Hallands 3-dagars, Startlista

2013-07-12 - 2013-07-14


D21L
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
146 790104   Hanna Persson Göteborg-Majorna OK 15:45 10:01  
147 890705   Marie Pettersson OK Djerf 15:49 09:53  
148 981991   Anastasia Denisova Sävedalens AIK 15:53 09:57  
149 234922   Pia Olsson Kalmar OK 15:57 09:45  
150 820909   Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 16:01 09:49  
131 761110   Sara Prince Sävedalens AIK 16:04 10:09  
132 940704   Lisa Holer Eksjö SOK 16:08 10:05  
133 516789   Elin Carlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 16:12 10:33  
134 607078   Märta Mollén Sävedalens AIK 16:16 10:21  
135 259227   Lina Jogeland IK Ymer 16:20 10:13  
136     Vakant vacant 16:24 10:57  
137 234937   Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 16:28 10:45  
138 27442   Susanne Tumlin Sävedalens AIK 16:32 11:01  
139 920609   Amanda Leo Bredaryds SOK 16:36 10:49  
140     Vakant vacant 16:40 10:17  
141 750915   Emma Andersson Sävedalens AIK 16:44 10:25  
142 14622   Kristin Ander OK Landehof 16:48 10:29  
143 308084   Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 16:52 10:37  
144 920208   Elin Månsson OK Löftan 16:56 10:53  
145 724601   Elisabeth Hansson IFK Lidingö SOK 17:00 10:41  


H21L
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
51 816455   Johannes Eklöf IF Hallby SOK 16:20 09:50  
52 599699   Andreas Holmqvist Hestra IF 16:22 09:42  
53 306970   Karl Holmquist IF Hallby SOK 16:24 09:44  
54 28649   Andreas Samuelsson OK Reftele 16:26 09:46  
55 7880210   Lars Lundström IF Hallby SOK 16:28 09:40  
56 870229   Mikael Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:30 09:48  
57 7870327   Erik Stillemark IF Hallby SOK 16:32 09:58  
58 810222   Per-Anders Eggertsen IFK Göteborg 16:34 09:54  
59 10567   Erik Wallin Markbygdens OK 16:36 09:56  
60 981995   Sergej Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK 16:38 09:52  
1 547975   Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF 16:40 11:12  
2 735735   Mikael Pihl Lunds OK 16:42 10:20  
3 930224   Emil Ahlbäck Fossum IF, NOR 16:44 11:14  
4 524287   Mikael Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:46 10:14  
5 890922   Emil Jönsson OK Denseln 16:48 11:04  
6 900803   Albin Pettersson OK Tisaren 16:50 10:48  
7 766441   Johannes Henriksson Helsingborgs SOK 16:52 10:56  
8 512513   Jonas Palm Sävedalens AIK 16:54 11:08  
9 880701   John Kumlin IK Ymer 16:56 10:26  
10 860923   Henrik Lundgren Sävedalens AIK 16:58 10:18  
11 811206   Björn Karlsson Halmstad OK 17:00 10:30  
12 860801   Martin Wendt Lunds OK 17:02 10:36  
13     Vakant vacant 17:04 10:24  
14 760901   Joakim Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:06 10:38  
15 850809   Johan Levin Sävedalens AIK 17:08 10:50  
16     Vakant vacant 17:10 10:58  
17 930613   Viktor Runnby Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:12 11:32  
18 880413   Björn Hellrup Helsingborgs SOK 17:14 10:12  
19 811028   Per-Åke Bligård OK Vilse 87 17:16 10:28  
20 860086   Victor Axbom OK Landehof 17:18 11:34  
21 202455   Johan Hellman Vänersborgs SK 17:20 11:38  
22     Vakant vacant 17:22 10:16  
23 950914   Philip Persson OK Orion 17:24 11:16  
24 730227   Tommy Andersson Vänersborgs SK 17:26 10:52  
25 900813   Anders Hedberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:28 10:42  
26 860611   Erik Schultz OK Löftan 17:30 10:44  
27     Vakant vacant 17:32 11:28  
28 881005   Erik Alnervik Helsingborgs SOK 17:34 10:22  
29 880416   Erik Memmi Halmstad OK 17:36 11:20  
30 780610   Martin Ivarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:38 10:08  
31 878787   Jonas Nordström Halden SK, NOR 17:40 10:00  
32 9005063   Marcus Wadell Ulricehamns OK 17:42 11:00  
33     Vakant vacant 17:44 10:32  
34 905522   Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:46 11:02  
35 978712   Martin Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna 17:48 11:22  
36 29218   Fred Johansson OK Nackhe 17:50 10:54  
37 438361   Stefan Ring OK Löftan 17:52 10:10  
38     Vakant vacant 17:54 11:24  
39 446008   Max Karle OK Skogshjortarna 17:56 10:40  
40 9922299   Andreas Bjärkmar Halmstad OK 17:58 11:30  
41 940103   Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:00 11:18  
42 900612   Erik Gustafsson NTNUI, NOR 18:02 10:46  
43 823334   Niklas Olofsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 18:04 11:06  
44 780802   Joakim Axelsson Trollhättans SOK 18:06 10:06  
45 330900   Johan Antonsson OK Löftan 18:08 10:34  
46 920909   Albin Andersson Markbygdens OK 18:10 11:10  
47     Vakant vacant 18:12 10:04  
48 760902   Marcus A Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:14 11:26  
49 791022   Aaron Prince Sävedalens AIK 18:16 11:36  
50 900630   Richard Sjöholm OK Pan-Kristianstad 18:18 10:02  


D21
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  17374   Sofia Andersson Centrum OK 16:07 10:59  
      Vakant vacant 16:11 10:43  
  900126   Anna Algotson OK Tylöskog 16:15 10:31  
      Vakant vacant 16:19 10:39  
  247810   Jenny Björk Lunds OK 16:23 10:51  
  900827   Lisa Borssén OK Kroppefjäll 16:27 11:03  
  895087   Mari Jellum Helgerud IL Tyrving, NOR 16:31 10:47  
  678900   Carolina Nilsson OK Kompassen 16:35 10:23  
  810706   Sofi Thorsell Västerås SOK 16:39 10:19  
  870517   Therese Alfredsson Sävedalens AIK 16:43 10:55  
  545690   Anna-Maria Roubert Umeå OK 16:47 10:27  
  29458   Elin Thuresson Burseryds IF 16:51 10:35  
  33545   Sofie Pettersson Ulricehamns OK 16:55 10:15  
  871021   Elin Hamrefors OK Landehof 16:59 10:11  


H21
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  696669   Erik Bengtsson FK Åsen 16:05 10:50  
  860321   Mikael Bogren OK Vivill 16:09 11:14  
  1335599   Olof Bergvall FK Åsen 16:13 11:46  
  888818   Anton Pettersson Mariestads FK 16:17 11:30  
  910326   Mikael Andersson IF Rigor 16:21 10:54  
      Vakant vacant 16:25 11:58  
  246165   Jon Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:29 11:02  
  25409   Peter Thelin Bredaryds SOK 16:33 11:38  
  920330   Adam Georgsson OK Nackhe 16:37 11:06  
  246276   Albin Thunberg OK Alehof 16:41 11:22  
      Vakant vacant 16:45 11:34  
  682418   Albin Olausson Askersunds OK 16:49 11:10  
  13977   Vidar Eriksson IF Marin Väst 16:53 12:10  
  820202   Johan Palmér Ulricehamns OK 16:57 12:02  
  895442   Martin Laage Kragh CopenhagenO, DEN 17:01 11:42  
      Vakant vacant 17:05 10:58  
  989898   Thomas Asp IFK Göteborg 17:09 11:50  
  30318   Thorbjörn Ekström Uddevalla OK 17:13 11:54  
  9005092   Fredrik Andersson IF Rigor 17:17 11:26  
  790731   Markus Båth OK Landehof 17:21 11:18  
  810930   Felix Alnervik Helsingborgs SOK 17:25 12:06  


D21 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  776211   Anna Nilsson FK Snapphanarna 17:18 09:57  
  810428   Jenny Gullqvist Västvärmlands OK 17:20 09:59  
  9993333   Evelina Ekelund Malmö OK 17:22 10:11  
  16062   Linda Skog OK Reftele 17:24 10:21  
      Vakant vacant 17:26 10:03  
  304094   Elin Dölerud Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:28 10:15  
  14340   Hanna Weimann IK Uven 17:30 10:17  
  2266   Claudia Greiner TSV Gruenwald, GER 17:32 10:01  
  446165   Camilla Graad IF Rigor 17:34 10:09  
  264615   Sandra Axelsson Vänersborgs SK 17:36 10:27  
      Vakant vacant 17:38 10:31  
  910804   Beatrice Köhler Tullinge SK 17:40 10:13  
  247824   Emma Sigvardsson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:42 10:23  
  970512   Cecilia Spångberg Lunds OK 17:44 10:05  
  997927   Josephine Greiner TSV Gruenwald, GER 17:46 10:19  
  258646   Lisa Weimann IK Uven 17:48 10:07  
  445088   Therese Ekström Halmstad OK 17:50 10:29  
  910623   Mia Gustafsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:52 10:25  


H21 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
      Vakant vacant 15:48 10:51  
  920914   Tobias Edström OK Gisle 15:50 10:53  
  440908   Ola Samuelsson OK Orion 15:52 10:55  
  263746   Johan Olofsson OK Skogshjortarna 15:54 10:57  
  870717   Markus Nilsson OK Nackhe 15:56 10:59  
  26352   Johan Nilsson Sävedalens AIK 15:58 11:01  
      Vakant vacant 16:00 11:59  
  260803   Tobban Karlsson OK Skogsmunken 16:02 11:35  
  402982   Mikael Pettersson Hjelm Norbergs OK 16:04 11:51  
  7001337   Daniel Olsson Uddevalla OK 16:06 11:03  
  26605   Jens Uddén Ljungskile FK 16:08 11:07  
  14372   Jonas Hemlin IK Uven 16:10 11:29  
  27727   Oskar Nilsson OK Stigen 16:12 11:43  
  241872   Mattias Prick Uddevalla OK 16:14 11:31  
  2048774   Kristian Anderson Göteborgs SK 16:16 11:49  
  247903   Birger Andersson IK Uven 16:18 11:21  
  208862   Andreas Karlsson Sävedalens AIK 16:20 11:47  
      Vakant vacant 16:22 11:13  
  896958   Kim Baunehøj Pedersen OK Roskilde, DEN 16:24 11:45  
  26347   Jonas H T Karlsson OK Skogsmunken 16:26 11:55  
  417331   Robin Öhrn OK Bävern 16:28 11:33  
  851019   Johannes Svensson OK Tyr 16:30 11:27  
      Vakant vacant 16:32 11:37  
  810517   Per Aspegren OK Kontinent 16:34 12:01  
  895258   Michael Kreiberg OK Roskilde, DEN 16:36 11:25  
  723000   Erik Bernérus Sävedalens AIK 16:38 11:23  
      Vakant vacant 16:40 11:17  
  25464   Henric Johnsson Bredaryds SOK 16:42 11:53  
  9191321   Jonas Ringsgård OK Roxen 16:44 11:11  
  26343   Daniel Karlsson OK Skogsmunken 16:46 11:39  
  888030   Rune Rasmussen Søllerød OK, DEN 16:48 11:19  
  880513   Anton Hemlin IK Uven 16:50 11:05  
  302065   Kristian Juda Juda Husgard OK Roskilde, DEN 16:52 11:57  
  14725   Arvid Wedlin Sävedalens AIK 16:54 11:09  
  26978   Robin Karlsson Alvesta SOK 16:56 11:15  
  501137   Michael Andersen OK Roskilde, DEN 16:58 11:41  


D21M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  245826   Maria Eklund Klubblös      
  36660   Kajsa Karlsson OK Kontinent      
  244987   Madelene Hansson OK Löftan      
  443254   Frida Källmen OK Tisaren      


H21M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  353600   Benjamin Ericsson Dalsjöfors IF      
  740305   Mikael Carlsvärd Helsingborgs SOK      
  28079   Henrik Trofast Tullinge SK      


D20
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  350787   Lina Josefsson Rydboholms SK 17:31 09:55  
  940320   Frida Hedin Hjärnarps GH OL 17:33 09:57  
  631110   Therese Enenge Hestra IF 17:35 09:59  
  212586   Amanda Claesson Sävedalens AIK 17:37 10:05  
      Vakant vacant 17:39 10:11  
  940314   Nicole Ljungdahl Hjärnarps GH OL 17:41 10:25  
  940407   Agnes Leo Bredaryds SOK 17:43 10:21  
  940303   Anna Wallin Sjövalla FK 17:45 10:27  
  930118   Johanna Holmén Halmstad OK 17:47 10:01  
  941234   Filippa Spånér Sävedalens AIK 17:49 10:33  
  404176   Elinor Lindelöw Härlövs IF 17:51 10:09  
      Vakant vacant 17:53 10:29  
  930406   Linnea Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 17:55 10:03  
  940827   Frida Strömgård Bredareds IF 17:57 10:15  
  940707   Julia Dahl Helsingborgs SOK 17:59 10:13  
      Vakant vacant 18:01 10:23  
  941206   Julia Ohlsson Uddevalla OK 18:03 10:19  
  9940429   Lisa Wallin Hestra IF 18:05 10:31  
  940104   Linnea Wahlgren Sjövalla FK 18:07 10:17  
  930129   Elin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 18:09 10:07  
  302368   Eleonora Swenson Bäckelin Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 18:11 10:35  


H20
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  2023845   Adam Szmulkowski IFK Göteborg 16:59 09:42  
  500485   Simon Thrane Hansen OK Pan-Kristianstad 17:03 09:48  
  930793   Karl Dannbring Skåneslättens OL 17:05 09:51  
  2031377   Wojciech Dudek IFK Göteborg 17:07 09:54  
  231163   Jonatan Höjlind IFK Moras OK 17:09 09:57  
  940092   Victor Flingmark Uddevalla OK 17:11 10:30  
  922030   Albin Petrén Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:13 10:12  
  347105   Rasmus Hansen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 17:15 10:03  
  354294   Daniel Söderström OK Skogsvargarna 17:17 10:06  
      Vakant vacant 17:19 10:09  
  940819   Pontus Jansson Kungälvs OK 17:21 10:36  
  888415   Bertram Kopp Stannum CopenhagenO, DEN 17:23 10:15  
  938016   Anders Ohlsson Uddevalla OK 17:25 10:00  
  940710   Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 17:27 10:45  
  940902   Simon Lundin Finspångs SOK 17:29 10:39  
      Vakant vacant 17:31 10:18  
  405546   Niklas Helmertz Frölunda OL 17:33 10:21  
  930729   Philip Pålsson Skåneslättens OL 17:35 10:24  
      Vakant vacant 17:37 10:33  
  682233   Aske Nyengaard CopenhagenO, DEN 17:39 10:27  
  621638   Daniel Gustavsson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:41 10:42  
  999920   Magnus Maag CopenhagenO, DEN 17:43 10:48  


D18
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  960423   Kajsa Hedin Hjärnarps GH OL 15:52 09:47  
  951308   Cherie Sjöblom Frölunda OL 15:54 09:50  
  214364   Linnea Bergstrand Kungälvs OK 15:56 09:53  
  9808358   Johanna Lindgren IF Hallby SOK 15:58 09:56  
  951010   Ulrika Toftered IF Rigor 16:00 09:59  
  950110   Felicia Feurstein Tormestorps IF 16:02 10:26  
  950907   Danielle Fröstad Kungälvs OK 16:04 10:11  
  951601   Aina Edgren Trollhättans SOK 16:06 10:47  
  2031395   Anne Line Staugaard Kolding OK, DEN 16:08 10:59  
  33490   Lovisa Johansson Västerviks OK 16:10 11:02  
      Vakant vacant 16:12 10:17  
  201880   Claudia Rooman Trol Belgium, BEL 16:14 10:53  
  960811   Åse Dannbring Skåneslättens OL 16:16 10:08  
  613069   Lisa Wassén Vänersborgs SK 16:18 11:05  
  404167   Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF 16:20 10:02  
      Vakant vacant 16:22 10:56  
  952323   Elin Classon OK Orinto 16:24 10:41  
  950925   Lisa Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 16:26 10:23  
  960800   Clara Mannfolk Ulricehamns OK 16:28 10:20  
  209811   Jenny Edgren Trollhättans SOK 16:30 10:05  
  950602   Klara Pålsson Kungälvs OK 16:32 10:32  
  208050   Kristin Höög OK Kullingshof 16:34 10:50  
  258677   Sofia Helmertz Frölunda OL 16:36 10:14  
      Vakant vacant 16:38 10:29  
  1394646   Ellen Johnsson OK Nackhe 16:40 10:35  
  343933   Nikoline Andersen Søllerød OK, DEN 16:42 10:44  
  602069   Emelie Andersson Vänersborgs SK 16:44 10:38  


