:53
7:53
4:36
12:29
6:35
19:04
3:28
22:32
4:30
27:02
1:38
28:40
2:51
31:31
1:24
32:55
    
Erik Ingemarsson
Vakant
Godkänd2:34
2:34
2:49
5:23
3:16
8:39
1:29
10:08
3:02
13:10
1:04
14:14
1:18
15:32
0:59
16:31
    
Erik Ling
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd4:25
4:25
4:17
8:42
6:25
15:07
1:42
16:49
4:28
21:17
1:35
22:52
1:06
23:58
1:04
25:02
    
Erik Månsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Godkänd5:05
5:05
6:05
11:10
8:43
19:53
3:20
23:13
13:49
37:02
4:24
41:26
2:39
44:05
2:08
46:13
    
Erik Zettergren
Frölunda OL
Godkänd3:05
3:05
5:14
8:19
6:21
14:40
1:32
16:12
5:15
21:27
1:54
23:21
1:13
24:34
1:07
25:41
    
Fanny Hansson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd3:19
3:19
4:21
7:40
4:42
12:22
2:46
15:08
5:22
20:30
1:32
22:02
1:54
23:56
1:20
25:16
    
Felix Abrahamsson
Hylte OK
Godkänd4:03
4:03
5:04
9:07
4:51
13:58
2:34
16:32
3:21
19:53
1:41
21:34
1:38
23:12
1:21
24:33
    
Filip Ingemarsson
Vakant
Godkänd5:35
5:35
4:02
9:37
6:06
15:43
2:00
17:43
5:08
22:51
1:46
24:37
1:39
26:16
1:10
27:26
    
Filip Schälin
OK Alehof
Godkänd4:22
4:22
5:21
9:43
7:27
17:10
3:44
20:54
9:15
30:09
2:32
32:41
1:32
34:13
0:58
35:11
    
Frederikke Gundersen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
Godkänd3:06
3:06
2:57
6:03
3:19
9:22
1:33
10:55
3:32
14:27
0:58
15:25
1:30
16:55
1:17
18:12
    
Fredrika Kindlund
FK Finn
Godkänd2:41
2:41
2:25
5:06
3:51
8:57
2:25
11:22
3:45
15:07
1:06
16:13
1:13
17:26
0:56
18:22
    
Gabriel Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
Godkänd5:52
5:52
6:16
12:08
7:05
19:13
3:18
22:31
6:46
29:17
2:23
31:40
3:03
34:43
2:40
37:23
    
Hanna Carlsvärd
IS Kullen
Godkänd12:38
12:38
4:05
16:43
10:55
27:38
1:08
28:46
3:33
32:19
1:19
33:38
1:25
35:03
1:03
36:06
    
Henning Cullin
vacant
Godkänd13:21
13:21
3:55
17:16
5:01
22:17
2:13
24:30
8:15
32:45
2:41
35:26
3:20
38:46
1:25
40:11
    
Hilda Klemming
vacant
Godkänd10:34
10:34
14:01
24:35
13:50
38:25
5:03
43:28
8:43
52:11
5:06
57:17
3:52
61:09
2:32
63:41
    
Ida Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd2:23
2:23
2:58
5:21
3:37
8:58
1:37
10:35
3:20
13:55
1:08
15:03
1:08
16:11
0:59
17:10
    
Ida Rosjö
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd3:34
3:34
3:21
6:55
3:34
10:29
1:18
11:47
3:02
14:49
0:51
15:40
1:28
17:08
1:05
18:13
    
Isak Begntsson
OK Lindena
Godkänd3:17
3:17
3:32
6:49
4:18
11:07
1:48
12:55
3:53
16:48
1:16
18:04
2:20
20:24
2:09
22:33
    
Isak Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
Godkänd8:43
8:43
4:17
13:00
5:48
18:48
2:49
21:37
9:28
31:05
2:03
33:08
2:20
35:28
1:47
37:15
    
Isak Löfgren
vacant
Godkänd13:09
13:09
3:54
17:03
5:02
22:05
2:14
24:19
8:11
32:30
2:42
35:12
3:33
38:45
1:43
40:28
    