H18
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  950331   Arvid Våg Lerums SOK 16:31 09:52  
  961130   Filip Wadsten OK Landehof 16:35 09:55  
  226500   Marcus Bengtsson Mariestads FK 16:39 09:58  
  639093   Oscar Stenberg OK Skogshjortarna 16:43 10:22  
  344477   Alfred Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 16:47 11:04  
  423317   Mikkel Pettorsson OK Sorø, DEN 16:51 10:52  
  551220   Albin Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:55 10:13  
  425057   Nils Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL 16:59 10:07  
  580505   Christoffer Johansson Trollhättans SOK 17:03 10:49  
      Vakant vacant 17:07 10:46  
  304961   Niklas Frisk Markbygdens OK 17:11 11:16  
  201809   Michael Rooman Trol Belgium, BEL 17:15 10:25  
      Vakant vacant 17:19 10:31  
  1325476   Oskar Cervin Helsingborgs SOK 17:23 10:34  
  951223   Johan Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 17:27 10:58  
  9950509   Erik Bäcklund-Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 17:31 11:07  
      Vakant vacant 17:35 10:19  
  536921   Erik Fors Hestra IF 17:39 11:01  
  1009798   Håkon Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og Om, NOR 17:43 10:04  
  951115   Martin Hunhammar Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:47 10:10  
  247591   Anton Karlsson OK Skogshjortarna 17:51 10:43  
  451049   Aron Laurell Håkansson Kungälvs OK 17:55 10:28  
  362065   Eric Brattåsen OK Skogshjortarna 17:59 10:16  
  950227   Karl Modig OK Alehof 18:03 10:01  
  961017   Martin Olsson Tibro OK 18:07 10:40  
      Vakant vacant 18:11 11:13  
  208109   Tobias Johansson OK Gisle 18:15 11:10  
  747832   Martin Norrbom Sala OK 18:19 10:37  
  424725   Erik Hagman Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:23 10:55  


D17-20 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  409716   Josefin Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg 16:00 12:01  
  229276   Johanna Kjellberg OK Flundrehof 16:02 12:16  
  436002   Olivia Borg IF Hagen 16:04 12:13  
  308020   Kristine Børsting Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:06 12:04  
  449270   Ella Johansson IF Hagen 16:08 12:07  
  16495   Sara Bainbridge Laholms IF OK 16:10 12:10  


H17-20 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  256618   Oskar Hallén Trollhättans SOK 16:05 10:02  


D16
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
189 431234   Matilda Tengström Främmestads IK 16:11 09:53  
190 1402375   Clara Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 16:13 09:56  
191 888704   Saga Sander OK Milan 16:15 09:59  
151 426211   Elvira Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 16:17 10:44  
152 970903   Hanna Lindström OK Tranan 16:19 11:20  
153 258598   Rebecka Brorsson Tockarps IK 16:21 10:53  
154 970407   Helena Hagström Falkenbergs OK 16:23 10:14  
155 331255   Freja Kliem CopenhagenO, DEN 16:25 10:56  
156     Vakant vacant 16:27 10:29  
157 222259   Signe Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 16:29 11:44  
158 970513   Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK 16:31 11:50  
159 970401   Annie Önsten IK Vista 16:33 10:11  
160 231003   Jonna Halonen Fjärås AIK 16:35 10:08  
161 800927   Alice Axelsson Mullsjö SOK 16:37 11:35  
162 16513   Ebba Bengtsson OK Lindéna 16:39 10:41  
163     Vakant vacant 16:41 11:29  
164 970197   Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK 16:43 11:05  
165 970518   Linnea Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK 16:45 10:38  
166 256665   Klara Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 16:47 11:02  
167     Vakant vacant 16:49 11:08  
168 1401715   Josefine Lind OK Gorm, DEN 16:51 11:47  
169 980925   Agnes Spånér Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:53 10:59  
170 1402380   Moa M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 16:55 10:26  
171     Vakant vacant 16:57 10:47  
172 340230   Lina Pålsson Kungälvs OK 16:59 11:14  
173 980213   Sophia Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:01 11:26  
174 342025   Emma Widell OK Skogshjortarna 17:03 10:32  
175 971130   Matilda Arborelius Hjärnarps GH OL 17:05 10:50  
176 9970117   Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 17:07 10:17  
177 341083   Elisabeth Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:09 11:17  
178 14171   Kajsa Jungbjer Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:11 10:20  
179 16522   Tove Lind OK Lindéna 17:13 11:41  
180 245176   Alva Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 17:15 10:23  
181 970608   Hanna Karlsson Markbygdens OK 17:17 10:35  
182     Vakant vacant 17:19 10:02  
183 980614   Myrra Carlsson OK Orion 17:21 11:38  
184 433647   Emelie Roos OK Landehof 17:23 11:11  
185     Vakant vacant 17:25 11:53  
186 919498   Kerstin Wadman Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:27 11:32  
187 46935   Astrid Henriksson Helsingborgs SOK 17:29 10:05  
188 1395509   Astrid Maag CopenhagenO, DEN 17:31 11:23  


H16
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
127 999928   Martin Illum CopenhagenO, DEN 16:26 10:27  
128 682209   Sander Arnevik Ringerike OL, NOR 16:28 10:15  
129 229655   Erik Svensson OK Klyftamo 16:30 10:19  
130 686309   Bjørnar Løvli Asker SK, NOR 16:32 10:21  
131 448707   Emil Dahlström FK Herkules 16:34 10:23  
132 229305   Samuel Höjlind IFK Moras OK 16:36 10:25  
133 899038   Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk CopenhagenO, DEN 16:38 10:17  
134 229292   Carl Strandby SOK Träff 16:40 10:29  
81 204608   Joakim Handin OK Löftan 16:42 11:43  
82 970314   Andreas Duc Jørgensen Allerød OK, DEN 16:44 11:57  
83     Vakant vacant 16:46 11:13  
84 970803   Edvin Andersson Värend GN OL 16:48 10:55  
85 970324   Anton Boberg IF Rigor 16:50 10:53  
86 683848   Isac Johansson Sol Tranås 16:52 10:41  
87 207582   August Bengtsson OK Nackhe 16:54 10:49  
88 593333   Tim Olsson Brattås CK 16:56 11:59  
89 681679   Vitus Woge Nielsen CopenhagenO, DEN 16:58 11:25  
90 242204   Adam Broberg IF Rigor 17:00 11:03  
91 2031404   Höjholt Frederik Kolding OK, DEN 17:02 11:29  
92 351398   Carl Christian Gydesen OK Melfar, DEN 17:04 10:43  
93 970428   Olle Andersson Tullinge SK 17:06 11:33  
94     Vakant vacant 17:08 11:51  
95 889255   Rune Østergaard CopenhagenO, DEN 17:10 10:59  
96 9810111   Eric Rosjö Jönköpings OK 17:12 11:23  
97 9806190   Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 17:14 10:45  
98 204437   Emil Johansson OK Bävern 17:16 10:33  
99 799040   Albin Pålsson Kungälvs OK 17:18 11:07  
100     Vakant vacant 17:20 11:31  
101 980310   Johan Olson IK Uven 17:22 11:45  
102 209741   Hugo Thunberg OK Alehof 17:24 10:51  
103     Vakant vacant 17:26 10:39  
104 500644   Peter Hansen CopenhagenO, DEN 17:28 10:37  
105 970304   Daniel Andersson OK Löftan 17:30 10:31  
106 423297   Alexander Graad Ronneby OK 17:32 11:39  
107 7000380   Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 17:34 11:05  
108 9881337   Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK 17:36 11:27  
109 980921   Linus Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 17:38 10:35  
110     Vakant vacant 17:40 11:01  
111 539967   Jonathan Envall Tullinge SK 17:42 11:15  
112 970400   Loke Agmarken Halmstad OK 17:44 10:47  
113 990216   Anders Huus Pedersen CopenhagenO, DEN 17:46 11:37  
114 531998   Lukas Deininger OLG St.Gallen/App, SUI 17:48 11:17  
115     Vakant vacant 17:50 10:57  
116 980304   Johan Höög OK Kullingshof 17:52 11:49  
117 580507   Adam Johansson Trollhättans SOK 17:54 11:09  
118 1009799   Øystein Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og Om, NOR 17:56 11:35  
119 980802   Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 17:58 11:19  
120 204606   John Sandell Hestra IF 18:00 11:11  
121 207505   Martin Skyggeson OK Nackhe 18:02 12:01  
122     Vakant vacant 18:04 11:47  
123 970305   Jakob Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL 18:06 11:21  
124 244690   Samuel Henningsson OK Löftan 18:08 11:55  
125 980923   Olle Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 18:10 11:41  
126 980705   Henrik Johannesson Ronneby OK 18:12 11:53  


D16 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  449779   Silje Marie Nordvik Asker SK, NOR      
  2031394   Sissel Eg Staugaard Kolding OK, DEN      
  29407   Hilda Svensson Nässjö OK      
  245654   Sara Josefsson Rydboholms SK      
  262809   Karin Månsson SOK Träff      
  12035   Johanna Möller Ystads OK      


H16 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  245638   Erik Strömgård Bredareds IF      
  330630   Johan Hagelin Gustavsbergs OK      
  308023   Sebastian Hansen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  417602   Simon Alvhage Hestra IF      
  444050   Karl Palm Lerums SOK      
  258508   Lukas Enarsson OK Löftan      
  975040   Edvin Linder OK Orinto      
  231211   Erik Karlsson OK Orinto      
  440197   Rasmus Fenger-Grøn OK Snab, DEN      
  435302   Thor Find Andersen Søllerød OK, DEN      
  247991   Albin Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      


D14
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  994433   Sofia Klasson Hestra IF 16:35 09:49  
  990529   Malin Dahlbäck OK Österåker 16:37 09:52  
      Vakant vacant 16:39 09:55  
  173202   Anna Cecilie Linløkken Østmarka OK, NOR 16:41 09:58  
      Vakant vacant 16:43 11:34  
  2031399   Tine Dalgaard Kolding OK, DEN 16:45 10:34  
  225339   Stina Johansson OK Bävern 16:47 12:13  
  437493   Lovisa Ring Halmstad OK 16:49 11:28  
  14587   Ida Eriksson OK Landehof 16:51 11:13  
  402823   Kajsa Andersson OK Orion 16:53 10:01  
  247868   Anna Hagstrand Burseryds IF 16:55 11:58  
  990504   Elsa Holmgård Kils OK 16:57 11:55  
  14071   Maja Karlsson OK Orinto 16:59 11:31  
  2031416   Sara Lysemose Poulsen Silkeborg OK, DEN 17:01 10:16  
  527200   Eliane Deininger OLG St.Gallen/App, SUI 17:03 12:01  
  451074   Rikke Ingesen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 17:05 11:07  
  436109   Maja Wallenius OK Skogsstjärnan 17:07 12:07  
      Vakant vacant 17:09 11:22  
  436155   Ebba Hjertberg IK Ymer 17:11 12:22  
  256651   Siri Björklund Trollhättans SOK 17:13 11:16  
  344017   Lotten Kindlund FK Finn 17:15 10:19  
  930606   Elina Andersson OK Tyringe 17:17 10:55  
  204613   Alice Hultin OK Löftan 17:19 11:25  
      Vakant vacant 17:21 10:28  
  1402390   Amanda Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 17:23 10:04  
  449831   Emelie Holmsbo OK Orinto 17:25 10:52  
  439550   Julia Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 17:27 11:37  
  351397   Hedvig Gydesen OK Melfar, DEN 17:29 11:04  
  535455   Ellen Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 17:31 12:16  
  450159   Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss, NOR 17:33 10:49  
      Vakant vacant 17:35 10:37  
  225797   Kajsa Isidorsson OK Vivill 17:37 11:49  
  640055   Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 17:39 11:10  
  347471   Hanna Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 17:41 11:19  
  417797   Elsa Lindeblom IK Omega 17:43 11:43  
  542000   Julia Thuresson Burseryds IF 17:45 10:58  
  244620   Emelie Feurstein Tormestorps IF 17:47 10:46  
      Vakant vacant 17:49 11:52  
  7003086   Paulina Jägstedt Halmstad OK 17:51 12:10  
  417351   Johanna Rundqvist OK Nackhe 17:53 11:46  
  808182   Johanna Wilhelmsson OK Dacke 17:55 10:10  
  228789   Moa Abrahamsson Hylte OK 17:57 10:40  
  452707   Kajsa den Braver OK Gränsen 17:59 12:04  
  921286   Julia Elverlind OK Tranan 18:01 10:31  
      Vakant vacant 18:03 12:19  
  2031405   Cecilie Höjholt Kolding OK, DEN 18:05 10:13  
      Vakant vacant 18:07 10:07  
  2026352   Ebba Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK 18:09 10:43  
  426069   Marta Kliem CopenhagenO, DEN 18:11 11:40  
  992905   Tova Hermodsson Lunds OK 18:13 10:22  
  449274   Johanna Wallberg OK Alehof 18:15 10:25  
  225714   Olivia Lönkvist OK Vivill 18:17 11:01  


H14
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  990312   Olle Sörqvist Markbygdens OK 16:22 10:21  
  243465   Nils Hammar FK Herkules 16:24 10:23  
  9000227   Hampus Karmetun OK Bävern 16:26 10:25  
  344212   Carl Holmberg IF Hagen 16:28 10:27  
  991204   Vegard Løvli Asker SK, NOR 16:30 10:29  
  682208   Oskar Arnevik Ringerike OL, NOR 16:32 10:31  
  700444   Jannis Bonek Naturfreunde Wien, AUT 16:34 10:33  
  257359   Filip Svensson OK Löftan 16:36 10:35  
  900919   Felix Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:38 10:57  
      Vakant vacant 16:40 10:55  
  426212   Elias Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 16:42 12:01  
  343810   Arvid Önsten IK Vista 16:44 10:51  
  7766554   Erik Lindström OK Tranan 16:46 10:41  
  7001125   Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 16:48 12:03  
      Vakant vacant 16:50 11:47  
  246679   Samuel Ekman OK Kullingshof 16:52 11:07  
  436008   Hampus Nyström IF Hagen 16:54 11:11  
  436104   Axel Olsson OK Skogsstjärnan 16:56 11:01  
  681767   Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen CopenhagenO, DEN 16:58 11:13  
  991100   Erik Winbladh Lunds OK 17:00 11:55  
  16501   Filip Bengtsson OK Lindéna 17:02 11:31  
  436107   Gustav Andersson OK Skogsstjärnan 17:04 11:37  
  50173   Sören Eg Staugaard Kolding OK, DEN 17:06 11:33  
      Vakant vacant 17:08 10:43  
  672607   Mikkel Lau Petersen Allerød OK, DEN 17:10 10:39  
  426927   Adam Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL 17:12 11:29  
      Vakant vacant 17:14 11:09  
  41394   Daniel Glimtén OK Löftan 17:16 11:03  
  580506   Filip Johansson Trollhättans SOK 17:18 11:15  
  214350   Benjamin Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 17:20 10:37  
  9001122   Filip Rosjö Jönköpings OK 17:22 11:23  
  216704   Kaare Børsting Herlufsholm OK, DEN 17:24 11:43  
  992410   Elias Andersson Värend GN OL 17:26 12:09  
  436105   Rikhard Henningsson OK Skogsstjärnan 17:28 10:49  
  9005162   Emil Olander Lorenz Allerød OK, DEN 17:30 11:17  
  247977   Hugo Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:32 10:59  
  344680   Alexander Augustsson OK Bävern 17:34 11:45  
      Vakant vacant 17:36 11:21  
  219972   Daniel Brandström OK Skogsstjärnan 17:38 12:07  
  421251   Simon Svensson Laholms IF OK 17:40 10:47  
  649447   Simon Harden FK Boken 17:42 11:51  
  343868   Vincent Nilsson IK Vista 17:44 11:27  
      Vakant vacant 17:46 11:35  
  991222   Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK 17:48 11:49  
  423282   Jonathan Lind OK Lindéna 17:50 12:11  
      Vakant vacant 17:52 12:13  
  247828   Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:54 12:15  
  1991121   Emil Björnlinger IK Vista 17:56 10:45  
  990319   Erik Jönsson Lunds OK 17:58 11:39  
  429997   Tim Konradsson IK Omega 18:00 11:19  
  441818   Thomas Gefke Thuesen FSK Orientering, DEN 18:02 11:05  
  451821   Marcus Carlsson IF Hagen 18:04 10:53  
  2025183   Petter Boding IFK Lidingö SOK 18:06 11:53  
  439711   Johan Grahn IK Uven 18:08 11:59  
  256672   Anders Björklund Trollhättans SOK 18:10 11:41  
  1402393   Viktor Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 18:12 11:25  
      Vakant vacant 18:14 11:57  
  244613   Magnus D Johansson OK Löftan 18:16 12:05  


D14 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  2031393   Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK, DEN      
  450858   Johanna Nilsson Kungälvs OK      
  258527   Ida Vartia OK Löftan      
  2045606   Sofie Fenger-Grøn OK Snab, DEN      
  404133   Vera Bogren Sundbybergs IK      


H14 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  247836   Albin Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg      
  343879   Hampus Bengtsson Hylte OK      
  29228   Rasmus Svensson Hylte OK      
  13982   Felix Seldén IF Marin Väst      
  439741   Johan Björck IK Uven      
  448897   Felix Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna      
  9005069   Kalle Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      


D12
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  225723   Clara Samuelsson OK Vivill 15:58 09:50  
  364874   Irma Svensson OK Klyftamo 16:00 09:52  
  207554   Hanna Brorson OK Nackhe 16:02 09:54  
  173201   Alexandra Linløkken Østmarka OK, NOR 16:04 09:56  
  16818   Johanna Svensson OK Löftan 16:06 09:58  
  1402384   Elin Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 16:08 10:04  
  449710   Ida Kristine Nordvik Asker SK, NOR 16:10 10:00  
      Vakant vacant 16:12 11:22  
  423279   Alma Hjertberg IK Ymer 16:14 10:50  
  435799   Klara Andersson OK Orion 16:16 11:28  
  575799   Sofia Palm FK Boken 16:18 10:24  
  225713   Vendela Lönkvist OK Vivill 16:20 11:26  
  302054   Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen OK Sorø, DEN 16:22 10:52  
      Vakant vacant 16:24 11:30  
  423431   Lisa Homann OK Orinto 16:26 11:24  
  362048   Klara Hagstrand Burseryds IF 16:28 11:14  
  450839   Nellie Nilsson OK Orion 16:30 10:54  
  993523   Rebecca Harden FK Boken 16:32 11:20  
      Vakant vacant 16:34 11:06  
  1402381   Tilda M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 16:36 11:16  
  451609   Moa Hjort OK Roxen 16:38 10:58  
  812368   Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 16:40 10:18  
  451409   Hanna Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 16:42 10:22  
  217460   Vendela Dannbring Skåneslättens OL 16:44 11:02  
  446041   Alice Thornell Västerås SOK 16:46 10:06  
  452605   Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss, NOR 16:48 11:04  
  2050933   Annie Frid Ronneby OK 16:50 11:00  
      Vakant vacant 16:52 10:42  
  2031381   Matilda Rundqvist OK Nackhe 16:54 10:16  
  433781   Johanna Fransson Jönköpings OK 16:56 11:36  
      Vakant vacant 16:58 10:30  
  12621   Linn Karlsson OK Vilse 87 17:00 11:38  
  2031414   Nanna Lysemose Poulsen Silkeborg OK, DEN 17:02 10:36  
  423430   Kajsa Homann OK Orinto 17:04 10:32  
  9010810   Elsa Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 17:06 10:10  
  902937   Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg 17:08 10:08  
  443780   Hanna Olsson Brattås CK 17:10 10:12  
  909559   Emely Weihart OK Orinto 17:12 11:12  
      Vakant vacant 17:14 10:02  
  9020321   Hanna Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 17:16 10:34  
  343758   Linnea Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 17:18 11:08  
  19405   Kajsa Bogren Sundbybergs IK 17:20 11:32  
  441018   Erika Robertsson Ålems OK 17:22 11:18  
      Vakant vacant 17:24 10:14  
  451918   Emelie Rönnborg IK Uven 17:26 10:38  
  920716   Nora Holmgård Kils OK 17:28 10:20  
  15736   Malin Norlander OK Nackhe 17:30 10:48  
  441026   Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 17:32 10:46  
  229736   Vanja Bökman Ronneby OK 17:34 10:40  
  429998   Ebba Konradsson IK Omega 17:36 10:44  
  692001   Ella Olsson Ronneby OK 17:38 11:34  
  439740   Ella Björck IK Uven 17:40 11:10  
  448461   Minette Sjögren Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:42 10:26  
  437026   Tilda Erixon IFK Göteborg 17:44 10:28  
      Vakant vacant 17:46 10:56  


H12
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  344222   Johan Holmberg IF Hagen 15:59 09:51  
  681769   Jeppe Lyskjær Jensen CopenhagenO, DEN 16:01 09:53  
  441202   Lukas Gustafsson IK Ymer 16:03 09:55  
  993103   Erik Bonek Naturfreunde Wien, AUT 16:05 09:57  
      Vakant vacant 16:07 09:59  
  438405   Oscar Olson IK Uven 16:09 10:01  
  2031401   Mikkel Höjholt Kolding OK, DEN 16:11 11:01  
  433649   Alexander Roos OK Landehof 16:13 11:07  
  438427   Rasmus Frödin Karlsson Sävedalens AIK 16:15 10:49  
  204611   Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 16:17 10:13  
  431326   Simon Brovall Gällstadbygdens SOK 16:19 11:09  
  882263   Axel Johansson Sol Tranås 16:21 10:47  
  650223   John Persson Fjärås AIK 16:23 10:31  
  730224   Arvid Kronmar FK Vittus 16:25 11:19  
  720507   Gustav Ohlin OK Tranan 16:27 10:27  
  352986   William Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK 16:29 10:15  
      Vakant vacant 16:31 10:35  
  362557   Olle Elfström OK Orinto 16:33 11:33  
  7010107   Hugo Setthagen OK Tranan 16:35 11:25  
  983530   Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 16:37 10:09  
  342493   Oskar Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 16:39 11:21  
  439906   Johan Winbladh Lunds OK 16:41 10:23  
      Vakant vacant 16:43 10:17  
  306586   Oscar Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK 16:45 10:21  
  362560   Gustav Bohman OK Orinto 16:47 10:05  
  439717   Felix Drejmo OK Landehof 16:49 10:37  
      Vakant vacant 16:51 11:23  
      Vakant vacant 16:53 10:39  
  218237   Hugo Johansson OK Reftele 16:55 10:25  
  264353   Hugo Bergendahl-Hansson IF Thor 16:57 11:35  
  519094   Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 16:59 10:55  
  362556   Hugo Holmsbo OK Orinto 17:01 11:15  
      Vakant vacant 17:03 10:11  
  262259   Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 17:05 11:27  
  345218   Karl Petersén OK Njudung 17:07 11:13  
      Vakant vacant 17:09 11:29  
  1402382   Måns M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 17:11 10:51  
  439720   Lukas Andblad OK Landehof 17:13 10:57  
  431321   August Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 17:15 10:59  
  2054998   Filip Klingberg OK Alehof 17:17 11:03  
  450616   Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 17:19 10:43  
  442026   Clas Wullf Norgren Gällstadbygdens SOK 17:21 10:45  
  429961   Axel Orrhede Helsingborgs SOK 17:23 10:07  
  7543288   Albin Toll OK Njudung 17:25 10:03  
  343874   Felix Abrahamsson Hylte OK 17:27 11:11  
      Vakant vacant 17:29 11:05  
  838408   Mattis Persson Eksjö SOK 17:31 10:33  
  443700   Isac Karlsson OK Tranan 17:33 10:19  
  417609   Alfred Sandell Hestra IF 17:35 11:17  
  362553   Ludvig Linder OK Orinto 17:37 10:29  
  449292   Linus Boström OK Alehof 17:39 11:31  
  246699   Oskar Ekman OK Kullingshof 17:41 10:41  
  501213   Theis Munktved Allerød OK, DEN 17:43 10:53  


D12 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  27750   Emma Eriksson Annebergs GIF      
  362505   Klara Andreasson Frölunda OL      
  500515   Lisa Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK      
  421469   Sara Borg IF Hagen      
  14188   Beata Seldén IF Marin Väst      
  438376   Evelina Olsson OK Nackhe      
  44336   Sol Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna      
  41978   Matilda Graad Ronneby OK      


H12 Kort
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  448386   Lukas Magnerfelt Falköpings AIK OK      
  431233   Albin Tengström Främmestads IK      
  424723   Felix Kinde Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      
  10335   Simon Kringstad Värend GN OL      


D10
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  446160   Unni Granfors IF Rigor 16:02 09:52 09:52
  438392   Karin Brorson OK Nackhe 16:04 09:54 09:54
  353297   Sanna Sander OK Milan 16:06 09:56 09:56
  648179   Linnea Williamsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16:08 09:58 09:58
  451134   Maja Lindén Växjö OK 16:10 10:04 10:32
  452711   Tove den Braver OK Gränsen 16:12 10:16 10:26
  434093   Julia Arvidsson IF Rigor 16:14 10:06 10:42
  344149   Fredrika Kindlund FK Finn 16:16 10:32 11:10
      Vakant vacant 16:18 10:42 11:12
  10105   Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela OK Vilse 87 16:20 10:20 10:40
  49852   Sarah Rooman Trol Belgium, BEL 16:22 11:10 11:14
  9040921   Ida Rosjö Jönköpings OK 16:24 10:50 10:46
  2057315   Vilma Engström OK Orion 16:26 11:04 11:06
      Vakant vacant 16:28 11:16 10:48
  446037   Sofie Thornell Västerås SOK 16:30 10:10 10:54
  2058804   Ida Bruhn IF Rigor 16:32 10:14 10:10
  439734   Emma Andblad OK Landehof 16:34 10:46 10:50
  14704   Matilda Wallström Sävedalens AIK 16:36 10:18 10:24
  443358   Molly Lind OK Lindéna 16:38 10:28 10:34
  661661   Sigrid Høyer Staugaard FIF Hillerød, DEN 16:40 11:08 11:00
  2050945   Jennie Frid Ronneby OK 16:42 10:30 11:16
  437590   Emma Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 16:44 11:14 10:18
      Vakant vacant 16:46 10:26 10:16
  362558   Vera Elfström OK Orinto 16:48 10:24 11:18
      Vakant vacant 16:50 11:02 11:02
  351739   Elin Axelsson Mullsjö SOK 16:52 10:36 11:08
  452257   Thea Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 16:54 10:40 10:44
  30913   Elsa Boberg IF Rigor 16:56 10:44 10:14
  2049221   Hedda Kärner Grooss Allerød OK, DEN 16:58 10:34 10:52
  449633   Alma Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 17:00 10:00 10:04
  225774   Emma Isidorsson OK Vivill 17:02 10:58 10:22
  451607   Ida Hjort OK Roxen 17:04 10:56 10:12
  28624   Disa Rangert Kungälvs OK 17:06 10:08 10:56
  347157   Mikaela Johansson Västerviks OK 17:08 10:52 10:58
  247972   Elvira Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:10 10:48 10:00
      Vakant vacant 17:12 10:22 10:28
  362559   Kristina Bohman OK Orinto 17:14 10:38 11:04
  700112   Alma Birklin OK Kåre 17:16 11:12 10:06
  448338   Moa Steneborg OK Orinto 17:18 11:18 10:30
  446169   Maja Graad IF Rigor 17:20 11:00 10:38
  880044   Emmy Palm FK Boken 17:22 10:12 10:20
  449236   Julia Wallberg OK Alehof 17:24 10:54 10:08
      Vakant vacant 17:26 10:02 10:02
  443674   Sofia Elverlind OK Tranan 17:28 11:06 10:36


H10
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  225725   Albin Samuelsson OK Vivill 15:55 09:55 09:55
  225331   Aron Rudberg OK Bävern 15:57 09:57 09:57
  439746   Mikael Björck IK Uven 15:59 09:59 09:59
  2031397   Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK, DEN 16:01 10:41 10:27
  16835   Victor Hansson OK Löftan 16:03 10:35 10:33
  146239   Birk F Sætnan Fossum IF, NOR 16:05 10:13 11:15
  439442   Hugo Jansson Eksjö SOK 16:07 10:51 11:05
      Vakant vacant 16:09 11:01 10:23
  436108   Johan Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 16:11 10:17 11:21
  438378   Lukas Norlander OK Nackhe 16:13 10:49 11:29
  439750   Jacob Grahn IK Uven 16:15 10:05 10:37
  417353   Jonathan Rundqvist OK Nackhe 16:17 10:25 10:41
  451410   Filip Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 16:19 10:15 10:49
  426071   Rasmus Johansson OK Stigen 16:21 11:07 10:11
  426051   Malte Kliem CopenhagenO, DEN 16:23 11:29 10:13
      Vakant vacant 16:25 10:11 11:17
  1399756   Hugo Cedervall Örkelljunga FK 16:27 10:57 10:31
  26972   Jakob Moberg OK Löftan 16:29 10:09 10:25
  9030712   Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 16:31 10:07 11:09
  2048623   Oliver Sjögren Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:33 10:47 10:53
  449531   Arvid Ekström Stenungsunds OK 16:35 10:27 11:31
  264137   Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 16:37 10:19 11:03
      Vakant vacant 16:39 10:21 11:23
  33531   Walter Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK 16:41 11:03 11:11
  257332   Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 16:43 11:21 10:59
  352990   Curt Wullf Norgren Gällstadbygdens SOK 16:45 11:19 10:07
  7003069   Emil Jägstedt Halmstad OK 16:47 10:53 10:51
  448444   Oscar Hultgren OK Njudung 16:49 11:27 11:25
      Vakant vacant 16:51 10:31 10:29
  451920   William Rönnborg IK Uven 16:53 10:43 10:17
  439386   Ludvig Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 16:55 11:05 10:15
  30187   Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 16:57 11:17 11:07
  247839   Melwin Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 16:59 10:55 10:03
  342314   Arvid Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 17:01 10:01 10:55
  981771   Jacob Mikkelsen Horsens OK, DEN 17:03 11:09 11:27
      Vakant vacant 17:05 11:25 10:09
  439618   Olle Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 17:07 10:33 11:01
  423290   Isak Bengtsson OK Lindéna 17:09 11:31 10:39
  426237   Carl Erixon IFK Göteborg 17:11 11:23 10:05
      Vakant vacant 17:13 10:45 10:57
  2059083   Joel Holmberg Ulricehamns OK 17:15 10:37 10:47
  449335   Olle Andersson OK Skogsstjärnan 17:17 10:29 10:43
  247849   Axel Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 17:19 11:13 11:13
  342330   Karl Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 17:21 11:15 10:35
  446028   Anton Lund OK Skogshjortarna 17:23 10:03 10:01
      Vakant vacant 17:25 11:11 10:45
  247838   Alex Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:27 10:39 11:19
  739823   Jakob Asp IFK Göteborg 17:29 10:59 10:21
  429963   Jonathan Orrhede Helsingborgs SOK 17:31 10:23 10:19


D35
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  1231075   Jenny Arvidsson Brattås CK 16:47 10:48  
  770422   Karin Lindqvist FK Finn 16:49 11:08  
  741025   Hanna Rangert Kungälvs OK 16:51 11:12  
  760705   Frida Wallström Sävedalens AIK 16:53 11:18  
      Vakant vacant 16:55 11:00  
  430054   Sofia Karmstig Ankarsrums OK 16:57 11:06  
  15738   Karin Norlander OK Nackhe 16:59 11:10  
  15358   Frida Palm FK Boken 17:01 11:14  
  27785   Katarina Galle Järfälla OK 17:03 11:04  
  15299   Jenny Johansson OK Gisle 17:05 10:56  
  14189   Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 17:07 10:58  
  740403   Katrin Skepp Sävedalens AIK 17:09 10:50  
      Vakant vacant 17:11 11:16  
  1399754   Lotta Ekberg Örkelljunga FK 17:13 10:52  
  402044   Jessica Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:15 11:02  
  15724   Kajsa Niemi Emmaboda Verda OK 17:17 10:54  