Jennifer Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
Godkänd4:21
4:21
5:32
9:53
6:21
16:14
3:12
19:26
5:27
24:53
1:46
26:39
2:02
28:41
1:22
30:03
    
Johan vinblad
Lunds OK
Godkänd11:05
11:05
5:01
16:06
6:00
22:06
3:01
25:07
11:01
36:08
1:28
37:36
1:45
39:21
1:04
40:25
    
Johanna Bondesson
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd3:09
3:09
3:41
6:50
4:32
11:22
2:03
13:25
4:23
17:48
1:52
19:40
1:33
21:13
1:00
22:13
    
Jonathan Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
Godkänd2:49
2:49
2:35
5:24
2:52
8:16
1:29
9:45
2:56
12:41
0:53
13:34
1:16
14:50
1:17
16:07
    
Julia Hagelberg Nordahl
OK Kåre
Godkänd3:48
3:48
4:08
7:56
7:23
15:19
3:12
18:31
7:04
25:35
1:23
26:58
2:08
29:06
2:05
31:11
    
Linus Nilsson
OK Österäker
Godkänd5:22
5:22
2:55
8:17
5:12
13:29
2:05
15:34
4:19
19:53
1:35
21:28
1:26
22:54
1:11
24:05
    
Loke Hedberg
Lunds OK
Godkänd2:44
2:44
2:33
5:17
3:20
8:37
1:27
10:04
2:54
12:58
0:57
13:55
1:10
15:05
0:51
15:56
    
Love Pemon
Laholms IF OK
Godkänd5:24
5:24
5:40
11:04
5:51
16:55
2:40
19:35
8:36
28:11
3:28
31:39
1:59
33:38
1:22
35:00
    
Ludvig Axelsson
Vakant
Godkänd4:04
4:04
5:27
9:31
7:43
17:14
2:56
20:10
8:39
28:49
1:47
30:36
2:55
33:31
1:43
35:14
    
Ludvig Lange
OK Lavinen
Godkänd3:07
3:07
2:56
6:03
5:31
11:34
2:36
14:10
5:52
20:02
2:53
22:55
2:35
25:30
1:20
26:50
    
Ludvig Petersson
Värend GN OL
Godkänd5:50
5:50
5:11
11:01
7:06
18:07
3:38
21:45
4:56
26:41
1:57
28:38
1:49
30:27
1:24
31:51
    
Lukas Norlander
OK Nackhe
Godkänd3:10
3:10
4:56
8:06
4:50
12:56
2:34
15:30
4:50
20:20
0:50
21:10
1:28
22:38
1:04
23:42
    
Martin Bygdén
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Godkänd2:49
2:49
2:32
5:21
2:49
8:10
1:24
9:34
2:42
12:16
1:00
13:16
1:15
14:31
1:08
15:39
    
Martin Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
Godkänd3:54
3:54
3:39
7:33
4:00
11:33
2:09
13:42
4:22
18:04
1:13
19:17
1:40
20:57
1:14
22:11
    
Matilda Cederberg
Vänersborgs SK
Godkänd5:15
5:15
5:15
10:30
10:47
21:17
2:47
24:04
4:44
28:48
1:20
30:08
1:19
31:27
1:08
32:35
    
Mattilda Asp
IFK Göteborg
Godkänd3:50
3:50
4:52
8:42
4:49
13:31
3:14
16:45
5:41
22:26
2:11
24:37
3:12
27:49
1:58
29:47
    
Max Nordahl
Halmstad Garnisons IF
Godkänd4:16
4:16
3:34
7:50
6:00
13:50
2:17
16:07
4:41
20:48
1:43
22:31
1:50
24:21
1:26
25:47
    
Melwin Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
Godkänd3:57
3:57
4:40
8:37
5:20
13:57
2:52
16:49
4:42
21:31
1:05
22:36
1:46
24:22
1:14
25:36
    
Moa Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
Godkänd2:39
2:39
3:59
6:38
3:44
10:22
1:25
11:47
3:24
15:11
1:15
16:26
1:05
17:31
0:55
18:26
    
Nils Niklasson
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
Godkänd3:28
3:28
5:19
8:47
6:24
15:11
3:12
18:23
6:18
24:41
1:05
25:46
1:29
27:15
1:23
28:38
    