H35
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  780703   Peder Hallberg IK Ymer 16:00 10:01  
  226400   Rickard Aronsson OK Gisle 16:02 10:04  
  29689   Daniel Tjernberg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 16:04 10:07  
  26135   Daniel Axelsson Målilla OK 16:06 10:10  
  922016   Kåre Sørensen OK Sorø, DEN 16:08 11:19  
      Vakant vacant 16:10 11:40  
  38916   Mikael Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK 16:12 12:16  
  741204   Daniel Brohede OK Älgen 16:14 11:04  
  2031410   Jakob Landsperg Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 16:16 11:25  
  886643   Anders Knudsen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:18 11:34  
      Vakant vacant 16:20 10:22  
  2031392   Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK, DEN 16:22 12:07  
  16220   Staffan Ljungqvist IFK Göteborg 16:24 11:49  
  9770826   Linus Malmsten Malmö OK 16:26 11:52  
  434057   Morten Nissen Søllerød OK, DEN 16:28 12:25  
  806070   Mats Gustafsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:30 10:58  
  29945   Stefan Graad IF Rigor 16:32 12:13  
  36931   Anders H Johansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:34 10:28  
  41587   Mattias Engström OK Orion 16:36 12:10  
  501133   Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen OK Sorø, DEN 16:38 11:55  
  439441   Lasse Jansson Eksjö SOK 16:40 11:07  
  9005263   Martin Granqvist FK Göingarna 16:42 12:01  
      Vakant vacant 16:44 12:22  
  760528   Tomas Johansson Vänersborgs SK 16:46 11:43  
      Vakant vacant 16:48 11:01  
  760929   Sven Granfors OK Landehof 16:50 11:13  
  740419   Daniel Olsson Dalsjöfors IF 16:52 11:37  
  308018   Jesper Boersting Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:54 11:16  
  787341   Mikael Trofast Jönköpings OK 16:56 10:52  
  42702   Martin Stegmark Halmstad Garnisons IF 16:58 10:37  
      Vakant vacant 17:00 11:22  
  438444   Jan Grahn IK Uven 17:02 11:10  
  247825   Jimmy Hägg FK Friskus-Varberg 17:04 11:46  
  16860   Olof Ingemarsson FK Vittus 17:06 10:34  
  755557   Patrik Sjökvist OK Orion 17:08 12:04  
  888949   Bo Rasmussen Søllerød OK, DEN 17:10 10:19  
  25456   Rickard Svensson Västerås SOK 17:12 10:25  
  9760229   Robert Enbom Vänersborgs SK 17:14 12:19  
  888947   Anders Jonsson Søllerød OK, DEN 17:16 10:55  
  445114   Håkan Andersson Halmstad OK 17:18 10:13  
      Vakant vacant 17:20 10:40  
  436154   Martin Hjertberg IK Ymer 17:22 10:31  
  9988777   Anders Franzén Lidköpings VSK 17:24 11:31  
  213996   Arne Kristensen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 17:26 10:49  
  504395   Morten Hass OK Sorø, DEN 17:28 10:46  
  449259   Björn Davidsson OK Bävern 17:30 10:43  
  651204   Per-Olof Andersson OK Tyringe 17:32 11:28  
  25104   Anders Ryvallius IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:34 10:16  
      Vakant vacant 17:36 11:58  


D40
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  354304   Malin Tengström Främmestads IK 15:51 10:45  
  244906   Malin Brorson OK Nackhe 15:53 10:47  
  441283   Jenny Johansson IK Ymer 15:55 10:49  
  682207   Line Arnevik Ringerike OL, NOR 15:57 10:51  
  7298   Claudia Bonek Naturfreunde Wien, AUT 15:59 10:53  
  13969   Maria Asp IFK Göteborg 16:01 11:05  
  440159   Jenny Winbladh Lunds OK 16:03 11:41  
  2031406   Linda Torper Bystrøm Indre Østfold OK, NOR 16:05 11:01  
  28566   Pernilla Bökman Ronneby OK 16:07 11:37  
      Vakant vacant 16:09 11:47  
  10333   Anna Mattsson Värend GN OL 16:11 10:59  
  17370   Annika Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 16:13 11:29  
      Vakant vacant 16:15 11:51  
  18509   Kristina Berlin OK Orion 16:17 11:23  
  701611   Rita Deininger OLG St.Gallen/App, SUI 16:19 11:45  
      Vakant vacant 16:21 12:07  
  208099   Anna-Carin Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 16:23 11:03  
  16858   Linda Ingemarsson FK Vittus 16:25 12:03  
      Vakant vacant 16:27 12:01  
  721121   Sofia Gustafsson Vänersborgs SK 16:29 11:25  
  771498   Carin Rosjö Jönköpings OK 16:31 11:13  
  18514   Weronica Zederin OK Nackhe 16:33 10:55  
  450838   Anneli Wendelius IFK Lidingö SOK 16:35 12:09  
  445103   Katarina Ring Halmstad OK 16:37 11:55  
  14384   Anneli Zetterberg IK Uven 16:39 11:09  
  28373   Christina Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg 16:41 12:11  
  720324   Irene Mikkelsen Horsens OK, DEN 16:43 11:59  
      Vakant vacant 16:45 11:11  
  17180   Mona Rosberg Växjö OK 16:47 11:31  
  423289   Pernilla Lind OK Lindéna 16:49 11:39  
  42989   Izabell Birklin OK Kåre 16:51 11:15  
  36704   Sofie Bergendahl IF Thor 16:53 11:17  
      Vakant vacant 16:55 11:21  
  262383   Åsa Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 16:57 11:57  
  340203   Anneli Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 16:59 11:35  
  404056   Camilla Holmqvist Johansson OK Stigen 17:01 11:27  
  44089   Camilla Sjöstrand FK Snapphanarna 17:03 11:19  
  244636   Tina Hermansson OK Löftan 17:05 10:57  
  2050942   Kristina Josefsson Areskoug Anderstorps OK 17:07 11:07  
  49853   Kristel Mertens Trol Belgium, BEL 17:09 11:49  
  404179   Carina Thynell Lindelöw Härlövs IF 17:11 11:53  
  10134   Martina Karlsson OK Vilse 87 17:13 11:33  
  244601   Catarina Harden FK Boken 17:15 12:05  
  36375   Johanna Asp IFK Göteborg 17:17 11:43  


H40
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  690806   Magnus Grafström Centrum OK 16:01 09:53  
  710322   Richard Tengström Främmestads IK 16:03 09:55  
      Vakant vacant 16:05 09:57  
  1973061   Jonas Karlsson IK Stern 16:07 09:59  
  525944   Magnus Arvidsson Brattås CK 16:09 10:01  
  11829   Stefan Persson Ronneby OK 16:11 10:43  
  500335   Thomas Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 16:13 11:11  
  2026332   Mattias Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK 16:15 10:51  
  14776   Örjan Emanuelsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16:17 11:13  
  167834   Knut Jostein Sætnan Fossum IF, NOR 16:19 11:55  
      Vakant vacant 16:21 11:31  
  441677   Tobias den Braver OK Gränsen 16:23 10:15  
  417596   Per Holmberg Ulricehamns OK 16:25 11:29  
  17746   Olle Sjöfors OK Älme 16:27 11:03  
  980503   Mads Mikkelsen Horsens OK, DEN 16:29 11:23  
  15580   Ulf Johansson OK Gisle 16:31 10:13  
  25387   Berth Karlsson Sävedalens AIK 16:33 10:03  
  15359   Håkan Palm FK Boken 16:35 11:19  
  448331   Martin Johansson OK Orinto 16:37 10:47  
  702105   Martin Boberg IF Rigor 16:39 11:21  
  19646   Magnus Hansson OK Löftan 16:41 10:45  
      Vakant vacant 16:43 11:25  
  7000137   Filip Sjöfors OK Älme 16:45 10:53  
  730622   Ola Skepp Sävedalens AIK 16:47 12:17  
  710299   Magnus Graad Ronneby OK 16:49 11:09  
  620305   Per-Arne Wahlgren Sjövalla FK 16:51 12:03  
  690423   Henrik Berlin OK Orion 16:53 10:49  
  427058   Kristian Nylander Motala AIF OL 16:55 11:43  
      Vakant vacant 16:57 10:31  
  347158   David Olsson OK Skogsstjärnan 16:59 11:15  
  422491   Magnus Trofast Bredaryds SOK 17:01 10:29  
  29959   Anders Ingemarsson Hestra IF 17:03 11:27  
  354069   Stefan Nordin Ulricehamns OK 17:05 10:07  
  330893   Ola Lönngren OK Löftan 17:07 11:51  
  15215   Johan Lindeblom IK Omega 17:09 12:07  
  27538   Martin Jönsson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:11 12:01  
  14775   Anders Thulin Kungälvs OK 17:13 11:39  
  219910   Calle Andersson OK Skogsstjärnan 17:15 10:09  
      Vakant vacant 17:17 11:05  
  690127   Jan-Ove Wiking Istrums SK 17:19 10:33  
  446179   Anders Doverfors Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 17:21 11:41  
  22899   Jimmy Birklin Malungs OK Skogsmård 17:23 10:37  
  17662   Mats Rönnborg IK Uven 17:25 10:27  
  710208   Thomas Westerlund Herrljunga SK Skid o 17:27 10:11  
  11363   Thomas Karlsson Sjövalla FK 17:29 10:59  
  7003071   Mattias Jägstedt Halmstad OK 17:31 11:07  
  302651   Björn Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 17:33 11:59  
  28658   Tomas Pettersson OK Reftele 17:35 10:57  
      Vakant vacant 17:37 12:05  
  19942   Staffan Johansson Sol Tranås 17:39 11:53  
      Vakant vacant 17:41 10:23  
  422486   Mattias Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 17:43 12:11  
  9730526   Erik Aderstedt Kungälvs OK 17:45 10:05  
  17246   Anders Pettersson OK Njudung 17:47 11:35  
  450158   Henning Bratland Carlsen OK Moss, NOR 17:49 10:17  
  2048601   Tomas Andersson OK Skogsstjärnan 17:51 11:45  
  342419   Magnus Karlsson Ryda SK 17:53 10:19  
  700414   Brett Weihart OK Orinto 17:55 10:21  
  306803   Claes Setthagen OK Tranan 17:57 11:37  
  345327   Pär Svensson I 15 IF 17:59 11:47  
  1401686   Rudy Rooman Trol Belgium, BEL 18:01 11:01  
  711116   Tomas Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 18:03 11:33  
  424713   Fredrik Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 18:05 11:17  
  441038   Joakim Karmetun OK Njudung 18:07 10:25  
      Vakant vacant 18:09 10:55  
  444029   Ulric Björck IK Uven 18:11 12:15  
  701214   Magnus Homann OK Orinto 18:13 10:41  
  231237   Sven Arne Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 18:15 11:57  
  444611   Nicklas Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 18:17 10:39  
  1700325   Peter Asp IFK Göteborg 18:19 12:09  
  12368   Stefan Kogg Ronneby OK 18:21 12:13  
      Vakant vacant 18:23 11:49  
  11597   Lasse Petersson Frölunda OL 18:25 10:35  


D40M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  407770   Jytte Olander Rasmussen Allerød OK, DEN      
  364941   Anna Ericson Avesta OK      
  342338   Anna Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL      
  213967   Majken Maarup CopenhagenO, DEN      
  443275   Anna Hagman Fjärås AIK      
  362502   Annika Andreasson Frölunda OL      
  408854   Helena Åhlin Helsingborgs SOK      
  2031376   Karolina Orrhede Helsingborgs SOK      
  433471   Helle Hansen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  302437   Agneta Larsson IK Uven      
  451916   Anna Rönnborg IK Uven      
  452464   Elisabet Lundgren Klubblös      
  2031396   Camilla Dalgaard Kolding OK, DEN      
  2048673   Eva Nilsson Kungälvs OK      
  14800   Mia Thulin Kungälvs OK      
  352087   Ulrica Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK      
  261559   Ulrica Rudberg OK Bävern      
  426213   Siv Olsson OK Kroppefjäll      
  452625   Charlotte Drejmo OK Landehof      
  450148   Gisela Andblad OK Landehof      
  417341   Karin Rundqvist OK Nackhe      
  345270   Maria Sundberg OK Njudung      
  33480   Camilla Weihart OK Orinto      
  448332   Lena Elfström OK Orinto      
  37676   Ingela Andersson OK Orion      
  219955   Karin Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan      
  15533   Susanne Domby OK Stigen      
  306510   Cecilia Bjurström OK Tisaren      
  443697   Ann-Sophie Ohlin OK Tranan      
  241737   Marika Elverlind OK Tranan      
  260796   Paula Andrae OK Vilse 87      
  41977   Mari Graad Ronneby OK      
  28689   Susanne Johannesson Ronneby OK      
  451067   Tone Ingesen Sarpsborg OL, NOR      
  2031415   Rikke Lysemose Poulsen Silkeborg OK, DEN      
  348325   Camilla Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK      
  258576   Maritha Olander Täby OK      
  354080   Kajsa Nordin Ulricehamns OK      


H40M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  616153   Gert-Ove Olsson Askersunds OK      
  37135   Lars Björfjäll Bredareds IF      
  216852   Joakim Sjöstrand FK Snapphanarna      
  403803   Magnus Kronmar FK Vittus      
  443299   Magnus Hagman Fjärås AIK      
  408853   Jonas Åhlin Helsingborgs SOK      
  347123   Peter Hansen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  248528   Mats Lindgren IF Hallby SOK      
  242202   Peter Broberg IF Rigor      
  436114   Magnus Erixon IFK Göteborg      
  435294   Niclas Konradsson IK Omega      
  302441   Niklas Larsson IK Uven      
  7000162   Bjorn Nordvik Kolbotn & Skimt OL, NOR      
  2048652   Hans Nilsson Kungälvs OK      
  16474   Roger Nilsson Laholms IF OK      
  341015   Jacob Sucksdorff OK 73, DEN      
  449255   Fredrik Augustsson OK Bävern      
  17694   Mikael Öhrn OK Bävern      
  42852   Fredrik Lorén OK Frisene      
  451605   Kristofer Drejmo OK Landehof      
  450112   Per Andblad OK Landehof      
  1670000   Sven Eriksson OK Landehof      
  234978   Torbjörn Saetre OK Landehof      
  417348   Fredrik Brorson OK Nackhe      
  417342   Håkan Rundqvist OK Nackhe      
  433750   Lars Edberg OK Nackhe      
  451608   Jörgen Hjort OK Roxen      
  436106   Ola Henningsson OK Skogsstjärnan      
  241732   Magnus Elverlind OK Tranan      
  421650   Lars Wassén Vänersborgs SK      


D45
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  650122   Anette Arksand Vallentuna-Össeby OL 15:51 09:52  
  244616   Åsa Hedin Hjärnarps GH OL 15:54 09:55  
  340228   Annelie Gustavsson Kungälvs OK 15:57 09:58  
  1399769   Marie Olsson Örkelljunga FK 16:00 12:16  
  14665   Christina Granberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:03 11:58  
  2031400   Susanne Höjholt Kolding OK, DEN 16:06 10:34  
      Vakant vacant 16:09 11:16  
  44745   Lena Olsson Kinnaströms SK 16:12 12:01  
  653358   Anette Bernhed Sävedalens AIK 16:15 10:58  
  11077   Jenny Homann OK Orinto 16:18 10:52  
  50221   Hanne Staugaard Kolding OK, DEN 16:21 10:46  
  46787   Lena Thuresson Burseryds IF 16:24 10:19  
  348377   Bodil Karlsmose Kliem CopenhagenO, DEN 16:27 11:43  
      Vakant vacant 16:30 11:40  
  308125   Birgit Børsting Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:33 10:25  
  680809   Camilla Widman Lesjöfors SK 16:36 12:13  
  249599   Yvonne Eklund Avesta OK 16:39 11:52  
      Vakant vacant 16:42 10:10  
  2031409   Susanne Thomsen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 16:45 11:31  
  15322   Marita Karlsson OK Skogsstjärnan 16:48 11:25  
  227296   Anna Norrbom Sala OK 16:51 11:01  
  226517   Mette Filskov OK Sorø, DEN 16:54 12:04  
  262377   Carina Andersson FK Friskus-Varberg 16:57 11:04  
  1396222   Åsa Wadensjö Leo Bredaryds SOK 17:00 10:22  
  428862   Sofia Gustafsson OK Roxen 17:03 11:49  
  201515   Eva Smedegaard OK Sorø, DEN 17:06 10:01  
  16969   Maria Robertsson Ålems OK 17:09 10:55  
  244721   Madeleine Carlsson Värend GN OL 17:12 10:16  
      Vakant vacant 17:15 10:43  
  650406   Gunilla Gustavsson OK Orion 17:18 11:22  
  16484   Ingrid Johansson Laholms IF OK 17:21 10:31  
  12577   Annika Josefsson OK Dacke 17:24 10:40  
  41743   Jeanette Larsson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:27 12:10  
      Vakant vacant 17:30 12:07  
  264608   Jessica Andersson Vänersborgs SK 17:33 11:34  
  888040   Ann Rasmussen Søllerød OK, DEN 17:36 11:07  
  216707   Tine Meyhoff Petersen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 17:39 11:46  
  417352   Catarina Bengtsson OK Nackhe 17:42 10:13  
      Vakant vacant 17:45 11:28  
  1680831   Anna Eriksson OK Landehof 17:48 10:28  
  29408   Åsa Flink-Svensson Nässjö OK 17:51 10:04  
  1401716   Anette Lund OK Gorm, DEN 17:54 11:13  
  1009797   Marianne Fruseth Christiansen OL Tønsberg og Om, NOR 17:57 11:55  
  25928   Ann-Sofie Brink Markaryds FK 18:00 11:37  
  672206   Liselotte Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:03 10:49  
      Vakant vacant 18:06 10:37  
  263083   Monica Wallenius OK Skogsstjärnan 18:09 10:07  
  422411   Iben Maag Søllerød OK, DEN 18:12 11:19  
  501264   Dorthe Munktved Allerød OK, DEN 18:15 11:10  


H45
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  344587   Carl Norin Frölunda OL 15:44 09:44  
  681217   Jan Hilding Hestra IF 15:46 09:46  
  9641126   Frédéric Dubois   15:48 09:48  
  173203   Terje Linløkken Østmarka OK, NOR 15:50 09:50  
  682206   Lars-Inge Arnevik Ringerike OL, NOR 15:52 09:52  
  1710202   Peter Bonek Naturfreunde Wien, AUT 15:54 09:54  
  402687   Jan Börjesson FK Friskus-Varberg 15:56 09:56  
  2031386   Johan Larsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15:58 09:58  
  429962   Mats Orrhede Helsingborgs SOK 16:00 12:06  
  351515   Johan Zettergren Frölunda OL 16:02 11:54  
  443703   Ulrik Olsson Brattås CK 16:04 11:12  
  450815   Patrik Wendelius IFK Lidingö SOK 16:06 10:32  
  19756   Magnus Svensson Nässjö OK 16:08 11:40  
  930629   Stefan Pålsson Skåneslättens OL 16:10 10:34  
      Vakant vacant 16:12 11:32  
  651007   Mats Ljungqvist Kexholms SK 16:14 10:36  
  28368   Peter Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg 16:16 12:22  
  435798   Mats Andersson OK Orion 16:18 11:44  
      Vakant vacant 16:20 12:04  
  670129   Thomas Johannesson Ronneby OK 16:22 11:26  
      Vakant vacant 16:24 10:04  
  205241   Ola Jönsson OK Vilse 87 16:26 12:12  
  640315   Jan-Olof Bogren Sundbybergs IK 16:28 12:08  
      Vakant vacant 16:30 11:04  
  306499   Bengt Norrman Trollhättans SOK 16:32 10:40  
  640220   Jørgen Thyme Allerød OK, DEN 16:34 10:52  
  452289   Johan Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 16:36 11:20  
  449790   Magnus Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 16:38 10:00  
  10318   Jonas Andersson Värend GN OL 16:40 10:56  
  670211   Per Johansson Motala AIF OL 16:42 10:30  
  450881   Anders Nilsson OK Orion 16:44 12:10  
  30184   Anders Wadsten OK Landehof 16:46 11:58  
  400046   Ralph Kinde Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16:48 11:00  
  651215   Leif Einarsson Kungälvs OK 16:50 10:48  
      Vakant vacant 16:52 11:46  
  676728   Magnus Bernhed Sävedalens AIK 16:54 10:02  
  680525   Anders Gustavsson OK Enen 16:56 10:44  
  2031403   Lars Höjholt Kolding OK, DEN 16:58 10:24  
  247845   Gert Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 17:00 11:30  
  344956   Dennis Toll OK Njudung 17:02 11:28  
  14167   Mikael Jungbjer Göteborgs SK 17:04 11:52  
  33362   Graham Kemp Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:06 12:18  
  28639   Per Johansson OK Reftele 17:08 11:56  
      Vakant vacant 17:10 12:02  
  687522   Krister Rosjö Jönköpings OK 17:12 11:08  
  352499   Anders Gustavsson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:14 11:10  
      Vakant vacant 17:16 10:46  
  14306   Jonas Hultin OK Löftan 17:18 11:34  
  344579   Håkan Berndtsson Frölunda OL 17:20 10:06  
  661022   Matz Andersson Lesjöfors SK 17:22 10:10  
  711267   Jens Knud Maarup CopenhagenO, DEN 17:24 11:36  
  27530   Bengt Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:26 11:22  
      Vakant vacant 17:28 10:38  
  1009724   Tor Ivar Christiansen OL Tønsberg og Om, NOR 17:30 10:20  
  202305   Nils Gustavsson Lidköpings VSK 17:32 11:42  
  685514   Nichlas Wallström Sävedalens AIK 17:34 11:16  
  544364   Per-Johan Persson Fjärås AIK 17:36 10:42  
  444019   Torbjörn Grahn IK Uven 17:38 12:24  
  26452   Anders Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 17:40 11:18  
  50261   Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK, DEN 17:42 12:26  
  680718   Fredrik Jönsson Motala AIF OL 17:44 10:58  
      Vakant vacant 17:46 10:28  
  17326   Mats Johansson OK Tisaren 17:48 11:02  
  675572   Johan Mars Markbygdens OK 17:50 11:24  
  340207   Ulf Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 17:52 10:16  
  2031385   Lars-Åke Larsson Östersunds OK 17:54 10:18  
  244666   Magnus Johansson OK Löftan 17:56 10:14  
  439966   Ola Envall Tullinge SK 17:58 10:08  
  33541   Johan Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 18:00 11:38  
      Vakant vacant 18:02 12:14  
  353244   Nicolai Kliem CopenhagenO, DEN 18:04 10:54  
  7030748   Stefan Hellqvist OK Flundrehof 18:06 12:16  
  439928   Bo Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 18:08 11:50  
  340223   Rikard Nilsson Kungälvs OK 18:10 12:00  
  981777   Jesper Fenger-Grøn OK Snab, DEN 18:12 12:20  
  207558   Jonas Johansson OK Nackhe 18:14 11:14  
  660506   Patrik Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:16 10:50  
  213968   Per Henning Bjerva Ås-UMB Orientering, NOR 18:18 10:12  
  650110   Peter Strömdahl OK Skogsvargarna 18:20 11:48  
  26362   Anders Pettersson Stigsökarna 18:22 10:22  
  353589   Lars Svensson OK Nackhe 18:24 11:06  
  422413   Kaj Maag Søllerød OK, DEN 18:26 10:26  


D50
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  26453   Ellinor Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 16:14 11:23  
  30853   Karin Greilert Haninge SOK 16:18 10:56  
  41697   Maritha Henriksson Jönköpings OK 16:22 10:32  
  409327   Yvonne Bengtsson Mariestads FK 16:26 10:44  
  343820   Gunilla Gedin Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:30 11:35  
  902945   Carina Aberger-Hammarstrand FK Snapphanarna 16:34 10:53  
  27736   Carina Rosén Eriksson Annebergs GIF 16:38 11:02  
      Vakant vacant 16:42 11:32  
  18869   Lena Thuresson Rydboholms SK 16:46 10:20  
  26481   Mona Olsson Brattås CK 16:50 10:05  
  247908   Gunilla Carlsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:54 10:23  
  402813   Britt-Marie Stensson Helsingborgs SOK 16:58 11:11  
  302183   Susanne Truelsen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 17:02 11:14  
  355590   Gitte Gefke Hansen FSK Orientering, DEN 17:06 11:38  
  36759   Leila Ljunggren Markbygdens OK 17:10 10:02  
  204440   Pia Lundberg OK Bävern 17:14 11:29  
  440105   Liselotte Larsson Ljungskile FK 17:18 10:35  
  611026   Annette Falck-Larsson Vänersborgs SK 17:22 10:59  
      Vakant vacant 17:26 11:05  
  29445   Annika Petersson Burseryds IF 17:30 10:47  
      Vakant vacant 17:34 10:26  
  29478   Ingrid Roos Motala AIF OL 17:38 10:11  
  352277   Karin Helmertz Frölunda OL 17:42 11:26  
  17232   Christina Sterner OK Njudung 17:46 10:17  
  610510   Anne Udd Markbygdens OK 17:50 10:29  
  27747   Camilla Eklöf Annebergs GIF 17:54 10:50  
  610126   Britta Sahlin Vänersborgs SK 17:58 10:08  
      Vakant vacant 18:02 10:14  
  345020   Karin Bergdahl Sävedalens AIK 18:06 10:38  
  610801   Nina Bejbom Uddevalla OK 18:10 10:41  
  27058   Ulrika Johansson OK Löftan 18:14 11:08  
      Vakant vacant 18:18 11:17  
  347149   Susanne Tanderup Herlufsholm OK, DEN 18:22 11:20  


H50
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  214000   Jens Viktor Nörgaard OK 73, DEN 15:33 09:38  
  228791   Anders Carlsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 15:35 09:40  
  243717   Stefan Hammar FK Herkules 15:37 09:42  
  439599   Bo Josefsson Rydboholms SK 15:39 09:44  
  611228   Maths Carlsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15:41 09:46  
  15604   Lars Holmberg IF Hagen 15:43 09:48  
  264383   Anders Larsson OK Nackhe 15:45 09:50  
  888863   Kent Klasson Hestra IF 15:47 09:52  
  561170   Håkon Løvli Asker SK, NOR 15:49 09:54  
  26291   Håkan Carlbom OK Gipen 15:51 09:56  
  302414   Christer Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 15:53 09:58  
  610424   Håkan Dahlbäck OK Österåker 15:55 10:00  
  304956   Magnus Wallin Markbygdens OK 15:57 10:02  
  630524   Werner Holer OLK Fricktal, SUI 15:59 10:04  
  226917   Anders Larsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16:01 11:42  
  600328   Nils-Olof Larsson Vänersborgs SK 16:03 11:20  
  630826   Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 16:05 11:12  
  36157   Rolf E Johansson Västerviks OK 16:07 11:30  
  27243   Jonas Månsson K 3 IF 16:09 11:26  
  342832   Anders Axelsson Trollhättans SOK 16:11 11:04  
  30836   Lars Greilert Haninge SOK 16:13 12:24  
  306490   Jörgen Hallén Trollhättans SOK 16:15 11:50  
  630816   Klaes Axelsson Mullsjö SOK 16:17 10:50  
  800094   Jens Jørgen Hansen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 16:19 10:56  
  2049220   Torben Kristensen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:21 11:08  
  244610   Jens Arborelius IS Kullen 16:23 10:36  
      Vakant vacant 16:25 11:28  
  17682   Egon Gustavsson OK Bävern 16:27 10:08  
  626387   Per Bjurström OK Tisaren 16:29 11:36  
  501270   Peter Østergaard OK 73, DEN 16:31 11:46  
      Vakant vacant 16:33 10:54  
  306501   Ulf Nyström Trollhättans SOK 16:35 10:48  
  417514   Jan Truelsen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:37 11:40  
  15898   Roy Johansson OK Skogsvargarna 16:39 11:34  
  600708   Christer Mannfolk Ulricehamns OK 16:41 11:16  
  15608   Ola Lundh IF Hagen 16:43 10:24  
      Vakant vacant 16:45 10:18  
  217423   Hans Kööhler Trollhättans SOK 16:47 11:44  
  28123   Michael Björnlinger IK Vista 16:49 12:20  
  591016   Ingemar Månsson Ronneby OK 16:51 10:26  
  214391   Leif Markfjärd Avesta OK 16:53 11:02  
  890706   Arto Blomdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:55 12:12  
  592211   Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Eksjö SOK 16:57 11:54  
  620419   Elis Bengtsson Malungs OK Skogsmård 16:59 12:06  
  7010051   Anders Pettersson Västerviks OK 17:01 10:58  
      Vakant vacant 17:03 10:46  
  9620926   Stefan Hornebrant Trollhättans SOK 17:05 12:22  
  9005068   Stefan Olofsson OK Gisle 17:07 12:18  
      Vakant vacant 17:09 11:48  
  611213   Jan-Olof Svensson Halmstad OK 17:11 11:56  
  203809   Tomas Tranberg Markbygdens OK 17:13 12:10  
  610325   Magnus Joelsson SOK 68 17:15 12:14  
  2049952   Kurt Thuesen FSK Orientering, DEN 17:17 12:02  
  419723   Anders Kjellberg OK Flundrehof 17:19 12:04  
      Vakant vacant 17:21 12:08  
  721000   Pär Claesson Sävedalens AIK 17:23 11:58  
  887593   Thomas Østergaard OK Øst Birkerød, DEN 17:25 10:06  
  630801   Björn Karlsson OK Orinto 17:27 11:38  
  348381   Per-Gunnar Johansson OK Reftele 17:29 12:26  
  350553   Lennart Stensson Helsingborgs SOK 17:31 10:52  
  919604   Werner Köhler Tullinge SK 17:33 10:32  
  2260   Martin Greiner TSV Gruenwald, GER 17:35 10:22  
      Vakant vacant 17:37 11:32  
  355593   Claus Wigen FSK Orientering, DEN 17:39 11:24  
  2050950   Peter Valtersson Anderstorps OK 17:41 10:12  
  611955   Per Arne Arnesen Kolbotn & Skimt OL, NOR 17:43 10:16  
  342716   Erik Kindlundh FK Finn 17:45 12:00  
  7600319   Sven-Olof Pålsson Kungälvs OK 17:47 11:18  
  341203   Per-Martin Johansson IF Rigor 17:49 10:38  
      Vakant vacant 17:51 11:52  
  440295   Lars Bech Jensen FSK Orientering, DEN 17:53 10:30  
  422415   Kim Find Andersen Søllerød OK, DEN 17:55 11:10  
  26162   Magnus Wide Frölunda OL 17:57 11:00  
  250019   Uffe Just Pedersen CopenhagenO, DEN 17:59 11:22  
  425059   Sören Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL 18:01 10:28  
  1962627   Peter Dannbring Ringsjö OK 18:03 11:14  
  610418   Christer Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 18:05 10:44  
      Vakant vacant 18:07 11:06  
  38305   Arne Sääf Gudhems IF 18:09 12:16  
  347272   Mats Brorsson Tockarps IK 18:11 10:42  
  234409   Stig Larsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 18:13 10:40  
  362501   Tomas Andreasson Frölunda OL 18:15 10:14  
  343838   Sven Nilsson IK Vista 18:17 10:10  
      Vakant vacant 18:19 10:34  
  351396   Terkel Gydesen OK Melfar, DEN 18:21 10:20  


D50M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  229916   Gunilla Sandström Almby IK      
  262395   Birgitte Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg      
  417512   Lone Jørgensen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  29594   Carina Lundh IF Hagen      
  436132   Lena Kollén IF Marin Väst      
  409280   Anita Lilja Jönköpings OK      
  262794   Ann-Sofie Jordvi Kinnaströms SK      
  341290   Eva Rosenberg Nittedal OL, NOR      
  216780   Gigi Sucksdorff OK 73, DEN      
  404181   Ingrid Adolfsson OK Bävern      
  29971   Yvonne Svensson OK Kullingshof      
  353006   Annette Olofsson OK Skogshjortarna      
  344262   Berit Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna      
  260822   Ann-Sofie Karlsson OK Skogsmunken      
  26355   Yvonne Frisk OK Skogsmunken      
  17743   Karin Andersson Skåneslättens OL      
  2031384   Maria Björklund Trollhättans SOK      
  347284   Ann-Katrin Johansson Västerviks OK      
  12048   Carina Göransson Ystads OK      


H50M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  601117   Åke Strid Almby IK      
  17297   Lennart Svensson OK Kullingshof      
  302588   Börje Öberg OK Skogshjortarna      
  405521   Pelle Olofsson OK Skogshjortarna      
  26348   Tomas Karlsson OK Skogsmunken      
  15511   Peter Domby OK Stigen      
  19681   Tomas Mårtenson OK Vivill      
  438663   Christer Svensson Ronneby OK      
  354682   Bernt-Olof Gustavsson Täby OK      