Olivia Grönqvist
Jönköpings OK
Godkänd4:22
4:22
4:20
8:42
6:21
15:03
1:50
16:53
4:32
21:25
1:29
22:54
1:19
24:13
1:05
25:18
    
Oscar Wall Jungbjer
Göteborgs SK
Godkänd2:34
2:34
2:23
4:57
2:54
7:51
1:20
9:11
2:33
11:44
1:06
12:50
1:07
13:57
0:53
14:50
    
Sofia Palm
FK Boken
Godkänd3:22
3:22
2:53
6:15
6:03
12:18
2:26
14:44
4:18
19:02
1:50
20:52
2:29
23:21
0:58
24:19
    
Stina Bygdén
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
Godkänd5:09
5:09
6:05
11:14
8:44
19:58
3:22
23:20
13:36
36:56
2:15
39:11
4:45
43:56
2:29
46:25
    
Tim Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
Godkänd3:21
3:21
3:16
6:37
3:43
10:20
2:05
12:25
3:14
15:39
1:50
17:29
1:12
18:41
1:03
19:44
    
Truls Söhrman
OK Nackhe
Godkänd6:38
6:38
4:48
11:26
5:54
17:20
2:45
20:05
6:51
26:56
1:43
28:39
1:56
30:35
1:06
31:41
    
Victor Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
Godkänd3:03
3:03
4:06
7:09
5:24
12:33
3:06
15:39
7:06
22:45
1:30
24:15
2:00
26:15
1:06
27:21
    
Viktor Nordahl
Halmstad Garnisons IF
Godkänd3:56
3:56
2:21
6:17
3:37
9:54
1:52
11:46
4:07
15:53
1:15
17:08
1:07
18:15
0:57
19:12
    




U11950 m37 anmälda
1Hilda Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13:561:53
1:53
2:01
3:54
3:04
6:58
1:24
8:22
2:47
11:09
0:50
11:59
1:09
13:08
0:48
13:56
    
2Jesper Johansson
OK Löftan
14:081:58
1:58
2:07
4:05
2:27
6:32
2:16
8:48
2:40
11:28
0:47
12:15
1:03
13:18
0:50
14:08
    
3Hampus Hatlen
Tullinge SK
14:121:59
1:59
2:22
4:21
2:32
6:53
1:25
8:18
2:45
11:03
1:04
12:07
1:08
13:15
0:57
14:12
    
4Ivar Lidström Lauri
Snättringe SK
15:002:00
2:00
2:16
4:16
2:44
7:00
2:11
9:11
2:49
12:00
0:55
12:55
1:09
14:04
0:56
15:00
    
5Erik Lidström Lauri
Snättringe SK
15:052:01
2:01
2:26
4:27
2:41
7:08
2:09
9:17
3:00
12:17
0:47
13:04
1:10
14:14
0:51
15:05
    
6Mikkel Dam
HSOK.dk
15:472:20
2:20
2:27
4:47
3:25
8:12
1:27
9:39
3:12
12:51
0:46
13:37
1:14
14:51
0:56
15:47
    
7Siri Simonsen
FIF Hillerød
16:032:15
2:15
2:35
4:50
3:27
8:17
1:32
9:49
3:05
12:54
0:57
13:51
1:15
15:06
0:57
16:03
    
8Ida Blickander
OK Löftan
16:312:18
2:18
2:47
5:05
3:10
8:15
1:50
10:05
3:26
13:31
0:48
14:19
1:19
15:38
0:53
16:31
    
9Isac Karlsson
OK Tranan
17:002:18
2:18
2:53
5:11
3:41
8:52
1:57
10:49
3:00
13:49
0:54
14:43
1:22
16:05
0:55
17:00
    
10Rasmus Johansson
OK Stigen
18:392:54
2:54
2:39
5:33
3:37
9:10
1:48
10:58
4:15
15:13
1:12
16:25
1:16
17:41
0:58
18:39
    
11Samuel Ljungqvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
18:442:49
2:49
2:46
5:35
3:26
9:01
2:29
11:30
3:53
15:23
1:04
16:27
1:14
17:41
1:03
18:44
    