D55
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  351128   Eva Lingegård OK Gipen 15:58 10:29  
  16524   Anne-Marie Röllike OK Lindéna 16:01 10:53  
      Vakant vacant 16:04 11:08  
  308010   Lene Hansen Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:07 11:59  
  550815   Pia Svensson Falköpings AIK OK 16:10 10:41  
  202064   Hanne Pedersen OK Roskilde, DEN 16:13 12:02  
  28827   Marita Larsson Markbygdens OK 16:16 11:35  
  439314   Annette Færing Svendborg OK, DEN 16:19 10:38  
      Vakant vacant 16:22 12:11  
  982081   Viv Prince PAPO, NZL 16:25 10:35  
  263948   Marit Axelsson Västvärmlands OK 16:28 12:08  
  27755   Margareta Netz Trollhättans SOK 16:31 11:14  
  16565   Anita Karlsson Oskarströms OK 16:34 10:47  
      Vakant vacant 16:37 11:47  
  30542   Catharina Carlsson Trollhättans SOK 16:40 11:53  
  16950   Ethel Boman Ålems OK 16:43 11:05  
  33416   Britt-Marie Johanson OK Skogsstjärnan 16:46 11:56  
  304871   Eva Wildmark Andrarums IF 16:49 11:02  
  27712   Gunilla Sandström OK Stigen 16:52 11:26  
  356097   Eva Karlsson Uddevalla OK 16:55 11:11  
      Vakant vacant 16:58 10:32  
  550913   Elise Johansson Falköpings AIK OK 17:01 12:05  
  18847   Marie Claesson Rydboholms SK 17:04 11:38  
  30229   Majlis Bergqvist Järfälla OK 17:07 11:29  
  540528   Anita Eklöf IK Ymer 17:10 11:23  
  44095   Märit Gustafsson Eds SK 17:13 11:50  
  571127   Ann-Christin Nero Forsman Ronneby OK 17:16 11:17  
  248056   Wenche Hultgreen IL Tyrving, NOR 17:19 10:59  
  14467   Mona-Lisa Jansson Kungälvs OK 17:22 12:14  
  240909   Radka Kühnel Trollhättans SOK 17:25 11:41  
      Vakant vacant 17:28 10:56  
  580810   Christina Olsson Skåneslättens OL 17:31 10:44  
  1130457   Jette Kreiberg OK Roskilde, DEN 17:34 10:50  
  27535   Ann-Kristin Rundberg FK Friskus-Varberg 17:37 11:20  
      Vakant vacant 17:40 11:32  
  451101   Marie Svernestam Linköpings OK 17:43 11:44  
  11543   Monika Nilsson OK Alehof 17:46 12:17  


H55
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  29632   Karl-Gunnar Olsson Lunds OK 15:53 10:17  
  417666   Bengt Lingegård OK Gipen 15:55 10:19  
  46740   Jörgen Ivarsson Hestra IF 15:57 10:21  
  570804   Anders Spånér Göteborg-Majorna OK 15:59 10:23  
  261485   Arne Lilja Jönköpings OK 16:01 11:03  
  259975   Tommy Johnsson OK Nackhe 16:03 10:55  
  417487   Ingemar Johansson OK Gisle 16:05 11:21  
  42790   Anders Alamaa IK Vikings OK 16:07 11:01  
      Vakant vacant 16:09 10:43  
  18653   Kurt Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 16:11 11:19  
  30545   Johan Carlsson Trollhättans SOK 16:13 10:53  
  2031418   Henrik Karlsson Kouvolan Suunnist, FIN 16:15 11:39  
  887195   Henrik Kleffel Søllerød OK, DEN 16:17 11:51  
      Vakant vacant 16:19 11:59  
  434139   Per Warfvinge Lunds OK 16:21 10:51  
  16508   Alf Persson OK Lindéna 16:23 11:37  
  551118   Lars Strand Skåneslättens OL 16:25 12:15  
  47482   Lars Kilborn SOK 68 16:27 12:03  
  581010   Stefan Sjöblom Frölunda OL 16:29 10:25  
  409557   Jerker Netz Trollhättans SOK 16:31 10:49  
  47441   Bo Ek Lunds OK 16:33 10:35  
  263937   Reine Spetz Stenungsunds OK 16:35 12:21  
  262135   Stellan Martinsson OK Tyringe 16:37 11:57  
      Vakant vacant 16:39 11:53  
  570726   Sten Gustafsson Eds SK 16:41 12:01  
      Vakant vacant 16:43 11:29  
  902952   Ernst Aberger FK Snapphanarna 16:45 11:11  
  247914   Björn Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:47 12:13  
  30156   Lars-Erik Andersson Lerums SOK 16:49 11:13  
  575555   Lennart Karlsson Markbygdens OK 16:51 11:23  
  15869   Stefan Johansson Trollhättans SOK 16:53 10:33  
  15886   Conny Sahlin Vänersborgs SK 16:55 12:05  
  308029   Max Prang Fredensborg OK, DEN 16:57 10:45  
      Vakant vacant 16:59 10:59  
  29477   Christer Fransson Motala AIF OL 17:01 10:31  
  16949   Anders Boman Ålems OK 17:03 11:25  
      Vakant vacant 17:05 10:37  
  353529   Bengt Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 17:07 11:33  
  11528   Bengt Johansson OK Alehof 17:09 10:41  
  354267   Göran Andersson OK Rodhen 17:11 11:05  
  42237   Tommy Wendt Hellas Orientering 17:13 11:27  
  226510   Jan Sørensen OK Sorø, DEN 17:15 12:07  
  582495   Roy Gjerding OK Moss, NOR 17:17 10:47  
  244171   Håkan Larsson Ljungskile FK 17:19 10:27  
  42441   Roger Hagelin Gustavsbergs OK 17:21 11:49  
      Vakant vacant 17:23 12:19  
  7070600   Bengt Schwartz OK Kolmården 17:25 11:47  
  308188   Knud Madsen OK Sorø, DEN 17:27 11:55  
  28370   Jan-Olov Eriksson Annebergs GIF 17:29 12:17  
  580500   Anders Wassblad Vänersborgs SK 17:31 11:45  
      Vakant vacant 17:33 11:35  
  247819   Alf B Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 17:35 11:17  
  7714056   Ulf Sundin Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:37 11:15  
  231127   Stefan Adolfsson OK Bävern 17:39 10:29  
  227656   Mats Rosenberg Nittedal OL, NOR 17:41 10:57  
  7000272   Claus Mikkelsen OK Sorø, DEN 17:43 12:11  
  44402   Tor Udd Markbygdens OK 17:45 11:07  
  27714   Kennet Sandström OK Stigen 17:47 10:39  
  226253   Tore Bengtsson Mariestads FK 17:49 11:43  
      Vakant vacant 17:51 11:09  
  439315   Per Storm Hansen Svendborg OK, DEN 17:53 11:31  
  570615   Torbjörn Halvarsson Fjärås AIK 17:55 12:09  
  25297   Tomas Georgsson OK Nackhe 17:57 11:41  


D60
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  13927   Ingrid Brelind Markbygdens OK 16:51 09:56  
  237544   Lisbeth Damsgaard Hjärnarps GH OL 16:54 11:16  
  11005   Solveig Hedenblom Sjövalla FK 16:57 11:36  
  14001   Ing-Marie Brander-Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:00 11:20  
  16482   Britt-Marie Magnusson Laholms IF OK 17:03 11:24  
      Vakant vacant 17:06 11:28  
  15812   Monica Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna 17:09 11:32  
      Vakant vacant 17:12 11:00  
  14380   Karin Axelsson IK Uven 17:15 11:12  
  250007   Annet Krog OK SG, DEN 17:18 10:56  
  517078   Berith Pettersson Vänersborgs SK 17:21 10:52  
  38728   Britt-Marie Larsson SOK 68 17:24 10:32  
  15924   Lisa Kumlin Växjö OK 17:27 11:08  
  231005   Lena Rabe Josefsson Fjärås AIK 17:30 10:00  
      Vakant vacant 17:33 10:04  
  15722   Kerstin Hjalmarsson Emmaboda Verda OK 17:36 10:24  
  1395501   Birgit Hausner OK SG, DEN 17:39 10:16  
  1396300   Maria Nordwall OK Kolmården 17:42 10:48  
  25869   Sinikka Kukkohovi Anderstorps OK 17:45 10:08  
  500417   Karin Larsson OK Kompassen 17:48 10:36  
  228023   Margareta Schölin Tockarps IK 17:51 10:12  
      Vakant vacant 17:54 10:40  
  25033   Lena Fritzell IF Rigor 17:57 10:20  
  21069   Kristin Johansson OK Dacke 18:00 11:04  
  889246   Gerda Marie Christiansen O-63, DEN 18:03 10:44  
  19851   Viveka Backman Tullinge SK 18:06 10:28  


H60
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  38376   Fredrik Odelberg IK Ymer 15:58 10:22  
  15986   Krister Nilsson Växjö OK 16:00 11:18  
      Vakant vacant 16:02 10:48  
  219940   Anders Johanson OK Skogsstjärnan 16:04 11:56  
  536373   Ulf Svensson OK Njudung 16:06 11:46  
  15740   Torgny Pettersson Markbygdens OK 16:08 10:38  
  343801   Niels Raagaard Søllerød OK, DEN 16:10 10:44  
  36479   Kent Jogeland IK Ymer 16:12 11:42  
  500718   Kent Kardell Ljungskile FK 16:14 11:26  
  258594   Gert Olsson Tockarps IK 16:16 10:34  
  247929   Sten Helmertz Frölunda OL 16:18 10:54  
  36860   Lars-Inge Andersson OK Räven 16:20 10:28  
  214316   Thore Jansson Kungälvs OK 16:22 11:48  
  510821   Anders Robertsson Almby IK 16:24 10:30  
  27772   Christer Galle Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:26 10:32  
  302334   Bengt Aspvall Ronneby OK 16:28 12:10  
      Vakant vacant 16:30 11:52  
  30273   Björn Svedin Järfälla OK 16:32 11:20  
  38896   Sven-Erik Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK 16:34 11:38  
  27763   Börje Gustavsson Trollhättans SOK 16:36 10:26  
  25034   Bertil Fritzell IF Rigor 16:38 11:44  
  17298   Per-Ola Johnsson OK Kullingshof 16:40 12:12  
  409555   Hans Ekberg Trollhättans SOK 16:42 10:58  
  15811   Kent Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna 16:44 11:34  
  508016   Frede Scheye Herlufsholm OK, DEN 16:46 11:50  
  16157   Ken Ragnarsson OK Kompassen 16:48 10:52  
      Vakant vacant 16:50 11:40  
  15077   Hans Gottfridsson Torsås OK 16:52 11:54  
  260958   Ulf Jogbratt OK Tranan 16:54 11:08  
  522260   Göran Larsson Vänersborgs SK 16:56 11:22  
  342816   Lars Ekberg Trollhättans SOK 16:58 12:14  
  530101   Bo Månsson OK Löftan 17:00 10:50  
  38652   Bo Andersson Falköpings AIK OK 17:02 11:00  
  866886   Gunnar Bejbom Uddevalla OK 17:04 12:20  
      Vakant vacant 17:06 11:24  
  28213   Björn Pettersson Ulricehamns OK 17:08 11:10  
      Vakant vacant 17:10 11:14  
      Vakant vacant 17:12 12:18  
  26293   Yngve Nilsson OK Gipen 17:14 11:02  
  451169   Lennart Svernestam Linköpings OK 17:16 12:04  
  13798   Kenth Sundgren Skåneslättens OL 17:18 10:46  
  264123   Anders Kumlin IK Ymer 17:20 11:30  
      Vakant vacant 17:22 12:22  
  520210   Arne Alfredsson Uddevalla OK 17:24 10:56  
  26977   Åke Karlsson Alvesta SOK 17:26 11:36  
  529473   Tord Fransson Motala AIF OL 17:28 10:36  
  29394   Bo-Gunnar Josefsson Nässjö OK 17:30 12:08  
  18412   Bo Herdersson Markbygdens OK 17:32 11:06  
  433626   Per Arne Evaldsson OK Gynge 17:34 11:12  
  37605   Bengt Elmersson Värend GN OL 17:36 11:04  
  25274   Björn Nilsson OK Nackhe 17:38 10:24  
  526837   Hans Trofast Tenhults SOK 17:40 11:32  
  26586   Clyde Persson Ljungskile FK 17:42 12:06  
  19689   Arne Bogren OK Vivill 17:44 12:16  
      Vakant vacant 17:46 11:58  
  24903   Bill Andersson I 15 IF 17:48 11:16  
  14350   Björn Jägerström IK Uven 17:50 12:24  
  25276   Björn-Olof Waldemarsson OK Nackhe 17:52 12:02  
  16064   Christer Ljungdahl Hjärnarps GH OL 17:54 10:40  
      Vakant vacant 17:56 12:00  
  889247   Gunnar Grue-Sørensen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 17:58 10:42  
  423284   Lennart Nylander OK Lindéna 18:00 11:28  


D60M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  27547   Ulla Tengnér FK Friskus-Varberg      
  18426   Berit Svensson Markbygdens OK      
  26621   Lillemor Gunnarsson OK Gipen      
  36620   Ann-Christin Aspegren OK Kontinent      
  29462   Rosita Karlsson Växjö AIS      
  41580   Ingrid Nilsson Växjö OK      


H60M
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  37878   Per-Eric Ericsson Dalsjöfors IF      
  26615   Lars Holm OK Gipen      
  36618   Benny Aspegren OK Kontinent      
  2058217   Rune Davidsson OK Räven      
  44524   Bøje Pedersen OK SG, DEN      


D65
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  14493   Ulla-Britt Ordasi Kungälvs OK 16:29 10:26  
  11311   Ingrid Rex Wallström OK Landehof 16:31 11:42  
      Vakant vacant 16:33 11:20  
  350747   Ulla-Britt Karlsson Växjö OK 16:35 10:48  
  727645   Margareta Larsson OK Njudung 16:37 10:42  
  28049   Monica Bråhn Jönköpings OK 16:39 11:54  
  37365   Berith Ivehag Främmestads IK 16:41 11:38  
  554511   Britt Forsell Pirozzi Lunds OK 16:43 11:48  
  351521   Siw Nilsson OK Kompassen 16:45 11:02  
  444055   Gull Svensson Tockarps IK 16:47 12:10  
  2031413   Marit Sørensen Skaukameratene OL, NOR 16:49 10:44  
  449353   Ulla Ling Jönköpings OK 16:51 12:04  
  16936   Kristina Fransson OK Virdarna 16:53 11:16  
  17923   Astrid Johannesson Helsingborgs SOK 16:55 11:46  
  450490   Harriet Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 16:57 10:52  
  14373   Rosa Johansson IK Uven 16:59 11:40  
      Vakant vacant 17:01 11:28  
  302175   Lisbeth Jensen Ballerup OK, DEN 17:03 11:58  
  15720   Gun-Britt Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK 17:05 11:08  
  37402   Karin Malmgren Hjärnarps GH OL 17:07 10:54  
  14290   Margareta Lindberg Frölunda OL 17:09 10:34  
  28305   Lisbeth Carlsson Vaggeryds SOK 17:11 10:30  
  1213145   Gullevi Svensson Ronneby OK 17:13 10:38  
  28893   Ellbritt Svensson FK Finn 17:15 10:28  
      Vakant vacant 17:17 12:12  
  13913   Solbritt Gustafsson OK Virdarna 17:19 11:26  
  29382   Kerstin Gunnarsson Nässjö OK 17:21 11:52  
  19530   Kristina Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 17:23 11:12  
  226999   Christina Schedwin IK Stern 17:25 12:06  
  403058   Lisbeth Thomsen Kolding OK, DEN 17:27 11:00  
      Vakant vacant 17:29 10:36  
  16187   Karin Bengtsson OK Kompassen 17:31 10:32  
  505560   Barbro Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 17:33 11:36  
  409766   Margareta Wikström Växjö AIS 17:35 11:18  
  11535   Ingrid Gunilla Kullman OK Alehof 17:37 10:56  
      Vakant vacant 17:39 11:44  
  28051   Vega Slottner Jönköpings OK 17:41 11:04  
  331248   Inga Gustavsson IK Uven 17:43 12:08  
  27851   Ulla Håkansson OK Gynge 17:45 10:58  
  36481   Maritha Hallberg IK Ymer 17:47 11:24  
  14288   Ingrid Cullbrand IK Stern 17:49 11:50  
  30100   Kerstin Ernvid Ulricehamns OK 17:51 11:34  
      Vakant vacant 17:53 11:56  
  407241   Christina Peterson OK Tranan 17:55 11:32  
  439407   Marianne Bernhed Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:57 12:02  
  362410   Inge Jørgensen OK Roskilde, DEN 17:59 11:14  
      Vakant vacant 18:01 12:00  
  262662   Birgit Ekman Ulricehamns OK 18:03 10:40  
      Vakant vacant 18:05 10:46  
  37922   Kristin Lindberg Lunds OK 18:07 11:10  
  16000   Ann-Mari Persson Växjö OK 18:09 11:06  
  17528   Berit Schannong Malmö OK 18:11 10:50  
  15069   Harriet Karlsson Torsås OK 18:13 11:22  
  37493   Märta Lundh Svenljunga OK 18:15 11:30  