12Viktor Boström
OK Linné
18:502:29
2:29
2:41
5:10
4:15
9:25
2:02
11:27
3:42
15:09
1:03
16:12
1:26
17:38
1:12
18:50
    
13Maja Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
19:253:15
3:15
2:43
5:58
4:00
9:58
2:39
12:37
3:18
15:55
1:08
17:03
1:17
18:20
1:05
19:25
    
14Sanna Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
19:315:07
5:07
2:48
7:55
3:22
11:17
1:20
12:37
3:15
15:52
1:08
17:00
1:21
18:21
1:10
19:31
    
15Sigrid Fröberg
OK Roxen
20:162:43
2:43
2:45
5:28
3:48
9:16
2:35
11:51
4:14
16:05
1:12
17:17
1:45
19:02
1:14
20:16
    
16Klara Säfsten
FK Herkules
22:003:02
3:02
4:15
7:17
4:23
11:40
2:22
14:02
4:14
18:16
1:09
19:25
1:32
20:57
1:03
22:00
    
17Agnes Söhrman
OK Nackhe
23:206:53
6:53
3:09
10:02
3:54
13:56
2:14
16:10
3:48
19:58
1:00
20:58
1:23
22:21
0:59
23:20
    
18Lova Nygren
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
23:223:12
3:12
3:48
7:00
4:09
11:09
3:06
14:15
4:45
19:00
1:22
20:22
1:56
22:18
1:04
23:22
    
19Bente Wendler
SV Wiss. Quedlinburg
23:255:51
5:51
3:23
9:14
4:37
13:51
2:11
16:02
4:06
20:08
0:55
21:03
1:15
22:18
1:07
23:25
    
20Alfrida Hedstig
Växjö OK
23:524:54
4:54
3:28
8:22
4:23
12:45
2:22
15:07
5:20
20:27
0:58
21:25
1:24
22:49
1:03
23:52
    
21Ossian Hedstig
Växjö OK
23:555:03
5:03
3:59
9:02
3:52
12:54
2:20
15:14
5:18
20:32
0:52
21:24
1:29
22:53
1:02
23:55
    
22Therese Nilsson
OK Österåker
26:277:41
7:41
2:24
10:05
5:10
15:15
3:49
19:04
3:30
22:34
1:19
23:53
1:28
25:21
1:06
26:27
    
23Carl Hendberg
Hestra IF
29:378:17
8:17
4:19
12:36
4:42
17:18
2:33
19:51
5:23
25:14
1:30
26:44
1:46
28:30
1:07
29:37
    
24Emil Svanbring
Lessebo OK
30:339:49
9:49
3:43
13:32
6:23
19:55
2:43
22:38
4:05
26:43
1:28
28:11
1:19
29:30
1:03
30:33
    
25Mathilde Snijder
IK Uven
30:415:29
5:29
4:28
9:57
5:31
15:28
4:31
19:59
5:52
25:51
1:33
27:24
1:59
29:23
1:18
30:41
    
26Gustav Steen
IK Uven
31:168:37
8:37
4:06
12:43
4:23
17:06
5:23
22:29
5:32
28:01
0:53
28:54
1:26
30:20
0:56
31:16
    
27Malin Norlander
OK Nackhe
37:085:51
5:51
5:54
11:45
11:13
22:58
3:36
26:34
6:14
32:48
1:47
34:35
1:26
36:01
1:07
37:08
    
28Victor Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
37:4910:26
10:26
4:32
14:58
7:46
22:44
4:22
27:06
6:31
33:37
1:37
35:14
1:18
36:32
1:17
37:49
    
29Gordon Alpadie
OK Pan-Kristianstad
37:5910:24
10:24
5:11
15:35
7:28
23:03
4:01
27:04
6:56
34:00
1:14
35:14
1:26
36:40
1:19
37:59
    
30Emma Larsson
Ulricehamns OK
38:225:28
5:28
5:44
11:12
9:26
20:38
4:05
24:43
9:27
34:10
1:42
35:52
1:20
37:12
1:10
38:22
    
31Hanna Olsson
Brattås CK
38:488:02
8:02
3:41
11:43
5:33
17:16
11:51
29:07
7:06
36:13
0:34
36:47
1:07
37:54
0:54
38:48
    
32Vera Uhrberg
Brattås CK
43:189:57
9:57
3:28
13:25
5:27
18:52
12:43
31:35
6:33
38:08
0:42
38:50
2:57
41:47
1:31
43:18
    
33Emilie Svanbring
Lessebo OK
44:236:08
6:08
5:22
11:30
9:25
20:55
9:56
30:51
6:56
37:47
1:47
39:34
2:44
42:18
2:05
44:23
    
34Ella Sjödin
OK Skogshjortarna
47:3514:50
14:50
6:11
21:01
3:49
24:50
15:30
40:20
3:56
44:16
1:06
45:22
1:16
46:38
0:57
47:35
    
35Johannes Knudsen
HSOK.dk
56:0824:49
24:49
4:15
29:04
4:27
33:31
14:00
47:31
5:11
52:42
0:58
53:40
1:20
55:00
1:08
56:08
    
Maja Knudsen
HSOK.dk
Ej godk.24:49
24:49
4:15
29:04
4:29
33:33
14:05
47:38
 
53:41
1:20
55:01
1:00
56:01
    




U22050 m36 anmälda
1Albin Nilsson
Uddevalla OK
15:030:57
0:57
1:49
2:46
3:13
5:59
2:53
8:52
1:21
10:13
2:13
12:26
0:52
13:18
1:03
14:21
0:42
15:03
   
2Samuel Eriksson
Eds SK
15:051:11
1:11
2:19
3:30
2:08
5:38
2:35
8:13
1:27
9:40
2:45
12:25
0:45
13:10
1:05
14:15
0:50
15:05
   
3Jonas Harfot
Horsens OK
15:461:11
1:11
2:32
3:43
2:11
5:54
2:19
8:13
1:33
9:46
2:27
12:13
1:41
13:54
1:02
14:56
0:50
15:46
   
4Emil Boström
OK Linné
16:011:16
1:16
2:23
3:39
2:02
5:41
2:35
8:16
1:25
9:41
3:07
12:48
0:55
13:43
1:06
14:49
1:12
16:01
   
5Edvin Månsson
Växjö OK
16:111:16
1:16
2:32
3:48
2:18
6:06
2:49
8:55
1:36
10:31
2:57
13:28
0:43
14:11
1:05
15:16
0:55
16:11
   
6Matilda Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
17:061:36
1:36
2:36
4:12
2:11
6:23
3:29
9:52
1:51
11:43
2:49
14:32
0:53
15:25
0:58
16:23
0:43
17:06
   
7Daniel Knutsson
Lerums SOK
17:491:19
1:19
3:17
4:36
2:36
7:12
3:03
10:15
1:55
12:10
2:49
14:59
1:02
16:01
1:06
17:07
0:42
17:49
   
8Emma Franzén
Lidköpings VSK
18:071:10
1:10
2:32
3:42
2:25
6:07
3:55
10:02
1:44
11:46
3:27
15:13
0:46
15:59
1:14
17:13
0:54
18:07
   
9Vendela Dannbring
Skåneslättens OL
18:471:17
1:17
2:52
4:09
2:37
6:46
3:47
10:33
2:02
12:35
3:23
15:58
0:53
16:51
1:07
17:58
0:49
18:47
   
10Rasmus Fjordside
Sävedalens AIK
19:401:24
1:24
3:20
4:44
2:41
7:25
4:08
11:33
2:01
13:34
3:17
16:51
1:00
17:51
0:59
18:50
0:50
19:40
   
11Leo Eneroth
Alvesta SOK
20:051:37
1:37
2:49
4:26
2:31
6:57
3:15
10:12
3:22
13:34
3:02
16:36
1:15
17:51
1:20
19:11
0:54
20:05
   
12Felicia Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
20:232:01
2:01
3:53
5:54
2:28
8:22
3:46
12:08
1:48
13:56
3:15
17:11
0:53
18:04
1:22
19:26
0:57
20:23
   
13Ida Eriksson
OK Landehof
20:401:33
1:33
3:04
4:37
3:27
8:04
3:56
12:00
2:24
14:24
3:07
17:31
0:53
18:24
1:19
19:43
0:57
20:40
   