H65
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  38613   Lars-Göran Molin Markbygdens OK 15:53 10:26  
  600109   Göran Larsson OK Kompassen 15:54 10:27  
  249572   Stig Johansson Bredaryds SOK 15:55 10:28  
  242277   Gunnar Vallin OK Landehof 15:56 10:29  
  26150   Leif Axelsson Målilla OK 15:57 10:30  
  671202   Leif Sandgren Frosta OK 15:58 10:31  
  260919   Acke Wåhlander Göteborg-Majorna OK 15:59 10:32  
  501513   Dag Lorén OK Frisene 16:00 11:21  
  840301   Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto 16:01 11:50  
  950325   Stefan G Larsson OK Njudung 16:02 11:54  
  14408   Jan Larsson Sävedalens AIK 16:03 11:44  
  1006543   Björn Ahlnér Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:04 12:01  
  16554   Bengt Gard Oskarströms OK 16:05 11:27  
  331329   Ted Liivrand OK Skogshjortarna 16:06 10:54  
  9005005   Mogens Jørgensen Søllerød OK, DEN 16:07 11:35  
  16840   Christer Samuelsson OK Löftan 16:08 10:36  
  710913   Gunnar Carlson OK Roxen 16:09 11:18  
  580518   Kjell Dolva Skien OK, NOR 16:10 10:40  
      Vakant vacant 16:11 10:49  
  7800000   Roland Nilsson OK Kompassen 16:12 10:57  
  302298   Stig Landstorp OK Tor 16:13 11:32  
  41480   Jan Hansson Lunds OK 16:14 11:48  
  9191322   Rune Ringsgård OK Roxen 16:15 10:38  
  451391   Leif Ingemarsson FK Vittus 16:16 11:30  
  29186   Stig Johansson Falköpings AIK OK 16:17 11:37  
  11537   Leo Kullman OK Alehof 16:18 10:39  
  44729   Ingvar Mars Kinnaströms SK 16:19 12:05  
  28809   Henry Djurbäck Markbygdens OK 16:20 11:17  
  18893   Leif Samor Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 16:21 12:06  
  15705   Jörgen Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK 16:22 10:45  
  30510   Bengt Mattsson OK Orinto 16:23 10:34  
  450655   Lars-Olof Rönnqvist OK Löftan 16:24 10:35  
  1230548   Janne Brunstedt OK Roskilde, DEN 16:25 10:59  
  42853   Lars T Lorén OK Frisene 16:26 10:51  
      Vakant vacant 16:27 11:13  
  28301   Morgan Ljung Vaggeryds SOK 16:28 11:31  
  262899   Bengt Henriksson Växjö AIS 16:29 11:46  
  9470130   Torbjörn Wikström OK Orinto 16:30 12:03  
  25936   Ebbe Malm Markaryds FK 16:31 10:47  
  308133   Svend Erik Jensen Ballerup OK, DEN 16:32 12:07  
      Vakant vacant 16:33 12:04  
  680027   Karsten Richardt Køge OK, DEN 16:34 11:08  
  442564   Ronald McGrail Hjärnarps GH OL 16:35 10:44  
  12437   Ingvar Bergman OK Tranan 16:36 12:00  
  1395502   Jan Hausner OK SG, DEN 16:37 11:59  
  353538   Gunnar Andersson IK Vista 16:38 11:15  
  16935   Thorwald Fransson OK Virdarna 16:39 11:51  
  17161   Bill Schölin Tockarps IK 16:40 11:02  
  445369   Christer Grönblad Härlövs IF 16:41 11:57  
      Vakant vacant 16:42 10:56  
  33629   Lars Tuvesson Ulricehamns OK 16:43 10:41  
  36415   Jörgen Hallberg IK Ymer 16:44 11:58  
  760404   Roland Nilsson Falköpings AIK OK 16:45 11:52  
  30302   Olof Karlsson Uddevalla OK 16:46 11:07  
  11508   Bengt Börjesson OK Alehof 16:47 11:09  
  356093   Johnny Karlsson Uddevalla OK 16:48 11:24  
  505584   Knud Erik Thomsen Svendborg OK, DEN 16:49 10:37  
  302194   Kuno Rasmussen Ballerup OK, DEN 16:50 11:40  
  14329   Lennart Gustavsson IK Uven 16:51 11:55  
  36139   Per-Olof Fernberg IS Skanne 16:52 11:41  
  30722   Sören Andersson IK Dran 16:53 11:06  
  306459   Roland Persson OK Älme 16:54 11:19  
  27001   Lars-Åke Sjökvist Värend GN OL 16:55 11:05  
  14594   Lars Finbom OK Landehof 16:56 11:29  
      Vakant vacant 16:57 11:47  
  9461013   Lennart Hermansson Stångenäs AIS 16:58 10:55  
  16347   Bo Senje Halmstad OK 16:59 11:14  
  241811   Ronny Hjalmarsson Emmaboda Verda OK 17:00 11:20  
  30793   Sven-Olof Pettersson Mullsjö SOK 17:01 11:16  
  11023   Jan Vulcan Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:02 11:12  
  550523   Rune Sandberg Uddevalla OK 17:03 11:11  
  426900   Nils Karlsson Växjö AIS 17:04 11:10  
      Vakant vacant 17:05 11:28  
  13755   Göran Bengtsson Tockarps IK 17:06 11:25  
  16659   Tommy Olsson OK Dacke 17:07 11:39  
  581124   Nils-Erik Bondesson Frosta OK 17:08 10:33  
  262488   Ingemar Andersson OK Orion 17:09 12:02  
  25859   Ulf Persson Anderstorps OK 17:10 11:00  
  439406   Ingemar Bernhed Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:11 11:42  
  30120   Lars-Olov Dahlberg OK Landehof 17:12 10:53  
  16159   Lars Persson OK Kompassen 17:13 11:34  
      Vakant vacant 17:14 11:36  
  17701   Lars Henriksson OK Älme 17:15 10:52  
  202063   Steen Baunehøj OK Roskilde, DEN 17:16 11:53  
  19286   Lars-Olof Gustafsson OK Klyftamo 17:17 11:22  
  28888   Göran Svensson FK Finn 17:18 11:04  
  2035228   Niels Tulinius OK SG, DEN 17:19 11:38  
  30895   Tommy Pedersen OK Orinto 17:20 10:43  
      Vakant vacant 17:21 10:50  
  28038   Bengt Sörensen Jönköpings OK 17:22 11:49  
  2030240   Hans Chr. Strib Ballerup OK, DEN 17:23 10:46  
  994111   Frank Mensink Minor, NED 17:24 11:23  
      Vakant vacant 17:25 11:03  
  262658   Carl-Eric Andersson Fjärås AIK 17:26 11:43  
      Vakant vacant 17:27 11:56  
  9200092   Gert Olsson Skåneslättens OL 17:28 10:48  
  14206   Hans M Carlsson IFK Göteborg 17:29 11:26  
  10129   Erling Samuelsson OK Vilse 87 17:30 10:58  
  501204   Bo Jernberg OK Roxen 17:31 11:33  
  987000   Agne Bengtsson OK Kompassen 17:32 11:45  
  14010   Claes-Göran Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:33 11:01  
  14332   Bengt-Rune Wallström IK Uven 17:34 10:42  


D70
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  214392   Ann-Britt Björkman Kungälvs OK 16:40 09:58  
  14612   Inga Persson OK Landehof 16:43 10:02  
  30721   Vanja Kristensson IK Dran 16:46 10:40  
  204609   Ing-Mari Larsson OK Löftan 16:49 10:42  
  13911   Berit Byström OK Virdarna 16:52 10:26  
  16823   Marie-Louise Lundström OK Löftan 16:55 10:30  
  15037   Anne-Catrine Persson Mariestads FK 16:58 10:58  
  25599   Britt Rangert IK Ymer 17:01 10:04  
      Vakant vacant 17:04 10:36  
  11390   Barbro Johansson Sjövalla FK 17:07 10:08  
  28565   Gunilla Grönblad Härlövs IF 17:10 10:28  
  306505   Lena Waern Trollhättans SOK 17:13 10:56  
  30143   Lisbeth Bernhed Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 17:16 10:38  
  611004   Birgitta Olsson Ronneby OK 17:19 11:00  
  14439   Gull-Britt Grönberg Kungälvs OK 17:22 10:16  
  14614   Lillemor Hallin OK Landehof 17:25 10:22  
  253741   Karin Lindén OK Gynge 17:28 10:12  
      Vakant vacant 17:31 10:14  
  19507   Mona Carlson OK Skogshjortarna 17:34 10:20  
      Vakant vacant 17:37 10:54  
  25912   Berit Nilsson OK Älme 17:40 10:24  
  25120   Birgitta Stenström Vänersborgs SK 17:43 10:18  
  42851   Lillemor Lorén OK Frisene 17:46 10:50  
  38808   Ingrid Hermansson IK Ymer 17:49 10:52  
  14595   Birgitta Parkner OK Landehof 17:52 10:32  
  16519   Gun Larsson OK Lindéna 17:55 10:00  
      Vakant vacant 17:58 10:46  
  11510   Elvy Börjesson OK Alehof 18:01 10:34  
      Vakant vacant 18:04 10:06  
  28463   Gunnel Svensson IK Ymer 18:07 10:48  
  36234   Inger Bylander Svenljunga OK 18:10 10:44  
  205289   Ann-Britt Björnlinger IK Vista 18:13 10:10  


H70
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  1396120   Niels Lyhne Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 16:19 09:55  
  26384   Svein Bakken Stigsökarna 16:21 09:57  
  16820   Gösta Lindqvist OK Löftan 16:25 10:13  
  28464   Bengt-Åke Svensson IK Ymer 16:27 10:03  
      Vakant vacant 16:29 10:25  
  512464   Göte Johansson D-P OK Tranan 16:31 11:15  
  263097   Göran Thour Värend GN OL 16:33 10:33  
  27297   Inge Persson FK Boken 16:35 10:11  
  501138   Ole Svendsen OK Roskilde, DEN 16:37 10:43  
  554310   Sven-Erik Forsell Lunds OK 16:39 11:51  
  438795   Torgny Jonsson Växjö AIS 16:41 11:25  
  13910   Waste Byström OK Virdarna 16:43 10:15  
      Vakant vacant 16:45 11:09  
  16072   Johnny Malmgren Hjärnarps GH OL 16:47 11:37  
  14556   Roland Lagesson OK Löftan 16:49 10:35  
  2050912   Kjell Månsson Ronneby OK 16:51 11:19  
  431245   Magne Hagström Frölunda OL 16:53 10:19  
      Vakant vacant 16:55 10:41  
  14266   Stig-Ove Toll IK Stern 16:57 10:39  
  245832   Rune Gunnarsson Nässjö OK 16:59 11:39  
  16553   Ingvar Bengtsson Oskarströms OK 17:01 10:53  
  302067   Palle Møller Nielsen Odense Orienterin, DEN 17:03 10:27  
  15824   Kent Carlgren OK Skogshjortarna 17:05 11:11  
  440933   Nils-Erik Gunnarsson OK Gipen 17:07 11:29  
  16836   Bengt Hansson OK Löftan 17:09 11:01  
  28268   Lars-Åke Claesson Skillingaryds FK 17:11 11:33  
  39816   Rolf Jakobsson Alfta-Ösa OK 17:13 10:29  
  14207   Christer Westberg IFK Göteborg 17:15 11:31  
  30099   Ivan Ernvid Ulricehamns OK 17:17 10:05  
      Vakant vacant 17:19 11:17  
  16694   Johnny Wallinge OK Kolmården 17:21 10:21  
  440121   Arne Johansson Bredaryds SOK 17:23 10:59  
  505535   Ronny Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 17:25 11:35  
  438426   Karl-Axel Johansson IK Uven 17:27 11:05  
  38675   Olle Hermansson IK Ymer 17:29 11:07  
      Vakant vacant 17:31 11:41  
  17975   Bengt Andersson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 17:33 11:13  
  217433   Holger Mikkelsen Odense Orienterin, DEN 17:35 10:55  
  438468   Arne Grøndahl Søllerød OK, DEN 17:37 11:43  
  444060   Håkan Brost Malmö OK 17:39 11:47  
  33722   Kjell Lindau OK Kompassen 17:41 10:47  
  341095   Stig Karlsson Torsås OK 17:43 11:23  
  37384   Kenneth Ivehag Främmestads IK 17:45 10:57  
      Vakant vacant 17:47 10:49  
  33558   Henrik Bergman OK Linné 17:49 10:37  
      Vakant vacant 17:51 11:27  
  19529   Hans Olof Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 17:53 10:51  
  259038   Herluf Jensen Svendborg OK, DEN 17:55 10:17  
  718191   Lars Lindén OK Gynge 17:57 11:45  
  37456   Tom Lindberg Lunds OK 17:59 10:31  
  258531   Bo Svensson Tockarps IK 18:01 11:49  
  2060859   Per Haeppling Västerås SOK 18:03 11:03  
  15525   Sven Olof Fransson OK Stigen 18:05 10:45  
      Vakant vacant 18:07 10:09  
  17530   Paul Schannong Malmö OK 18:09 10:23  
  2031412   Roger Torper Skaukameratene OL, NOR 18:11 10:01  
  403059   Jørn Thomsen Kolding OK, DEN 18:13 10:07  
  18628   Erland Ling Jönköpings OK 18:15 11:21  


D75
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  450325   Gun Hansson Ystads OK 15:56 10:11  
  428846   Gro Bakken Stigsökarna 15:59 10:13  
  30705   Inger Karlsson IK Dran 16:02 10:37  
  14442   Christina Hogedal Kungälvs OK 16:05 10:27  
      Vakant vacant 16:08 10:19  
  404366   Ann-Marie Tillman Falköpings AIK OK 16:11 10:25  
  14326   Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven 16:14 10:15  
  10272   Anita Andersson Fjärås AIK 16:17 10:29  
  14327   Inger Hallberg IK Uven 16:20 10:31  
  25058   Vera Toftered IF Rigor 16:23 10:21  
  343815   Gerd Hallsten Vänersborgs SK 16:26 10:35  
      Vakant vacant 16:29 10:33  
  30061   Inga Johansson Söders-Tyresö 16:32 10:23  
  11073   Marianne Petersson Frölunda OL 16:35 10:17  