14Malva Alpadie
OK Pan-Kristianstad
21:041:34
1:34
3:23
4:57
2:45
7:42
3:39
11:21
2:33
13:54
3:58
17:52
0:57
18:49
1:17
20:06
0:58
21:04
   
15Morgan Alpadie
OK Pan-Kristianstad
21:151:21
1:21
2:56
4:17
3:22
7:39
3:53
11:32
2:00
13:32
4:10
17:42
0:58
18:40
1:37
20:17
0:58
21:15
   
16Gabriel Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK
21:361:29
1:29
2:58
4:27
2:51
7:18
4:29
11:47
3:14
15:01
3:16
18:17
0:53
19:10
1:26
20:36
1:00
21:36
   
17Selmina Hedstig
Växjö OK
22:011:43
1:43
3:28
5:11
3:38
8:49
4:12
13:01
1:42
14:43
4:04
18:47
0:58
19:45
1:20
21:05
0:56
22:01
   
18Erica Abrahamsson
FK Herkules
22:031:31
1:31
4:20
5:51
3:01
8:52
3:44
12:36
1:38
14:14
3:57
18:11
1:12
19:23
1:34
20:57
1:06
22:03
   
19Emma Eriksson
Annebergs GIF
22:111:26
1:26
3:45
5:11
2:51
8:02
4:19
12:21
2:13
14:34
3:55
18:29
1:27
19:56
1:19
21:15
0:56
22:11
   
20Emil Nygren
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
22:281:48
1:48
3:08
4:56
3:27
8:23
4:43
13:06
2:07
15:13
4:06
19:19
1:01
20:20
1:07
21:27
1:01
22:28
   
21Viktor Nyberg
Oskarströms OK
22:381:29
1:29
2:58
4:27
3:29
7:56
3:13
11:09
4:02
15:11
3:39
18:50
1:19
20:09
1:26
21:35
1:03
22:38
   
22Thea Vegelius
Kungälvs OK
23:171:34
1:34
3:44
5:18
3:30
8:48
4:16
13:04
2:26
15:30
4:01
19:31
1:26
20:57
1:20
22:17
1:00
23:17
   
23Linnea Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK
23:241:39
1:39
4:34
6:13
3:07
9:20
4:16
13:36
2:11
15:47
3:57
19:44
1:03
20:47
1:31
22:18
1:06
23:24
   
24William West
Uddevalla OK
23:420:59
0:59
7:39
8:38
5:03
13:41
3:19
17:00
1:32
18:32
2:30
21:02
1:04
22:06
0:58
23:04
0:38
23:42
   
25Marte Karine Larsen
Kongsberg O-lag
25:121:22
1:22
6:41
8:03
3:36
11:39
3:48
15:27
3:48
19:15
3:08
22:23
0:53
23:16
1:06
24:22
0:50
25:12
   
Victor Hagman
Fjärås AIK
25:121:26
1:26
4:00
5:26
3:58
9:24
4:57
14:21
2:28
16:49
4:23
21:12
1:16
22:28
1:44
24:12
1:00
25:12
   
27Oskar Gran
OK Lindena
25:232:12
2:12
4:21
6:33
3:43
10:16
4:47
15:03
2:49
17:52
4:08
22:00
1:12
23:12
1:15
24:27
0:56
25:23
   
28Linnea Skalberg
Bredaryds SOK
26:011:39
1:39
4:35
6:14
4:08
10:22
4:45
15:07
2:14
17:21
5:09
22:30
1:19
23:49
1:13
25:02
0:59
26:01
   
29Konstanse Moholth
Kongsberg O-lag
26:381:36
1:36
3:37
5:13
3:22
8:35
5:34
14:09
3:28
17:37
5:14
22:51
1:26
24:17
1:26
25:43
0:55
26:38
   
30Nathalie Knudsen
HSOK.dk
26:481:15
1:15
3:11
4:26
2:33
6:59
3:17
10:16
9:58
20:14
3:36
23:50
0:51
24:41
1:10
25:51
0:57
26:48
   
31Jacob Österman
Vänersborgs SK
27:211:56
1:56
4:09
6:05
3:44
9:49
4:35
14:24
3:37
18:01
5:58
23:59
1:12
25:11
1:10
26:21
1:00
27:21
   
32Johan Knutsson
Lerums SOK
28:101:31
1:31
4:41
6:12
4:59
11:11
5:09
16:20
2:21
18:41
6:01
24:42
1:11
25:53
1:30
27:23
0:47
28:10
   
33Wilma Hagman
Fjärås AIK
29:041:53
1:53
3:51
5:44
3:54
9:38
5:19
14:57
4:35
19:32
4:36
24:08
2:14
26:22
1:34
27:56
1:08
29:04
   
34David Erikmats
Sävedalens AIK
29:211:49
1:49
4:09
5:58
4:15
10:13
4:54
15:07
4:34
19:41
4:48
24:29
2:27
26:56
1:21
28:17
1:04
29:21
   




U32290 m18 anmälda
1Filip Almgren
OK Stigen
26:001:00
1:00
4:00
5:00
4:34
9:34
5:00
14:34
7:58
22:32
1:42
24:14
1:00
25:14
0:46
26:00
    
2Lina Lind
OK Tyr
27:141:07
1:07
4:35
5:42
6:05
11:47
4:41
16:28
6:48
23:16
1:52
25:08
1:25
26:33
0:41
27:14
    
3Filip Lind
OK Tyr
29:271:59
1:59
5:14
7:13
5:44
12:57
5:26
18:23
7:08
25:31
2:02
27:33
1:08
28:41
0:46
29:27
    
4Tim Bäcklund
IFK Göteborg
30:281:01
1:01
4:07
5:08
6:19
11:27
6:47
18:14
8:31
26:45
2:02
28:47
0:57
29:44
0:44
30:28
    
5Eric Flakberg
IFK Göteborg
33:520:57
0:57
5:11
6:08
3:52
10:00
9:10
19:10
10:42
29:52
2:17
32:09
0:58
33:07
0:45
33:52
    
6Tea Eneroth
Alvesta SOK
34:511:49
1:49
5:00
6:49
9:59
16:48
5:59
22:47
8:02
30:49
2:02
32:51
1:09
34:00
0:51
34:51
    
7Tilda Alpadie
OK Pan-Kristianstad
35:471:14
1:14
5:11
6:25
7:35
14:00
8:03
22:03
9:12
31:15
2:20
33:35
1:27
35:02
0:45
35:47
    
8Fanny Mauritsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
36:491:24
1:24
5:28
6:52
7:25
14:17
8:31
22:48
8:34
31:22
2:47
34:09
1:36
35:45
1:04
36:49
    
9Filip Leman
Göteborgs SK
37:511:41
1:41
4:56
6:37
8:58
15:35
4:41
20:16
13:19
33:35
2:07
35:42
1:10
36:52
0:59
37:51
    
10Stina Meyerson
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
39:571:17
1:17
5:52
7:09
7:30
14:39
6:35
21:14
14:32
35:46
2:01
37:47
1:05
38:52
1:05
39:57
    
11Celicia Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
40:553:19
3:19
9:12
12:31
6:25
18:56
8:25
27:21
8:11
35:32
2:52
38:24
1:25
39:49
1:06
40:55
    
12Andreas Johansson
Falkenbergs OK
41:481:04
1:04
4:45
5:49
21:07
26:56
4:37
31:33
6:18
37:51
2:02
39:53
1:07
41:00
0:48
41:48
    
13Wilma Hendberg
Hestra IF
42:331:39
1:39
6:44
8:23
12:11
20:34
7:49
28:23
9:47
38:10
2:08
40:18
1:19
41:37
0:56
42:33
    
14Oscar Andersson
Kungälvs OK
49:352:20
2:20
8:30
10:50
10:29
21:19
8:02
29:21
13:20
42:41
4:51
47:32
1:24
48:56
0:39
49:35
    
15Julia Andersson
Kungälvs OK
50:292:30
2:30
8:09
10:39
10:36
21:15
8:22
29:37
13:20
42:57
4:37
47:34
1:49
49:23
1:06
50:29
    