H75
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  17091   Håkan Skogum Markbygdens OK 16:34 09:51  
  26806   Bengt-Åke Borgemo SOK Viljan 16:36 09:54  
  14727   Roland Brandshage Sävedalens AIK 16:38 09:57  
      Vakant vacant 16:40 11:42  
  202511   Otto Holmdahl Linköpings OK 16:42 11:00  
  15216   Karl-Eric Wannberg IK Omega 16:44 11:33  
  29914   Gunnar Friberg OK Kompassen 16:46 10:09  
  15593   Sigvard Rudolfsson OK Gisle 16:48 11:21  
  30528   Evert Jenhall OK Skogsvargarna 16:50 12:18  
  261563   Roland Karlsson Ronneby OK 16:52 11:27  
  26434   Tord Lööv Lidköpings VSK 16:54 10:27  
  343249   Erland Olsson Dalsjöfors IF 16:56 11:03  
  900100   Arne Gustafsson Malmö OK 16:58 10:48  
  14385   Åke Axelsson IK Uven 17:00 12:00  
  437482   Stig Gustafsson Halmstad OK 17:02 10:21  
  36470   Göran Olofsson Fjärås AIK 17:04 10:57  
      Vakant vacant 17:06 12:06  
  25881   Sven-Erik Lund Anderstorps OK 17:08 10:24  
  449658   Gunnar Waern Trollhättans SOK 17:10 11:06  
  27052   JB Larsson OK Löftan 17:12 10:15  
      Vakant vacant 17:14 10:30  
  28030   Sören Bråhn Jönköpings OK 17:16 12:15  
  30359   Lennart Östanbäck Markbygdens OK 17:18 10:42  
  30062   Olle Johansson Söders-Tyresö 17:20 10:36  
  16819   Rune Karlsson OK Löftan 17:22 12:09  
  750921   Torild Bornetun Skillingaryds FK 17:24 11:30  
  41467   Anders Adler Linköpings AIK 17:26 10:06  
  27514   Kåre Tengnér FK Friskus-Varberg 17:28 11:51  
      Vakant vacant 17:30 11:18  
  9005071   Klas Tykesson Rävetofta OK 17:32 11:12  
  37647   Rune Ahlander Jönköpings OK 17:34 11:48  
  18567   Leif Sjögren OK Orion 17:36 12:03  
  443701   Ingemar Turesson Malmö OK 17:38 10:03  
      Vakant vacant 17:40 10:12  
  12373   Rune Bengtsson Ronneby OK 17:42 10:54  
  16054   Bengt Olofsson Hjärnarps GH OL 17:44 10:33  
  250096   Bent Mortensen OK 73 , DEN 17:46 10:18  
  26620   Atte Heikkilä OK Gipen 17:48 10:51  
  262632   Nils Grann Kristinehamns OK 17:50 11:39  
  426080   Lennart Eriksson OK Stigen 17:52 11:54  
      Vakant vacant 17:54 10:45  
  205365   Bernt Johansson OK Gisle 17:56 11:36  
  702005   Kjell Persson Mariestads FK 17:58 10:39  
  14443   Åke Hogedal Kungälvs OK 18:00 11:45  
  28110   Lars-Göran Björnlinger IK Vista 18:02 10:00  
  259081   Guntram Månsson Mariestads FK 18:04 11:15  
      Vakant vacant 18:06 11:24  
  437495   Ernie Broström Halmstad OK 18:08 11:57  
  570303   Lennart Bernhed Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 18:10 11:09  
  27723   Stig Fransson OK Stigen 18:12 12:12  


D80
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  1173341   Lisa Hedström Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:23 10:03  
      Vakant vacant 16:29 10:13  
  451423   Bernice Antonsson FK Friskus-Varberg 16:35 10:11  
  14729   Anna-Lisa Berglund Sävedalens AIK 16:41 10:05  
      Vakant vacant 16:47 10:01  
  17093   Gunvor Håkansson Markbygdens OK 16:53 10:09  
  26541   Signe Nyman Uddevalla IS 16:59 10:15  
  16496   Gunvor Göransson Laholms IF OK 17:05 10:07  


H80
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  407122   Svend Fladberg Køge OK, DEN 15:54 11:02  
  13923   Bertil Johansson Markbygdens OK 15:56 11:04  
  19928   Henry Gustafsson Ålems OK 15:58 11:06  
  11003   Ture Gunnarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:00 11:22  
  17019   Valter Alamaa IK Vikings OK 16:02 11:26  
  29205   Bertil Johansson Skåneslättens OL 16:04 11:14  
  46753   Sture Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK 16:06 11:32  
  24921   Ove Kilborn Uddevalla IS 16:08 11:30  
  14328   Carl-Henrik Hallberg IK Uven 16:10 11:12  
      Vakant vacant 16:12 11:28  
  428957   Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 16:14 11:10  
  27707   Sven Andersson OK Stigen 16:18 11:24  
  11055   Rolf Forsman Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16:20 11:18  
      Vakant vacant 16:22 11:16  
  302087   Kurt Dose Køge OK, DEN 16:24 11:20  
  41874   Sven Erik Andersson Falköpings AIK OK 16:26 11:08  


H85
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  14008   Bengt Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 16:16 11:06  


Inskolning
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  2031389   Johanna Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL      
  2031390   Moa Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL      
  451402   Alice Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg      
  437580   Emy Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg      
  247891   Lova Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg      
  451464   Lovisa Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg      
  2031387   Alma Ahnoff Göteborg-Majorna OK      
  2031388   Nadja Ahnoff Göteborg-Majorna OK      
  13094   Edvin Stegmark Halmstad Garnisons IF      
  2060866   Gabriel Ekström Halmstad OK      
  437328   Hugo Konradsson IK Omega      
  44569   Johannes Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared      
  13741   Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared      
  451913   Simon Grahn IK Uven      
  449198   Oskar Hjertberg IK Ymer      
  2031407   Hanna Bystrøm Indre Østfold OK, NOR      
  2031408   Sander Bystrøm Indre Østfold OK, NOR      
  2041802   Loviza Adolfsson-Karlsson OK Bävern      
  2048784   Simon Östman OK Landehof      
  449832   Isak Holmsbo OK Orinto      
  2031383   Hugo Samuelsson Flink OK Orion      
  2048653   Axel Andersson OK Skogsstjärnan      
  364895   Emilia Elverlind OK Tranan      
  205263   Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87      
  10147   Emelie Johnsson OK Vilse 87      
  205274   Josefina Andrae OK Vilse 87      
  402583   Alvin Lönkvist OK Vivill      
  225733   Elias Samuelsson OK Vivill      
  608042   Erik Williamsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      
  439930   Simon Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK      
  449756   Jacob Holmberg Ulricehamns OK      
  2059032   Johannes Holmberg Ulricehamns OK      
  12464   Olle Nordin Ulricehamns OK      
  25124   Andrea Enbom Vänersborgs SK      
  351100   Linn Enbom Vänersborgs SK      
  14428   Elias Josefsson Västvärmlands OK      
  429881   Lovisa Gullqvist Västvärmlands OK      
  14488   Maja Josefsson Västvärmlands OK      
  2031411   Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK, NOR      


U1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  428820   Olle Lundgren        
  2031417   David Warberg Ploug Ballerup OK, DEN      
  1060211   Malva Arvidsson Brattås CK      
  437096   Estelle Sjögren Bromma-Vällingby SOK      
  308051   Mads Christian Maarup CopenhagenO, DEN      
  451475   Felicia Ahlstrand FK Friskus-Varberg      
  247886   Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg      
  216864   Evelina Sjöstrand FK Snapphanarna      
  347016   David Carlsvärd Helsingborgs SOK      
  981617   Ella Mikkelsen Horsens OK, DEN      
  2058881   Evelina Hasselgren IF Rigor      
  340614   Melwin Arvidsson IF Rigor      
  452507   Elis Bergendahl-Hansson IF Thor      
  449161   Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK      
  350686   Isak Johansson OK Gisle      
  450116   Vilhelm Östman OK Landehof      
  204619   Filip Hansson OK Löftan      
  14234   Elias Zederin OK Nackhe      
  342775   Ellen Toll OK Njudung      
  441001   Olle Petersén OK Njudung      
  449833   Eliva Persson OK Orinto      
  244127   Kajsa Elfström OK Orinto      
  449545   Agnes Berlin OK Orion      
  2031391   Agnes Gustafsson OK Roxen      
  433701   Melvin Lund OK Skogshjortarna      
  10171   Bea Magnstedt OK Vilse 87      
  402599   Isabella Ahlström OK Vivill      
  23738   Albert Brohede OK Älgen      
  451086   Adine Ingesen Sarpsborg OL, NOR      
  450181   Emil Skepp Sävedalens AIK      
  229989   Arthur Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      
  12468   Maja Nordin Ulricehamns OK      


U2
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  27749   Martin Eriksson Annebergs GIF      
  444593   Ida Warberg Ploug Ballerup OK, DEN      
  451766   Ella Persson Eksjö SOK      
  451494   Amadeus Ahlstrand FK Friskus-Varberg      
  2059006   Emma Dahlström FK Herkules      
  442032   Isac Brovall Gällstadbygdens SOK      
  2031398   Niels Dalgaard Kolding OK, DEN      
  2031380   Agnes Thulin Kungälvs OK      
  2031379   Tilda Thulin Kungälvs OK      
  449280   Lucas Boström OK Alehof      
  426216   Edith Olsson OK Kroppefjäll      
  450119   Anton Östman OK Landehof      
  446300   Emma Karlsson OK Landehof      
  258514   Oskar Blom OK Löftan      
  403424   Simon Corneliusson OK Löftan      
  438164   Linus Zederin OK Nackhe      
  343180   Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung      
  2031382   Emma Flink OK Orion      
  225753   Lucas Johansson OK Vivill      
  11333   Miranda Wallström Sävedalens AIK      
  984777   Simon Björck Tormestorps IF      
  449691   Albin Appelgren Trollhättans SOK      
  348326   Gabriel Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK      
  441048   Sofia Robertsson Ålems OK      


Öppen motion 1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  441646   Eva Bremer Boxholm-Mjölby OL      
  425035   Viktor Lindqvist Boxholm-Mjölby OL      
  421467   Anna Borg IF Hagen      
  44340   Anna-Karin Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna      
  10172   Jessica Magnstedt OK Vilse 87      
  205244   Karl Andrae OK Vilse 87      
  260791   Monika Johnsson OK Vilse 87      
  352412   Jessica Johansson Sol Tranås      


Öppen motion 2
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  423312   Mads Pettorsson OK Sorø, DEN      


Öppen motion 3
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  41460   Lars Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL      
  425034   Lovisa Lindqvist Boxholm-Mjölby OL      
  245147   Anna-Lena Wullf Gällstadbygdens SOK      
  417515   Lise Larsen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  417518   Simon Jensen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  417607   Irene Sandell Hestra IF      
  344517   Ann-Sofi Lindgren IF Hallby SOK      
  14205   Rebecka Holl IFK Göteborg      
  444031   Cecilia Björck IK Uven      
  14457   Eva K Johansson Kungälvs OK      
  2060878   Håkan Håkansson Kungälvs OK      
  258667   Alma Pettersson-Palm Lerums SOK      
  444017   Karin Häggbring Lerums SOK      
  407183   Lisbeth Søgård Jensen OK 73, DEN      
  426214   Peo Olsson OK Kroppefjäll      
  258517   Jeanette Blom OK Löftan      
  244685   Linda Corneliusson OK Löftan      
  452673   Kristin Tjernshaugen OK Moss, NOR      
  417346   Helene Johansson OK Nackhe      
  10174   Andreas Johnsson OK Vilse 87      
  205247   Kenneth Barck OK Vilse 87      
  225760   Isabell Isidorsson OK Vivill      
  262830   Nina Månsson SOK Träff      
  217420   Annika Hallén Trollhättans SOK      
  449665   Cenny Appelgren Trollhättans SOK      
  231142   Felicia Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK      
  439384   Kristina Kiselmark Trollhättans SOK      
  248468   Mats Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK      
  551741   Lil Alfredsson Uddevalla OK      
  229244   Linnéa Forss Åby Tjureda IF, BEL      


Öppen motion 4
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  344480   Gina Tellnor Bredareds IF      
  227320   Emilia Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK      
  2025117   Helena Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK      
  439434   Helene Swartz IFK Lidingö SOK      
  245854   Gustaf Eklund Klubblös      
  444043   Fredrik Pettersson Lerums SOK      
  449296   Tomas Petersén OK Njudung      
  44543   Helen Ahlstrand OK Vivill      


Öppen motion 5
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  352231   Jonas Öman        
  352235   Maja Öman        
  450006   Niklas Dahlström FK Herkules      
  431324   Celine Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK      
  442054   Patrik Gryttborn Gällstadbygdens SOK      
  352996   Pär Norgren Gällstadbygdens SOK      
  445063   Fredrik Ekström Halmstad OK      
  417511   Jan Nielsen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  417513   Knud Larsen Herlufsholm OK, DEN      
  38122   Mats Svensson I 15 IF      
  444011   Anna Grahn IK Uven      
  331358   Anna Ekbom Olson IK Uven      
  433782   Anette Fransson Jönköpings OK      
  7000173   Bjørn Sverre Gulheim Kolbotn & Skimt OL, NOR      
  444007   Daniel Häggbring Lerums SOK      
  443282   Maria Johansson Lunds OK      
  340605   Thomas Winbladh Lunds OK      
  242439   Thomas Bohman Nybro OK      
  404182   Mikael Karlsson OK Bävern      
  217466   Jan Borssén OK Kroppefjäll      
  256658   Susanne Borssén OK Kroppefjäll      
  449164   Gunilla Glimtén OK Löftan      
  330809   Katarina Vartia OK Löftan      
  258502   Patrik Corneliusson OK Löftan      
  330829   Tommy Vartia OK Löftan      
  42887   Ulrika Sander OK Milan      
  19102   Britt-Marie Ekberg OK Orinto      
  362554   Magnus Linder OK Orinto      
  450892   Semona Dahlman Nilsson OK Orion      
  450489   Christine Lund OK Skogshjortarna      
  15890   Thomas Asplund OK Skogsvargarna      
  12611   Christoffer Magnstedt OK Vilse 87      
  44542   Ola Samuelsson OK Vivill      
  225718   Torbjörn Lönkvist OK Vivill      
  306923   Ann-Katrine Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK      
  2058300   Evelina Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK      
  444799   Matilda Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK      
  209022   Catharina Winberg Stenungsunds OK      
  435301   Bettina Katy Andersen Søllerød OK, DEN      
  302080   Birgitte Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN      
  209810   Anders Wigren Tullinge SK      
  449741   Ann-Chatrin Holmberg Ulricehamns OK      
  650125   Tony Gullqvist Västvärmlands OK      
  244653   Johanna Lindén Växjö OK      
  244655   Peter Johansson Växjö OK      
  229259   Jörgen Forss Åby Tjureda IF, BEL      
  229226   Åsa Forss Åby Tjureda IF, BEL      


Öppen motion 7
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  242031   Vibeke Warberg Rohde Ballerup OK, DEN      
  344457   Leif Blomqvist Bredareds IF      
  553371   Peter Wraa FarumTisvilde OK, DEN      
  504540   Simone Wraa FarumTisvilde OK, DEN      
  408849   Rickard Henriksson Helsingborgs SOK      
  227369   Evelyn Wendelius IFK Lidingö SOK      
  2048779   Henrik Boding IFK Lidingö SOK      
  451965   Cecilia Palm Lerums SOK      
  970221   Ivar Sörqvist Markbygdens OK      
  308098   Bjarke Sucksdorff OK 73, DEN      
  342551   Marina Johansson OK Njudung      
  234979   Karin Persson OK Orinto      
  450481   Anders Lund OK Skogshjortarna      
  512468   Birgitta Johansson OK Tranan      
  26559   Ann-Christin Augustsson Stenungsunds OK      
  40940   Björn Winberg Stenungsunds OK      
  217459   Gunilla Edgren Trollhättans SOK      
  9761202   Katarina Enbom Vänersborgs SK      
  7003011   Andrew Cumming Thom Weston Emus, AUS      


Öppen motion 8
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  263560   Jesper Grooss Allerød OK, DEN      
  305703   Kersti Kärner Allerød OK, DEN      
  721122   Morten Ploug Ballerup OK, DEN      
  500121   Maria Høyer Staugaard FIF Hillerød, DEN      
  352988   Morgan Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK      
  13693   Malte Borg IF Hagen      
  17868   Lennart Larsson Jönköpings OK      
  16410   Per Kristiansson OK Kontinent      
  19101   Kurt Ekberg OK Orinto      
  354556   Helle Kowsky Rønne IK Orienter, DEN      
  225740   Kim Ole Kowsky Rønne IK Orienter, DEN      
  354522   Thor Kofod Rønne IK Orienter, DEN      
  260940   Ulf Wallin Sjövalla FK      
  681844   Anders Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN      
  504539   Mathias Wraa Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN      
  252028   Ingunn Berget Ås-UMB Orientering, NOR      


Öppen motion 9
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening Fre Lör Sön
  701070   Ulrik Staugaard FIF Hillerød, DEN      
  750705   Lisa Ahnoff Göteborg-Majorna OK      
  770110   Tobias Ahnoff Göteborg-Majorna OK      
  229524   Claes-Håkan Svensson OK Klyftamo      
  402850   Therése Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna      
  413079   Roland Deininger OLG St.Gallen/App, SUI      
  11033   Niklas Åberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb      


Skapad 2013-07-11 12:26:46 med OLA version 5.1.4-1