16Evelina Eriksson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51:082:01
2:01
6:58
8:59
6:28
15:27
11:11
26:38
19:07
45:45
3:15
49:00
1:12
50:12
0:56
51:08
    
17Mathilda Andersson
Kungälvs OK
52:172:56
2:56
9:02
11:58
9:58
21:56
8:15
30:11
13:19
43:30
4:36
48:06
3:00
51:06
1:11
52:17
    




U43040 m2 anmälda
1Rasmus Harfot
Horsens OK
29:252:40
2:40
3:41
6:21
3:09
9:30
7:47
17:17
3:03
20:20
4:37
24:57
2:43
27:40
1:03
28:43
0:42
29:25
   
2Tommy Gelotte
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
39:513:32
3:32
3:50
7:22
3:58
11:20
11:42
23:02
3:33
26:35
8:17
34:52
2:55
37:47
1:14
39:01
0:50
39:51
   




ÖPPEN 11950 m42 anmälda
1Ayan Ling
Jönköpings OK
14:542:30
2:30
1:53
4:23
2:54
7:17
1:44
9:01
2:24
11:25
1:28
12:53
1:03
13:56
0:58
14:54
    
2Johan Wilhelmsson
OK Räven
16:241:52
1:52
1:45
3:37
2:20
5:57
6:01
11:58
2:10
14:08
0:42
14:50
0:56
15:46
0:38
16:24
    
3Philip Salenbäck
Kristinehamns OK
16:472:13
2:13
2:22
4:35
3:35
8:10
1:43
9:53
3:39
13:32
0:49
14:21
1:22
15:43
1:04
16:47
    
4Julia Turesson
Burseryds IF
17:102:49
2:49
2:50
5:39
2:52
8:31
1:53
10:24
3:44
14:08
1:00
15:08
1:07
16:15
0:55
17:10
    
5Ellen West
Uddevalla OK
17:482:28
2:28
3:08
5:36
3:58
9:34
1:25
10:59
3:12
14:11
1:05
15:16
1:35
16:51
0:57
17:48
    
6Claudia Knudsen
HSOK.dk
18:342:51
2:51
3:03
5:54
3:37
9:31
1:53
11:24
3:23
14:47
1:38
16:25
1:15
17:40
0:54
18:34
    
7Ebba Lindman
Nässjö OK
18:392:21
2:21
2:53
5:14
3:11
8:25
4:06
12:31
3:12
15:43
0:51
16:34
1:11
17:45
0:54
18:39
    
8Michelle Axelsson
Härlövs IF
18:443:04
3:04
2:48
5:52
3:31
9:23
2:10
11:33
3:36
15:09
1:21
16:30
1:17
17:47
0:57
18:44
    
9Clara Samuelsson
OK Vivill
18:574:44
4:44
2:56
7:40
3:39
11:19
1:30
12:49
2:56
15:45
1:00
16:45
1:11
17:56
1:01
18:57
    
10Anna Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
19:156:02
6:02
2:15
8:17
3:08
11:25
1:20
12:45
3:14
15:59
0:52
16:51
1:17
18:08
1:07
19:15
    
11Eva Jörgensen
OK Snab
19:464:11
4:11
2:34
6:45
3:24
10:09
2:31
12:40
3:31
16:11
1:12
17:23
1:15
18:38
1:08
19:46
    
12Ingela Blockgren
Falkenbergs OK
20:012:50
2:50
2:50
5:40
3:58
9:38
1:57
11:35
4:01
15:36
1:09
16:45
1:52
18:37
1:24
20:01
    
13Albin Toll
OK Njudung
21:445:39
5:39
2:52
8:31
4:19
12:50
1:41
14:31
3:43
18:14
0:55
19:09
1:29
20:38
1:06
21:44
    
14Elliot Sjöfors
OK Älme
22:476:16
6:16
3:08
9:24
3:52
13:16
2:02
15:18
3:28
18:46
1:21
20:07
1:45
21:52
0:55
22:47
    
15Marie Granberg-Klasson
Hestra IF
23:274:26
4:26
2:46
7:12
3:54
11:06
5:59
17:05
2:49
19:54
1:09
21:03